Replays
-
Chicago Lady Rams Elite victorious over Wisconsin Blaze, 33-26
-
WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik) gets the victory over ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck, 40-30
-
Bridgewater Elite 7th victorious over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White, 41-14
-
Legends Bierowski 9th picks up the 48-37 win against Chapman Basketball Academy U15
-
WI Playground Elite wins 42-7 over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Gold
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Gold 33 Closed Gyms (Roemer) 5
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black picks up the 32-29 win against Closed Gyms (Roemer)
-
Bridgewater Elite 8th getting it done in win over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black, 44-12
-
ALL IN 7th Kuzm defeats Midwest Wildcats 7th, 52-43
-
WI Flight Elite 11 UAA triumphant over ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck, 62-35
-
ALL IN 17U Truding 54 WI Playground Elite 10 29
-
ALL IN 8th Blue gets the victory over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Gold, 30-9
-
Legends Bierowski 9th getting it done in win over A-TEAM ALLSTARS, 50-21
-
ALL IN 6th Jacobs 47 Midwest Wildcats 6th 26
-
LiR 2023 Black getting it done in win over Wisconsin Blaze, 53-28
-
CBA South 9th defeats WI Flight Elite 9 RISE, 35-27
-
Midwest Wildcats 5th defeats ALL IN 5th Kahleaf, 55-30
-
WI Flight Elite 11 UAA picks up the 67-58 win against Illinois Elite 11th
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA wins 37-16 over Midwest Wildcats 7th
-
WI Flight Elite 5 defeats Midwest Wildcats 5th, 52-35
-
Wisconsin Hoops Select-11U King with a win over ALL IN 5th Kahleaf, 36-32
-
ALL IN 6th Jacobs wins 37-15 over Savage Storm
-
Midwest Wildcats 7th 33 Wisconsin Blaze 30
-
Midwest Wildcats 5th 42 Wisconsin Evolution 19
-
Force 5th 33 WI Playground Elite 5th 20
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA picks up the 45-23 win against Fuel Or Crutch
-
WI Flight Elite 5 victorious over WI Playground Elite 5th, 43-32
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA wins 73-30 over ALL IN 8th Blue
-
Wisconsin Blaze steps up for 46-30 win over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black
-
Team Edge 2023 victorious over Midwest Wildcats 8th, 47-30
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA steps up for 45-6 win over Savage Storm
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U11 emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Evolution, 31-17
-
ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck triumphant over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA, 44-41
-
Wisconsin Hoops Select-11U King wins 30-28 over Wisconsin Evolution
-
Closed Gyms 4th with a win over WI Blizzard 4th, 21-16
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U15 defeats WI Flight Elite 9 RISE, 57-35
-
Midwest Wildcats 6th with a win over Savage Storm, 32-8
-
Force 5th emerges victorious in matchup against Midwest Wildcats 5th, 26-20
-
ALL IN 17U Truding gets the victory over WI Flight Elite 11 UAA, 62-57
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA gets the victory over Bridgewater Elite 7th, 43-27
-
LiR 2023 Black gets the victory over WI Playground Elite, 58-25
-
Bridgewater Elite 8th with a win over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black, 35-32
-
Midwest Wildcats 6th defeats Fuel Or Crutch, 32-24
-
WI Flight Elite 10 UAA puts down Illinois Elite 10th with the 58-13 victory
-
WI Flight Elite 10 UAA puts down Illinois Elite 10th with the 63-37 victory
-
ALL IN 17U Truding defeats WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik), 55-30
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA emerges victorious in matchup against Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White, 50-40
-
Illinois Elite 10th triumphant over WI Playground Elite 10, 54-45
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA with a win over Wisconsin Blaze, 26-21
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA wins 54-28 over Legends Bierowski 9th
-
ALL IN 6th Jacobs puts down Fuel Or Crutch with the 37-32 victory
-
Force 5th defeats Wisconsin Evolution, 37-15
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA 48 Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black 40
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA with a win over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black, 44-10
-
ALL IN 17U Truding wins 29-18 over WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik)
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black wins 38-30 over ALL IN 8th Blue
-
WI Flight Elite 9 RISE 39 A-TEAM ALLSTARS 36
-
ALL IN 8th Black getting it done in win over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Gold, 62-14
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA defeats A-TEAM ALLSTARS, 64-23
-
Midwest Wildcats 8th 60 WI Playground Elite 44
-
WI Blizzard 4th wins 30-4 over Kessel Heat 4th
-
ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck emerges victorious in matchup against WI Flight Elite 11 RISE, 60-33
-
WisRAP (2024 Claassen) defeats Chicago Lady Rams Elite, 41-24
-
WI Flight Elite 11 RISE 50 ALL IN 16 Kahleaf 36
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA triumphant over ALL IN 6th Jacobs, 46-43
-
ALL IN 17U Kuzmanic triumphant over WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik), 45-41
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U15 defeats CBA South 9th, 47-27
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA 48 Midwest Wildcats 6th 29
-
ALL IN 8th Black 50 Bridgewater Elite 8th 32
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA wins 56-23 over Chapman Basketball Academy U15
-
Force 5th 24 Chapman Basketball Academy U11 7
-
WI Playground Elite puts down ALL IN 8th Blue with the 54-52 victory
-
Wisconsin Blaze with a win over Wisconsin Blaze, 39-35
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA 53 Chicago Lady Rams Elite 30
-
WI Playground Elite 38 ALL IN 8th Blue 19
-
WI Flight Elite 5 getting it done in win over Wisconsin Hoops Select-11U King, 49-8
-
Closed Gyms 4th wins 11-8 over Closed Gyms 4th
-
Wisconsin Blaze defeats ALL IN 8th Blue, 38-37
-
Fuel Or Crutch wins 38-15 over Savage Storm
-
Wisconsin Evolution defeats Chapman Basketball Academy U11, 28-16
-
WisRAP (2024 Claassen) steps up for 39-26 win over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA defeats ALL IN 6th Jacobs, 42-29
-
ALL IN 17U Truding wins 51-35 over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA
-
Closed Gyms 4th defeats WI Flight Elite 4, 25-22
-
WI Flight Elite 5 51 ALL IN 5th Kahleaf 23
-
Wisconsin Blaze picks up the 31-27 win against Closed Gyms (Roemer)
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Gold wins 33-21 over Closed Gyms (Roemer)
-
WI Playground Elite 5th defeats Wisconsin Evolution, 43-13
-
Bridgewater Elite 7th puts down WisRAP (2024 Claassen) with the 36-24 victory
-
WI Playground Elite 5th defeats Chapman Basketball Academy U11, 23-21
-
WI Flight Elite 4 wins 32-15 over WI Blizzard 4th
-
LiR 2023 Black puts down Midwest Wildcats 8th with the 57-23 victory
-
ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck getting it done in win over WI Playground Elite 10, 46-23
-
Illinois Elite 10th wins 54-48 over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA
-
Midwest Wildcats 8th defeats Bridgewater Elite 8th, 46-34
-
Team Edge 2023 wins 34-25 over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U15 steps up for 52-25 win over A-TEAM ALLSTARS
-
Team Edge 2023 victorious over ALL IN 8th Blue, 33-21
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA triumphant over ALL IN 8th White, 36-28
-
Illinois Elite 10th wins 76-25 over WI Flight Elite 11 RISE
-
Chicago Lady Rams Elite puts down Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black with the 37-15 victory
-
Legends Bierowski 9th keeps the sheets clean with 5-0 shutout win over A-TEAM ALLSTARS
-
WI Playground Elite 50 Wisconsin Blaze 28
-
Bridgewater Elite 7th defeats ALL IN 7th Kuzm, 46-19
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White defeats Wisconsin Blaze, 32-27
-
WI Flight Elite 4 puts down Kessel Heat 4th with the 48-1 victory
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Gold victorious over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White, 38-14
-
Illinois Elite 11th puts down WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik) with the 66-37 victory
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA triumphant over Midwest Wildcats 6th, 39-21
-
CBA South 9th steps up for 53-52 win over Legends Bierowski 9th
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA triumphant over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black, 53-37
-
ALL IN 8th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against ALL IN 8th White, 39-34
-
Closed Gyms 4th vs Kessel Heat 4th
-
Legends Bierowski 9th with a win over WI Flight Elite 9 RISE, 31-12
-
ALL IN 8th Black steps up for 52-48 win over LiR 2023 Black
-
Illinois Elite 10th victorious over WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik), 39-33
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA 45 ALL IN 8th Black 44
-
Midwest Wildcats 8th 3 Bridgewater Elite 8th 2
-
WI Flight Elite 11 RISE 61 Illinois Elite 11th 36
-
WI Playground Elite 5th wins 34-15 over Force 5th
Highlights
-
Illinois Elite 10th wins 76-25 over WI Flight Elite 11 RISE
-
Illinois Elite 10th wins 76-25 over WI Flight Elite 11 RISE
-
ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck emerges victorious in matchup against WI Flight Elite 11 RISE, 60-33
-
ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck emerges victorious in matchup against WI Flight Elite 11 RISE, 60-33
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA wins 73-30 over ALL IN 8th Blue
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA wins 73-30 over ALL IN 8th Blue
-
Legends Bierowski 9th picks up the 48-37 win against Chapman Basketball Academy U15
-
Legends Bierowski 9th picks up the 48-37 win against Chapman Basketball Academy U15
-
Wisconsin Blaze with a win over Wisconsin Blaze, 39-35
-
Wisconsin Blaze with a win over Wisconsin Blaze, 39-35
-
Illinois Elite 10th victorious over WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik), 39-33
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA triumphant over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black, 53-37
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA 48 Midwest Wildcats 6th 29
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA 48 Midwest Wildcats 6th 29
-
Bridgewater Elite 7th defeats ALL IN 7th Kuzm, 46-19
-
Bridgewater Elite 7th defeats ALL IN 7th Kuzm, 46-19
-
Illinois Elite 10th wins 54-48 over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA
-
Illinois Elite 10th wins 54-48 over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA
-
Bridgewater Elite 8th with a win over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black, 35-32
-
Fuel Or Crutch wins 38-15 over Savage Storm
-
Fuel Or Crutch wins 38-15 over Savage Storm
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA triumphant over Midwest Wildcats 6th, 39-21
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA triumphant over Midwest Wildcats 6th, 39-21
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA triumphant over Midwest Wildcats 6th, 39-21
-
Chicago Lady Rams Elite victorious over Wisconsin Blaze, 33-26
-
Team Edge 2023 victorious over Midwest Wildcats 8th, 47-30
-
Team Edge 2023 victorious over Midwest Wildcats 8th, 47-30
-
WI Flight Elite 9 RISE 39 A-TEAM ALLSTARS 36
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA 48 Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black 40
-
Illinois Elite 10th triumphant over WI Playground Elite 10, 54-45
-
Illinois Elite 10th triumphant over WI Playground Elite 10, 54-45
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA 45 ALL IN 8th Black 44
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA 45 ALL IN 8th Black 44
-
Annamarie Aue Player Clips
-
WI Playground Elite 5th wins 34-15 over Force 5th
-
WI Playground Elite 5th wins 34-15 over Force 5th
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Gold victorious over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White, 38-14
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Gold victorious over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White, 38-14
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA wins 54-28 over Legends Bierowski 9th
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U15 defeats CBA South 9th, 47-27
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U15 defeats CBA South 9th, 47-27
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U11 emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Evolution, 31-17
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U11 emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Evolution, 31-17
-
WisRAP (2024 Claassen) defeats Chicago Lady Rams Elite, 41-24
-
WisRAP (2024 Claassen) defeats Chicago Lady Rams Elite, 41-24
-
ALL IN 17U Truding defeats WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik), 55-30
-
ALL IN 17U Truding defeats WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik), 55-30
-
ALL IN 8th Blue gets the victory over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Gold, 30-9
-
ALL IN 8th Blue gets the victory over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Gold, 30-9
-
ALL IN 6th Jacobs 47 Midwest Wildcats 6th 26
-
ALL IN 6th Jacobs 47 Midwest Wildcats 6th 26
-
ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck triumphant over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA, 44-41
-
ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck triumphant over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA, 44-41
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA steps up for 45-6 win over Savage Storm
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA steps up for 45-6 win over Savage Storm
-
WI Playground Elite 38 ALL IN 8th Blue 19
-
WI Playground Elite 38 ALL IN 8th Blue 19
-
ALL IN 17U Truding wins 29-18 over WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik)
-
ALL IN 17U Truding wins 29-18 over WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik)
-
Midwest Wildcats 7th 33 Wisconsin Blaze 30
-
Midwest Wildcats 7th 33 Wisconsin Blaze 30
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black picks up the 32-29 win against Closed Gyms (Roemer)
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black picks up the 32-29 win against Closed Gyms (Roemer)
-
Wisconsin Hoops Select-11U King wins 30-28 over Wisconsin Evolution
-
Wisconsin Hoops Select-11U King wins 30-28 over Wisconsin Evolution
-
Force 5th emerges victorious in matchup against Midwest Wildcats 5th, 26-20
-
Force 5th emerges victorious in matchup against Midwest Wildcats 5th, 26-20
-
WI Playground Elite puts down ALL IN 8th Blue with the 54-52 victory
-
WI Playground Elite puts down ALL IN 8th Blue with the 54-52 victory
-
WI Flight Elite 5 victorious over WI Playground Elite 5th, 43-32
-
WI Flight Elite 5 victorious over WI Playground Elite 5th, 43-32
-
Midwest Wildcats 8th defeats Bridgewater Elite 8th, 46-34
-
Midwest Wildcats 8th defeats Bridgewater Elite 8th, 46-34
-
Team Edge 2023 wins 34-25 over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black
-
Team Edge 2023 wins 34-25 over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black
-
ALL IN 8th Black steps up for 52-48 win over LiR 2023 Black
-
ALL IN 8th Black steps up for 52-48 win over LiR 2023 Black
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA picks up the 45-23 win against Fuel Or Crutch
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA picks up the 45-23 win against Fuel Or Crutch
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U15 defeats WI Flight Elite 9 RISE, 57-35
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U15 defeats WI Flight Elite 9 RISE, 57-35
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA emerges victorious in matchup against Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White, 50-40
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA emerges victorious in matchup against Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White, 50-40
-
ALL IN 6th Jacobs wins 37-15 over Savage Storm
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA gets the victory over Bridgewater Elite 7th, 43-27
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA gets the victory over Bridgewater Elite 7th, 43-27
-
Legends Bierowski 9th getting it done in win over A-TEAM ALLSTARS, 50-21
-
Legends Bierowski 9th getting it done in win over A-TEAM ALLSTARS, 50-21
-
WI Playground Elite 50 Wisconsin Blaze 28
-
WI Playground Elite 50 Wisconsin Blaze 28
-
Legends Bierowski 9th keeps the sheets clean with 5-0 shutout win over A-TEAM ALLSTARS
-
Legends Bierowski 9th keeps the sheets clean with 5-0 shutout win over A-TEAM ALLSTARS
-
Midwest Wildcats 5th 42 Wisconsin Evolution 19
-
Midwest Wildcats 5th 42 Wisconsin Evolution 19
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Gold wins 33-21 over Closed Gyms (Roemer)
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Gold wins 33-21 over Closed Gyms (Roemer)
-
Wisconsin Evolution defeats Chapman Basketball Academy U11, 28-16
-
Wisconsin Evolution defeats Chapman Basketball Academy U11, 28-16
-
ALL IN 8th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against ALL IN 8th White, 39-34
-
ALL IN 8th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against ALL IN 8th White, 39-34
-
Force 5th 33 WI Playground Elite 5th 20
-
Force 5th 33 WI Playground Elite 5th 20
-
ALL IN 17U Truding gets the victory over WI Flight Elite 11 UAA, 62-57
-
ALL IN 17U Truding gets the victory over WI Flight Elite 11 UAA, 62-57
-
WI Playground Elite wins 42-7 over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Gold
-
WI Playground Elite wins 42-7 over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Gold
-
Closed Gyms 4th with a win over WI Blizzard 4th, 21-16
-
Closed Gyms 4th with a win over WI Blizzard 4th, 21-16
-
WI Flight Elite 4 puts down Kessel Heat 4th with the 48-1 victory
-
WI Flight Elite 4 puts down Kessel Heat 4th with the 48-1 victory
-
Illinois Elite 11th puts down WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik) with the 66-37 victory
-
Illinois Elite 11th puts down WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik) with the 66-37 victory
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA defeats ALL IN 6th Jacobs, 42-29
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA defeats ALL IN 6th Jacobs, 42-29
-
WisRAP (2024 Claassen) steps up for 39-26 win over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White
-
WisRAP (2024 Claassen) steps up for 39-26 win over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White
-
ALL IN 6th Jacobs puts down Fuel Or Crutch with the 37-32 victory
-
ALL IN 6th Jacobs puts down Fuel Or Crutch with the 37-32 victory
-
Midwest Wildcats 6th with a win over Savage Storm, 32-8
-
Midwest Wildcats 6th with a win over Savage Storm, 32-8
-
ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck getting it done in win over WI Playground Elite 10, 46-23
-
ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck getting it done in win over WI Playground Elite 10, 46-23
-
ALL IN 17U Truding wins 51-35 over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA
-
ALL IN 17U Truding wins 51-35 over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA
-
WI Flight Elite 11 RISE 61 Illinois Elite 11th 36
-
WI Flight Elite 11 RISE 61 Illinois Elite 11th 36
-
WI Blizzard 4th wins 30-4 over Kessel Heat 4th
-
WI Blizzard 4th wins 30-4 over Kessel Heat 4th
-
Closed Gyms 4th defeats WI Flight Elite 4, 25-22
-
Closed Gyms 4th defeats WI Flight Elite 4, 25-22
-
WI Flight Elite 11 UAA picks up the 67-58 win against Illinois Elite 11th
-
WI Flight Elite 11 UAA picks up the 67-58 win against Illinois Elite 11th
-
Bridgewater Elite 7th victorious over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White, 41-14
-
ALL IN 17U Kuzmanic triumphant over WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik), 45-41
-
ALL IN 17U Kuzmanic triumphant over WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik), 45-41
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA wins 37-16 over Midwest Wildcats 7th
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA wins 37-16 over Midwest Wildcats 7th
-
Midwest Wildcats 6th defeats Fuel Or Crutch, 32-24
-
Midwest Wildcats 6th defeats Fuel Or Crutch, 32-24
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA triumphant over ALL IN 6th Jacobs, 46-43
-
WI Flight Elite 6 UA triumphant over ALL IN 6th Jacobs, 46-43
-
WI Flight Elite 10 UAA puts down Illinois Elite 10th with the 63-37 victory
-
WI Flight Elite 10 UAA puts down Illinois Elite 10th with the 63-37 victory
-
WI Flight Elite 10 UAA puts down Illinois Elite 10th with the 58-13 victory
-
WI Flight Elite 10 UAA puts down Illinois Elite 10th with the 58-13 victory
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U15 steps up for 52-25 win over A-TEAM ALLSTARS
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U15 steps up for 52-25 win over A-TEAM ALLSTARS
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA with a win over Wisconsin Blaze, 26-21
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA with a win over Wisconsin Blaze, 26-21
-
WI Flight Elite 11 UAA triumphant over ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck, 62-35
-
WI Flight Elite 11 UAA triumphant over ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck, 62-35
-
WI Flight Elite 4 wins 32-15 over WI Blizzard 4th
-
WI Flight Elite 4 wins 32-15 over WI Blizzard 4th
-
ALL IN 7th Kuzm defeats Midwest Wildcats 7th, 52-43
-
ALL IN 7th Kuzm defeats Midwest Wildcats 7th, 52-43
-
ALL IN 17U Truding 54 WI Playground Elite 10 29
-
WI Flight Elite 5 51 ALL IN 5th Kahleaf 23
-
Legends Bierowski 9th with a win over WI Flight Elite 9 RISE, 31-12
-
Legends Bierowski 9th with a win over WI Flight Elite 9 RISE, 31-12
-
Chicago Lady Rams Elite puts down Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black with the 37-15 victory
-
Chicago Lady Rams Elite puts down Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black with the 37-15 victory
-
WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik) gets the victory over ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck, 40-30
-
WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik) gets the victory over ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck, 40-30
-
WI Flight Elite 11 RISE 50 ALL IN 16 Kahleaf 36
-
Midwest Wildcats 8th 60 WI Playground Elite 44
-
Midwest Wildcats 8th 60 WI Playground Elite 44
-
Bridgewater Elite 7th puts down WisRAP (2024 Claassen) with the 36-24 victory
-
Bridgewater Elite 7th puts down WisRAP (2024 Claassen) with the 36-24 victory
-
Bridgewater Elite 8th getting it done in win over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black, 44-12
-
Bridgewater Elite 8th getting it done in win over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black, 44-12
-
Wisconsin Blaze steps up for 46-30 win over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA wins 56-23 over Chapman Basketball Academy U15
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA wins 56-23 over Chapman Basketball Academy U15
-
Closed Gyms 4th wins 11-8 over Closed Gyms 4th
-
Force 5th 24 Chapman Basketball Academy U11 7
-
WI Playground Elite 5th defeats Wisconsin Evolution, 43-13
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA with a win over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black, 44-10
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA with a win over Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black, 44-10
-
Team Edge 2023 victorious over ALL IN 8th Blue, 33-21
-
Team Edge 2023 victorious over ALL IN 8th Blue, 33-21
-
CBA South 9th steps up for 53-52 win over Legends Bierowski 9th
-
CBA South 9th steps up for 53-52 win over Legends Bierowski 9th
-
Midwest Wildcats 5th defeats ALL IN 5th Kahleaf, 55-30
-
Midwest Wildcats 5th defeats ALL IN 5th Kahleaf, 55-30
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black wins 38-30 over ALL IN 8th Blue
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black wins 38-30 over ALL IN 8th Blue
-
WI Flight Elite 5 getting it done in win over Wisconsin Hoops Select-11U King, 49-8
-
WI Flight Elite 5 getting it done in win over Wisconsin Hoops Select-11U King, 49-8
-
Wisconsin Blaze picks up the 31-27 win against Closed Gyms (Roemer)
-
Wisconsin Blaze picks up the 31-27 win against Closed Gyms (Roemer)
-
LiR 2023 Black gets the victory over WI Playground Elite, 58-25
-
CBA South 9th defeats WI Flight Elite 9 RISE, 35-27
-
WI Playground Elite 5th defeats Chapman Basketball Academy U11, 23-21
-
Force 5th defeats Wisconsin Evolution, 37-15
-
Force 5th defeats Wisconsin Evolution, 37-15
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA defeats A-TEAM ALLSTARS, 64-23
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA defeats A-TEAM ALLSTARS, 64-23
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA 53 Chicago Lady Rams Elite 30
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA 53 Chicago Lady Rams Elite 30
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA triumphant over ALL IN 8th White, 36-28
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA triumphant over ALL IN 8th White, 36-28
-
Wisconsin Blaze defeats ALL IN 8th Blue, 38-37
-
Wisconsin Blaze defeats ALL IN 8th Blue, 38-37
-
WI Flight Elite 5 defeats Midwest Wildcats 5th, 52-35
-
WI Flight Elite 5 defeats Midwest Wildcats 5th, 52-35
-
Wisconsin Hoops Select-11U King with a win over ALL IN 5th Kahleaf, 36-32
-
Wisconsin Hoops Select-11U King with a win over ALL IN 5th Kahleaf, 36-32
-
LiR 2023 Black puts down Midwest Wildcats 8th with the 57-23 victory
-
LiR 2023 Black puts down Midwest Wildcats 8th with the 57-23 victory
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White defeats Wisconsin Blaze, 32-27
-
Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White defeats Wisconsin Blaze, 32-27
-
ALL IN 8th Black getting it done in win over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Gold, 62-14
-
ALL IN 8th Black getting it done in win over Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Gold, 62-14