Replays
-
It's a wash between Texas Glory Midwest 06 and Indiana Magic Gold 06 Holman
-
It's a wash between Ohio Lasers Purple 02 and Madness 16U Collins
-
Indiana Gators Coleman getting it done in win over Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Blue, 9-7
-
Things end all tied up between Team Pennsylvania - Hall and Ohio Outlaws Demarini
-
Cincy Doom 18U Elite Reynolds gets the victory over Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch, 3-1
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Ice Red and Xtreme Energy 02
-
Wizards Insanity Elite defeats USSSA Pride Select Gold , 7-5
-
Things end all tied up between Lake Erie Rage and MI Batbusters 16U V Alessandrini
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Outlaws Hoffner and Indiana Magic Gold - BAY
-
Things end all tied up between Finesse - Kilburn and Turnin 2 - Pizzo
-
Things end all tied up between Lasers Blue and Beverly Bandits DeMarini Futures-Yates
-
It's a wash between Indiana Dreams 06 - Loudermilk and Michigan Warriors
-
Finesse 16u - Dreher/Lesko takes Top Gun Academy- Turner to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
It's a wash between Indiana Gators 06 Keller and Michigan Warriors
-
Michigan Bolts Blue 5 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 14U 1
-
It's a wash between Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 and Indiana Dreams 07 Kleiner
-
It's a wash between Ohio Hawks Lenos 14U and Beverly Bandits DeMarini Futures-Yates
-
Things end all tied up between Lake Erie Rage and MI Batbusters 16U V Alessandrini
-
Indiana Dreams 18U Greene defeats Ohio Outlaws - Acord, 4-2
-
Ohio Outlaws Demarini wins 2-1 over Team Long Islnad DeMarini
-
It's a wash between Thunder Elite 06 and Indiana Dreams 06 - Loudermilk
-
Ohio Outlaws Demarini takes Team Long Islnad DeMarini to the woodshed in 4-0 shutout victory
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Dreams 04 Cooper and Lasers Yellow
-
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 14U 4 Renegades Fastpitch 14U 2
-
Things end all tied up between Finesse 14U Bressler and Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong 04
-
Things end all tied up between Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese and USA Elite
-
It's a wash between Midwest Astros 05 and Indiana Magic Gold 05
-
Finesse 18U Rolak gets a goose egg from Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch in 4-0 shutout win
-
Cincy Doom 18U Elite Reynolds picks up the 10-3 win against Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
-
It's a wash between FireStix-Cruthers and Lake Erie Rage
-
It's a wash between Ohio Lasers Gold and Ohio Outlaws - 16U White
-
Things end all tied up between TST Blackswamp and Sandlot Slammers
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins and Cincy Doom - Libecap
-
Indiana Dreams - Greene steps up for 15-5 win over Virginia Unity
-
Ohio Hawks 05 Gold Ankrom wins 4-3 over Turnin2-Bradshaw
-
It's a wash between Renegades-D'Amico and Texas Glory Midwest 06
-
Ohio Outlaws - Feren triumphant over Ohio Lightning 05, 4-2
-
It's a wash between Indiana Dreams 05 - Poeck and Ohio Outlaws - Johnson
-
It's a wash between PA Strikers Premier and 18U RI Thunder - Lotti
-
Things end all tied up between Thunder Elite 06 and Pitt. Lady Roadrunners Blue 06
-
Passion Softball 2004 gets the victory over PA Lady Knights 04, 5-3
-
Lasers White 05 defeats Steel City Select Showcase Sullivan, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Michigan Warriors 04 and Finesse 14U-May
-
Things end all tied up between Finesse14u Peters and Ohio Lightning 05
-
Things end all tied up between Rochester Lady Lions 'Blue' and UNY Revolution - Catalano
-
Indiana Gators LloydAdams steps up for 6-5 win over Virginia Unity
-
Indiana Gators LloydAdams defeats Team Long Island 2023, 6-1
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 keeps the sheets clean with 12-0 shutout win over NJ Gators 18U
-
It's a wash between Midwest Astros 05 and Ohio Hawks Lenos 14U
-
It's a wash between Cincy Doom - Libecap and Michigan Batbusters Vandenbrink
-
Team Pennsylvania - Hall keeps the sheets clean with 3-0 shutout win over 18U RI Thunder - Lotti
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Outlaws Shaulis and Indiana Dreams 07 Kleiner
-
Indiana Dreams 04 Cooper gets the victory over Ohio Outlaws Premier -Garroway, 4-2
-
Finesse 14U Bressler victorious over Steel City Select Showcase Sullivan, 12-5
-
Things end all tied up between Firecrackers PA-Griffin and Nook 16U Elite (Riggs)
-
Ohio Storm 15U - Christopher wins 3-1 over Nook 16U Elite (Riggs)
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Doom 14U Gold - Caudill and Thunder Elite 14U Premier
-
It's a wash between Ohio Outlaws Elite -Nogay and Ohio Lasers Black
-
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis defeats Xtreme Energy 02, 8-1
-
Things end all tied up between Renegades-D'Amico and Softball Central
-
Finesse 16u- Miller 7 Ohio Outlaws - Parsons 0
-
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis keeps the sheets clean with 7-0 shutout win over MI Elite 16u Smart
-
Things end all tied up between Finesse 16u - Dreher/Lesko and Turnin2 Pezz
-
WV Dusters defeats Silver Creek Prospects, 3-2
-
Ohio Outlaws - Johnson wins 1-0 over Ohio Hawks Lenos 14U
-
It's a wash between Indiana Dreams 06 - Loudermilk and Ohio Outlaws Gerring
-
Ohio Stingrays 18U - Marcum with a win over Indiana Gators - Stafford, 4-3
-
It's a wash between MI Legacy 05 and Lake Erie Warhawks
-
It's a wash between Michigan Sports Academy - Saline and Ohio USSSA Pride E.S. Black
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Outlaws Gerring and Finesse -Skiba
-
Turnin 2 Kanarky 5 Steel City Cyclones Hoover 2
-
Things end all tied up between Finesse -Skiba and Ohio Outlaws Shaulis
-
18U RI Thunder - Lotti wins 3-2 over Ohio Outlaws Demarini
-
Things end all tied up between Xtreme Energy 02 and MI Elite 16u Smart
-
Things end all tied up between Wizards Elite 05 and Midwest Astros 05
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Gators 06 Keller and Rochester Lady Lions 'Blue'
-
It's a wash between Michigan Batbusters Vandenbrink and Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins
-
Things end all tied up between Thunder Elite 06 and Renegades Plath
-
It's a wash between Heart of Ohio Shockers 03 and Indy Dreams Gold Lewis, 3-3
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Lasers Black and Ohio Outlaws - Parsons
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Magic Gold 05 and Wizards Elite 05
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio USSSA Pride E.S. Black and Indiana Shockwaves 02
-
It's a wash between Renegades Fastpitch 14U and Midway Orange Crush Laird
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Doom Elite- Buxsel and Team Pennsylvania Hartman
-
Things end all tied up between Finesse -Skiba and Texas Glory Midwest 06
-
Things end all tied up between PA Batbusters 16U and Ohio Outlaws Elite -Nogay
-
Outlaws - Pezzuolo defeats Ohio USSSA Pride Silver, 5-0
-
Things end all tied up between Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Cumming and Indiana Shockwaves-Davis
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Gators 07 Neace and PA Strikers
-
It's a wash between Lasers White and CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee
-
USSSA Pride Select Gold wins 12-4 over Coatesville Lady Steel
-
Ohio Outlaws Demarini wins 3-2 over Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey
-
Finesse 14U Bressler puts down So Cal Athletics 14U Dyer/Berling with the 3-2 victory
-
Finesse Kish defeats PA Chaos Futures, 11-2
-
It's a wash between Steel City Select Showcase (Kurtz) and Passion Softball 2004
-
Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 picks up the 6-5 win against Silver Creek Prospects
-
Sandlot Slammers gets the victory over Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04, 8-3
-
Things end all tied up between RI Thunder National and Indiana Gators LloydAdams
-
It's a wash between Ohio Wolfpack Imler and Turnin 2 - Pizzo, 4-4
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Dreams 16U Schmidt and Michigan Sports Academy - Saline
-
Things end all tied up between So Cal Athletics 14U Dyer/Berling and Lasers Yellow
-
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis wins 3-2 over Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Blue
-
Things end all tied up between MI Legacy 05 and Mustangs Gold 14U
-
Things end all tied up between Team Long Islnad DeMarini and 18U RI Thunder - Lotti
-
Things end all tied up between Canonsburg Lady Knights and Michigan Sports Academy - Saline
-
It's a wash between Central Pennsylvania Krunch and Lasers Blue
-
Things end all tied up between NY Diamond Girls - Mattison and Intensity Midwest - 16u Rothrock
-
Things end all tied up between Team Long Island 16U Elite and Finesse 16u - Dreher/Krunkel
-
It's a wash between Finesse Kish and Lasers Blue
-
It's a wash between PA Strikers and Finesse -Skiba
-
Ohio Outlaws Premier -Garroway emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Magic Gold Sandor, 3-1
-
Finesse 16u - Dreher/Lesko wins 11-0 over Ohio Outlaws - Lucas
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Storm 02 and Smash House 16U
-
It's a wash between Ohio Ice Red and Heart of Ohio Shockers 03
-
Indiana Dreams - Greene defeats Turnin2-Bradshaw, 11-2
-
Team Pennsylvania Hartman gets a goose egg from Ohio Hawks 05 Gold Ankrom in 8-0 shutout win
-
Things end all tied up between Central Ohio Pride 03 Gold and Ohio USSSA Pride E.S. Black
-
Team Long Island 16U Elite wins 1-0 over CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Outlaws Gerring and Indiana Dreams 06 - Loudermilk
-
Things end all tied up between Smash House 16U and Cincy Doom - Libecap
-
It's a wash between Indiana Gators 07 Neace and Thunder Elite 06
-
Things end all tied up between Thunder Elite 16U Premier and Ohio Emeralds '03
-
Things end all tied up between Beverly Bandits DeMarini Futures-Yates and Indiana Dreams 05 - Poeck
-
Things end all tied up between PA Batbusters 16U and Ohio Outlaws - Parsons, 7-7
-
Things end all tied up between Louisville Lady Sluggers 06 and UNY Revolution - Catalano
-
It's a wash between Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins and Ohio Storm 02
-
It's a wash between Turnin 2- Irwin and Indiana Gators 07 Neace
-
Things end all tied up between Team Long Island 16U Elite and Ohio Lasers Gold
-
It's a wash between Finesse 14U-May and Renegades 14U - Lucas
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Slammers Orange and Central Jersey Fillies Futures
-
Madness 16U Collins with a win over Cincy Doom Gold-Shep/Gregory, 10-1
-
Team Long Island 2023 defeats PA Strikers Premier, 5-3
-
It's a wash between Ohio Outlaws - Metts and Michigan Warriors 04
-
It's a wash between USSSA Pride Select Gold and Wizards Insanity Elite
-
It's a wash between Ohio Outlaws - Parsons and Ohio Outlaws Elite -Nogay
-
It's a wash between Indiana Magic Gold - BAY and Top Gun Academy- Turner
-
Ohio Outlaws - 16U White takes CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee to the woodshed in 6-0 shutout victory
-
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes puts down Thunder Elite 18u Premier with the 9-1 victory
-
It's a wash between Heart of Ohio Shockers 03 and Indiana Gators Coleman
-
Outlaws - Pezzuolo wins 14-0 over Steel City Select
-
It's a wash between Texas Glory Midwest 06 and Thunder Elite 06
-
Ohio Outlaws - Feren defeats Indiana Shockwaves 05, 3-1
-
Things end all tied up between Firecrackers PA Panepinto and Renegades Fastpitch 14U
-
Batbusters - Kreseley triumphant over USSSA Pride Select Gold , 3-2
-
Things end all tied up between WV Dusters and Indiana Gators 06 Keller
-
Lasers White isn't feeling the whole 'Team Long Island 16U Elite scoring' thing in 5-0 win
-
Things end all tied up between USA Elite and Cincy Doom Elite - Leiter
-
Things end all tied up between Turnin 2- Irwin and Texas Glory Midwest 06
-
Texas Glory Midwest 06 3 Silver Creek Prospects 1
-
Rochester Lady Lions with a win over Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch, 3-1
-
Things end all tied up between Renegades-D'Amico and Indiana Dreams 06 - Loudermilk
-
It's a wash between Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Blue and Wizards Elite 03
-
It's a wash between Victory USA Blue and Steel City Select Showcase (Kurtz)
-
It's a wash between Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04 and Ohio Stingrays 04, 4-3
-
Outlaws Premier - Phares takes Thunder Elite 18u Premier to the woodshed in 3-0 shutout victory
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Dreams 07 Kleiner and Ohio Outlaws Gerring
-
Things end all tied up between NY Diamond Girls - Mattison and NY INFERNO/RIGHETTI
-
It's a wash between Indiana Gators 07 Neace and Renegades-D'Amico
-
RI Thunder National isn't feeling the whole 'Indiana Magic Gold Sandor scoring' thing in 10-0 win
-
Things end all tied up between Finesse - Kilburn and Cincy Doom Gold-Shep/Gregory
-
It's a wash between Team Long Islnad DeMarini and Team Pennsylvania - Hall
-
Indiana Dreams Back wins 6-3 over Ohio Outlaws - 16U White
-
Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson wins 9-1 over CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee
-
It's a wash between PA Strikers and Finesse -Skiba
-
It's a wash between Lake Erie Warhawks and Ohio Stingrays 04
-
Things end all tied up between Intensity Midwest - 16u Ganeff and Ohio Wolfpack Imler
-
Ohio Outlaws - Feren takes Cincy Doom Elite- Buxsel to the woodshed in 12-0 shutout victory
-
Midway Orange Crush Laird steps up for 3-1 win over Michigan Bolts Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Renegades 14U - Lucas and Central Jersey Fillies Futures
-
Lake Erie Warhawks 8 OHIO USSSA PRIDE PLATINUM 2
-
Turnin 2 Munson getting it done in win over Ohio SlamForce 18u, 9-1
-
Turnin 2 Munson puts down Firecrackers Pa Stoner with the 5-1 victory
-
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes wins 6-1 over Team Pennsylvania Sroka
-
Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins 4 Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese 3
-
Things end all tied up between Michigan Sports Academy - Saline and Central Ohio Pride 03 Gold
-
Lasers Yellow puts down Steel City Cyclones Hoover with the 7-3 victory
-
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong 04 6 Lasers Yellow 0
-
Ohio SlamForce 18u defeats Indiana Shockwaves-Davis, 4-0
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 10 Indiana Gators - Stafford 1
-
Things end all tied up between FireStix-Babcock and Turnin 2 Munson, 5-5
-
FireStix-Babcock emerges victorious in matchup against Firecrackers Pa Stoner, 6-1
-
Firecrackers Pa Stoner triumphant over Indiana Shockwaves-Davis, 6-5
-
It's a wash between Finesse 16u- Miller and Finesse 16u - Dreher/Krunkel
-
It's a wash between Finesse 16u - Dreher/Krunkel and Ohio Lasers Gold
-
Team Pennsylvania Sroka defeats Colorado Star-Hanger, 7-0
-
Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson 3 Colorado Star-Hanger 0
-
Things end all tied up between Central Ohio Pride 03 Gold and FireStix-Cruthers
-
It's a wash between Finesse 18U Rolak and Ohio USSSA Pride Silver
-
It's a wash between Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey and Team Long Islnad DeMarini
-
It's a wash between Canonsburg Lady Knights and Lake Erie Rage
-
Things end all tied up between NY Diamond Girls - Mattison and PA Batbusters 16U
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Lasers Purple 02 and Turnin 2 - Pizzo
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Blue and FireStix-Cruthers
-
It's a wash between Finesse - Kilburn and Ohio Wolfpack Imler
-
Ohio Outlaws - Acord with a win over Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson, 3-1
-
Turnin2 Pezz defeats Ohio Outlaws - Schmeiser, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Ohio Storm 02 and Thunder Elite 16U Premier
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Lasers Gold and Indiana Dreams Back
-
Things end all tied up between WV Lady Eers 04 and Ohio Outlaws - Metts
-
Things end all tied up between Turnin2 Pezz and Ohio Outlaws Hoffner
-
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong 04 wins 9-5 over Steel City Cyclones Hoover
-
It's a wash between Turnin2 Pezz and Top Gun Academy- Turner
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch and Steel City Select
-
It's a wash between TST Blackswamp and PA Lady Knights 04
-
It's a wash between Team Pennsylvania Hartman and Indiana Shockwaves 05
-
Things end all tied up between FireStix-Cruthers and Indiana Shockwaves 02
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 8 Finesse Blackswamp 1
-
Finesse 18U Rolak isn't feeling the whole 'Rochester Lady Lions scoring' thing in 4-0 win
-
Things end all tied up between Intensity Midwest - 16u Rothrock and NY INFERNO/RIGHETTI
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Outlaws - Johnson and Wizards Elite 05
-
It's a wash between Renegades-D'Amico and Softball Central
-
Things end all tied up between Top Gun Academy- Turner and Ohio Outlaws - Lucas
-
It's a wash between Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal and NY Diamond Girls - Mattison
-
Things end all tied up between Outlaws - Pezzuolo and Finesse 18U Rolak
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Outlaws Premier -Garroway and Indiana Gators LloydAdams
-
It's a wash between Ohio Outlaws - Lucas and PA Strikers 16U National
-
Outlaws - Pezzuolo 7 Rochester Lady Lions 1
-
Things end all tied up between Renegades 14U - Lucas and Cincy Doom 14U Gold - Caudill
-
Indiana Dreams 04 Cooper wins 12-0 over Lasers Platinum
-
Indiana Dreams 04 Cooper triumphant over Ohio Hawks 05 Gold Ankrom, 4-2
-
Lasers Platinum 3 Indiana Magic Gold Sandor 0
-
It's a wash between Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson and Finesse 16u- Miller
-
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong 04 with a win over Turnin 2 Kanarky , 5-2
-
Things end all tied up between MI Legacy Select-Novick and TST Blackswamp
-
Things end all tied up between Firecrackers PA Panepinto and Midway Orange Crush Laird
-
Things end all tied up between Thunder Elite 18u Premier and Indiana Dreams 18U Greene
-
USSSA Pride Select Gold getting it done in win over 9ers - Nicola, 8-1
-
Diamond Express 04 emerges victorious in matchup against Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 14U, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Ohio Emeralds '03 and Cincy Doom Elite - Leiter
-
Team Long Islnad DeMarini gets the victory over Team Pennsylvania - Hall, 8-1
-
It's a wash between NWO Heat and Indiana Gators Coleman
-
PA Strikers 16U National gets a goose egg from Indiana Magic Gold - BAY in 5-0 shutout win
-
Cincy Doom 18U Elite Reynolds 9 Steel City Select 0
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Shockwaves 05 and Central Pennsylvania Krunch
-
Finesse - Blevins defeats Indiana Gators - Stafford, 3-0
-
Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell 4 Finesse - Blevins 3
-
Batbusters - Kreseley gets a goose egg from Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson in 7-0 shutout win
-
It's a wash between Renegades Plath and UNY Revolution - Catalano
-
It's a wash between NWO Heat and Wizards Elite 03 , 3-3
-
Things end all tied up between MI Elite 16u Smart and Indiana Gators Coleman
-
Things end all tied up between Finesse 16u - Dreher/Lesko and PA Strikers 16U National
-
Cincy Doom Gold-Shep/Gregory defeats Intensity Midwest - 16u Ganeff, 3-2
-
It's a wash between USA Elite and Smash House 16U
-
Things end all tied up between Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04 and FireStix-Wright
-
Turnin 2 Kanarky defeats Steel City Cyclones Hoover, 8-1
-
Things end all tied up between TST Blackswamp and Victory USA Blue
-
Virginia Unity steps up for 8-2 win over Finesse14u Peters
-
Team Ohio 04-Red takes Steel City Select Showcase Sullivan to the woodshed in 1-0 shutout victory
-
It's a wash between Ohio Impact 02 and Firecrackers PA-Griffin
-
It's a wash between Team Ohio 04-Red and Ohio Outlaws - Harbold
-
Things end all tied up between Diamond Express 04 and Mustangs Gold 14U
-
It's a wash between Central Pennsylvania Krunch and Lasers Blue
-
Things end all tied up between NJ Gators 18U and Ohio Stingrays 18U - Marcum, 4-4
-
It's a wash between Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson and Team Ohio White
-
It's a wash between Central Pennsylvania Krunch and Lasers Blue
-
It's a wash between Heart of Ohio Shockers 03 and NWO Heat
-
Things end all tied up between Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 and Michigan Warriors
-
Team Pennsylvania Sroka 2 Thunder Elite 18u Premier 1
-
Things end all tied up between Michigan Warriors and PA Strikers
-
It's a wash between Louisville Lady Sluggers 06 and Wizards Frenzy Elite 06
-
It's a wash between NY INFERNO/RIGHETTI and Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Gators 07 Neace and Softball Central
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Storm 15U - Christopher and Cincy Doom Elite - Leiter
-
It's a wash between Team Ohio White and Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes, 2-2
-
It's a wash between Indiana Dreams 16U Schmidt and Indiana Shockwaves 02
-
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Cumming emerges victorious in matchup against Ohio SlamForce 18u, 6-5
-
It's a wash between Firecrackers PA-Griffin and Ohio Emeralds '03
-
It's a wash between Softball Central and Michigan Outlaws-Wing
-
It's a wash between Indiana Dreams 06 - Loudermilk and Michigan Warriors
-
MI Legacy Select-Novick takes Passion Softball 2004 to the woodshed in 4-0 shutout victory
-
Ohio Outlaws - 16U White steps up for 3-2 win over Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson
-
It's a wash between Finesse -Skiba and Turnin 2- Irwin
-
Things end all tied up between Madness 16U Collins and Finesse - Kilburn
-
It's a wash between Thunder Elite 16U Premier and Cincy Doom Elite - Leiter
-
Cincy Doom Elite - Leiter picks up the 7-2 win against Ohio Impact 02
-
Things end all tied up between Renegades Plath and Michigan Outlaws-Wing
-
Indiana Dreams 06 - Loudermilk getting it done in win over Renegades Plath, 6-2
-
Things end all tied up between WV Dusters and Indiana Gators 06 Keller
-
Things end all tied up between Firecrackers PA-Griffin and Ohio Storm 15U - Christopher
-
Things end all tied up between PA Batbusters 16U and Ohio Outlaws - Parsons
-
Indiana Gators - Stafford steps up for 6-1 win over Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell
-
Indiana Magic Gold - BAY with a win over Ohio Outlaws - Schmeiser, 7-4
-
Things end all tied up between Wizards Insanity Elite and Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson
-
Things end all tied up between PA Strikers 16U National and Ohio Outlaws - Schmeiser
-
It's a wash between FireStix-Wright and Cincy Slammers Orange
-
Ohio Stingrays 18U - Marcum wins 5-0 over Finesse - Blevins
-
Ohio Outlaws - Acord defeats Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes, 5-4
-
It's a wash between Wizards Insanity Elite and UNY Revolution Gold, 5-5
-
Michigan Warriors 04 1 Central Jersey Fillies Futures 0
-
It's a wash between Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal and Ohio Lasers Black
-
It's a wash between 18U RI Thunder - Lotti and Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey
-
Ohio Outlaws - Harbold defeats Turnin 2 Kanarky , 10-0
-
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Cumming with a win over Firecrackers Pa Stoner, 5-1
-
It's a wash between Finesse Kish and Central Pennsylvania Krunch, 3-3
-
Team Ohio White picks up the 4-3 win against Colorado Star-Hanger
-
FireStix-Wright triumphant over So Cal Athletics 14U Dyer/Berling, 9-1
-
Finesse 16u - Dreher/Krunkel takes CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee to the woodshed in 9-0 shutout victory
-
Wizards Insanity Elite wins 2-1 over 9ers - Nicola
-
Finesse14u Peters triumphant over Indiana Shockwaves 05, 9-1
-
It's a wash between Indiana Gators 06 Keller and WV Dusters
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Doom Gold-Shep/Gregory and Ohio Lasers Purple 02
-
Top Gun Academy- Turner wins 6-2 over Indiana Magic Gold - BAY
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Ice Red and MI Elite 16u Smart
-
PA Strikers Premier wins 8-3 over Lasers Platinum
-
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch victorious over Steel City Select, 8-4
-
Ohio Outlaws 14U Rapp defeats Lasers White 05, 6-3
-
It's a wash between Central Ohio Pride 03 Gold and MI Batbusters 16U V Alessandrini
-
Indiana Dreams 18U Greene steps up for 5-3 win over Team Ohio White
-
It's a wash between Intensity Midwest - 16u Rothrock and Ohio Lasers Black
-
USA Elite keeps the sheets clean with 3-0 shutout win over Michigan Batbusters Vandenbrink
-
It's a wash between Ohio SlamForce 18u and FireStix-Babcock, 3-3
-
It's a wash between Wizards Insanity Elite and Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson
-
Ohio Impact 02 wins 8-4 over Ohio Emeralds '03
-
Firecrackers PA-Griffin wins 1-0 over Ohio Impact 02
-
It's a wash between Outlaws Premier - Phares and Thunder Elite 18u Premier
-
It's a wash between Lake Erie Rage and Indiana Dreams 16U Schmidt
-
Things end all tied up between Finesse - Kilburn and Ohio Wolfpack Imler
-
It's a wash between Ohio Outlaws Shaulis and Rochester Lady Lions 'Blue'
-
NJ Gators 18U puts down Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell with the 13-1 victory
-
UNY Revolution Gold puts down 9ers - Nicola with the 5-3 victory
-
It's a wash between Sandlot Slammers and Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04, 4-4
-
It's a wash between Team Ohio 04-Red and Steel City Select Showcase Sullivan, 1-1
-
Colorado Star-Hanger defeats Indiana Dreams 18U Greene, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Finesse14u Peters and Ohio Lightning 05
-
It's a wash between Indiana Dreams 05 - Poeck and Ohio Outlaws - Johnson
-
Indiana Dreams Back isn't feeling the whole 'Ohio Outlaws - Schmeiser scoring' thing in 1-0 win
-
PA Lady Knights 04 picks up the 5-4 win against Victory USA Blue
-
UNY Revolution Gold takes Coatesville Lady Steel to the woodshed in 8-0 shutout victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Sroka wins 6-2 over Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson
-
It's a wash between PA Chaos Futures and Ohio Outlaws Premier -Garroway
-
Things end all tied up between Michigan Bolts Blue and Diamond Express 04
-
It's a wash between Wizards Elite 03 and Ohio Ice Red
-
Virginia Unity victorious over Turnin2-Bradshaw, 6-2
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Doom Elite- Buxsel and Ohio Outlaws - Harbold
-
It's a wash between Sandlot Slammers and Cincy Doom 14U Gold - Caudill
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 defeats Ohio Outlaws - Acord, 6-4
-
Ohio Storm 02 getting it done in win over Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese, 5-4
-
It's a wash between Nook 16U Elite (Riggs) and Thunder Elite 16U Premier
-
It's a wash between RI Thunder National and Team Long Island 2023
-
Indiana Dreams - Greene isn't feeling the whole 'Ohio Lightning 05 scoring' thing in 13-0 win
-
FireStix-Babcock wins 6-2 over Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Cumming
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Outlaws - Lucas and Ohio Outlaws Hoffner
-
Batbusters - Kreseley wins 7-0 over 9ers - Nicola
-
Finesse - Blevins wins 8-6 over Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell
-
Things end all tied up between Outlaws Premier - Phares and Ohio Stingrays 18U - Marcum
-
Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson gets a goose egg from UNY Revolution Gold in 6-0 shutout win
-
Team Ohio 04-Red defeats Ohio Outlaws 14U Rapp, 14-5
-
It's a wash between Ohio Outlaws Elite -Nogay and Intensity Midwest - 16u Rothrock
-
Canonsburg Lady Knights defeats MI Batbusters 16U V Alessandrini, 12-1
-
Things end all tied up between Renegades Plath and UNY Revolution - Catalano
-
It's a wash between Pitt. Lady Roadrunners Blue 06 and Renegades Plath
-
PA Chaos Futures wins 1-0 over Indiana Magic Gold 05
-
It's a wash between Firecrackers PA Panepinto and Mustangs Gold 14U
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Outlaws - Harbold and Ohio Outlaws 14U Rapp
-
Finesse Blackswamp wins 6-1 over NJ Gators 18U
-
Things end all tied up between Indiana Shockwaves Harvey and Ohio Lasers Purple 02
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Outlaws Shaulis and Renegades-D'Amico
-
Things end all tied up between Louisville Lady Sluggers 06 and Indiana Magic Gold 06 Holman
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal and PA Batbusters 16U
-
It's a wash between Smash House 16U and Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese
-
Turnin 2 Munson wins 6-0 over Indiana Shockwaves-Davis
-
Ohio USSSA Pride Silver wins 5-3 over Cincy Doom 18U Elite Reynolds
-
Lasers White 05 wins 7-3 over So Cal Athletics 14U Dyer/Berling
-
Coatesville Lady Steel getting it done in win over Batbusters - Kreseley, 5-4
-
Outlaws Premier - Phares defeats Finesse - Blevins, 1-0
-
Outlaws Premier - Phares wins 8-4 over Finesse Blackswamp
-
Ohio USSSA Pride Silver emerges victorious in matchup against Steel City Select, 10-1
-
It's a wash between Madness 16U Collins and Cincy Doom Gold-Shep/Gregory
-
It's a wash between Ohio Wolfpack Imler and Indiana Shockwaves Harvey
-
Things end all tied up between Lasers White and Finesse 16u- Miller
-
PA Strikers Premier getting it done in win over Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Doom 14U Gold - Caudill and MI Legacy Select-Novick
-
Coatesville Lady Steel defeats Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson, 4-3
-
It's a wash between Indiana Magic Gold 06 Holman and PA Strikers
-
It's a wash between Pitt. Lady Roadrunners Blue 06 and Michigan Outlaws-Wing
-
FireStix-Wright defeats OHIO USSSA PRIDE PLATINUM, 5-4
-
It's a wash between Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson and Indiana Dreams Back
-
It's a wash between Ohio Stingrays 04 and OHIO USSSA PRIDE PLATINUM
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Emeralds '03 and Ohio Impact 02
-
It's a wash between Thunder Elite 14U Premier and WV Lady Eers 04
Highlights
-
Indiana Dreams 06 - Loudermilk getting it done in win over Renegades Plath, 6-2
-
Indiana Dreams 06 - Loudermilk getting it done in win over Renegades Plath, 6-2
-
Wizards Insanity Elite defeats USSSA Pride Select Gold , 7-5
-
Wizards Insanity Elite defeats USSSA Pride Select Gold , 7-5
-
Outlaws - Pezzuolo defeats Ohio USSSA Pride Silver, 5-0
-
Outlaws - Pezzuolo defeats Ohio USSSA Pride Silver, 5-0
-
MI Legacy Select-Novick takes Passion Softball 2004 to the woodshed in 4-0 shutout victory
-
MI Legacy Select-Novick takes Passion Softball 2004 to the woodshed in 4-0 shutout victory
-
Ohio Outlaws - Feren triumphant over Ohio Lightning 05, 4-2
-
Ohio Outlaws - Feren triumphant over Ohio Lightning 05, 4-2
-
Finesse 18U Rolak gets a goose egg from Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch in 4-0 shutout win
-
Team Pennsylvania Sroka 2 Thunder Elite 18u Premier 1
-
Team Pennsylvania Sroka 2 Thunder Elite 18u Premier 1
-
Batbusters - Kreseley triumphant over USSSA Pride Select Gold , 3-2
-
Batbusters - Kreseley triumphant over USSSA Pride Select Gold , 3-2
-
Lake Erie Warhawks 8 OHIO USSSA PRIDE PLATINUM 2
-
Lake Erie Warhawks 8 OHIO USSSA PRIDE PLATINUM 2
-
Diamond Express 04 emerges victorious in matchup against Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 14U, 3-1
-
Diamond Express 04 emerges victorious in matchup against Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 14U, 3-1
-
18U RI Thunder - Lotti wins 3-2 over Ohio Outlaws Demarini
-
18U RI Thunder - Lotti wins 3-2 over Ohio Outlaws Demarini
-
PA Chaos Futures wins 1-0 over Indiana Magic Gold 05
-
PA Chaos Futures wins 1-0 over Indiana Magic Gold 05
-
It's a wash between Wizards Insanity Elite and UNY Revolution Gold, 5-5
-
It's a wash between Wizards Insanity Elite and UNY Revolution Gold, 5-5
-
Team Pennsylvania Sroka wins 6-2 over Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson
-
Team Pennsylvania Sroka wins 6-2 over Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson
-
Batbusters - Kreseley gets a goose egg from Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson in 7-0 shutout win
-
Batbusters - Kreseley gets a goose egg from Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson in 7-0 shutout win
-
Outlaws - Pezzuolo wins 14-0 over Steel City Select
-
Outlaws - Pezzuolo wins 14-0 over Steel City Select
-
FireStix-Babcock wins 6-2 over Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Cumming
-
Cincy Doom 18U Elite Reynolds gets the victory over Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch, 3-1
-
Cincy Doom 18U Elite Reynolds gets the victory over Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch, 3-1
-
FireStix-Wright defeats OHIO USSSA PRIDE PLATINUM, 5-4
-
Ohio Outlaws - Acord defeats Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes, 5-4
-
Ohio Outlaws - Acord defeats Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes, 5-4
-
Turnin 2 Munson getting it done in win over Ohio SlamForce 18u, 9-1
-
Turnin 2 Munson getting it done in win over Ohio SlamForce 18u, 9-1
-
Cincy Doom 18U Elite Reynolds picks up the 10-3 win against Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
-
Cincy Doom 18U Elite Reynolds picks up the 10-3 win against Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
-
Things end all tied up between NJ Gators 18U and Ohio Stingrays 18U - Marcum, 4-4
-
Things end all tied up between NJ Gators 18U and Ohio Stingrays 18U - Marcum, 4-4
-
Coatesville Lady Steel defeats Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson, 4-3
-
Coatesville Lady Steel defeats Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson, 4-3
-
Lasers Platinum 3 Indiana Magic Gold Sandor 0
-
Lasers Platinum 3 Indiana Magic Gold Sandor 0
-
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Cumming with a win over Firecrackers Pa Stoner, 5-1
-
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Cumming with a win over Firecrackers Pa Stoner, 5-1
-
Indiana Dreams - Greene defeats Turnin2-Bradshaw, 11-2
-
Indiana Dreams 18U Greene steps up for 5-3 win over Team Ohio White
-
Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson 3 Colorado Star-Hanger 0
-
Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson 3 Colorado Star-Hanger 0
-
Texas Glory Midwest 06 3 Silver Creek Prospects 1
-
Texas Glory Midwest 06 3 Silver Creek Prospects 1
-
Texas Glory Midwest 06 3 Silver Creek Prospects 1
-
Michigan Warriors 04 1 Central Jersey Fillies Futures 0
-
Michigan Warriors 04 1 Central Jersey Fillies Futures 0
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 8 Finesse Blackswamp 1
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 8 Finesse Blackswamp 1
-
Virginia Unity steps up for 8-2 win over Finesse14u Peters
-
Virginia Unity steps up for 8-2 win over Finesse14u Peters
-
It's a wash between Sandlot Slammers and Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04, 4-4
-
Outlaws Premier - Phares defeats Finesse - Blevins, 1-0
-
Outlaws Premier - Phares defeats Finesse - Blevins, 1-0
-
Finesse 18U Rolak isn't feeling the whole 'Rochester Lady Lions scoring' thing in 4-0 win
-
Indiana Gators - Stafford steps up for 6-1 win over Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell
-
Indiana Gators - Stafford steps up for 6-1 win over Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell
-
UNY Revolution Gold puts down 9ers - Nicola with the 5-3 victory
-
Things end all tied up between Michigan Warriors and PA Strikers
-
Things end all tied up between Michigan Warriors and PA Strikers
-
Turnin 2 Munson wins 6-0 over Indiana Shockwaves-Davis
-
Turnin 2 Munson wins 6-0 over Indiana Shockwaves-Davis
-
Virginia Unity victorious over Turnin2-Bradshaw, 6-2
-
Virginia Unity victorious over Turnin2-Bradshaw, 6-2
-
Turnin 2 Kanarky 5 Steel City Cyclones Hoover 2
-
Turnin 2 Kanarky 5 Steel City Cyclones Hoover 2
-
NJ Gators 18U puts down Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell with the 13-1 victory
-
NJ Gators 18U puts down Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell with the 13-1 victory
-
Sandlot Slammers gets the victory over Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04, 8-3
-
Ohio Outlaws 14U Rapp defeats Lasers White 05, 6-3
-
Ohio Outlaws 14U Rapp defeats Lasers White 05, 6-3
-
Indiana Dreams 04 Cooper triumphant over Ohio Hawks 05 Gold Ankrom, 4-2
-
Indiana Dreams 18U Greene defeats Ohio Outlaws - Acord, 4-2
-
Indiana Dreams 18U Greene defeats Ohio Outlaws - Acord, 4-2
-
It's a wash between Team Ohio White and Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes, 2-2
-
Team Long Island 16U Elite wins 1-0 over CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee
-
Team Long Island 16U Elite wins 1-0 over CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee
-
Indiana Dreams Back wins 6-3 over Ohio Outlaws - 16U White
-
Indiana Dreams Back wins 6-3 over Ohio Outlaws - 16U White
-
It's a wash between Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04 and Ohio Stingrays 04, 4-3
-
It's a wash between Central Ohio Lady Vipers 04 and Ohio Stingrays 04, 4-3
-
Turnin 2 Kanarky defeats Steel City Cyclones Hoover, 8-1
-
Turnin 2 Munson puts down Firecrackers Pa Stoner with the 5-1 victory
-
Outlaws Premier - Phares wins 8-4 over Finesse Blackswamp
-
Outlaws Premier - Phares wins 8-4 over Finesse Blackswamp
-
Ohio Stingrays 18U - Marcum wins 5-0 over Finesse - Blevins
-
Ohio Stingrays 18U - Marcum wins 5-0 over Finesse - Blevins
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 10 Indiana Gators - Stafford 1
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 10 Indiana Gators - Stafford 1
-
Indiana Gators LloydAdams steps up for 6-5 win over Virginia Unity
-
Indiana Gators LloydAdams steps up for 6-5 win over Virginia Unity
-
FireStix-Wright triumphant over So Cal Athletics 14U Dyer/Berling, 9-1
-
FireStix-Wright triumphant over So Cal Athletics 14U Dyer/Berling, 9-1
-
PA Strikers Premier wins 8-3 over Lasers Platinum
-
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch victorious over Steel City Select, 8-4
-
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis keeps the sheets clean with 7-0 shutout win over MI Elite 16u Smart
-
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis keeps the sheets clean with 7-0 shutout win over MI Elite 16u Smart
-
Indiana Dreams 04 Cooper wins 12-0 over Lasers Platinum
-
Indiana Dreams 04 Cooper wins 12-0 over Lasers Platinum
-
Finesse 14U Bressler victorious over Steel City Select Showcase Sullivan, 12-5
-
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes puts down Thunder Elite 18u Premier with the 9-1 victory
-
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes puts down Thunder Elite 18u Premier with the 9-1 victory
-
Firecrackers Pa Stoner triumphant over Indiana Shockwaves-Davis, 6-5
-
Firecrackers Pa Stoner triumphant over Indiana Shockwaves-Davis, 6-5
-
Ohio Outlaws - Johnson wins 1-0 over Ohio Hawks Lenos 14U
-
Ohio Outlaws - Johnson wins 1-0 over Ohio Hawks Lenos 14U
-
It's a wash between Ohio SlamForce 18u and FireStix-Babcock, 3-3
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 keeps the sheets clean with 12-0 shutout win over NJ Gators 18U
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 keeps the sheets clean with 12-0 shutout win over NJ Gators 18U
-
Lasers Yellow puts down Steel City Cyclones Hoover with the 7-3 victory
-
Lasers Yellow puts down Steel City Cyclones Hoover with the 7-3 victory
-
Ohio USSSA Pride Silver wins 5-3 over Cincy Doom 18U Elite Reynolds
-
USA Elite keeps the sheets clean with 3-0 shutout win over Michigan Batbusters Vandenbrink
-
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis defeats Xtreme Energy 02, 8-1
-
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis defeats Xtreme Energy 02, 8-1
-
USSSA Pride Select Gold getting it done in win over 9ers - Nicola, 8-1
-
USSSA Pride Select Gold getting it done in win over 9ers - Nicola, 8-1
-
Team Pennsylvania - Hall keeps the sheets clean with 3-0 shutout win over 18U RI Thunder - Lotti
-
Ohio SlamForce 18u defeats Indiana Shockwaves-Davis, 4-0
-
Ohio SlamForce 18u defeats Indiana Shockwaves-Davis, 4-0
-
Team Long Island 2023 defeats PA Strikers Premier, 5-3
-
PA Strikers Premier getting it done in win over Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey, 2-1
-
PA Strikers Premier getting it done in win over Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey, 2-1
-
Finesse 14U Bressler puts down So Cal Athletics 14U Dyer/Berling with the 3-2 victory
-
Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 picks up the 6-5 win against Silver Creek Prospects
-
Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 picks up the 6-5 win against Silver Creek Prospects
-
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong 04 wins 9-5 over Steel City Cyclones Hoover
-
Colorado Star-Hanger defeats Indiana Dreams 18U Greene, 3-1
-
Colorado Star-Hanger defeats Indiana Dreams 18U Greene, 3-1
-
Ohio USSSA Pride Silver emerges victorious in matchup against Steel City Select, 10-1
-
Ohio USSSA Pride Silver emerges victorious in matchup against Steel City Select, 10-1
-
Michigan Bolts Blue 5 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 14U 1
-
Michigan Bolts Blue 5 Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 14U 1
-
It's a wash between Team Ohio 04-Red and Steel City Select Showcase Sullivan, 1-1
-
Outlaws Premier - Phares takes Thunder Elite 18u Premier to the woodshed in 3-0 shutout victory
-
Outlaws Premier - Phares takes Thunder Elite 18u Premier to the woodshed in 3-0 shutout victory
-
Finesse 16u - Dreher/Krunkel takes CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee to the woodshed in 9-0 shutout victory
-
It's a wash between Ohio Wolfpack Imler and Turnin 2 - Pizzo, 4-4
-
Things end all tied up between Lake Erie Rage and MI Batbusters 16U V Alessandrini
-
Indiana Dreams 04 Cooper gets the victory over Ohio Outlaws Premier -Garroway, 4-2
-
Indiana Dreams 04 Cooper gets the victory over Ohio Outlaws Premier -Garroway, 4-2
-
Finesse Kish defeats PA Chaos Futures, 11-2
-
Finesse Kish defeats PA Chaos Futures, 11-2
-
Rochester Lady Lions with a win over Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch, 3-1
-
Rochester Lady Lions with a win over Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch, 3-1
-
Midway Orange Crush Laird steps up for 3-1 win over Michigan Bolts Blue
-
Midway Orange Crush Laird steps up for 3-1 win over Michigan Bolts Blue
-
FireStix-Babcock emerges victorious in matchup against Firecrackers Pa Stoner, 6-1
-
FireStix-Babcock emerges victorious in matchup against Firecrackers Pa Stoner, 6-1
-
Team Ohio 04-Red takes Steel City Select Showcase Sullivan to the woodshed in 1-0 shutout victory
-
Indiana Gators LloydAdams defeats Team Long Island 2023, 6-1
-
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong 04 6 Lasers Yellow 0
-
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong 04 6 Lasers Yellow 0
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 defeats Ohio Outlaws - Acord, 6-4
-
Ohio Emeralds 01 defeats Ohio Outlaws - Acord, 6-4
-
PA Strikers 16U National gets a goose egg from Indiana Magic Gold - BAY in 5-0 shutout win
-
PA Strikers 16U National gets a goose egg from Indiana Magic Gold - BAY in 5-0 shutout win
-
Team Long Islnad DeMarini gets the victory over Team Pennsylvania - Hall, 8-1
-
Team Long Islnad DeMarini gets the victory over Team Pennsylvania - Hall, 8-1
-
Ohio Outlaws Premier -Garroway emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Magic Gold Sandor, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Finesse 14U-May and Renegades 14U - Lucas
-
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes wins 6-1 over Team Pennsylvania Sroka
-
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes wins 6-1 over Team Pennsylvania Sroka
-
Lasers White isn't feeling the whole 'Team Long Island 16U Elite scoring' thing in 5-0 win
-
Lasers White 05 defeats Steel City Select Showcase Sullivan, 2-1
-
Finesse 16u - Dreher/Lesko wins 11-0 over Ohio Outlaws - Lucas
-
Ohio Outlaws - Feren defeats Indiana Shockwaves 05, 3-1
-
Ohio Outlaws - Feren defeats Indiana Shockwaves 05, 3-1
-
WV Dusters defeats Silver Creek Prospects, 3-2
-
WV Dusters defeats Silver Creek Prospects, 3-2
-
Indiana Dreams - Greene steps up for 15-5 win over Virginia Unity
-
Finesse Blackswamp wins 6-1 over NJ Gators 18U
-
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Cumming emerges victorious in matchup against Ohio SlamForce 18u, 6-5
-
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Cumming emerges victorious in matchup against Ohio SlamForce 18u, 6-5
-
Cincy Doom 18U Elite Reynolds 9 Steel City Select 0
-
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 14U 4 Renegades Fastpitch 14U 2
-
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 14U 4 Renegades Fastpitch 14U 2
-
Team Ohio White picks up the 4-3 win against Colorado Star-Hanger
-
Team Ohio White picks up the 4-3 win against Colorado Star-Hanger
-
USSSA Pride Select Gold wins 12-4 over Coatesville Lady Steel
-
Lasers White 05 wins 7-3 over So Cal Athletics 14U Dyer/Berling
-
It's a wash between Finesse Kish and Central Pennsylvania Krunch, 3-3
-
Turnin2 Pezz defeats Ohio Outlaws - Schmeiser, 3-0
-
Ohio Outlaws - Acord with a win over Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson, 3-1
-
Ohio Outlaws - Acord with a win over Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson, 3-1
-
Indiana Dreams - Greene isn't feeling the whole 'Ohio Lightning 05 scoring' thing in 13-0 win
-
Indiana Dreams - Greene isn't feeling the whole 'Ohio Lightning 05 scoring' thing in 13-0 win
-
RI Thunder National isn't feeling the whole 'Indiana Magic Gold Sandor scoring' thing in 10-0 win
-
Wizards Insanity Elite wins 2-1 over 9ers - Nicola
-
Wizards Insanity Elite wins 2-1 over 9ers - Nicola
-
Team Pennsylvania Hartman gets a goose egg from Ohio Hawks 05 Gold Ankrom in 8-0 shutout win
-
Ohio Outlaws Demarini wins 3-2 over Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey
-
Ohio Outlaws Demarini wins 3-2 over Newtown Rock Gold - Garvey
-
Outlaws - Pezzuolo 7 Rochester Lady Lions 1
-
Outlaws - Pezzuolo 7 Rochester Lady Lions 1
-
PA Lady Knights 04 picks up the 5-4 win against Victory USA Blue
-
PA Lady Knights 04 picks up the 5-4 win against Victory USA Blue
-
Ohio Hawks 05 Gold Ankrom wins 4-3 over Turnin2-Bradshaw
-
Team Ohio 04-Red defeats Ohio Outlaws 14U Rapp, 14-5
-
Things end all tied up between Lasers Blue and Beverly Bandits DeMarini Futures-Yates
-
Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell 4 Finesse - Blevins 3
-
Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson gets a goose egg from UNY Revolution Gold in 6-0 shutout win
-
Indiana Gators Widmann/Smitson gets a goose egg from UNY Revolution Gold in 6-0 shutout win
-
Ohio Outlaws - Feren takes Cincy Doom Elite- Buxsel to the woodshed in 12-0 shutout victory
-
Ohio Outlaws - Feren takes Cincy Doom Elite- Buxsel to the woodshed in 12-0 shutout victory
-
Ohio Outlaws Demarini wins 2-1 over Team Long Islnad DeMarini
-
Ohio Outlaws Demarini wins 2-1 over Team Long Islnad DeMarini
-
Things end all tied up between FireStix-Babcock and Turnin 2 Munson, 5-5
-
Things end all tied up between FireStix-Babcock and Turnin 2 Munson, 5-5
-
Finesse - Blevins defeats Indiana Gators - Stafford, 3-0
-
Finesse - Blevins defeats Indiana Gators - Stafford, 3-0
-
Finesse - Blevins wins 8-6 over Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell
-
Finesse - Blevins wins 8-6 over Rock Gold 18U / Caldwell
-
Ohio Outlaws Demarini takes Team Long Islnad DeMarini to the woodshed in 4-0 shutout victory
-
It's a wash between Pitt. Lady Roadrunners Blue 06 and Renegades Plath
-
It's a wash between Pitt. Lady Roadrunners Blue 06 and Renegades Plath
-
Team Pennsylvania Sroka defeats Colorado Star-Hanger, 7-0
-
Finesse 16u - Dreher/Lesko takes Top Gun Academy- Turner to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
Passion Softball 2004 gets the victory over PA Lady Knights 04, 5-3
-
Ohio Outlaws - Harbold defeats Turnin 2 Kanarky , 10-0
-
Ohio Outlaws - Harbold defeats Turnin 2 Kanarky , 10-0
-
Things end all tied up between MI Legacy Select-Novick and TST Blackswamp
-
UNY Revolution Gold takes Coatesville Lady Steel to the woodshed in 8-0 shutout victory
-
UNY Revolution Gold takes Coatesville Lady Steel to the woodshed in 8-0 shutout victory
-
Batbusters - Kreseley wins 7-0 over 9ers - Nicola
-
Batbusters - Kreseley wins 7-0 over 9ers - Nicola
-
It's a wash between Indiana Gators 06 Keller and WV Dusters
-
It's a wash between Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson and Team Ohio White
-
It's a wash between Firecrackers MD Ricahrdson and Team Ohio White
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Doom Elite- Buxsel and Team Pennsylvania Hartman
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Doom Elite- Buxsel and Team Pennsylvania Hartman
-
Coatesville Lady Steel getting it done in win over Batbusters - Kreseley, 5-4
-
It's a wash between Renegades Plath and UNY Revolution - Catalano
-
It's a wash between Renegades Plath and UNY Revolution - Catalano
-
Ohio Stingrays 18U - Marcum with a win over Indiana Gators - Stafford, 4-3
-
Ohio Stingrays 18U - Marcum with a win over Indiana Gators - Stafford, 4-3
-
Indiana Dreams Back isn't feeling the whole 'Ohio Outlaws - Schmeiser scoring' thing in 1-0 win
-
Ohio Outlaws - 16U White takes CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee to the woodshed in 6-0 shutout victory
-
Firecrackers PA-Griffin wins 1-0 over Ohio Impact 02
-
It's a wash between Heart of Ohio Shockers 03 and Indy Dreams Gold Lewis, 3-3
-
It's a wash between Heart of Ohio Shockers 03 and Indy Dreams Gold Lewis, 3-3
-
It's a wash between NWO Heat and Wizards Elite 03 , 3-3
-
It's a wash between NWO Heat and Wizards Elite 03 , 3-3
-
Ohio Impact 02 wins 8-4 over Ohio Emeralds '03
-
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis wins 3-2 over Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Blue
-
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis wins 3-2 over Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Blue
-
Things end all tied up between PA Batbusters 16U and Ohio Outlaws - Parsons, 7-7
-
Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins 4 Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese 3
-
Ohio Wolfpack 03 - Collins 4 Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese 3
-
Cincy Doom Gold-Shep/Gregory defeats Intensity Midwest - 16u Ganeff, 3-2
-
Cincy Doom Gold-Shep/Gregory defeats Intensity Midwest - 16u Ganeff, 3-2
-
Madness 16U Collins with a win over Cincy Doom Gold-Shep/Gregory, 10-1
-
Indiana Magic Gold - BAY with a win over Ohio Outlaws - Schmeiser, 7-4
-
Indiana Magic Gold - BAY with a win over Ohio Outlaws - Schmeiser, 7-4
-
Finesse 16u- Miller 7 Ohio Outlaws - Parsons 0
-
Finesse 16u- Miller 7 Ohio Outlaws - Parsons 0
-
Indiana Gators Coleman getting it done in win over Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Blue, 9-7
-
Indiana Gators Coleman getting it done in win over Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Blue, 9-7
-
Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson wins 9-1 over CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee
-
Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson wins 9-1 over CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee
-
Ohio Storm 02 getting it done in win over Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese, 5-4
-
Ohio Storm 02 getting it done in win over Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese, 5-4
-
Ohio Storm 02 getting it done in win over Team Pennsylvania - Larcinese, 5-4
-
Top Gun Academy- Turner wins 6-2 over Indiana Magic Gold - BAY
-
Top Gun Academy- Turner wins 6-2 over Indiana Magic Gold - BAY
-
Ohio Outlaws - 16U White steps up for 3-2 win over Ohio Hawks 16U Gold - Hutchinson
-
Canonsburg Lady Knights defeats MI Batbusters 16U V Alessandrini, 12-1
-
Ohio Storm 15U - Christopher wins 3-1 over Nook 16U Elite (Riggs)
-
Ohio Storm 15U - Christopher wins 3-1 over Nook 16U Elite (Riggs)