Replays
-
HRVC 15 American White defeats FCA Force 15 Bren, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 AAVC 13-SELECT 1
-
Academy 15 Pearl defeats Pannix 15, 2-0
-
MBVC 14U Elite 2 NC Power 14 Blk 0
-
MVP 12-Black wins 2-1 over Champion 12 Purple
-
NC Coastal 15 Sarah 1 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 0
-
Galaxy 15 Kayla 2 Eastside 15u Kali 2023 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Loma defeats Stars 15 Leslie, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 16 White 2 LAVA 16-Matt 0
-
Stars 15 PayPey 2 Pannix 15 1
-
Slammers 15-Cameron 2 Revolution 15 Saraya 0
-
Stars 16 Alex 3 Coast United 16 0
-
Phoenix 18U 2 Revolution 18 Bill 1
-
Firecrackers 15 Red 2 ACS U15 Black 1
-
CSF 13U Black wins 2-0 over GSJ 13 West
-
LUVC 16U Nationals defeats Slammers 16-Marissa, 2-1
-
LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN 2 CSVC 16U National 1
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway defeats Eastside 12u Lisa 2023, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 17 Kegan defeats Academy 17 Pearl, 2-1
-
ACS U16 Premier defeats Stars Columbia 16 Barnes, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma 2 Slammers 18-Chandler 0
-
NC Coastal 12 Courtney wins 2-0 over MBVC 12U Elite Club
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway defeats MBVC 14U Elite, 2-1
-
LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN wins 2-1 over PSVC 15 Wendy
-
AAVC 17-SELECT defeats FAY STARSVC 17 Gold, 2-0
-
Galaxy 17 Ashley 2 Jammers 17 Blue 0
-
Firecrackers 14 Red defeats CFVC Cobras - 14, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB 2 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 0
-
ARVC 17-1 defeats Evolution 17, 2-1
-
Fusion 14 - Brooke defeats NC Coastal 14 Steve M, 2-1
-
Stars 14 PL wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 National
-
NC Intensity 14U Kristin defeats NC Coastal 14 Asali, 2-1
-
PGVC GATORS defeats LAVA 18-Tyler, 2-1
-
LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN defeats SC Elite U16, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 14U Kristin 2 Firecrackers 14 Red 1
-
NC Coastal 18 Chris wins 2-0 over Top Caliber 18 Diamond
-
gsj 16 wins 2-1 over Sandhills 16 Leslie
-
Top Caliber 15 Diamond 2 Sandhills 15 DougVal 0
-
Active 12 Red 1 MBVC 12U Elite Club 0
-
LUVC 16U Nationals 2 MCV 16U Elite 0
-
Academy 14 Pearl wins 2-1 over Champion 14 Zonal Joel
-
Champion 18 - Zonal 2 Slammers 18-Chandler 1
-
PSVC 16 Danyel defeats GSJ 16 National, 2-0
-
Sandhills 13 Mary wins 2-1 over CFVC Mustangs - 12
-
Champion 13 Zonal defeats Stars Columbia 13 Dawn, 2-0
-
Firecrackers 18 Red wins 2-1 over Revolution 18 Bill
-
LAVA 12-Jaclynn defeats Zoo City Gators, 2-1
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB defeats Champion 15 Zonal Abby, 2-0
-
Market City u 12 2 Active 12 Red 1
-
NC Intensity 12U Jeff defeats Active 12 Red, 2-0
-
LMVC 14 ELITE SUE 2 SRS 14 Blue 1
-
CJV 17 Jackie 2 CJV 17 Raven 0
-
HRVC 15 American White wins 2-1 over Stars 15 Izzy
-
It's a wash between Phoenix 14U and UVC 14-Jake
-
CJV 16 Sam 2 CSF 16U Black 0
-
Coast United 15 wins 2-0 over MVP 16-Black
-
MVP 16-Black 2 Coast United 15 0
-
PSVC 16 Danyel wins 2-0 over GSJ 17 National
-
NC Coastal 16 Ellen 2 MVP 16-Black 0
-
MVP 16-Black wins 2-0 over MBVC 15U Elite
-
FCA Force 14 National defeats Eastside 14u Kristyn 2023, 2-1
-
Active 14 White defeats UVC 14-Jake, 2-0
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats Top Caliber 15 Diamond, 2-0
-
Academy 14 Jade defeats CJV 14 G, 2-0
-
CJV 14 G defeats NC Coastal 14 Asali, 2-0
-
CJV 14 G wins 2-0 over Roanoke United 14 Red
-
CJV 14 G defeats Barracuda 14s, 2-1
-
PGVC ELITE 14 wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Sapphire
-
ARVC 17-1 defeats NC Intensity 17U Ruth, 2-1
-
UVC 18-Tom defeats LAVA 18-Tyler, 2-1
-
ARVC 17-1 defeats UVC 17-1, 2-0
-
Galaxy 17 Ashley defeats ARVC 17-1, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Raven defeats ARVC 17-1, 2-1
-
It's a wash between ARVC 17-1 and NC Intensity 17U Ruth
-
Champion 15 Zonal Abby wins 1-0 over Phoenix 15U
-
FCA Force 15 Bren 2 Eastside 15u Kali 2023 0
-
Stars 17 Sean wins 2-0 over LMVC 18 ELITE SUE
-
Roanoke United 15 White defeats FCA Force 15 Jason, 2-1
-
Stars 16 Amy 2 ACS U18 Premier 0
-
MCV 13U wins 2-0 over LAVA 13 Sheila
-
Things end all tied up between AAVC 14-SELECT and Academy 14 Ruby
-
Coast United 16 wins 2-0 over CSVC 15U National
-
Zoo City Gators 2 MBVC 12U Elite Club 0
-
SC Elite U15 2 GSJ 14 National 0
-
Academy 14 Jade wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 14 Asali
-
Champion 16 Zonal Bayley wins 2-1 over Eastside 16u Ashley 2023
-
SC Elite U17 2 Stars Columbia 16 Barnes 0
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Eastside 13u John 2023 0
-
CJV 15 Amanda wins 2-0 over AAVC 15-SELECT
-
Sandhills 12 Katie defeats Champion 12 Purple, 2-0
-
Top Caliber 18 Diamond defeats Revolution 18 Bill, 2-0
-
Eastside 18u Carlos 2023 2 Evolution 18 0
-
AIM 13 Blue wins 2-1 over Champion 13 White
-
MVP 12-Gold wins 2-0 over Stars 12 Erin
-
Stars 13 Anna defeats Stars Columbia 13 Dawn, 2-0
-
CSF 13U Black wins 2-0 over Sandhills 13 Mary
-
AAVC 14-RBAYLEIGH wins 2-1 over GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB
-
Stars 15 Jacob wins 2-0 over LAVA 15-Dan
-
NC Intensity 12U Jeff 2 NC Intensity 12U Melissa 1
-
CJV 13 Jana 2 LAVA 13 Julie 0
-
Coast United 16 defeats Stars 15 Bing, 2-0
-
Stars 17 HP wins 2-1 over CSVC 17U National
-
Stars 14 AC 2 LMVC 14 ELITE SUE 0
-
Sandhills 15 Monique 2 TMG 15-5 0
-
It's a wash between LAVA 14-susan and ACS U14 Elite
-
Champion 18 - Zonal defeats HEAT 18-W, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between LAVA 15-Liz and Galaxy 15 Kayla
-
GSJ 15 National wins 2-0 over SRS 15 Blue
-
It's a wash between GSJ 15 National and SC Elite U15
-
Stars 16 Amy 2 ACS U18 Premier 0
-
MCV 13U wins 2-0 over SC Elite U13
-
Stars 16 Amy wins 2-1 over Coast United 17
-
SC Elite U15 defeats GSJ 15 National, 2-0
-
ACS U14 Elite wins 2-0 over CFVC Cobras - 14
-
SC Elite U14 defeats PSVC 14 Bethany, 2-0
-
FCA Force 15 Jason wins 2-0 over Stars 15 Jacob
-
UVC 17-1 wins 2-1 over AAVC 17-SELECT
-
Slammers 14-Megan wins 1-0 over AAVC 14-RMEGAN
-
Stars 12 Erin defeats Active 12 Black, 2-0
-
CSVC 16U National defeats PSVC 15 Wendy, 2-0
-
LAVA 14-susan wins 2-1 over Academy 14 Pearl
-
Eastside 18u Carlos 2023 wins 2-0 over HEAT 18-W
-
NC Intensity 12U Melissa defeats MBVC 12U Elite Club, 7-1
-
Active 17 2 Champion 17 Zonal Cecil 0
-
Active 17 2 NC Coastal 17 Steve G 1
-
Jammers 17 Blue defeats CFVC Fusion - 17, 2-1
-
AAVC 15-SELECT defeats HRVC 15 American White, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Champion 13 Zonal and Stars 17 Sean
-
Caswell Chaos wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Sapphire
-
FCA Force 14 National defeats CSF 14U Black, 2-0
-
Champion 15 Zonal Abby wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 15 Erica
-
Champion 13 Zonal wins 2-0 over AAVC 13-SELECT
-
LAVA 18-Tyler 2 Firecrackers 18 Red 0
-
LAVA 18-Dan defeats Champion 18 - Zonal, 2-1
-
Coast United 16 defeats SRS 16 Blue, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 14 Steve M wins 2-0 over Slammers 14-Megan
-
GSJ 17 National 3 ACS U16 Premier 0
-
Academy 13 Jade defeats Coast United 13, 2-1
-
LAVA 18-Dan wins 2-0 over Slammers 18-Chandler
-
Eastside 16u Ashley 2023 2 MCV 16U 1
-
Academy 16 Pearl wins 2-0 over LUVC 16U Nationals
-
GSJ 15 National wins 2-0 over SRS 15 Blue
-
AAVC 15-SELECT wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 15 Red
-
LAVA 14-susan 2 CJV 14 G 0
-
Academy 14 Jade wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB
-
Academy 14 Pearl defeats Academy 14 Sapphire, 2-0
-
FCA Force 14 National wins 2-0 over Slammers 14-Megan
-
MCV 12 wins 2-0 over SC Elite U12
-
SC Elite U16 defeats GO Volley 16-1, 2-1
-
Academy 14 Pearl wins 2-0 over NC Intensity 14U Sarah
-
Stars 17 HP wins 2-0 over Stars 17 Sean
-
LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN 2 Coast United 15 1
-
LUVC 16U Nationals wins 2-1 over LAVA 16-Maurice
-
Stars 15 Olivia 2 Academy 15 Ruby 0
-
AAVC 14-SELECT wins 2-0 over Fusion 14 - Brooke
-
Fusion 14 - Brooke 2 Academy 14 Ruby 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Sarah 2 UVC 15-Jamie 0
-
Roanoke United 14 Red wins 2-1 over Barracuda 14s
-
NC Coastal 17 Tommy 2 Jammers 17 Blue 0
-
LUVC 18 Nationals wins 2-1 over CSVC 17U National
-
CSVC 18U Master wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 17 Justin
-
Top Caliber 18 Diamond defeats Firecrackers 18 Red, 2-1
-
Evolution 16 defeats Revolution 16 Michelle, 2-1
-
Eastside 15u Kali 2023 defeats GSJ 15 West, 2-1
-
AIM 14 Black 2 NC Power 14 Blk 0
-
Academy 15 Pearl 2 Stars 15 Izzy 0
-
Firecrackers 16 Red defeats HRVC 16 National Green, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 National Green wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Ruby
-
It's a wash between SC Elite U14 and PSVC 14 Bethany
-
Revolution 15 Saraya wins 2-0 over HRVC 15 American White
-
GSJ 15 West wins 2-0 over CFVC Vipers - 15
-
Academy 17 Jade defeats CFVC Fusion - 17, 2-0
-
Sandhills 13 Mary wins 2-0 over Zoo City Red Wolves
-
Coast United 17 defeats LUVC 18 Nationals, 2-0
-
GSJ 17 National defeats Stars Columbia 16 Barnes, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 14 Asali wins 2-1 over Firecrackers 14 Red
-
Top Caliber 13 Diamond wins 2-0 over Coast United 13
-
GSJ 16 National wins 2-0 over ACS U16 Premier
-
AAVC 14-RMEGAN 2 GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB 0
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats Champion 16 Zonal Tracy, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between CSF 16U Black and TMG 16-5
-
GSJ 16 Regional MB 2 PAVC - NC 16 Emerald 0
-
Champion 13 Purple wins 2-0 over Zoo City Red Wolves
-
Fusion 17 - Frank 2 Eastern Elite 17 Black 1
-
Zoo City Storm 2 Galaxy 15 Kayla 1
-
PSVC 16 Danyel 2 Stars Columbia 16 Barnes 0
-
Coast United 18 wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 17 Justin
-
Stars 15 Jacob 2 Barracuda 15s-Derek 1
-
Stars 15 Izzy 2 Eastside 15u Kaely 2023 0
-
CJV 16 Katrina 2 GSJ 16 Regional Conway 0
-
Top Caliber 16 Diamond defeats Barracuda 16s, 2-0
-
Pannix 15 defeats Stars 15 Jacob, 2-0
-
AAVC 14-RMEGAN wins 2-1 over NC Power 13 Blu
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats UVC 16-Melody, 2-1
-
Stars 13 Tara defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 17 Justin 2 LUVC 18 Nationals 1
-
Top Caliber 15 Diamond wins 2-1 over Academy 15 Pearl
-
AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA wins 2-1 over NC Intensity 16U Liz
-
Stars 16 Alex 2 PSVC 15 Wendy 0
-
FCA Forest wins 2-0 over Champion 14
-
Stars 15 Tinsley wins 2-1 over SC Elite U16
-
Phoenix 15U wins 2-0 over TMG 15-5
-
PGVC GATORS 2 Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn 0
-
Coast United 14 wins 2-0 over Stars 14 Taylor
-
Zoo City Heat 2 NC Coastal 18 Chris 1
-
SC Elite U17 wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 National
-
Stars 15 Tinsley defeats MVP 16-Black, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Amanda 2 FCA Force 15 Bren 0
-
Stars 15 Tonja defeats SRS 15 Blue, 2-1
-
Stars 15 Tinsley 2 MBVC 15U Elite 0
-
CJV 14 Maura defeats HRVC 14 National Green, 2-1
-
Firecrackers 14 Red wins 2-0 over Champion 14 Black
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats Champion 16 Zonal Catie, 2-0
-
LAVA 18-Dan 2 Top Caliber 18 Diamond 1
-
Top Caliber 13 Diamond wins 2-0 over Academy 13 Pearl
-
It's a wash between Eastside 13u John 2023 and CFVC Mustangs - 12
-
Coast United 15 wins 2-0 over MBVC 15U Elite
-
Zoo City Storm defeats Barracuda 15s-Pat, 2-1
-
Champion 16 Zonal Catie wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Ruby
-
Champion 14 Zonal Joel wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 14 Red
-
MCV 16U wins 2-1 over Champion 16 Zonal Bayley
-
Sandhills 15 DougVal 2 Stars 15 Leslie 0
-
UVC 18-Tom 2 GVC-18 0
-
GSJ 15 National defeats SC Elite U15 Blue, 3-0
-
CJV 16 Katrina defeats ARVC 16-1, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Patrick 2 GVC-16 0
-
GVC-15 2 GSJ 15 National 1
-
LAVA 14-susan wins 2-0 over PGVC ELITE 14
-
HRVC 14 National Green 2 GSJ 14 West 0
-
AAVC 14-RBAYLEIGH 2 HRVC 14 American Black 1
-
Active 16 Red defeats Jammers 16 Blue, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Champion 18 - Zonal and Evolution 18
-
NC Intensity 12U Jeff wins 2-1 over Active 12 Black
-
Slammers 15-Cameron 2 Sandhills 15 Monique 1
-
Academy 14 Sapphire 2 HRVC 14 American Black 0
-
Champion 14 White defeats Active 14 Black, 2-1
-
Sandhills 15 DougVal 2 Galaxy 15 Kayla 0
-
Stars 13 Tara 2 AIM 13 Blue 0
-
SCWE17U/GOLD wins 2-1 over Barracuda 17s
-
GSJ 14 West defeats LAVA 14-Emma 23, 2-0
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 Stars 16 Alex 0
-
LAVA 13 Julie wins 2-1 over Champion 13 Purple
-
Eastside 18u Carlos 2023 wins 2-0 over Evolution 18
-
Stars 16 Alex 2 Eastside 15u Morgan 2023 0
-
Academy 14 Sapphire defeats Firecrackers 14 Red, 2-1
-
PGVC ELITE 14 wins 2-1 over CJV 14 Maura
-
Things end all tied up between LAVA 12-Jaclynn and NC Coastal 12 Courtney
-
It's a wash between Stars 16 Alex and MBVC 15U Elite
-
Stars 17 HP defeats CSVC 17U National, 2-0
-
CSVC 18U Master 2 ACS U18 Premier 0
-
ACS U18 Premier wins 2-0 over Stars 16 Amy
-
AAVC 17-SELECT wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 17 Tommy
-
UVC 13-Madison wins 2-0 over CFVC Mustangs - 12
-
Top Caliber 15 Diamond 2 Stars 15 PayPey 0
-
PSVC 16 Danyel 2 SC Elite U17 0
-
Sandhills 16 Rob wins 2-1 over MCV 16U
-
SCWE17U/GOLD defeats Evolution 17, 2-0
-
Stars 14 PL 2 SC Elite U15 Blue 0
-
GSJ 15 National wins 2-0 over SC Elite U15
-
Firecrackers 14 Red defeats UVC 14-Jake, 2-0
-
AAVC 15-SELECT defeats Barracuda 15s-Pat, 2-0
-
AAVC 13-SELECT wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s-Jeremy
-
Champion 14 Zonal Joel 2 AIM 14 Black 1
-
Stars 15 Olivia wins 2-1 over LUVC 15 Nationals
-
CJV 15 Amanda 2 Firecrackers 15 Red 0
-
Champion 13 Purple wins 2-0 over Champion 13 White
-
PGVC GATORS defeats Eastside 18u Carlos 2023, 2-0
-
Eastside 13u John 2023 2 REAL Sports 13U 0
-
Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn wins 2-0 over Active 18 Black
-
Champion 17 Zonal Lexia defeats Eastern Elite 17 Black, 2-0
-
Champion 17 Zonal Cecil 1 Fusion 17 - Payton 0
-
Champion 17 Zonal Lexia 2 Barracuda 17s 0
-
Eastside 15u Kaely 2023 defeats TMG 15-5, 2-1
-
HRVC 15 National Black 2 Academy 15 Pearl 0
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 Coast United 15 0
-
Coast United 15 2 SC Elite U16 0
-
Academy 14 Pearl 2 AAVC 14-RBAYLEIGH 0
-
Stars 12 Candi defeats LAVA 12-Jaclynn, 2-0
-
LMVC 18 ELITE SUE defeats ACS U18 Premier, 2-0
-
GSJ 13 Regional Conway defeats Champion 13 White, 2-0
-
CSF 14U Black defeats CFVC Cobras - 14, 2-1
-
LAVA 18-Dan 2 Champion 18 - Zonal 0
-
Academy 15 Jade 2 Eastside 15u Jonathan 202 0
-
HRVC 15 National Black defeats GSJ 15 Regional MB, 2-1
-
Champion 16 Zonal Catie wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 16 Emerald
-
Stars 13 Anna defeats AIM 13 Blue, 2-0
-
Stars 17 HP wins 2-0 over PSVC 17 Karson
-
Academy 14 Pearl 2 LAVA 14-susan 1
-
Sandhills 14 Kita 2 AAVC 14-RMEGAN 0
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB 2 UVC 13-Madison 1
-
Sandhills 12 Katie 2 Stars Columbia 12 Ashley 0
-
Champion 14 Zonal Joel wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Sapphire
-
UVC 14-Kyle defeats Active 14 White, 2-0
-
Eastside 12u Lisa 2023 wins 2-1 over MCV 12U
-
Eastside 16u Ashley 2023 2 TMG 16-5 0
-
It's a wash between LAVA 12-Jaclynn and NC Coastal 12 Courtney
-
Things end all tied up between Sandhills 15 Monique and Eastside 15u Kali 2023
-
Fusion 17 - Frank 2 Galaxy 17 Ashley 0
-
Caswell Chaos 2 Active 14 Black 0
-
PSVC 16 Danyel 2 PGVC 16 PATRIOTS 0
-
Jammers 17 Blue 2 FAY STARSVC 17 Gold 0
-
Sandhills 16 Rob defeats Eastside 16u Ashley 2023, 2-0
-
Evolution 16 2 Jammers 16 Blue 1
-
Barracuda 14s defeats UVC 14-Jake, 2-0
-
LAVA 13 Julie 2 Zoo City Red Wolves 0
-
OBX Wave 14-Black 2 NC Power 13 Blu 0
-
Sandhills 16 Leslie 2 MBVC 16U Elite 0
-
Champion 14 Black defeats CSF 14U Black, 2-1
-
Fusion 16 - Mike 2 ARVC 16-1 1
-
Champion 17 Zonal Cecil wins 2-1 over UVC 17-1
-
Barracuda 15s-Derek wins 2-0 over NC Intensity 15U Ashley
-
Top Caliber 16 Diamond defeats Slammers 16-Marissa, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 17 Steve G defeats FAY STARSVC 17 Gold, 2-1
-
PGVC 16 PATRIOTS 2 ACS U16 Premier 0
-
UVC 18-Tom defeats Active 18 Black, 2-0
-
UVC 18-Tom defeats Active 18 Black, 1-0
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Champion 13 Zonal 1
-
Fusion 14 - Brooke 2 MBVC 14U Elite 0
-
NC Coastal 16 Deshay wins 2-0 over Champion 16 Zonal Catie
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway defeats MVP 12-Black, 2-0
-
Coast United 15 2 LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN 0
-
LAVA 18-Tyler wins 2-0 over Evolution 18
-
CJV 16 Katrina wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Leslie
-
Active 17 defeats Champion 17 Zonal Lexia, 2-0
-
AAVC 14-RMEGAN 2 Slammers 14-Megan 1
-
Stars 13 Tara wins 2-1 over Eastside 13u Steven 2023
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 SC Elite U16 0
-
CSVC 16U National wins 2-1 over Stars 15 Tinsley
-
PSVC 15 Wendy wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 16 Ellen
-
Stars 14 Taylor wins 2-0 over LMVC 14 ELITE SUE
-
CJV 13 Jana wins 2-0 over HRVC 13 American Green
-
FCA Force 15 Jason 2 Slammers 15-Cameron 1
-
Sandhills 11 Katelynn 2 Stars Columbia 12 Ashley 0
-
Active 16 Red defeats LAVA 16-Maurice, 2-0
-
CPVC 17-1 defeats GSJ 17 West, 2-1
-
Firecrackers 15 Red 2 Champion 15 Zonal Rick 1
-
Coast United 14 wins 2-0 over SRS 14 Blue
-
HRVC 14 American Black wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB
-
REAL Sports 17U defeats Jammers 17 Blue, 2-0
-
HRVC 15 National Green defeats Active 16 Red, 2-0
-
MVP 12-Black 2 Zoo City Gators 0
-
CJV 14 G wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway
-
Stars 12 Erin wins 2-0 over Stars Columbia 12 Eric
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway 2 NC Power 13 Blu 0
-
Academy 15 Ruby wins 2-0 over LAVA 15-Dan
-
SC Elite U16 2 SRS 16 Blue 0
-
GO Volley 16-1 defeats SRS 16 Blue, 2-0
-
UVC 13-Riley 2 Barracuda 13s-Jeremy 0
-
Coast United 18 defeats LUVC 18 Nationals, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over CJV 17 Jackie
-
Barracuda 16s wins 2-0 over UVC 16-Melody
-
Stars 17 Sean 1 CSVC 17U National 0
-
Active 18 Black 2 Top Caliber 18 Diamond 0
-
Stars 14 Taylor defeats SC Elite U14, 2-0
-
Phoenix 14U 2 Champion 14 White 0
-
CJV 14 Maura 2 Academy 14 Ruby 0
-
Eastside 14u Kristyn 2023 2 UVC 14-Jake 1
-
CJV 15 Amanda wins 2-0 over LAVA 15-Liz
-
Academy 16 Pearl defeats Barracuda 16s, 2-0
-
PGVC GATORS 2 NC Coastal 18 Chris 0
-
UVC 17-1 2 REAL Sports 17U 0
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 Coast United 16 1
-
GVC-16 defeats ACS U16 Premier, 2-1
-
UVC 13-Madison defeats Barracuda 13s-Randy, 2-1
-
Active 16 Black wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Ruby
-
NC Coastal 17 Steve G 2 GSJ 17 West 0
-
Roanoke United 16 White 2 Fusion 16 - Mike 0
-
Galaxy 15 Kayla 2 LAVA 15-Liz 1
-
Academy 17 Pearl wins 2-0 over CFVC Fusion - 17
-
NC Intensity 13U Katie defeats GSJ 13 Regional Conway, 2-0
-
Stars 15 Leslie 2 Southern Legacy 15 Power 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Loma 2 Champion 15 Zonal Abby 0
-
NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma 2 NC Coastal 18 Chris 0
-
Pannix 15 wins 2-0 over Barracuda 15s-Derek
-
Academy 15 Pearl defeats Roanoke United 15 White, 2-0
-
Stars 17 Rachel wins 2-0 over SC Elite U17
-
Stars 14 AC 2 SRS 14 Blue 0
-
Active 14 White 2 UVC 14-Jake 0
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats Stars 15 Olivia, 2-0
-
REAL Sports 13U wins 2-0 over CFVC Mustangs - 12
-
Stars 16 Scout wins 2-1 over GSJ 17 National
-
LAVA 14-Wallace 2 Academy 14 Ruby 0
-
SC Elite U16 2 Stars 15 Tinsley 0
-
Stars 14 Taylor defeats SC Elite U14, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 15 Erica defeats Stars 15 Izzy, 2-0
-
MVP 12-Gold 2 Sandhills 12 Katie 0
-
Stars 17 HP 2 LMVC 18 ELITE SUE 0
-
Sandhills 15 Mallory 2 Phoenix 15U 0
-
Champion 14 Zonal Joel wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Jade
-
AAVC 17-SELECT defeats CFVC Fusion - 17, 2-0
-
Barracuda 15s-Pat wins 2-0 over Stars 15 PayPey
-
UVC 13-Riley wins 2-0 over AIM 13 Blue
-
Academy 14 Ruby 2 MBVC 14U Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between AIM 14 Black and NC Intensity 14U Sarah
-
Sandhills 11 Katelynn 2 Active 12 Black 0
-
Zoo City Heat wins 2-1 over HEAT 18-W
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 CJV 17 Raven 1
-
Coast United 13 wins 2-0 over Eastside 13u John 2023
-
Active 14 Black 2 GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway 1
-
Barracuda 15s-Pat 2 REAL Sports 15U 1
-
Academy 14 Jade wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 14 Steve M
-
Roanoke United 15 White wins 2-0 over Southern Legacy 15 Power
-
MBVC 17U Elite defeats TVC 17 White, 2-1
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB 2 Champion 15 Zonal Rick 0
-
MVP 12-Gold 2 MCV 12U 0
-
MVP 12-Black wins 2-0 over Sandhills 11 Katelynn
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 16 Ruby and Sandhills 16 Rob
-
Things end all tied up between Champion 15 Zonal Abby and Revolution 15 Saraya
-
Barracuda 14s 2 UVC 14-Kyle 1
-
Fusion 16 - Mike wins 2-0 over Slammers 16-Marissa
-
Stars 15 Jacob wins 2-0 over Stars 15 Olivia
-
CSVC 17U National wins 1-0 over LUVC 18 Nationals
-
CSVC 17U National 2 LUVC 18 Nationals 0
-
Top Caliber 16 Diamond defeats Champion 16 Zonal Tracy, 2-0
-
Barracuda 14s defeats GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway, 2-0
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 12 Courtney
-
Coast United 14 2 PSVC 14 Bethany 0
-
Top Caliber 13 Diamond defeats NC Intensity 13U Katie, 2-0
-
CSVC 16U National defeats GO Volley 16-1, 2-0
-
Coast United 13 wins 2-0 over Eastside 13u John 2023
-
SC Elite U15 2 Stars 15 Tonja 1
-
Roanoke United 13 Red defeats UVC 13-Riley, 2-0
-
Sandhills 17 Alisa wins 2-1 over CFVC Fusion - 17
-
CSF 14U Black 2 AAVC 14-RMEGAN 0
-
Stars 13 Anna 2 Champion 13 Purple 0
-
LAVA 15-Liz 2 Eastside 15u Kaely 2023 0
-
UVC 14-Kyle wins 2-0 over LAVA 14-Emma 23
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway 2 Active 12 Red 0
-
FCA Force 15 Jason wins 2-0 over UVC 15-Jamie
-
MBVC 12U Elite Club wins 2-0 over LAVA 12-Jaclynn
-
Stars 13 Anna wins 2-0 over Academy 13 Pearl
-
Stars 16 Nokes 2 MCV 16U Elite 1
-
Champion 15 Zonal Rick 2 ACS U15 Black 0
-
TVC 17 White 2 Champion 17 Zonal Cecil 0
-
Champion 16 Zonal Bayley 2 NC Coastal 16 Jasmine 0
-
CSVC 17U National wins 2-1 over LMVC 18 ELITE SUE
-
Stars Columbia 13 Dawn defeats Academy 13 Pearl, 2-1
-
NC Intensity 16U Wendy defeats Eastside 16u Ashley 2023, 2-0
-
Stars 14 Taylor 2 PSVC 14 Bethany 1
-
UVC 13-Riley wins 2-0 over Champion 13 Purple
-
Champion 18 - Zonal wins 2-1 over HEAT 18-W
-
CJV 17 Jackie 2 FAY STARSVC 17 Gold 0
-
CC Adrenaline 16 Elite defeats MCV 16U Elite, 2-0
-
Coast United 18 defeats ACS U18 Premier, 1-0
-
PGVC 16 PATRIOTS defeats GSJ 17 National, 2-1
-
CJV 15 Hayley wins 2-1 over Academy 15 Ruby
-
PSVC 17 Karson wins 2-0 over Coast United 18
-
MVP 12-Gold defeats Sandhills 11 Katelynn, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 16U Liz 2 Jammers 16 Blue 0
-
PAVC - NC 15 Onyx 2 Sandhills 15 Mallory 0
-
Eastside 15u Jonathan 202 2 Stars 15 PayPey 0
-
Academy 17 Jade defeats Champion 17 Zonal Lexia, 2-0
-
Sandhills 17 Alisa defeats AAVC 17-SELECT, 2-0
-
Phoenix 18U wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma
-
Zoo City Storm defeats Eastside 15u Kali 2023, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Alex defeats LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN, 2-0
-
GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB 2 MBVC 14U Elite 0
-
Top Caliber 16 Diamond 2 CJV 16 Sam 1
-
Caswell Chaos wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 National Green
-
Stars 14 Taylor wins 2-0 over PSVC 14 Bethany
-
Academy 13 Jade 1 Sandhills 13 Mary 0
-
Academy 15 Pearl 2 HRVC 15 National Black 0
-
Firecrackers 14 Red defeats HRVC 14 American Black, 2-1
-
HRVC 13 American Green defeats CFVC Mustangs - 12, 2-0
-
Top Caliber 15 Diamond 2 UVC 15-Jamie 0
-
Barracuda 14s 2 Active 14 White 1
-
Eastside 18u Carlos 2023 defeats Revolution 18 Bill, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 National defeats SC Elite U15, 2-1
-
UVC 14-Kyle defeats GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway, 2-0
-
Top Caliber 15 Diamond 2 NC Coastal 15 Sarah 0
-
LMVC 18 ELITE SUE 2 Coast United 18 1
-
Roanoke United 14 Red 2 NC Power 13 Blu 0
-
AAVC 17-SELECT wins 2-1 over Fusion 17 - Payton
-
Sandhills 16 Rob wins 2-0 over Revolution 16 Michelle
-
CJV 13 Olivia 2 Champion 13 White 0
-
LUVC 18 Nationals wins 2-1 over CSVC 17U National
-
Barracuda 12s-Kayla 2 Stars Columbia 12 Ashley 0
-
Things end all tied up between UVC 18-Tom and Active 18 Black
-
SC Elite U14 2 SRS 14 Blue 0
-
HEAT 18-W 2 GVC-18 1
-
Stars 16 Alex 2 NC Coastal 16 Ellen 0
-
OBX Wave 14-Black 2 LAVA 14-Emma 23 0
-
MCV 16U Elite 2 GSJ 16 Regional MB 0
-
Coast United 16 defeats PSVC 15 Wendy, 2-0
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 Stars 16 Alex 1
-
It's a wash between UVC 16-Melody and GSJ 16 Regional MB
-
Stars 15 Tonja 2 SC Elite U15 Blue 0
-
champton 16 zonal wins 2-1 over sand hills 16 u
-
CSVC 17U National 2 ACS U18 Premier 1
-
AAVC 14-RBAYLEIGH wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway
-
HRVC 15 National Black 2 NC Coastal 15 Loma 0
-
NC Intensity 13U Katie wins 2-0 over GSJ 13 West
-
HRVC 15 National Green wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Leslie
-
GSJ 13 West defeats Champion 13 White, 2-0
-
OBX Wave 14-Black wins 2-0 over LAVA 14-Wallace
-
HRVC 17 National Green defeats Eastern Elite 17 Black, 2-0
-
CSVC 15U National defeats PSVC 15 Wendy, 2-0
-
HRVC 13 American Green defeats UVC 13-Madison, 2-0
-
LAVA 12-Jaclynn 2 Active 12 Black 0
-
Academy 14 Ruby wins 2-0 over Eastside 14u Kristyn 2023
-
NC Coastal 16 Ellen wins 2-0 over MBVC 15U Elite
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black 2 Phoenix 18U 1
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black defeats HEAT 18-W, 2-0
-
Barracuda 14s wins 2-0 over Caswell Chaos
-
PAVC - NC 15 Onyx defeats LAVA 15-Dan, 2-1
-
CJV 15 Hayley wins 2-0 over NC Intensity 15U Ashley
-
Eastside 18u Carlos 2023 2 Revolution 18 Bill 0
-
Evolution 17 defeats Active 17, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between NC Coastal 14 Jacob and OBX Wave 14-Black
-
GSJ 17 West 2 Sandhills 17 Alisa 1
-
Eastside 15u Kali 2023 2 Phoenix 15U 0
-
LAVA 15-Dan wins 2-0 over Sandhills 15 Mallory
-
Active 14 Black defeats NC Power 13 Blu, 2-0
-
AAVC 14-RBAYLEIGH wins 2-0 over AAVC 14-RMEGAN
-
Coast United 13 2 NC Intensity 13U Katie 1
-
MCV 12U defeats MVP 12-Black, 2-0
-
LAVA 14-Wallace defeats CFVC Cobras - 14, 2-0
-
PGVC 16 PATRIOTS wins 2-0 over GVC-16
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black wins 2-0 over Zoo City Heat
-
NC Intensity 14U Sarah 2 NC Power 14 Blk 0
-
SC Elite U15 Blue defeats GVC-15, 2-0
-
CJV 16 Katrina defeats Fusion 16 - Mike, 2-0
-
Champion 13 Zonal defeats HRVC 13 American Green, 2-0
-
Champion 12 Purple defeats Zoo City Gators, 2-0
-
Caswell Chaos defeats Champion 14 White, 2-0
-
CSF 13U Black 2 CFVC Mustangs - 12 1
-
HRVC 16 National Green wins 2-0 over Galaxy 16 Jordan
-
Eastside 18u Carlos 2023 wins 2-0 over Zoo City Heat
-
Barracuda 17s defeats UVC 17-1, 2-0
-
Champion 12 Purple defeats Sandhills 11 Katelynn, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Raven 2 UVC 17-1 0
-
GSJ 15 National defeats GVC-15, 2-0
-
AAVC 17-SELECT defeats CPVC 17-1, 2-1
-
LAVA 14-Emma 23 defeats GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway, 2-0
-
GVC-18 wins 2-0 over Evolution 18
-
Academy 16 Ruby wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Rob
-
AAVC 14-SELECT defeats Slammers 14-Megan, 2-0
-
champion black 2 Firecrackers 14 Red 1
-
Fusion 16 - Mike wins 2-0 over Stars 16 Nokes
-
Champion 13 Zonal 2 LAVA 13 Julie 0
-
PSVC 17 Karson wins 2-0 over ACS U18 Premier
-
GSJ 14 West defeats Sandhills 14 Kita, 2-0
-
Active 18 Black defeats UVC 18-Tom, 2-1
-
Stars 17 Rachel 2 GVC-16 0
-
LAVA 14-Emma 23 defeats Phoenix 14U, 2-1
-
PAVC - NC 15 Onyx wins 2-0 over LAVA 15-Liz
-
Coast United 15 defeats SRS 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Champion 15 Zonal Abby 2 Revolution 15 Saraya 0
-
Academy 14 Jade wins 2-1 over Fusion 14 - Brooke
-
AAVC 13-SELECT defeats Academy 13 Pearl, 1-0
-
AAVC 17-SELECT 2 Barracuda 17s 0
-
Champion 15 Zonal Abby wins 2-0 over UVC 15-Jamie
-
HRVC 15 National Green wins 2-0 over HRVC 16 American Black
-
Stars 16 Scout defeats Stars Columbia 16 Barnes, 2-1
-
Active 12 Black wins 1-0 over Active 12 Red
-
Stars 16 Alex wins 2-1 over LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN
-
PSVC 14 Bethany defeats Stars 14 AC, 2-1
-
ARVC 16-1 1 Stars 16 Alex 0
-
LAVA 13 Sheila 2 Champion 13 Purple 1
-
It's a wash between Sandhills 15 Monique and FCA Force 15 Bren
-
LAVA 15-Liz 2 TMG 15-5 0
-
CJV 13 Jana wins 2-1 over CJV 13 Olivia
-
LMVC 18 ELITE SUE 2 CSVC 18U Master 1
-
PSVC 14 Bethany 1 Stars 14 AC 0
-
NC Intensity 16U Liz 2 PAVC - NC 16 Emerald 0
-
CJV 13 Jana 2 MCV 13U 1
-
Eastern Elite 17 Black defeats Sandhills 17 Alisa, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Sandhills 13 Mary 0
-
GVC-18 wins 2-1 over Evolution 18
-
Slammers 18-Chandler wins 2-0 over LAVA 18-Dan
-
NC Intensity 17U Ruth 2 AAVC 17-SELECT 0
-
Stars 12 Candi wins 2-0 over Stars 12 Erin
-
Eastside 13u Steven 2023 defeats UVC 13-Riley, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 American Black 2 GSJ 14 Reg Black MB 1
-
Eastside 15u Jonathan 202 defeats Zoo City Vipers, 2-0
-
Eastside 13u John 2023 wins 2-1 over UVC 13-Madison
-
Stars 15 Leslie 2 NC Coastal 15 Sarah 0
-
Barracuda 16s defeats Academy 16 Ruby, 2-1
-
Coast United 13 wins 2-0 over CJV 13 Olivia
-
NC Coastal 14 Jacob wins 2-0 over NC Power 13 Blu
-
MBVC 12U Elite Club 2 Sandhills 11 Katelynn 0
-
Academy 15 Pearl 2 Stars 15 PayPey 0
-
Active 18 Black 2 GVC-18 1
-
PGVC GATORS wins 2-0 over Evolution 18
-
LMVC 14 ELITE SUE defeats SRS 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Stars 14 PL and SC Elite U15 Blue
-
PSVC 14 Bethany 2 SC Elite U14 0
-
Galaxy 16 Jordan 2 UVC 16-Melody 0
-
Stars 14 Taylor 2 Stars Columbia 14 Erica 0
-
It's a wash between CJV 15 Hayley and HRVC 15 National Black
-
ACS U14 Elite wins 2-1 over LAVA 14-Wallace
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway defeats MVP 12-Gold, 2-1
-
HRVC 16 American Black wins 2-1 over Evolution 16
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats Slammers 16-Marissa, 2-0
-
It's a wash between NC Intensity 15U Ashley and Academy 15 Ruby
-
Barracuda 12s-Kayla defeats GSJ 12 Regional MB, 2-0
-
Stars 17 Sean 2 CSVC 17U National 1
-
Champion 13 Zonal defeats CJV 13 Jana, 2-0
-
HRVC 16 National Green wins 2-0 over Sandhills 16 Leslie
-
Academy 14 Jade defeats OBX Wave 14-Black, 2-0
-
gsj 16 defeats market city, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 National 2 SC Elite U15 Blue 0
-
Galaxy 15 Kayla wins 2-1 over FCA Force 15 Jason
-
AAVC 14-SELECT 2 NC Coastal 14 Steve M 1
-
CSVC 16U National wins 2-0 over CSVC 15U National
-
Stars 17 HP defeats Stars 16 Amy, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 16 White 2 HRVC 15 National Green 1
-
AAVC 15-SELECT defeats REAL Sports 15U, 2-0
-
Academy 15 Jade wins 2-0 over GSJ 15 Regional Conway
-
MCV 13U 2 AIM 13 Blue 0
-
GSJ 14 West 2 AAVC 14-RMEGAN 0
-
NC Coastal 14 Steve M wins 2-1 over FCA Force 14 National
-
TVC 17 White wins 2-0 over Sandhills 17 Alisa
-
CJV 15 Amanda wins 2-0 over ACS U15 Black
-
ARVC 17-1 defeats AAVC 17-SELECT, 2-1
-
AAVC 15-SELECT 2 FCA Force 15 Bren 0
-
SCWE17U/GOLD wins 2-0 over ARVC 17-1
-
UVC 14-Jake 2 Champion 14 White 1
-
Stars 16 Amy defeats PSVC 17 Karson, 2-0
-
Fusion 14 - Brooke defeats OBX Wave 14-Black, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Coast United 13 1
-
Stars 14 AC wins 2-1 over Stars Columbia 14 Erica
-
Slammers 14-Megan defeats AAVC 14-RBAYLEIGH, 2-1
-
Academy 14 Pearl wins 2-1 over CJV 14 Maura
-
Barracuda 15s-Pat defeats Stars 15 Leslie, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 13 Red wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s-Jeremy
-
It's a wash between GSJ 15 Regional Conway and NC Coastal 15 Sarah
-
AIM 13 Blue defeats Champion 13 Purple, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Academy 15 Pearl and Stars 15 Izzy
-
Firecrackers 16 Red 2 MCV 16U 0
-
Galaxy 16 Jordan defeats AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA, 2-0
-
It's a wash between AAVC 14-SELECT and FCA Force 14 National
-
Firecrackers 15 Red 2 NC Coastal 15 Erica 1
-
LAVA 13 Sheila defeats Zoo City Red Wolves, 2-0
-
SC Elite U14 2 Stars 14 AC 1
-
Coast United 18 defeats PSVC 17 Karson, 2-0
-
Champion 14 Black wins 2-0 over Champion 14 White
-
SRS 15 Blue 2 GVC-15 0
-
Eastside 18u Carlos 2023 wins 2-1 over GVC-18
-
Top Caliber 16 Diamond defeats LAVA 16-Maurice, 2-0
-
LAVA 15-Dan 2 Stars 15 Izzy 0
-
Eastside 12u Lisa 2023 2 Barracuda 12s-Kayla 1
-
LAVA 14-susan defeats UVC 14-Kyle, 2-0
-
PSVC 17 Karson wins 2-0 over CSVC 18U Master
-
Active 14 Black defeats MBVC 14U Elite, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14 Pearl and PGVC ELITE 14
-
Stars 14 Taylor 2 PSVC 14 Bethany 0
-
CSF 13U Black wins 2-0 over Champion 13 White
-
LAVA 14-susan wins 2-1 over Sandhills 14 Kita
-
Sandhills 15 Mallory wins 2-0 over GSJ 15 West
-
TVC 17 White 2 NC Coastal 17 Steve G 1
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway defeats Stars Columbia 12 Eric, 2-1
-
CJV 16 Sam 2 Jammers 16 Blue 0
-
Barracuda 15s-Pat wins 2-0 over LAVA 15-Dan
-
SRS 15 Blue 2 GSJ 14 National 0
-
AIM 15 Blue 2 Slammers 15-Cameron 0
-
Stars 13 Anna 2 Top Caliber 13 Diamond 0
-
LAVA 15-Liz defeats PAVC - NC 15 Onyx, 1-0
-
Slammers 16-Marissa wins 2-0 over Evolution 16
-
Barracuda 14s defeats Active 14 White, 2-0
-
Southern Legacy 16 Power 2 GSJ 16 Regional MB 1
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx defeats Stars 16 Nokes, 2-1
-
CJV 16 Katrina 2 Academy 16 Pearl 1
-
CJV 13 Olivia 2 Academy 13 Pearl 0
-
GVC-18 wins 2-0 over Revolution 18 Bill
-
PSVC 16 Danyel wins 2-1 over Stars 16 Scout
-
Stars 16 Alex 2 CSVC 16U National 1
-
LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN 2 CSVC 15U National 0
-
Barracuda 14s 2 HRVC 14 National Green 1
-
CC Adrenaline 16 Elite defeats NC Coastal 16 Audrey, 2-0
-
LAVA 14-Emma 23 wins 2-1 over ACS U14 Elite
-
NC Coastal 17 Justin defeats LUVC 18 Nationals, 2-0
-
It's a wash between LUVC 18 Nationals and NC Coastal 17 Justin
-
Stars 13 Tara defeats MCV 13U, 2-0
-
Stars 15 Tonja wins 2-0 over SRS 15 Blue
-
Stars 13 Tara 2 Roanoke United 13 Red 0
-
Stars 15 Tonja 2 GSJ 14 National 0
-
Academy 17 Pearl 2 HRVC 17 National Green 0
-
HRVC 15 National Black 2 Roanoke United 15 White 0
-
Zoo City Vipers defeats Southern Legacy 15 Power, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Stars 16 Amy and Stars 17 Sean
-
GSJ 15 Regional Conway 2 Stars 15 Olivia 0
-
Slammers 16-Marissa defeats CSF 16U Black, 2-0
-
HRVC 17 National Green wins 2-0 over AAVC 17-SELECT
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats PAVC - NC 16 Emerald, 2-0
-
Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma
-
Coast United 14 2 SRS 14 Blue 1
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats Zoo City Vipers, 2-0
-
Champion 16 Zonal Catie wins 2-0 over MBVC 16U Elite
-
HRVC 15 National Green wins 2-0 over AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA
-
Fusion 16 - Jessica defeats CSF 16U Black, 3-0
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB 2 Zoo City Red Wolves 0
-
FCA Force 15 Bren defeats Barracuda 15s-Derek, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Coast United 17 and Coast United 18
-
REAL Sports 13U wins 2-1 over AAVC 13-SELECT
-
NC Coastal 13 Marissa wins 2-0 over UVC 13-Riley
-
PGVC 16 PATRIOTS wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx 2 Fusion 16 - Mike 1
-
SCWE17U/GOLD defeats Fusion 17 - Payton, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Barracuda 17s and AAVC 17-SELECT
-
LAVA 16-Matt wins 2-0 over Active 16 Black
-
Stars 12 Erin 2 Sandhills 12 Katie 1
-
PSVC 17 Karson wins 2-0 over LUVC 18 Nationals
-
Eastside 14u Kristyn 2023 wins 2-0 over MBVC 14U Elite
-
CJV 16 Sam wins 2-0 over NC Intensity 16U Liz
-
REAL Sports 13U 2 CSF 13U Black 0
-
CFVC Fusion - 17 2 NC Coastal 17 Kegan 0
-
LAVA 18-Dan 2 Revolution 18 Bill 1
-
CSVC 15U National 2 MVP 16-Black 0
-
REAL Sports 13U wins 2-1 over Eastside 13u Steven 2023
-
REAL Sports 17U defeats CFVC Fusion - 17, 2-1
-
It's a wash between LAVA 13 Sheila and SC Elite U13
-
Fusion 17 - Payton wins 1-0 over UVC 17-1
-
HRVC 15 National Black 2 GSJ 15 Regional Conway 1
-
Slammers 16-Marissa defeats Revolution 16 Michelle, 2-0
-
CJV 16 Katrina defeats PAVC - NC 16 Onyx, 2-0
-
GO Volley 16-1 2 NC Coastal 16 Ellen 0
-
Sandhills 16 Rob defeats UVC 16-Melody, 2-0
-
Evolution 17 2 MBVC 17U Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between NC Intensity 12U Jeff and NC Intensity 12U Melissa
-
Things end all tied up between ACS U14 Elite and NC Coastal 14 Jacob
-
Top Caliber 13 Diamond defeats Stars Columbia 13 Dawn, 2-0
-
ARVC 16-1 defeats NC Intensity 16U Liz, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 National Green defeats Active 14 Black, 1-0
-
HRVC 15 National Green wins 2-1 over Top Caliber 16 Sapphire
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats Roanoke United 16 White, 2-1
-
PGVC 16 PATRIOTS defeats Stars 16 Patrick, 2-0
-
Fusion 16 - Mike 2 Fusion 16 - Jessica 0
-
Stars 17 HP wins 2-0 over LUVC 18 Nationals
-
Barracuda 17s 2 Fusion 17 - Payton 0
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 FAY STARSVC 17 Gold 0
-
GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway defeats AIM 14 Black, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 13 Marissa 2 Zoo City Red Wolves 0
-
GO Volley 16-1 2 NC Coastal 16 Ellen 0
-
Firecrackers 16 Red defeats Galaxy 16 Jordan, 2-0
-
UVC 18-Tom wins 2-0 over Zoo City Heat
-
Firecrackers 16 Red defeats Roanoke United 16 Red, 2-0
-
REAL Sports 17U 2 Fusion 17 - Payton 1
-
ARVC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Roanoke United 16 White
-
Barracuda 17s defeats CPVC 17-1, 2-1
-
Slammers 18-Chandler defeats Firecrackers 18 Red, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma defeats Firecrackers 18 Red, 2-0
-
Stars 15 Tinsley defeats GO Volley 16-1, 2-0
-
REAL Sports 15U wins 2-1 over Zoo City Storm
-
It's a wash between GSJ 15 Regional MB and NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R
-
Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn defeats UVC 18-Tom, 2-1
-
Stars 17 Sean wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 17 Justin
-
Tcvc defeats Nc intensity, 2-0
-
GO Volley 16-1 wins 2-0 over MBVC 15U Elite
-
NC Intensity 16U Wendy wins 2-0 over Fusion 16 - Jessica
-
Coast United 15 wins 2-0 over Stars 15 Tinsley
-
TVC 17 White defeats NC Coastal 17 Tommy, 2-0
-
TVC 17 White 2 AAVC 17-SELECT 0
-
NC Intensity 15U Ashley 2 Phoenix 15U 0
-
MCV 13U 2 GSJ 13 Regional MB 0
-
CJV 13 Jana wins 1-0 over LAVA 13 Julie
-
Sandhills 12 Katie defeats Active 12 Black, 2-0
-
Active 14 Black 2 GSJ BL MB 1
-
HRVC 15 National Black 2 Stars 15 Izzy 0
-
Fusion 16 - Mike 2 LAVA 16-Maurice 1
-
LUVC 15 Nationals wins 2-1 over Academy 15 Ruby
-
Champion 15 Zonal Abby 1 Phoenix 15U 0
-
MBVC 15U Elite wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 16 Ellen
-
PSVC 17 Karson defeats CSVC 17U National, 2-0
-
Sandhills 15 Mallory 2 Eastside 15u Kaely 2023 1
-
LAVA 12-Jaclynn defeats Zoo City Gators, 1-0
-
Stars 13 Tara 2 Academy 13 Jade 0
-
GSJ 16 Regional Conway 2 NC Coastal 16 Jasmine 0
-
NC Coastal 17 Kegan 2 MBVC 17U Elite 0
-
REAL Sports 13U defeats Champion 13 Zonal, 2-1
-
Academy 16 Pearl defeats MCV 16U, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 16U Wendy wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Jade
-
Stars 12 Candi defeats GSJ 12 Regional Conway, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 13U Katie defeats SC Elite U13, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Stars 16 Scout and Stars 16 Patrick
-
Coast United 13 defeats Sandhills 13 Mary, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 National defeats SC Elite U15, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 15 Erica defeats LUVC 15 Nationals, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Eastside 15u Jonathan 202 and CFVC Vipers - 15
-
HRVC 16 National Green wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 16 Deshay
-
PAVC - NC 16 Onyx wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 16 Deshay
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB wins 2-1 over Barracuda 15s-Pat
-
Eastside 15u Morgan 2023 defeats GO Volley 16-1, 2-0
-
LAVA 14-susan wins 2-0 over Champion 14 Zonal Sidney
-
ACS U15 Black defeats Eastside 15u Kaely 2023, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 National wins 2-1 over Stars 14 PL
-
It's a wash between GSJ 15 National and Stars 14 PL
-
Champion 14 Zonal Sidney defeats NC Intensity 14U Kristin, 2-0
-
AIM 13 Blue defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Top Caliber 16 Diamond and NC Coastal 16 Jasmine
-
Academy 14 Jade 2 Roanoke United 14 Red 1
-
GSJ 14 West defeats CSF 14U Black, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 14U Sarah defeats Active 14 White, 2-0
-
SRS 16 Blue defeats GO Volley 16-1, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats NC Coastal 16 Audrey, 2-0
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma
-
Coast United 16 defeats Stars 16 Alex, 2-0
-
AIM 15 Blue 2 PAVC - NC 15 Onyx 1
-
Champion 14 Zonal Joel defeats HRVC 14 American Black, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 17 Kegan wins 2-0 over GSJ 17 West
-
UVC 18-Tom defeats NC Coastal 18 Chris, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 18 Chris wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma
-
CJV 15 Hayley defeats HRVC 15 National Black, 2-0
-
Champion 14 Zonal Joel 2 LAVA 14-susan 0
-
Stars 16 Amy wins 2-0 over LMVC 18 ELITE SUE
-
NC Coastal 16 Audrey wins 2-1 over AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA
-
UVC 18-Tom 2 Eastern Elite 18 Black 1
-
Stars 16 Amy defeats LMVC 18 ELITE SUE, 2-0
-
SC Elite U15 defeats Stars 14 PL, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between CC Adrenaline 16 Elite and NC Coastal 16 Deshay
-
NC Intensity 12U Jeff wins 2-0 over MVP 12-Black
-
Stars 16 Alex 2 Eastside 15u Morgan 2023 0
-
FCA Force 15 Bren defeats Sandhills 15 Monique, 2-1
-
Champion 14 Zonal Joel defeats Sandhills 14 Kita, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 15 Loma defeats GSJ 15 Regional MB, 2-0
-
AIM 14 Black 2 LAVA 14-Emma 23 0
-
Stars 12 Candi wins 2-0 over Eastside 12u Lisa 2023
-
Champion 17 Zonal Cecil 2 UVC 17-1 0
-
GSJ 17 West 2 NC Coastal 17 Tommy 0
-
GSJ 13 West wins 2-1 over Sandhills 13 Mary
-
NC Coastal 13 Marissa defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-0
-
Stars Columbia 12 Eric wins 2-0 over GSJ 12 Regional Conway
-
Coast United 18 defeats ACS U18 Premier, 2-0
-
PSVC 16 Danyel defeats Stars 16 Scout, 2-1
-
Active 16 Red defeats NC Coastal 16 Jasmine, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 16 Jasmine defeats TMG 16-5, 2-1
-
HRVC 16 American Black wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 16 Emerald
-
NC Coastal 16 Audrey defeats NC Intensity 16U Liz, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 14 Asali 2 Champion 14 Black 0
-
GSJ 13 Regional Conway defeats SC Elite U13, 1-0
-
Coast United 17 defeats Coast United 18, 2-0
-
SC Elite U15 wins 2-0 over Stars 15 Tonja
-
HRVC 15 American White keeps the sheets clean with 2-1 shutout win over UVC 15-Jamie
-
Stars 15 Jacob wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 15 Erica
-
NC Intensity 17U Ruth defeats MBVC 17U Elite, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 15 Loma 2 NC Coastal 15 Sarah 0
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black MB wins 1-0 over NC Power 14 Blk
-
UVC 14-Kyle wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 14 Steve M
-
PSVC 14 Bethany wins 2-1 over Stars Columbia 14 Erica
-
CJV 13 Jana wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 13 Marissa
-
Stars 17 Sean wins 2-0 over CSVC 18U Master
-
Champion 15 Zonal Rick wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 15 Erica
-
CJV 15 Amanda wins 2-0 over Champion 15 Zonal Rick
-
NC Intensity 12U Jeff defeats NC Coastal 12 Courtney, 2-0
-
Stars Columbia 13 Dawn 2 MCV 13U 1
-
CJV 17 Jackie defeats SCWE17U/GOLD, 2-1
-
Stars 12 Erin defeats Sandhills 11 Katelynn, 2-0
-
Stars 14 Taylor wins 3-0 over Coast United 14
-
FCA Force 15 Bren 2 Sandhills 15 Mallory 0
-
Stars 14 PL defeats SC Elite U15 Blue, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Amy wins 2-0 over CSVC 18U Master
-
Coast United 13 defeats NC Coastal 13 Marissa, 2-0
-
CJV 16 Katrina 2 NC Intensity 16U Wendy 0
-
LMVC 18 ELITE SUE wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 17 Justin
-
SC Elite U15 Blue wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 National
-
NC Coastal 17 Kegan wins 2-0 over Sandhills 17 Alisa
-
Stars 15 Jacob defeats Stars 15 Izzy, 2-0
-
LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN defeats Stars 15 Bing, 2-1
-
GSJ 16 Regional MB 2 HRVC 16 American Black 1
-
It's a wash between Stars Columbia 12 Eric and Barracuda 12s-Stephanie
-
NC Coastal 13 Marissa 2 LAVA 13 Julie 1
-
Stars 16 Alex 2 MBVC 15U Elite 0
-
AIM 15 Blue 2 Zoo City Vipers 0
-
AAVC 14-SELECT 2 CJV 14 Maura 1
-
Stars Columbia 12 Eric wins 2-1 over Eastside 12u Lisa 2023
-
AAVC 17-SELECT wins 2-0 over Barracuda 17s
-
LAVA 14-susan defeats AAVC 14-RBAYLEIGH, 2-0
-
PSVC 15 Wendy defeats MBVC 15U Elite, 2-0
-
SCWE17U/GOLD wins 2-0 over Champion 17 Zonal Lexia
-
NC Intensity 16U Wendy 2 Active 16 Black 0
-
Sandhills 12 Katie defeats MCV 12U, 2-1
-
Top Caliber 15 Diamond wins 2-0 over AAVC 15-SELECT
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 Active 17 0
-
LMVC 14 ELITE SUE defeats Stars Columbia 14 Erica, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 14 Red wins 2-1 over GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway
-
It's a wash between GSJ 15 National and Stars 14 PL
-
CJV 16 Katrina defeats Roanoke United 16 White, 2-1
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black MB 2 Slammers 14-Megan 0
-
PSVC 14 Bethany defeats LMVC 14 ELITE SUE, 2-0
-
Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn 2 Phoenix 18U 0
-
Top Caliber 16 Diamond defeats CJV 16 Katrina, 2-0
-
lava 13 shelia 2 GSJ 13 Regional Conway 0
-
Things end all tied up between Stars 16 Alex and ARVC 16-1
-
Stars 14 PL defeats SRS 15 Blue, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 15 Erica wins 2-0 over LAVA 15-Dan
-
ACS U18 Premier defeats LMVC 18 ELITE SUE, 2-1
-
UVC 18-Tom wins 2-0 over PGVC GATORS
-
Slammers 16-Marissa defeats UVC 16-Melody, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Fusion 16 - Mike and ARVC 16-1
-
OBX Wave 14-Black wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 14 Red
-
Stars 15 Leslie defeats LUVC 15 Nationals, 2-1
-
Stars 17 Rachel wins 2-0 over Stars 16 Patrick
-
Zoo City Storm defeats AAVC 15-SELECT, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 15 Loma wins 2-1 over Sandhills 15 DougVal
-
LMVC 14 ELITE SUE defeats SC Elite U14, 2-1
-
Eastside 14u Kristyn 2023 2 Champion 14 White 1
-
ACS U14 Elite 2 GSJ 14 West 0
-
UVC 14-Kyle defeats Champion 14 Zonal Joel, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 18 Chris 2 Slammers 18-Chandler 1
-
Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn defeats GVC-18, 2-0
-
CFVC Mustangs - 12 defeats SC Elite U13, 2-1
-
Phoenix 14U defeats Eastside 14u Kristyn 2023, 2-0
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 NC Intensity 17U Ruth 1
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats NC Coastal 16 Audrey, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 17 Steve G defeats AAVC 17-SELECT, 2-0
-
AAVC 14-SELECT defeats ACS U14 Elite, 2-0
-
LAVA 13 Sheila defeats CSF 13U Black, 2-0
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats CJV 15 Amanda, 2-0
-
CJV 13 Olivia defeats GSJ 13 Regional Conway, 2-0
-
Coast United 17 wins 2-0 over Stars 17 Sean
-
LAVA 14-Wallace defeats NC Intensity 14U Kristin, 2-1
-
Barracuda 13s-Jeremy 2 Champion 13 White 0
-
CSVC 15U National defeats Coast United 16, 1-0
-
LAVA 13 Julie 2 HRVC 13 American Green 0
-
PSVC 16 Danyel 2 Stars Columbia 16 Barnes 0
-
MBVC 16U Elite wins 2-0 over Jammers 16 Blue
-
Coast United 15 defeats Stars 15 Tinsley, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 15 White defeats NC Coastal 15 Erica, 2-0
-
Active 16 Black wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 16 Audrey
-
Eastside 15u Morgan 2023 keeps the sheets clean with 2-0 shutout win over Stars 15 Tinsley
-
LAVA 15-Liz defeats AIM 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 14 Red defeats NC Coastal 14 Jacob, 2-1
-
ACS U14 Elite defeats AIM 14 Black, 2-1
-
NC Intensity 15U Ashley 2 TMG 15-5 0
-
AAVC 15-SELECT wins 2-0 over REAL Sports 15U
-
CJV 17 Jackie wins 2-1 over Evolution 17
-
Things end all tied up between Coast United 18 and LMVC 18 ELITE SUE
-
SC Elite U15 wins 2-0 over SC Elite U15 Blue
-
HRVC 13 American Green defeats Eastside 13u John 2023, 2-1
-
HRVC 15 American White defeats Revolution 15 Saraya, 2-0
-
Stars 17 Rachel wins 2-1 over SC Elite U17
-
SRS 14 Blue 2 Stars Columbia 14 Erica 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Loma wins 2-0 over Phoenix 15U
-
NC Intensity 17U Ruth wins 2-0 over CPVC 17-1
-
Fusion 17 - Payton defeats Sandhills 17 Alisa, 2-0
-
Active 16 Red 2 MBVC 16U Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between LAVA 18-Dan and HEAT 18-W
-
CFVC Fusion - 17 defeats CJV 17 Jackie, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Patrick defeats Stars 16 Scout, 2-0
-
Firecrackers 16 Red defeats UVC 16-Melody, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 14U Sarah 2 GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway 0
-
NC Power 13 Blu defeats MBVC 14U Elite, 1-0
-
HRVC 17 National Green wins 2-0 over Galaxy 17 Ashley
-
Champion 15 Zonal Abby defeats Roanoke United 15 White, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Sandhills 13 Mary and Champion 13 White
-
Champion 16 Zonal Bayley 2 Eastside 16u Ashley 2023 1
-
Galaxy 17 Ashley defeats CFVC Fusion - 17, 2-0
-
Top Caliber 16 Diamond wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 16 Jasmine
-
Champion 16 Zonal Tracy defeats Firecrackers 16 Red, 2-0
-
Barracuda 16s defeats LAVA 16-Maurice, 2-1
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 Academy 17 Pearl 0
-
Evolution 18 2 Revolution 18 Bill 0
-
Stars 12 Candi wins 2-0 over Zoo City Gators
-
SRS 15 Blue wins 1-0 over GVC-15
-
Firecrackers 16 Red 2 ARVC 16-1 0
-
Firecrackers 18 Red 2 NC Coastal 18 Chris 1
-
ACS U16 Premier wins 2-1 over SC Elite U17
-
Academy 14 Pearl defeats Caswell Chaos, 1-0
-
Galaxy 17 Ashley wins 2-0 over Fusion 17 - Frank
-
It's a wash between Stars 16 Scout and Active 12 Red
-
Zoo City Gators wins 2-0 over LAVA 12-Jaclynn
-
Revolution 16 Michelle 2 TMG 16-5 0
-
GSJ 16 Regional Conway defeats Revolution 16 Michelle, 2-0
-
ACS U16 Premier wins 2-0 over GVC-16
-
Southern Legacy 16 Power wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 16 Emerald
-
Stars 15 Olivia wins 2-0 over Eastside 15u Kaely 2023
-
Coast United 14 2 LMVC 14 ELITE SUE 1
-
GSJ 13 Regional Conway 2 Barracuda 13s-Randy 0
-
LAVA 18-Tyler wins 2-0 over Champion 18 - Zonal
-
HRVC 15 National Black 2 Zoo City Storm 0
-
Stars 16 Patrick wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 National
-
Top Caliber 15 Diamond defeats Pannix 15, 2-0
-
Phoenix 18U 2 Top Caliber 18 Diamond 1
-
NC Intensity 13U Katie defeats Barracuda 13s-Randy, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Jackie defeats ARVC 17-1, 2-0
-
Coast United 16 wins 2-0 over MVP 16-Black
-
Slammers 15-Cameron defeats HRVC 15 American White, 1-0
-
CSF 14U Black defeats Champion 14 Zonal Joel, 2-1
-
GSJ 14 National wins 2-0 over GVC-15
-
LUVC 16U Nationals 2 Evolution 16 0
-
LAVA 15-Liz defeats ACS U15 Black, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats Top Caliber 16 Sapphire, 2-0
-
ARVC 16-1 defeats Fusion 16 - Mike, 1-0
-
Stars 15 Bing defeats Eastside 15u Morgan 2023, 2-1
-
Champion 16 Zonal Catie defeats Stars 16 Nokes, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Raven wins 2-0 over Champion 17 Zonal Lexia
-
ACS U14 Elite wins 2-1 over NC Intensity 14U Kristin
-
Stars 14 AC wins 2-0 over SRS 14 Blue
-
NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R 2 Barracuda 15s-Derek 0
-
LAVA 14-Wallace wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway
-
Barracuda 13s-Randy 2 SC Elite U13 1
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB 2 Phoenix 15U 0
-
Stars Columbia 12 Ashley defeats Active 12 Black, 2-0
-
Sandhills 15 DougVal defeats NC Coastal 15 Sarah, 2-0
-
GSJ 17 West defeats Jammers 17 Blue, 2-0
-
Barracuda 12s-Stephanie defeats MBVC 12U Elite Club, 2-0
-
Eastside 18u Carlos 2023 defeats HEAT 18-W, 2-0
-
MBVC 17U Elite wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 17 Tommy
-
LUVC 16U Nationals 2 Roanoke United 16 White 1
-
NC Intensity 13U Katie wins 2-0 over HRVC 13 American Green
-
Sandhills 15 Monique 2 Barracuda 15s-Derek 0
-
Champion 17 Zonal Lexia wins 2-1 over Fusion 17 - Payton
-
Academy 17 Jade defeats REAL Sports 17U, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 13 Red 2 Top Caliber 13 Diamond 1
-
Sandhills 15 DougVal defeats NC Intensity 15U Ashley, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HRVC 15 American White and Southern Legacy 15 Power
-
Academy 17 Pearl 2 MBVC 17U Elite 0
-
HEAT 18-W wins 2-1 over Slammers 18-Chandler
-
NC Coastal 16 Deshay defeats CSF 16U Black, 2-0
-
REAL Sports 17U 2 FAY STARSVC 17 Gold 0
-
Academy 16 Pearl wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 16 Red
-
FCA Force 15 Bren 2 Eastside 15u Kali 2023 0
-
NC Intensity 12U Jeff wins 2-0 over Stars Columbia 12 Ashley
-
PGVC GATORS defeats Champion 18 - Zonal, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 12U Melissa defeats Barracuda 12s-Stephanie, 3-0
-
Stars 15 Olivia wins 1-0 over UVC 15-Jamie
-
Eastside 12u Lisa 2023 wins 2-0 over Barracuda 12s-Stephanie
-
NC Coastal 15 Loma wins 2-0 over Academy 15 Pearl
-
It's a wash between HRVC 14 American Black and NC Power 14 Blk
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R, 2-0
-
CJV 14 Maura 2 GSJ 14 Reg Black MB 0
-
GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway defeats Sandhills 14 Kita, 2-0
-
Galaxy 15 Kayla defeats AIM 15 Blue, 1-0
-
UVC 18-Tom defeats Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn, 2-0
-
FCA Force 15 Jason defeats Champion 15 Zonal Abby, 2-0
-
Coast United 14 wins 2-0 over SRS 14 Blue
-
GSJ 16 National defeats Stars Columbia 16 Barnes, 2-0
-
Eastside 13u Steven 2023 defeats CFVC Mustangs - 12, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 13 Red defeats Coast United 13, 2-0
-
OBX Wave 14-Black wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Sapphire
-
Top Caliber 16 Sapphire 2 Jammers 16 Blue 0
-
Stars 15 Jacob defeats NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R, 2-1
-
Eastside 13u John 2023 wins 2-1 over Sandhills 13 Mary
-
Academy 17 Pearl defeats Jammers 17 Blue, 2-0
-
MBVC 16U Elite 2 Evolution 16 0
-
Revolution 15 Saraya defeats CFVC Vipers - 15, 2-0
-
Galaxy 17 Ashley defeats Active 17, 2-1
-
HRVC 17 National Green wins 2-0 over CPVC 17-1
-
Stars 15 PayPey 2 Revolution 15 Saraya 0
-
Zoo City Storm wins 2-1 over FCA Force 15 Jason
-
Slammers 15-Cameron defeats Southern Legacy 15 Power, 1-0
-
Southern Legacy 15 Power 2 LUVC 15 Nationals 0
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats Top Caliber 16 Diamond, 2-0
-
LAVA 18-Tyler 2 Top Caliber 18 Diamond 0
-
Southern Legacy 16 Power wins 2-0 over HRVC 16 American Black
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats Southern Legacy 16 Power, 2-0
-
Eastside 13u Steven 2023 wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 13 Red
-
Fusion 17 - Frank wins 2-0 over MBVC 17U Elite
-
ACS U15 Black wins 2-1 over Pannix 15
-
Champion 14 Zonal Sidney defeats AAVC 14-RBAYLEIGH, 2-0
-
Evolution 17 defeats Champion 17 Zonal Cecil, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Scout defeats Stars 17 Rachel, 2-0
-
Firecrackers 16 Red 2 Academy 16 Pearl 0
-
CJV 15 Hayley 2 GSJ 15 Regional MB 0
-
PAVC - NC 15 Onyx defeats Galaxy 15 Kayla, 2-0
-
Galaxy 16 Jordan 2 HRVC 16 National Green 0
-
Eastside 15u Jonathan 202 2 NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R 0
-
Stars 14 Taylor wins 2-0 over Stars Columbia 14 Erica
-
GSJ 14 National wins 2-1 over GVC-15
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats MCV 16U, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Raven defeats Active 17, 2-1
-
ACS U15 Black defeats TMG 15-5, 2-0
-
Phoenix 14U wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway
-
Champion 16 Zonal Tracy wins 2-1 over Southern Legacy 16 Power
-
NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma wins 1-0 over LAVA 18-Dan
-
LMVC 14 ELITE SUE 2 Stars Columbia 14 Erica 0
-
LAVA 13 Julie defeats LAVA 13 Sheila, 1-0
-
CJV 16 Sam wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 16 Deshay
-
Stars 15 Tonja 2 SC Elite U15 0
-
LUVC 16U Nationals 2 Revolution 16 Michelle 0
-
Coast United 17 defeats NC Coastal 17 Justin, 2-0
-
Sandhills 16 Rob wins 2-0 over Champion 16 Zonal Bayley
-
Academy 17 Pearl 2 NC Intensity 17U Ruth 1
-
Fusion 16 - Mike defeats Champion 16 Zonal Bayley, 2-0
-
Stars 17 Rachel defeats Stars 16 Patrick, 2-0
-
AIM 14 Black defeats GSJ 14 West, 2-0
-
It's a wash between SC Elite U13 and LAVA 13 Sheila
-
Things end all tied up between UVC 18-Tom and Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn
-
Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn defeats Eastern Elite 18 Black, 2-0
-
SC Elite U17 2 GVC-16 0
-
GSJ 14 National defeats GVC-15, 2-0
-
GSJ 17 National defeats PGVC 16 PATRIOTS, 2-0
-
CPVC 17-1 defeats Jammers 17 Blue, 2-1
-
Sandhills 14 Kita wins 2-0 over CSF 14U Black
-
Champion 14 Zonal Sidney 2 FCA Force 14 National 0
-
Coast United 13 defeats CJV 13 Jana, 2-0
-
Stars 13 Anna defeats UVC 13-Riley, 3-1
-
SRS 16 Blue wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 16 Ellen
-
ARVC 16-1 defeats CJV 16 Sam, 2-1
-
Eastern Elite 17 Black wins 2-1 over GSJ 17 West
-
evolution 17 1 Champion 17 Zonal Lexia 0
-
Academy 16 Ruby wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 16 Emerald
-
MVP 12-Black 2 Barracuda 12s-Stephanie 0
-
NC Coastal 16 Jasmine 2 GSJ 16 Regional Conway 1
-
Eastside 15u Morgan 2023 2 Coast United 16 0
-
LAVA 18-Tyler defeats Active 18 Black, 2-0
-
Sandhills 16 Leslie 2 GSJ 16 Regional Conway 0
-
Barracuda 15s-Pat 2 Sandhills 15 Mallory 0
-
CC Adrenaline 16 Elite 2 Champion 16 Zonal Catie 0
-
NC Intensity 15U Ashley 2 Sandhills 15 Monique 1
-
Galaxy 15 Kayla defeats AIM 15 Blue, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 14 Asali 2 GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB 0
-
GSJ 15 National wins 2-1 over Stars 15 Tonja
-
NC Intensity 16U Liz 2 Southern Legacy 16 Power 0
-
Slammers 18-Chandler 2 NC Coastal 18 Chris 1
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats Active 16 Black, 2-0
-
AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA wins 2-0 over Active 16 Black
-
NC Coastal 16 Deshay wins 2-0 over MBVC 16U Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Zoo City Vipers and LUVC 15 Nationals
-
PGVC ELITE 14 wins 2-1 over Caswell Chaos
-
AAVC 13-SELECT defeats CJV 13 Olivia, 2-0
-
CJV 16 Katrina 2 HRVC 16 National Green 0
-
nc coast defeats rsvc, 2-1
-
Eastside 13u Steven 2023 wins 2-1 over Barracuda 13s-Jeremy
-
Roanoke United 16 White defeats AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA, 2-0
-
Barracuda 12s-Stephanie defeats NC Intensity 12U Melissa, 2-0
-
GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway 2 NC Power 14 Blk 0
-
Coast United 17 wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 17 Justin
-
Roanoke United 15 White defeats UVC 15-Jamie, 2-0
-
Champion 16 Zonal Catie defeats AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA, 2-0
-
HEAT 18-W wins 2-0 over Champion 18 - Zonal
-
ACS U15 Black 2 AIM 15 Blue 1
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over SCWE17U/GOLD
-
LUVC 15 Nationals wins 1-0 over Zoo City Vipers
-
Active 16 Red 2 Evolution 16 1
-
LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN 2 Eastside 15u Morgan 2023 0
-
Academy 15 Ruby defeats Eastside 15u Kaely 2023, 2-0
-
Champion 18 - Zonal 2 Evolution 18 1
-
Stars 15 PayPey 2 CFVC Vipers - 15 0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red 2 HRVC 15 National Green 0
-
LAVA 16-Matt defeats Eastside 16u Ashley 2023, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Hayley wins 2-0 over GSJ 15 Regional Conway
-
Active 16 Black 2 Eastside 16u Ashley 2023 0
-
Active 14 White defeats LAVA 14-Wallace, 2-1
-
Coast United 16 defeats Eastside 15u Morgan 2023, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Roanoke United 13 Red and NC Intensity 13U Katie
-
NC Intensity 13U Katie defeats Roanoke United 13 Red, 2-0
-
Sandhills 16 Leslie wins 2-0 over Top Caliber 16 Sapphire
-
CJV 17 Raven 2 AAVC 17-SELECT 0
-
Champion 18 - Zonal 2 Active 18 Black 0
-
Academy 14 Jade 2 Fusion 14 - Brooke 0
-
Champion 15 Zonal Rick 2 GSJ 15 West 0
-
UVC 13-Madison 2 Zoo City Red Wolves 1
-
HRVC 16 American Black wins 2-0 over Top Caliber 16 Sapphire
-
Stars 16 Nokes wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 Regional MB
-
Stars 12 Erin 2 GSJ 12 Regional MB 1
-
NC Coastal 15 Erica defeats GSJ 15 West, 2-1
-
SRS 16 Blue 2 MVP 16-Black 1
-
LAVA 13 Julie wins 2-0 over LAVA 13 Sheila
-
ACS U18 Premier 1 Coast United 15 0
-
Coast United 14 defeats SC Elite U14, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Hayley defeats Sandhills 15 DougVal, 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 16 Emerald wins 2-0 over CSF 16U Black
-
UVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over AAVC 17-SELECT
-
Stars 14 Taylor defeats Coast United 14, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Barracuda 17s and FAY STARSVC 17 Gold
-
SC Elite U16 wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 16 Ellen
-
Eastside 14u Kristyn 2023 defeats NC Coastal 14 Asali, 2-1
-
It's a wash between CJV 17 Jackie and Academy 17 Jade
-
Coast United 14 1 Stars 14 Taylor 0
-
Coast United 14 wins 2-0 over Stars 14 AC
-
Things end all tied up between NC Coastal 16 Audrey and Champion 16 Zonal Tracy
-
PGVC GATORS wins 2-0 over Zoo City Heat
-
ARVC 16-1 2 Jammers 16 Blue 0
-
CSVC 16U National 2 Eastside 15u Morgan 2023 0
-
Galaxy 16 Jordan 2 Roanoke United 16 White 1
-
Southern Legacy 16 Power wins 2-0 over Fusion 16 - Jessica
-
Stars 17 HP 2 CSVC 17U National 1
-
NC Intensity 14U Kristin wins 2-0 over CFVC Cobras - 14
-
Coast United 17 defeats CSVC 18U Master, 2-1
-
Eastside 13u Steven 2023 defeats CSF 13U Black, 2-0
-
SC Elite U15 2 SRS 15 Blue 1
-
Fusion 17 - Frank defeats TVC 17 White, 2-0
-
Academy 14 Pearl wins 2-0 over Champion 14 Zonal Sidney
-
Barracuda 12s-Kayla 2 Stars 12 Erin 0
-
CJV 16 Sam 2 PAVC - NC 16 Onyx 0
-
LAVA 18-Dan 2 Phoenix 18U 0
-
Sandhills 12 Katie wins 2-0 over SC Elite U12
-
Evolution 17 defeats NC Coastal 17 Steve G, 2-0
-
UVC 14-Kyle 2 Sandhills 14 Kita 0
-
Coast United 16 defeats MVP 16-Black, 2-0
-
GSJ 16 Regional Conway wins 2-0 over TMG 16-5
-
Stars Columbia 13 Dawn 2 SC Elite U13 0
-
It's a wash between Stars 15 Bing and Eastside 15u Morgan 2023
-
Academy 15 Jade 1 NC Coastal 15 Sarah 0
-
SC Elite U16 2 Stars 15 Bing 1
-
CJV 15 Hayley 2 Eastside 15u Jonathan 202 0
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black wins 2-0 over Eastside 18u Carlos 2023
-
Phoenix 15U wins 2-0 over CFVC Vipers - 15
-
Roanoke United 15 White defeats Stars 15 Izzy, 2-0
-
PGVC GATORS 2 UVC 18-Tom 0
-
Active 18 Black wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 18 Red
-
CC Adrenaline 16 Elite defeats Stars 16 Nokes, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Jade wins 2-0 over REAL Sports 13U
-
Champion 14 Zonal Sidney wins 2-1 over Phoenix 14U
-
Academy 16 Pearl defeats Galaxy 16 Jordan, 2-1
-
It's a wash between LAVA 16-Maurice and Academy 16 Pearl
-
NC Coastal 17 Steve G defeats Champion 17 Zonal Cecil, 2-0
-
Champion 14 Zonal Sidney defeats CFVC Cobras - 14, 2-0
-
Stars Columbia 15 Sydney wins 2-1 over SC Elite U15
-
Academy 16 Pearl wins 2-1 over CC Adrenaline 16 Elite
-
Stars 16 Amy defeats Coast United 18, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Nokes defeats Champion 16 Zonal Bayley, 2-0
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats GSJ 16 Regional Conway, 2-0
-
MCV 12U wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 12 Courtney
-
NC Coastal 14 Jacob 2 LAVA 14-Wallace 0
-
HRVC 14 National Green defeats Champion 14 White, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R defeats Pannix 15, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 14 Jacob defeats Active 14 White, 2-1
-
Stars 16 Scout wins 2-1 over Stars 17 Rachel
-
Stars 16 Scout wins 2-1 over Stars 17 Rachel
-
NC Coastal 17 Tommy defeats CPVC 17-1, 2-1
-
REAL Sports 15U 2 Slammers 15-Cameron 0
-
Fusion 17 - Frank defeats NC Coastal 17 Tommy, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 16U Wendy wins 2-0 over LAVA 16-Matt
-
LAVA 16-Matt wins 2-1 over Slammers 16-Marissa
-
Eastside 13u Steven 2023 defeats CJV 13 Jana, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 14U Sarah defeats LAVA 14-Wallace, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Jackie 2 REAL Sports 17U 0
-
Stars 15 Tonja defeats GVC-15, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Stars 14 PL and GVC-15
-
Champion 16 Zonal Tracy defeats Fusion 16 - Jessica, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 17 Kegan wins 2-0 over NC Intensity 17U Ruth
-
NC Intensity 14U Sarah 2 NC Coastal 14 Jacob 1
-
CSVC 15U National defeats SRS 16 Blue, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma defeats Phoenix 18U, 2-0
-
Fusion 14 - Brooke 2 Eastside 14u Kristyn 2023 0
-
Barracuda 12s-Kayla 2 SC Elite U12 0
-
Slammers 18-Chandler defeats Firecrackers 18 Red, 2-0
-
CJV 13 Jana defeats Stars 13 Anna, 2-1
-
Coast United 14 2 SC Elite U14 0
-
Academy 17 Pearl defeats Galaxy 17 Ashley, 2-1
-
PGVC 16 PATRIOTS wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 National
-
Champion 16 Zonal Bayley defeats PAVC - NC 16 Onyx, 2-1
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black MB defeats GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R defeats PAVC - NC 15 Onyx, 2-0
-
Stars 17 HP defeats CSVC 17U National, 2-1
-
LUVC 15 Nationals defeats Eastside 15u Kaely 2023, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Patrick wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National
-
CC Adrenaline 16 Elite wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National
-
CJV 15 Amanda wins 2-0 over HRVC 15 American White
-
NC Intensity 12U Melissa defeats Stars Columbia 12 Ashley, 2-0
-
Stars 17 Rachel defeats ACS U16 Premier, 2-1
-
HRVC 14 American Black 2 NC Power 14 Blk 0
-
NC Intensity 12U Melissa wins 2-0 over Eastside 12u Lisa 2023
-
Fusion 17 - Frank wins 2-0 over HRVC 17 National Green
-
Champion 16 Zonal Tracy defeats NC Intensity 16U Wendy, 2-0
-
Sandhills 15 Monique defeats NC Coastal 15 Loma, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Pearl wins 2-0 over GSJ 13 Regional MB
-
GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB defeats NC Power 14 Blk, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R defeats Zoo City Vipers, 2-0
-
Stars 15 Bing wins 2-0 over CSVC 15U National
-
NC Intensity 14U Kristin 2 Champion 14 Black 0
-
Stars 15 Leslie 2 Zoo City Vipers 0
-
Barracuda 16s defeats LUVC 16U Nationals, 2-1
-
Sandhills 15 DougVal defeats Academy 15 Ruby, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Champion 13 Zonal and UVC 13-Riley
-
GSJ 17 National wins 2-0 over GVC-16
-
AAVC 14-SELECT defeats HRVC 14 National Green, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Scout defeats Stars Columbia 16 Barnes, 2-0
Highlights
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB wins 2-1 over Barracuda 15s-Pat
-
HRVC 15 American White wins 2-1 over Stars 15 Izzy
-
Galaxy 17 Ashley defeats ARVC 17-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between GSJ 15 Regional MB and NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R
-
Champion 16 Zonal Bayley wins 2-1 over Eastside 16u Ashley 2023
-
Champion 15 Zonal Abby wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 15 Erica
-
HRVC 15 American White keeps the sheets clean with 2-1 shutout win over UVC 15-Jamie
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats Roanoke United 16 White, 2-1
-
ARVC 17-1 defeats NC Intensity 17U Ruth, 2-1
-
Coast United 15 wins 2-0 over Stars 15 Tinsley
-
Champion 15 Zonal Abby 2 Revolution 15 Saraya 0
-
Barracuda 17s defeats UVC 17-1, 2-0
-
FCA Force 15 Bren defeats Sandhills 15 Monique, 2-1
-
Stars 15 Izzy 2 Eastside 15u Kaely 2023 0
-
Barracuda 15s-Pat defeats Stars 15 Leslie, 2-0
-
gsj 16 defeats market city, 2-0
-
FCA Force 15 Jason 2 Slammers 15-Cameron 1
-
REAL Sports 17U defeats Jammers 17 Blue, 2-0
-
LAVA 14-Wallace wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats Top Caliber 15 Diamond, 2-0
-
LUVC 16U Nationals 2 Roanoke United 16 White 1
-
AAVC 14-RBAYLEIGH wins 2-1 over GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB
-
Eastside 16u Ashley 2023 2 TMG 16-5 0
-
Sandhills 11 Katelynn 2 Stars Columbia 12 Ashley 0
-
Stars 16 Patrick wins 2-0 over GSJ 16 National
-
Galaxy 17 Ashley defeats Active 17, 2-1
-
Academy 15 Ruby wins 2-0 over LAVA 15-Dan
-
AIM 15 Blue 2 Zoo City Vipers 0
-
Barracuda 15s-Pat wins 2-0 over Stars 15 PayPey
-
champion black 2 Firecrackers 14 Red 1
-
Stars 17 HP defeats Stars 16 Amy, 2-0
-
nc coast defeats rsvc, 2-1
-
LUVC 16U Nationals 2 MCV 16U Elite 0
-
Jammers 17 Blue 2 FAY STARSVC 17 Gold 0
-
Roanoke United 15 White wins 2-0 over Southern Legacy 15 Power
-
Top Caliber 15 Diamond 2 Sandhills 15 DougVal 0
-
Stars 13 Tara 2 Academy 13 Jade 0
-
Academy 17 Jade 2 Academy 17 Pearl 0
-
LAVA 14-Wallace 2 Academy 14 Ruby 0
-
CFVC Fusion - 17 defeats CJV 17 Jackie, 2-0
-
Active 14 Black 2 GSJ BL MB 1
-
Academy 14 Pearl wins 2-1 over Champion 14 Zonal Joel
-
GSJ 15 National defeats SC Elite U15, 2-1
-
AIM 13 Blue wins 2-1 over Champion 13 White
-
PGVC GATORS 2 Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn 0
-
FCA Force 15 Bren defeats Barracuda 15s-Derek, 2-1
-
GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway defeats Sandhills 14 Kita, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 15 Erica defeats LUVC 15 Nationals, 2-1
-
REAL Sports 17U defeats CFVC Fusion - 17, 2-1
-
Top Caliber 15 Diamond wins 2-0 over AAVC 15-SELECT
-
ACS U16 Premier defeats Stars Columbia 16 Barnes, 2-0
-
Fusion 17 - Payton defeats Sandhills 17 Alisa, 2-0
-
CSVC 17U National 2 LUVC 18 Nationals 0
-
CFVC Fusion - 17 2 NC Coastal 17 Kegan 0
-
NC Intensity 12U Jeff wins 2-0 over MVP 12-Black
-
Stars 12 Candi wins 2-0 over Stars 12 Erin
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats CJV 15 Amanda, 2-0
-
FCA Force 14 National defeats Eastside 14u Kristyn 2023, 2-1
-
AAVC 14-RBAYLEIGH 2 HRVC 14 American Black 1
-
Champion 13 Zonal defeats Stars Columbia 13 Dawn, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between LAVA 12-Jaclynn and NC Coastal 12 Courtney
-
CJV 13 Olivia 2 Academy 13 Pearl 0
-
Champion 14 Zonal Joel wins 2-0 over Academy 14 Jade
-
Sandhills 13 Mary wins 2-1 over CFVC Mustangs - 12
-
lava 13 shelia 2 GSJ 13 Regional Conway 0
-
CJV 16 Katrina 2 NC Intensity 16U Wendy 0
-
Academy 17 Pearl 2 HRVC 17 National Green 0
-
Stars 13 Tara 2 Roanoke United 13 Red 0
-
Coast United 14 2 LMVC 14 ELITE SUE 1
-
Slammers 16-Marissa defeats UVC 16-Melody, 2-1
-
Barracuda 14s 2 HRVC 14 National Green 1
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 Coast United 16 1
-
LAVA 14-susan 2 CJV 14 G 0
-
Champion 14 Black defeats CSF 14U Black, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma wins 1-0 over LAVA 18-Dan
-
Stars 16 Alex defeats LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN, 2-0
-
Academy 17 Jade wins 2-0 over SCWE17U/GOLD
-
Champion 14 Zonal Sidney defeats NC Intensity 14U Kristin, 2-0
-
LMVC 18 ELITE SUE wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 17 Justin
-
LAVA 13 Sheila defeats CSF 13U Black, 2-0
-
LUVC 18 Nationals wins 2-1 over CSVC 17U National
-
Sandhills 13 Mary wins 2-0 over Zoo City Red Wolves
-
PGVC GATORS defeats Eastside 18u Carlos 2023, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Hayley 2 Eastside 15u Jonathan 202 0
-
AAVC 13-SELECT wins 2-0 over Barracuda 13s-Jeremy
-
Academy 13 Pearl wins 2-0 over GSJ 13 Regional MB
-
Sandhills 15 DougVal 2 Galaxy 15 Kayla 0
-
Firecrackers 18 Red wins 2-1 over Revolution 18 Bill
-
Barracuda 12s-Kayla 2 SC Elite U12 0
-
AAVC 15-SELECT wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 15 Red
-
Slammers 16-Marissa defeats CSF 16U Black, 2-0
-
UVC 14-Kyle defeats Active 14 White, 2-0
-
HRVC 15 National Black 2 Zoo City Storm 0
-
Fusion 16 - Mike 2 LAVA 16-Maurice 1
-
Things end all tied up between Champion 13 Zonal and UVC 13-Riley
-
NC Intensity 16U Wendy wins 2-0 over Academy 16 Jade
-
Phoenix 18U wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma
-
CJV 16 Katrina defeats PAVC - NC 16 Onyx, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats NC Coastal 16 Audrey, 2-0
-
TVC 17 White 2 Champion 17 Zonal Cecil 0
-
LMVC 14 ELITE SUE defeats SC Elite U14, 2-1
-
Champion 16 Zonal Catie defeats AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA, 2-0
-
UVC 18-Tom defeats LAVA 18-Tyler, 2-1
-
CFVC Mustangs - 12 defeats SC Elite U13, 2-1
-
GSJ 15 National defeats GVC-15, 2-0
-
Coast United 18 defeats PSVC 17 Karson, 2-0
-
GVC-15 2 GSJ 15 National 1
-
Sandhills 16 Leslie 2 MBVC 16U Elite 0
-
UVC 14-Kyle wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 14 Steve M
-
Academy 14 Jade 2 Roanoke United 14 Red 1
-
Stars 14 Taylor wins 2-0 over Stars Columbia 14 Erica
-
HRVC 14 National Green 2 GSJ 14 West 0
-
Top Caliber 16 Diamond defeats Barracuda 16s, 2-0
-
Stars 14 PL defeats SRS 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Jade defeats Coast United 13, 2-1
-
Revolution 15 Saraya wins 2-0 over HRVC 15 American White
-
NC Coastal 17 Kegan defeats Academy 17 Pearl, 2-1
-
UVC 17-1 2 REAL Sports 17U 0
-
FCA Force 15 Jason defeats Champion 15 Zonal Abby, 2-0
-
Stars 15 Jacob wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 15 Erica
-
NC Coastal 15 Loma defeats Stars 15 Leslie, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Jackie defeats ARVC 17-1, 2-0
-
Active 16 Red 2 Evolution 16 1
-
Champion 16 Zonal Bayley 2 Eastside 16u Ashley 2023 1
-
Galaxy 18 Nolan Caitlyn defeats UVC 18-Tom, 2-1
-
Academy 15 Jade 2 Eastside 15u Jonathan 202 0
-
NC Intensity 17U Ruth defeats MBVC 17U Elite, 2-1
-
Stars 14 PL wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 National
-
Champion 15 Zonal Rick 2 ACS U15 Black 0
-
Active 17 defeats Champion 17 Zonal Lexia, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 16 White 2 Fusion 16 - Mike 0
-
Firecrackers 18 Red 2 NC Coastal 18 Chris 1
-
Stars 16 Scout wins 2-1 over Stars 17 Rachel
-
CJV 16 Sam 2 CSF 16U Black 0
-
LAVA 16-Matt wins 2-1 over Slammers 16-Marissa
-
SCWE17U/GOLD wins 2-0 over ARVC 17-1
-
Champion 16 Zonal Tracy defeats Fusion 16 - Jessica, 2-0
-
AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA wins 2-1 over NC Intensity 16U Liz
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats UVC 16-Melody, 2-1
-
Eastside 16u Ashley 2023 2 MCV 16U 1
-
Active 18 Black 2 GVC-18 1
-
SC Elite U15 Blue defeats GVC-15, 2-0
-
HRVC 15 National Green wins 2-0 over HRVC 16 American Black
-
Stars 17 Rachel defeats Stars 16 Patrick, 2-0
-
ARVC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Roanoke United 16 White
-
CJV 17 Raven wins 2-0 over Champion 17 Zonal Lexia
-
NC Coastal 15 Erica wins 2-0 over LAVA 15-Dan
-
Academy 17 Pearl 2 NC Intensity 17U Ruth 1
-
Firecrackers 15 Red 2 Champion 15 Zonal Rick 1
-
Slammers 15-Cameron defeats HRVC 15 American White, 1-0
-
CJV 16 Sam wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 16 Deshay
-
GSJ 17 West 2 NC Coastal 17 Tommy 0
-
AAVC 17-SELECT wins 2-0 over Barracuda 17s
-
AAVC 17-SELECT defeats CFVC Fusion - 17, 2-0
-
SC Elite U17 wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 National
-
It's a wash between Barracuda 17s and AAVC 17-SELECT
-
GSJ 14 National defeats GVC-15, 2-0
-
Sandhills 16 Leslie wins 2-0 over Top Caliber 16 Sapphire
-
AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA wins 2-0 over Active 16 Black
-
PGVC 16 PATRIOTS wins 2-0 over GVC-16
-
Fusion 17 - Frank 2 Eastern Elite 17 Black 1
-
PAVC - NC 16 Emerald wins 2-0 over CSF 16U Black
-
Stars 16 Nokes 2 MCV 16U Elite 1
-
Stars 16 Scout wins 2-1 over Stars 17 Rachel
-
Stars 14 PL 2 SC Elite U15 Blue 0
-
NC Coastal 16 Jasmine defeats TMG 16-5, 2-1
-
NC Coastal 15 Erica defeats Stars 15 Izzy, 2-0
-
MCV 16U wins 2-1 over Champion 16 Zonal Bayley
-
CJV 17 Jackie defeats SCWE17U/GOLD, 2-1
-
Academy 16 Pearl defeats Barracuda 16s, 2-0
-
Fusion 16 - Mike 2 ARVC 16-1 1
-
NC Coastal 18 Chris wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma
-
HRVC 15 National Black defeats GSJ 15 Regional MB, 2-1
-
HRVC 17 National Green defeats Eastern Elite 17 Black, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Ruby wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 16 Emerald
-
CC Adrenaline 16 Elite defeats Stars 16 Nokes, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Patrick defeats Stars 16 Scout, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Barracuda 17s and FAY STARSVC 17 Gold
-
GSJ 16 National defeats Stars Columbia 16 Barnes, 2-0
-
Academy 15 Jade defeats NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R, 2-0
-
GSJ 15 National wins 2-0 over SRS 15 Blue
-
Firecrackers 16 Red defeats UVC 16-Melody, 2-0
-
REAL Sports 17U 2 Fusion 17 - Payton 1
-
CJV 15 Hayley wins 2-0 over GSJ 15 Regional Conway
-
UVC 18-Tom defeats Active 18 Black, 1-0
-
LAVA 18-Dan 2 Top Caliber 18 Diamond 1
-
Slammers 18-Chandler defeats Firecrackers 18 Red, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Stars 14 PL and GVC-15
-
PGVC GATORS defeats LAVA 18-Tyler, 2-1
-
LUVC 15 Nationals wins 2-1 over Academy 15 Ruby
-
Firecrackers 14 Red wins 2-0 over Champion 14 Black
-
Stars 17 Rachel wins 2-0 over Stars 16 Patrick
-
GSJ 17 National defeats PGVC 16 PATRIOTS, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 12U Jeff 2 NC Intensity 12U Melissa 1
-
Stars 13 Anna defeats Stars Columbia 13 Dawn, 2-0
-
NC Intensity 14U Kristin defeats NC Coastal 14 Asali, 2-1
-
Roanoke United 14 Red wins 2-1 over Barracuda 14s
-
NC Coastal 17 Justin 2 LUVC 18 Nationals 1
-
Eastside 13u John 2023 wins 2-1 over UVC 13-Madison
-
Sandhills 15 Monique 2 TMG 15-5 0
-
Coast United 14 1 Stars 14 Taylor 0
-
Coast United 15 defeats Stars 15 Tinsley, 2-0
-
MVP 12-Black 2 Zoo City Gators 0
-
Top Caliber 13 Diamond wins 2-0 over Academy 13 Pearl
-
It's a wash between LUVC 18 Nationals and NC Coastal 17 Justin
-
Things end all tied up between Sandhills 13 Mary and Champion 13 White
-
HRVC 13 American Green defeats CFVC Mustangs - 12, 2-0
-
SRS 14 Blue 2 Stars Columbia 14 Erica 0
-
Coast United 18 defeats LUVC 18 Nationals, 2-0
-
Coast United 13 defeats NC Coastal 13 Marissa, 2-0
-
LAVA 13 Sheila defeats Zoo City Red Wolves, 2-0
-
Top Caliber 13 Diamond defeats Stars Columbia 13 Dawn, 2-0
-
MCV 13U 2 GSJ 13 Regional MB 0
-
NC Intensity 12U Jeff wins 2-0 over Stars Columbia 12 Ashley
-
UVC 13-Riley 2 Barracuda 13s-Jeremy 0
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 Stars 16 Alex 0
-
GSJ 13 Regional Conway 2 Barracuda 13s-Randy 0
-
Coast United 17 defeats NC Coastal 17 Justin, 2-0
-
CSF 13U Black wins 2-0 over Champion 13 White
-
Slammers 18-Chandler defeats Firecrackers 18 Red, 2-0
-
GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB defeats NC Power 14 Blk, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 13 Red defeats UVC 13-Riley, 2-0
-
Coast United 16 defeats Eastside 15u Morgan 2023, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Amy 2 ACS U18 Premier 0
-
Galaxy 15 Kayla defeats AIM 15 Blue, 1-0
-
Academy 14 Jade defeats OBX Wave 14-Black, 2-0
-
Stars 14 AC wins 2-1 over Stars Columbia 14 Erica
-
Active 14 Black defeats NC Power 13 Blu, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 14 Jacob defeats Active 14 White, 2-1
-
Coast United 15 wins 2-0 over MVP 16-Black
-
Stars Columbia 13 Dawn defeats Academy 13 Pearl, 2-1
-
Coast United 18 wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 17 Justin
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway defeats Eastside 12u Lisa 2023, 2-1
-
HRVC 13 American Green defeats UVC 13-Madison, 2-0
-
CJV 14 G wins 2-0 over Roanoke United 14 Red
-
Stars 13 Tara defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-0
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway defeats MBVC 14U Elite, 2-1
-
FCA Force 14 National defeats CSF 14U Black, 2-0
-
CJV 14 Maura defeats HRVC 14 National Green, 2-1
-
Coast United 16 defeats Stars 15 Bing, 2-0
-
REAL Sports 13U defeats Champion 13 Zonal, 2-1
-
Coast United 13 defeats CJV 13 Jana, 2-0
-
HRVC 15 National Green wins 2-0 over AAVC 16-SELECTXTRA
-
Slammers 18-Chandler wins 2-0 over LAVA 18-Dan
-
Academy 16 Jade defeats NC Coastal 16 Audrey, 2-0
-
UVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over AAVC 17-SELECT
-
Active 18 Black 2 Top Caliber 18 Diamond 0
-
NC Coastal 15 Mackenzie R 2 Barracuda 15s-Derek 0
-
ARVC 16-1 defeats CJV 16 Sam, 2-1
-
GVC-18 wins 2-0 over Revolution 18 Bill
-
GSJ 15 Regional MB defeats Champion 15 Zonal Abby, 2-0
-
CJV 17 Raven defeats ARVC 17-1, 2-1
-
Sandhills 16 Leslie 2 GSJ 16 Regional Conway 0
-
Active 16 Red defeats LAVA 16-Maurice, 2-0
-
LAVA 16-Matt defeats Eastside 16u Ashley 2023, 2-0
-
HRVC 15 American White defeats FCA Force 15 Bren, 2-0
-
NC Coastal 17 Steve G defeats Champion 17 Zonal Cecil, 2-0
-
Champion 15 Zonal Rick wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 15 Erica
-
AIM 15 Blue 2 Slammers 15-Cameron 0
-
LAVA 15-Liz defeats ACS U15 Black, 2-0
-
CJV 15 Amanda wins 2-0 over HRVC 15 American White
-
Pannix 15 wins 2-0 over Barracuda 15s-Derek
-
PAVC - NC 15 Onyx defeats LAVA 15-Dan, 2-1
-
Evolution 17 defeats Active 17, 2-0
-
Fusion 17 - Frank defeats NC Coastal 17 Tommy, 2-0
-
Eastside 15u Kaely 2023 defeats TMG 15-5, 2-1
-
CC Adrenaline 16 Elite defeats NC Coastal 16 Audrey, 2-0
-
Fusion 16 - Mike defeats Champion 16 Zonal Bayley, 2-0
-
ARVC 17-1 defeats UVC 17-1, 2-0
-
Firecrackers 16 Red 2 MCV 16U 0
-
SRS 15 Blue 2 GSJ 14 National 0
-
Stars 17 Rachel 2 GVC-16 0
-
Roanoke United 16 White 2 HRVC 15 National Green 1
-
Stars 15 Jacob 2 Barracuda 15s-Derek 1
-
NC Coastal 17 Kegan wins 2-0 over GSJ 17 West
-
CJV 16 Katrina 2 GSJ 16 Regional Conway 0
-
LAVA 16-Matt wins 2-0 over Active 16 Black
-
Stars 15 Tonja 2 GSJ 14 National 0
-
LAVA 15-Liz 2 Eastside 15u Kaely 2023 0
-
HEAT 18-W wins 2-1 over Slammers 18-Chandler
-
Stars 16 Patrick wins 2-1 over GSJ 16 National
-
CJV 17 Jackie 2 FAY STARSVC 17 Gold 0
-
NC Intensity 17U Ruth wins 2-0 over CPVC 17-1
-
Eastern Elite 17 Black defeats Sandhills 17 Alisa, 2-0
-
Academy 16 Pearl wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 16 Red
-
LUVC 16U Nationals 2 Evolution 16 0
-
CJV 17 Raven 2 UVC 17-1 0
-
UVC 18-Tom wins 2-0 over PGVC GATORS
-
Eastern Elite 18 Black wins 2-1 over NC Coastal 18 Brett/Altma
-
Fusion 16 - Mike wins 2-0 over Stars 16 Nokes
-
ARVC 16-1 2 Jammers 16 Blue 0
-
AAVC 15-SELECT defeats HRVC 15 American White, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 National Green defeats Active 14 Black, 1-0
-
Stars 15 Leslie 2 Southern Legacy 15 Power 0
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 12 Courtney
-
Eastside 13u Steven 2023 defeats CFVC Mustangs - 12, 2-0
-
Stars 16 Scout defeats Stars Columbia 16 Barnes, 2-1
-
Coast United 16 wins 2-0 over MVP 16-Black
-
Coast United 16 defeats MVP 16-Black, 2-0
-
Barracuda 12s-Stephanie defeats NC Intensity 12U Melissa, 2-0
-
CJV 13 Jana 2 LAVA 13 Julie 0
-
Things end all tied up between Zoo City Vipers and LUVC 15 Nationals
-
Stars 13 Anna 2 Champion 13 Purple 0
-
Coast United 13 2 NC Intensity 13U Katie 1
-
NC Coastal 14 Asali 2 GSJ 14 Reg Purple MB 0
-
CJV 13 Jana wins 1-0 over LAVA 13 Julie
-
Academy 14 Ruby 2 MBVC 14U Elite 0
-
CSVC 15U National defeats SRS 16 Blue, 2-0
-
SC Elite U14 2 SRS 14 Blue 0
-
OBX Wave 14-Black 2 NC Power 13 Blu 0
-
Stars 13 Anna defeats AIM 13 Blue, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Stars Columbia 12 Eric and Barracuda 12s-Stephanie
-
Eastside 15u Morgan 2023 keeps the sheets clean with 2-0 shutout win over Stars 15 Tinsley
-
Firecrackers 14 Red defeats HRVC 14 American Black, 2-1
-
CJV 14 G defeats NC Coastal 14 Asali, 2-0
-
GSJ 14 West defeats Sandhills 14 Kita, 2-0
-
Top Caliber 13 Diamond defeats NC Intensity 13U Katie, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Bethany defeats LMVC 14 ELITE SUE, 2-0
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Sandhills 13 Mary 0
-
UVC 13-Riley wins 2-0 over Champion 13 Purple
-
LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN defeats SC Elite U16, 2-0
-
PSVC 17 Karson defeats CSVC 17U National, 2-0
-
Coast United 16 defeats SRS 16 Blue, 2-0
-
CSF 14U Black 2 AAVC 14-RMEGAN 0
-
MBVC 15U Elite wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 16 Ellen
-
ACS U14 Elite wins 2-1 over LAVA 14-Wallace
-
It's a wash between LAVA 13 Sheila and SC Elite U13
-
Academy 15 Jade wins 2-0 over GSJ 15 Regional Conway
-
Barracuda 13s-Jeremy 2 Champion 13 White 0
-
Roanoke United 14 Red 2 NC Power 13 Blu 0
-
Stars 17 HP wins 2-0 over LUVC 18 Nationals
-
FCA Force 14 National wins 2-0 over Slammers 14-Megan
-
LAVA 12-Jaclynn defeats Zoo City Gators, 2-1
-
Stars 15 Bing 2 SC Elite U16 0
-
LAVA 12-Jaclynn defeats Zoo City Gators, 1-0
-
Southern Legacy 15 Power 2 LUVC 15 Nationals 0
-
CJV 13 Jana wins 2-0 over HRVC 13 American Green
-
Academy 13 Jade 2 Eastside 13u John 2023 0
-
Stars Columbia 15 Sydney wins 2-1 over SC Elite U15
-
PSVC 14 Bethany wins 2-1 over Stars Columbia 14 Erica
-
Fusion 14 - Brooke 2 Academy 14 Ruby 0
-
Caswell Chaos 2 Active 14 Black 0
-
Stars 14 AC 2 SRS 14 Blue 0
-
Academy 14 Sapphire defeats Firecrackers 14 Red, 2-1
-
GSJ 15 National defeats SC Elite U15 Blue, 3-0
-
PSVC 17 Karson wins 2-0 over LUVC 18 Nationals
-
CSVC 15U National defeats Coast United 16, 1-0
-
MCV 13U wins 2-0 over SC Elite U13
-
Champion 13 Zonal 2 LAVA 13 Julie 0
-
It's a wash between Stars 16 Scout and Active 12 Red
-
Coast United 16 wins 2-0 over CSVC 15U National
-
CSVC 18U Master wins 2-0 over NC Coastal 17 Justin
-
Stars 15 Leslie 2 Zoo City Vipers 0
-
AIM 14 Black 2 NC Power 14 Blk 0
-
OBX Wave 14-Black wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 14 Red
-
Eastside 14u Kristyn 2023 wins 2-0 over MBVC 14U Elite
-
HRVC 14 National Green defeats Champion 14 White, 2-0
-
LMVC 16 ELITE SEAN 2 Coast United 15 1
-
Stars 14 Taylor wins 2-0 over LMVC 14 ELITE SUE