Replays
-
St. Raymond vs St. Mary's
-
Mountain Vista vs Rodriguez
-
Clark vs La Salle Prep
-
Liberty JV victorious over Natrona County, 35-32
-
Bishop Gorman wins 77-49 over Putnam City West
-
Skyridge vs Edge (Canada)
-
Mid-Pacific Institute vs Amplus
-
Bingham vs Democracy Prep
-
Fountain Fort Carson vs Liberty
-
Democracy Prep vs Sheldon
-
West Ranch getting it done in win over Bishop Gorman, 67-62
-
Vanden vs Democracy Prep
-
Democracy Prep vs Fountain Fort Carson
-
Lincoln defeats Democracy Prep, 61-52
-
Democracy Prep with a win over Brighton JV, 35-26
-
Democracy Prep with a win over CI Gibson (Bahamas), 67-64
-
Ascending Life College Prep defeats Future College Prep, 74-56
-
AOSS National vs Canada Top Flight Academy
-
Canon City vs Eastside Catholic
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) picks up the 69-47 win against De La Salle North Catholic
-
Coral Academy wins 52-49 over Moapa Valley
-
Brighton vs Desert Hills
-
West vs Milwaukie
-
Fountain-Fort Carson puts down Artesia with the 63-60 victory
-
Horizon vs Spring Valley
-
Brentwood picks up the 71-34 win against Spring Valley
-
ABC Post defeats Cooper Academy Black, 45-39
-
PHH Prep White steps up for 39-29 win over Future College Prep
-
Sierra Canyon emerges victorious in matchup against Bishop Gorman, 40-17
-
College Prep wins 61-59 over Taylor Made Prep
-
College Prep defeats Real Salt Lake Post, 65-40
-
Tikgaq School getting it done in win over Coral Academy, 55-53
-
College Prep vs Spire Institute and Academy
-
Harbour Basketball Association 73 Future College Prep 45
-
Norco with a win over Chino High School, 78-65
-
PHH Prep White picks up the 86-82 win against GSP Black
-
PHH Prep White emerges victorious in matchup against Elite Prep (WA), 58-53
-
Green Valley Christian triumphant over Mid-Pacific Institute, 44-43
-
Calvary Christian 77 O'Connell 62
-
Bingham with a win over Monterey Trail, 65-51
-
West vs Western
-
Rodriguez vs Sheldon
-
Montgomery puts down Clark with the 54-36 victory
-
Mid-Pacific Institute victorious over Somerset Academy, 32-21
-
Clovis East getting it done in win over Denver South, 63-56
-
Pasadena wins 65-35 over Jordan
-
Sandra Day O' Connor steps up for 68-52 win over Foothill
-
Sandra Day O' Connor vs Bingham
-
Santa Monica vs Mountain Vista
-
Pasadena puts down Canyon Ridge with the 53-50 victory
-
Maranatha steps up for 59-53 win over Denver South
-
CI Gibson (Bahamas) victorious over San Marcos, 78-76
-
Castle View vs Clovis East
-
Anchorage Christian vs Artesia
-
ABC Grind Session steps up for 59-54 win over Northstar Prep (Canada)
-
ABC Grind Session victorious over Utah Peaks Black , 75-50
-
Sierra Vista vs Western
-
Lincoln vs Fountain-Fort Carson
-
Norco triumphant over Juneau-Douglas, 75-58
-
Mater Dei vs Putnam City West
-
Dominguez vs Juneau-Douglas
-
Moapa Valley 25 Silverado 9
-
AZ Compass Black vs Elite Prep (CA)
-
Imperial vs Palissades
-
CI Gibson (Bahamas) defeats Chaparral , 58-49
-
Prolific Prep emerges victorious in matchup against Dynamic Prep, 66-55
-
NSBA Australia puts down ABC Varsity with the 70-55 victory
-
Buchtel vs Alta
-
O'Connell vs St. Bernard
-
Bishop Gorman vs Bingham
-
Mater Dei defeats Calvary Christian, 70-62
-
Western gets the victory over Brighton JV, 33-21
-
Palissades vs La Salle Prep
-
Cooper Academy Red with a win over Trinity , 48-44
-
Bishop Gorman vs Fountain Fort Carson
-
Aquinas gets the victory over San Marcos, 50-39
-
Pueblo Central victorious over Timpanogus, 78-74
-
Bishop O'Dowd vs Foothill
-
Sheldon vs Alta
-
Sierra Canyon victorious over George Washington, 74-37
-
AIA Prep 62 Taylor Made Prep 40
-
Imperial vs Foothill
-
Prolific Prep getting it done in win over NBA Africa, 69-60
-
Edge (Canada) defeats Bishop Gorman JV, 53-7
-
The Meadows wins 69-52 over Bourgade Catholic
-
Coeur D Alene vs Mater Dei
-
Liberty defeats Rainer Beach, 80-66
-
AUBD 1 vs Taylor Made Prep
-
Skyridge vs Edge (Canada)
-
Rodriguez vs Valley
-
Las Vegas vs Century
-
Crossroads vs Dominguez
-
Caruthers vs Timpview
-
Provo puts down Mount Vernon with the 73-51 victory
-
Montgomery getting it done in win over Valley, 68-50
-
San Marcos with a win over Canyon Ridge, 61-54
-
Real Salt Lake Post picks up the 55-41 win against Cooper Academy Red
-
Prestonwood Christian 66 Centennial 59
-
El Dorado vs Somerset Academy
-
Colorado Prep Green wins 17-13 over AUBD 1
-
Clark victorious over Rodriguez , 55-42
-
Imperial vs Clark
-
Vanden vs Skyridge
-
Las Vegas vs Juneau-Douglas
-
Centennial vs Mojave
-
Crossroads vs Sheldon
-
Caruthers getting it done in win over Desert Pines, 43-31
-
Vanden defeats Upper St. Clair, 81-69
-
Faith Lutheran defeats Bourgade Catholic, 77-41
-
St. Bernard vs Putnam City West
-
Faith Lutheran getting it done in win over Legacy, 66-57
-
Birmingham Charter defeats Rancho, 90-66
-
Bingham HS 10th defeats Durango , 44-19
-
Caruthers vs Denver South
-
Bishop O'Dowd getting it done in win over Foothill, 43-39
-
ABC Post wins 68-56 over Utah Peaks Gold
-
Coronado steps up for 61-36 win over Imperial
-
CI Gibson vs Silverado
-
Crean Lutheran getting it done in win over St. Paul, 68-62
-
Alta JV vs Real Salt Lake Black JV
-
Liberty vs Shadow Ridge
-
Mountain View gets the victory over Poway, 57-52
-
Mountain View 66 St. George's (Canada) 55
-
Silverado vs Western
-
Layton 61 Spring Valley 42
-
Springville emerges victorious in matchup against Cimarron, 64-38
-
Buckeye steps up for 85-55 win over Spring Valley
-
Oakland defeats Desert Pines, 52-43
-
Arcadia getting it done in win over Sierra Vista , 78-62
-
Skyline Prep picks up the 57-30 win against Utah Peaks Gold
-
Democracy Prep victorious over Grand View, 52-51
-
Leuzinger victorious over St. George's (Canada), 49-48
-
Code Academy (Canada) puts down Bella Vista Regional with the 72-57 victory
-
Montgomery triumphant over Layton Christian, 56-54
-
Bella Vista College Prep puts down Western Canada Prep with the 53-44 victory
-
Jones vs Timpview
-
College Prep vs NSBA Australia
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) vs Payson
-
Jones emerges victorious in matchup against Coeur d'Adlene, 60-56
-
Jordan emerges victorious in matchup against Palissades, 67-49
-
So. Cal Academy steps up for 51-15 win over Skyline Prep
-
Skyridge JV vs Tikigaq
-
Silverado puts down Pasadena with the 52-48 victory
-
San Gabriel Academy defeats Second Baptist, 49-46
-
Horizon wins 63-43 over Santa Monica
-
Prestonwood Christian steps up for 79-62 win over J. Serra Catholic
-
Poway victorious over Timpanogus, 54-43
-
Poway gets the victory over St. George's (Canada), 62-56
-
Timpview 54 Canon City 30
-
Payson triumphant over Edge Varsity (Cananda), 58-57
-
Valor Christian defeats Palo Verde, 72-53
-
Sandra Day O' Connor vs Cardinal Newman
-
Pacifica Christian vs Augusta Christian
-
Oakland vs Mater Lakes
-
PHH Prep Black wins 85-70 over NSBA Australia
-
Middlebrooks defeats Northstar Prep (Canada), 62-46
-
Bella Vista Regional wins 57-44 over Northstar Prep (Canada)
-
Napa Christian JV 63 RSL JV 42
-
Roosevelt victorious over Rancho, 66-43
-
Roosevelt vs Hillcrest
-
Natrona County vs Desert Hills
-
Mt. Eden vs West
-
Redondo Union triumphant over Weston Ranch, 68-62
-
Mountain Vista vs Paramount
-
Peninsula Catholic 62 Redondo Union 54
-
Mountain View victorious over Leuzinger, 72-48
-
Redemption Christian JV victorious over RSL JV, 46-40
-
CI Gibson, Bahamas JV 53 Redemption Christian JV 35
-
Western defeats Mount Vernon, 59-53
-
Mount Vernon picks up the 67-40 win against Green Valley Christian
-
Real Salt Lake Black JV victorious over Rodriguez JV, 83-57
-
Real Salt Lake Black JV getting it done in win over Bishop Gorman JV, 70-56
-
Las Vegas defeats Washington , 80-43
-
Alta B-Soph wins 48-47 over Real Salt Lake B-Soph
-
Rancho Santa Margarita with a win over Crossroads, 51-40
-
West Ranch wins 60-38 over Rainer Beach
-
Oakridge defeats Putnam City West , 65-59
-
Putnam City West with a win over Edge (Canada), 70-47
-
Pueblo Central getting it done in win over Sunrise Mountain, 62-53
-
Mountain View 74 Pueblo Central 42
-
Chino High School defeats Pueblo Central, 71-68
-
Provo vs El Dorado
-
Alta B-Soph 43 Provo Basic B- Soph 37
-
Alta JV emerges victorious in matchup against Coronado JV, 72-47
-
Salesian LA 67 Western 55
-
Coeur D Alene defeats Vanden, 64-33
-
Timpview with a win over Weston Ranch, 83-62
-
ABC Varsity defeats AUBD 3, 80-46
-
LFPA wins 65-33 over AOSS Regional
-
Buchtel 57 Centennial 51
-
Timpview defeats Caruthers, 58-50
-
Southern Arizona Volunteers wins 83-49 over AUBD 3
-
Southern Arizona Volunteers -7 AUBD 3 -12
-
Democracy Prep with a win over Anchorage Christian, 74-35
-
Springville B-Soph triumphant over Coronado B-Soph, 52-17
-
Real Salt Lake Black JV wins 57-47 over Bingham JV
-
Moapa Valley vs Mid-Pacific Institute
-
LFPA vs Canada Top Flight Academy
-
Elite Prep (CA) vs Utah Peaks Black
-
Buchtel vs Rancho Santa Margarita
-
Jordan JV victorious over Edge School JV (Canada), 58-55
-
Trinity gets the victory over Terror Prep Black (Canada), 81-16
-
Coronado JV triumphant over CI Gibson, Bahamas JV, 45-43
-
Alta B-Soph triumphant over Bishop Gorman B- Soph, 59-36
-
Bishop Gorman JV defeats Canyon Ridge JV, 85-24
-
Future College Prep wins 67-24 over Utah Peaks Gold
-
TD Prep vs Ascending Life College Prep
-
Team Porter emerges victorious in matchup against Edge School JV (Canada), 65-37
-
Veritas emerges victorious in matchup against Canada Top Flight Academy, 56-29
-
Monterey Trail vs Peninsula Catholic
-
Colorado Prep Black wins 66-54 over Elite Prep (CA)
-
Houston Christian victorious over Birmingham Charter, 66-63
-
Bishop Gorman B- Soph defeats Coronado B-Soph, 53-26
-
Dream City Christian vs LA Premier Prep
-
De La Salle North Catholic 63 Maranatha 57
-
Provo Basic B- Soph defeats Springville B-Soph, 54-32
-
Springville JV victorious over Redemption Christian JV, 56-32
-
Utah Peaks Black vs Terror Prep Red (Canada)
-
Redemption 2 56 V3 Preparatory Gold (Canada) 50
-
AZ Compass Black victorious over Terror Prep Red (Canada), 65-57
-
Coronado vs Jordan
-
Kell defeats Liberty , 69-68
-
Arbor View vs Wilson
-
Tikigaq puts down Amplus JV with the 45-11 victory
-
El Rancho vs Century
-
Payson 75 Brentwood 70
-
St. Paul with a win over Layton, 58-54
-
Somerset Sky Point B-Soph gets the victory over Provo Basic B- Soph, 81-22
-
Bella Vista Regional gets the victory over Terror Prep Black (Canada), 75-31
-
Middlebrooks vs V3 Preparatory Black (Canada)
-
AOSS Regional emerges victorious in matchup against V3 Preparatory Gold (Canada), 56-44
-
Coronado B-Soph with a win over Somerset Sky Point B-Soph, 58-52
-
Bishop Gorman B- Soph defeats Coral Academy B-Soph, 42-36
-
CI Gibson, Bahamas JV defeats Somerset Sky Point JV, 52-21
-
Coral Academy B-Soph getting it done in win over Real Salt Lake B-Soph, 61-36
-
Canada Top Flight Academy puts down Bella Vista International with the 48-41 victory
-
Southern Arizona Volunteers wins 62-34 over Edge Senior Prep (Canada
-
Terror Prep Black (Canada) vs Southern Arizona Volunteers
-
Southern Arizona Volunteers wins 73-59 over Terror Prep Black (Canada)
-
Canyon Ridge JV wins 58-57 over Edge School JV (Canada)
-
De La Salle North Catholic gets the victory over Clovis East, 69-66
-
Real Salt Lake B-Soph defeats Springville B-Soph, 56-43
-
Coral Academy B-Soph 66 Somerset Sky Point B-Soph 29
-
Foothill vs Vista Peak Prep
-
Moapa Valley puts down Mount Vernon with the 47-42 victory
-
Milwaukie vs Cimmaron
-
Middlebrooks picks up the 76-46 win against NSBA Australia
-
St. Ignatius 60 Coronado 57
-
Middlebrooks picks up the 67-48 win against Edge Senior Prep (Canada
-
Miami Country Day vs Oakland
-
Liberty JV vs Bingham HS JV
-
Redemption Christian 81 LFPA 44
-
Edge Varsity (Cananda) wins 77-57 over Legacy
-
Layton Christian puts down Augusta Christian with the 73-71 victory
-
Layton Christian vs Augusta Christian
-
La Salle Prep vs Clovis East
-
Justin Garza vs Moapa Valley
-
Juan Diego picks up the 57-45 win against Faith Lutheran
-
Lincoln defeats Jordan, 69-31
-
Bishop Gorman JV defeats Jordan JV, 73-35
-
J. Serra Catholic vs St. Mary's
-
GSP Grey steps up for 63-43 win over AUBD 1
-
AIA Prep 47 GSP Black 34
-
Grand View picks up the 73-67 win against Silverado
-
Foothill vs Coeur d'Adlene
-
De La Salle North Catholic 85 Faith Lutheran 59
-
Durango vs Tikigaq
-
Edge (Canada) wins 45-24 over Durango
-
Dream City Christian with a win over NBA Global, 10-8
-
Dream City Christian vs Dynamic Prep
-
Desert Pines puts down J. Serra Catholic with the 58-34 victory
-
Desert Pines victorious over Centennial, 68-62
-
Desert Oasis triumphant over Chaparral , 56-55
-
Birmingham 66 Denver South 62
-
Hillcrest defeats Cypress Bay, 67-53
-
Crossroads steps up for 65-59 win over Prestonwood Christian
-
Crean Lutheran picks up the 65-54 win against Hillcrest
-
Coral Glades vs Weston Ranch
-
AIA Prep 44 Cooper Academy Red 18
-
Cheyenne 9 Constitution 4
-
Colorado Prep Green puts down Real Salt Lake with the 59-58 victory
-
Coeur d'Adlene vs Weston Ranch
-
Clovis West puts down Wilson with the 60-50 victory
-
Clovis West vs Sandra Day O' Connor
-
Clovis East vs Desert Hills
-
San Gabriel Academy defeats Cimarron, 54-40
-
St. George's (Canada) defeats Chino High School, 72-39
-
Crean Lutheran defeats Cheyenne, 71-42
-
Cherokee Trail vs West Jordan
-
Canyon Ridge 50 Chaparral 43
-
Century vs West
-
Central getting it done in win over Eastside Catholic, 57-51
-
Central vs Birmingham
-
Centennial vs Skyridge JV
-
Skyridge JV defeats Centennial , 74-10
-
Centennial vs Brighton JV
-
Bingham HS JV defeats Centennial , 60-6
-
Castle View gets the victory over Natrona County, 4-2
-
Casteel triumphant over Buckeye, 50-38
-
Cardinal Newman vs Redondo Union
-
Bishop O'Dowd 48 Cardinal Newman 46
-
Canyon Springs triumphant over West Jordan, 21-10
-
Canon City vs Rodriguez
-
Kell defeats Calvary Christian, 67-65
-
Brighton JV emerges victorious in matchup against Coronado JV, 45-44
-
Brentwood vs Mountain Vista
-
Wilson vs Monterey Trail
-
Western vs Justin Garza
-
Western Canada Prep steps up for 78-77 win over LFPA
-
West Jordan vs Natrona County
-
Veritas triumphant over Redemption Christian, 61-49
-
Veritas with a win over Real Salt Lake , 58-52
-
Timpview vs Brentwood
-
The Meadows with a win over Las Vegas , 65-55
-
Juan Diego defeats The Meadows , 66-58
-
Rodriguez JV 64 Team Porter 45
-
TD Prep vs Cooper Academy Black
-
Faith Family defeats St. Bernard, 84-63
-
Coronado 70 St. Bernard 29
-
Coronado wins 29-9 over St. Bernard
-
Vanden defeats Springville , 62-59
-
Second Baptist 32 Springville 27
-
Napa Christian JV wins 78-63 over Springville JV
-
Spring Valley vs Rodriguez
-
Denver South wins 61-51 over Spring Valley
-
Brentwood vs Birmingham
-
Bourgade Catholic triumphant over Washington , 57-47
-
Bishop Gorman gets the victory over St. Augustine, 79-70
-
Bishop Gorman JV gets a goose egg from Tikigaq in 2-0 shutout win
-
Birmingham gets the victory over Arbor View, 61-49
-
Birmingham Charter vs St. Paul
-
Bingham vs Jones
-
Bingham JV victorious over Centennial JV, 80-51
-
TD Prep defeats Bella Vista Post, 76-66
-
Utah Peaks Black wins 75-58 over Bella Vista International
-
Bella Vista College Prep puts down Harbour Basketball Association with the 58-35 victory
-
Basic emerges victorious in matchup against Jordan, 69-58
-
AZ Compass Black puts down Colorado Prep Black with the 46-45 victory
-
Bella Vista Post wins 86-71 over AUBD 2
-
Sheldon defeats Arcadia , 65-61
-
Arcadia emerges victorious in matchup against Sheldon, 19-13
-
Arcadia vs Second Baptist
-
ABC Varsity defeats AOSS Regional, 52-47
-
AIA Prep 31 AOSS National 24
-
Pasadena wins 52-47 over Anchorage Christian
-
Brighton 10th wins 49-5 over Amplus JV
-
Alta JV getting it done in win over Somerset Sky Point JV, 87-24
-
Spire Institute and Academy defeats ABC Grind Session, 64-53
-
Southern Arizona Volunteers vs Utah Peaks Gold
-
Augusta Christian defeats Vanden , 76-62
-
Cimmaron vs West
-
Bella Vista College Prep with a win over NBA Latin America, 50-43
-
Cherokee Trail vs Brighton
-
GSP Grey vs Elite Prep (CA)
-
Arbor View picks up the 50-41 win against Bishop O'Dowd
-
Rancho Christian vs Mojave
-
Redemption Christian vs PHH Prep Black
-
Palissades vs Castle View
-
Bella Vista Post steps up for 78-70 win over Terror Prep Red (Canada)
-
GSP Black vs TBD
-
Mt. Eden vs Juneau-Douglas
-
Justin Garza vs Tikgaq School
-
PHH Prep Black triumphant over GSP Grey , 67-55
-
Basic vs Desert Oasis
-
Sierra Canyon vs Putnam City West
-
Aquinas defeats Desert Oasis, 56-48
-
Canyon Ridge defeats Artesia, 48-47
-
Poway 75 Bonanza 63
-
Edge School (Canada) vs LA Premier Prep
-
Edge School (Canada) gets the victory over LA Premier Prep, 61-57
-
Sierra Vista puts down Upper St. Clair with the 46-26 victory
-
Vista Peak Prep vs Desert Hills
-
Real Salt Lake Post victorious over Bella Vista Post, 69-64
-
Harbour Basketball Association vs ABC Post
-
Moapa Valley wins 64-56 over Tikgaq School
-
Western vs Tikigaq
-
Palo Verde vs Spring Valley
-
Bonanza victorious over Muir, 52-41
-
Justin Garza vs Sierra Vista
-
Western emerges victorious in matchup against Tikgaq School, 84-64
-
Desert Pines vs Santa Monica
-
Prestonwood Christian vs St. Raymond
-
St. Augustine defeats St. Ignatius , 62-54
-
Edge School (Canada) with a win over TD Prep , 28-19
-
Muir vs Timpanogus
-
Timpanogus 56 Muir 53
-
Rancho Christian vs Desert Pines
-
Norco victorious over Timpanogus, 61-39
-
LA Premier Prep victorious over Trinity , 73-67
-
Edge School (Canada) triumphant over TD Prep , 59-40
-
Artesia wins 60-50 over Desert Oasis
-
Muir puts down Sunrise Mountain with the 64-38 victory
-
Coronado vs Vista Peak Prep
-
Natrona County 44 Durango 0
-
Shadow Ridge vs Edge (Canada)
-
Brentwood defeats Las Vegas , 76-54
-
Montgomery defeats Sierra Vista , 71-46
-
Spire Institute and Academy gets the victory over Cooper Academy Black, 31-13
-
Valley with a win over Vanden , 65-58
-
Clark vs Montgomery
-
Denver South 61 Las Vegas 57
-
Edge (Canada) victorious over Coronado JV, 72-41
-
Durango wins 68-67 over O'Connell
-
Bingham HS JV 46 Shadow Ridge 17
-
Bishop Gorman defeats Faith Family, 82-80
-
Central defeats Horizon, 62-35
-
Somerset Academy vs Coral Academy
-
Liberty vs Skyridge
-
Mater Dei getting it done in win over Faith Family, 63-61
-
Sheldon steps up for 69-41 win over Atwater
-
Fountain-Fort Carson 57 Aquinas 55
-
Dominguez with a win over Maranatha, 63-59
-
Bonanza defeats Chino High School, 63-57
-
NBA Global steps up for 66-45 win over Central Pointe Christian
-
El Rancho vs Bonanza
-
Canyon Springs vs Foothill
-
Salesian LA emerges victorious in matchup against Amplus, 62-32
-
GSP Black vs Western Canada Prep
-
Arbor View 35 Rodriguez 32
-
St. Augustine victorious over Oakridge, 56-51
-
Second Baptist wins 63-49 over Springville
-
Cimarron vs Rodriguez
-
Jordan vs Brighton
-
Cherokee Trail defeats Clark, 57-23
-
Silverado vs San Marcos
-
Real Salt Lake wins 58-53 over Accelerated Prep
-
Caruthers victorious over Horizon, 53-51
-
Rainer Beach vs Putnam City West
-
ABC Post with a win over AUBD 2, 75-65
-
Mt. Eden getting it done in win over Cimmaron, 35-15
-
Juneau-Douglas 63 Bonanza 50
-
Clark vs Canyon Springs
-
Cooper Academy Red steps up for 49-43 win over AUBD 2
-
Rancho Christian steps up for 58-50 win over St. Raymond
-
Code Academy (Canada) wins 71-68 over Colorado Prep Green
-
Pacifica Christian defeats Sierra Vista , 64-41
-
Clovis West picks up the 90-55 win against Jones
-
Accelerated Prep picks up the 62-54 win against Redemption Christian
-
Tikgaq School triumphant over El Dorado, 78-60
-
Jordan picks up the 60-53 win against Chaparral
-
Legacy 51 Washington 16
-
Jordan vs Natrona County
-
Coral Academy wins 70-60 over Green Valley Christian
-
Liberty JV vs West
-
Coronado 58 Liberty 55
-
Terror Prep Red (Canada) wins 77-55 over Bella Vista International
-
Juneau-Douglas emerges victorious in matchup against Sunrise Mountain, 78-39
-
Western defeats Somerset Academy, 47-44
-
Green Valley Christian 79 Amplus 63
-
Valley with a win over Pacifica Christian , 84-71
-
Terror Prep Black (Canada) 55 Cooper Academy Black 51
-
Dominguez emerges victorious in matchup against The Meadows , 71-58
-
Ascending Life College Prep picks up the 85-31 win against AUBD 3
-
Roosevelt steps up for 68-63 win over Valor Christian
-
West vs Western
-
Mountain View vs Dominguez
-
Grand View picks up the 62-55 win against Aquinas
-
Colorado Prep Green wins 61-53 over NBA Africa
-
Dominguez vs Bonanza
-
George Washington vs Edge (Canada)
-
Provo victorious over Salesian LA, 61-53
-
Dream City Christian vs NBA Global
-
CI Gibson vs Durango
-
Foothill vs Clovis East
-
Clovis East 67 Washington 31
-
Coeur D Alene vs Fountain Fort Carson
-
Sheldon wins 80-75 over St. Raymond
-
Mater Dei with a win over Skyridge, 69-59
-
El Rancho wins 1-0 over Century
-
Central Pointe Christian emerges victorious in matchup against Skyline Prep, 50-23
-
Desert Pines vs Canon City
-
Accelerated Prep triumphant over NBA Africa, 62-58
-
Durango vs Edge (Canada)
-
Bishop Gorman vs Shadow Ridge
-
Canyon Springs vs Castle View
-
Salesian LA picks up the 66-40 win against El Dorado
-
AUBD 3 defeats AOSS Regional, 56-51
-
Cimmaron vs Las Vegas
-
Desert Pines vs Paramount
-
Sheldon defeats Miami Country Day, 76-70
-
Eastside Catholic vs Arbor View
-
Moapa Valley vs CI Gibson
-
Anchorage Christian picks up the 76-58 win against Basic
-
Spire Institute and Academy vs Accelerated Prep
-
Coral Glades vs Clovis West
-
Palo Verde emerges victorious in matchup against Constitution, 66-63
-
Birmingham Charter with a win over Casteel, 52-51
-
Houston Christian getting it done in win over Roosevelt, 53-51
-
Payson 66 Clovis East 56
-
Rancho Santa Margarita wins 53-44 over Oakland
-
Coronado with a win over Oakridge, 76-66
-
PHH Prep White vs Elite Prep (WA)
-
AZ Compass Black steps up for 52-35 win over AUBD 1
-
Foothill wins 55-43 over Wilson
-
Kell puts down St. Augustine with the 84-76 victory
-
Layton defeats Rancho, 61-51
-
Mojave puts down St. Mary's with the 76-70 victory
-
ABC Varsity 60 AUBD 2 46
-
Bingham vs Jones
-
Bingham JV triumphant over Jordan JV, 57-30
-
Moapa Valley vs Mount Vernon
-
Canyon Springs vs Castle View
-
Layton Christian vs Augusta Christian
-
ABC Grind Session vs Skyline Prep
-
Coronado picks up the 30-25 win against Oakridge
-
Sierra Vista vs Tikigaq
-
GSP Grey wins 63-54 over Edge Senior Prep (Canada
-
Colorado Prep Black vs Elite Prep (WA)
-
Bella Vista Regional 70 Edge School (Canada) 64
-
St. Paul picks up the 60-51 win against Buckeye
-
Clark triumphant over Springville , 14-13
-
Lincoln victorious over Silverado, 64-57
-
Brentwood with a win over Legacy, 88-62
-
Hillcrest vs Layton
-
Hillcrest puts down Layton with the 58-57 victory
-
Colorado Prep Black wins 54-49 over Edge Senior Prep (Canada
-
Cooper Academy Black defeats V3 Preparatory Black (Canada), 79-70
-
Houston Christian wins 76-55 over Palo Verde
-
NBA Latin America gets the victory over Edge School (Canada), 37-28
-
Mountain View vs Las Vegas
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) gets the victory over Bourgade Catholic, 87-48
-
Houston Christian victorious over Crean Lutheran, 88-84
-
George Washington vs Vanden
-
Democracy Prep vs Natrona County
-
Upper St. Clair wins 47-39 over Cimarron
-
AOSS National puts down V3 Preparatory Black (Canada) with the 63-44 victory
-
Timpview vs Central
-
Trinity vs Western Canada Prep
-
Bingham vs Redondo Union
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) with a win over Dominguez, 47-45
-
Lincoln vs Fountain-Fort Carson
-
West 34 Democracy Prep 20
-
Edge Varsity (Cananda) wins 50-32 over Dominguez
-
Bingham vs Atwater
-
George Washington vs Bingham
-
CI Gibson (Bahamas) vs Canyon Ridge
-
Century vs El Rancho
-
Spring Valley vs Rodriguez
-
Grand View 78 Basic 43
-
Mountain View 2 Bonanza 0
-
Crossroads with a win over Mater Lakes, 59-58
-
Harbour Basketball Association 71 LA Premier Prep 70
-
Durango vs Oakridge
-
Alta steps up for 78-67 win over St. Mary's
-
Miami Country Day vs Buchtel
-
Monterey Trail vs Coeur d'Adlene
-
Bishop Gorman JV vs Brighton 10th
-
Crossroads vs Century
-
Shadow Ridge vs Bingham HS 10th
-
Crossroads vs Bonanza
-
O'Connell vs Rainer Beach
-
Leuzinger 69 Sunrise Mountain 20
-
Real Salt Lake Post picks up the 57-56 win against Ascending Life College Prep
-
Sierra Canyon vs Coeur D Alene
-
Edge Varsity (Cananda) defeats Denver South, 51-47
-
Dynamic Prep 47 Central Pointe Christian 38
-
Augusta Christian 79 Second Baptist 76
-
Provo 76 Amplus 30
-
Cypress Bay gets the victory over Buckeye, 79-69
-
Coronado vs Cherokee Trail
-
Silverado vs Durango
-
So. Cal Academy gets the victory over NBA Global, 48-45
-
RSL JV victorious over Somerset Sky Point JV, 79-35
-
Rancho Santa Margarita 63 Mojave 33
-
Valor Christian vs Cypress Bay
-
Cypress Bay 74 Cheyenne 38
-
Clark vs Rodriguez
-
Alta JV 79 Napa Christian JV 73
-
Santa Monica vs Mountain Vista
-
PHH Prep Black with a win over Code Academy (Canada), 73-71
-
San Gabriel Academy vs Augusta Christian
-
Moapa Valley vs Durango
-
Juneau-Douglas vs El Rancho
-
Maranatha defeats Juan Diego, 52-42
-
Upper St. Clair vs Layton Christian
-
Rodriguez JV victorious over Canyon Ridge JV, 62-50
-
Miami Country Day 69 Rancho Christian 42
-
Putnam City West vs Atwater
-
Mater Lakes getting it done in win over J. Serra Catholic, 72-51
-
Mater Lakes vs Alta
-
Brighton 44 La Salle Prep 41
-
Brentwood wins 70-63 over Juan Diego
-
Jordan JV vs Edge School JV (Canada)
-
Rancho 85 Constitution 51
-
Clark steps up for 60-57 win over Arcadia
-
Brighton 10th triumphant over Tikigaq, 41-37
-
West Ranch victorious over Kell, 65-55
-
West Jordan vs Vista Peak Prep
-
Springville JV picks up the 66-38 win against Coronado JV
-
Bishop O'Dowd vs Peninsula Catholic
-
Santa Monica vs Eastside Catholic
-
El Rancho vs Milwaukie
-
Code Academy (Canada) wins 74-62 over PHH Prep Black
-
San Gabriel Academy puts down Sheldon with the 51-30 victory
-
Leuzinger defeats Norco, 63-55
-
Casteel 63 Constitution 44
-
Atwater vs Shadow Ridge
-
Faith Family picks up the 76-68 win against St. Ignatius
-
Timpview defeats Peninsula Catholic, 66-43
-
NBA Latin America picks up the 59-46 win against Veritas
-
Spring Valley 54 Cheyenne 52
-
Edge (Canada) 63 Shadow Ridge 24
-
Paramount vs Denver South
-
Paramount vs Arbor View
-
Arbor View vs Timpview
-
Skyridge JV steps up for 60-13 win over Brighton 10th
-
Fountain-Fort Carson steps up for 83-75 win over CI Gibson (Bahamas)
-
Mater Dei 58 Durango 56
-
West Ranch wins 60-55 over Mater Dei
-
Arbor View defeats Coral Glades, 58-48
-
Liberty defeats Durango, 70-58
-
Muir wins 65-52 over Juneau-Douglas
-
Cardinal Newman 60 Coral Glades 44
-
Constitution getting it done in win over Cheyenne, 79-58
-
Sierra Vista vs CI Gibson
-
Valor Christian triumphant over Casteel, 58-56
Highlights
-
West Ranch getting it done in win over Bishop Gorman, 67-62
-
Democracy Prep with a win over CI Gibson (Bahamas), 67-64
-
Coral Academy wins 70-60 over Green Valley Christian
-
Mater Dei getting it done in win over Faith Family, 63-61
-
Western defeats Mount Vernon, 59-53
-
Montgomery puts down Clark with the 54-36 victory
-
Pasadena puts down Canyon Ridge with the 53-50 victory
-
Provo victorious over Salesian LA, 61-53
-
Clovis West picks up the 90-55 win against Jones
-
Maranatha steps up for 59-53 win over Denver South
-
Grand View picks up the 62-55 win against Aquinas
-
Springville JV picks up the 66-38 win against Coronado JV
-
Bingham HS JV defeats Centennial , 60-6
-
Bishop Gorman JV gets a goose egg from Tikigaq in 2-0 shutout win
-
Skyridge JV steps up for 60-13 win over Brighton 10th
-
Democracy Prep with a win over Brighton JV, 35-26
-
Mountain View victorious over Leuzinger, 72-48
-
Layton defeats Rancho, 61-51
-
Sheldon defeats Miami Country Day, 76-70
-
Rancho Santa Margarita with a win over Crossroads, 51-40
-
Team Porter emerges victorious in matchup against Edge School JV (Canada), 65-37
-
The Meadows with a win over Las Vegas , 65-55
-
Desert Pines puts down J. Serra Catholic with the 58-34 victory
-
Mid-Pacific Institute vs Amplus
-
Alta B-Soph 43 Provo Basic B- Soph 37
-
CI Gibson, Bahamas JV 53 Redemption Christian JV 35
-
Bingham JV triumphant over Jordan JV, 57-30
-
Rodriguez JV victorious over Canyon Ridge JV, 62-50
-
Faith Lutheran getting it done in win over Legacy, 66-57
-
Coronado 58 Liberty 55
-
Alta JV 79 Napa Christian JV 73
-
Casteel triumphant over Buckeye, 50-38
-
Prestonwood Christian 66 Centennial 59
-
Edge Varsity (Cananda) wins 50-32 over Dominguez
-
Real Salt Lake Black JV getting it done in win over Bishop Gorman JV, 70-56
-
Muir wins 65-52 over Juneau-Douglas
-
Real Salt Lake B-Soph defeats Springville B-Soph, 56-43
-
Bishop Gorman B- Soph defeats Coronado B-Soph, 53-26
-
De La Salle North Catholic gets the victory over Clovis East, 69-66
-
Moapa Valley 25 Silverado 9
-
Kell puts down St. Augustine with the 84-76 victory
-
Augusta Christian 79 Second Baptist 76
-
Mojave puts down St. Mary's with the 76-70 victory
-
Poway gets the victory over St. George's (Canada), 62-56
-
Moapa Valley wins 64-56 over Tikgaq School
-
RSL JV victorious over Somerset Sky Point JV, 79-35
-
Pueblo Central getting it done in win over Sunrise Mountain, 62-53
-
Jordan picks up the 60-53 win against Chaparral
-
Coral Academy B-Soph 66 Somerset Sky Point B-Soph 29
-
Constitution getting it done in win over Cheyenne, 79-58
-
Cheyenne 9 Constitution 4
-
Arcadia getting it done in win over Sierra Vista , 78-62
-
Houston Christian victorious over Crean Lutheran, 88-84
-
Bourgade Catholic triumphant over Washington , 57-47
-
Upper St. Clair wins 47-39 over Cimarron
-
Rancho Christian steps up for 58-50 win over St. Raymond
-
Vanden defeats Springville , 62-59
-
Edge (Canada) 63 Shadow Ridge 24
-
Bonanza defeats Chino High School, 63-57
-
Natrona County 44 Durango 0
-
Norco victorious over Timpanogus, 61-39
-
Brentwood wins 70-63 over Juan Diego
-
Crossroads with a win over Mater Lakes, 59-58
-
Juneau-Douglas 63 Bonanza 50
-
Fountain-Fort Carson steps up for 83-75 win over CI Gibson (Bahamas)
-
Rancho Santa Margarita wins 53-44 over Oakland
-
Vanden defeats Upper St. Clair, 81-69
-
Payson 66 Clovis East 56
-
Crean Lutheran getting it done in win over St. Paul, 68-62
-
Hillcrest puts down Layton with the 58-57 victory
-
Denver South wins 61-51 over Spring Valley
-
Bishop Gorman defeats Faith Family, 82-80
-
Houston Christian victorious over Birmingham Charter, 66-63
-
Roosevelt victorious over Rancho, 66-43
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) picks up the 69-47 win against De La Salle North Catholic
-
Springville emerges victorious in matchup against Cimarron, 64-38
-
Lincoln defeats Democracy Prep, 61-52
-
Caruthers victorious over Horizon, 53-51
-
West Ranch wins 60-55 over Mater Dei
-
Edge Varsity (Cananda) defeats Denver South, 51-47
-
Norco with a win over Chino High School, 78-65
-
Tikgaq School triumphant over El Dorado, 78-60
-
Aquinas gets the victory over San Marcos, 50-39
-
West 34 Democracy Prep 20
-
Bingham HS 10th defeats Durango , 44-19
-
Brighton JV emerges victorious in matchup against Coronado JV, 45-44
-
Timpview defeats Peninsula Catholic, 66-43
-
Sheldon steps up for 69-41 win over Atwater
-
St. Augustine defeats St. Ignatius , 62-54
-
Western gets the victory over Brighton JV, 33-21
-
Canyon Ridge JV wins 58-57 over Edge School JV (Canada)
-
Desert Pines victorious over Centennial, 68-62
-
Bishop Gorman JV defeats Jordan JV, 73-35
-
Dominguez with a win over Maranatha, 63-59
-
Pueblo Central victorious over Timpanogus, 78-74
-
Grand View picks up the 73-67 win against Silverado
-
Arbor View picks up the 50-41 win against Bishop O'Dowd
-
Green Valley Christian 79 Amplus 63
-
Bingham vs Democracy Prep
-
Liberty JV victorious over Natrona County, 35-32
-
Rodriguez JV 64 Team Porter 45
-
Kell defeats Calvary Christian, 67-65
-
Real Salt Lake Black JV wins 57-47 over Bingham JV
-
Leuzinger victorious over St. George's (Canada), 49-48
-
Brentwood defeats Las Vegas , 76-54
-
Cypress Bay gets the victory over Buckeye, 79-69
-
Salesian LA 67 Western 55
-
Spring Valley 54 Cheyenne 52
-
Alta JV emerges victorious in matchup against Coronado JV, 72-47
-
Coronado with a win over Oakridge, 76-66
-
Bingham HS JV 46 Shadow Ridge 17
-
Alta B-Soph wins 48-47 over Real Salt Lake B-Soph
-
Coronado picks up the 30-25 win against Oakridge
-
Mountain View gets the victory over Poway, 57-52
-
Valor Christian triumphant over Casteel, 58-56
-
Cardinal Newman 60 Coral Glades 44
-
Juan Diego defeats The Meadows , 66-58
-
Palo Verde emerges victorious in matchup against Constitution, 66-63
-
Provo puts down Mount Vernon with the 73-51 victory
-
Napa Christian JV wins 78-63 over Springville JV
-
Edge (Canada) defeats Bishop Gorman JV, 53-7
-
Provo Basic B- Soph defeats Springville B-Soph, 54-32
-
CI Gibson, Bahamas JV defeats Somerset Sky Point JV, 52-21
-
Legacy 51 Washington 16
-
Liberty defeats Durango, 70-58
-
Pacifica Christian defeats Sierra Vista , 64-41
-
Montgomery getting it done in win over Valley, 68-50
-
Canyon Ridge defeats Artesia, 48-47
-
Coral Academy wins 52-49 over Moapa Valley
-
Brighton 10th triumphant over Tikigaq, 41-37
-
Desert Oasis triumphant over Chaparral , 56-55
-
Bishop Gorman B- Soph defeats Coral Academy B-Soph, 42-36
-
Sheldon defeats Arcadia , 65-61
-
Foothill wins 55-43 over Wilson
-
Clark victorious over Rodriguez , 55-42
-
Pasadena wins 52-47 over Anchorage Christian
-
Basic emerges victorious in matchup against Jordan, 69-58
-
Mid-Pacific Institute victorious over Somerset Academy, 32-21
-
Redemption Christian JV victorious over RSL JV, 46-40
-
Coronado B-Soph with a win over Somerset Sky Point B-Soph, 58-52
-
Skyridge JV defeats Centennial , 74-10
-
Faith Lutheran defeats Bourgade Catholic, 77-41
-
Edge (Canada) wins 45-24 over Durango
-
CI Gibson (Bahamas) victorious over San Marcos, 78-76
-
Payson triumphant over Edge Varsity (Cananda), 58-57
-
Bishop Gorman gets the victory over St. Augustine, 79-70
-
Mount Vernon picks up the 67-40 win against Green Valley Christian
-
Putnam City West with a win over Edge (Canada), 70-47
-
Poway victorious over Timpanogus, 54-43
-
Leuzinger defeats Norco, 63-55
-
Fountain-Fort Carson 57 Aquinas 55
-
Clovis East getting it done in win over Denver South, 63-56
-
Mountain View 74 Pueblo Central 42
-
Faith Family picks up the 76-68 win against St. Ignatius
-
Bishop O'Dowd 48 Cardinal Newman 46
-
Provo 76 Amplus 30
-
Mater Dei with a win over Skyridge, 69-59
-
St. George's (Canada) defeats Chino High School, 72-39
-
Lincoln victorious over Silverado, 64-57
-
Timpview with a win over Weston Ranch, 83-62
-
Juneau-Douglas emerges victorious in matchup against Sunrise Mountain, 78-39
-
West Ranch victorious over Kell, 65-55
-
Arbor View defeats Coral Glades, 58-48
-
De La Salle North Catholic 63 Maranatha 57
-
San Gabriel Academy defeats Cimarron, 54-40
-
Coeur D Alene defeats Vanden, 64-33
-
Second Baptist wins 63-49 over Springville
-
Second Baptist 32 Springville 27
-
Sierra Canyon victorious over George Washington, 74-37
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) with a win over Dominguez, 47-45
-
Democracy Prep victorious over Grand View, 52-51
-
Bonanza victorious over Muir, 52-41
-
Jones emerges victorious in matchup against Coeur d'Adlene, 60-56
-
Mater Dei defeats Calvary Christian, 70-62
-
Peninsula Catholic 62 Redondo Union 54
-
Bishop Gorman JV defeats Canyon Ridge JV, 85-24
-
Coral Academy B-Soph getting it done in win over Real Salt Lake B-Soph, 61-36
-
Napa Christian JV 63 RSL JV 42
-
Brentwood with a win over Legacy, 88-62
-
Oakridge defeats Putnam City West , 65-59
-
Birmingham 66 Denver South 62
-
Buckeye steps up for 85-55 win over Spring Valley
-
St. Paul with a win over Layton, 58-54
-
Clark steps up for 60-57 win over Arcadia
-
Bingham with a win over Monterey Trail, 65-51
-
Canyon Ridge 50 Chaparral 43
-
Salesian LA picks up the 66-40 win against El Dorado
-
Jordan JV victorious over Edge School JV (Canada), 58-55
-
Alta B-Soph triumphant over Bishop Gorman B- Soph, 59-36
-
Coronado 70 St. Bernard 29
-
Alta JV getting it done in win over Somerset Sky Point JV, 87-24
-
Coronado wins 29-9 over St. Bernard
-
Brentwood picks up the 71-34 win against Spring Valley
-
Las Vegas defeats Washington , 80-43
-
Crean Lutheran picks up the 65-54 win against Hillcrest
-
Cypress Bay 74 Cheyenne 38
-
Sandra Day O' Connor steps up for 68-52 win over Foothill
-
Artesia wins 60-50 over Desert Oasis
-
Augusta Christian defeats Vanden , 76-62
-
Western emerges victorious in matchup against Tikgaq School, 84-64
-
Real Salt Lake Black JV victorious over Rodriguez JV, 83-57
-
Coronado JV triumphant over CI Gibson, Bahamas JV, 45-43
-
Somerset Sky Point B-Soph gets the victory over Provo Basic B- Soph, 81-22
-
Liberty defeats Rainer Beach, 80-66
-
Juan Diego picks up the 57-45 win against Faith Lutheran
-
Birmingham Charter defeats Rancho, 90-66
-
Casteel 63 Constitution 44
-
Central defeats Horizon, 62-35
-
Pasadena wins 65-35 over Jordan
-
Brighton 10th wins 49-5 over Amplus JV
-
Montgomery defeats Sierra Vista , 71-46
-
Springville JV victorious over Redemption Christian JV, 56-32
-
Clovis West puts down Wilson with the 60-50 victory
-
Bingham JV victorious over Centennial JV, 80-51
-
Springville B-Soph triumphant over Coronado B-Soph, 52-17
-
Timpview defeats Caruthers, 58-50
-
Mt. Eden getting it done in win over Cimmaron, 35-15
-
Valor Christian defeats Palo Verde, 72-53
-
Houston Christian getting it done in win over Roosevelt, 53-51
-
Durango wins 68-67 over O'Connell
-
The Meadows wins 69-52 over Bourgade Catholic
-
Valley with a win over Pacifica Christian , 84-71
-
Anchorage Christian picks up the 76-58 win against Basic
-
St. Augustine victorious over Oakridge, 56-51
-
Maranatha defeats Juan Diego, 52-42
-
Alta steps up for 78-67 win over St. Mary's
-
San Marcos with a win over Canyon Ridge, 61-54
-
Timpanogus 56 Muir 53
-
Layton 61 Spring Valley 42
-
Brighton 44 La Salle Prep 41
-
Western defeats Somerset Academy, 47-44
-
St. Ignatius 60 Coronado 57
-
Chino High School defeats Pueblo Central, 71-68
-
Mater Lakes getting it done in win over J. Serra Catholic, 72-51
-
Payson 75 Brentwood 70
-
Valley with a win over Vanden , 65-58
-
St. Paul picks up the 60-51 win against Buckeye
-
Leuzinger 69 Sunrise Mountain 20
-
Sierra Canyon emerges victorious in matchup against Bishop Gorman, 40-17
-
Cherokee Trail defeats Clark, 57-23
-
Green Valley Christian triumphant over Mid-Pacific Institute, 44-43
-
Fountain-Fort Carson puts down Artesia with the 63-60 victory
-
Bishop Gorman wins 77-49 over Putnam City West
-
Mountain View 66 St. George's (Canada) 55
-
Sheldon wins 80-75 over St. Raymond
-
Norco triumphant over Juneau-Douglas, 75-58
-
Hillcrest defeats Cypress Bay, 67-53
-
Jordan emerges victorious in matchup against Palissades, 67-49
-
CI Gibson (Bahamas) defeats Chaparral , 58-49
-
Moapa Valley puts down Mount Vernon with the 47-42 victory
-
Montgomery triumphant over Layton Christian, 56-54
-
Dominguez emerges victorious in matchup against The Meadows , 71-58
-
West Ranch wins 60-38 over Rainer Beach
-
Salesian LA emerges victorious in matchup against Amplus, 62-32
-
Clovis East 67 Washington 31
-
Crean Lutheran defeats Cheyenne, 71-42
-
Coronado steps up for 61-36 win over Imperial
-
Crossroads steps up for 65-59 win over Prestonwood Christian
-
Bingham vs Redondo Union
-
Sierra Vista puts down Upper St. Clair with the 46-26 victory
-
Aquinas defeats Desert Oasis, 56-48
-
Poway 75 Bonanza 63
-
Kell defeats Liberty , 69-68
-
Tikgaq School getting it done in win over Coral Academy, 55-53
-
Timpview 54 Canon City 30
-
Bishop O'Dowd getting it done in win over Foothill, 43-39
-
Rancho Santa Margarita 63 Mojave 33
-
De La Salle North Catholic 85 Faith Lutheran 59
-
Birmingham Charter with a win over Casteel, 52-51
-
Clark triumphant over Springville , 14-13
-
San Gabriel Academy puts down Sheldon with the 51-30 victory
-
Roosevelt steps up for 68-63 win over Valor Christian
-
Silverado puts down Pasadena with the 52-48 victory
-
Faith Family defeats St. Bernard, 84-63
-
Caruthers getting it done in win over Desert Pines, 43-31
-
Tikigaq puts down Amplus JV with the 45-11 victory
-
Edge Varsity (Cananda) wins 77-57 over Legacy
-
Houston Christian wins 76-55 over Palo Verde
-
Buchtel 57 Centennial 51
-
Lincoln defeats Jordan, 69-31
-
Mater Dei 58 Durango 56
-
Horizon wins 63-43 over Santa Monica
-
Rancho 85 Constitution 51
-
Denver South 61 Las Vegas 57
-
Oakland defeats Desert Pines, 52-43
-
Grand View 78 Basic 43
-
Edge (Canada) victorious over Coronado JV, 72-41
-
Spring Valley vs Rodriguez
-
Castle View gets the victory over Natrona County, 4-2
-
Birmingham gets the victory over Arbor View, 61-49
-
Calvary Christian 77 O'Connell 62
-
Miami Country Day 69 Rancho Christian 42
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) vs. Bourgade Catholic Highlight - 12/19/22 - 00:10:15
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) vs. Bourgade Catholic Highlight - 12/19/22 - 00:10:15
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) gets the victory over Bourgade Catholic, 87-48
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) vs. Bourgade Catholic Highlight - 12/19/22 - 00:10:15
-
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy (Canada) vs. Bourgade Catholic Highlight - 12/19/22 - 00:10:15
-
Democracy Prep with a win over Anchorage Christian, 74-35
-
Canyon Springs triumphant over West Jordan, 21-10
-
Central getting it done in win over Eastside Catholic, 57-51
-
Southern Arizona Volunteers -7 AUBD 3 -12
-
AIA Prep 62 Taylor Made Prep 40
-
Bella Vista College Prep puts down Harbour Basketball Association with the 58-35 victory
-
So. Cal Academy steps up for 51-15 win over Skyline Prep
-
Code Academy (Canada) wins 71-68 over Colorado Prep Green
-
Colorado Prep Black wins 66-54 over Elite Prep (CA)
-
Southern Arizona Volunteers wins 83-49 over AUBD 3
-
ABC Grind Session steps up for 59-54 win over Northstar Prep (Canada)
-
Veritas with a win over Real Salt Lake , 58-52
-
Utah Peaks Black wins 75-58 over Bella Vista International
-
Ascending Life College Prep defeats Future College Prep, 74-56
-
ABC Varsity 60 AUBD 2 46
-
Spire Institute and Academy gets the victory over Cooper Academy Black, 31-13
-
College Prep defeats Real Salt Lake Post, 65-40
-
Dynamic Prep 47 Central Pointe Christian 38
-
Bella Vista Regional gets the victory over Terror Prep Black (Canada), 75-31
-
Colorado Prep Green wins 17-13 over AUBD 1
-
Middlebrooks picks up the 67-48 win against Edge Senior Prep (Canada
-
LFPA wins 65-33 over AOSS Regional
-
Accelerated Prep picks up the 62-54 win against Redemption Christian
-
ABC Post wins 68-56 over Utah Peaks Gold
-
PHH Prep Black triumphant over GSP Grey , 67-55
-
Edge School (Canada) triumphant over TD Prep , 59-40
-
AOSS Regional emerges victorious in matchup against V3 Preparatory Gold (Canada), 56-44
-
Bella Vista Post steps up for 78-70 win over Terror Prep Red (Canada)
-
Cooper Academy Red with a win over Trinity , 48-44
-
PHH Prep White picks up the 86-82 win against GSP Black
-
Edge School (Canada) with a win over TD Prep , 28-19
-
Prolific Prep getting it done in win over NBA Africa, 69-60
-
College Prep wins 61-59 over Taylor Made Prep
-
So. Cal Academy gets the victory over NBA Global, 48-45
-
NBA Latin America gets the victory over Edge School (Canada), 37-28
-
Ascending Life College Prep picks up the 85-31 win against AUBD 3
-
Southern Arizona Volunteers wins 62-34 over Edge Senior Prep (Canada
-
PHH Prep White steps up for 39-29 win over Future College Prep
-
Bella Vista College Prep puts down Western Canada Prep with the 53-44 victory
-
Skyline Prep picks up the 57-30 win against Utah Peaks Gold
-
ABC Grind Session victorious over Utah Peaks Black , 75-50
-
Veritas emerges victorious in matchup against Canada Top Flight Academy, 56-29
-
AUBD 3 defeats AOSS Regional, 56-51
-
AOSS National puts down V3 Preparatory Black (Canada) with the 63-44 victory
-
Middlebrooks defeats Northstar Prep (Canada), 62-46
-
Real Salt Lake Post picks up the 55-41 win against Cooper Academy Red
-
Real Salt Lake wins 58-53 over Accelerated Prep
-
NSBA Australia puts down ABC Varsity with the 70-55 victory
-
LA Premier Prep victorious over Trinity , 73-67
-
ABC Post with a win over AUBD 2, 75-65
-
Terror Prep Red (Canada) wins 77-55 over Bella Vista International
-
Terror Prep Black (Canada) 55 Cooper Academy Black 51
-
Code Academy (Canada) puts down Bella Vista Regional with the 72-57 victory
-
Colorado Prep Green wins 61-53 over NBA Africa
-
Redemption Christian vs PHH Prep Black
-
TD Prep defeats Bella Vista Post, 76-66
-
Western Canada Prep steps up for 78-77 win over LFPA
-
AZ Compass Black puts down Colorado Prep Black with the 46-45 victory
-
Harbour Basketball Association 73 Future College Prep 45
-
NBA Latin America picks up the 59-46 win against Veritas
-
ABC Varsity defeats AOSS Regional, 52-47
-
PHH Prep Black with a win over Code Academy (Canada), 73-71
-
Bella Vista Regional 70 Edge School (Canada) 64
-
GSP Grey steps up for 63-43 win over AUBD 1
-
ABC Post defeats Cooper Academy Black, 45-39
-
Canada Top Flight Academy puts down Bella Vista International with the 48-41 victory
-
NBA Global steps up for 66-45 win over Central Pointe Christian
-
AIA Prep 31 AOSS National 24
-
Cooper Academy Black defeats V3 Preparatory Black (Canada), 79-70
-
Code Academy (Canada) wins 74-62 over PHH Prep Black
-
Trinity gets the victory over Terror Prep Black (Canada), 81-16
-
Middlebrooks picks up the 76-46 win against NSBA Australia
-
Redemption Christian 81 LFPA 44
-
Colorado Prep Black wins 54-49 over Edge Senior Prep (Canada
-
Harbour Basketball Association 71 LA Premier Prep 70
-
Real Salt Lake Post victorious over Bella Vista Post, 69-64
-
AZ Compass Black victorious over Terror Prep Red (Canada), 65-57
-
Cooper Academy Red steps up for 49-43 win over AUBD 2
-
Redemption 2 56 V3 Preparatory Gold (Canada) 50
-
AIA Prep 47 GSP Black 34
-
Bella Vista College Prep with a win over NBA Latin America, 50-43
-
Future College Prep wins 67-24 over Utah Peaks Gold
-
Prolific Prep emerges victorious in matchup against Dynamic Prep, 66-55
-
GSP Black vs Western Canada Prep
-
ABC Varsity defeats AUBD 3, 80-46
-
Colorado Prep Green puts down Real Salt Lake with the 59-58 victory
-
Southern Arizona Volunteers wins 73-59 over Terror Prep Black (Canada)
-
Accelerated Prep triumphant over NBA Africa, 62-58
-
Dream City Christian with a win over NBA Global, 10-8
-
Spire Institute and Academy defeats ABC Grind Session, 64-53
-
Central Pointe Christian emerges victorious in matchup against Skyline Prep, 50-23
-
Bella Vista Post wins 86-71 over AUBD 2
-
Veritas triumphant over Redemption Christian, 61-49
-
Edge School (Canada) gets the victory over LA Premier Prep, 61-57
-
PHH Prep Black wins 85-70 over NSBA Australia
-
PHH Prep White emerges victorious in matchup against Elite Prep (WA), 58-53
-
Bella Vista Regional wins 57-44 over Northstar Prep (Canada)
-
AIA Prep 44 Cooper Academy Red 18