Replays
-
Team United wins 45-26 over Stanco Stampede 17u
-
Port City 9U Boys defeats YFE 9U Boys, 32-31
-
Golden City triumphant over United, 21-20
-
Lady Soilders 15U Girls picks up the 31-12 win against The Club 15U Girls
-
Golden City (14u) 66 YFE Elite (14u) 29
-
Golden City (8th Grade) getting it done in win over Lunardis (7th Grade), 55-15
-
Golden City 49 Team United 42
-
Golden City (12U Boys) triumphant over Bay Area Thunder (12U Boys), 55-48
-
Cal Ballaz 6th triumphant over Lady Soldiers 12U Girls, 40-12
-
Bay City with a win over AZ Select Rise, 37-27
-
JBS 13U girls defeats Golden City 13u Girls, 31-27
-
Golden City 5 victorious over Team United, 48-25
-
Golden City USA victorious over JBS 2020, 63-39
-
Cal Ballaz defeats Golden City, 41-40
-
Port City Elite defeats Renegades, 48-42
-
Golden City 63 Lady Soldiers 52
-
Team United picks up the 54-36 win against Level Up
-
Lady Soldiers 33 YFE Elite 12
-
AZ Select 61 Lady Soldiers 16
-
AZ Select triumphant over The Club, 32-27
-
Team United 9U Boys triumphant over YFE 9U Boys, 35-22
-
Golden City 6 with a win over YFE Elite , 51-22
-
Arizona 58 The Club 23
-
Lunardis (5th Boys) defeats YFE Elite (12u), 34-23
-
Peninsula Elite Platinum getting it done in win over Lady Soldier, 54-50
-
Lady Soldier with a win over AZ Select , 60-52
-
JBS 2021 49 Lady Soldiers 41
-
YFE Elite (11u) wins 42-30 over Team United (11U)
-
Cal Ballaz 34 AZ Select 23
-
Golden City picks up the 63-17 win against YFE ELITE
-
Team United triumphant over Lunardis 6th Boys, 71-25
-
Golden City getting it done in win over United, 50-38
-
Team United 11U emerges victorious in matchup against Golden City 11U, 48-10
-
Team United getting it done in win over YFE Elite (10u), 53-11
-
THUNDER defeats Lunardis 11U, 32-21
-
Peninsula Elite Blue Adidas gets the victory over NBBA, 52-25
-
Hoop Life victorious over Team United, 64-55
-
Warrior Elite defeats Team United, 23-11
-
Peninsula Elite Silver defeats NBBA 15U Girls UA Rise, 34-18
-
AZ Select triumphant over Lady Soldiers , 34-21
-
Peninsula Elite Sliver 53 Team United (15u) 25
-
San Mateo Suns 48 Back2Basics 39
-
CAL BALLAZ 1 picks up the 56-38 win against JBS 2020
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
-
Lady Soldiers emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Select Rise, 46-42
-
Peninsula Elite Platinum wins 41-37 over AZ Select
-
Team United picks up the 23-15 win against Cal Ballaz
-
Back 2 Basics 17U Girls steps up for 49-37 win over Warriors Elite
-
Golden City 13u Girls 44 Stanco Stampede 13u Girls 24
-
Hoop Life 57 Team United 37
-
Port City 9U Boys defeats Team United 9U Boys, 15-10
-
Golden City 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Team United 17U, 31-25
-
YFE Elite vs United
-
Cal Ballaz JV victorious over Bay City, 44-18
-
AZ Select defeats Port City, 50-31
-
Back2Basics steps up for 51-41 win over Cal Ballaz JV
-
Warriors Elite 13u Girls defeats Cal Ballaz 7, 43-36
-
Team United 11U wins 36-23 over Golden City 11U
-
AZ Select victorious over Cal Ballaz, 31-25
-
AZ Select 61 Cal Ballaz 36
-
Team United 11U defeats Bay Area Thunder 11U Boys, 31-10
-
Golden City 5 48 Lunardis 11U 23
-
Team United 13U 62 Lady Soldiers 7
-
New Generation 17U Boys defeats Hoop Life, 60-58
-
Golden City (14u) gets the victory over Team United, 65-31
-
Golden City 5 getting it done in win over Warrior Elite, 36-15
-
Cal Ballaz gets a goose egg from Arizona Select 15u in 21-0 shutout win
-
Bay City steps up for 65-44 win over JBS 2020
-
Stanco Stampede 16u vs Golden City
-
AZ Select steps up for 37-30 win over Bay City
-
Peninsula Elite Gold with a win over AZ Select , 37-31
-
AZ Select defeats Warriors Elite, 53-29
-
Team United (11U) 46 Lunardis (5th Boys) 13
-
Cal Ballaz victorious over Bay City, 51-44
-
Team United 13U 45 Golden City 42
-
Port City wins 40-27 over Team United
-
Team United 11U 33 Golden City 5 8
-
Lady Soldiers defeats Golden City, 49-42
-
Bay City defeats Port City, 45-40
-
Bay Area Thunder 11U Boys 47 Lunardis 11U 37
-
Golden City 17u gets the victory over YFE Elite (17 U), 80-44
-
Lady Soldiers 40 Team United 35
-
Ballaz emerges victorious in matchup against YFE Elite , 51-6
-
Lunardis 11U wins 28-22 over YFE 11U
-
Lady Soldier wins 36-35 over Golden City
-
JBS 2020 wins 47-38 over NBBA
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
-
Port City 47 YFE Elite (10u) 10
Highlights
-
Golden City USA victorious over JBS 2020, 63-39
-
Golden City USA victorious over JBS 2020, 63-39
-
JBS 2021 49 Lady Soldiers 41
-
JBS 2021 49 Lady Soldiers 41
-
JBS 13U girls defeats Golden City 13u Girls, 31-27
-
Team United wins 45-26 over Stanco Stampede 17u
-
Cal Ballaz defeats Golden City, 41-40
-
CAL BALLAZ 1 picks up the 56-38 win against JBS 2020
-
CAL BALLAZ 1 picks up the 56-38 win against JBS 2020
-
Cal Ballaz victorious over Bay City, 51-44
-
Cal Ballaz victorious over Bay City, 51-44
-
Port City 9U Boys defeats YFE 9U Boys, 32-31
-
Port City 9U Boys defeats YFE 9U Boys, 32-31
-
Peninsula Elite Sliver 53 Team United (15u) 25
-
Peninsula Elite Sliver 53 Team United (15u) 25
-
Bay City steps up for 65-44 win over JBS 2020
-
Bay City steps up for 65-44 win over JBS 2020
-
Golden City 17u gets the victory over YFE Elite (17 U), 80-44
-
Golden City 17u gets the victory over YFE Elite (17 U), 80-44
-
Back 2 Basics 17U Girls steps up for 49-37 win over Warriors Elite
-
Cal Ballaz 6th triumphant over Lady Soldiers 12U Girls, 40-12
-
Cal Ballaz 6th triumphant over Lady Soldiers 12U Girls, 40-12
-
AZ Select victorious over Cal Ballaz, 31-25
-
AZ Select victorious over Cal Ballaz, 31-25
-
Port City 47 YFE Elite (10u) 10
-
Port City 47 YFE Elite (10u) 10
-
Team United 9U Boys triumphant over YFE 9U Boys, 35-22
-
JBS 2020 wins 47-38 over NBBA
-
Bay Area Thunder 11U Boys 47 Lunardis 11U 37
-
Bay Area Thunder 11U Boys 47 Lunardis 11U 37
-
YFE Elite (11u) wins 42-30 over Team United (11U)
-
Golden City 5 48 Lunardis 11U 23
-
Golden City 5 48 Lunardis 11U 23
-
Peninsula Elite Platinum getting it done in win over Lady Soldier, 54-50
-
Peninsula Elite Platinum getting it done in win over Lady Soldier, 54-50
-
Cal Ballaz gets a goose egg from Arizona Select 15u in 21-0 shutout win
-
Hoop Life victorious over Team United, 64-55
-
Hoop Life victorious over Team United, 64-55
-
Golden City getting it done in win over United, 50-38
-
Port City wins 40-27 over Team United
-
Port City wins 40-27 over Team United
-
Port City 9U Boys defeats Team United 9U Boys, 15-10
-
Port City 9U Boys defeats Team United 9U Boys, 15-10
-
AZ Select defeats Port City, 50-31
-
Team United (11U) 46 Lunardis (5th Boys) 13
-
Team United (11U) 46 Lunardis (5th Boys) 13
-
AZ Select triumphant over Lady Soldiers , 34-21
-
Golden City (12U Boys) triumphant over Bay Area Thunder (12U Boys), 55-48
-
Golden City (12U Boys) triumphant over Bay Area Thunder (12U Boys), 55-48
-
New Generation 17U Boys defeats Hoop Life, 60-58
-
New Generation 17U Boys defeats Hoop Life, 60-58
-
Lunardis (5th Boys) defeats YFE Elite (12u), 34-23
-
Lunardis (5th Boys) defeats YFE Elite (12u), 34-23
-
Peninsula Elite Platinum wins 41-37 over AZ Select
-
Peninsula Elite Platinum wins 41-37 over AZ Select
-
AZ Select 61 Lady Soldiers 16
-
AZ Select 61 Lady Soldiers 16
-
Bay City with a win over AZ Select Rise, 37-27
-
Team United 11U defeats Bay Area Thunder 11U Boys, 31-10
-
Team United getting it done in win over YFE Elite (10u), 53-11
-
Team United getting it done in win over YFE Elite (10u), 53-11
-
Golden City (8th Grade) getting it done in win over Lunardis (7th Grade), 55-15
-
Peninsula Elite Silver defeats NBBA 15U Girls UA Rise, 34-18
-
Back2Basics steps up for 51-41 win over Cal Ballaz JV
-
Lady Soldiers emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Select Rise, 46-42
-
Team United triumphant over Lunardis 6th Boys, 71-25
-
Team United triumphant over Lunardis 6th Boys, 71-25
-
Peninsula Elite Blue Adidas gets the victory over NBBA, 52-25
-
AZ Select defeats Warriors Elite, 53-29
-
Warriors Elite 13u Girls defeats Cal Ballaz 7, 43-36
-
Warriors Elite 13u Girls defeats Cal Ballaz 7, 43-36
-
San Mateo Suns 48 Back2Basics 39
-
San Mateo Suns 48 Back2Basics 39
-
Team United 13U 62 Lady Soldiers 7
-
Team United 13U 62 Lady Soldiers 7
-
Lady Soldiers 40 Team United 35
-
Lady Soldiers 40 Team United 35
-
Golden City 13u Girls 44 Stanco Stampede 13u Girls 24
-
Golden City 13u Girls 44 Stanco Stampede 13u Girls 24
-
Golden City 13u Girls 44 Stanco Stampede 13u Girls 24
-
Golden City 13u Girls 44 Stanco Stampede 13u Girls 24
-
Bay City defeats Port City, 45-40
-
Bay City defeats Port City, 45-40
-
AZ Select 61 Cal Ballaz 36
-
Hoop Life 57 Team United 37
-
Hoop Life 57 Team United 37
-
Warrior Elite defeats Team United, 23-11
-
Lady Soilders 15U Girls picks up the 31-12 win against The Club 15U Girls
-
Lady Soilders 15U Girls picks up the 31-12 win against The Club 15U Girls
-
THUNDER defeats Lunardis 11U, 32-21
-
THUNDER defeats Lunardis 11U, 32-21
-
Peninsula Elite Gold with a win over AZ Select , 37-31
-
Ballaz emerges victorious in matchup against YFE Elite , 51-6
-
Ballaz emerges victorious in matchup against YFE Elite , 51-6
-
Team United picks up the 54-36 win against Level Up
-
Team United picks up the 54-36 win against Level Up
-
Golden City 5 getting it done in win over Warrior Elite, 36-15
-
Golden City (14u) gets the victory over Team United, 65-31
-
Golden City (14u) gets the victory over Team United, 65-31
-
Golden City 49 Team United 42
-
Cal Ballaz 34 AZ Select 23
-
Cal Ballaz 34 AZ Select 23
-
Team United 11U wins 36-23 over Golden City 11U
-
Golden City picks up the 63-17 win against YFE ELITE
-
Golden City picks up the 63-17 win against YFE ELITE
-
Port City Elite defeats Renegades, 48-42
-
Port City Elite defeats Renegades, 48-42
-
YFE Elite vs United
-
YFE Elite vs United
-
Arizona 58 The Club 23
-
Arizona 58 The Club 23
-
Lunardis 11U wins 28-22 over YFE 11U
-
Lunardis 11U wins 28-22 over YFE 11U
-
Golden City (14u) 66 YFE Elite (14u) 29
-
Golden City (14u) 66 YFE Elite (14u) 29
-
Golden City 5 victorious over Team United, 48-25
-
Golden City 5 victorious over Team United, 48-25
-
AZ Select triumphant over The Club, 32-27
-
Team United 11U emerges victorious in matchup against Golden City 11U, 48-10
-
Team United 11U emerges victorious in matchup against Golden City 11U, 48-10
-
Lady Soldiers defeats Golden City, 49-42
-
Lady Soldier wins 36-35 over Golden City
-
Lady Soldier wins 36-35 over Golden City
-
Golden City 6 with a win over YFE Elite , 51-22
-
Golden City 6 with a win over YFE Elite , 51-22
-
Lady Soldiers 33 YFE Elite 12
-
Lady Soldiers 33 YFE Elite 12