Replays
-
Cretin-Derham Hall triumphant over St. Louis Park, 60-59
-
Hopkins triumphant over Becker, 76-39
-
Farmington defeats St. Michael-Albertville, 92-79
-
Chaska defeats Simley, 53-39
-
Wayzata gets the victory over Eastview, 61-34
-
Austin triumphant over Big Lake, 31-25
-
Park Center picks up the 75-69 win against Stillwater Area
-
Albany picks up the 30-24 win against Stewartville
-
St. Croix Lutheran 79 Kennedy 25
-
St. Croix Lutheran vs Kennedy
-
Cromwell-Wright puts down Minneota with the 31-23 victory
-
Minnetonka emerges victorious in matchup against Andover, 69-39
-
Albany 68 Stewartville 67
-
Minnehaha Academy with a win over Sauk Centre, 89-86
-
Rosemount getting it done in win over Waconia, 83-57
-
Holy Angels victorious over Burnsville, 23-19
-
Cromwell-Wright defeats Minneota, 49-47
-
Rosemount vs Waconia
-
Holy Angels getting it done in win over Burnsville, 69-57
-
Austin triumphant over Big Lake, 59-36
-
New Prague wins 55-48 over Alexandria
-
Wayzata emerges victorious in matchup against Fergus Falls, 87-48
-
Rochester Lourdes wins 53-41 over Eden Valley-Watkins
-
Eden Prairie puts down Maple Grove with the 68-65 victory
-
Park Center gets the victory over St. Michael-Albertville, 72-69
-
Hill-Murray 67 St. Louis Park 64
-
Centennial 57 Apple Valley 44
Highlights
-
Hopkins triumphant over Becker, 76-39
-
Cretin-Derham Hall triumphant over St. Louis Park, 60-59
-
Austin triumphant over Big Lake, 59-36
-
Wayzata gets the victory over Eastview, 61-34
-
Austin triumphant over Big Lake, 31-25
-
Rochester Lourdes wins 53-41 over Eden Valley-Watkins
-
Park Center picks up the 75-69 win against Stillwater Area
-
Minnetonka emerges victorious in matchup against Andover, 69-39
-
Farmington defeats St. Michael-Albertville, 92-79
-
Eden Prairie puts down Maple Grove with the 68-65 victory
-
Minnehaha Academy with a win over Sauk Centre, 89-86
-
Cromwell-Wright defeats Minneota, 49-47
-
Chaska defeats Simley, 53-39
-
Cromwell-Wright puts down Minneota with the 31-23 victory
-
Albany 68 Stewartville 67
-
Albany picks up the 30-24 win against Stewartville
-
New Prague wins 55-48 over Alexandria
-
Rosemount getting it done in win over Waconia, 83-57
-
Holy Angels getting it done in win over Burnsville, 69-57
-
Holy Angels victorious over Burnsville, 23-19
-
Holy Angels victorious over Burnsville, 23-19
-
Park Center gets the victory over St. Michael-Albertville, 72-69
-
Centennial 57 Apple Valley 44
-
Wayzata emerges victorious in matchup against Fergus Falls, 87-48
-
St. Croix Lutheran 79 Kennedy 25
-
Hill-Murray 67 St. Louis Park 64