Replays
-
Putnam Science puts down Royal Crown with the 53-40 victory
-
Thomas Jefferson Campus steps up for 50-45 win over Oakland Mills
-
E.S. Saint-Laurent 41 St. John's Prep 18
-
Bethel Park puts down North Point with the 54-39 victory
-
McNamara with a win over New Hope, 58-53
-
CMIT Academy defeats Eleanor Roosevelt, 63-45
-
Bedford Academy 49 Woodrow Wilson 46
-
Stonewall Jackson steps up for 68-63 win over The Mary Louis Academy
-
King's Christian Collegiate puts down TPLS Christian Academy with the 58-45 victory
-
St. Joseph Hill Academy victorious over Longwood Prep, 56-39
-
Family Academy wins 40-25 over Appoquinimink
-
King's Christian Collegiate defeats Saint James School, 48-44
-
The Miller School triumphant over Our Lady of Mount Carmel, 62-47
-
Albertus Magnus emerges victorious in matchup against Maret School, 50-48
-
Tampa Bay Tech puts down New Hope Academy with the 60-45 victory
-
Saint Vincent Pallotti puts down Springfield Central with the 100-26 victory
-
Colonial Forge wins 50-40 over Half Hallow Hills East
-
Archbishop Molloy victorious over Caravel, 65-59
-
Long Island Lutheran 65 McDonogh School 52
-
George C Marshall getting it done in win over Henderson, 45-14
-
Western 73 Forest Park 40
-
Capital Christian Academy wins 54-45 over Excel
-
T.C. Williams picks up the 58-47 win against Mastery Charter North
-
Paul VI defeats Blair Academy, 57-37
-
Neumann-Goretti steps up for 66-38 win over Capital Christian Academy
-
Riverdale Baptist wins 0-0 over St Frames
-
Abington Friends gets the victory over Saint James School, 73-50
-
National Christian Academy defeats St. Joseph, 61-32
-
Cardinal O'Hara wins 36-35 over South Lakes
-
North Raleigh Christian wins 42-36 over Life Center Academy
-
Albertus Magnus 51 Oxon Hill 40
-
Bishop Kearney steps up for 61-48 win over T.C. Williams
-
The Miller School wins 48-39 over Springdale Prep
-
Staten Island Academy wins 50-45 over Osbourn Park
-
George C Marshall wins 52-35 over Our Lady of Mount Carmel
-
Penn Wood defeats South Bronx Prep, 68-27
-
SL Express steps up for 39-28 win over Woodbridge
-
Long Island Lutheran wins 83-73 over St. Thomas Aquinas
-
Saint James School 70 The Shipley School 45
-
Royal Crown wins 54-50 over Life Center Academy
-
New Hope Academy defeats South Shore, 64-44
-
Saint Mary's Ryken triumphant over TPLS Christian Academy, 66-58
-
St. Thomas Aquinas 53 Germantown Academy 46
-
Poly with a win over Florida Preparatory Academy, 50-36
-
Cathedral victorious over Brooklyn Law Technology, 57-56
-
Life Christian Academy getting it done in win over Gerstell Academy, 42-27
-
Southeast Raleigh picks up the 57-52 win against Tampa Bay Tech
-
St Frames with a win over Lake Highland Prep, 46-43
-
Elizabeth Seton emerges victorious in matchup against The Mary Louis Academy, 67-42
-
Winston Salem Christian 48 Bishop Ireton 41
-
Thomas A. Edison gets the victory over West Catholic, 57-54
-
Notre Dame Academy defeats King's Fork, 43-38
-
Stonewall Jackson getting it done in win over Thomas Stone, 75-28
-
Archbishop Carroll 37 Maret School 33
-
Georgetown Visitation with a win over Xaverian, 66-54
-
Trinity getting it done in win over American Heritage, 39-38
-
Family Academy steps up for 61-58 win over Potomac
-
Germantown Academy puts down Holly Springs with the 61-44 victory
-
North Catholic defeats North Point, 63-56
-
Southeast Raleigh with a win over Neumann-Goretti, 62-52
-
Westminster Academy 60 Bowie 19
-
OConnell Knight defeats SL Express, 59-46
-
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart steps up for 65-50 win over Life Christian Academy
-
New Town wins 51-47 over Charles J. Colgan
-
Sidwell Friends picks up the 55-51 win against Roland Park
-
Archbishop Wood defeats Notre Dame Academy, 54-50
-
Winston Salem Christian wins 37-29 over McNamara
-
American Heritage picks up the 62-58 win against Cape Henlopen
-
Trinity wins 60-45 over Spotswood
-
Moore Catholic triumphant over West Potomac, 54-47
-
North Catholic wins 58-49 over Conrad Schools of Science
-
National Christian Academy gets the victory over St. John's Prep, 53-20
-
Norwin defeats Frederick Douglass, 64-17
-
Mastery Charter North wins 46-38 over Thomas Jefferson Campus
-
King's Fork defeats Eleanor Roosevelt, 53-44
-
Westminster Academy 66 Gwynn Park 25
-
West Catholic victorious over Woodbridge, 53-42
-
Lawrenceville School defeats Excel, 42-37
-
Florida Preparatory Academy wins 54-44 over Springfield Central
-
John Carroll gets the victory over St Joseph Hill Academy, 47-37
-
Chantilly wins 32-24 over Penn Hills
-
Putnam Science victorious over Carolina Prep, 65-18
-
New Hope Academy wins 48-18 over Poly
-
Elizabeth Seton triumphant over Springfield Central, 66-21
-
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart defeats Veritas Collegiate, 52-40
-
Norwin wins 44-11 over St. John's Prep
-
St. John's Prep vs Holy Redeemer
-
Lake Braddock puts down Ursuline Academy with the 47-42 victory
-
Bishop Loughlin defeats Ursuline Academy, 46-30
-
Xaverian 58 Penn Hills 34
-
Bishop Ireton triumphant over Cathedral, 69-45
-
Veritas Collegiate wins 59-33 over Academy of the Holy Cross
-
John Carroll picks up the 31-30 win against Woodrow Wilson
-
Woodrow Wilson 51 South Bronx Prep 42
-
Saint Mary's Ryken wins 59-49 over Abington Friends
-
New Hope wins 44-33 over Forest Park
-
South Shore picks up the 52-36 win against Our Lady of Mount Carmel
-
Paul VI puts down North Raleigh Christian with the 53-22 victory
-
Capital Christian Academy defeats Lawrenceville School, 64-56
-
Winston Salem Christian getting it done in win over Bradford Christian, 43-32
-
National Christian Academy triumphant over The Shipley School, 63-32
-
Bradford Christian triumphant over Carolina Prep, 67-53
-
St. Thomas Aquinas wins 61-34 over Holly Springs
-
Putnam Science steps up for 66-45 win over King's Christian Collegiate
-
Royal Crown emerges victorious in matchup against Springdale Prep, 71-57
-
Staten Island Academy 75 Norwin 67
-
Medgar Evers College Preparatory with a win over Moore Catholic, 57-48
-
CMIT Academy wins 49-45 over Boyertown
-
Holy Redeemer 56 Monsignor McClancy 31
-
Riverdale Baptist with a win over Forest Park, 55-44
-
Bradford Christian emerges victorious in matchup against Blair Academy, 72-63
-
Bethlehem Catholic defeats Sidwell Friends, 61-58
-
Medgar Evers College Preparatory getting it done in win over Anacostia, 84-16
-
Osbourn Park 65 Gwynn Park 39
-
Bedford Academy defeats Appoquinimink, 44-33
-
Half Hallow Hills East emerges victorious in matchup against Monsignor McClancy, 56-32
-
Madeira defeats Millennium, 61-38
-
OConnell Knight vs Western
-
Lake Highland Prep 61 Archbishop Wood 55
-
Dunbar steps up for 61-38 win over Longwood Prep
-
Springdale Prep 54 Excel 51
-
Norview wins 66-57 over Jordan
-
Sanford School picks up the 53-27 win against Boyertown
-
Archbishop Molloy wins 55-25 over Bowie
-
Norwin puts down Notre Dame Academy with the 62-25 victory
-
New Hope wins 44-30 over E.S. Saint-Laurent
-
Penn Wood wins 60-52 over Largo
-
Saint Vincent Pallotti emerges victorious in matchup against Bishop Kearney, 61-48
-
SL Express with a win over TPLS Christian Academy, 79-71
Highlights
-
Family Academy wins 40-25 over Appoquinimink
-
Family Academy wins 40-25 over Appoquinimink
-
New Hope Academy defeats South Shore, 64-44
-
New Hope Academy defeats South Shore, 64-44
-
Madeira defeats Millennium, 61-38
-
Madeira defeats Millennium, 61-38
-
Saint Vincent Pallotti puts down Springfield Central with the 100-26 victory
-
Saint Vincent Pallotti puts down Springfield Central with the 100-26 victory
-
North Catholic wins 58-49 over Conrad Schools of Science
-
North Catholic wins 58-49 over Conrad Schools of Science
-
Veritas Collegiate wins 59-33 over Academy of the Holy Cross
-
Veritas Collegiate wins 59-33 over Academy of the Holy Cross
-
Royal Crown emerges victorious in matchup against Springdale Prep, 71-57
-
Royal Crown emerges victorious in matchup against Springdale Prep, 71-57
-
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart steps up for 65-50 win over Life Christian Academy
-
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart steps up for 65-50 win over Life Christian Academy
-
Norwin wins 44-11 over St. John's Prep
-
Norwin wins 44-11 over St. John's Prep
-
Long Island Lutheran 65 McDonogh School 52
-
Long Island Lutheran 65 McDonogh School 52
-
Albertus Magnus emerges victorious in matchup against Maret School, 50-48
-
Albertus Magnus emerges victorious in matchup against Maret School, 50-48
-
Neumann-Goretti steps up for 66-38 win over Capital Christian Academy
-
Neumann-Goretti steps up for 66-38 win over Capital Christian Academy
-
Lake Highland Prep 61 Archbishop Wood 55
-
Lake Highland Prep 61 Archbishop Wood 55
-
Bishop Loughlin defeats Ursuline Academy, 46-30
-
Bishop Loughlin defeats Ursuline Academy, 46-30
-
Archbishop Wood defeats Notre Dame Academy, 54-50
-
Archbishop Wood defeats Notre Dame Academy, 54-50
-
Archbishop Molloy victorious over Caravel, 65-59
-
Archbishop Molloy victorious over Caravel, 65-59
-
OConnell Knight defeats SL Express, 59-46
-
Staten Island Academy 75 Norwin 67
-
Staten Island Academy 75 Norwin 67
-
St. Thomas Aquinas 53 Germantown Academy 46
-
St. Thomas Aquinas 53 Germantown Academy 46
-
Elizabeth Seton emerges victorious in matchup against The Mary Louis Academy, 67-42
-
Elizabeth Seton emerges victorious in matchup against The Mary Louis Academy, 67-42
-
Paul VI defeats Blair Academy, 57-37
-
Paul VI defeats Blair Academy, 57-37
-
Xaverian 58 Penn Hills 34
-
Xaverian 58 Penn Hills 34
-
Saint Mary's Ryken triumphant over TPLS Christian Academy, 66-58
-
Saint Mary's Ryken triumphant over TPLS Christian Academy, 66-58
-
Cathedral victorious over Brooklyn Law Technology, 57-56
-
Cathedral victorious over Brooklyn Law Technology, 57-56
-
Mastery Charter North wins 46-38 over Thomas Jefferson Campus
-
Mastery Charter North wins 46-38 over Thomas Jefferson Campus
-
Penn Wood defeats South Bronx Prep, 68-27
-
Penn Wood defeats South Bronx Prep, 68-27
-
Winston Salem Christian 48 Bishop Ireton 41
-
Winston Salem Christian 48 Bishop Ireton 41
-
Half Hallow Hills East emerges victorious in matchup against Monsignor McClancy, 56-32
-
Medgar Evers College Preparatory with a win over Moore Catholic, 57-48
-
Medgar Evers College Preparatory with a win over Moore Catholic, 57-48
-
National Christian Academy triumphant over The Shipley School, 63-32
-
National Christian Academy triumphant over The Shipley School, 63-32
-
St. Joseph Hill Academy victorious over Longwood Prep, 56-39
-
St. Joseph Hill Academy victorious over Longwood Prep, 56-39
-
Lawrenceville School defeats Excel, 42-37
-
Lawrenceville School defeats Excel, 42-37
-
Bedford Academy 49 Woodrow Wilson 46
-
Bedford Academy 49 Woodrow Wilson 46
-
Putnam Science steps up for 66-45 win over King's Christian Collegiate
-
Putnam Science steps up for 66-45 win over King's Christian Collegiate
-
Bradford Christian triumphant over Carolina Prep, 67-53
-
Bradford Christian triumphant over Carolina Prep, 67-53
-
Notre Dame Academy defeats King's Fork, 43-38
-
Notre Dame Academy defeats King's Fork, 43-38
-
New Hope Academy wins 48-18 over Poly
-
New Hope Academy wins 48-18 over Poly
-
E.S. Saint-Laurent 41 St. John's Prep 18
-
E.S. Saint-Laurent 41 St. John's Prep 18
-
Long Island Lutheran wins 83-73 over St. Thomas Aquinas
-
Long Island Lutheran wins 83-73 over St. Thomas Aquinas
-
Norwin puts down Notre Dame Academy with the 62-25 victory
-
Norwin puts down Notre Dame Academy with the 62-25 victory
-
Springdale Prep 54 Excel 51
-
Springdale Prep 54 Excel 51
-
The Miller School triumphant over Our Lady of Mount Carmel, 62-47
-
The Miller School triumphant over Our Lady of Mount Carmel, 62-47
-
CMIT Academy defeats Eleanor Roosevelt, 63-45
-
CMIT Academy defeats Eleanor Roosevelt, 63-45
-
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart defeats Veritas Collegiate, 52-40
-
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart defeats Veritas Collegiate, 52-40
-
Capital Christian Academy defeats Lawrenceville School, 64-56
-
Capital Christian Academy defeats Lawrenceville School, 64-56
-
Albertus Magnus 51 Oxon Hill 40
-
Albertus Magnus 51 Oxon Hill 40
-
Family Academy steps up for 61-58 win over Potomac
-
Family Academy steps up for 61-58 win over Potomac
-
Poly with a win over Florida Preparatory Academy, 50-36
-
Poly with a win over Florida Preparatory Academy, 50-36
-
Stonewall Jackson getting it done in win over Thomas Stone, 75-28
-
Holy Redeemer 56 Monsignor McClancy 31
-
Holy Redeemer 56 Monsignor McClancy 31
-
Tampa Bay Tech puts down New Hope Academy with the 60-45 victory
-
Tampa Bay Tech puts down New Hope Academy with the 60-45 victory
-
King's Christian Collegiate puts down TPLS Christian Academy with the 58-45 victory
-
King's Christian Collegiate puts down TPLS Christian Academy with the 58-45 victory
-
Westminster Academy 66 Gwynn Park 25
-
Westminster Academy 66 Gwynn Park 25
-
Bishop Ireton triumphant over Cathedral, 69-45
-
Bishop Ireton triumphant over Cathedral, 69-45
-
T.C. Williams picks up the 58-47 win against Mastery Charter North
-
T.C. Williams picks up the 58-47 win against Mastery Charter North
-
Riverdale Baptist with a win over Forest Park, 55-44
-
Riverdale Baptist with a win over Forest Park, 55-44
-
St Frames with a win over Lake Highland Prep, 46-43
-
Moore Catholic triumphant over West Potomac, 54-47
-
Moore Catholic triumphant over West Potomac, 54-47
-
Georgetown Visitation with a win over Xaverian, 66-54
-
Georgetown Visitation with a win over Xaverian, 66-54
-
Royal Crown wins 54-50 over Life Center Academy
-
Royal Crown wins 54-50 over Life Center Academy
-
SL Express steps up for 39-28 win over Woodbridge
-
Penn Wood wins 60-52 over Largo
-
Southeast Raleigh with a win over Neumann-Goretti, 62-52
-
Southeast Raleigh with a win over Neumann-Goretti, 62-52
-
Saint Mary's Ryken wins 59-49 over Abington Friends
-
Saint Mary's Ryken wins 59-49 over Abington Friends
-
Archbishop Molloy wins 55-25 over Bowie
-
Archbishop Molloy wins 55-25 over Bowie
-
Colonial Forge wins 50-40 over Half Hallow Hills East
-
Colonial Forge wins 50-40 over Half Hallow Hills East
-
Bradford Christian emerges victorious in matchup against Blair Academy, 72-63
-
Bradford Christian emerges victorious in matchup against Blair Academy, 72-63
-
Norview wins 66-57 over Jordan
-
Norview wins 66-57 over Jordan
-
Winston Salem Christian wins 37-29 over McNamara
-
American Heritage picks up the 62-58 win against Cape Henlopen
-
American Heritage picks up the 62-58 win against Cape Henlopen
-
George C Marshall getting it done in win over Henderson, 45-14
-
George C Marshall getting it done in win over Henderson, 45-14
-
Bethlehem Catholic defeats Sidwell Friends, 61-58
-
Bethlehem Catholic defeats Sidwell Friends, 61-58
-
Paul VI puts down North Raleigh Christian with the 53-22 victory
-
Paul VI puts down North Raleigh Christian with the 53-22 victory
-
Putnam Science victorious over Carolina Prep, 65-18
-
Putnam Science victorious over Carolina Prep, 65-18
-
Saint Vincent Pallotti emerges victorious in matchup against Bishop Kearney, 61-48
-
Saint Vincent Pallotti emerges victorious in matchup against Bishop Kearney, 61-48
-
Elizabeth Seton triumphant over Springfield Central, 66-21
-
Elizabeth Seton triumphant over Springfield Central, 66-21
-
Germantown Academy puts down Holly Springs with the 61-44 victory
-
Trinity wins 60-45 over Spotswood
-
Trinity wins 60-45 over Spotswood
-
North Catholic defeats North Point, 63-56
-
North Catholic defeats North Point, 63-56
-
John Carroll gets the victory over St Joseph Hill Academy, 47-37
-
John Carroll gets the victory over St Joseph Hill Academy, 47-37
-
Stonewall Jackson steps up for 68-63 win over The Mary Louis Academy
-
Saint James School 70 The Shipley School 45
-
Saint James School 70 The Shipley School 45
-
Chantilly wins 32-24 over Penn Hills
-
Chantilly wins 32-24 over Penn Hills
-
Sanford School picks up the 53-27 win against Boyertown
-
Sanford School picks up the 53-27 win against Boyertown
-
National Christian Academy defeats St. Joseph, 61-32
-
National Christian Academy defeats St. Joseph, 61-32
-
Dunbar steps up for 61-38 win over Longwood Prep
-
Archbishop Carroll 37 Maret School 33
-
Archbishop Carroll 37 Maret School 33
-
Medgar Evers College Preparatory getting it done in win over Anacostia, 84-16
-
Medgar Evers College Preparatory getting it done in win over Anacostia, 84-16
-
Norwin defeats Frederick Douglass, 64-17
-
Norwin defeats Frederick Douglass, 64-17
-
Thomas Jefferson Campus steps up for 50-45 win over Oakland Mills
-
Life Christian Academy getting it done in win over Gerstell Academy, 42-27
-
Life Christian Academy getting it done in win over Gerstell Academy, 42-27
-
Thomas A. Edison gets the victory over West Catholic, 57-54
-
Thomas A. Edison gets the victory over West Catholic, 57-54
-
Woodrow Wilson 51 South Bronx Prep 42
-
Woodrow Wilson 51 South Bronx Prep 42
-
Lake Braddock puts down Ursuline Academy with the 47-42 victory
-
Lake Braddock puts down Ursuline Academy with the 47-42 victory
-
Staten Island Academy wins 50-45 over Osbourn Park
-
Staten Island Academy wins 50-45 over Osbourn Park
-
Bedford Academy defeats Appoquinimink, 44-33
-
Bedford Academy defeats Appoquinimink, 44-33
-
Western 73 Forest Park 40
-
Western 73 Forest Park 40
-
South Shore picks up the 52-36 win against Our Lady of Mount Carmel
-
South Shore picks up the 52-36 win against Our Lady of Mount Carmel
-
St. Thomas Aquinas wins 61-34 over Holly Springs
-
St. Thomas Aquinas wins 61-34 over Holly Springs
-
George C Marshall wins 52-35 over Our Lady of Mount Carmel
-
George C Marshall wins 52-35 over Our Lady of Mount Carmel
-
New Hope wins 44-30 over E.S. Saint-Laurent
-
New Hope wins 44-30 over E.S. Saint-Laurent
-
Putnam Science puts down Royal Crown with the 53-40 victory
-
Putnam Science puts down Royal Crown with the 53-40 victory
-
The Miller School wins 48-39 over Springdale Prep
-
The Miller School wins 48-39 over Springdale Prep
-
North Raleigh Christian wins 42-36 over Life Center Academy
-
North Raleigh Christian wins 42-36 over Life Center Academy
-
King's Christian Collegiate defeats Saint James School, 48-44
-
King's Christian Collegiate defeats Saint James School, 48-44
-
King's Fork defeats Eleanor Roosevelt, 53-44
-
King's Fork defeats Eleanor Roosevelt, 53-44
-
Westminster Academy 60 Bowie 19
-
Westminster Academy 60 Bowie 19
-
Bishop Kearney steps up for 61-48 win over T.C. Williams
-
Bishop Kearney steps up for 61-48 win over T.C. Williams
-
Trinity getting it done in win over American Heritage, 39-38
-
Trinity getting it done in win over American Heritage, 39-38
-
Abington Friends gets the victory over Saint James School, 73-50
-
Abington Friends gets the victory over Saint James School, 73-50
-
New Hope wins 44-33 over Forest Park
-
New Hope wins 44-33 over Forest Park
-
Winston Salem Christian getting it done in win over Bradford Christian, 43-32
-
Winston Salem Christian getting it done in win over Bradford Christian, 43-32
-
Cardinal O'Hara wins 36-35 over South Lakes
-
Cardinal O'Hara wins 36-35 over South Lakes
-
SL Express with a win over TPLS Christian Academy, 79-71
-
SL Express with a win over TPLS Christian Academy, 79-71
-
New Town wins 51-47 over Charles J. Colgan
-
New Town wins 51-47 over Charles J. Colgan
-
Florida Preparatory Academy wins 54-44 over Springfield Central
-
Florida Preparatory Academy wins 54-44 over Springfield Central
-
West Catholic victorious over Woodbridge, 53-42
-
West Catholic victorious over Woodbridge, 53-42
-
CMIT Academy wins 49-45 over Boyertown
-
CMIT Academy wins 49-45 over Boyertown
-
Southeast Raleigh picks up the 57-52 win against Tampa Bay Tech
-
Southeast Raleigh picks up the 57-52 win against Tampa Bay Tech
-
Bethel Park puts down North Point with the 54-39 victory
-
Bethel Park puts down North Point with the 54-39 victory
-
Capital Christian Academy wins 54-45 over Excel
-
Capital Christian Academy wins 54-45 over Excel
-
John Carroll picks up the 31-30 win against Woodrow Wilson
-
John Carroll picks up the 31-30 win against Woodrow Wilson
-
Osbourn Park 65 Gwynn Park 39
-
Osbourn Park 65 Gwynn Park 39
-
National Christian Academy gets the victory over St. John's Prep, 53-20
-
National Christian Academy gets the victory over St. John's Prep, 53-20
-
Sidwell Friends picks up the 55-51 win against Roland Park
-
Sidwell Friends picks up the 55-51 win against Roland Park