Replays
-
Westridge Academy puts down Crestwood Academy Prep with the 66-58 victory
-
Wesleyan Christian Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Lo-Ellen Park Prep, 50-41
-
Summit Academy picks up the 70-63 win against Nazareth Regional High School
-
Harford CC -MD 68 Monroe CC -NY 61
-
Seneca High School emerges victorious in matchup against Benjamin Mays High School, 52-40
-
Crestwood Academy Prep triumphant over Legacy Early College, 53-23
-
Tallahassee CC -FL gets the victory over Harford CC -MD, 80-55
-
Northwood High School -MD defeats Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC, 53-16
-
Hostos CC -NY wins 63-60 over Motlow CC -TN
-
Calvert High School -MD victorious over Banneker High School -DC, 65-58
-
Potters House Christian Academy defeats Wesleyan Christian Academy, 56-41
-
Pickerington Central High School 51 Saint Laurent High School 49
-
Capital Christian Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Lions, 16-12
-
Maret School with a win over CMIT -North High School, 36-24
-
CH Flowers High School wins 57-41 over Seneca High School
-
Georgetown Visitation School with a win over TC Williams High School, 60-25
-
St Andrews Episcopal getting it done in win over Stone Ridge School, 48-46
-
Stone Ridge School triumphant over Capital Christian Academy, 61-58
-
Tallahassee CC -FL picks up the 91-53 win against Hostos CC -NY
-
Nassau CC -NY getting it done in win over Catonsville CC -MD, 95-88
-
Monroe CC -NY triumphant over Catonsville CC -MD, 67-60
-
Perry High School emerges victorious in matchup against Pikesville High School, 66-43
-
Mount Carmel with a win over Franklin High School, 38-19
-
Gwynn Park High School defeats Maret School, 58-55
-
Coppin Academy getting it done in win over Maret School, 18-6
-
Coppin Academy triumphant over Franklin High School, 53-49
-
Saint Laurent High School getting it done in win over Frederick High School, 55-36
-
North Point High School triumphant over Eleanor Roosevelt High School, 45-39
-
Kennedy Catholic HS -NY victorious over Carolina Prep Academy -NC, 70-59
-
Surrattsville High School -MD gets the victory over Bladensburg High School -MD, 43-35
-
Capital Christian Academy defeats Lady Lions, 60-53
-
Bell Multicultural School -DC gets the victory over Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC, 19-15
-
Roland Park Country School gets the victory over Pickerington Central High School, 60-51
-
Calvert High School -MD wins 47-30 over Surrattsville High School -MD
-
Bishop McNamara High School triumphant over Roland Park Country School, 64-53
-
Capital Christian Academy wins 43-35 over Douglas High School
-
Banneker High School -DC 51 Theodore Roosevelt HS -DC 17
-
Eleanor Roosevelt High School emerges victorious in matchup against Bishop Loughlin High School, 56-54
-
Surrattsville High School -MD triumphant over Friendship Collegiate Academy -DC, 51-48
-
Oxon Hill High School vs Good Counsel High School
-
Paul Robeson High School defeats Bishop Loughlin High School, 14-11
-
Anacostia High School 58 Nazareth Regional High School 57
-
Oxon Hill High School triumphant over Good Counsel High School, 36-33
-
Georgetown Visitation School steps up for 61-50 win over Perry High School
-
Rock Creek Christian Academy -MD victorious over Carolina Prep Academy -NC, 60-40
-
Westridge Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Lo-Ellen Park Prep, 61-21
-
Good Counsel High School triumphant over CH Flowers High School, 48-17
-
Seneca High School with a win over Nazareth Regional High School, 65-64
-
TPLS Christian Academy 51 Highland High School 42
-
Mount Carmel puts down Franklin High School with the 52-36 victory
-
Benjamin Mays High School 54 Seneca High School 38
-
Mount Carmel puts down Franklin High School with the 17-6 victory
-
Westridge Academy puts down Potters House Christian Academy with the 70-46 victory
-
Saint James School wins 61-16 over Ballou High School
-
CMIT -North High School puts down Ballou High School with the 59-23 victory
-
Stone Ridge School wins 49-31 over Dunbar High School
-
St Andrews Episcopal victorious over Parkdale High School, 38-22
-
Perry High School triumphant over Eleanor Roosevelt High School, 65-39
-
National Christian Academy puts down Neuman Goretti High School with the 62-58 victory
-
TC Williams High School picks up the 57-45 win against Pikesville High School
-
Calvert High School -MD getting it done in win over Osbourn HS -VA, 49-40
-
Pikesville High School defeats North Point High School, 54-53
-
Douglas High School puts down McKinley Tech High School with the 53-8 victory
-
National Christian Academy with a win over Iolani High School, 63-55
-
Monroe CC -NY 59 Hostos CC -NY 54
-
Bell Multicultural School -DC 46 Crossland High School -MD 18
-
Friendship Collegiate Academy -DC 54 Banneker High School -DC 51
-
Wesleyan Christian Academy with a win over Highland High School, 50-41
-
National Christian Academy vs Iolani High School
-
Highland High School 60 Legacy Early College 56
-
Frederick High School wins 66-55 over Iolani High School
-
Dunbar High School with a win over Parkdale High School, 40-32
-
Brooklyn Community Arts Media 37 McKinley Tech High School 11
-
Nazareth Regional High School wins 29-26 over Summit Academy
-
Perry High School defeats TC Williams High School, 70-68
-
Bishop Loughlin High School wins 53-42 over Capital Christian Academy
-
Motlow CC -TN picks up the 77-62 win against Nassau CC -NY
-
Bishop Loughlin High School picks up the 43-27 win against Paul Robeson High School
-
North Point High School defeats Paul Robeson High School, 47-44
-
Pickerington Central High School with a win over Iolani High School, 63-40
-
Harford CC -MD 85 Nassau CC -NY 39
-
Catonsville CC -MD defeats Frederick CC -MD, 78-75
-
Gwynn Park High School defeats Ballou High School, 57-22
-
Bishop McNamara High School getting it done in win over Neuman Goretti High School, 74-52
-
CH Flowers High School defeats Anacostia High School, 53-35
-
Saint James School emerges victorious in matchup against Mount Carmel, 40-34
-
Georgetown Visitation School 43 Bishop Loughlin High School 28
-
Saint James School picks up the 52-33 win against Coppin Academy
-
Neuman Goretti High School wins 47-44 over Saint Laurent High School
-
Crestwood Academy Prep gets the victory over TPLS Christian Academy, 60-43
-
Legacy Early College wins 49-35 over Lo-Ellen Park Prep
-
Northwood High School -MD triumphant over Crossland High School -MD, 61-20
-
Dunbar High School wins 48-27 over Capital Christian Academy
-
Motlow CC -TN wins 76-45 over Frederick CC -MD
-
Benjamin Mays High School 38 Summit Academy 33
-
Maret School defeats CMIT -North High School, 55-40
-
Osbourn HS -VA getting it done in win over Theodore Roosevelt HS -DC, 42-36
-
CMIT -North High School puts down Saint James School with the 37-14 victory
-
Rock Creek Christian Academy -MD defeats Kennedy Catholic HS -NY, 65-24
-
Bell Multicultural School -DC victorious over Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC, 24-21
-
Bishop McNamara High School getting it done in win over Frederick High School, 69-43
-
Potters House Christian Academy defeats TPLS Christian Academy, 60-48
-
Osbourn HS -VA getting it done in win over Bladensburg High School -MD, 41-19
-
St Andrews Episcopal victorious over Lady Lions, 64-27
-
Parkdale High School 55 McKinley Tech High School 24
-
Oxon Hill High School defeats Anacostia High School, 38-16
-
Oxon Hill High School defeats Anacostia High School, 23-10
-
Wesleyan Christian Academy gets the victory over TPLS Christian Academy, 27-25
-
Tallahassee CC -FL steps up for 125-47 win over Frederick CC -MD
-
Good Counsel High School gets the victory over Summit Academy, 42-35
-
St Johns College HS -DC wins 72-57 over Paint Branch High School -MD
-
Franklin High School defeats CMIT -North High School, 43-36
-
Oxon Hill High School 51 Benjamin Mays High School 32
-
Oxon Hill High School 8 Anacostia High School 3
-
Crestwood Academy Prep puts down Legacy Early College with the 14-2 victory
-
TC Williams High School 62 Paul Robeson High School 50
-
Mount Carmel defeats Gwynn Park High School, 46-43
-
Friendship Tech Prep -DC wins 57-19 over Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC
-
Dunbar High School defeats Douglas High School, 42-36
-
Coppin Academy 55 Maret School 50
-
National Christian Academy victorious over Iolani High School, 5-3
-
Roland Park Country School 54 National Christian Academy 48
Highlights
-
Rock Creek Christian Academy -MD defeats Kennedy Catholic HS -NY, 65-24
-
Rock Creek Christian Academy -MD defeats Kennedy Catholic HS -NY, 65-24
-
Rock Creek Christian Academy -MD defeats Kennedy Catholic HS -NY, 65-24
-
Northwood High School -MD triumphant over Crossland High School -MD, 61-20
-
Gwynn Park High School defeats Maret School, 58-55
-
Seneca High School emerges victorious in matchup against Benjamin Mays High School, 52-40
-
Seneca High School emerges victorious in matchup against Benjamin Mays High School, 52-40
-
Wesleyan Christian Academy with a win over Highland High School, 50-41
-
Bishop McNamara High School triumphant over Roland Park Country School, 64-53
-
Bishop McNamara High School triumphant over Roland Park Country School, 64-53
-
Bishop McNamara High School triumphant over Roland Park Country School, 64-53
-
Saint James School picks up the 52-33 win against Coppin Academy
-
Dunbar High School with a win over Parkdale High School, 40-32
-
Pickerington Central High School 51 Saint Laurent High School 49
-
North Point High School triumphant over Eleanor Roosevelt High School, 45-39
-
North Point High School triumphant over Eleanor Roosevelt High School, 45-39
-
Georgetown Visitation School with a win over TC Williams High School, 60-25
-
Georgetown Visitation School with a win over TC Williams High School, 60-25
-
Georgetown Visitation School with a win over TC Williams High School, 60-25
-
St Andrews Episcopal getting it done in win over Stone Ridge School, 48-46
-
Capital Christian Academy defeats Lady Lions, 60-53
-
Capital Christian Academy defeats Lady Lions, 60-53
-
Potters House Christian Academy defeats TPLS Christian Academy, 60-48
-
Friendship Collegiate Academy -DC 54 Banneker High School -DC 51
-
Capital Christian Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Lions, 16-12
-
Capital Christian Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Lions, 16-12
-
Mount Carmel puts down Franklin High School with the 52-36 victory
-
Mount Carmel puts down Franklin High School with the 52-36 victory
-
Good Counsel High School triumphant over CH Flowers High School, 48-17
-
Mount Carmel with a win over Franklin High School, 38-19
-
Mount Carmel with a win over Franklin High School, 38-19
-
Tallahassee CC -FL gets the victory over Harford CC -MD, 80-55
-
Tallahassee CC -FL gets the victory over Harford CC -MD, 80-55
-
Tallahassee CC -FL gets the victory over Harford CC -MD, 80-55
-
Mount Carmel puts down Franklin High School with the 17-6 victory
-
Mount Carmel puts down Franklin High School with the 17-6 victory
-
Osbourn HS -VA getting it done in win over Bladensburg High School -MD, 41-19
-
National Christian Academy puts down Neuman Goretti High School with the 62-58 victory
-
Dunbar High School wins 48-27 over Capital Christian Academy
-
Dunbar High School wins 48-27 over Capital Christian Academy
-
Motlow CC -TN picks up the 77-62 win against Nassau CC -NY
-
Oxon Hill High School defeats Anacostia High School, 38-16
-
Oxon Hill High School defeats Anacostia High School, 38-16
-
Westridge Academy puts down Crestwood Academy Prep with the 66-58 victory
-
Westridge Academy puts down Crestwood Academy Prep with the 66-58 victory
-
Westridge Academy puts down Crestwood Academy Prep with the 66-58 victory
-
CMIT -North High School puts down Ballou High School with the 59-23 victory
-
Perry High School emerges victorious in matchup against Pikesville High School, 66-43
-
Oxon Hill High School defeats Anacostia High School, 23-10
-
Oxon Hill High School defeats Anacostia High School, 23-10
-
Bishop Loughlin High School wins 53-42 over Capital Christian Academy
-
Bishop Loughlin High School wins 53-42 over Capital Christian Academy
-
Bishop Loughlin High School picks up the 43-27 win against Paul Robeson High School
-
Bishop Loughlin High School picks up the 43-27 win against Paul Robeson High School
-
Douglas High School puts down McKinley Tech High School with the 53-8 victory
-
Catonsville CC -MD defeats Frederick CC -MD, 78-75
-
Monroe CC -NY 59 Hostos CC -NY 54
-
Monroe CC -NY 59 Hostos CC -NY 54
-
Monroe CC -NY 59 Hostos CC -NY 54
-
Paul Robeson High School defeats Bishop Loughlin High School, 14-11
-
Paul Robeson High School defeats Bishop Loughlin High School, 14-11
-
Legacy Early College wins 49-35 over Lo-Ellen Park Prep
-
Bell Multicultural School -DC victorious over Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC, 24-21
-
Summit Academy picks up the 70-63 win against Nazareth Regional High School
-
Summit Academy picks up the 70-63 win against Nazareth Regional High School
-
Nazareth Regional High School wins 29-26 over Summit Academy
-
Nazareth Regional High School wins 29-26 over Summit Academy
-
Calvert High School -MD wins 47-30 over Surrattsville High School -MD
-
Calvert High School -MD wins 47-30 over Surrattsville High School -MD
-
Frederick High School wins 66-55 over Iolani High School
-
Bell Multicultural School -DC gets the victory over Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC, 19-15
-
Perry High School defeats TC Williams High School, 70-68
-
Bell Multicultural School -DC 46 Crossland High School -MD 18
-
Kennedy Catholic HS -NY victorious over Carolina Prep Academy -NC, 70-59
-
Kennedy Catholic HS -NY victorious over Carolina Prep Academy -NC, 70-59
-
Kennedy Catholic HS -NY victorious over Carolina Prep Academy -NC, 70-59
-
Dunbar High School defeats Douglas High School, 42-36
-
Stone Ridge School triumphant over Capital Christian Academy, 61-58
-
Stone Ridge School triumphant over Capital Christian Academy, 61-58
-
St Andrews Episcopal victorious over Lady Lions, 64-27
-
North Point High School defeats Paul Robeson High School, 47-44
-
Crestwood Academy Prep gets the victory over TPLS Christian Academy, 60-43
-
Crestwood Academy Prep gets the victory over TPLS Christian Academy, 60-43
-
Crestwood Academy Prep gets the victory over TPLS Christian Academy, 60-43
-
Coppin Academy triumphant over Franklin High School, 53-49
-
Wesleyan Christian Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Lo-Ellen Park Prep, 50-41
-
Highland High School 60 Legacy Early College 56
-
Highland High School 60 Legacy Early College 56
-
Highland High School 60 Legacy Early College 56
-
Pickerington Central High School with a win over Iolani High School, 63-40
-
Roland Park Country School 54 National Christian Academy 48
-
Roland Park Country School 54 National Christian Academy 48
-
Roland Park Country School 54 National Christian Academy 48
-
Eleanor Roosevelt High School emerges victorious in matchup against Bishop Loughlin High School, 56-54
-
Saint James School emerges victorious in matchup against Mount Carmel, 40-34
-
Saint James School emerges victorious in matchup against Mount Carmel, 40-34
-
Saint James School emerges victorious in matchup against Mount Carmel, 40-34
-
Calvert High School -MD getting it done in win over Osbourn HS -VA, 49-40
-
Saint Laurent High School getting it done in win over Frederick High School, 55-36
-
Bishop McNamara High School getting it done in win over Neuman Goretti High School, 74-52
-
Sierra Bermudez Player Clips
-
Bishop McNamara High School getting it done in win over Neuman Goretti High School, 74-52
-
Banneker High School -DC 51 Theodore Roosevelt HS -DC 17
-
TC Williams High School picks up the 57-45 win against Pikesville High School
-
CH Flowers High School defeats Anacostia High School, 53-35
-
CH Flowers High School defeats Anacostia High School, 53-35
-
CH Flowers High School defeats Anacostia High School, 53-35
-
Benjamin Mays High School 54 Seneca High School 38
-
Benjamin Mays High School 54 Seneca High School 38
-
Oxon Hill High School triumphant over Good Counsel High School, 36-33
-
Harford CC -MD 68 Monroe CC -NY 61
-
Harford CC -MD 68 Monroe CC -NY 61
-
Nassau CC -NY getting it done in win over Catonsville CC -MD, 95-88
-
Georgetown Visitation School steps up for 61-50 win over Perry High School
-
Surrattsville High School -MD gets the victory over Bladensburg High School -MD, 43-35
-
Oxon Hill High School vs Good Counsel High School
-
Oxon Hill High School vs Good Counsel High School
-
Maret School defeats CMIT -North High School, 55-40
-
Maret School defeats CMIT -North High School, 55-40
-
Maret School with a win over CMIT -North High School, 36-24
-
Maret School with a win over CMIT -North High School, 36-24
-
Tallahassee CC -FL picks up the 91-53 win against Hostos CC -NY
-
Tallahassee CC -FL picks up the 91-53 win against Hostos CC -NY
-
Motlow CC -TN wins 76-45 over Frederick CC -MD
-
Benjamin Mays High School 38 Summit Academy 33
-
Seneca High School with a win over Nazareth Regional High School, 65-64
-
CMIT -North High School puts down Saint James School with the 37-14 victory
-
CMIT -North High School puts down Saint James School with the 37-14 victory
-
Gwynn Park High School defeats Ballou High School, 57-22
-
Gwynn Park High School defeats Ballou High School, 57-22
-
Parkdale High School 55 McKinley Tech High School 24
-
Friendship Tech Prep -DC wins 57-19 over Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC
-
Westridge Academy puts down Potters House Christian Academy with the 70-46 victory
-
Westridge Academy puts down Potters House Christian Academy with the 70-46 victory
-
Westridge Academy puts down Potters House Christian Academy with the 70-46 victory
-
Coppin Academy getting it done in win over Maret School, 18-6
-
Coppin Academy getting it done in win over Maret School, 18-6
-
TC Williams High School 62 Paul Robeson High School 50
-
Rock Creek Christian Academy -MD victorious over Carolina Prep Academy -NC, 60-40
-
Wesleyan Christian Academy gets the victory over TPLS Christian Academy, 27-25
-
Georgetown Visitation School 43 Bishop Loughlin High School 28
-
Georgetown Visitation School 43 Bishop Loughlin High School 28
-
Crestwood Academy Prep triumphant over Legacy Early College, 53-23
-
Pikesville High School defeats North Point High School, 54-53
-
Oxon Hill High School 51 Benjamin Mays High School 32
-
Oxon Hill High School 51 Benjamin Mays High School 32
-
Crestwood Academy Prep puts down Legacy Early College with the 14-2 victory
-
Perry High School triumphant over Eleanor Roosevelt High School, 65-39
-
Perry High School triumphant over Eleanor Roosevelt High School, 65-39
-
St Johns College HS -DC wins 72-57 over Paint Branch High School -MD
-
St Johns College HS -DC wins 72-57 over Paint Branch High School -MD
-
St Johns College HS -DC wins 72-57 over Paint Branch High School -MD
-
CH Flowers High School wins 57-41 over Seneca High School
-
CH Flowers High School wins 57-41 over Seneca High School
-
Potters House Christian Academy defeats Wesleyan Christian Academy, 56-41
-
St Andrews Episcopal victorious over Parkdale High School, 38-22
-
Roland Park Country School gets the victory over Pickerington Central High School, 60-51
-
Roland Park Country School gets the victory over Pickerington Central High School, 60-51
-
Roland Park Country School gets the victory over Pickerington Central High School, 60-51
-
Harford CC -MD 85 Nassau CC -NY 39
-
Harford CC -MD 85 Nassau CC -NY 39
-
Good Counsel High School gets the victory over Summit Academy, 42-35
-
Good Counsel High School gets the victory over Summit Academy, 42-35
-
TPLS Christian Academy 51 Highland High School 42
-
Capital Christian Academy wins 43-35 over Douglas High School
-
Oxon Hill High School 8 Anacostia High School 3
-
National Christian Academy with a win over Iolani High School, 63-55
-
National Christian Academy with a win over Iolani High School, 63-55
-
National Christian Academy with a win over Iolani High School, 63-55
-
Tallahassee CC -FL steps up for 125-47 win over Frederick CC -MD
-
Tallahassee CC -FL steps up for 125-47 win over Frederick CC -MD
-
Tallahassee CC -FL steps up for 125-47 win over Frederick CC -MD
-
Anacostia High School 58 Nazareth Regional High School 57
-
Anacostia High School 58 Nazareth Regional High School 57
-
Stone Ridge School wins 49-31 over Dunbar High School
-
Franklin High School defeats CMIT -North High School, 43-36
-
Hostos CC -NY wins 63-60 over Motlow CC -TN
-
Hostos CC -NY wins 63-60 over Motlow CC -TN
-
Brooklyn Community Arts Media 37 McKinley Tech High School 11
-
Bishop McNamara High School getting it done in win over Frederick High School, 69-43
-
Bishop McNamara High School getting it done in win over Frederick High School, 69-43
-
Coppin Academy 55 Maret School 50
-
Osbourn HS -VA getting it done in win over Theodore Roosevelt HS -DC, 42-36
-
Saint James School wins 61-16 over Ballou High School
-
Monroe CC -NY triumphant over Catonsville CC -MD, 67-60
-
Monroe CC -NY triumphant over Catonsville CC -MD, 67-60
-
Monroe CC -NY triumphant over Catonsville CC -MD, 67-60
-
Neuman Goretti High School wins 47-44 over Saint Laurent High School
-
Neuman Goretti High School wins 47-44 over Saint Laurent High School
-
Neuman Goretti High School wins 47-44 over Saint Laurent High School
-
Calvert High School -MD victorious over Banneker High School -DC, 65-58
-
Surrattsville High School -MD triumphant over Friendship Collegiate Academy -DC, 51-48
-
Surrattsville High School -MD triumphant over Friendship Collegiate Academy -DC, 51-48
-
Northwood High School -MD defeats Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC, 53-16
-
Northwood High School -MD defeats Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC, 53-16
-
Northwood High School -MD defeats Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC, 53-16
-
Westridge Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Lo-Ellen Park Prep, 61-21
-
Westridge Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Lo-Ellen Park Prep, 61-21
-
Mount Carmel defeats Gwynn Park High School, 46-43