Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
ACYSO Surf SC San Antonio 09/10G
Allegiance FC Allegiance FC 07 Blue - Yazzan
Americas Futbol Club Americas FC '06 Girls
Arsenal SC Arsenal SC 13B Vega
ATHLETICO ESPAOL Athletico-Espanol 12B
AZ Out of State Teams 2006 Academy Team
AZ Out of State Teams 2007 Academy Team
AZ Out of State Teams 2008 Academy Team
AZ Out of State Teams 2009 Academy Team
Aztecas Futbol Club Aztecas FC 07B
Aztecas Futbol Club Aztecas FC 09G
Aztecas Futbol Club Aztecas FC 10B White
Aztecas Futbol Club Aztecas FC 10G Saldana
Aztecas Futbol Club Aztecas FC 11B Blue
Aztecas Futbol Club Aztecas FC 11G Cangas
Aztecas Futbol Club Aztecas FC 12B Medina
Aztecas Futbol Club Aztecas FC 13B White
Aztecas Futbol Club Aztecas FC 13G Saldana
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 04B
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2006 Boys Red
Blitz Academy FC Blitz Academy FC 03/04 Girls AFC
BVB International Academy Texas BVB 05 G Puma Waco
Capital City SC Capital City SC 10B RGV
Cedar Stars Academy North Bergen 2008 Girls National Green
Cedar Stars Academy North Bergen 2012 Girls National Green
Crush FC Crush FC SB 05B
DKSC DKSC 05B ECNL
DKSC DKSC 05B Villarruel
DKSC DKSC 06B Rodriguez
DKSC DKSC 07B LOYA (PREV. Dallas Rebels 07B Loya)
DKSC DKSC 07G Vielma ECNL-RL
DKSC DKSC 07G Vielma FDL
DKSC DKSC 08B Lopez
DKSC DKSC 08G Talavera FDL
DKSC DKSC 09G ECNL-RL
DKSC DKSC 09G Orford FDL
DKSC DKSC 10B Goldberg (F Sting SC)
DKSC DKSC 11G BADTOP Pre-ECNL
DKSC DKSC 13B HopGood Black
DKSC DKSC 13B Reyes
DKSC DKSC 13B Yanez
DKSC DKSC 13B Yanez Black
DKSC DKSC 13G Chavez
DKSC DKSC 13G Hurtado-Acosta
DKSC DKSC 13G Reyes
DKSC DKSC 13G Valdov
DS Stars FC/Levante UDUSA 03B Lara
Duncanville SA Duncanville FC
El Paso Premier League 2005 Locomotive Blue
El Paso Premier League 2007 Locomotive Blue
El Paso Premier League 2008 Locomotive Blue
El Paso Premier League 2009 Locomotive Blue
El Paso Premier League 2010 Locomotive Blue
El Paso Premier League 2010 Locomotive Gold
El Paso Premier League 2011 Locomotive Blue
El Paso Premier League Cosmos 04/05 J
El Paso Premier League EP Locomotive FC Women's Team
El Paso Premier League RSL El Paso G 2013
FC Dallas ETX FC Dallas FCD-ETX '03G Mata
FC Dallas WTX FC Dallas WTX 10B Blue Lubbock
FC Dallas WTX FC Dallas WTX 10B Red Lubbock
FC Dallas Youth 08B West Blue
FC Dallas Youth 12B Castillo
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth 05B North Blue
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth 05 Boys
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth 05B Premier
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth 06B North
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth 07B Blue
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth 10B South
Forms Academy AlphaForms 10B
Forms Academy AlphaForms 11B
Forms Academy AlphaForms 12B West
Forms Academy AlphaForms 13G
Futbolito Bimbo Soccer League Tuzos Academy 04
GLASA Dallas Legacy 08B Arroyo
High Plains Drifters High Plains Drifters 2008 Boys
Houston Dynamo Dash YSC Dash Barbers Hill 06 PA
Houston Dynamo Dash YSC HDA Catalyst W 10
Houstonians FC Houstonians FC 2007 B - Red
Independent Teams - NTX Fc Arlington legends 2007
Independent Teams - NTX Galaxy FC Inc
Independent Teams - NTX Impact 06G
Independent Teams - NTX Puede Network
Independent Teams - NTX Texas Juventus FC 07B McMurry
Independent Teams - NTX Texas United AC
Independent Teams - NTX X-treme Black
Inwood SC ID Arsenal 09B Elite DDL
Inwood SC ID Arsenal 11B Elite
Inwood SC ID Cosmos 10B DDL Q
Inwood SC ID Houston City 05B DDL
Inwood SC ID Houston Dynamo CDP 05 White
Inwood SC ID Houston Dynamo CDP 06B DDL
LAIFC2010 Orange
La Juve FC
LA Parish Athletic Club
Legacy Soccer Legacy 2010 Girls Green
Legacy Soccer Legacy 2011 Boys Green
Legacy Soccer Legacy 2011 Girls Green
Legacy Soccer Legacy 2012 Girls Green
Legacy Soccer Legacy 2013 Boys Green
Lincoln FC DFW Lincoln FC DFW 2004B
Midlothian Premier FC 2013 Boys White
Oklahoma Rangers FC OK Rangers FC 11 Girls
OPA 2009B
OWS - Barca Academy Austin 08B Blue
OWS - Barca Academy Austin 13B Blue
OWS - Barca Academy Austin Barca Academy Austin 03B
OWS - Barca Academy Austin Barca Academy Austin 05B Red
OWS - Barca Academy Austin Barca Academy Austin 07B Blue
OWS - Barca Academy Austin Barca Academy Austin 08B Black
OWS - Barca Academy Austin Barca Academy Austin 09B Blue
OWS - Barca Academy Austin Barca Academy Austin 11B Garnet
Palestine YMCA Palestine FC United
Paso Del Norte SA WtX Rush G 2003
Paso Del Norte SA WTX Rush Predator 2005/2006
Premier FA 07G
Rayos FC Rayos 04B Tenorio
Rayos FC Rayos 13B
RSL-AZ West Valley West Valley 2003 Girls Kelly
RSL-AZ West Valley West Valley 2007 Girls Kelly
RSL-AZ West Valley West Valley 2010 Girls Douglas
SA Athletic FC SA Athletic FC 05 Orange
SG1 Soccer SG1 09B
SG1 Soccer SG1 10G
SG1 Soccer SG1 11G
SG1 Soccer SG1 12B-1
SG1 Soccer SG1 12G
Solar Soccer Club Solar 04G Ancheta
Solar Soccer Club Solar 12G Hopkins (FKatic)
Solar Soccer Club Solar West 07B Vincent
Solar Soccer Club Solar West 08G Richardson
Solar Soccer Club Solar West 13B Duke
South Valley United Soccer Club South Valley United B07 Black NPL
Sporting Wichita Sporting Wichita Southwest 05
Sting Soccer Club Sting 09G Powell (F FCD 09G Premier West)
Sting Soccer Club Sting 11G Colon
Sting Soccer Club Sting 11G Salazar
Sting Soccer Club Texas Spirit - Sting 05G Bewley
Texas United FC Texas United Panthers 06B - DDL
Texas United FC Texas United Sporting 05B - DDL
U90C Sports JBS 14/13
Urban Champions Academy UCA CHAMPIONS 03G
Victory SC Victory SC 2004 Girls Black
Victory SC Victory SC 2005 Girls Black
Loading