Replays
-
FURY 16U SMACK defeats Dream Chasers 16 1, 3-0
-
Dream Chasers 16 1 wins 2-1 over 575 16 3 Abbey LP
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 3 D Anna wins 2-1 over M2VBALL 15 3
-
Fission 14 Regional defeats A5 14 6 Kiana, 2-0
-
575 18 Hybrid Jeff wins 2-0 over 575 18 1 Ella PCVC
-
Tsunami C172E Joelle 2 CCJRS 17 Regional 0
-
Club Unite 17 National BL wins 2-1 over Tsunami C172E Joelle
-
A5 17 4 Jamie defeats CCJRS 17 Regional, 2-0
-
Georgia Fusion 15 1 2 575 15 5 Marissa WS 0
-
575 14 3 Matt PCVC defeats Tsunami C142E Savannah, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 3 D Anna defeats PROLINK 15 MALONE, 2-0
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP wins 2-1 over Club Unite 15 National SG
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
575 12 1 Jeff PCVC 2 A5 12 Jose 1
-
WGVA 14 Black wins 2-1 over C2 14 1 Blue SMACK
-
Lanier 14 National Bill 2 PROLINK 14 DAVE 0
-
TKVBC 15 Electric 2 A5 South 15 1 Ayla 0
-
Club Unite 17 National BL wins 3-1 over 575 16 1 Chris LP
-
Carolina Rogue 14 Blue defeats 575 14 4 Russell WS, 2-0
-
575 13 1 Glen WS defeats Georgia Fusion 13 1, 2-1
-
Dream Chasers 14 1 wins 2-0 over GEV 14 1
-
Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia 2 Tsunami C161P Jessica 1
-
Things end all tied up between FURY 16U SMACK and Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia
-
GEV 15 1 wins 2-0 over Effingham Elite 15 2
-
Tsunami C131N Amy 2 3s Up VBA 13U Raveen 0
-
M2VBALL 13 1 defeats 575 13 1 Glen WS, 2-0
-
A5 12 Laura defeats Tsunami N121N Vicki, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine wins 2-1 over Tsunami C131E Kelly
-
A5 12 Whitney wins 2-0 over A5 12 Shelley
-
A5 14 6 Kiana defeats Dream Chasers 14 2, 2-0
-
15u Murray wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 15 3 D Anna
-
575 16 1 Matt Carrollton defeats Lanier 16 National Mary Beth, 2-1
-
TKVBC 15 Shadow defeats 575 15 1 Kevin LP, 2-0
-
A5 12 Laura wins 2-1 over 575 12 3 Wes LP
-
A5 12 Laura defeats A5 11 Eric, 2-0
-
Tsunami C141N Brian defeats GA FUS 14 2, 2-0
-
Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow defeats 575 16 4 David LP, 3-0
-
PROLINK 18 MARY ELLEN 2 575 18 Hybrid Jeff 0
-
A5 15 5 Danielle wins 3-1 over Lanier 15 National Alex
-
575 12 1 Mallory LP defeats Carolina Rogue 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black defeats Tsunami C181E Alex, 2-0
-
A5 11 Lori defeats 575 13 2 Danielle LP, 2-1
-
CHAMP 18 1 2 PROLINK 18 MARY ELLEN 0
-
GA FUS 16 1 2 575 16 3 Lexi WS 0
-
Tsunami S171E Michael wins 2-1 over TKVBC 17 EndGame
-
M2VBALL 15 2 defeats A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna, 2-1
-
Lanier 17 National Reagan 2 TopDog 17 Rae 0
-
575 14 3 Matt PCVC 2 575 14 2 Jordan LP 0
-
A5 16 4 Anand 2 Club Unite 16 LW National 0
-
A5 17 4 Jamie wins 2-0 over Dream Chasers 17 1
-
A5 12 Bas wins 2-0 over A5 12 Shelley
-
Tsunami S151E Trina defeats 575 15 1 Jordan PCVC, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 2 JT defeats Tsunami C162E Catrina, 2-0
-
Tsunami S162E Dun 2 BVC 16 National Chris 0
-
TKVBC 15 Shadow wins 2-0 over Fission 15 Elite
-
Tsunami N161E Lane 2 M2VBALL 16 1 1
-
Tsunami S161N Noni defeats Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia, 2-1
-
Tsunami N171N Trung 2 Lanier 17 National Reagan 0
-
Dream Chasers 17 1 wins 2-0 over 575 17 2 Russell WS
-
Lanier 17 National Reagan wins 2-1 over NGV 17 1
-
M2VBALL 14 2 wins 3-0 over CCJRS 14 Regional
-
M2VBALL 14 2 wins 3-0 over Tsunami S141N Hailey
-
Tsunami S181E Spider 2 575 17 1 Paula WS 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 2 Jazmine defeats NGV 17 Heather, 2-1
-
Tsunami S171E Michael wins 2-0 over 575 16 1 Chris LP
-
Tsunami S161E Dun 2 A5 14 1 Helen 0
-
Tsunami N131E Dustin wins 2-1 over Tsunami C121E Kristina
-
WGVA 17 Black wins 3-1 over Fission 17 Regional
-
A5 12 Shelley 2 Tsunami C111E Michaela 0
-
TKVBC 14 Archer defeats A5 12 LA, 2-1
-
Tsunami S181E Spider defeats NGV 18 Kristina, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 3 Marshall 2 WGVA 14 Red 0
-
It's a wash between AJV 15 Royal and NGV 15 Kinsey
-
575 17 2 Russell WS wins 2-1 over CCJRS 17 Regional
-
A5 17 3 Angel wins 2-0 over Tsunami C181E Alex
-
Tsunami C132N Leann defeats 575 13 2 Danielle LP, 2-1
-
575 16 3 Brandon PCVC 2 A5 South 16 2 Anna 0
-
BVC 12 National Carly 2 575 13 1 Karley Carrollton 0
-
BVC 16 National Chris 2 PROLINK 16 GABBIE 0
-
Carolina Rogue 14 Blue defeats RIOVC 14N Bia, 2-1
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP wins 3-1 over 575 15 2 Calena WS
-
PROLINK 15 CASSIE wins 2-0 over Team VB Rags 15 Carly
-
M2VBALL 16 3 defeats AJV 16 Royal, 2-1
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS defeats Club Unite 16 LW National, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Lanier 17 National Reagan and 575 17 1 Karlee LP
-
Tsunami R171N Taylor defeats PROLINK 17 MADI, 2-1
-
575 16 3 Abbey LP 2 Tsunami C164N Jasmin 0
-
Rising Tide 14s wins 2-0 over Lanier
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 3 Juan defeats Fission 17 Regional, 2-1
-
M2VBALL 14 1 2 M2VBALL 14 2 0
-
METRO 15 Black 2 Team VB Rags 15 Carly 0
-
PROLINK 15 CASSIE defeats AJV 15 Royal, 2-0
-
TKVBC 12 Dream 2 Effingham Elite 12 2 0
-
SVC 14 TEAL defeats TKVBC 14 Wish, 3-0
-
Tsunami N141E Eric defeats Tsunami C142E Savannah, 2-0
-
M2VBALL 14 1 2 TKVBC 14 Wish 0
-
Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow 2 Tsunami C164N Jasmin 0
-
Tsunami C152N Leann defeats Tsunami S151N Azya, 2-0
-
Georgia Fusion 14 1 wins 2-1 over Tsunami R141N Taylor
-
It's a wash between A5 14 3 Kip and TKVBC 14 Archer
-
TKVBC 13 Wave defeats A5 12 Erin, 2-0
-
A5 14 3 Kip 2 TKVBC 14 Archer 0
-
Tsunami S141E Tad wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 15 1 Jaileen
-
NGV 16 Stan wins 2-0 over RIOVC 16N Rafa
-
575 16 3 Abbey LP wins 2-0 over A5 South 16 2 Anna
-
Club Unite 18 LW Blue wins 2-1 over Tsunami C181N Jessica
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 2 Jason 2 Club Unite 18 LW Blue 0
-
C2 14 1 Blue SMACK wins 2-1 over TKVBC 14 Frost
-
M2VBALL 14 1 defeats Tsunami N142N Molly, 2-0
-
575 15 3 Anna WS defeats PAC 15 Royal, 2-0
-
Lanier 17 National Reagan 2 Tsunami N171N Trung 1
-
575 13 1 Tiffany LP 2 Tsunami N131E Dustin 0
-
A5 South 13 1 Jason wins 2-0 over Ace VBA 13 Vianca
-
A5 17 3 Angel 2 NGV 18 Kristina 0
-
Georgia Fusion 14 1 defeats PROLINK 14 DAVE, 2-0
-
Georgia Fusion 13 1 defeats METRO 13 Blue, 2-0
-
C2 14 1 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over 3s Up VBA 14U Nikki
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS 2 575 16 2 Nia WS 0
-
Pepper 16 1 2 Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow 0
-
575 17 2 Russell WS 2 Club Unite 17 National BL 1
-
PROLINK 14 DAVE defeats 575 14 4 Russell WS, 2-0
-
BVC 12 National Carly wins 2-0 over 575 13 3 Addyson LP
-
RIOVC 13N Joe wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 13 Black
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey defeats TKVBC 14 Frost, 2-1
-
Tsunami C152E Chanel 3 RIOVC 15N Alan 1
-
Tsunami C162E Catrina wins 2-0 over A5 South 16 1 Sam
-
Carolina Rogue 12 Black 2 Tsunami N121N Vicki 0
-
ATLHEAT 15 1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami S151N Azya
-
A5 17 4 Jamie 2 AJV 17 Royal 0
-
A5 17 4 Jamie wins 2-1 over A5 16 3 Pat
-
CCJRS 12 Regional 2 A5 12 Laura 0
-
Lanier Gwinnett 17 National Yo 2 Tsunami S171N Kerry 0
-
RIOVC 13N Joe 2 Tsunami N131E Dustin 0
-
Tsunami S121N Dan 2 A5 Gwinnett 12 Arieon 1
-
Tsunami S151E Trina wins 2-0 over Club Unite 15 National TM
-
575 15 1 Jordan PCVC 2 Club Unite 15 National TM 1
-
CCJRS 15 Regional defeats METRO 15 Black, 2-0
-
AJV 13 Royal wins 2-0 over Tsunami C121E Kristina
-
Fission 13 Regional wins 2-0 over TKVBC 13 Rain
-
WGVA 12 Black 2 Tsunami C111E Michaela 0
-
Tsunami C151N Stephanie defeats TopDog 15 Kami, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Tsunami S131E Kristine and TKVBC 14 Archer
-
575 13 1 Kadence PCVC wins 2-0 over Tsunami C121E Kristina
-
A5 12 Bas wins 2-0 over Tsunami C111E Michaela
-
It's a wash between A5 12 Bas and 575 12 1 Mallory LP
-
A5 14 4 Tina 3 METRO 15 Black 1
-
A5 10 Aneska 2 Carolina Rogue 12 Blue 0
-
A5 13 5 Almira defeats METRO 13 Black, 3-0
-
METRO 13 Black defeats A5 13 6 Laura, 2-1
-
METRO 17 Black defeats Club Unite 17 National BL, 3-0
-
575 12 1 Mallory LP 2 A5 Gwinnett 12 Arieon 0
-
RIOVC 16N Rafa wins 2-0 over M2VBALL 16 2
-
RIOVC 16N Rafa 2 Tsunami N162E Huy 0
-
575 12 1 Mallory LP 2 Tsunami C121N Tom 0
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart defeats 575 16 2 Dave PCVC, 2-0
-
PAC 18 Royal wins 2-0 over 575 18 Hybrid Jeff
-
Fission 14 Regional wins 2-0 over RIOVC 14N Bia
-
Fission 16 Regional wins 2-0 over 575 16 3 Abbey LP
-
M2VBALL 16 1 defeats Tsunami S161E Dun, 2-0
-
TKVBC 17 EndGame wins 2-1 over Dream Chasers 17 1
-
NGV 15 Ashlyn defeats Ace VBA 15 Alex, 2-0
-
RIOVC 13N Joe defeats METRO 13 Black, 2-0
-
A5 14 2 Earl defeats A5 15 4 Jennie, 2-0
-
PROLINK 15 MALONE defeats RIOVC 15N Alex, 2-0
-
A5 13 3 Kacey defeats TKVBC 14 Frost, 2-0
-
WGVA 14 Red 2 Effingham Elite 14 2 0
-
Tsunami C151N Stephanie 2 575 15 4 John WS 0
-
C2 16 1 Blue SMACK wins 2-1 over M2VBALL 16 2
-
Tsunami C141E Dani 2 TKVBC 14 Archer 0
-
Lanier 15 National Alex defeats Tsunami C152E Chanel, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 2 Jason 2 CHAMP 18 1 0
-
575 14 3 Matt PCVC 2 Tsunami S142E Shakinah 0
-
Lanier 13 National Melinda 2 TKVBC 13 Rain 0
-
Things end all tied up between AJV 13 Royal and A5 Gwinnett 13 1 JT
-
M2VBALL 15 3 2 Ace VBA 15 Coulton 0
-
575 15 4 Will LP defeats 15u Fowler, 2-0
-
SVC 14 BLACK wins 2-1 over 575 14 5 Maria LP
-
GEV 15 1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami N152E Chanita
-
Tsunami C141N Brian wins 2-1 over Lanier 14 National Bill
-
WE 17 Red defeats Club Unite 17 National EB, 2-0
-
FURY 14U SMACK defeats ATLHEAT 14 1, 2-0
-
A5 14 6 Kiana defeats Dream Chasers 14 1, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 14 Blue 2 Tsunami R141N Taylor 1
-
3s Up VBA 14U Nikki wins 2-0 over RIOVC 14N Rafa
-
Tsunami S152N Bri 2 575 15 4 Will LP 0
-
Ace VBA 16 Alexis defeats A5 South 16 2 Anna, 2-0
-
PROLINK 16 AMBER 3 A5 South 16 2 Anna 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 3 D Anna defeats TKVBC 15 Platinum, 2-0
-
WGVA 14 Red defeats TopDog 14 Casebolt, 2-0
-
WGVA 14 Red defeats Ace VBA 14 Ambira, 3-1
-
WGVA 14 Red wins 2-1 over RIOVC 14N Alex
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart defeats WGVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
CHAMP 18 1 2 TKVBC 18 Courage 0
-
Tsunami R151N EJ 2 Tsunami S151N Azya 1
-
NGV 16 Stan defeats TKVBC 16 Fire, 3-1
-
C2 16 1 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over TKVBC 16 Fire
-
A5 Gwinnett 12 Arieon defeats A5 10 Aneska, 2-0
-
It's a wash between A5 Gwinnett 16 1 Arieon and Tsunami C161E Sara
-
A5 11 Ada 2 WGVA 12 Black 0
-
Fission 16 Regional defeats GA FUS 16 2, 2-0
-
NGV 18 Kylee wins 2-1 over Tsunami C181P Christine
-
Tsunami S121E Jeff defeats Tsunami C121E Kristina, 2-0
-
RIOVC 15N Alan defeats WGVA 15 Black, 2-1
-
AJV 15 Royal wins 2-0 over RIOVC 15N Alan
-
Tsunami S141N Hailey defeats 575 14 5 Maria LP, 2-0
-
M2VBALL 16 2 wins 2-1 over METRO 16 Black
-
Tallahassee Jrs VBC 14 1 2 M2VBALL 14 2 0
-
A5 South 16 1 Sam 2 Tsunami N162E Huy 1
-
TKVBC 14 Archer 2 A5 13 2 MoBetty 0
-
Tsunami C161P Jessica wins 3-1 over A5 South 16 2 Anna
-
M2VBALL 14 2 2 TKVBC 14 Wish 0
-
Dream Chasers 17 1 wins 2-0 over AJV 17 Royal
-
A5 15 5 Danielle defeats Tsunami N152E Chanita, 2-0
-
Rising Tide 14s 2 PROLINK 14 DAVE 0
-
575 16 2 Salem Carrollton defeats 575 16 3 Brandon PCVC, 2-1
-
575 17 2 Cheyenne PCVC wins 3-0 over Club Unite 17 National BL
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna wins 2-0 over TKVBC 15 Dynasty
-
RIOVC 15N Alan wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna
-
PEVC 15N Sarah 2 A5 Gwinnett 15 3 D Anna 0
-
Tsunami C142N Cara 2 TKVBC 14 Grace 0
-
Club Unite 15 National SG 2 PROLINK 15 CASSIE 0
-
A5 17 3 Angel wins 2-1 over NGACE 18 1 David
-
Club Unite 17 Knox Blue 2 Club Unite 16 Knox Blue 0
-
TKVBC 14 Archer defeats A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine, 3-0
-
Club Unite 16 Knox Blue wins 2-1 over Tsunami N171N Trung
-
RIOVC 13N Joe 2 A5 12 Erin 1
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black 2 NGACE 18 1 David 0
-
TKVBC 14 Star wins 2-0 over TopDog 14 CJ
-
A5 16 4 Anand defeats A5 16 5 Han, 2-0
-
Tsunami N161E Lane defeats A5 14 1 Helen, 2-0
-
AJV 16 Royal defeats 575 16 2 Salem Carrollton, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between 575 13 1 Tiffany LP and A5 Gwinnett 13 1 JT
-
NGV 15 Ashlyn wins 2-0 over Tsunami C151N Stephanie
-
Things end all tied up between Fission 17 Regional and A5 Gwinnett 17 3 Juan
-
Lanier 16 National Mary Beth 2 PROLINK 16 DENNIS 0
-
M2VBALL 17 1 defeats 575 17 2 Cheyenne PCVC, 2-0
-
A5 12 Erin 2 A5 13 4 Theresa 0
-
Tsunami N131E Dustin defeats 575 13 1 Kadence PCVC, 2-0
-
575 14 1 Danny WS defeats CCJRS 15 Regional, 2-0
-
GA FUS 16 2 defeats 575 16 4 Kristi WS, 2-0
-
CCJRS 15 Regional wins 2-1 over NGV 15 Kinsey
-
575 13 1 Tiffany LP defeats Carolina Rogue 13 Black, 2-0
-
Rising Tide 14s 2 575 14 3 Chad WS 0
-
575 18 2 Russell Taylor WS 2 A5 South 18 1 Ayla 1
-
Club Unite 18 LW National 2 575 18 2 Russell Taylor WS 0
-
Dream Chasers 14 1 2 575 14 5 Maria LP 1
-
It's a wash between A5 12 Laura and A5 Gwinnett 12 Arieon
-
Tallahassee Jrs VBC 14 1 wins 3-0 over Tsunami R141N Taylor
-
Tallahassee Jrs VBC 14 1 2 Ace VBA 14 Ambria 0
-
TKVBC 13 Wave 2 AJV 13 Royal 0
-
A5 15 4 Jennie wins 2-0 over Tsunami S141E Tad
-
WGVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over GA FUS 16 2
-
FURY 13U SMACK wins 2-1 over M2VBALL 13 1
-
575 17 1 Paula WS defeats NGV 18 Kristina, 2-1
-
Tallahassee Jrs VBC 14 1 2 575 14 3 David LP 0
-
M2VBALL 13 1 2 Ace VBA 13 Vianca 0
-
575 18 Hybrid Jeff defeats TKVBC 18 Courage, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 12 Black 2 A5 10 Aneska 0
-
It's a wash between AJV 14 Royal and PROLINK 14 MADELYNN
-
Tsunami C132N Leann wins 3-1 over METRO 13 Blue
-
Ace VBA 15 Alex defeats Dream Chasers 15 1, 2-1
-
Tsunami C132N Leann wins 2-1 over CCJRS 13 Regional
-
A5 South 13 1 Jason 2 PROLINK 13 CAJUN 0
-
M2VBALL 15 3 2 TKVBC 15 Platinum 0
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC wins 2-0 over Tsunami C162E Catrina
-
575 13 1 Tiffany LP 2 Tsunami S121E Jeff 0
-
575 12 2 Lindsay LP 2 A5 11 Ada 1
-
C2 14 2 Orange SMACK wins 2-0 over AJV 14 Royal
-
WGVA 17 Black 2 Club Unite 17 National EB 0
-
575 13 1 Karley Carrollton 2 CCJRS 13 Regional 0
-
Club Unite 15 National TM wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Calena WS
-
Tsunami N151N Asia 2 575 15 2 Taylor Carrollton 0
-
A5 14 2 Earl defeats Tsunami S151E Trina, 3-0
-
Georgia Fusion 14 1 wins 2-0 over 575 14 5 Maria LP
-
GA FUS 16 1 defeats Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia, 3-0
-
C2 17 1 Blue SMACK 2 M2VBALL 17 2 1
-
CCJRS 13 Regional 2 WGVA 13 Black 1
-
Effingham Elite 16 2 2 TKVBC 16 Steel 0
-
Tsunami N161E Lane wins 2-0 over A5 16 5 Han
-
Club Unite 17 National EB wins 2-1 over Tsunami R171N Taylor
-
575 14 4 Gavin LP defeats Dream Chasers 14 2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
A5 Gwinnett 13 1 JT 2 Tsunami C121E Kristina 0
-
Tsunami S131E Kristine defeats A5 12 LA, 2-1
-
A5 12 Bas wins 2-0 over 575 12 1 Jeff PCVC
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 2 JT wins 2-0 over RIOVC 16N Rafa
-
M2VBALL 15 1 2 A5 14 2 Earl 0
-
M2VBALL 16 3 defeats Effingham Elite 16 2, 2-0
-
Tsunami S172E Gerre wins 2-1 over CCJRS 17 Regional
-
Club Unite 18 LW National defeats 575 18 Hybrid Jeff, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between GEV 14 1 and Tsunami N141N Tori
-
Tsunami N151E Dustin wins 3-0 over Tsunami C152E Chanel
-
575 18 1 Fay LP defeats Tsunami R181N Carrington, 2-1
-
575 15 2 Calena WS 2 NGACE 15 1 Elite 0
-
Tsunami S152N Bri defeats Tsunami N151N Asia, 2-1
-
575 15 3 Anna WS 2 15u Murray 0
-
M2VBALL 15 2 defeats CCJRS 15 Regional, 2-0
-
SVC 14 TEAL 2 Tsunami R141N Taylor 1
-
RIOVC 18N Alex wins 3-1 over 575 18 1 Fay LP
-
TKVBC 14 Wish wins 2-1 over Carolina Rogue 14 Blue
-
Lanier 14 National Bill wins 2-0 over RIOVC 14N Bia
-
WGVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17 2 Jazmine
-
Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow wins 3-0 over PROLINK 16 AMBER
-
PEVC 17N Ashley defeats Rising Tide 17s, 2-1
-
NGV 16 Stan wins 2-1 over PEVC 16N Ryan
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim defeats METRO 17 Black, 2-0
-
M2VBALL 14 1 2 METRO 14 Blue 0
-
GA FUS 16 1 defeats TKVBC 16 Steel, 2-1
-
WGVA 14 Black wins 2-1 over C2 14 2 Orange SMACK
-
Tsunami S141E Tad wins 2-0 over NGACE 15 1 Elite
-
A5 14 6 Kiana 2 Tsunami N142N Molly 1
-
A5 12 Erin defeats A5 13 6 Laura, 3-0
-
A5 14 2 Earl 2 TKVBC 15 Shadow 1
-
RIOVC 15N Joe defeats PROLINK 15 HANNAH, 2-0
-
TopDog 16 Isa defeats 575 16 4 David LP, 2-1
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black defeats NGV 18 Kristina, 2-0
-
Tsunami S182E Dun defeats A5 South 18 1 Ayla, 2-0
-
PEVC 15N Sarah 2 Club Unite 15 Knox Blue 0
-
Effingham Elite 13 2 2 Carolina Rogue 13 Blue 1
-
NGV 17 Heather wins 2-0 over Lanier 17 National Reagan
-
Tsunami C142E Savannah wins 2-0 over 575 14 3 Matt PCVC
-
AJV 17 Royal defeats Tsunami C171E Spider, 2-1
-
Lanier Gwinnett 16 National Amanda 3 PROLINK 16 AMBER 0
-
METRO 14 Black defeats Tsunami C142E Savannah, 2-0
-
Fission 13 Regional defeats 575 13 2 Dakota PCVC, 2-0
-
575 15 2 Chantol LP wins 2-0 over TKVBC 15 Dynasty
-
575 15 2 Chantol LP wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Jeriah PCVC
-
M2VBALL 15 3 2 Tsunami R151N EJ 0
-
A5 South 16 1 Sam defeats BVC 16 National Chris, 3-0
-
575 17 1 Karlee LP 3 Tsunami N171N Trung 0
-
GEV 17 1 wins 2-1 over Club Unite 18 LW Blue
-
Tsunami S182E Dun 2 RIOVC 18N Alex 0
-
Georgia Fusion 14 1 defeats SVC 14 TEAL, 2-1
-
Tsunami R171N Taylor defeats Lanier Gwinnett 17 National Yo, 2-0
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC 2 Tsunami C151E Christine 0
-
575 17 2 Cheyenne PCVC 2 575 16 1 Chris LP 0
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS 2 Club Unite 16 LW National 0
-
Tsunami C151E Christine wins 2-0 over NGACE 15 1 Elite
-
Tsunami R141N Taylor wins 2-0 over GEV 14 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 2 Jazmine defeats M2VBALL 17 2, 2-1
-
A5 13 4 Theresa defeats A5 13 6 Laura, 1-0
-
Rising Tide 14s wins 2-0 over Fission 14 Regional
-
SVC 14 TEAL wins 2-0 over 575 14 4 Gavin LP
-
A5 17 3 Angel 2 TKVBC 18 Fearless 0
-
NGV 18 Kristina wins 2-1 over Tsunami C181E Alex
-
BVC 12 National Carly 2 Tempo 13 Black 1
-
A5 16 4 Anand defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 1 Arieon, 2-1
-
BVC 15 Regional Conner defeats TKVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
3s Up VBA 13U Raveen defeats Carolina Rogue 13 Blue, 2-0
-
SVC 14 TEAL defeats Fission 14 Regional, 2-0
-
Dream Chasers 18 1 2 Tsunami R181N Carrington 0
-
575 15 1 Salem Carrollton defeats 575 15 4 John WS, 2-0
-
BVC 12 National Carly wins 2-0 over A5 12 Tom
-
575 13 1 Tiffany LP 3 TKVBC 13 Wave 0
-
METRO 16 Blue 2 SVC 16 TEAL 1
-
Ace VBA 15 Alex 2 RIOVC 15N Joe 0
-
A5 12 Erin wins 2-0 over 575 13 1 Kadence PCVC
-
Lanier 16 National Mary Beth 2 Effingham Elite 16 2 0
-
PEVC 17N Ashley wins 2-1 over WGVA 17 Black
-
A5 14 4 Tina wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Chantol LP
-
RIOVC 13N Joe defeats TKVBC 13 Wave, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 13 1 JT wins 2-1 over Carolina Rogue 13 Black
-
AJV 17 Royal wins 1-0 over Tsunami C171E Spider
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 16 Black
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP wins 3-0 over WGVA 15 Black
-
Tsunami S151E Trina defeats NGACE 15 1 Elite, 2-0
-
PEVC 15N Sarah wins 2-0 over Tsunami S151N Azya
-
Tsunami N141N Tori defeats 575 14 5 Maria LP, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 12 Arieon defeats Carolina Rogue 12 Black, 2-0
-
575 15 4 John WS wins 2-1 over Dream Chasers 15 1
-
A5 14 2 Earl 2 575 15 1 Jordan PCVC 0
-
Fission 15 Elite wins 2-1 over 575 15 1 Jordan PCVC
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim 3 Tsunami C172E Joelle 1
-
Tsunami N152E Chanita defeats 575 15 2 Chantol LP, 2-0
-
Ace VBA 15 Coulton wins 2-1 over BVC 15 Regional Conner
-
ATLHEAT 15 1 2 Tsunami N152N Chelsea 0
-
575 18 1 Ella PCVC wins 2-0 over Tsunami C181P Christine
-
M2VBALL 17 1 2 METRO 17 Black 0
-
575 16 4 Kristi WS wins 2-0 over Lanier Gwinnett 16 National Amanda
-
WGVA 12 Black defeats Effingham Elite 12 2, 2-0
-
A5 15 4 Jennie wins 3-1 over 575 14 1 Derick PCVC
-
SVC 15 TEAL defeats 575 15 2 Taylor Carrollton, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black 2 Carolina Rogue 17 Black 1
-
Fission 17 Regional defeats Tsunami R171N Taylor, 3-1
-
SVC 16 TEAL 2 Ace VBA 16 Alexis 0
-
575 16 2 Dave PCVC wins 2-0 over Tsunami R161N Tiffani
-
ATLHEAT 15 1 defeats Tsunami N152N Chelsea, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 3 Marshall wins 2-0 over RIOVC 14N Alex
-
Tsunami S182E Dun 2 A5 Gwinnett 18 2 Jason 0
-
3s Up VBA 13U Raveen wins 2-0 over Effingham Elite 13 2
-
Fission 17 Regional 2 575 17 3 Karen Emma WS 0
-
M2VBALL 13 1 defeats PROLINK 13 CAJUN, 2-0
-
Tsunami S151N Azya wins 2-0 over TKVBC 15 Red
-
M2VBALL 15 3 defeats Tsunami S151N Azya, 2-0
-
A5 10 Aneska wins 2-0 over WGVA 12 Black
-
A5 13 4 Theresa wins 2-0 over A5 13 5 Almira
-
M2VBALL 14 1 2 Tsunami C141N Brian 0
-
PEVC 17N Ashley 2 Tsunami R171N Taylor 1
-
M2VBALL 14 1 wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 14 Blue
-
Tsunami C152N Leann defeats Tsunami S152N Bri, 2-1
-
Ace VBA 13 Vianca wins 2-1 over PROLINK 13 CAJUN
-
M2VBALL 13 1 wins 2-0 over FURY 13U SMACK
-
PROLINK 16 AMBER wins 2-1 over Fission 16 Regional
-
PROLINK 14 DAVE wins 2-0 over Dream Chasers 14 1
-
575 14 3 David LP defeats Ace VBA 14 Ambria, 2-1
-
M2VBALL 15 2 2 575 14 1 Danny WS 1
-
Fission 16 Regional wins 3-1 over Tsunami C163N KourtneyT
-
WGVA 16 Red 2 A5 South 16 2 Anna 0
-
Tsunami C131N Amy defeats Tsunami N131N D Maia, 2-0
-
Rising Tide 14s wins 2-1 over Tallahassee Jrs VBC 14 1
-
CHAMP 18 1 wins 2-1 over PAC 18 Royal
-
CHAMP 18 1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami S182E Dun
-
M2VBALL 17 2 defeats A5 Gwinnett 17 3 Juan, 2-1
-
A5 16 3 Pat defeats 575 16 1 Chris LP, 2-0
-
Tsunami C164N Jasmin defeats A5 South 16 2 Anna, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between A5 13 1 Karen and Tsunami C151E Christine
-
PROLINK 16 GABBIE wins 2-1 over Tsunami N162E Huy
-
Tsunami S182E Dun defeats 575 18 1 Ella PCVC, 2-0
-
Tsunami S171E Michael 2 Dream Chasers 17 1 1
-
575 15 2 Calena WS defeats 575 15 1 Kevin LP, 2-0
-
Tsunami S151E Trina defeats Tsunami S141E Tad, 2-0
-
Club Unite 18 LW National wins 2-0 over Tsunami C181P Christine
-
Tsunami C163N KourtneyT 2 Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow 0
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC defeats Club Unite 15 National TM, 2-0
-
Venom 16 1 wins 2-1 over Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow
-
Ace VBA 15 Coulton wins 2-0 over Tsunami S152N Bri
-
Dream Chasers 15 1 wins 2-1 over NGV 15 Ashlyn
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim wins 3-0 over Tsunami C172E Joelle
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP 2 A5 Gwinnett 15 1 Jaileen 1
-
RIOVC 15N Joe 2 575 15 2 Taylor Carrollton 0
-
RIOVC 13N Joe defeats AJV 13 Royal, 2-0
-
PROLINK 15 HANNAH wins 2-1 over Ace VBA 15 Alex
-
575 17 1 Matt Carroll defeats NGV 17 Heather, 2-0
-
Lanier 14 National Bill defeats ATLHEAT 14 1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Tsunami S141E Tad and A5 15 4 Jennie
-
NGV 15 Kinsey defeats Lanier 15 National Alex, 3-0
-
WGVA 14 Black 2 A5 13 3 Kacey 0
-
Things end all tied up between AJV 14 Royal and PROLINK 14 MADELYNN
-
Tsunami S151E Trina wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 15 1 Jaileen
-
Tsunami S121E Jeff 2 Carolina Rogue 13 Black 0
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS 2 AJV 17 Royal 0
-
A5 17 4 Jamie 2 575 16 1 Taylor WS 0
-
575 12 1 Mallory LP defeats Tsunami S121N Dan, 2-0
-
575 14 4 Russell WS 2 TopDog 14 CJ 0
-
Rising Tide 14s wins 2-0 over 575 14 4 Russell WS
-
C2 16 1 Blue SMACK 2 Tsunami S162E Dun 1
-
Fission 14 Regional defeats METRO 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Tsunami C181N Jessica wins 2-0 over GEV 17 1
-
NGV 18 Kylee wins 2-0 over Tsunami R181N Carrington
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC wins 3-1 over Tsunami S162E Dun
-
Georgia Fusion 15 1 3 575 15 5 Marissa WS 0
-
Carolina Rogue 13 Black defeats Tsunami S132E Katherine, 2-0
-
Ace VBA 14 Ambria 2 Tsunami N141N Tori 0
-
Tallahassee Jrs VBC 14 1 defeats SVC 14 TEAL, 1-0
-
A5 10 Aneska 2 575 12 3 Wes LP 1
-
575 18 2 Russell Taylor WS defeats Dream Chasers 18 1, 2-0
-
A5 13 2 MoBetty 3 A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine 1
-
C2 16 1 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over 575 16 2 Izzy LP
-
575 16 2 Nia WS wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 15 Black
-
M2VBALL 17 2 2 PEVC 17N Ashley 0
-
A5 14 2 Earl 2 Tsunami C151E Christine 0
-
M2VBALL 16 2 2 A5 Gwinnett 16 2 JT 0
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS 2 Tsunami S172E Gerre 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim defeats 575 16 1 Taylor WS, 2-0
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless wins 2-0 over Tsunami C181E Alex
-
Carolina Rogue 16 Black defeats 575 16 1 Taylor WS, 2-1
-
Club Unite 17 Knox Blue defeats 575 17 1 Matt Carroll, 2-1
-
TKVBC 17 EndGame 2 575 16 1 Taylor WS 1
-
A5 15 4 Jennie defeats Fission 15 Elite, 2-0
-
TKVBC 16 Navy wins 2-0 over 575 16 3 Brandon PCVC
-
Tsunami C141N Brian defeats SVC 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
SVC 14 TEAL 2 575 14 3 Chad WS 1
-
A5 13 4 Theresa wins 2-0 over A5 12 Erin
-
Tsunami C152E Chanel wins 2-1 over Lanier 15 National Alex
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless defeats Carolina Rogue 18 Black, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between RIOVC 18N Alex and PAC 18 Royal
-
A5 Gwinnett 12 Arieon 2 575 12 2 Lindsay LP 0
-
M2VBALL 14 1 2 Georgia Fusion 14 1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Tsunami C163N KourtneyT and SVC 16 TEAL
-
Tsunami C181P Christine 2 GEV 17 1 0
-
A5 15 5 Danielle wins 2-0 over C2 15 1 Blue SMACK
-
TKVBC 14 Lavender defeats TKVBC 14 Grace, 2-0
-
575 14 2 Neal PCVC wins 2-1 over Tsunami N141E Eric
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP 2 Club Unite 15 National SG 0
-
Tsunami N171N Trung 2 Lanier Gwinnett 17 National Yo 0
-
Club Unite 17 Knox Blue wins 2-1 over Tsunami N171N Trung
-
M2VBALL 16 3 wins 2-1 over Fission 16 Regional
-
M2VBALL 14 2 2 Carolina Rogue 14 Blue 0
-
METRO 16 Black wins 2-0 over BVC 16 National Chris
-
FURY 13U SMACK 2 Georgia Fusion 13 1 0
-
Tsunami S131E Kristine wins 2-1 over A5 13 2 MoBetty
-
FURY 16U SMACK defeats Tsunami R161N Tiffani, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 1 Arieon wins 2-1 over Carolina Rogue 15 Black
-
FURY 14U SMACK defeats 14u Davis, 2-0
-
FURY 14U SMACK wins 2-1 over CCJRS 14 Regional
-
NGACE 18 1 David defeats NGV 18 Kristina, 2-0
-
Ace VBA 15 Alex 2 Tsunami C152N Leann 1
-
PAC 18 Royal wins 3-0 over 575 18 2 Russell Taylor WS
-
Fission 13 Regional 2 A5 South 13 1 Jason 1
-
Tsunami S141N Hailey wins 2-0 over SVC 14 BLACK
-
METRO 16 Black wins 3-0 over RIOVC 16N Rafa
-
PROLINK 17 MADI defeats PAC 17 Royal, 2-0
-
TopDog 15 Kami 2 WGVA 15 Red 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine 2 Tsunami C131E Kelly 0
-
A5 12 LA 2 Tsunami C131E Kelly 1
-
A5 12 LA defeats Tsunami C141E Dani, 2-0
-
Tsunami C141N Brian wins 2-1 over FURY 14U SMACK
-
Lanier 16 National Mary Beth wins 3-0 over TKVBC 16 Steel
-
575 14 2 Neal PCVC defeats Tsunami S142E Shakinah, 2-1
-
M2VBALL 16 2 2 NGV 16 Stan 0
-
A5 15 5 Danielle 3 M2VBALL 15 2 0
-
A5 15 5 Danielle 2 PROLINK 15 CASSIE 0
-
Tsunami C151E Christine defeats A5 15 4 Jennie, 3-0
-
A5 15 5 Danielle wins 3-0 over 575 14 1 Danny WS
-
AJV 15 Royal 2 575 14 1 Jeff LP 0
-
METRO 15 Blue wins 2-0 over WGVA 15 Red
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey defeats C2 14 2 Orange SMACK, 2-0
-
RIOVC 14N Rafa defeats AJV 14 Royal, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between C2 16 1 Blue SMACK and RIOVC 16N Rafa
-
Tsunami C161E Sara wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 15 Black
-
575 14 2 Neal PCVC 2 Tsunami C142E Savannah 1
-
BVC 14 National Lance defeats RIOVC 14N Rafa, 2-0
-
TKVBC 14 Frost 2 METRO 14 Black 0
-
It's a wash between RIOVC 15N Alan and 575 15 2 Jeriah PCVC
-
575 15 2 Jeriah PCVC wins 2-0 over WGVA 15 Black
-
GEV 15 1 wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Jeriah PCVC
-
BVC 14 National Lance 2 C2 14 2 Orange SMACK 0
-
TKVBC 16 Steel 2 Venom 16 1 1
-
A5 15 5 Danielle 2 575 14 1 Jeff LP 0
-
Rising Tide 17s defeats TopDog 17 Rae, 2-0
-
WGVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over NGV 17 Heather
-
WGVA 14 Black wins 2-1 over METRO 14 Black
-
A5 11 Ada wins 2-0 over A5 12 Jose
-
A5 12 Tom 2 575 13 2 Dakota PCVC 0
-
Tsunami S171E Michael 2 M2VBALL 17 1 0
-
A5 15 5 Danielle defeats TKVBC 15 Electric, 2-0
-
ETE 16 defeats CCJRS 17 Regional, 2-0
-
575 17 1 Paula WS defeats NGACE 18 1 David, 2-0
-
575 12 1 Jeff PCVC defeats Effingham Elite 12 2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between 575 17 1 Karlee LP and Tsunami S171N Kerry
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP defeats Lanier 15 National Alex, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between Tsunami C161N Stuart and Tsunami C161P Jessica
-
GA FUS 16 1 2 575 16 2 Dave PCVC 1
-
M2VBALL 16 1 defeats Tsunami S161E Dun, 2-0
-
Tsunami C151N Stephanie wins 2-0 over WGVA 15 Red
-
PROLINK 17 MADI 2 Fission 17 Regional 1
-
TKVBC 14 Star defeats 575 14 4 Gavin LP, 1-0
-
A5 13 4 Theresa wins 2-0 over AJV 13 Royal
-
Things end all tied up between TKVBC 16 Fire and C2 16 1 Blue SMACK
-
TKVBC 17 EndGame 2 Tsunami S172E Gerre 0
-
AJV 16 Royal 2 575 16 3 Brandon PCVC 0
-
M2VBALL 16 1 2 Tsunami N161E Lane 1
-
Tsunami C121N Tom defeats Carolina Rogue 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Ace VBA 13 Vianca defeats PROLINK 13 CAJUN, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Tsunami N161E Lane and A5 16 5 Han
-
A5 17 4 Jamie defeats A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim, 3-0
-
A5 12 Whitney defeats Carolina Rogue 12 Black, 2-1
-
ATLHEAT 14 1 wins 3-0 over 14u Davis
-
M2VBALL 16 2 2 Tsunami C162E Catrina 1
-
WGVA 16 Black defeats Pepper 16 1, 2-1
-
AJV 16 Royal wins 2-0 over TKVBC 16 Navy
-
575 14 4 Gavin LP wins 2-1 over RIOVC 14N Alex
-
575 14 3 Chad WS defeats PROLINK 14 DAVE, 2-1
-
Tsunami N161E Lane defeats A5 16 4 Anand, 2-0
-
CCJRS 13 Regional 2 Fission 13 Regional 0
-
Tsunami N141E Eric defeats 575 14 2 Marissa WS, 2-0
-
575 17 2 Russell WS 2 Tsunami C172E Joelle 0
-
575 18 Hybrid Jeff defeats 575 18 2 Russell Taylor WS, 3-1
-
WGVA 13 Black 2 A5 11 Lori 1
-
M2VBALL 16 3 defeats Tsunami S161N Noni, 2-0
-
575 15 3 Nyan LP defeats M2VBALL 15 3, 2-0
-
Tsunami N121N Vicki 2 Tsunami C121N Tom 0
-
575 17 1 Matt Carroll defeats Tsunami S171N Kerry, 2-0
-
A5 17 4 Jamie defeats M2VBALL 17 1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Georgia Fusion 15 1 and 575 15 3 Nyan LP
-
RIOVC 18N Alex 2 575 18 1 Fay LP 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 3 Juan wins 2-1 over Fission 17 Regional
-
C2 17 1 Blue SMACK defeats A5 Gwinnett 17 3 Juan, 3-0
-
Tsunami R171N Taylor 2 WE 17 Red 1
-
Tsunami N161E Lane 2 Tsunami C161E Sara 0
-
Tsunami C141N Brian 2 575 14 3 Chad WS 0
-
575 13 2 Dakota PCVC wins 2-1 over Tsunami N131N D Maia
-
PAC 18 Royal 3 575 18 1 Fay LP 0
-
A5 13 5 Almira wins 2-0 over 575 13 1 Tiffany LP
-
Tempo 13 Black 2 575 13 1 Karley Carrollton 1
-
Club Unite 15 National TM 2 575 15 1 Kevin LP 0
-
575 15 3 Anaya PCVC defeats Tsunami R151N EJ, 2-1
-
Lanier Gwinnett 15 National Sarah 3 TopDog 15 Kami 0
-
WGVA 16 Red wins 2-0 over 575 16 4 Kristi WS
-
PROLINK 18 MARY ELLEN 3 A5 Gwinnett 18 2 Jason 1
-
CCJRS 15 Regional defeats A5 14 4 Tina, 2-1
-
Rising Tide 17s defeats 575 17 3 Karen Emma WS, 2-1
-
3s Up VBA 14U Nikki defeats AJV 14 Royal, 2-1
-
AJV 14 Royal wins 2-1 over PROLINK 14 MADELYNN
-
A5 13 3 Kacey 2 AJV 14 Royal 1
-
A5 13 6 Laura wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 13 Black
-
Tsunami N131E Dustin 2 Carolina Rogue 13 Black 0
-
WGVA 16 Red 2 METRO 16 Blue 0
-
Georgia Fusion 13 1 2 Tsunami C131N Amy 0
-
PROLINK 15 HANNAH defeats 575 15 3 Nyan LP, 3-1
-
A5 14 6 Kiana 2 PROLINK 14 MICHAEL 0
-
WGVA 16 Black 2 TKVBC 16 Steel 0
-
Club Unite 17 National BL wins 2-1 over Dream Chasers 17 1
-
Venom 16 1 wins 2-0 over Lanier Gwinnett 16 National Amanda
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP wins 2-1 over RIOVC 15N Alan
-
Tsunami C162E Catrina wins 2-0 over Tsunami S162E Dun
-
It's a wash between A5 11 Lori and Tempo 13 Black
-
TKVBC 16 Navy wins 2-1 over 575 16 3 Abbey LP
-
WGVA 16 Red 2 575 16 3 Abbey LP 1
-
M2VBALL 16 3 wins 2-1 over Lanier 16 National Mary Beth
-
Lanier 16 National Mary Beth defeats Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 2 JT defeats 575 16 1 Marko PCVC, 2-1
-
Rising Tide 14s wins 2-0 over A5 14 6 Kiana
-
575 17 1 Paula WS defeats Tsunami C181E Alex, 2-0
-
575 16 2 Dave PCVC defeats Tsunami C163N KourtneyT, 2-0
-
Effingham Elite 16 2 wins 2-1 over Tsunami C163N KourtneyT
-
A5 11 Eric 2 Tsunami C121N Tom 0
-
575 14 1 Danny WS 2 METRO 15 Black 1
-
Tsunami S172E Gerre defeats 575 17 2 Russell WS, 2-0
-
Rising Tide 17s defeats 575 17 1 Matt Carroll, 3-1
-
Tsunami C164N Jasmin defeats METRO 16 Blue, 2-1
-
A5 11 Lori wins 2-0 over 3s Up VBA 13U Raveen
-
Tsunami S182E Dun 2 Tsunami C181N Jessica 0
-
A5 12 Tom wins 2-1 over A5 11 Lori
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart 2 575 16 1 Matt Carrollton 0
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart 2 M2VBALL 16 3 0
-
PROLINK 16 GABBIE defeats Tsunami N162E Huy, 2-0
-
It's a wash between PROLINK 16 GABBIE and Tsunami S161E Dun
-
575 12 1 Mallory LP wins 2-0 over A5 11 Eric
-
C2 14 2 Orange SMACK 2 Tsunami N141E Eric 1
-
A5 17 3 Angel wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 17 Black
-
Tsunami S131E Kristine wins 2-1 over Tsunami C141E Dani
-
Pepper 16 1 wins 2-0 over 575 16 2 Dave PCVC
-
M2VBALL 16 2 2 METRO 16 Black 1
-
WGVA 16 Black defeats Tsunami S161N Noni, 3-0
-
A5 14 4 Tina wins 2-1 over WGVA 15 Black
-
A5 Gwinnett 13 1 JT wins 2-1 over Tsunami S121E Jeff
-
575 14 1 Danny WS wins 2-0 over A5 14 4 Tina
-
575 16 2 Salem Carrollton 2 SVC 16 TEAL 0
-
15u Murray wins 2-1 over 575 15 1 Salem Carrollton
-
A5 13 1 Karen defeats 575 15 2 Calena WS, 2-0
-
A5 12 Jose defeats Tsunami S111E Gabriella, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 12 Black wins 2-1 over Tsunami S121N Dan
-
Dream Chasers 17 1 wins 2-1 over METRO 17 Black
-
NGV 18 Kylee wins 2-1 over Tsunami C181P Christine
-
Club Unite 17 Knox Blue defeats PAC 17 Royal, 2-1
-
PROLINK 18 MARY ELLEN wins 2-1 over 575 18 2 Russell Taylor WS
-
Fission 17 Regional defeats Lanier Gwinnett 17 National Yo, 2-0
-
Club Unite 17 National BL 2 ETE 16 1
-
Tsunami C181P Christine defeats 575 18 1 Fay LP, 2-0
-
Tsunami N121N Vicki defeats 575 12 3 Wes LP, 2-0
-
CCJRS 12 Regional wins 2-0 over 575 12 3 Wes LP
-
Tsunami S152E Jaimee 2 575 12 1 Jeff PCVC 1
-
575 13 1 Karley Carrollton 2 Tsunami C131N Amy 0
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey defeats A5 13 3 Kacey, 2-0
-
A5 13 2 MoBetty defeats Tsunami C131E Kelly, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Tsunami N152E Chanita and A5 14 4 Tina
-
Tsunami S171E Michael defeats METRO 17 Black, 3-0
-
Tsunami S181E Spider 2 TKVBC 18 Fearless 1
-
WGVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over Lanier 17 National Reagan
-
A5 12 Bas defeats 575 12 2 Lindsay LP, 2-0
-
CCJRS 13 Regional 2 575 13 3 Addyson LP 0
-
575 15 1 Salem Carrollton 1 Ace VBA 15 Coulton 0
-
RIOVC 15N Alex 2 WGVA 15 Red 1
-
PROLINK 14 MICHAEL wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Lavender
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black defeats NGACE 18 1 David, 2-1
-
TKVBC 16 Navy wins 2-1 over 575 16 2 Salem Carrollton
-
Tsunami C172E Joelle wins 2-0 over Tsunami S172E Gerre
-
C2 14 1 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over A5 13 3 Kacey
-
TKVBC 16 Navy wins 2-1 over Dream Chasers 16 1
-
PROLINK 18 MARY ELLEN wins 2-0 over Dream Chasers 18 1
-
TopDog 15 Kami wins 2-1 over Tsunami C152N Leann
-
575 15 3 Anaya PCVC 2 SVC 15 TEAL 0
-
Tsunami N151N Asia 2 575 15 3 Anaya PCVC 1
-
Tsunami R151N EJ defeats BVC 15 Regional Conner, 2-0
-
Lanier Gwinnett 15 National Sarah defeats WGVA 15 Red, 2-0
-
METRO 15 Blue defeats Lanier Gwinnett 15 National Sarah, 2-0
-
Tsunami S152N Bri defeats TopDog 15 Kami, 2-0
-
TKVBC 13 Wave defeats A5 13 4 Theresa, 2-1
-
C2 15 1 Blue SMACK 2 TKVBC 15 Electric 0
-
TKVBC 15 Electric wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Chantol LP
-
TKVBC 13 Wave defeats METRO 13 Black, 2-0
-
AJV 13 Royal defeats METRO 13 Black, 3-0
-
A5 13 5 Almira wins 2-1 over AJV 13 Royal
-
TKVBC 13 Wave defeats RIOVC 13N Joe, 2-0
-
A5 13 1 Karen defeats TKVBC 15 Shadow, 2-0
-
A5 13 1 Karen 2 TKVBC 15 Shadow 0
-
M2VBALL 15 1 defeats A5 13 1 Karen, 2-1
-
M2VBALL 15 1 2 Tsunami C151E Christine 0
-
Things end all tied up between Fission 15 Elite and TKVBC 15 Shadow
-
Fission 15 Elite defeats 575 14 1 Derick PCVC, 2-0
-
FURY 16U SMACK 2 575 16 2 Salem Carrollton 0
-
Things end all tied up between Effingham Elite 16 2 and Dream Chasers 16 1
-
Tsunami R161N Tiffani 2 GA FUS 16 1 0
-
Dream Chasers 16 1 wins 3-0 over Tsunami C161P Jessica
-
Tsunami C161P Jessica defeats 575 16 3 Brandon PCVC, 2-1
-
M2VBALL 17 2 2 C2 17 1 Blue SMACK 1
-
Things end all tied up between TKVBC 18 Fearless and NGACE 18 1 David
-
Dream Chasers 15 1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami S152N Bri
-
ETE 16 wins 2-1 over 575 16 1 Chris LP
-
Venom 16 1 2 PROLINK 16 DENNIS 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 3 D Anna wins 2-0 over 575 15 3 Nyan LP
-
Tsunami N152N Chelsea 2 575 15 3 Nyan LP 0
-
FURY 16U SMACK defeats Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia, 2-0
-
GA FUS 16 1 2 Pepper 16 1 0
-
575 16 2 Dave PCVC defeats TKVBC 16 Navy, 2-1
-
WGVA 16 Black 2 AJV 16 Royal 0
-
It's a wash between 575 12 2 Lindsay LP and A5 11 Ada
-
Things end all tied up between 575 16 2 Dave PCVC and TKVBC 16 Navy
-
M2VBALL 16 3 defeats TKVBC 16 Steel, 2-0
-
AJV 16 Royal 2 575 16 1 Matt Carrollton 0
-
575 14 3 David LP wins 2-1 over PROLINK 14 MICHAEL
-
A5 11 Eric defeats Carolina Rogue 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Tsunami S121N Dan wins 2-1 over CCJRS
-
575 12 2 Lindsay LP defeats A5 12 Shelley, 2-0
-
A5 12 Whitney defeats Tsunami S111E Gabriella, 2-1
-
WGVA 12 Black defeats A5 12 Jose, 3-1
-
A5 12 Whitney wins 2-1 over Effingham Elite 12 2
-
Things end all tied up between 575 12 2 Lindsay LP and Tsunami C111E Michaela
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart 2 Tsunami C161P Jessica 0
-
NGV 15 Kinsey 2 TKVBC 15 Electric 1
-
PROLINK 15 CASSIE 2 CCJRS 15 Regional 1
-
M2VBALL 15 2 2 C2 15 1 Blue SMACK 0
-
575 14 1 Danny WS defeats 575 14 1 Jeff LP, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna 2 WGVA 15 Black 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna wins 2-0 over Effingham Elite 15 2
-
TKVBC 15 Dynasty defeats Effingham Elite 15 2, 2-0
-
TKVBC 15 Dynasty wins 2-1 over Team VB Rags 15 Carly
-
Team VB Rags 15 Carly wins 3-0 over Effingham Elite 15 2
-
Lanier 15 National Alex wins 2-1 over 575 14 1 Jeff LP
-
PROLINK 15 CASSIE 3 Tsunami N151E Dustin 0
-
A5 11 Ada wins 2-1 over Tsunami S111E Gabriella
-
575 13 2 Danielle LP defeats A5 11 Lori, 2-1
-
575 13 2 Dakota PCVC 3 Carolina Rogue 13 Blue 1
-
Georgia Fusion 13 1 defeats 575 13 1 Karley Carrollton, 2-0
-
TKVBC 16 Steel wins 2-0 over GA FUS 16 2
-
Tsunami N161E Lane 2 575 16 2 Nia WS 0
-
Carolina Rogue 16 Black wins 1-0 over Tsunami S171E Michael
-
PAC 17 Royal wins 2-0 over TopDog 17 Rae
-
Ace VBA 16 Alexis defeats GA FUS 16 2, 2-1
-
Carolina Rogue 15 Black wins 2-1 over 575 15 1 Kortney WS
-
Tsunami S131E Kristine 2 A5 13 2 MoBetty 1
-
A5 14 3 Kip 2 Tsunami S131E Kristine 0
-
RIOVC 15N Joe defeats PAC 15 Royal, 2-0
-
A5 14 3 Kip 2 Tsunami C141E Dani 0
-
PROLINK 15 MALONE 2 Tsunami R151N EJ 0
-
TKVBC 14 Frost 2 575 14 2 Marissa WS 0
-
Dream Chasers 14 2 wins 2-1 over TopDog 14 CJ
-
TKVBC 13 Wave 2 Tsunami S121E Jeff 0
-
RIOVC 15N Joe wins 2-0 over Tsunami C152N Leann
-
575 16 1 Chris LP defeats 575 17 2 Russell WS, 2-1
-
GEV 17 1 wins 2-0 over 575 18 1 Fay LP
-
NGV 15 Kinsey 2 Tsunami S152E Jaimee 0
-
M2VBALL 15 2 wins 2-0 over A5 South 15 1 Ayla
-
Tsunami N152E Chanita wins 2-1 over WGVA 15 Black
-
Club Unite 18 LW National defeats PAC 18 Royal, 2-0
-
WGVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia
-
575 13 1 Glen WS 2 A5 South 13 1 Jason 0
-
GEV 15 1 wins 2-0 over Team VB Rags 15 Carly
-
FURY 13U SMACK defeats WGVA 13 Red, 2-0
-
A5 14 6 Kiana wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Lavender
-
Carolina Rogue 14 Blue wins 2-0 over RIOVC 14N Alex
-
Tsunami C141E Dani defeats A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine, 2-0
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC wins 2-0 over A5 South 16 1 Sam
-
M2VBALL 16 2 defeats 575 16 1 Marko PCVC, 2-1
-
575 15 2 Chantol LP 2 GEV 15 1 1
-
A5 12 LA defeats A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine, 2-0
-
GA FUS 16 2 defeats Tsunami C163N KourtneyT, 2-0
-
575 14 2 Neal PCVC 2 Tsunami S142E Shakinah 0
-
Tsunami S132E Katherine defeats Tsunami C121E Kristina, 2-0
-
Tsunami S151N Azya wins 2-1 over 15u Fowler
-
575 14 2 Neal PCVC wins 2-0 over 575 14 2 Marissa WS
-
TKVBC 17 EndGame defeats A5 17 4 Jamie, 3-1
-
FURY 14U SMACK 2 SVC 14 TEAL 1
-
BVC 14 National Lance 2 Tsunami N141E Eric 0
-
Tsunami C141N Brian defeats Lanier 14 National Bill, 2-0
-
A5 14 3 Kip wins 2-0 over A5 13 2 MoBetty
-
575 14 3 David LP 2 ATLHEAT 14 1 1
-
It's a wash between A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna and M2VBALL 15 2
-
TKVBC 15 Shadow 2 M2VBALL 15 1 0
-
A5 16 4 Anand wins 2-1 over 575 16 2 Nia WS
-
NGV 16 Stan defeats PROLINK 16 GABBIE, 3-0
-
AJV 17 Royal wins 2-0 over CCJRS 17 Regional
-
A5 14 1 Helen wins 2-0 over Tsunami C161E Sara
-
Tsunami S151E Trina defeats Fission 15 Elite, 2-1
-
A5 14 1 Helen 2 A5 16 5 Han 0
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless 2 575 17 1 Paula WS 0
-
575 15 1 Jordan PCVC defeats 575 15 2 Calena WS, 2-1
-
Lanier 14 National Bill wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Wish
-
Tsunami S152E Jaimee 2 CCJRS 15 Regional 1
-
AJV 15 Royal 2 Tsunami S152E Jaimee 1
-
TKVBC 15 Electric defeats A5 South 15 1 Ayla, 2-0
-
C2 15 1 Blue SMACK 2 A5 South 15 1 Ayla 0
-
CCJRS 15 Regional 2 Tsunami N151E Dustin 1
-
RIOVC 15N Alan 2 GEV 15 1 1
-
METRO 15 Black wins 2-1 over Tsunami N152E Chanita
-
575 16 2 Salem Carrollton defeats WGVA 16 Red, 3-1
-
A5 17 4 Jamie defeats Tsunami C171E Spider, 2-0
-
575 13 1 Karley Carrollton 2 WGVA 13 Black 1
-
Tsunami S111E Gabriella defeats WGVA 12 Black, 2-0
-
Tsunami N141E Eric wins 2-0 over 575 14 3 Matt PCVC
-
Tsunami S121N Dan 2 A5 10 Aneska 0
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey 2 WGVA 14 Black 1
-
A5 14 3 Kip 2 Tsunami C131E Kelly 0
-
C2 17 1 Blue SMACK 3 Club Unite 17 National EB 0
-
575 15 3 Nyan LP wins 2-0 over TKVBC 15 Platinum
-
BVC 14 National Lance wins 3-0 over C2 14 2 Orange SMACK
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 3 Marshall defeats Tsunami C142N Cara, 2-0
-
575 13 1 Glen WS 2 METRO 13 Blue 0
-
Tsunami N151E Dustin defeats TKVBC 15 Dynasty, 2-0
-
575 16 2 Dave PCVC 3 Lanier Gwinnett 16 National Amanda 0
-
Tsunami S162E Dun 2 575 16 2 Izzy LP 1
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
M2VBALL 13 1 2 METRO 13 Blue 0
-
575 13 1 Glen WS 2 Tsunami C132N Leann 0
-
575 16 3 Abbey LP wins 2-0 over Venom 16 1
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey 2 C2 14 1 Blue SMACK 0
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey 2 TKVBC 14 Frost 1
-
A5 14 4 Tina defeats A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna, 2-0
-
ATLHEAT 14 1 wins 2-0 over 575 14 5 Maria LP
-
TKVBC 13 Wave 2 575 13 1 Kadence PCVC 0
-
TKVBC 13 Rain wins 3-1 over A5 South 13 1 Jason
-
A5 13 5 Almira 2 METRO 13 Black 0
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC wins 2-1 over Tsunami S141E Tad
-
Tsunami C162E Catrina wins 2-0 over BVC 16 National Chris
-
BVC 12 National Carly defeats CCJRS 13 Regional, 2-1
-
Tsunami S182E Dun wins 2-0 over PAC 18 Royal
-
C2 14 1 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over 575 14 2 Jordan LP
-
ETE 16 wins 3-0 over 575 16 1 Chris LP
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
575 14 4 Gavin LP wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Grace
-
Ace VBA 13 Vianca 2 WGVA 13 Red 1
-
WGVA 13 Black defeats 575 13 2 Danielle LP, 2-1
-
METRO 16 Black defeats PEVC 16N Ryan, 2-0
-
PROLINK 16 GABBIE wins 2-0 over 575 16 2 Izzy LP
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black 2 Tsunami S181E Spider 1
-
A5 14 6 Kiana 2 575 14 4 Gavin LP 0
-
575 14 4 Russell WS defeats 575 14 3 Chad WS, 3-1
-
Things end all tied up between GA FUS 14 2 and SVC 14 BLACK
-
It's a wash between A5 14 2 Earl and M2VBALL 15 1
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey defeats 575 14 2 Marissa WS, 2-1
-
575 15 3 Anna WS wins 2-0 over PROLINK 15 MALONE
-
WGVA 14 Black 2 575 14 2 Neal PCVC 0
-
Dream Chasers 15 1 2 575 15 3 Anaya PCVC 1
-
Lanier 15 National Alex 2 C2 15 1 Blue SMACK 1
-
575 18 Hybrid Jeff defeats CHAMP 18 1, 2-1
-
RIOVC 14N Rafa wins 2-0 over Tsunami C142E Savannah
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 2 Jason 2 Tsunami C181N Jessica 0
-
RIOVC 13N Joe 2 A5 13 6 Laura 0
-
A5 South 18 1 Ayla 2 575 18 1 Ella PCVC 0
-
TKVBC 17 EndGame defeats Tsunami C171E Spider, 2-0
-
PROLINK 18 MARY ELLEN defeats Club Unite 18 LW Blue, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black 2 Tsunami C181E Alex 0
-
M2VBALL 15 1 2 575 15 1 Kevin LP 0
-
METRO 15 Blue defeats 15u Murray, 2-0
-
A5 16 3 Pat wins 2-1 over Tsunami S171E Michael
-
FURY 14U SMACK wins 2-0 over 575 14 4 Gavin LP
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black 3 575 17 1 Paula WS 0
-
575 14 2 Marissa WS defeats Tsunami S142E Shakinah, 3-1
-
A5 13 2 MoBetty 3 A5 12 LA 1
-
NGV 15 Ashlyn 3 SVC 15 TEAL 0
-
Tallahassee Jrs VBC 14 1 2 PROLINK 14 MICHAEL 0
-
A5 14 6 Kiana 2 Tsunami N141N Tori 0
-
Tsunami S152E Jaimee wins 2-0 over Effingham Elite 15 2
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS defeats 575 16 2 Nia WS, 2-0
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey 2 3s Up VBA 14U Nikki 1
-
Tsunami C181N Jessica defeats A5 South 18 1 Ayla, 2-0
-
PROLINK 15 CASSIE wins 2-0 over GEV 15 1
-
M2VBALL 16 1 defeats A5 16 4 Anand, 2-0
-
It's a wash between A5 14 4 Tina and METRO 15 Black
-
Tsunami S161N Noni defeats Pepper 16 1, 3-1
-
A5 South 15 1 Ayla wins 2-1 over Tsunami S152E Jaimee
-
Tsunami S141E Tad defeats Club Unite 15 National TM, 2-1
-
TKVBC 12 Dream defeats A5 12 Whitney, 2-0
-
Fission 15 Elite 2 A5 14 2 Earl 1
-
Tsunami C181E Alex defeats NGACE 18 1 David, 2-0
-
Fission 16 Regional wins 2-0 over 575 16 3 Lexi WS
-
575 15 5 Marissa WS 2 RIOVC 15N Joe 1
-
RIOVC 14N Rafa wins 2-0 over 575 14 3 Matt PCVC
-
METRO 14 Black 2 RIOVC 14N Rafa 0
-
TKVBC 15 Shadow defeats A5 Gwinnett 15 1 Jaileen, 3-0
-
575 16 1 Matt Carrollton defeats Tsunami C161P Jessica, 2-0
-
Dream Chasers 17 1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami C171E Spider
-
NGV 15 Kinsey wins 2-0 over Team VB Rags 15 Carly
-
A5 13 1 Karen 2 NGACE 15 1 Elite 0
-
M2VBALL 16 3 2 575 16 3 Lexi WS 0
-
Tsunami C171E Spider wins 2-0 over CCJRS 17 Regional
-
TKVBC 15 Electric wins 3-0 over Tsunami N152E Chanita
-
Club Unite 15 National SG defeats Effingham Elite 15 2, 2-0
-
Georgia Fusion 13 1 wins 2-0 over Effingham Elite 13 2
-
GEV 14 1 wins 2-1 over TKVBC 14 Grace
-
Carolina Rogue 14 Blue wins 2-0 over WGVA 14 Red
-
NGV 18 Kylee 2 Dream Chasers 18 1 0
-
A5 14 3 Kip 2 A5 12 LA 0
-
PROLINK 15 HANNAH defeats 575 15 1 Salem Carrollton, 2-0
-
575 15 1 Salem Carrollton 2 Ace VBA 15 Coulton 0
-
METRO 15 Blue defeats RIOVC 15N Alex, 2-0
-
M2VBALL 13 1 wins 2-0 over Fission 13 Regional
-
M2VBALL 14 1 2 Rising Tide 14s 0
-
FURY 13U SMACK defeats Fission 13 Regional, 2-0
-
WGVA 14 Black 2 BVC 14 National Lance 1
-
Tsunami N142N Molly defeats Tsunami S141N Hailey, 2-0
-
PEVC 15N Sarah defeats ATLHEAT 15 1, 2-0
-
575 15-4 will 2 wgva 1
-
15u Fowler 2 575 15 2 Taylor Carrollton 0
-
Tsunami C131N Amy 2 A5 South 13 1 Jason 1
-
575 14 3 Matt PCVC 2 A5 South 14 1 V 0
-
Lanier 13 National Melinda defeats Effingham Elite 13 2, 2-1
-
Pepper 16 1 defeats Tsunami R161N Tiffani, 2-1
-
Tsunami S171E Michael defeats Carolina Rogue 16 Black, 2-0
-
WGVA 16 Red wins 2-1 over TopDog 16 Isa
-
Tsunami S152E Jaimee defeats A5 South 15 1 Ayla, 2-1
-
TKVBC 14 Grace defeats GA FUS 14 2, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between CCJRS 13 Regional and 575 13 2 Danielle LP
-
15u Fowler 2 TKVBC 15 Red 1
-
RIOVC 14N Bia 2 575 14 3 David LP 0
-
Tsunami S141E Tad 2 575 15 1 Jordan PCVC 0
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black 2 NGV 18 Kristina 0
-
PROLINK 13 CAJUN defeats 575 13 3 Addyson LP, 2-0
-
C2 16 1 Blue SMACK defeats A5 Gwinnett 16 2 JT, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim defeats Tsunami C171E Spider, 2-0
-
FURY 13U SMACK 2 BVC 12 National Carly 0
-
PROLINK 13 CAJUN 2 Tsunami N131N D Maia 0
-
Things end all tied up between Club Unite 17 Knox Blue and 575 17 1 Matt Carroll
-
Fission 14 Regional wins 2-0 over 14u Davis
-
575 15 1 Salem Carrollton 2 Club Unite 15 Knox Blue 0
-
FURY 13U SMACK wins 1-0 over BVC 12 National Carly
-
C2 17 1 Blue SMACK 2 Tsunami R171N Taylor 0
-
ATLHEAT 15 1 defeats 15u Murray, 2-0
-
RIOVC 14N Bia wins 2-0 over Tsunami C142N Cara
-
METRO 14 Black defeats PROLINK 14 MADELYNN, 2-1
-
WGVA 13 Black defeats 575 13 2 Dakota PCVC, 2-1
-
575 14 4 Gavin LP 2 Dream Chasers 14 2 0
-
Tsunami C151N Stephanie defeats Tsunami N152N Chelsea, 2-1
-
Tsunami C152N Leann 2 SVC 15 TEAL 1
-
Dream Chasers 17 1 2 A5 16 3 Pat 1
-
Tsunami C181P Christine 2 TKVBC 18 Courage 0
-
14u Davis wins 2-1 over Tsunami R141N Taylor
-
PEVC 17N Ashley wins 2-1 over WE 17 Red
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
TKVBC 16 Fire wins 2-0 over Tsunami S162E Dun
-
Fission 17 Regional 2 Lanier Gwinnett 17 National Yo 0
-
PROLINK 17 MADI defeats 575 17 1 Karlee LP, 2-0
-
C2 17 1 Blue SMACK defeats Fission 17 Regional, 2-0
-
WE 17 Red wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 17 2 Jazmine
-
GEV 17 1 wins 2-1 over RIOVC 18N Alex
-
TKVBC 14 Star wins 3-0 over Ace VBA 14 Ambria
-
Tsunami C141E Dani wins 2-0 over Tsunami C131E Kelly
-
Things end all tied up between 575 15 3 Anaya PCVC and 575 15 2 Taylor Carrollton
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless defeats NGV 18 Kristina, 2-0
-
METRO 13 Blue defeats Ace VBA 13 Vianca, 3-0
-
CCJRS 15 Regional 2 AJV 15 Royal 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 1 Jaileen defeats NGACE 15 1 Elite, 2-1
-
575 16 2 Izzy LP defeats Tsunami N162E Huy, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 2 Jason defeats Club Unite 18 LW National, 2-1
-
Tsunami S181E Spider 2 Tsunami C181E Alex 1
-
RIOVC 15N Joe defeats NGV 15 Ashlyn, 2-1
-
A5 16 4 Anand 2 Carolina Rogue 15 Black 1
-
Club Unite 17 Knox Blue 2 Lanier Gwinnett 17 National Yo 0
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC defeats 575 16 2 Izzy LP, 2-0
-
ATLHEAT 15 1 wins 2-1 over Georgia Fusion 15 1
-
Tsunami S161N Noni defeats 575 16 4 David LP, 2-0
-
PEVC 17N Ashley wins 2-0 over TopDog 17 Rae
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP defeats 575 15 1 Jordan PCVC, 2-1
-
575 16 4 Kristi WS defeats Tsunami C163N KourtneyT, 2-1
-
METRO 14 Blue 2 Tsunami C142N Cara 0
-
A5 14 2 Earl defeats M2VBALL 15 1, 2-0
-
A5 14 1 Helen defeats Tsunami N161E Lane, 3-1
-
A5 16 4 Anand wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16 1 Arieon
-
Tsunami C152N Leann 2 575 15 4 Will LP 1
-
Tsunami C152E Chanel wins 2-0 over PROLINK 15 CASSIE
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC wins 2-0 over Tsunami N162E Huy
-
A5 16 3 Pat 2 A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim 0
-
GEV 15 1 wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Jeriah PCVC
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart wins 2-0 over Dream Chasers 16 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 1 Arieon 2 Club Unite 16 LW National 0
-
Lanier 14 National Bill defeats Fission 14 Regional, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Tsunami C181P Christine and RIOVC 18N Alex
-
WGVA 14 Red defeats TKVBC 14 Grace, 2-0
-
575 15 2 Chantol LP 2 RIOVC 15N Alan 0
-
Tsunami S161N Noni 2 FURY 16U SMACK 1
-
TKVBC 17 EndGame defeats AJV 17 Royal, 2-0
-
TKVBC 15 Shadow 2 575 14 1 Derick PCVC 0
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black defeats A5 17 3 Angel, 2-0
-
Tsunami C151N Stephanie 2 Ace VBA 15 Alex 0
-
Tsunami N152N Chelsea defeats Georgia Fusion 15 1, 2-0
-
GEV 14 1 2 SVC 14 BLACK 0
-
Things end all tied up between Tallahassee Jrs VBC 14 1 and Georgia Fusion 14 1
-
575 14 5 Maria LP wins 2-0 over Effingham Elite 14 2
-
CCJRS 14 Regional defeats METRO 14 Blue, 2-1
-
575 14 2 Marissa WS wins 2-0 over A5 South 14 1 V
-
It's a wash between Lanier 13 National Melinda and Ace VBA 13 Vianca
-
WGVA 13 Red wins 2-1 over Tsunami N131N D Maia
-
It's a wash between Ace VBA 13 Vianca and A5 South 13 1 Jason
-
Club Unite 15 Knox Blue 2 PROLINK 15 MALONE 0
-
RIOVC 14N Rafa wins 2-0 over PROLINK 14 MADELYNN
-
TopDog 14 CJ defeats Tsunami S141N Hailey, 2-1
-
CCJRS 14 Regional 2 Tsunami C142N Cara 1
-
575 15 3 Anna WS 2 575 15 1 Salem Carrollton 0
-
Ace VBA 14 Ambira 3 Dream Chasers 14 2 0
-
It's a wash between A5 South 14 1 V and 575 14 2 Marissa WS
-
Lanier Gwinnett 15 National Sarah wins 2-0 over RIOVC 15N Alex
-
Ace VBA 15 Coulton 2 TKVBC 15 Platinum 1
-
A5 12 Tom defeats 575 13 2 Danielle LP, 2-1
-
METRO 13 Black defeats 575 13 1 Tiffany LP, 2-0
-
Tsunami N141N Tori 2 TKVBC 14 Star 0
-
TKVBC 18 Courage wins 3-1 over Tsunami R181N Carrington
-
575 13 1 Kadence PCVC 2 Tsunami S132E Katherine 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 3 Marshall 2 METRO 14 Blue 0
-
TKVBC 18 Courage wins 3-0 over 575 18 Hybrid Jeff
-
TopDog 14 Casebolt defeats TKVBC 14 Lavender, 3-0
-
Lanier 13 National Melinda wins 2-1 over A5 South 13 1 Jason
-
575 17 1 Matt Carroll wins 1-0 over WGVA 17 Black
-
A5 14 1 Helen defeats M2VBALL 16 1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between TKVBC 16 Fire and A5 Gwinnett 16 2 JT
-
PROLINK 17 MADI defeats PAC 17 Royal, 2-1
-
14u Davis defeats 575 14 3 David LP, 2-0
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 15 1 Jaileen
-
Tsunami C142E Savannah wins 2-1 over 575 14 2 Jordan LP
-
575 15 3 Anna WS wins 2-0 over 575 15 4 John WS
-
Tsunami N131E Dustin wins 2-0 over Tsunami S132E Katherine
-
M2VBALL 15 2 2 TKVBC 15 Dynasty 0
-
WE 17 Red defeats A5 Gwinnett 17 3 Juan, 2-0
-
Tsunami N142N Molly 2 TopDog 14 CJ 0
-
TopDog 15 Kami defeats 575 15 4 Will LP, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 3 Marshall wins 2-0 over CCJRS 14 Regional
-
M2VBALL 17 1 defeats Tsunami C172E Joelle, 3-0
-
BVC 15 Regional Conner defeats TKVBC 15 Platinum, 2-0
-
PEVC 15N Sarah 2 PROLINK 15 MALONE 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Tempo 13 Black 2 A5 12 Tom 0
-
575 14 2 Neal PCVC defeats A5 South 14 1 V, 2-0
-
575 13 1 Tiffany LP defeats Tsunami S132E Katherine, 2-1
-
C2 15 1 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Jeriah PCVC
-
AJV 16 Royal wins 2-1 over 575 16 1 Matt Carrollton
-
Tsunami S171E Michael 2 Carolina Rogue 16 Black 0
-
Club Unite 18 LW National defeats 575 18 1 Ella PCVC, 2-0
-
WE 17 Red 2 Lanier 17 National Reagan 0
-
A5 15 5 Danielle wins 3-0 over 575 15 2 Chantol LP
-
FURY 16U SMACK wins 2-0 over TopDog 16 Isa
-
Tsunami C163N KourtneyT wins 3-0 over Lanier Gwinnett 16 National Amanda
-
A5 14 1 Helen wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 15 Black
-
GA FUS 16 1 2 Fission 16 Regional 0
-
It's a wash between 575 15 3 Anna WS and Tsunami R151N EJ
-
Tsunami S161E Dun 2 575 15 1 Kortney WS 0
-
Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia 2 575 16 4 Kristi WS 0
-
A5 17 3 Angel defeats 575 17 1 Paula WS, 2-0
-
Tsunami R161N Tiffani 2 PROLINK 16 AMBER 0
-
Effingham Elite 16 2 2 Lanier Gwinnett 16 National Amanda 0
-
It's a wash between 575 15 2 Jeriah PCVC and Lanier 15 National Alex
-
Tsunami C161P Jessica defeats Ace VBA 16 Alexis, 2-1
-
Tsunami R161N Tiffani defeats TopDog 16 Isa, 2-0
-
WGVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over PAC 17 Royal
-
SVC 16 TEAL defeats WGVA 16 Red, 2-1
-
PEVC 16N Ryan 2 BVC 16 National Chris 0
-
Tsunami C164N Jasmin wins 2-0 over METRO 16 Blue
-
BVC 16 National Chris 2 A5 South 16 1 Sam 0
-
M2VBALL 16 1 defeats 575 16 2 Nia WS, 2-0
-
PEVC 17N Ashley defeats Club Unite 17 Knox Blue, 2-0
-
C2 15 1 Blue SMACK 3 Tsunami C152E Chanel 0
-
Pepper 16 1 wins 2-0 over 575 16 4 David LP
-
RIOVC 16N Rafa defeats PROLINK 16 GABBIE, 2-1
-
TKVBC 16 Fire defeats 575 16 2 Izzy LP, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black wins 2-0 over 575 17 1 Paula WS
-
Club Unite 17 National EB defeats Tsunami N171N Trung, 3-0
-
WGVA 17 Black 2 Club Unite 17 Knox Blue 0
-
RIOVC 18N Alex defeats 575 18 1 Fay LP, 2-0
-
Tsunami N151E Dustin wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna
-
PROLINK 16 DENNIS wins 2-0 over 575 16 4 Kristi WS
-
C2 17 1 Blue SMACK 2 575 17 1 Karlee LP 0
-
15u Murray defeats Tsunami N151N Asia, 3-0
-
METRO 16 Black 2 PEVC 16N Ryan 1
-
PROLINK 18 MARY ELLEN defeats A5 South 18 1 Ayla, 2-0
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart 2 WGVA 16 Red 0
-
PEVC 17N Ashley wins 2-1 over PAC 17 Royal
-
Tsunami S161E Dun wins 3-0 over Club Unite 16 LW National
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
PAC 15 Royal 2 Dream Chasers 15 1 0
-
Georgia Fusion 13 1 defeats Tsunami C132N Leann, 2-0
-
METRO 14 Black vs C2 14 2 Orange SMACK
-
FURY 13U SMACK defeats 575 13 2 Dakota PCVC, 2-0
-
Ace VBA 15 Coulton wins 2-0 over TKVBC 15 Red
-
TKVBC 14 Frost wins 2-1 over A5 13 3 Kacey
-
RIOVC 14N Alex wins 2-1 over Tsunami S141N Hailey
-
FURY 16U SMACK wins 2-0 over PROLINK 16 AMBER
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC wins 2-1 over Tsunami C162E Catrina
-
GEV 14 1 wins 2-0 over WGVA 14 Red
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 3 Juan wins 2-0 over TopDog 17 Rae
-
Club Unite 17 National EB defeats 575 17 1 Karlee LP, 2-0
-
Club Unite 16 Knox Blue wins 2-0 over Tsunami S171N Kerry
-
GEV 15 1 wins 2-0 over PROLINK 15 CASSIE
-
Tsunami C151E Christine defeats 575 15 2 Calena WS, 2-0
-
Venom 16 1 wins 2-0 over GA FUS 16 2
-
TKVBC 17 EndGame wins 2-0 over ETE 16
-
Things end all tied up between SVC 14 TEAL and 575 14 4 Gavin LP
-
Georgia Fusion 15 1 wins 2-1 over 575 15 1 Salem Carrollton
-
WGVA 14 Black defeats Tsunami S142E Shakinah, 2-0
-
GEV 14 1 2 TopDog 14 Casebolt 1
-
Tsunami C132N Leann wins 2-1 over 575 13 3 Addyson LP
-
SVC 14 BLACK wins 1-0 over GA FUS 14 2
-
Tsunami N152N Chelsea wins 2-1 over 15u Fowler
-
A5 12 Erin 2 Tsunami S121E Jeff 0
-
TKVBC 14 Wish wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Grace
-
METRO 14 Blue defeats Tsunami N142N Molly, 2-0
-
Rising Tide 14s wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Lavender
-
A5 13 6 Laura defeats Tsunami N131E Dustin, 2-0
-
A5 11 Ada defeats WGVA 12 Black, 1-0
-
Tempo 13 Black wins 2-0 over WGVA 13 Red
-
575 13 1 Glen WS wins 2-1 over Fission 13 Regional
-
575 15 4 John WS wins 2-0 over WGVA 15 Red
-
Tsunami N152N Chelsea 2 Club Unite 15 Knox Blue 0
-
RIOVC 15N Alex 2 Tsunami R151N EJ 1
-
Fission 14 Regional wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Lavender
-
A5 13 3 Kacey defeats Tsunami S142E Shakinah, 2-0
-
TKVBC 14 Archer 2 Tsunami C131E Kelly 0
-
Tsunami N142N Molly defeats Effingham Elite 14 2, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 13 Blue 2 Tsunami N131N D Maia 0
-
575 12 1 Jeff PCVC 2 A5 12 Whitney 0
-
WGVA 13 Black 2 3s Up VBA 13U Raveen 1
-
FURY 13U SMACK wins 2-0 over Tempo 13 Black
-
Georgia Fusion 14 1 2 ATLHEAT 14 1 0
-
14u Davis wins 2-0 over TopDog 14 Casebolt
-
A5 13 5 Almira wins 2-0 over Tsunami S132E Katherine
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
RIOVC 18N Alex wins 2-0 over Dream Chasers 18 1
-
Tsunami S151N Azya defeats RIOVC 15N Alex, 2-1
-
PROLINK 14 MICHAEL defeats Ace VBA 14 Ambria, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between 575 13 1 Glen WS and TKVBC 13 Rain
-
Tsunami S142E Shakinah wins 2-0 over 575 14 2 Jordan LP
-
A5 12 Tom defeats Carolina Rogue 13 Blue, 2-0
-
Club Unite 15 Knox Blue defeats BVC 15 Regional Conner, 2-1
-
575 15 3 Anna WS 2 RIOVC 15N Alex 0
-
A5 13 3 Kacey defeats 575 14 2 Neal PCVC, 2-1
-
Tsunami C152N Leann defeats 575 15 2 Taylor Carrollton, 2-1
-
575 15 5 Marissa WS 2 Tsunami N151N Asia 0
-
M2VBALL 14 1 2 Effingham Elite 14 2 0
-
Tsunami R141N Taylor defeats TopDog 14 CJ, 2-0
-
575 15 3 Anaya PCVC wins 2-1 over Tsunami S152N Bri
-
575 15 1 Salem Carrollton wins 2-0 over Lanier Gwinnett 15 National Sarah
-
Tsunami C142N Cara defeats Dream Chasers 14 1, 2-1
-
METRO 13 Blue wins 2-0 over PROLINK 13 CAJUN
-
A5 11 Lori defeats WGVA 13 Black, 2-0
-
Effingham Elite 14 2 3 METRO 14 Blue 1
-
575 14 4 Russell WS defeats RIOVC 14N Bia, 2-0
-
PEVC 15N Sarah defeats TKVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
15u Murray defeats 575 15 5 Marissa WS, 2-0
-
575 15 4 Will LP 2 NGV 15 Ashlyn 0
-
575 14 3 Chad WS wins 2-0 over GA FUS 14 2
-
Georgia Fusion 14 1 defeats Tsunami N141N Tori, 2-0
-
Lanier 14 National Bill 2 Tsunami C142N Cara 0
-
RIOVC 14N Alex 2 TopDog 14 CJ 0
-
Tsunami S121E Jeff wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 13 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
SVC 15 TEAL wins 3-1 over 575 15 4 Will LP
-
PROLINK 14 MADELYNN defeats A5 South 14 1 V, 1-0
-
FURY 13U SMACK wins 2-0 over Lanier 13 National Melinda
-
Rising Tide 17s 2 Tsunami S171N Kerry 0
-
575 18 2 Russell Taylor WS defeats A5 South 18 1 Ayla, 2-0
-
Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia defeats PROLINK 16 DENNIS, 3-0
-
Club Unite 15 National SG 2 A5 South 15 1 Ayla 1
-
Tsunami S181E Spider 2 A5 17 3 Angel 0
-
A5 South 15 1 Ayla defeats Effingham Elite 15 2, 3-0
-
Lanier 16 National Mary Beth defeats 575 16 4 Kristi WS, 2-0
-
Ace VBA 13 Vianca defeats Carolina Rogue 13 Blue, 2-1
-
575 17 2 Cheyenne PCVC wins 2-0 over Club Unite 17 National BL
-
NGV 16 Stan defeats Tsunami N162E Huy, 2-0
-
A5 16 5 Han wins 2-0 over Club Unite 16 LW National
-
Tempo 13 Black wins 2-0 over Lanier 13 National Melinda
-
575 18 1 Ella PCVC 2 NGV 18 Kylee 0
-
Club Unite 18 LW National wins 2-0 over NGV 18 Kylee
-
PEVC 15N Sarah 3 575 15 3 Anna WS 1
-
NGV 16 Stan wins 2-1 over PEVC 16N Ryan
-
C2 17 1 Blue SMACK defeats Rising Tide 17s, 2-0
-
575 13 1 Kadence PCVC 2 A5 Gwinnett 13 1 JT 1
-
AJV 16 Royal 2 METRO 16 Blue 0
-
Tsunami N141E Eric defeats 575 14 2 Jordan LP, 2-0
-
PEVC 16N Ryan defeats TKVBC 16 Fire, 2-0
-
A5 14 1 Helen wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16 1 Arieon
-
Tsunami C164N Jasmin wins 2-1 over WGVA 16 Red
-
M2VBALL 15 3 defeats 15u Fowler, 2-0
-
Tsunami S142E Shakinah 2 A5 South 14 1 V 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 3 D Anna 2 Club Unite 15 Knox Blue 0
-
575 14 5 Maria LP wins 2-0 over GA FUS 14 2
-
NGV 17 Heather 3 575 17 3 Karen Emma WS 1
-
575 14 2 Jordan LP defeats A5 South 14 1 V, 2-0
-
C2 14 1 Blue SMACK defeats A5 South 14 1 V, 3-0
-
575 13 1 Kadence PCVC wins 2-0 over 575 13 1 Tiffany LP
-
PEVC 16N Ryan 2 A5 Gwinnett 16 2 JT 1
-
575 16 2 Nia WS 2 Carolina Rogue 15 Black 1
-
Tsunami R171N Taylor defeats A5 Gwinnett 17 2 Jazmine, 3-1
-
TKVBC 13 Rain defeats WGVA 13 Red, 2-0
-
BVC 14 National Lance defeats METRO 14 Black, 2-0
-
A5 13 4 Theresa wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 13 1 JT
-
TopDog 16 Isa 2 PROLINK 16 AMBER 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Tsunami N142N Molly wins 2-0 over RIOVC 14N Alex
-
Dream Chasers 14 1 wins 2-1 over GA FUS 14 2
-
Effingham Elite 14 2 2 GA FUS 14 2 1
-
TKVBC 13 Rain 2 Tsunami N131N D Maia 0
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart 2 SVC 16 TEAL 0
-
Tsunami S161E Dun wins 2-0 over Tsunami C161E Sara
-
PEVC 15N Sarah 2 575 15 3 Anna WS 0
-
M2VBALL 13 1 defeats Tempo 13 Black, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Ace VBA 14 Ambria wins 2-1 over TKVBC 14 Star
-
NGV 15 Kinsey wins 2-0 over GEV 15 1
-
PAC 17 Royal 2 Tsunami S171N Kerry 0
-
Carolina Rogue 16 Black defeats METRO 17 Black, 2-1
-
A5 South 16 1 Sam defeats 575 16 2 Izzy LP, 2-1
-
A5 16 5 Han defeats 575 15 1 Kortney WS, 2-1
-
CCJRS 12 Regional wins 2-1 over Tsunami N121N Vicki
-
Tsunami S181E Spider 3 Carolina Rogue 17 Black 1
-
Georgia Fusion 15 1 defeats Lanier Gwinnett 15 National Sarah, 3-0
-
A5 13 6 Laura wins 2-0 over A5 13 5 Almira
-
575 17 2 Cheyenne PCVC 2 Tsunami S172E Gerre 0
-
575 13 2 Danielle LP 2 3s Up VBA 13U Raveen 0
-
Rising Tide 17s 2 Club Unite 16 Knox Blue 0
-
PROLINK 16 DENNIS 2 TopDog 16 Isa 1
-
PAC 15 Royal wins 2-0 over 575 15 5 Marissa WS
-
PEVC 15N Sarah 2 Tsunami C151N Stephanie 1
-
Club Unite 18 LW National wins 2-0 over Tsunami C181N Jessica
-
PROLINK 14 DAVE wins 2-1 over TKVBC 14 Wish
-
Things end all tied up between PROLINK 14 DAVE and TKVBC 14 Wish
-
BVC 16 National Chris 3 Tsunami N162E Huy 0
-
ATLHEAT 15 1 2 RIOVC 15N Joe 0
-
Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow defeats 575 16 4 David LP, 2-0
-
Fission 16 Regional wins 2-0 over 575 16 3 Lexi WS
-
NGV 18 Kylee defeats GEV 17 1, 2-0
-
575 17 1 Matt Carroll defeats Club Unite 17 Knox Blue, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 1 Arieon defeats Tsunami C161E Sara, 2-1
-
Tsunami S131E Kristine wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine
-
PAC 17 Royal defeats Club Unite 16 Knox Blue, 2-0
-
NGACE 18 1 David 2 Tsunami S181E Spider 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
NGV 18 Kylee wins 2-1 over TKVBC 18 Courage
-
TKVBC 18 Courage wins 2-0 over Dream Chasers 18 1
-
575 16 2 Dave PCVC defeats Effingham Elite 16 2, 2-1
-
M2VBALL 16 1 wins 3-0 over Tsunami C161E Sara
-
PROLINK 16 DENNIS 4 575 16 4 David LP 0
-
575 16 1 Matt Carrollton wins 3-0 over Tsunami C164N Jasmin
-
METRO 17 Black defeats 575 17 2 Russell WS, 2-0
-
PAC 17 Royal defeats 575 17 1 Karlee LP, 3-0
-
NGV 16 Stan 2 A5 Gwinnett 16 2 JT 1
-
Lanier 13 National Melinda 2 PROLINK 13 CAJUN 0
-
Tempo 13 Black defeats 575 13 2 Danielle LP, 2-0
-
A5 15 4 Jennie wins 2-0 over Club Unite 15 National TM
-
575 17 3 Karen Emma WS wins 3-0 over TopDog 17 Rae
-
575 16 3 Lexi WS defeats Ace VBA 16 Alexis, 2-0
-
TKVBC 15 Platinum wins 3-0 over TKVBC 15 Red
-
PROLINK 14 MICHAEL defeats TopDog 14 Casebolt, 2-0
-
BVC 12 National Carly defeats CCJRS 13 Regional, 2-0
-
FURY 14U SMACK 2 575 14 3 David LP 0
-
15u Murray wins 2-0 over 575 15 4 John WS
-
3s Up VBA 13U Raveen 2 575 13 3 Addyson LP 0
-
Tsunami C131N Amy wins 2-0 over WGVA 13 Red
-
Tsunami R151N EJ defeats 15u Fowler, 2-0
-
PROLINK 14 MICHAEL 3 TopDog 14 Casebolt 0
-
AJV 15 Royal 2 WGVA 15 Black 0
-
Tsunami C181E Alex defeats 575 17 1 Paula WS, 2-1
-
Tsunami S182E Dun 3 575 18 1 Fay LP 0
-
PROLINK 13 CAJUN 2 Ace VBA 13 Vianca 0
-
ATLHEAT 14 1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami N141N Tori
-
575 13 1 Karley Carrollton defeats Effingham Elite 13 2, 2-1
-
575 14 4 Russell WS 2 Dream Chasers 14 2 0
-
AJV 14 Royal wins 2-0 over Tsunami N141E Eric
-
TopDog 14 Casebolt defeats GEV 14 1, 2-1
-
575 15 3 Anaya PCVC 2 Tsunami S152N Bri 0
-
SVC 14 TEAL 2 TKVBC 14 Star 1
-
Tsunami C131N Amy 2 Effingham Elite 13 2 0
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC defeats A5 15 4 Jennie, 2-0
-
TKVBC 16 Fire wins 3-1 over C2 16 1 Blue SMACK
-
ETE 16 wins 2-1 over Tsunami S172E Gerre
-
Tsunami S161N Noni wins 2-0 over Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow
-
METRO 13 Black 2 Tsunami S132E Katherine 1
-
575 16 4 Kristi WS wins 2-1 over GA FUS 16 2
-
575 13 1 Kadence PCVC wins 2-0 over Tsunami S121E Jeff
-
575 14 3 Chad WS defeats SVC 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
BVC 15 Regional Conner defeats 15u Fowler, 3-1
-
CCJRS 14 Regional defeats Tsunami S141N Hailey, 3-0
-
BVC 12 National Carly wins 2-0 over Tsunami C132N Leann
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between A5 14 3 Kip and A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
PROLINK 15 HANNAH defeats 575 15 5 Marissa WS, 2-1
-
M2VBALL 13 1 wins 2-0 over 575 13 2 Dakota PCVC
-
575 12 2 Lindsay LP 2 TKVBC 12 Dream 1
-
Effingham Elite 13 2 wins 2-0 over 575 13 3 Addyson LP
-
It's a wash between 575 14 4 Gavin LP and TKVBC 14 Star
-
Venom 16 1 wins 3-0 over Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow
-
PAC 15 Royal defeats PROLINK 15 HANNAH, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
575 16 3 Brandon PCVC 3 Ace VBA 16 Alexis 0
-
Georgia Fusion 15 1 2 Ace VBA 15 Coulton 0
-
Ace VBA 15 Coulton defeats Lanier Gwinnett 15 National Sarah, 2-1
-
575 15 5 Marissa WS defeats METRO 15 Blue, 2-0
-
TKVBC 14 Grace wins 2-1 over SVC 14 BLACK
-
A5 12 Tom defeats Tsunami N131N D Maia, 3-0
-
WGVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over Venom 16 1
-
Tsunami S131E Kristine wins 2-0 over Tsunami C131E Kelly
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
TKVBC 13 Rain defeats Tsunami C131N Amy, 2-0
-
RIOVC 14N Bia 2 TopDog 14 CJ 0
-
WGVA 14 Red defeats SVC 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Tsunami N151N Asia 2 SVC 15 TEAL 1
-
3s Up VBA 14U Nikki wins 2-1 over PROLINK 14 MADELYNN
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
575 15 4 John WS defeats TopDog 15 Kami, 2-0
-
575 13 3 Addyson LP defeats Carolina Rogue 13 Blue, 2-0
-
PROLINK 15 HANNAH 2 575 15 4 Will LP 0
-
PAC 15 Royal defeats Tsunami S152N Bri, 2-0
-
PROLINK 14 MADELYNN wins 2-0 over 575 14 2 Jordan LP
-
ATLHEAT 15 1 defeats TKVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
Lanier 13 National Melinda defeats WGVA 13 Red, 2-0
-
METRO 15 Black 2 TKVBC 15 Dynasty 0
-
Tsunami N151E Dustin wins 2-0 over Club Unite 15 National SG
-
M2VBALL 15 2 defeats Tsunami N151E Dustin, 2-0
-
Tsunami R181N Carrington 3 Dream Chasers 18 1 1
-
575 16 3 Lexi WS 2 METRO 16 Blue 0
-
It's a wash between A5 15 4 Jennie and M2VBALL 15 1
-
Things end all tied up between Ace VBA 16 Alexis and METRO 16 Blue
-
PEVC 17N Ashley wins 2-0 over 575 17 3 Karen Emma WS
-
WGVA 17 Black wins 3-2 over 575 17 1 Matt Carroll
-
Lanier Gwinnett 16 National Amanda wins 3-0 over PROLINK 16 AMBER
-
Club Unite 16 Knox Blue 3 Lanier Gwinnett 17 National Yo 0
-
575 16 3 Lexi WS wins 2-0 over SVC 16 TEAL
-
575 18 1 Ella PCVC wins 2-1 over Tsunami C181N Jessica
-
TKVBC 14 Grace 2 Dream Chasers 14 1 1
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black wins 2-1 over TKVBC 18 Fearless
-
A5 13 1 Karen wins 2-0 over 575 14 1 Derick PCVC
-
Tsunami C162E Catrina defeats PROLINK 16 GABBIE, 2-1
-
M2VBALL 17 2 wins 2-0 over Fission 17 Regional
-
M2VBALL 17 2 defeats NGV 17 Heather, 2-1
-
Tsunami C141N Brian wins 2-0 over RIOVC 14N Bia
-
AJV 14 Royal 3 BVC 14 National Lance 0
-
M2VBALL 17 1 2 Carolina Rogue 16 Black 0
-
BVC 12 National Carly 2 WGVA 13 Black 0
-
PROLINK 17 MADI defeats Tsunami S171N Kerry, 2-0
-
Lanier 17 National Reagan wins 2-1 over 575 17 1 Matt Carroll
-
METRO 16 Black wins 2-0 over C2 16 1 Blue SMACK
-
Tsunami C141N Brian wins 2-0 over Fission 14 Regional
-
575 17 2 Cheyenne PCVC 2 ETE 16 0
-
Dream Chasers 14 1 defeats Effingham Elite 14 2, 2-1
-
Tsunami C151N Stephanie wins 2-0 over Dream Chasers 15 1
-
Tsunami S161E Dun 3 A5 16 5 Han 0
-
M2VBALL 16 3 2 GA FUS 16 1 0
-
A5 12 Erin 2 A5 13 5 Almira 0
-
M2VBALL 17 1 2 A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim 0
-
TKVBC 12 Dream 1 575 12 1 Jeff PCVC 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 2 Jason defeats Club Unite 18 LW Blue, 2-0
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart 2 575 16 2 Salem Carrollton 0
-
PROLINK 14 MADELYNN wins 2-1 over C2 14 1 Blue SMACK
-
METRO 14 Black defeats 575 14 3 Matt PCVC, 2-0
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS 2 ETE 16 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 2 Jazmine wins 3-0 over 575 17 3 Karen Emma WS
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 3 Marshall 2 Carolina Rogue 14 Blue 0
-
C2 17 1 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over Tsunami N171N Trung
-
575 14 2 Marissa WS wins 3-1 over 3s Up VBA 14U Nikki
-
Tsunami C172E Joelle 2 575 17 2 Cheyenne PCVC 1
-
WE 17 Red wins 2-0 over TopDog 17 Rae
-
575 15 2 Calena WS 2 NGACE 15 1 Elite 0
-
Tsunami S152E Jaimee wins 3-1 over Club Unite 15 National SG
-
Tsunami C152E Chanel defeats 575 15 2 Jeriah PCVC, 2-0
-
Tsunami R161N Tiffani defeats FURY 16U SMACK, 2-0
-
575 17 1 Matt Carroll 2 Club Unite 16 Knox Blue 0
-
PROLINK 15 HANNAH defeats SVC 15 TEAL, 2-0
-
METRO 15 Blue wins 2-1 over Tsunami N151N Asia
-
3s Up VBA 14U Nikki 2 TKVBC 14 Frost 0
-
Tsunami N152N Chelsea defeats BVC 15 Regional Conner, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
Highlights
-
M2VBALL 17 1 defeats 575 17 2 Cheyenne PCVC, 2-0
-
Lanier 16 National Mary Beth 2 PROLINK 16 DENNIS 0
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black defeats Tsunami C181E Alex, 2-0
-
M2VBALL 16 1 defeats A5 16 4 Anand, 2-0
-
TKVBC 16 Steel wins 2-0 over GA FUS 16 2
-
A5 17 4 Jamie 2 AJV 17 Royal 0
-
PROLINK 15 CASSIE wins 2-0 over GEV 15 1
-
WE 17 Red 2 Lanier 17 National Reagan 0
-
A5 16 3 Pat defeats 575 16 1 Chris LP, 2-0
-
Tsunami S161E Dun 2 575 15 1 Kortney WS 0
-
575 16 2 Salem Carrollton defeats WGVA 16 Red, 3-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim wins 3-0 over Tsunami C172E Joelle
-
PROLINK 16 GABBIE wins 2-1 over Tsunami N162E Huy
-
Fission 17 Regional 2 Lanier Gwinnett 17 National Yo 0
-
Effingham Elite 16 2 wins 2-1 over Tsunami C163N KourtneyT
-
AJV 15 Royal 2 WGVA 15 Black 0
-
Tsunami C152E Chanel wins 2-1 over Lanier 15 National Alex
-
Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia 2 575 16 4 Kristi WS 0
-
Tsunami N161E Lane 2 575 16 2 Nia WS 0
-
A5 17 3 Angel defeats 575 17 1 Paula WS, 2-0
-
Club Unite 15 National SG defeats Effingham Elite 15 2, 2-0
-
M2VBALL 16 3 2 575 16 3 Lexi WS 0
-
CHAMP 18 1 2 TKVBC 18 Courage 0
-
Tsunami R161N Tiffani 2 PROLINK 16 AMBER 0
-
TKVBC 15 Electric wins 3-0 over Tsunami N152E Chanita
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 3 Juan wins 2-0 over TopDog 17 Rae
-
Tsunami C171E Spider wins 2-0 over CCJRS 17 Regional
-
PROLINK 18 MARY ELLEN wins 2-1 over 575 18 2 Russell Taylor WS
-
GEV 17 1 wins 2-1 over Club Unite 18 LW Blue
-
METRO 17 Black defeats 575 17 2 Russell WS, 2-0
-
PAC 18 Royal 3 575 18 1 Fay LP 0
-
Tsunami N151E Dustin defeats TKVBC 15 Dynasty, 2-0
-
It's a wash between A5 Gwinnett 16 1 Arieon and Tsunami C161E Sara
-
Club Unite 16 Knox Blue wins 2-0 over Tsunami S171N Kerry
-
Club Unite 17 National EB defeats 575 17 1 Karlee LP, 2-0
-
PEVC 16N Ryan 2 BVC 16 National Chris 0
-
TKVBC 15 Shadow defeats A5 Gwinnett 15 1 Jaileen, 3-0
-
A5 16 5 Han wins 2-0 over Club Unite 16 LW National
-
ETE 16 wins 2-1 over Tsunami S172E Gerre
-
Fission 17 Regional defeats Lanier Gwinnett 17 National Yo, 2-0
-
NGV 16 Stan defeats Tsunami N162E Huy, 2-0
-
A5 15 4 Jennie wins 2-0 over Club Unite 15 National TM
-
GEV 15 1 wins 2-0 over PROLINK 15 CASSIE
-
Tsunami C151E Christine defeats 575 15 2 Calena WS, 2-0
-
Venom 16 1 wins 2-0 over GA FUS 16 2
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim 3 Tsunami C172E Joelle 1
-
M2VBALL 15 2 defeats A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna, 2-1
-
Tsunami C164N Jasmin wins 2-0 over METRO 16 Blue
-
Effingham Elite 16 2 2 Lanier Gwinnett 16 National Amanda 0
-
M2VBALL 16 2 2 A5 Gwinnett 16 2 JT 0
-
Tsunami N161E Lane defeats A5 16 4 Anand, 2-0
-
AJV 15 Royal 2 575 14 1 Jeff LP 0
-
Tsunami S151E Trina defeats 575 15 1 Jordan PCVC, 2-1
-
Fission 16 Regional wins 2-0 over 575 16 3 Lexi WS
-
Tsunami C181E Alex defeats NGACE 18 1 David, 2-0
-
Tsunami C161P Jessica defeats Ace VBA 16 Alexis, 2-1
-
575 14 1 Danny WS 2 METRO 15 Black 1
-
Tsunami R161N Tiffani defeats TopDog 16 Isa, 2-0
-
TKVBC 16 Navy wins 2-1 over Dream Chasers 16 1
-
WGVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over PAC 17 Royal
-
SVC 16 TEAL defeats WGVA 16 Red, 2-1
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black wins 2-1 over TKVBC 18 Fearless
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS defeats Club Unite 16 LW National, 2-0
-
TKVBC 18 Courage wins 3-0 over 575 18 Hybrid Jeff
-
Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia defeats PROLINK 16 DENNIS, 3-0
-
Club Unite 15 National SG 2 A5 South 15 1 Ayla 1
-
M2VBALL 17 2 defeats NGV 17 Heather, 2-1
-
PROLINK 18 MARY ELLEN wins 2-0 over Dream Chasers 18 1
-
Tsunami C181N Jessica wins 2-0 over GEV 17 1
-
WE 17 Red defeats A5 Gwinnett 17 3 Juan, 2-0
-
TKVBC 15 Electric wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Chantol LP
-
Rising Tide 17s 2 Club Unite 16 Knox Blue 0
-
A5 14 1 Helen wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 16 1 Arieon
-
Tsunami S161N Noni wins 2-0 over Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow
-
AJV 17 Royal defeats Tsunami C171E Spider, 2-1
-
575 18 1 Ella PCVC 2 NGV 18 Kylee 0
-
TKVBC 15 Shadow defeats 575 15 1 Kevin LP, 2-0
-
M2VBALL 17 1 defeats Tsunami C172E Joelle, 3-0
-
C2 17 1 Blue SMACK wins 2-0 over Tsunami N171N Trung
-
It's a wash between A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna and M2VBALL 15 2
-
BVC 16 National Chris 2 A5 South 16 1 Sam 0
-
Tsunami S162E Dun 2 575 16 2 Izzy LP 1
-
WGVA 16 Black 2 TKVBC 16 Steel 0
-
M2VBALL 16 1 defeats 575 16 2 Nia WS, 2-0
-
Club Unite 17 National BL wins 2-1 over Dream Chasers 17 1
-
GEV 15 1 wins 2-0 over Team VB Rags 15 Carly
-
575 16 2 Dave PCVC defeats Tsunami C163N KourtneyT, 2-0
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart 2 575 16 2 Salem Carrollton 0
-
FURY 16U SMACK wins 2-0 over PROLINK 16 AMBER
-
Fission 15 Elite 2 A5 14 2 Earl 1
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC wins 2-1 over Tsunami S141E Tad
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black wins 2-0 over 575 17 1 Paula WS
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC wins 2-1 over Tsunami C162E Catrina
-
Tsunami S182E Dun 3 575 18 1 Fay LP 0
-
PEVC 17N Ashley defeats Club Unite 17 Knox Blue, 2-0
-
Fission 17 Regional defeats Tsunami R171N Taylor, 3-1
-
Tsunami S152E Jaimee wins 2-0 over Effingham Elite 15 2
-
M2VBALL 16 3 2 GA FUS 16 1 0
-
RIOVC 15N Alan defeats WGVA 15 Black, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 2 Jason defeats Club Unite 18 LW Blue, 2-0
-
575 18 2 Russell Taylor WS defeats A5 South 18 1 Ayla, 2-0
-
C2 15 1 Blue SMACK 3 Tsunami C152E Chanel 0
-
575 16 3 Brandon PCVC 2 A5 South 16 2 Anna 0
-
Lanier 17 National Reagan 2 TopDog 17 Rae 0
-
Pepper 16 1 wins 2-0 over 575 16 4 David LP
-
Club Unite 18 LW National wins 2-0 over Tsunami C181P Christine
-
Lanier 16 National Mary Beth defeats 575 16 4 Kristi WS, 2-0
-
RIOVC 16N Rafa defeats PROLINK 16 GABBIE, 2-1
-
Tsunami S161E Dun 3 A5 16 5 Han 0
-
Tsunami S171E Michael wins 2-0 over 575 16 1 Chris LP
-
575 17 1 Matt Carroll defeats Tsunami S171N Kerry, 2-0
-
A5 17 4 Jamie defeats CCJRS 17 Regional, 2-0
-
Tsunami S181E Spider 2 A5 17 3 Angel 0
-
Tsunami C161E Sara wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 15 Black
-
Club Unite 17 National EB defeats Tsunami N171N Trung, 3-0
-
A5 15 5 Danielle defeats Tsunami N152E Chanita, 2-0
-
CCJRS 15 Regional defeats A5 14 4 Tina, 2-1
-
TKVBC 16 Fire defeats 575 16 2 Izzy LP, 2-0
-
TKVBC 18 Courage wins 3-1 over Tsunami R181N Carrington
-
A5 South 16 1 Sam defeats BVC 16 National Chris, 3-0
-
575 15 2 Calena WS 2 NGACE 15 1 Elite 0
-
TKVBC 17 EndGame 2 Tsunami S172E Gerre 0
-
TKVBC 16 Navy wins 2-1 over 575 16 3 Abbey LP
-
575 16 1 Matt Carrollton wins 3-0 over Tsunami C164N Jasmin
-
NGV 15 Kinsey wins 2-0 over GEV 15 1
-
Tsunami C172E Joelle 2 575 17 2 Cheyenne PCVC 1
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC defeats Club Unite 15 National TM, 2-0
-
WGVA 17 Black 2 Club Unite 17 Knox Blue 0
-
A5 South 15 1 Ayla defeats Effingham Elite 15 2, 3-0
-
Tsunami C152E Chanel defeats 575 15 2 Jeriah PCVC, 2-0
-
Dream Chasers 17 1 wins 2-1 over METRO 17 Black
-
TopDog 16 Isa 2 PROLINK 16 AMBER 0
-
575 18 2 Russell Taylor WS defeats Dream Chasers 18 1, 2-0
-
RIOVC 18N Alex defeats 575 18 1 Fay LP, 2-0
-
PROLINK 16 DENNIS wins 2-0 over 575 16 4 Kristi WS
-
TKVBC 16 Steel 2 Venom 16 1 1
-
Tsunami C163N KourtneyT wins 3-0 over Lanier Gwinnett 16 National Amanda
-
NGV 16 Stan defeats PROLINK 16 GABBIE, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between TKVBC 18 Fearless and NGACE 18 1 David
-
Tsunami N151E Dustin wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 15 2 Ayanna
-
A5 16 4 Anand wins 2-1 over 575 16 2 Nia WS
-
575 16 2 Salem Carrollton 2 SVC 16 TEAL 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 2 Jazmine wins 3-0 over 575 17 3 Karen Emma WS
-
Rising Tide 17s 2 Tsunami S171N Kerry 0
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP wins 3-0 over WGVA 15 Black
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 15 1 Jaileen
-
C2 17 1 Blue SMACK 2 575 17 1 Karlee LP 0
-
NGV 18 Kristina wins 2-1 over Tsunami C181E Alex
-
A5 14 1 Helen wins 2-0 over Tsunami C161E Sara
-
M2VBALL 16 2 2 Tsunami C162E Catrina 1
-
CCJRS 15 Regional defeats METRO 15 Black, 2-0
-
M2VBALL 16 3 wins 2-1 over Fission 16 Regional
-
PROLINK 17 MADI 2 Fission 17 Regional 1
-
575 16 3 Brandon PCVC 3 Ace VBA 16 Alexis 0
-
575 18 1 Ella PCVC wins 2-0 over Tsunami C181P Christine
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS 2 Tsunami S172E Gerre 0
-
AJV 17 Royal wins 2-0 over CCJRS 17 Regional
-
Tsunami N152E Chanita defeats 575 15 2 Chantol LP, 2-0
-
Tsunami S151E Trina defeats Fission 15 Elite, 2-1
-
A5 13 1 Karen defeats 575 15 2 Calena WS, 2-0
-
Tsunami S161N Noni defeats 575 16 4 David LP, 2-0
-
A5 16 5 Han defeats 575 15 1 Kortney WS, 2-1
-
C2 16 1 Blue SMACK 2 Tsunami S162E Dun 1
-
METRO 16 Black 2 PEVC 16N Ryan 1
-
A5 15 4 Jennie wins 2-0 over Tsunami S141E Tad
-
M2VBALL 17 1 2 A5 Gwinnett 17 1 Tim 0
-
PROLINK 18 MARY ELLEN defeats A5 South 18 1 Ayla, 2-0
-
WGVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over GA FUS 16 2
-
M2VBALL 15 2 2 TKVBC 15 Dynasty 0
-
Tsunami C161N Stuart 2 WGVA 16 Red 0
-
575 18 Hybrid Jeff defeats CHAMP 18 1, 2-1
-
PROLINK 15 CASSIE wins 2-0 over Team VB Rags 15 Carly
-
575 17 1 Matt Carroll 2 Club Unite 16 Knox Blue 0
-
WE 17 Red wins 2-0 over TopDog 17 Rae
-
AJV 15 Royal wins 2-0 over RIOVC 15N Alan
-
AJV 16 Royal 2 METRO 16 Blue 0
-
Tsunami R161N Tiffani defeats FURY 16U SMACK, 2-0
-
PEVC 17N Ashley wins 2-1 over PAC 17 Royal
-
A5 17 4 Jamie defeats Tsunami C171E Spider, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black 3 575 17 1 Paula WS 0
-
575 17 2 Russell WS 2 Club Unite 17 National BL 1
-
A5 15 5 Danielle defeats TKVBC 15 Electric, 2-0
-
TKVBC 15 Shadow 2 M2VBALL 15 1 0
-
Club Unite 18 LW National wins 2-0 over NGV 18 Kylee
-
Pepper 16 1 2 Club Unite 16 Knox Yellow 0
-
Tsunami N161E Lane 2 M2VBALL 16 1 1
-
A5 14 2 Earl 2 575 15 1 Jordan PCVC 0
-
Tsunami R171N Taylor defeats Lanier Gwinnett 17 National Yo, 2-0
-
575 14 1 Danny WS wins 2-0 over A5 14 4 Tina
-
GA FUS 16 1 2 575 16 3 Lexi WS 0
-
Lanier 15 National Alex 2 C2 15 1 Blue SMACK 1
-
RIOVC 16N Rafa 2 Tsunami N162E Huy 0
-
Tsunami C161P Jessica wins 3-1 over A5 South 16 2 Anna
-
Dream Chasers 16 1 wins 2-1 over 575 16 3 Abbey LP
-
A5 Gwinnett 17 2 Jazmine defeats NGV 17 Heather, 2-1
-
575 16 2 Dave PCVC defeats Effingham Elite 16 2, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 2 JT defeats 575 16 1 Marko PCVC, 2-1
-
Tsunami S152E Jaimee wins 3-1 over Club Unite 15 National SG
-
Tsunami C151E Christine wins 2-0 over NGACE 15 1 Elite
-
Lanier 16 National Mary Beth defeats Tsunami C162N Lindsey Lia, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 16 1 Arieon wins 2-1 over Carolina Rogue 15 Black
-
Tsunami S161E Dun wins 3-0 over Club Unite 16 LW National
-
TKVBC 17 EndGame wins 2-0 over ETE 16
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black 2 Tsunami S181E Spider 1
-
METRO 15 Blue defeats 15u Murray, 2-0
-
A5 16 3 Pat wins 2-1 over Tsunami S171E Michael
-
A5 11 Ada 2 WGVA 12 Black 0
-
PAC 15 Royal 2 Dream Chasers 15 1 0
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey defeats TKVBC 14 Frost, 2-1
-
575 13 1 Tiffany LP 3 TKVBC 13 Wave 0
-
Club Unite 15 Knox Blue defeats BVC 15 Regional Conner, 2-1
-
Ace VBA 15 Alex 2 RIOVC 15N Joe 0
-
A5 12 Tom defeats Carolina Rogue 13 Blue, 2-0
-
BVC 14 National Lance 2 Tsunami N141E Eric 0
-
CCJRS 12 Regional 2 A5 12 Laura 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 3 D Anna wins 2-0 over 575 15 3 Nyan LP
-
BVC 12 National Carly defeats CCJRS 13 Regional, 2-1
-
RIOVC 14N Rafa wins 2-0 over Tsunami C142E Savannah
-
Georgia Fusion 13 1 2 Tsunami C131N Amy 0
-
A5 13 3 Kacey defeats 575 14 2 Neal PCVC, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 3 Marshall 2 Carolina Rogue 14 Blue 0
-
Carolina Rogue 12 Black wins 2-1 over Tsunami S121N Dan
-
Georgia Fusion 15 1 wins 2-1 over 575 15 1 Salem Carrollton
-
Georgia Fusion 14 1 wins 2-0 over 575 14 5 Maria LP
-
575 12 1 Mallory LP 2 Tsunami C121N Tom 0
-
A5 12 Jose defeats Tsunami S111E Gabriella, 2-0
-
575 13 1 Tiffany LP defeats Tsunami S132E Katherine, 2-1
-
A5 11 Lori wins 2-0 over 3s Up VBA 13U Raveen
-
It's a wash between A5 14 3 Kip and TKVBC 14 Archer
-
Fission 14 Regional defeats A5 14 6 Kiana, 2-0
-
Tsunami C152N Leann defeats 575 15 2 Taylor Carrollton, 2-1
-
575 15 5 Marissa WS 2 Tsunami N151N Asia 0
-
M2VBALL 14 1 2 Effingham Elite 14 2 0
-
Tsunami C141N Brian 2 575 14 3 Chad WS 0
-
TKVBC 14 Star defeats 575 14 4 Gavin LP, 1-0
-
Tsunami R141N Taylor defeats TopDog 14 CJ, 2-0
-
RIOVC 13N Joe wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 13 Black
-
575 14 4 Russell WS 2 Dream Chasers 14 2 0
-
Fission 13 Regional 2 A5 South 13 1 Jason 1
-
M2VBALL 13 1 defeats PROLINK 13 CAJUN, 2-0
-
FURY 13U SMACK wins 2-0 over Lanier 13 National Melinda
-
PROLINK 15 MALONE defeats RIOVC 15N Alex, 2-0
-
A5 13 4 Theresa wins 2-0 over AJV 13 Royal
-
M2VBALL 15 3 2 TKVBC 15 Platinum 0
-
Tsunami N152N Chelsea wins 2-1 over 15u Fowler
-
C2 14 2 Orange SMACK wins 2-0 over AJV 14 Royal
-
PROLINK 14 MADELYNN defeats A5 South 14 1 V, 1-0
-
Tsunami N121N Vicki defeats 575 12 3 Wes LP, 2-0
-
575 15 3 Anaya PCVC wins 2-1 over Tsunami S152N Bri
-
METRO 14 Black defeats 575 14 3 Matt PCVC, 2-0
-
A5 12 Erin 2 Tsunami S121E Jeff 0
-
WGVA 14 Black defeats Tsunami S142E Shakinah, 2-0
-
SVC 15 TEAL wins 3-1 over 575 15 4 Will LP
-
GEV 14 1 2 TopDog 14 Casebolt 1
-
PROLINK 14 DAVE wins 2-0 over Dream Chasers 14 1
-
575 13 2 Dakota PCVC wins 2-1 over Tsunami N131N D Maia
-
A5 Gwinnett 12 Arieon defeats A5 10 Aneska, 2-0
-
TKVBC 14 Wish wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Grace
-
575 14 3 David LP wins 2-1 over PROLINK 14 MICHAEL
-
ATLHEAT 14 1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami N141N Tori
-
A5 13 5 Almira 2 METRO 13 Black 0
-
Tsunami C132N Leann wins 2-1 over 575 13 3 Addyson LP
-
575 15 4 John WS defeats TopDog 15 Kami, 2-0
-
Tsunami S151N Azya wins 2-0 over TKVBC 15 Red
-
A5 12 Whitney wins 2-1 over Effingham Elite 12 2
-
WGVA 14 Red wins 2-1 over RIOVC 14N Alex
-
SVC 14 BLACK wins 1-0 over GA FUS 14 2
-
575 13 1 Karley Carrollton defeats Effingham Elite 13 2, 2-1
-
WGVA 12 Black defeats A5 12 Jose, 3-1
-
Ace VBA 15 Coulton defeats Lanier Gwinnett 15 National Sarah, 2-1
-
METRO 14 Blue defeats Tsunami N142N Molly, 2-0
-
575 14 2 Jordan LP defeats A5 South 14 1 V, 2-0
-
Rising Tide 14s wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Lavender
-
575 15 3 Anaya PCVC 2 Tsunami S152N Bri 0
-
A5 13 6 Laura defeats Tsunami N131E Dustin, 2-0
-
A5 11 Ada defeats WGVA 12 Black, 1-0
-
TKVBC 13 Wave 2 575 13 1 Kadence PCVC 0
-
TKVBC 14 Frost 2 575 14 2 Marissa WS 0
-
A5 11 Eric defeats Carolina Rogue 12 Blue, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine wins 2-1 over Tsunami C131E Kelly
-
Tempo 13 Black wins 2-0 over WGVA 13 Red
-
METRO 13 Blue defeats Ace VBA 13 Vianca, 3-0
-
575 15 3 Nyan LP defeats M2VBALL 15 3, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 13 1 JT 2 Tsunami C121E Kristina 0
-
A5 12 Laura defeats Tsunami N121N Vicki, 2-0
-
RIOVC 15N Joe wins 2-0 over Tsunami C152N Leann
-
PROLINK 15 MALONE 2 Tsunami R151N EJ 0
-
METRO 15 Blue wins 2-1 over Tsunami N151N Asia
-
Dream Chasers 14 2 wins 2-1 over TopDog 14 CJ
-
AJV 14 Royal wins 2-0 over Tsunami N141E Eric
-
METRO 14 Black defeats Tsunami C142E Savannah, 2-0
-
TopDog 14 Casebolt defeats GEV 14 1, 2-1
-
575 13 2 Danielle LP 2 3s Up VBA 13U Raveen 0
-
PROLINK 15 HANNAH defeats SVC 15 TEAL, 2-0
-
WGVA 14 Black 2 A5 13 3 Kacey 0
-
A5 13 5 Almira wins 2-0 over 575 13 1 Tiffany LP
-
TopDog 15 Kami 2 WGVA 15 Red 0
-
PROLINK 14 MICHAEL defeats Ace VBA 14 Ambria, 2-0
-
TKVBC 13 Rain wins 3-1 over A5 South 13 1 Jason
-
ATLHEAT 14 1 wins 2-0 over 575 14 5 Maria LP
-
SVC 14 TEAL 2 TKVBC 14 Star 1
-
ATLHEAT 15 1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami S151N Azya
-
575 12 1 Jeff PCVC defeats Effingham Elite 12 2, 2-0
-
A5 11 Ada wins 2-1 over Tsunami S111E Gabriella
-
Georgia Fusion 13 1 defeats 575 13 1 Karley Carrollton, 2-0
-
RIOVC 13N Joe 2 Tsunami N131E Dustin 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 3 Marshall 2 WGVA 14 Red 0
-
575 13 2 Dakota PCVC 3 Carolina Rogue 13 Blue 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 3 D Anna defeats TKVBC 15 Platinum, 2-0
-
575 12 2 Lindsay LP defeats A5 12 Shelley, 2-0
-
Tsunami S121N Dan 2 A5 Gwinnett 12 Arieon 1
-
Lanier 14 National Bill wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Wish
-
M2VBALL 14 2 wins 3-0 over CCJRS 14 Regional
-
Rising Tide 14s wins 2-0 over Fission 14 Regional
-
Tsunami C132N Leann wins 2-1 over CCJRS 13 Regional
-
575 15 3 Anna WS 2 RIOVC 15N Alex 0
-
TKVBC 13 Wave 2 Tsunami S121E Jeff 0
-
Georgia Fusion 15 1 2 Ace VBA 15 Coulton 0
-
Tsunami C142N Cara defeats Dream Chasers 14 1, 2-1
-
CCJRS 12 Regional wins 2-0 over 575 12 3 Wes LP
-
Tempo 13 Black wins 2-0 over Lanier 13 National Melinda
-
A5 13 4 Theresa wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 13 1 JT
-
Dream Chasers 15 1 wins 2-0 over Tsunami S152N Bri
-
METRO 13 Blue wins 2-0 over PROLINK 13 CAJUN
-
RIOVC 14N Rafa wins 2-0 over 575 14 3 Matt PCVC
-
A5 11 Lori defeats WGVA 13 Black, 2-0
-
BVC 14 National Lance wins 3-0 over C2 14 2 Orange SMACK
-
Effingham Elite 14 2 3 METRO 14 Blue 1
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey 2 3s Up VBA 14U Nikki 1
-
15u Murray defeats 575 15 5 Marissa WS, 2-0
-
Tsunami N152N Chelsea defeats BVC 15 Regional Conner, 2-1
-
575 14 4 Russell WS defeats RIOVC 14N Bia, 2-0
-
Tallahassee Jrs VBC 14 1 2 575 14 3 David LP 0
-
PROLINK 14 MADELYNN wins 2-1 over C2 14 1 Blue SMACK
-
Tsunami C121N Tom defeats Carolina Rogue 12 Blue, 2-0
-
TKVBC 14 Archer defeats A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine, 3-0
-
PEVC 15N Sarah defeats TKVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
14u Davis wins 2-1 over Tsunami R141N Taylor
-
575 14 2 Neal PCVC 2 Tsunami S142E Shakinah 0
-
575 14 3 Chad WS wins 2-0 over GA FUS 14 2
-
575 15 4 Will LP 2 NGV 15 Ashlyn 0
-
Tsunami S131E Kristine defeats A5 12 LA, 2-1
-
FURY 14U SMACK wins 2-0 over 575 14 4 Gavin LP
-
Georgia Fusion 14 1 defeats Tsunami N141N Tori, 2-0
-
Tsunami C151N Stephanie 2 575 15 4 John WS 0
-
Tsunami C131N Amy 2 Effingham Elite 13 2 0
-
A5 12 Tom defeats Tsunami N131N D Maia, 3-0
-
PROLINK 14 DAVE wins 2-1 over TKVBC 14 Wish
-
A5 13 6 Laura wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 13 Black
-
575 15 1 Salem Carrollton wins 2-0 over Lanier Gwinnett 15 National Sarah
-
Carolina Rogue 14 Blue wins 2-0 over RIOVC 14N Alex
-
A5 12 Bas wins 2-0 over Tsunami C111E Michaela
-
TKVBC 12 Dream defeats A5 12 Whitney, 2-0
-
A5 14 6 Kiana wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Lavender
-
FURY 13U SMACK defeats WGVA 13 Red, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 12 Black 2 A5 10 Aneska 0
-
A5 12 Erin wins 2-0 over 575 13 1 Kadence PCVC
-
575 15 3 Nyan LP wins 2-0 over TKVBC 15 Platinum
-
M2VBALL 14 1 defeats Tsunami N142N Molly, 2-0
-
BVC 12 National Carly wins 2-0 over 575 13 3 Addyson LP
-
M2VBALL 13 1 2 Ace VBA 13 Vianca 0
-
575 12 1 Mallory LP wins 2-0 over A5 11 Eric
-
METRO 13 Black 2 Tsunami S132E Katherine 1
-
575 13 1 Glen WS wins 2-1 over Fission 13 Regional
-
RIOVC 15N Joe 2 575 15 2 Taylor Carrollton 0
-
M2VBALL 14 2 wins 3-0 over Tsunami S141N Hailey
-
Tsunami C141N Brian defeats SVC 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
PAC 15 Royal defeats Tsunami S152N Bri, 2-0
-
AJV 13 Royal wins 2-0 over Tsunami C121E Kristina
-
A5 14 3 Kip 2 Tsunami C131E Kelly 0
-
Tsunami C142N Cara 2 TKVBC 14 Grace 0
-
575 15 4 John WS wins 2-0 over WGVA 15 Red
-
C2 14 2 Orange SMACK 2 Tsunami N141E Eric 1
-
575 15 5 Marissa WS defeats METRO 15 Blue, 2-0
-
575 14 4 Russell WS 2 TopDog 14 CJ 0
-
Tsunami N152N Chelsea 2 Club Unite 15 Knox Blue 0
-
3s Up VBA 14U Nikki 2 TKVBC 14 Frost 0
-
ATLHEAT 15 1 defeats TKVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
PROLINK 14 MADELYNN wins 2-0 over 575 14 2 Jordan LP
-
575 14 3 Matt PCVC defeats Tsunami C142E Savannah, 2-1
-
RIOVC 15N Alex 2 Tsunami R151N EJ 1
-
Fission 14 Regional wins 2-0 over TKVBC 14 Lavender
-
PROLINK 15 HANNAH 2 575 15 4 Will LP 0
-
Tsunami R141N Taylor wins 2-0 over GEV 14 1
-
SVC 14 TEAL wins 2-0 over 575 14 4 Gavin LP
-
A5 11 Lori defeats 575 13 2 Danielle LP, 2-1
-
Tsunami S111E Gabriella defeats WGVA 12 Black, 2-0
-
575 14 3 David LP defeats Ace VBA 14 Ambria, 2-1
-
A5 13 3 Kacey defeats Tsunami S142E Shakinah, 2-0
-
TKVBC 14 Archer 2 Tsunami C131E Kelly 0
-
Tsunami N141N Tori defeats 575 14 5 Maria LP, 2-0
-
Georgia Fusion 15 1 defeats Lanier Gwinnett 15 National Sarah, 3-0
-
A5 12 Laura wins 2-1 over 575 12 3 Wes LP
-
Georgia Fusion 13 1 wins 2-0 over Effingham Elite 13 2
-
Things end all tied up between PROLINK 14 DAVE and TKVBC 14 Wish
-
Carolina Rogue 13 Blue 2 Tsunami N131N D Maia 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 14 3 Marshall wins 2-0 over RIOVC 14N Alex
-
RIOVC 13N Joe 2 A5 13 6 Laura 0
-
NGV 15 Ashlyn 3 SVC 15 TEAL 0
-
METRO 13 Black defeats 575 13 1 Tiffany LP, 2-0
-
Fission 13 Regional wins 2-0 over TKVBC 13 Rain
-
Lanier 13 National Melinda defeats WGVA 13 Red, 2-0
-
Tsunami N142N Molly defeats Effingham Elite 14 2, 2-0
-
PROLINK 13 CAJUN 2 Ace VBA 13 Vianca 0
-
575 13 1 Kadence PCVC wins 2-0 over Tsunami S121E Jeff
-
A5 12 Shelley 2 Tsunami C111E Michaela 0
-
PEVC 15N Sarah wins 2-0 over Tsunami S151N Azya
-
A5 13 2 MoBetty 3 A5 12 LA 1
-
575 12 1 Jeff PCVC 2 A5 12 Whitney 0
-
C2 14 1 Blue SMACK defeats A5 South 14 1 V, 3-0
-
CCJRS 13 Regional 2 575 13 3 Addyson LP 0
-
575 15 1 Salem Carrollton 2 Ace VBA 15 Coulton 0
-
A5 11 Eric 2 Tsunami C121N Tom 0
-
Tsunami S121N Dan 2 A5 10 Aneska 0
-
Georgia Fusion 14 1 2 ATLHEAT 14 1 0
-
Rising Tide 14s wins 2-0 over A5 14 6 Kiana
-
575 14 3 Chad WS defeats SVC 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
AJV 14 Royal 3 BVC 14 National Lance 0
-
Ace VBA 15 Alex 2 Tsunami C152N Leann 1
-
Dream Chasers 15 1 2 575 15 3 Anaya PCVC 1
-
575 15 3 Anna WS wins 2-0 over PROLINK 15 MALONE
-
Tsunami C151N Stephanie defeats TopDog 15 Kami, 2-0
-
BVC 15 Regional Conner defeats 15u Fowler, 3-1
-
14u Davis wins 2-0 over TopDog 14 Casebolt
-
TKVBC 14 Grace 2 Dream Chasers 14 1 1
-
15u Murray defeats Tsunami N151N Asia, 3-0
-
Lanier 14 National Bill 2 PROLINK 14 DAVE 0
-
Tallahassee Jrs VBC 14 1 2 PROLINK 14 MICHAEL 0
-
575 15 1 Salem Carrollton 1 Ace VBA 15 Coulton 0
-
CCJRS 14 Regional defeats Tsunami S141N Hailey, 3-0
-
WGVA 14 Black 2 575 14 2 Neal PCVC 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 15 3 D Anna wins 2-1 over M2VBALL 15 3
-
A5 14 5 Kelcey defeats 575 14 2 Marissa WS, 2-1
-
Tsunami N131E Dustin 2 Carolina Rogue 13 Black 0
-
METRO 14 Black 2 RIOVC 14N Rafa 0
-
A5 12 Bas defeats 575 12 2 Lindsay LP, 2-0
-
Tsunami S131E Kristine wins 2-1 over Tsunami C141E Dani
-
WGVA 13 Black 2 3s Up VBA 13U Raveen 1
-
A5 Gwinnett 12 Arieon defeats Carolina Rogue 12 Black, 2-0
-
CCJRS 12 Regional wins 2-1 over Tsunami N121N Vicki
-
A5 11 Ada wins 2-0 over A5 12 Jose
-
A5 12 Tom 2 575 13 2 Dakota PCVC 0
-
M2VBALL 13 1 2 METRO 13 Blue 0
-
575 12 1 Mallory LP defeats Carolina Rogue 12 Blue, 2-0
-
575 13 1 Glen WS 2 A5 South 13 1 Jason 0
-
FURY 13U SMACK wins 2-0 over Tempo 13 Black
-
TKVBC 12 Dream 2 Effingham Elite 12 2 0
-
BVC 12 National Carly wins 2-0 over Tsunami C132N Leann
-
Tsunami C141N Brian defeats GA FUS 14 2, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 14 Blue wins 2-0 over WGVA 14 Red
-
M2VBALL 14 1 2 METRO 14 Blue 0
-
575 13 1 Karley Carrollton 2 Tsunami C131N Amy 0
-
Things end all tied up between A5 14 3 Kip and A5 Gwinnett 14 2 Jazmine
-
TKVBC 13 Wave defeats A5 12 Erin, 2-0
-
A5 13 5 Almira wins 2-0 over Tsunami S132E Katherine