Replays
-
Dobbins Tech triumphant over Appoquinimink High, 70-59
-
Manasquan HS gets the victory over Pope John Paul II, 68-46
-
St Joe's Prep with a win over Saint Ignatius (OH), 62-55
-
Camden wins 78-51 over St. Vincent - St. Mary HS
-
Appoquinimink High defeats Abington, 64-58
-
Freedom High School (VA) defeats Sun Valley Boys Basketball, 54-32
-
Freedom High School (VA) wins 52-48 over Conwell Egan
-
Lenape High School puts down St Georges with the 52-37 victory
-
Plymouth Whitemarsh wins 53-47 over Largo
-
Neumann Goretti victorious over Largo, 68-41
-
Coatesville High School vs Largo
-
Unionville emerges victorious in matchup against Union Catholic, 31-21
-
Methacton High School 53 Shamokin Area 35
-
Imhotep Charter vs Imani Christian Academy
-
Salesianum High School wins 56-38 over Rutgers Prep
-
OHara gets the victory over East side, 44-35
-
Union Catholic gets the victory over Taylor Allderdice High School, 54-46
-
Middletown High School steps up for 52-50 win over Pocono Mountain West
-
William Penn High School (Colonials) gets the victory over Penn Hills, 45-34
-
Allentown Central Catholic defeats Phil-Mont Christian, 46-34
-
Frankford High School vs William Allen High School
-
State College Area High School 62 West Chester East HS 33
-
Liberty High School (Bethlehem, PA) gets the victory over Exeter Township High School, 64-52
-
West Philly High School picks up the 54-49 win against Liberty High School (Bethlehem, PA)
-
Chester High School gets the victory over Trenton Catholic Prep Academy, 74-58
-
William Penn High School (Colonials) gets the victory over Upper Moreland, 58-48
-
Taylor Allderdice High School defeats Plymouth Whitemarsh, 54-47
-
East Catholic High School (CT) vs Math, Civics Sciences
-
Hightstown High School puts down Collegium Charter School with the 38-35 victory
-
Radnor High School wins 56-35 over Gloucester High School (NJ)
-
Timber Creek High School 57 West Chester-Rustin 36
-
Neumann Goretti 45 Hudson Catholic High School 41
-
Archbishop Ryan defeats Gonzaga College High School, 59-55
-
Imhotep Charter getting it done in win over Hudson Catholic High School, 65-50
-
Gonzaga College High School emerges victorious in matchup against Richmond Heights, 64-58
-
Cherokee High School defeats Sankofa Freedom Academy, 56-50
-
Archbishop Ryan triumphant over Bergen Catholic High School, 71-56
-
Bonner-Prendie getting it done in win over Atlantic City Vikings, 81-38
-
Central Bucks West wins 56-40 over Pope John Paul II
-
Montgomery vs William Allen High School
-
Bonner-Prendie 66 Central Dauphin HS (PA) 50
-
Gill St Bernard wins 35-18 over St. Vincent - St. Mary HS
-
Central Dauphin HS (PA) puts down Gill St Bernard with the 68-49 victory
-
Richmond Heights puts down St John's College (DC) with the 41-40 victory
-
St Joe's Prep puts down Imani Christian Academy with the 68-53 victory
-
Executive Education getting it done in win over Lenape High School, 62-59
-
Dobbins Tech picks up the 54-38 win against William Allen High School
-
Friendship Tech Prep (DC) victorious over St Joes (Metuchen), 79-77
-
Neumann Goretti steps up for 72-67 win over St. Elizabeth High School
-
St John's College (DC) wins 55-49 over Roman Catholic
-
Notre Dame Green Pond victorious over Upper Moreland, 64-58
-
Friendship Tech Prep (DC) defeats Parkland HS, 63-43
-
SLA Beeber 55 Collegium Charter School 48
-
Central Regional vs Central Bucks East
-
West Catholic defeats Bergen Catholic High School, 51-45
-
Gonzaga College High School 57 St Joe's Prep 54
-
Roman Catholic puts down Elizabeth with the 75-49 victory
-
Harriton High School puts down St. Andrew's School with the 41-26 victory
-
Appoqunimink steps up for 26-20 win over Allentown Central Catholic
-
Sterling High School defeats Frankford High School, 52-50
-
St Peters Prep picks up the 69-42 win against East Catholic High School (CT)
-
St. Elizabeth High School getting it done in win over Springfield (Delco), 68-51
-
Taylor Allderdice High School picks up the 70-51 win against West Catholic
-
Exeter Township High School 69 Overbrook High 63
-
Constitution HS gets the victory over St. Andrew's School, 57-49
-
Notre Dame Green Pond gets the victory over Sterling High School, 62-37
-
Richmond Heights wins 37-34 over Archbishop Ryan
-
Holy Ghost defeats Frankford High School, 61-50
-
Dock Mennonite Academy wins 59-36 over Penn Wood
-
Saint Ignatius (OH) 63 Roman Catholic 51
-
Haddonfield puts down Pocono Mountain West with the 60-51 victory
-
West Chester Henderson picks up the 89-86 win against York High
-
Bensalem High School 66 St. Marys (NJ) 64
-
Upper Dublin with a win over Cherokee High School, 62-59
-
Saint Ignatius (OH) defeats Archbishop Wood, 45-40
-
Springfield (Delco) 47 Constitution HS 44
-
Downingtown West 74 St Joes (Metuchen) 46
-
Samuel Fels puts down Atlantic City Vikings with the 40-35 victory
-
Bishop Eustace getting it done in win over Bethlehem Catholic, 38-23
-
Conestoga gets the victory over LaSalle, 62-49
-
Don Bosco Prep vs Imhotep Charter
-
Samuel Fels wins 53-33 over Bethlehem Catholic
-
St. Rose wins 70-58 over Imani Christian Academy
-
Paul Robeson with a win over Council Rock North, 48-32
-
Haddonfield wins 53-23 over Chester High School
-
Hightstown High School wins 54-53 over CB South
-
Perkiomen Valley 55 Sanford School 39
-
Central Bucks East wins 61-39 over Cheltenham
-
York High victorious over Phil-Mont Christian, 55-34
-
Overbrook High triumphant over Holy Ghost Prep, 66-57
-
St. Rose 54 St. Vincent - St. Mary HS 33
-
Central York puts down Downingtown West with the 38-31 victory
-
Mastery Charter North vs Mendham
-
Father Judge emerges victorious in matchup against Roselle Catholic, 44-30
-
St John's College (DC) vs St. Rose
-
Roselle Catholic victorious over Kings Fork, 60-50
-
Holy Ghost Prep puts down Paul Robeson with the 71-55 victory
-
Cardinal O'Hara 57 Spring-Ford 46
-
St. Marys (NJ) with a win over William Tennent, 52-40
-
Paul VI wins 44-41 over Bensalem High School
-
Gill St Bernard defeats Jackson Reed, 68-49
-
Neshaminy HS defeats Caravel Academy, 45-35
-
Chambersburg steps up for 51-48 win over Shamokin Area
-
Chichester wins 46-42 over Bishop Eustace
-
Camden vs Archbishop Carroll
-
Manasquan HS 9 Father Judge 6
-
Cherry Hill West 46 CB South 39
-
Caravel Academy wins 72-58 over Abington
-
Spring-Ford defeats Rutgers Prep, 56-42
-
Cherry Hill West wins 75-66 over Octorara
-
Father Judge triumphant over Kings Fork, 70-58
-
Dobbins Tech wins 49-43 over Neshaminy
-
Scranton Prep gets the victory over Unionville, 34-31
-
Conestoga victorious over William Allen, 64-18
-
William Tennent vs Hershey
-
Conwell Egan with a win over Octorara, 72-49
-
Devon Prep wins 29-25 over Central York
-
Devon Prep vs St Georges
-
Montgomery vs Rock North
-
Maret School wins 61-56 over LaSalle
-
Paul VI 72 Phoenixville 63
-
Ramapo gets the victory over Jackson Reed, 53-49
-
Coatesville High School wins 61-52 over Camden Eastside
-
Don Bosco Prep defeats Archbishop Carroll, 56-33
-
Middletown High School defeats Dock Mennonite Academy, 59-57
-
Phoenixville defeats Carver HSES (ES), 57-48
-
East Catholic High School (CT) victorious over College Achieve, 62-36
-
Executive Education steps up for 82-63 win over Perkiomen Valley
-
Cheltenham getting it done in win over Central Bucks West, 46-40
-
Bonner-Prendie 63 Rutgers Prep 57
-
Overbrook HS (NJ) steps up for 47-40 win over Sun Valley Boys Basketball
-
Ramapo defeats Gwynn Park HS, 53-45
-
Timber Creek High School gets the victory over West Chester Henderson, 60-52
-
Morris Catholic vs Chantilly (VA)
-
Archbishop Wood puts down Immaculate Conception HS with the 80-72 victory
-
Eastern High School (NJ) defeats Chichester, 47-31
-
Maret gets the victory over St Joes (Metuchen), 71-35
-
Plymouth Whitemarsh vs Gwynn Park HS
-
Council Rock South wins 52-35 over Gloucester High School (NJ)
-
Carver HSES (ES) with a win over West Chester-Rustin, 44-42
-
Methacton High School defeats Chambersburg, 69-53
-
St Peters Prep triumphant over Reading, 67-50
-
Hershey defeats William Tennent, 76-72
-
Immaculate Conception HS 70 Archbishop Carroll 52
-
Math, Civics Sciences steps up for 55-44 win over Kings Fork
-
Hershey defeats Garnet Valley, 51-50
-
Central Regional gets the victory over State College Area High School, 60-53
-
Pennsbury picks up the 71-19 win against Alliance Christian
-
St. Elizabeth High School wins 80-68 over St Joe Academy
-
Gwynn Park HS wins 71-68 over Parkland HS
-
West Chester East HS defeats Alliance Christian, 42-22
-
Trenton Catholic Prep Academy 63 Harriton High School 58
-
Math, Civics Sciences emerges victorious in matchup against College Acheive, 70-64
-
Mendham defeats Radnor High School, 63-50
-
Frankford High School vs Rock North
-
Appoquinimink High vs Rock North
-
Pennsbury 51 Montgomery 37
Highlights
-
Radnor High School wins 56-35 over Gloucester High School (NJ)
-
Freedom High School (VA) defeats Sun Valley Boys Basketball, 54-32
-
Coatesville High School wins 61-52 over Camden Eastside
-
Bonner-Prendie 63 Rutgers Prep 57
-
Richmond Heights puts down St John's College (DC) with the 41-40 victory
-
Neumann Goretti steps up for 72-67 win over St. Elizabeth High School
-
Council Rock South wins 52-35 over Gloucester High School (NJ)
-
Central Bucks East wins 61-39 over Cheltenham
-
Notre Dame Green Pond victorious over Upper Moreland, 64-58
-
Holy Ghost Prep puts down Paul Robeson with the 71-55 victory
-
Imhotep Charter getting it done in win over Hudson Catholic High School, 65-50
-
Freedom High School (VA) wins 52-48 over Conwell Egan
-
Constitution HS gets the victory over St. Andrew's School, 57-49
-
Bonner-Prendie getting it done in win over Atlantic City Vikings, 81-38
-
Spring-Ford defeats Rutgers Prep, 56-42
-
Timber Creek High School 57 West Chester-Rustin 36
-
St John's College (DC) wins 55-49 over Roman Catholic
-
St. Rose wins 70-58 over Imani Christian Academy
-
Cheltenham getting it done in win over Central Bucks West, 46-40
-
Hightstown High School puts down Collegium Charter School with the 38-35 victory
-
Cherry Hill West wins 75-66 over Octorara
-
Neumann Goretti 45 Hudson Catholic High School 41
-
Notre Dame Green Pond gets the victory over Sterling High School, 62-37
-
Father Judge triumphant over Kings Fork, 70-58
-
Cardinal O'Hara 57 Spring-Ford 46
-
Methacton High School 53 Shamokin Area 35
-
Paul Robeson with a win over Council Rock North, 48-32
-
Haddonfield wins 53-23 over Chester High School
-
Archbishop Ryan defeats Gonzaga College High School, 59-55
-
St Joe's Prep puts down Imani Christian Academy with the 68-53 victory
-
Samuel Fels puts down Atlantic City Vikings with the 40-35 victory
-
Springfield (Delco) 47 Constitution HS 44
-
SLA Beeber 55 Collegium Charter School 48
-
Carver HSES (ES) with a win over West Chester-Rustin, 44-42
-
Sterling High School defeats Frankford High School, 52-50
-
Frankford High School vs. Sterling High School Highlight - 06/18/23 - 00:14:27
-
Frankford High School vs. Sterling High School Highlight - 06/18/23 - 00:07:41
-
Hightstown High School wins 54-53 over CB South
-
Perkiomen Valley 55 Sanford School 39
-
Central Bucks West wins 56-40 over Pope John Paul II
-
Chichester wins 46-42 over Bishop Eustace
-
Chester High School gets the victory over Trenton Catholic Prep Academy, 74-58
-
Chester High School vs. Trenton Catholic Prep Academy Highlight - 06/18/23 - 00:04:08
-
Chester High School vs. Trenton Catholic Prep Academy Highlight - 06/18/23 - 01:03:07
-
Chester High School vs. Trenton Catholic Prep Academy Highlight - 06/18/23 - 00:21:01
-
Chester High School vs. Trenton Catholic Prep Academy Highlight - 06/18/23 - 00:07:32
-
Chester High School vs. Trenton Catholic Prep Academy Highlight - 06/18/23 - 00:05:53
-
Chester High School vs. Trenton Catholic Prep Academy Highlight - 06/18/23 - 00:02:05
-
Bonner-Prendie 66 Central Dauphin HS (PA) 50
-
Liberty High School (Bethlehem, PA) gets the victory over Exeter Township High School, 64-52
-
Liberty High School (Bethlehem, PA) vs. Exeter Township High School Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:28:52
-
Liberty High School (Bethlehem, PA) vs. Exeter Township High School Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:28:26
-
Liberty High School (Bethlehem, PA) vs. Exeter Township High School Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:12:05
-
Manasquan HS 9 Father Judge 6
-
William Penn High School (Colonials) gets the victory over Upper Moreland, 58-48
-
Downingtown West 74 St Joes (Metuchen) 46
-
Gonzaga College High School emerges victorious in matchup against Richmond Heights, 64-58
-
Garnet Valley vs. Hershey Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:00:51
-
Garnet Valley vs. Hershey Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:01:09
-
Ramapo gets the victory over Jackson Reed, 53-49
-
Central Dauphin HS (PA) puts down Gill St Bernard with the 68-49 victory
-
Roselle Catholic victorious over Kings Fork, 60-50
-
Manasquan HS gets the victory over Pope John Paul II, 68-46
-
West Philly High School picks up the 54-49 win against Liberty High School (Bethlehem, PA)
-
Exeter Township High School 69 Overbrook High 63
-
Friendship Tech Prep (DC) victorious over St Joes (Metuchen), 79-77
-
William Penn High School (Colonials) gets the victory over Penn Hills, 45-34
-
Gonzaga College High School 57 St Joe's Prep 54
-
Archbishop Wood puts down Immaculate Conception HS with the 80-72 victory
-
Neumann Goretti victorious over Largo, 68-41
-
Central Regional gets the victory over State College Area High School, 60-53
-
Hershey defeats William Tennent, 76-72
-
Gill St Bernard defeats Jackson Reed, 68-49
-
Jackson Reed vs. Gill St Bernard Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:14:48
-
Jackson Reed vs. Gill St Bernard Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:07:17
-
Jackson Reed vs. Gill St Bernard Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:04:43
-
Jackson Reed vs. Gill St Bernard Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:02:19
-
Father Judge emerges victorious in matchup against Roselle Catholic, 44-30
-
Friendship Tech Prep (DC) defeats Parkland HS, 63-43
-
Unionville emerges victorious in matchup against Union Catholic, 31-21
-
Overbrook High triumphant over Holy Ghost Prep, 66-57
-
Ramapo defeats Gwynn Park HS, 53-45
-
Middletown High School steps up for 52-50 win over Pocono Mountain West
-
Saint Ignatius (OH) 63 Roman Catholic 51
-
Paul VI 72 Phoenixville 63
-
St. Marys (NJ) with a win over William Tennent, 52-40
-
St. Marys (NJ) vs. William Tennent Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:15:56
-
St. Marys (NJ) vs. William Tennent Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:11:32
-
St. Marys (NJ) vs. William Tennent Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:06:33
-
Union Catholic gets the victory over Taylor Allderdice High School, 54-46
-
West Chester Henderson picks up the 89-86 win against York High
-
State College Area High School 62 West Chester East HS 33
-
Cherokee High School defeats Sankofa Freedom Academy, 56-50
-
St. Rose 54 St. Vincent - St. Mary HS 33
-
St. Vincent - St. Mary HS vs. St. Rose Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:32:01
-
St. Elizabeth High School wins 80-68 over St Joe Academy
-
Middletown High School defeats Dock Mennonite Academy, 59-57
-
Don Bosco Prep defeats Archbishop Carroll, 56-33
-
Haddonfield puts down Pocono Mountain West with the 60-51 victory
-
Bensalem High School 66 St. Marys (NJ) 64
-
Phoenixville defeats Carver HSES (ES), 57-48
-
Gwynn Park HS wins 71-68 over Parkland HS
-
Parkland HS vs. Gwynn Park HS Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:38:57
-
Parkland HS vs. Gwynn Park HS Highlight - 06/17/23 - 01:04:00
-
Parkland HS vs. Gwynn Park HS Highlight - 06/17/23 - 00:58:30
-
Taylor Allderdice High School defeats Plymouth Whitemarsh, 54-47
-
York High victorious over Phil-Mont Christian, 55-34
-
Camden wins 78-51 over St. Vincent - St. Mary HS
-
St Joe's Prep with a win over Saint Ignatius (OH), 62-55
-
West Chester East HS defeats Alliance Christian, 42-22
-
Maret gets the victory over St Joes (Metuchen), 71-35
-
St. Elizabeth High School getting it done in win over Springfield (Delco), 68-51
-
Paul VI wins 44-41 over Bensalem High School
-
Upper Dublin with a win over Cherokee High School, 62-59
-
Dock Mennonite Academy wins 59-36 over Penn Wood
-
Overbrook HS (NJ) steps up for 47-40 win over Sun Valley Boys Basketball
-
Math, Civics Sciences emerges victorious in matchup against College Acheive, 70-64
-
Conestoga victorious over William Allen, 64-18
-
Samuel Fels wins 53-33 over Bethlehem Catholic
-
West Catholic defeats Bergen Catholic High School, 51-45
-
Mendham defeats Radnor High School, 63-50
-
OHara gets the victory over East side, 44-35
-
Dobbins Tech wins 49-43 over Neshaminy
-
Caravel Academy wins 72-58 over Abington
-
Bishop Eustace getting it done in win over Bethlehem Catholic, 38-23
-
Pennsbury 51 Montgomery 37
-
Devon Prep wins 29-25 over Central York
-
Holy Ghost defeats Frankford High School, 61-50
-
Dobbins Tech picks up the 54-38 win against William Allen High School
-
Cherry Hill West 46 CB South 39