Replays
-
NY Elite - Blue getting it done in win over Kingston Komet, 53-26
-
Forty Ones puts down VT Gems with the 59-55 victory
-
City Rocks International gets the victory over Lightning, 56-35
-
Royals 9 puts down Lightning with the 55-54 victory
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros steps up for 35-34 win over Revolution Elite
-
North Warren Bombers 34 Forty Ones 30
-
Strength 59 Capital City Lightning 29
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros defeats Salem Elite, 22-8
-
Coast 2 Coast vs Valentes Rocks 3rd
-
CT Spartans puts down Capitals Blue with the 50-40 victory
-
American Silver 1st Place 71 American Gold 1st Place 43
-
Capital City Lightning wins 23-19 over Team Fredette
-
CD Premier 78 Locker 1 73
-
Revolution Elite defeats Salem Elite, 40-13
-
CT Spartans wins 22-18 over New Hartford Lady Spartans
-
CT Spartans defeats Capital City Lightning, 31-6
-
Vermont Supreme picks up the 45-42 win against Coast 2 Coast
-
Battenkill Bandits puts down NH Spartans with the 37-25 victory
-
MVU Thunder defeats Team Fredette, 46-34
-
Swish 64 Revolution Elite 52
-
NE Rivals 78 Cap City 53
-
Revolution victorious over Team Elite, 51-29
-
Hadley Luzerne 52 Granville Elite 51
-
CT Spartans 45 Northern Dutchess Nets 25
-
Albany Knicks 69 Albany City Rocks Silver 60
-
CT Spartans defeats Team Elite, 43-37
-
Team Elite emerges victorious in matchup against CT Spartans, 51-20
-
Forty Ones victorious over Albany Academy, 67-59
-
VVS defeats Revolution, 69-54
-
Team Elite victorious over NY Elite, 45-42
-
Swish wins 63-44 over Team Elite
-
Albany Academy victorious over Locker 1, 75-72
-
Northern Cyclones 50 MVU Thunder 39
-
Blue Nation defeats Rise To The Top - Blue, 42-3
-
New Heights victorious over Saugerties Sonics, 25-24
-
Lenox Savages wins 48-35 over Forty Ones 9th
-
CD Premier puts down Ontario Storm with the 53-31 victory
-
Marcellus 41 Capitals Blue 27
-
Royals 8 emerges victorious in matchup against New Hartford Lady Spartans, 48-15
-
City Rocks with a win over Eagles, 64-52
-
New Heights defeats Albany City Rocks Orange, 30-26
-
Cap City Scrappers 64 American Gold 1st Pic 44
-
Northern Dutchess Nets victorious over Forty Ones, 20-17
-
Team Elite wins 57-42 over Ontario Storm
-
CT Spartans 50 Adirondack Elite 4
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans emerges victorious in matchup against Schoharie Valley Nitros, 37-35
-
Blue Nation 17U vs Warriors
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros 46 Royals 9 19
-
Coast 2 Coast 39 Saugerties Sonics 15
-
Mohawk Valley 61 Ubuntu Legacy Lions 45
-
North Adams Pride wins 37-12 over Team Fredette
-
Battenkill Bandits defeats CT Spartans, 42-37
-
Knicks picks up the 70-58 win against Eagles
-
Spa Cath steps up for 65-26 win over Warriors
-
Albany City Rocks picks up the 40-17 win against Mohawk Valley Elite
-
Saratoga defeats Ontario Storm, 55-46
-
Cap City Scrappers Royals with a win over Ubuntu Legacy Lions, 64-60
-
Ontario Storm puts down Knights with the 53-37 victory
-
Albany Academy triumphant over CD Premier, 78-70
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros 44 Forty Ones 9th 24
-
Burnt Hills defeats Forty Ones, 25-16
-
City Rocks International triumphant over North Warren Bombers, 40-32
-
Albany Capitals gets the victory over Albany City Rocks Black, 41-34
-
Royals 9 defeats Lenox Savages, 47-34
-
Ontario Storm puts down Locker 1 with the 55-33 victory
-
Highland Hawks 69 Forty Ones 46
-
Albany Capitals gets the victory over Stillwater Elite, 52-15
-
MVE8 victorious over Coast 2 Coast, 64-38
-
Ubuntu Legacy Lions with a win over Cap City Scrappers Royal, 64-59
-
Connecticut triumphant over Battenkill Bandits, 40-37
-
City Rocks wins 72-52 over NY Elite
-
Mohawk Valley Elite defeats Northern Dutchess Nets, 61-52
-
Adirondack Wild with a win over Bucketsquad, 55-38
-
North Adams Pride triumphant over New Hartford Lady Spartans, 29-21
-
Royals 8 49 Forty Ones 47
-
Toyota wins 63-61 over Granville
-
CD Premier vs Blue Nation 17U
-
NY Elite - Blue wins 40-35 over Bethlehem Eagles
-
Team Fredette white 48 South Glens Falls Elite Blue 10
-
CT Spartans 37 Kingston Komet 31
-
Blue Nation emerges victorious in matchup against Saugerties Sonics, 38-31
-
Lightning victorious over Forty Ones, 56-33
-
Albany City Rocks Silver getting it done in win over NY Elite - Orange, 72-39
-
OBGC Fury wins 44-36 over Rosemere Panthers
-
Hadley Luzerne wins 60-48 over Clifton Park
-
City Rocks International steps up for 98-21 win over Lady Cougars
-
Swish wins 62-42 over Ubuntu Legacy Lions
-
Lady Squad 43 North Warren Elite 17
-
Team Fredette white emerges victorious in matchup against Forty Ones, 45-23
-
MVU Thunder gets the victory over Devils, 47-46
-
Swish gets the victory over Lightning, 54-26
-
Albany City Rocks emerges victorious in matchup against Coast 2 Coast, 32-22
-
Lady Stars gets the victory over Forty Ones, 39-17
-
Capitals Blue getting it done in win over Marcellus, 41-39
-
Clifton Park defeats Whipple City Grizzlies, 51-46
-
NE Rivals defeats Ubuntu Legacy Lions, 88-52
-
Robot Basketball 47 Valentes Rocks 3rd 17
-
Lightning 52 Mechanicville Titans 16
-
Adirondack Elite 36 Forty Ones 9
-
City Rocks International getting it done in win over Rosemere Panthers, 43-39
-
Albany City Rocks getting it done in win over Robot Basketball, 58-45
-
CD Premier defeats Swish, 69-43
-
Ontario Storm vs CD Premier
-
Robot Basketball puts down Capitals White with the 43-39 victory
-
North Adams Pride 36 Adirondack Elite 17
-
Marcellus triumphant over Northern Dutchess Nets, 43-15
-
CT Spartans 50 Wells Communications Playmakers 24
-
Ontario Storm picks up the 60-55 win against HL
-
Lightning wins 46-26 over Northeast Spartans
-
Cap City Scrappers Royal picks up the 65-59 win against Swish
-
Forty Ones defeats Locker 1, 71-64
-
Mechanicville Titans with a win over TMG Warriors, 27-23
-
CT Spartans defeats Mohawk Valley Elite, 36-28
-
Ubuntu Legacy Lions 71 Lightning 32
-
Team Elite triumphant over Lake George, 64-45
-
Northeast Spartans defeats Forty Ones, 41-33
-
Forty Ones victorious over Lady Squad, 43-36
-
Battenkill Bandits defeats Mohawk Valley Elite, 31-28
-
Cap City Scrappers Royal getting it done in win over Lightning, 78-54
-
Rosemere Panthers defeats Lightning, 50-19
-
MVU Thunder wins 51-44 over Highland Hawks
-
Burnt Hills 49 South Glens Falls Elite Blue 5
-
Northern Cyclones gets the victory over Revolution, 58-51
-
Saratoga wins 67-59 over Clifton Park
-
Team Fredette steps up for 35-22 win over Forty Ones
-
Forty Ones wins 56-39 over Stillwater Elite
-
CD Premier steps up for 54-33 win over Forty Ones
-
Forty Ones wins 67-15 over North Warren Elite
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans picks up the 40-22 win against Revolution Elite
-
Forty Ones defeats Saugerties Sonics, 59-41
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans gets the victory over Mechanicville Titans, 64-21
-
Valentes Rocks 3rd wins 29-22 over Rise To The Top - Black
-
Forty Ones picks up the 28-25 win against Team Fredette
-
Robot Basketball wins 57-31 over Rise To The Top
-
Knicks triumphant over NY Elite, 61-53
-
Capitals White with a win over Rise To The Top, 52-33
-
Royals 8 gets the victory over North Warren Elite, 59-15
-
Team Fredette white picks up the 28-27 win against Team Fredette 3rd
-
Rise To The Top defeats Saugerties Sonics, 52-33
-
City Rocks International picks up the 65-45 win against CNY Armadillos
-
Mohawk Valley Elite defeats Capitals White, 37-22
-
Cap City Scrappers defeats Revolution Elite, 58-24
-
OBGC Fury steps up for 46-23 win over Forty Ones
-
Ubuntu Legacy Lions getting it done in win over Ontario Storm, 64-31
-
CT Spartans triumphant over Granville Elite, 67-32
-
Lightning gets the victory over Mechanicville Titans, 40-21
-
City Rocks International 65 VT Gems 49
-
Rise To The Top - Black defeats Saugerties Sonics, 36-19
-
Kingston Komet wins 64-19 over Saugerties Sonics
-
CD Premier with a win over NY Elite, 95-52
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros 38 TMG Warriors 7
-
Albany City Rocks Silver getting it done in win over CT Spartans, 63-22
-
Albany City Rocks Hood wins 86-28 over Forty Ones
-
Kingston Komet wins 74-24 over Rise To The Top
-
Albany City Rocks Hood defeats Saugerties Sonics, 68-26
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros puts down TMG Warriors with the 53-26 victory
-
TMG Warriors steps up for 63-58 win over Royals 9
-
Royals 9 wins 51-27 over Lenox Savages
-
Lightning 51 Ubuntu Legacy Lions 40
-
Robot Basketball wins 43-21 over Mohawk Valley Elite
-
Lightning defeats Lady Stars, 55-16
-
Marcellus picks up the 25-18 win against Forty Ones
-
MVE7 defeats Manchester Ice, 44-29
-
Cap City Scrappers 66 Team Elite 24
-
Forty Ones defeats City Rocks International, 55-43
-
Northeast Spartans victorious over Mechanicville Titans, 28-26
-
Royals 8 42 Lady Squad 31
-
New England defeats Lightning, 56-46
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans puts down Salem Elite with the 36-17 victory
-
American Gold 1st Place vs American Silver 1st Place
-
Blue Nation picks up the 41-4 win against South Glens Falls Elite Red
-
City Rocks International Black emerges victorious in matchup against Mechanicville Titans, 78-33
-
TMG Warriors emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Stars, 35-12
-
Albany City Rocks puts down Saugerties Sonics with the 44-9 victory
-
Locker triumphant over Cyclones, 64-36
-
CD Premier wins 77-48 over Team Elite
-
Albany Capitals defeats Coast 2 Coast, 47-21
-
Saugerties Sonics defeats Granville Elite, 57-36
-
Forty Ones 52 MVU Thunder 49
-
South Glens Falls Elite Red steps up for 34-19 win over Team Fredette 3rd
-
MVU Thunder 53 Revolution 34
-
Revolution Elite 47 Forty Ones 36
-
North Adams Pride 34 CT Spartans 30
-
Forty Ones defeats Lightning, 44-35
-
Blue Nation emerges victorious in matchup against Albany City Rocks Orange, 50-49
-
Kingston Komet defeats NH Spartans, 30-24
-
CT Spartans wins 66-23 over Saugerties Sonics
-
CNY Armadillos picks up the 64-20 win against North Warren Elite
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans wins 34-10 over Forty Ones
-
Albany City Rocks Hood with a win over Kingston Komet, 48-32
-
TMG Warriors picks up the 45-41 win against Forty Ones 9th
-
Robot Basketball defeats Coast 2 Coast, 55-30
-
OBGC Fury 49 North Warren Bombers 29
-
Coast 2 Coast wins 29-17 over Stillwater Elite
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans defeats Capital City Lightning, 35-5
-
Northern Cyclones 40 Stillwater Elite 20
-
Mohawk Valley Elite victorious over Rise To The Top - Black, 35-14
-
Lightning with a win over Cap City, 58-55
-
NY Elite 58 Ontario Storm 33
Highlights
-
Forty Ones wins 56-39 over Stillwater Elite
-
Forty Ones wins 56-39 over Stillwater Elite
-
Saratoga wins 67-59 over Clifton Park
-
Saratoga wins 67-59 over Clifton Park
-
Team Elite triumphant over Lake George, 64-45
-
Team Elite triumphant over Lake George, 64-45
-
Connecticut triumphant over Battenkill Bandits, 40-37
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros 46 Royals 9 19
-
Capitals Blue getting it done in win over Marcellus, 41-39
-
Capitals Blue getting it done in win over Marcellus, 41-39
-
Mohawk Valley 61 Ubuntu Legacy Lions 45
-
Mohawk Valley 61 Ubuntu Legacy Lions 45
-
Albany City Rocks getting it done in win over Robot Basketball, 58-45
-
Albany City Rocks getting it done in win over Robot Basketball, 58-45
-
Lightning victorious over Forty Ones, 56-33
-
Lightning victorious over Forty Ones, 56-33
-
CT Spartans defeats Team Elite, 43-37
-
CT Spartans defeats Team Elite, 43-37
-
Northern Cyclones 50 MVU Thunder 39
-
Northern Cyclones 50 MVU Thunder 39
-
American Silver 1st Place 71 American Gold 1st Place 43
-
American Silver 1st Place 71 American Gold 1st Place 43
-
Royals 8 emerges victorious in matchup against New Hartford Lady Spartans, 48-15
-
Albany City Rocks Silver getting it done in win over NY Elite - Orange, 72-39
-
Albany City Rocks Silver getting it done in win over NY Elite - Orange, 72-39
-
North Adams Pride 34 CT Spartans 30
-
North Adams Pride 34 CT Spartans 30
-
Rise To The Top - Black defeats Saugerties Sonics, 36-19
-
Rise To The Top - Black defeats Saugerties Sonics, 36-19
-
Royals 9 defeats Lenox Savages, 47-34
-
Saratoga defeats Ontario Storm, 55-46
-
Saratoga defeats Ontario Storm, 55-46
-
Albany City Rocks picks up the 40-17 win against Mohawk Valley Elite
-
Albany City Rocks picks up the 40-17 win against Mohawk Valley Elite
-
Albany City Rocks Hood with a win over Kingston Komet, 48-32
-
Albany City Rocks Hood with a win over Kingston Komet, 48-32
-
Cap City Scrappers 64 American Gold 1st Pic 44
-
Cap City Scrappers 64 American Gold 1st Pic 44
-
City Rocks International picks up the 65-45 win against CNY Armadillos
-
Ubuntu Legacy Lions getting it done in win over Ontario Storm, 64-31
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros puts down TMG Warriors with the 53-26 victory
-
CT Spartans 37 Kingston Komet 31
-
CT Spartans 37 Kingston Komet 31
-
Albany Capitals gets the victory over Stillwater Elite, 52-15
-
Albany Capitals gets the victory over Stillwater Elite, 52-15
-
NY Elite - Blue getting it done in win over Kingston Komet, 53-26
-
NY Elite - Blue getting it done in win over Kingston Komet, 53-26
-
MVU Thunder gets the victory over Devils, 47-46
-
MVU Thunder gets the victory over Devils, 47-46
-
Royals 8 42 Lady Squad 31
-
Royals 8 42 Lady Squad 31
-
Hadley Luzerne wins 60-48 over Clifton Park
-
CD Premier defeats Swish, 69-43
-
CD Premier defeats Swish, 69-43
-
Albany City Rocks Silver getting it done in win over CT Spartans, 63-22
-
Albany City Rocks Silver getting it done in win over CT Spartans, 63-22
-
Marcellus triumphant over Northern Dutchess Nets, 43-15
-
City Rocks International triumphant over North Warren Bombers, 40-32
-
OBGC Fury wins 44-36 over Rosemere Panthers
-
OBGC Fury wins 44-36 over Rosemere Panthers
-
Battenkill Bandits puts down NH Spartans with the 37-25 victory
-
Battenkill Bandits puts down NH Spartans with the 37-25 victory
-
CD Premier steps up for 54-33 win over Forty Ones
-
Albany Academy victorious over Locker 1, 75-72
-
Albany Academy victorious over Locker 1, 75-72
-
Forty Ones wins 67-15 over North Warren Elite
-
Forty Ones wins 67-15 over North Warren Elite
-
Robot Basketball defeats Coast 2 Coast, 55-30
-
Robot Basketball defeats Coast 2 Coast, 55-30
-
Strength 59 Capital City Lightning 29
-
Strength 59 Capital City Lightning 29
-
Locker triumphant over Cyclones, 64-36
-
Locker triumphant over Cyclones, 64-36
-
North Adams Pride triumphant over New Hartford Lady Spartans, 29-21
-
North Adams Pride triumphant over New Hartford Lady Spartans, 29-21
-
TMG Warriors picks up the 45-41 win against Forty Ones 9th
-
Ontario Storm puts down Locker 1 with the 55-33 victory
-
Ontario Storm puts down Locker 1 with the 55-33 victory
-
Mohawk Valley Elite defeats Northern Dutchess Nets, 61-52
-
Mohawk Valley Elite defeats Northern Dutchess Nets, 61-52
-
Albany Knicks 69 Albany City Rocks Silver 60
-
Albany Knicks 69 Albany City Rocks Silver 60
-
NE Rivals 78 Cap City 53
-
NE Rivals 78 Cap City 53
-
Revolution victorious over Team Elite, 51-29
-
Revolution victorious over Team Elite, 51-29
-
NY Elite - Blue wins 40-35 over Bethlehem Eagles
-
NY Elite - Blue wins 40-35 over Bethlehem Eagles
-
CNY Armadillos picks up the 64-20 win against North Warren Elite
-
CNY Armadillos picks up the 64-20 win against North Warren Elite
-
CT Spartans 50 Adirondack Elite 4
-
CT Spartans 50 Adirondack Elite 4
-
Lightning 52 Mechanicville Titans 16
-
Lightning 52 Mechanicville Titans 16
-
MVU Thunder 53 Revolution 34
-
MVU Thunder 53 Revolution 34
-
MVE8 victorious over Coast 2 Coast, 64-38
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans picks up the 40-22 win against Revolution Elite
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans picks up the 40-22 win against Revolution Elite
-
Lightning 51 Ubuntu Legacy Lions 40
-
Vermont Supreme picks up the 45-42 win against Coast 2 Coast
-
Vermont Supreme picks up the 45-42 win against Coast 2 Coast
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans wins 34-10 over Forty Ones
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans wins 34-10 over Forty Ones
-
Team Elite emerges victorious in matchup against CT Spartans, 51-20
-
Forty Ones puts down VT Gems with the 59-55 victory
-
Forty Ones puts down VT Gems with the 59-55 victory
-
Capital City Lightning wins 23-19 over Team Fredette
-
Capital City Lightning wins 23-19 over Team Fredette
-
MVE7 defeats Manchester Ice, 44-29
-
MVE7 defeats Manchester Ice, 44-29
-
Clifton Park defeats Whipple City Grizzlies, 51-46
-
Clifton Park defeats Whipple City Grizzlies, 51-46
-
Hadley Luzerne 52 Granville Elite 51
-
Hadley Luzerne 52 Granville Elite 51
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros defeats Salem Elite, 22-8
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros defeats Salem Elite, 22-8
-
CD Premier puts down Ontario Storm with the 53-31 victory
-
CD Premier puts down Ontario Storm with the 53-31 victory
-
Ubuntu Legacy Lions 71 Lightning 32
-
Ubuntu Legacy Lions 71 Lightning 32
-
Cap City Scrappers Royal picks up the 65-59 win against Swish
-
Cap City Scrappers Royal picks up the 65-59 win against Swish
-
Adirondack Wild with a win over Bucketsquad, 55-38
-
Adirondack Wild with a win over Bucketsquad, 55-38
-
CT Spartans 50 Wells Communications Playmakers 24
-
CT Spartans 50 Wells Communications Playmakers 24
-
Team Elite victorious over NY Elite, 45-42
-
Team Elite victorious over NY Elite, 45-42
-
MVU Thunder defeats Team Fredette, 46-34
-
MVU Thunder defeats Team Fredette, 46-34
-
Forty Ones defeats Saugerties Sonics, 59-41
-
Forty Ones defeats Saugerties Sonics, 59-41
-
Mechanicville Titans with a win over TMG Warriors, 27-23
-
Mechanicville Titans with a win over TMG Warriors, 27-23
-
Coast 2 Coast vs Valentes Rocks 3rd
-
Coast 2 Coast vs Valentes Rocks 3rd
-
Mohawk Valley Elite defeats Capitals White, 37-22
-
Mohawk Valley Elite defeats Capitals White, 37-22
-
Lightning defeats Lady Stars, 55-16
-
Lightning defeats Lady Stars, 55-16
-
Forty Ones defeats Lightning, 44-35
-
Forty Ones defeats Lightning, 44-35
-
Northeast Spartans defeats Forty Ones, 41-33
-
North Adams Pride wins 37-12 over Team Fredette
-
North Adams Pride wins 37-12 over Team Fredette
-
CT Spartans defeats Mohawk Valley Elite, 36-28
-
Forty Ones defeats Locker 1, 71-64
-
Forty Ones defeats Locker 1, 71-64
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans gets the victory over Mechanicville Titans, 64-21
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans gets the victory over Mechanicville Titans, 64-21
-
Swish wins 63-44 over Team Elite
-
Swish wins 63-44 over Team Elite
-
Revolution Elite defeats Salem Elite, 40-13
-
Revolution Elite defeats Salem Elite, 40-13
-
Lightning with a win over Cap City, 58-55
-
Lightning with a win over Cap City, 58-55
-
Albany Academy triumphant over CD Premier, 78-70
-
Albany Academy triumphant over CD Premier, 78-70
-
CT Spartans triumphant over Granville Elite, 67-32
-
CT Spartans triumphant over Granville Elite, 67-32
-
NE Rivals defeats Ubuntu Legacy Lions, 88-52
-
NE Rivals defeats Ubuntu Legacy Lions, 88-52
-
Rise To The Top defeats Saugerties Sonics, 52-33
-
Rise To The Top defeats Saugerties Sonics, 52-33
-
Cap City Scrappers defeats Revolution Elite, 58-24
-
Cap City Scrappers defeats Revolution Elite, 58-24
-
Marcellus picks up the 25-18 win against Forty Ones
-
Marcellus picks up the 25-18 win against Forty Ones
-
Revolution Elite 47 Forty Ones 36
-
Revolution Elite 47 Forty Ones 36
-
CT Spartans 45 Northern Dutchess Nets 25
-
CT Spartans 45 Northern Dutchess Nets 25
-
New Heights victorious over Saugerties Sonics, 25-24
-
New Heights victorious over Saugerties Sonics, 25-24
-
Team Elite wins 57-42 over Ontario Storm
-
Team Elite wins 57-42 over Ontario Storm
-
OBGC Fury 49 North Warren Bombers 29
-
OBGC Fury 49 North Warren Bombers 29
-
Royals 9 puts down Lightning with the 55-54 victory
-
CD Premier with a win over NY Elite, 95-52
-
CD Premier with a win over NY Elite, 95-52
-
Blue Nation emerges victorious in matchup against Albany City Rocks Orange, 50-49
-
Blue Nation emerges victorious in matchup against Albany City Rocks Orange, 50-49
-
Adirondack Elite 36 Forty Ones 9
-
Adirondack Elite 36 Forty Ones 9
-
Forty Ones victorious over Albany Academy, 67-59
-
Forty Ones victorious over Albany Academy, 67-59
-
Cap City Scrappers 66 Team Elite 24
-
Cap City Scrappers 66 Team Elite 24
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros steps up for 35-34 win over Revolution Elite
-
Kingston Komet wins 64-19 over Saugerties Sonics
-
Kingston Komet wins 64-19 over Saugerties Sonics
-
New England defeats Lightning, 56-46
-
New England defeats Lightning, 56-46
-
Forty Ones defeats City Rocks International, 55-43
-
Forty Ones defeats City Rocks International, 55-43
-
Cap City Scrappers Royals with a win over Ubuntu Legacy Lions, 64-60
-
CD Premier 78 Locker 1 73
-
CD Premier 78 Locker 1 73
-
CT Spartans wins 66-23 over Saugerties Sonics
-
CT Spartans wins 66-23 over Saugerties Sonics
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans puts down Salem Elite with the 36-17 victory
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans puts down Salem Elite with the 36-17 victory
-
North Adams Pride 36 Adirondack Elite 17
-
North Adams Pride 36 Adirondack Elite 17
-
CT Spartans puts down Capitals Blue with the 50-40 victory
-
CT Spartans puts down Capitals Blue with the 50-40 victory
-
CD Premier wins 77-48 over Team Elite
-
CD Premier wins 77-48 over Team Elite
-
City Rocks International Black emerges victorious in matchup against Mechanicville Titans, 78-33
-
NY Elite 58 Ontario Storm 33
-
NY Elite 58 Ontario Storm 33
-
OBGC Fury steps up for 46-23 win over Forty Ones
-
OBGC Fury steps up for 46-23 win over Forty Ones
-
Swish 64 Revolution Elite 52
-
Swish 64 Revolution Elite 52
-
Mohawk Valley Elite victorious over Rise To The Top - Black, 35-14
-
Mohawk Valley Elite victorious over Rise To The Top - Black, 35-14
-
New Heights defeats Albany City Rocks Orange, 30-26
-
New Heights defeats Albany City Rocks Orange, 30-26
-
Albany City Rocks Hood defeats Saugerties Sonics, 68-26
-
Northern Dutchess Nets victorious over Forty Ones, 20-17
-
Northern Dutchess Nets victorious over Forty Ones, 20-17
-
Burnt Hills 49 South Glens Falls Elite Blue 5
-
Burnt Hills 49 South Glens Falls Elite Blue 5
-
TMG Warriors steps up for 63-58 win over Royals 9
-
TMG Warriors steps up for 63-58 win over Royals 9
-
City Rocks International 65 VT Gems 49
-
City Rocks International 65 VT Gems 49
-
Ontario Storm puts down Knights with the 53-37 victory
-
Ontario Storm puts down Knights with the 53-37 victory
-
Team Fredette white emerges victorious in matchup against Forty Ones, 45-23
-
Team Fredette white emerges victorious in matchup against Forty Ones, 45-23
-
Kingston Komet wins 74-24 over Rise To The Top
-
Kingston Komet wins 74-24 over Rise To The Top
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans emerges victorious in matchup against Schoharie Valley Nitros, 37-35
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans emerges victorious in matchup against Schoharie Valley Nitros, 37-35
-
Saugerties Sonics defeats Granville Elite, 57-36
-
Saugerties Sonics defeats Granville Elite, 57-36
-
Marcellus 41 Capitals Blue 27
-
City Rocks International steps up for 98-21 win over Lady Cougars
-
City Rocks International steps up for 98-21 win over Lady Cougars
-
Toyota wins 63-61 over Granville
-
Toyota wins 63-61 over Granville
-
North Warren Bombers 34 Forty Ones 30
-
North Warren Bombers 34 Forty Ones 30
-
Robot Basketball wins 43-21 over Mohawk Valley Elite
-
Robot Basketball wins 43-21 over Mohawk Valley Elite
-
Forty Ones picks up the 28-25 win against Team Fredette
-
Forty Ones picks up the 28-25 win against Team Fredette
-
Albany City Rocks Hood wins 86-28 over Forty Ones
-
Valentes Rocks 3rd wins 29-22 over Rise To The Top - Black
-
Valentes Rocks 3rd wins 29-22 over Rise To The Top - Black
-
Blue Nation emerges victorious in matchup against Saugerties Sonics, 38-31
-
Blue Nation emerges victorious in matchup against Saugerties Sonics, 38-31
-
VVS defeats Revolution, 69-54
-
VVS defeats Revolution, 69-54
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros 38 TMG Warriors 7
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros 38 TMG Warriors 7
-
Robot Basketball puts down Capitals White with the 43-39 victory
-
Robot Basketball puts down Capitals White with the 43-39 victory
-
Team Fredette white 48 South Glens Falls Elite Blue 10
-
Team Fredette white 48 South Glens Falls Elite Blue 10
-
City Rocks International getting it done in win over Rosemere Panthers, 43-39
-
City Rocks International getting it done in win over Rosemere Panthers, 43-39
-
Ontario Storm picks up the 60-55 win against HL
-
Ontario Storm picks up the 60-55 win against HL
-
Royals 9 wins 51-27 over Lenox Savages
-
Albany Capitals defeats Coast 2 Coast, 47-21
-
Albany Capitals defeats Coast 2 Coast, 47-21
-
Albany City Rocks puts down Saugerties Sonics with the 44-9 victory
-
Albany City Rocks puts down Saugerties Sonics with the 44-9 victory
-
Kingston Komet defeats NH Spartans, 30-24
-
Kingston Komet defeats NH Spartans, 30-24
-
Team Fredette steps up for 35-22 win over Forty Ones
-
Team Fredette steps up for 35-22 win over Forty Ones
-
Robot Basketball 47 Valentes Rocks 3rd 17
-
Robot Basketball 47 Valentes Rocks 3rd 17
-
Burnt Hills defeats Forty Ones, 25-16
-
Burnt Hills defeats Forty Ones, 25-16
-
Forty Ones 52 MVU Thunder 49
-
Forty Ones 52 MVU Thunder 49
-
CD Premier vs Blue Nation 17U
-
CD Premier vs Blue Nation 17U
-
Spa Cath steps up for 65-26 win over Warriors
-
Spa Cath steps up for 65-26 win over Warriors
-
Northeast Spartans victorious over Mechanicville Titans, 28-26
-
Northeast Spartans victorious over Mechanicville Titans, 28-26
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans defeats Capital City Lightning, 35-5
-
New Hartford Lady Spartans defeats Capital City Lightning, 35-5
-
TMG Warriors emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Stars, 35-12
-
TMG Warriors emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Stars, 35-12
-
Robot Basketball wins 57-31 over Rise To The Top
-
Lenox Savages wins 48-35 over Forty Ones 9th
-
Lenox Savages wins 48-35 over Forty Ones 9th
-
Coast 2 Coast wins 29-17 over Stillwater Elite
-
City Rocks International gets the victory over Lightning, 56-35
-
City Rocks International gets the victory over Lightning, 56-35
-
Northern Cyclones gets the victory over Revolution, 58-51
-
Northern Cyclones gets the victory over Revolution, 58-51
-
Knicks triumphant over NY Elite, 61-53
-
Knicks triumphant over NY Elite, 61-53
-
City Rocks with a win over Eagles, 64-52
-
City Rocks with a win over Eagles, 64-52
-
Royals 8 49 Forty Ones 47
-
Royals 8 49 Forty Ones 47
-
Lady Squad 43 North Warren Elite 17
-
Lady Squad 43 North Warren Elite 17
-
Coast 2 Coast 39 Saugerties Sonics 15
-
Coast 2 Coast 39 Saugerties Sonics 15
-
Blue Nation defeats Rise To The Top - Blue, 42-3
-
South Glens Falls Elite Red steps up for 34-19 win over Team Fredette 3rd
-
Lady Stars gets the victory over Forty Ones, 39-17
-
Lady Stars gets the victory over Forty Ones, 39-17
-
Swish wins 62-42 over Ubuntu Legacy Lions
-
Cap City Scrappers Royal getting it done in win over Lightning, 78-54
-
MVU Thunder wins 51-44 over Highland Hawks
-
MVU Thunder wins 51-44 over Highland Hawks
-
Lightning wins 46-26 over Northeast Spartans
-
Lightning wins 46-26 over Northeast Spartans
-
Battenkill Bandits defeats CT Spartans, 42-37
-
Battenkill Bandits defeats CT Spartans, 42-37
-
CT Spartans defeats Capital City Lightning, 31-6
-
CT Spartans defeats Capital City Lightning, 31-6
-
Knicks picks up the 70-58 win against Eagles
-
Knicks picks up the 70-58 win against Eagles
-
Capitals White with a win over Rise To The Top, 52-33
-
Capitals White with a win over Rise To The Top, 52-33
-
City Rocks wins 72-52 over NY Elite
-
City Rocks wins 72-52 over NY Elite
-
Albany Capitals gets the victory over Albany City Rocks Black, 41-34
-
Albany Capitals gets the victory over Albany City Rocks Black, 41-34
-
Royals 8 gets the victory over North Warren Elite, 59-15
-
Royals 8 gets the victory over North Warren Elite, 59-15
-
Schoharie Valley Nitros 44 Forty Ones 9th 24
-
Rosemere Panthers defeats Lightning, 50-19
-
Rosemere Panthers defeats Lightning, 50-19
-
Northern Cyclones 40 Stillwater Elite 20
-
Northern Cyclones 40 Stillwater Elite 20
-
Forty Ones victorious over Lady Squad, 43-36
-
Forty Ones victorious over Lady Squad, 43-36
-
Albany City Rocks emerges victorious in matchup against Coast 2 Coast, 32-22
-
Albany City Rocks emerges victorious in matchup against Coast 2 Coast, 32-22
-
Team Fredette white picks up the 28-27 win against Team Fredette 3rd
-
Team Fredette white picks up the 28-27 win against Team Fredette 3rd
-
Blue Nation picks up the 41-4 win against South Glens Falls Elite Red
-
Blue Nation picks up the 41-4 win against South Glens Falls Elite Red
-
Highland Hawks 69 Forty Ones 46
-
Highland Hawks 69 Forty Ones 46
-
Ubuntu Legacy Lions with a win over Cap City Scrappers Royal, 64-59
-
Ubuntu Legacy Lions with a win over Cap City Scrappers Royal, 64-59
-
CT Spartans wins 22-18 over New Hartford Lady Spartans
-
CT Spartans wins 22-18 over New Hartford Lady Spartans
-
Swish gets the victory over Lightning, 54-26
-
Swish gets the victory over Lightning, 54-26
-
Battenkill Bandits defeats Mohawk Valley Elite, 31-28
-
Battenkill Bandits defeats Mohawk Valley Elite, 31-28
-
Lightning gets the victory over Mechanicville Titans, 40-21
-
Lightning gets the victory over Mechanicville Titans, 40-21