Replays
-
Nebraska Attack 7th UAA vs Metro Stars 2024 (MN)
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) puts down Arizona Select 16 UAA with the 64-42 victory
-
North Tartan 17/U Elite (MN) vs Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow
-
SD Network 16u Greg vs MN/WI Force 2021
-
Crossfire 11th South (MN) vs MN Suns 11th Froehlich
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) picks up the 60-55 win against Team BWright 16u UAA (TN)
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Jay (GA) getting it done in win over SD Attack 17u, 72-62
-
MN Suns Blue Star 2022 Fassett vs NDPRO 2022 Select Olson
-
MN Suns 11th Froehlich vs WI Playmakers 11th Zeitz
-
So-Minn Fury 2023 vs MN Suns 8th Valley
-
43 Hoops 2023 Champ (MN) vs Metro Stars 2023 Garcia (MN)
-
Missouri River Elite 17u (ND) vs WI Flight Elite 11 Rise
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Bria (GA) vs Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow
-
MN Basketball Acad. 10th Brown vs Wisconsin RAP 16u
-
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow vs So-Minn Fury 2023
-
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow vs SD Network 17u Sean
-
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow vs FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Bria (GA)
-
NDPRO 2022 Select Olson vs Minnesota Stars 9th Diemer
-
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia (MN) vs So-Minn Fury 2023
-
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue vs LiR 2024 Black (WI)
-
Nebraska Attack 11th National vs IA-Elite 11th
-
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow defeats La Crosse Elevate 9th Johnson (WI), 1-0
-
43 Hoops 2022 Antilla (MN) vs MN Basketball Acad. 9th Olson
-
43 Hoops 2023 Martin (MN) vs MN Heat 8th West
-
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold vs NDPRO2023 Select Kollross
-
Crossfire 10th Schuck (MN) vs WI Playmakers 10th Henrichs
-
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow defeats IA-Elite 11th, 57-46
-
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow vs Minnesota Stars 9th Bjorgaard
-
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow 62 SD Network 15u Sean 53
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) vs Rockford Heat Select (IL)
-
Team Factory Select 2023 (NE) vs Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2024 (GA) vs Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue
-
Peninsula Elite 17u Platinum (CA) with a win over St. Louis Shooting Stars 2020 (MO), 45-28
-
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold vs So-Minn Fury 2023
-
DTA Academy 2022 Blue (MN) vs Minnesota Fury 2022 UAA (15U)
-
Minnesota Fury 2020 UAA (17U) defeats WI Flight Elite 11 UAA, 71-69
-
Arizona Select 17 Rise Black vs Team Factory HS Select (NE)
-
Arizona Select 17 Rise Black vs Minnesota Stars 11th Buerman
-
Minnesota Stars 11th Buerman vs Team Factory HS Select (NE)
-
So-Minn Fury 2021 45 SD Network 16u Greg 31
-
North Tartan 16u Berkvam vs ECI Drillers 10th (ND)
-
WI Playmakers 11th Zeitz vs Arizona Select 17 Rise Black
-
SD Network 13u Greg vs Nebraska Attack 7th UAA
-
Arizona Select 17 UAA vs St. Louis Shooting Stars 2020 (MO)
-
MN/WI Force 2022 vs Metro Stars 2022 (MN)
-
MN/WI Force 2022 with a win over Metro Stars 2022 (MN), 50-48
-
MN/WI Force 2022 vs Metro Stars 2022 (MN)
-
MN Suns 8th Valley vs MN Suns 8th Lark
-
Missouri River Elite 13u (ND) vs Nebraska Attack 7th UAA
-
Arizona Select 17 UAA vs Team Factory 2020 (NE)
-
Arizona Select 17 UAA vs Team BWright 17u UAA (TN)
-
Minnesota Lady Warriors vs NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
-
Wisconsin RAP 16u vs Crossfire 10th Schuck (MN)
-
Mn.Nice 10th Ellis vs Wisconsin RAP 16u
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Bria (GA) vs Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
-
Wisconsin RAP 16u vs MN Suns 10th Porisch
-
43 Hoops 2023 Martin (MN) vs Team Factory Select 2023 (NE)
-
Crossfire 11th South (MN) vs WI Playmakers 11th Zeitz
-
43 Hoops 2023 Champ (MN) vs MN Suns 8th Lark
-
North Tartan 16u Berkvam vs ECI Drillers 10th (ND)
-
Arizona Select 17 Regional vs Nebraska Attack 11th Select
-
Team Factory HS Select (NE) defeats WI Playmakers 11th Zeitz, 58-38
-
MN Heat 8th West vs Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
-
Metro Stars 2020 Starks (MN) vs SD Attack 17u
-
Nebraska Attack 8th UAA vs LiR 2023 Black (WI)
-
KFD SWISH 15u (SD) vs Arizona Select 15 UAA
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Jay (GA) vs WI Flight Elite 11 UAA
-
Crossfire 11th South (MN) vs Arizona Select 17 Regional
-
Colorado Blue Devils 16U vs NDPRO2021 Anderson
-
WI Playmakers 11th Otto vs WI Flight Elite 11 Rise
-
Minnesota Fury 2023 UAA (15U) vs WI Flight Elite 8 UAA
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2023 (GA) vs SD Attack 14U
-
Nebraska Attack 9th UAA vs KFD SWISH 15u (SD)
-
Crossfire 11th Sension (MN) vs Arizona Select 17 Rise Black
-
Minnesota Stars 8th Wolyniec vs SD Network 14u Greg
-
St. Louis Shooting Stars 2020 (MO) vs Team Factory 2020 (NE)
-
WI Playmakers 10th Henrichs vs Tonna 10th (MN)
-
So-Minn Fury 2021 vs MN/WI Force 2021
-
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson vs WI Flight Elite 7 UA
-
Level UP Express 17 (MI) vs So-Minn Fury 2020
-
NDPRO2023 Select Kollross vs 43 Hoops 2023 Champ (MN)
-
MN Suns Blue Star 2022 Fassett vs Minnesota Stars 9th Diemer
-
WI Playmakers 10th Henrichs 44 Mn.Nice 10th Ellis 35
-
NDPRO 2022 Select Olson vs MN Basketball Acad. 9th Olson
-
MN Suns Blue Star 2022 Fassett vs 43 Hoops 2022 Antilla (MN)
-
NDPRO 2022 Select Olson vs MN Suns Blue Star 2022 Fassett
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow vs St. Louis Shooting Stars 2021 (MO)
-
MN Suns Blue Star 2022 Fassett vs Nebraska Attack 9th Select
-
Rockford Heat Elite 17U (IL) vs North Tartan 17/U Elite (MN)
-
North Tartan 17/U Elite (MN) vs Rockford Heat Elite 17U (IL)
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) vs Rockford Heat Select (IL)
-
Metro Stars 2022 (MN) vs So-Minn Fury 2022
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA vs FBC Bounce Nation 2024 (GA)
-
Lady GetShook 2024 (MN) vs Nebraska Attack 7th UAA
-
Missouri River Elite 13u (ND) vs Metro Stars 2024 (MN)
-
MN/WI Force 2022 vs Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow
-
Minnesota Stars 9th Bjorgaard defeats La Crosse Elevate 9th Johnson (WI), 58-56
-
LiR 2022 Black (WI) puts down Minnesota Stars 9th Bjorgaard with the 21-19 victory
-
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow vs MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold
-
MN Suns 8th Lark vs Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
-
MN Suns 8th Lark vs 43 Hoops 2023 Champ (MN)
-
Level UP Express 16 (MI) vs WI Flight Elite 9 Rise
-
SD Network 14u Greg vs Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
-
Rockford Heat Elite 17U (IL) vs IA-Elite 11th
-
SD Network 17u Sean vs North Tartan 17/U Haugo (MN)
-
UVA 2020-21 (MN) vs Nebraska Attack 11th Select
-
SD Network 14u Greg vs NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden
-
SD Network 13u Greg vs Metro Stars 2024 (MN)
-
SD Network 13u Greg vs Lady GetShook 2024 (MN)
-
Minnesota Stars 9th Bjorgaard vs So-Minn Fury 2022
-
Level UP Express 16 (MI) vs Tonna 10th (MN)
-
SD Network 15u Sean 31 So-Minn Fury 2022 20
-
Rockford Heat Elite 17U (IL) vs Arizona Select 17 Rise Elite
-
Minnesota Fury 2022 UAA (15U) vs Nebraska Attack 9th UAA
-
Nebraska Attack 9th Select vs MN Basketball Acad. 9th Olson
-
Nebraska Attack 11th National vs WI Playmakers 11th Otto
-
Nebraska Attack 11th National vs Bears Tail Basketball (ND)
-
NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden vs Metro Stars 2023 Wiese (MN)
-
MN Basketball Acad. 10th Brown vs Tonna 10th (MN)
-
MN Basketball Acad. 10th Brown vs Crossfire 10th Schuck (MN)
-
Metro Stars 2023 Wiese (MN) vs SD Network 14u Greg
-
LiR 2022 Black (WI) gets the victory over So-Minn Fury 2022, 49-48
-
Level UP Express 16 (MI) vs MN Suns 10th Porisch
-
Arizona Select 17 Rise Elite vs North Tartan 17/U Haugo (MN)
-
WI Playmakers 10th Roe vs St. Louis Shooting Stars 2021 (MO)
-
Team Factory National 2022 (NE) vs Nebraska Attack 9th UAA
-
NDPRO 2020 Hutter vs Nebraska Attack 11th Select
-
NDPRO 2020 Hutter vs Mn.Nice 11th Kendal
-
MN Suns 8th Valley vs MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold
-
Lady GetShook 2024 (MN) vs Missouri River Elite 13u (ND)
-
Lady GetShook 2024 (MN) vs LaCrosse Elevate 7th Ostrander
-
LaCrosse Elevate 7th Ostrander vs Metro Stars 2024 (MN)
-
Team BWright 16u UAA (TN) vs SD Attack 16U
-
SD Network 13u Greg vs Missouri River Elite 13u (ND)
-
SD Network 13u Greg vs LaCrosse Elevate 7th Ostrander
-
North Tartan 17/U Haugo (MN) vs Level UP Express 17 (MI)
-
North Iowa Fire 10th Ciochetto vs St. Louis Shooting Stars 2021 (MO)
-
MN Heat 8th West vs Team Factory Select 2023 (NE)
-
Minnesota Stars 8th Wolyniec vs SD Network 14u Greg
-
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia (MN) vs MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold
-
Team BWright 17u UAA (TN) vs St. Louis Shooting Stars 2020 (MO)
-
Minnesota Fury 2020 UAA (17U) vs St. Louis Shooting Stars 2020 (MO)
-
Team Factory National 2024 (NE) vs LiR 2024 Black (WI)
-
North Iowa Fire 10th Ciochetto steps up for 56-44 win over WI Playmakers 10th Roe
-
DTA Academy 2022 Blue (MN) vs Team Factory National 2022 (NE)
-
SD Network 16u Greg vs WI Playmakers 10th Roe
-
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson vs LiR 2024 Black (WI)
-
ECI Drillers 10th (ND) vs NDPRO2021 Anderson
-
SD Attack 15U vs Team Factory National 2022 (NE)
-
North Tartan 16u Berkvam vs NDPRO2021 Anderson
-
Crossfire 11th South (MN) vs Arizona Select 17 Regional
-
Nebraska Attack 9th UAA vs WI Flight Elite 9 UAA
-
Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow vs Team Factory Select 2023 (NE)
-
Minnesota Stars 9th Diemer vs Nebraska Attack 9th Select
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA vs FBC Bounce Nation 2024 (GA)
-
Minnesota Lady Warriors vs MN Basketball Acad. 9th Olson
-
Nebraska Attack 7th UAA vs LaCrosse Elevate 7th Ostrander
-
Crossfire 11th Sension (MN) vs Minnesota Stars 11th Buerman
-
Arizona Select 17 UAA vs Minnesota Fury 2020 UAA (17U)
-
SD Network 17u Sean vs Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
-
North Tartan 17/U Elite (MN) gets the victory over Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley, 55-40
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) emerges victorious in matchup against FBC Bounce Nation 2021 Jay (GA), 73-47
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley vs Level UP Express 17 (MI)
-
Crossfire 11th Sension (MN) vs Team Factory HS Select (NE)
-
WI Flight Elite 9 Rise vs WI Playmakers 10th Pep
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2021 Jay (GA) vs SD Attack 16U
-
43 Hoops 2023 Champ (MN) vs Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
-
Team Factory National 2022 (NE) vs Minnesota Fury 2022 UAA (15U)
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow vs Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Chase
-
Minnesota Stars 11th Buerman vs MN Suns 11th Froehlich
-
NDPRO 2020 Hutter vs Arizona Select 17 Regional
-
NDPRO 2020 Hutter triumphant over UVA 2020-21 (MN), 58-34
-
UVA 2020-21 (MN) vs Mn.Nice 11th Kendal
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA vs Team Factory National 2024 (NE)
-
Arizona Select 17 Regional vs Mn.Nice 11th Kendal
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow defeats North Tartan 16u Berkvam, 60-56
-
WI Playmakers 10th Henrichs vs WI Flight Elite 9 Rise
-
NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter vs 43 Hoops 2022 Antilla (MN)
-
Metro Stars 2023 Wiese (MN) vs 43 Hoops 2023 Martin (MN)
-
Arizona Select 16 UAA vs Rockford Heat Select (IL)
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2021 Jay (GA) vs Arizona Select 16 UAA
-
Peninsula Elite 16u Gold (CA) vs SD Attack 16U
-
Mn.Nice 10th Ellis vs Tonna 10th (MN)
-
SD Attack 14U picks up the 57-49 win against WI Flight Elite 8 UAA
-
Minnesota Fury 2023 UAA (15U) vs SD Attack 14U
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Jay (GA) vs Team BWright 17u UAA (TN)
-
Team Factory 2020 (NE) wins 66-58 over SD Attack 17u
-
St. Louis Shooting Stars 2020 (MO) vs Team Factory 2020 (NE)
-
Metro Stars 2020 Starks (MN) picks up the 25-20 win against Arizona Select 17 UAA
-
SD Attack 14U vs Nebraska Attack 8th UAA
-
Team Factory National 2023 (NE) vs St. Louis Shooting Stars 2023 (MO)
-
Team Factory National 2023 (NE) vs WI Flight Elite 8 UAA
-
WI Flight Elite 8 UAA vs Team Factory National 2023 (NE)
-
North Tartan 17/U Haugo (MN) vs Bears Tail Basketball (ND)
-
St. Louis Shooting Stars 2023 (MO) vs FBC Bounce Nation 2023 (GA)
-
North Iowa Fire 10th Ciochetto vs MN/WI Force 2021
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Bria (GA) vs Bears Tail Basketball (ND)
-
WI Playmakers 10th Henrichs vs Crossfire 10th Schuck (MN)
-
North Tartan 17/U Haugo (MN) vs SD Network 17u Sean
-
Level UP Express 17 (MI) vs Missouri River Elite 17u (ND)
-
Colorado Blue Devils 16U vs Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
-
Colorado Blue Devils 16U vs North Tartan 16u Berkvam
-
Crossfire 10th Schuck (MN) vs MN Suns 10th Porisch
-
ECI Drillers 10th (ND) vs Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Chase
-
Arizona Select 17 Rise Elite vs WI Playmakers 11th Otto
-
Nebraska Attack 9th UAA vs DTA Academy 2022 Blue (MN)
-
Colorado Blue Devils 16U vs ECI Drillers 10th (ND)
-
MN/WI Force 2021 vs North Tartan 16u Berkvam
-
MN Heat 8th West vs NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden
-
North Tartan 17/U Elite (MN) vs Nebraska Attack 11th National
-
MN/WI Force 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against St. Louis Shooting Stars 2021 (MO), 52-50
-
SD Attack 15U vs WI Flight Elite 9 UAA
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA vs DTA Academy 2022 Blue (MN)
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA vs SD Attack 15U
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2024 (GA) vs Team Factory National 2024 (NE)
-
Crossfire 11th South (MN) vs MN Suns 11th Froehlich
-
Level UP Express 16 (MI) vs WI Playmakers 10th Henrichs
-
Arizona Select 17 Regional vs UVA 2020-21 (MN)
-
Nebraska Attack 11th Select vs Mn.Nice 11th Kendal
-
Nebraska Attack 11th National vs Rockford Heat Elite 17U (IL)
-
WI Flight Elite 9 UAA vs SD Attack 15U
-
Rockford Heat Elite 17U (IL) vs North Tartan 17/U Elite (MN)
-
Crossfire 11th South (MN) vs Mn.Nice 11th Kendal
-
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson vs Team Factory National 2024 (NE)
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) with a win over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA, 59-30
-
Minnesota Stars 11th Buerman vs WI Playmakers 11th Zeitz
-
Minnesota Lady Warriors vs MN Basketball Acad. 9th Olson
-
Arizona Select 17 Rise Black vs MN Suns 11th Froehlich
-
So-Minn Fury 2021 vs WI Playmakers 10th Roe
-
LiR 2023 Black (WI) vs FBC Bounce Nation 2023 (GA)
-
Minnesota Stars 8th Wolyniec vs NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden
-
Tonna 10th (MN) getting it done in win over WI Flight Elite 9 Rise, 44-37
-
NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden vs 43 Hoops 2023 Martin (MN)
-
North Tartan 16u Berkvam vs Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Chase
-
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia (MN) vs MN Suns 8th Valley
-
North Iowa Fire 10th Ciochetto vs So-Minn Fury 2021
-
NDPRO2023 Select Kollross vs So-Minn Fury 2023
-
NDPRO 2022 Select Olson vs NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
-
Rockford Heat Elite 17U (IL) triumphant over SD Network 17u Sean, 41-36
-
SD Network 15u Sean vs Minnesota Stars 9th Bjorgaard
-
Team Factory HS Select (NE) vs MN Suns 11th Froehlich
-
Crossfire 11th South (MN) vs UVA 2020-21 (MN)
-
LiR 2022 Black (WI) vs So-Minn Fury 2022
-
Crossfire 11th South (MN) vs Nebraska Attack 11th Select
-
La Crosse Elevate 9th Johnson (WI) vs Metro Stars 2022 (MN)
-
Arizona Select 15 UAA vs KFD SWISH 15u (SD)
-
WI Flight Elite 7 UA vs LiR 2024 Black (WI)
-
Arizona Select 16 UAA vs WI Flight Elite 10 UAA
-
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson vs Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue
-
Wisconsin RAP 16u vs WI Playmakers 10th Pep
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley vs SD Network 17u Sean
-
43 Hoops 2022 Antilla (MN) vs Minnesota Lady Warriors
-
Level UP Express 16 (MI) vs Mn.Nice 10th Ellis
-
Team BWright 16u UAA (TN) vs SD Attack 16U
-
Nebraska Attack 8th UAA vs Team Factory National 2023 (NE)
-
WI Playmakers 10th Henrichs vs WI Flight Elite 9 Rise
-
Minnesota Stars 9th Diemer vs Minnesota Lady Warriors
-
NDPRO2023 Select Kollross vs MN Suns 8th Lark
-
North Tartan 17/U Elite (MN) vs IA-Elite 11th
-
Rockford Heat Select (IL) vs SD Attack 16U
-
SD Network 16u Greg vs St. Louis Shooting Stars 2021 (MO)
-
Lady GetShook 2024 (MN) vs Metro Stars 2024 (MN)
-
Peninsula Elite 16u Gold (CA) vs Team BWright 16u UAA (TN)
-
Minnesota Stars 8th Wolyniec vs Team Factory Select 2023 (NE)
Highlights
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) with a win over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA, 59-30
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) with a win over WI Flight Elite 10 UAA, 59-30
-
Minnesota Fury 2020 UAA (17U) defeats WI Flight Elite 11 UAA, 71-69
-
Rockford Heat Elite 17U (IL) triumphant over SD Network 17u Sean, 41-36
-
Metro Stars 2020 Starks (MN) picks up the 25-20 win against Arizona Select 17 UAA
-
Team Factory 2020 (NE) wins 66-58 over SD Attack 17u
-
SD Attack 14U picks up the 57-49 win against WI Flight Elite 8 UAA
-
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow defeats IA-Elite 11th, 57-46
-
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow 62 SD Network 15u Sean 53
-
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow 62 SD Network 15u Sean 53
-
Minnesota Stars 9th Bjorgaard defeats La Crosse Elevate 9th Johnson (WI), 58-56
-
LiR 2022 Black (WI) gets the victory over So-Minn Fury 2022, 49-48
-
Peninsula Elite 17u Platinum (CA) with a win over St. Louis Shooting Stars 2020 (MO), 45-28
-
Team Factory HS Select (NE) defeats WI Playmakers 11th Zeitz, 58-38
-
Team Factory HS Select (NE) defeats WI Playmakers 11th Zeitz, 58-38
-
Alexis Mc Nabb Player Clips
-
Alexis Mc Nabb Player Clips
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) picks up the 60-55 win against Team BWright 16u UAA (TN)
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) picks up the 60-55 win against Team BWright 16u UAA (TN)
-
NDPRO 2020 Hutter triumphant over UVA 2020-21 (MN), 58-34
-
NDPRO 2020 Hutter triumphant over UVA 2020-21 (MN), 58-34
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Jay (GA) getting it done in win over SD Attack 17u, 72-62
-
FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Jay (GA) getting it done in win over SD Attack 17u, 72-62
-
LiR 2022 Black (WI) puts down Minnesota Stars 9th Bjorgaard with the 21-19 victory
-
LiR 2022 Black (WI) puts down Minnesota Stars 9th Bjorgaard with the 21-19 victory
-
SD Network 15u Sean 31 So-Minn Fury 2022 20
-
SD Network 15u Sean 31 So-Minn Fury 2022 20
-
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson vs WI Flight Elite 7 UA
-
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson vs WI Flight Elite 7 UA
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) puts down Arizona Select 16 UAA with the 64-42 victory
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U) puts down Arizona Select 16 UAA with the 64-42 victory
-
WI Playmakers 10th Henrichs 44 Mn.Nice 10th Ellis 35
-
MN/WI Force 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against St. Louis Shooting Stars 2021 (MO), 52-50
-
MN/WI Force 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against St. Louis Shooting Stars 2021 (MO), 52-50
-
So-Minn Fury 2021 45 SD Network 16u Greg 31
-
MN/WI Force 2022 with a win over Metro Stars 2022 (MN), 50-48
-
MN/WI Force 2022 with a win over Metro Stars 2022 (MN), 50-48
-
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow defeats La Crosse Elevate 9th Johnson (WI), 1-0
-
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow defeats La Crosse Elevate 9th Johnson (WI), 1-0