Replays
-
Alabama Heat 8th - Athens, AL victorious over TN Magic B 8th - Dayton, TN, 21-18
-
Excel 7th - Atlanta, GA 40 Middle TN Soldiers Team Tango 7th - Hendersonville, TN 23
-
RTB Elite Exclusive - Chattanooga, TN victorious over Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN, 41-19
-
Excel 7th - Atlanta, GA puts down RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN with the 70-17 victory
-
Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA defeats TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN, 34-26
-
Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL gets the victory over The Bethlehem 6th - Chattanooga, TN, 33-29
-
TN Magic A 5th - Dayton, TN victorious over TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN, 40-14
-
Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA triumphant over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 42-17
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN with a win over H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL, 47-41
-
Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA victorious over Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA, 63-40
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN defeats Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL, 22-21
-
North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA defeats Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN, 49-47
-
RTB Elite 11th/12th - Chattanooga, TN puts down TN Magic HS Boys - Dayton, TN with the 38-31 victory
-
Royall Dynasty 11th - Birmingham, AL defeats MIddle TN Soldiers Team Victor 12th - Hendersonville, TN, 37-28
-
Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA getting it done in win over Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA, 38-30
-
TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN with a win over Tn TopGun Black 7th, 24-18
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Tango 7th - Hendersonville, TN defeats RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN, 29-25
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA 30 Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL 28
-
Alabama Dream 5th - Harvest, AL 33 TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN 23
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Echo 8th - Hendersonville, TN 37 Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL 15
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN defeats Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL, 32-18
-
Magic City Lady Ballerz 9th - Middlesboro, KY triumphant over RTB Elite MS Girls - Chattanooga, TN, 40-4
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN emerges victorious in matchup against Soddy-Daisy Storm 6th - Soddy-Daisy, TN, 35-4
-
Georgia Shock 8th - Mableton, GA picks up the 30-23 win against Soddy-Daisy Storm 8th - Soddy-Daisy, TN
-
Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN steps up for 45-5 win over RTB Elite MS Girls - Chattanooga, TN
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN 36 RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN 28
-
RTB Elite 11th/12th - Chattanooga, TN with a win over Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA, 37-23
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL 32 Georgia Shock 8th - Mableton, GA 24
-
Tennessee Legends 8th - Nashville, TN triumphant over Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN, 34-31
-
Alabama Dream 5th - Harvest, AL puts down TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN with the 27-19 victory
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Echo 8th - Hendersonville, TN picks up the 47-31 win against TN Magic 8th A - Dayton, TN
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA triumphant over Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN, 20-19
-
Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA 28 TN Force HS Girls - Dayton, TN 20
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 -11th - Anniston, AL picks up the 26-22 win against MIddle TN Soldiers Team Victor 12th - Hendersonville, TN
-
TN Force HS Girls - Dayton, TN 29 RTB Elite HS Girls - Chattanooga, TN 15
-
Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN triumphant over MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS, 29-22
-
North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA getting it done in win over Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN, 57-25
-
MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS 28 Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN 25
-
RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN wins 29-20 over Middle TN Soldiers Team Tango 7th - Hendersonville, TN
-
Royall Dynasty 11th - Birmingham, AL defeats H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 -11th - Anniston, AL, 32-30
-
Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA 34 Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN 31
-
Alabama Dream 5th - Harvest, AL gets a goose egg from TN Magic A 5th - Dayton, TN in 40-0 shutout win
-
The Bethlehem 6th - Chattanooga, TN emerges victorious in matchup against Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL, 41-28
-
TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN 25 Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA 11
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN steps up for 40-31 win over Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN
-
Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL 43 Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN 33
-
TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN picks up the 26-8 win against TN Xtreme - Chattanooga, TN
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN defeats North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA, 40-37
-
TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN with a win over RTB Elite HS Girls - Chattanooga, TN, 33-19
-
TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN puts down RTB Elite HS Girls - Chattanooga, TN with the 38-20 victory
-
Excel 7th - Atlanta, GA emerges victorious in matchup against RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN, 50-10
-
Tennessee Legends 8th - Nashville, TN wins 16-8 over Soddy-Daisy Storm 8th - Soddy-Daisy, TN
-
Georgia Shock 9th - Mableton, GA victorious over Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN, 68-28
-
Royall Dynasty 11th - Birmingham, AL with a win over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 53-49
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL defeats Alabama Heat 8th - Athens, AL, 40-19
-
Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL with a win over Soddy-Daisy Storm 6th - Soddy-Daisy, TN, 35-14
-
MIddle TN Soldiers Team Victor 12th - Hendersonville, TN triumphant over H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 -11th - Anniston, AL, 37-26
-
Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL defeats TN Magic 8th A - Dayton, TN, 32-23
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA wins 30-16 over Alabama Dream 6th - Harvest, AL
-
Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN 40 Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA 24
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN 21 Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL 11
-
MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS defeats Magic City Lady Ballerz 9th - Middlesboro, KY, 29-28
-
Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN defeats RTB Elite MS Girls - Chattanooga, TN, 48-7
-
TN Magic 8th A - Dayton, TN steps up for 39-16 win over TN Magic B 8th - Dayton, TN
-
Georgia Shock 9th - Mableton, GA puts down RTB Elite Exclusive - Chattanooga, TN with the 51-47 victory
-
TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN with a win over Tn TopGun Black 7th, 33-18
-
Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN getting it done in win over H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL, 36-32
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA emerges victorious in matchup against Soddy-Daisy Storm 6th - Soddy-Daisy, TN, 47-17
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL wins 37-24 over Tennessee Legends 8th - Nashville, TN
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN victorious over Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL, 31-27
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL with a win over Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA, 38-27
-
Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL defeats The Bethlehem 6th - Chattanooga, TN, 36-16
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN victorious over Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL, 43-20
-
Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL with a win over Alabama Dream 6th - Harvest, AL, 30-23
-
TN Xtreme - Chattanooga, TN puts down Tn TopGun Black 7th with the 28-26 victory
-
Georgia Shock 8th - Mableton, GA wins 39-25 over TN Magic B 8th - Dayton, TN
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL 49 Alabama Dream 10th - Harvest, AL 36
-
Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA gets the victory over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 64-15
-
MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS 23 Magic City Lady Ballerz 9th - Middlesboro, KY 21
-
TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN wins 35-12 over TN Magic A 5th - Dayton, TN
-
TN Xtreme - Chattanooga, TN defeats TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN, 23-21
-
Soddy-Daisy Storm 8th - Soddy-Daisy, TN 37 Alabama Heat 8th - Athens, AL 30
-
Alabama Dream 10th - Harvest, AL picks up the 36-34 win against Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA
-
RTB Elite Exclusive - Chattanooga, TN emerges victorious in matchup against RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 39-20
-
TN Force HS Girls - Dayton, TN picks up the 44-38 win against Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA
-
Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA triumphant over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 41-18
-
North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA puts down Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA with the 48-35 victory
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL victorious over Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN, 31-21
-
Georgia Shock 9th - Mableton, GA triumphant over Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA, 38-37
Highlights
-
MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS 28 Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN 25
-
MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS 28 Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN 25
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL victorious over Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN, 31-21
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL victorious over Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN, 31-21
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA triumphant over Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN, 20-19
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA triumphant over Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN, 20-19
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL 32 Georgia Shock 8th - Mableton, GA 24
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL 32 Georgia Shock 8th - Mableton, GA 24
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN defeats North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA, 40-37
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN defeats North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA, 40-37
-
MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS 23 Magic City Lady Ballerz 9th - Middlesboro, KY 21
-
MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS 23 Magic City Lady Ballerz 9th - Middlesboro, KY 21
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN defeats Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL, 32-18
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN defeats Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL, 32-18
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN with a win over H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL, 47-41
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN with a win over H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL, 47-41
-
Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA defeats TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN, 34-26
-
Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA defeats TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN, 34-26
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN defeats Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL, 22-21
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN defeats Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL, 22-21
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA 30 Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL 28
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA 30 Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL 28
-
Royall Dynasty 11th - Birmingham, AL defeats MIddle TN Soldiers Team Victor 12th - Hendersonville, TN, 37-28
-
Royall Dynasty 11th - Birmingham, AL defeats MIddle TN Soldiers Team Victor 12th - Hendersonville, TN, 37-28
-
North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA getting it done in win over Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN, 57-25
-
North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA getting it done in win over Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN, 57-25
-
TN Magic 8th A - Dayton, TN steps up for 39-16 win over TN Magic B 8th - Dayton, TN
-
TN Magic 8th A - Dayton, TN steps up for 39-16 win over TN Magic B 8th - Dayton, TN
-
Soddy-Daisy Storm 8th - Soddy-Daisy, TN 37 Alabama Heat 8th - Athens, AL 30
-
Soddy-Daisy Storm 8th - Soddy-Daisy, TN 37 Alabama Heat 8th - Athens, AL 30
-
Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA 28 TN Force HS Girls - Dayton, TN 20
-
Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA 28 TN Force HS Girls - Dayton, TN 20
-
Georgia Shock 9th - Mableton, GA triumphant over Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA, 38-37
-
Georgia Shock 9th - Mableton, GA triumphant over Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA, 38-37
-
Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN steps up for 45-5 win over RTB Elite MS Girls - Chattanooga, TN
-
Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN steps up for 45-5 win over RTB Elite MS Girls - Chattanooga, TN
-
TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN picks up the 26-8 win against TN Xtreme - Chattanooga, TN
-
TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN picks up the 26-8 win against TN Xtreme - Chattanooga, TN
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL with a win over Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA, 38-27
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL with a win over Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA, 38-27
-
Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL with a win over Alabama Dream 6th - Harvest, AL, 30-23
-
Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL with a win over Alabama Dream 6th - Harvest, AL, 30-23
-
Royall Dynasty 11th - Birmingham, AL with a win over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 53-49
-
Royall Dynasty 11th - Birmingham, AL with a win over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 53-49
-
Alabama Dream 5th - Harvest, AL puts down TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN with the 27-19 victory
-
Alabama Dream 5th - Harvest, AL puts down TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN with the 27-19 victory
-
MIddle TN Soldiers Team Victor 12th - Hendersonville, TN triumphant over H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 -11th - Anniston, AL, 37-26
-
MIddle TN Soldiers Team Victor 12th - Hendersonville, TN triumphant over H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 -11th - Anniston, AL, 37-26
-
Excel 7th - Atlanta, GA puts down RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN with the 70-17 victory
-
Excel 7th - Atlanta, GA puts down RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN with the 70-17 victory
-
Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA triumphant over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 41-18
-
Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA triumphant over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 41-18
-
Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL gets the victory over The Bethlehem 6th - Chattanooga, TN, 33-29
-
Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL gets the victory over The Bethlehem 6th - Chattanooga, TN, 33-29
-
TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN with a win over Tn TopGun Black 7th, 33-18
-
TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN with a win over Tn TopGun Black 7th, 33-18
-
TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN wins 35-12 over TN Magic A 5th - Dayton, TN
-
TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN wins 35-12 over TN Magic A 5th - Dayton, TN
-
Georgia Shock 9th - Mableton, GA puts down RTB Elite Exclusive - Chattanooga, TN with the 51-47 victory
-
Georgia Shock 9th - Mableton, GA puts down RTB Elite Exclusive - Chattanooga, TN with the 51-47 victory
-
TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN with a win over RTB Elite HS Girls - Chattanooga, TN, 33-19
-
TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN with a win over RTB Elite HS Girls - Chattanooga, TN, 33-19
-
Georgia Shock 9th - Mableton, GA victorious over Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN, 68-28
-
Georgia Shock 9th - Mableton, GA victorious over Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN, 68-28
-
Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN 40 Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA 24
-
Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN 40 Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA 24
-
Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL 43 Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN 33
-
Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL 43 Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN 33
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL wins 37-24 over Tennessee Legends 8th - Nashville, TN
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL wins 37-24 over Tennessee Legends 8th - Nashville, TN
-
RTB Elite Exclusive - Chattanooga, TN emerges victorious in matchup against RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 39-20
-
RTB Elite Exclusive - Chattanooga, TN emerges victorious in matchup against RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 39-20
-
Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA 34 Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN 31
-
Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA 34 Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN 31
-
RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN wins 29-20 over Middle TN Soldiers Team Tango 7th - Hendersonville, TN
-
RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN wins 29-20 over Middle TN Soldiers Team Tango 7th - Hendersonville, TN
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN emerges victorious in matchup against Soddy-Daisy Storm 6th - Soddy-Daisy, TN, 35-4
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN emerges victorious in matchup against Soddy-Daisy Storm 6th - Soddy-Daisy, TN, 35-4
-
Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL defeats TN Magic 8th A - Dayton, TN, 32-23
-
Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL defeats TN Magic 8th A - Dayton, TN, 32-23
-
Magic City Lady Ballerz 9th - Middlesboro, KY triumphant over RTB Elite MS Girls - Chattanooga, TN, 40-4
-
Magic City Lady Ballerz 9th - Middlesboro, KY triumphant over RTB Elite MS Girls - Chattanooga, TN, 40-4
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Tango 7th - Hendersonville, TN defeats RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN, 29-25
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Tango 7th - Hendersonville, TN defeats RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN, 29-25
-
TN Xtreme - Chattanooga, TN puts down Tn TopGun Black 7th with the 28-26 victory
-
TN Xtreme - Chattanooga, TN puts down Tn TopGun Black 7th with the 28-26 victory
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Echo 8th - Hendersonville, TN picks up the 47-31 win against TN Magic 8th A - Dayton, TN
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Echo 8th - Hendersonville, TN picks up the 47-31 win against TN Magic 8th A - Dayton, TN
-
MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS defeats Magic City Lady Ballerz 9th - Middlesboro, KY, 29-28
-
MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS defeats Magic City Lady Ballerz 9th - Middlesboro, KY, 29-28
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA emerges victorious in matchup against Soddy-Daisy Storm 6th - Soddy-Daisy, TN, 47-17
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA emerges victorious in matchup against Soddy-Daisy Storm 6th - Soddy-Daisy, TN, 47-17
-
RTB Elite 11th/12th - Chattanooga, TN puts down TN Magic HS Boys - Dayton, TN with the 38-31 victory
-
RTB Elite 11th/12th - Chattanooga, TN puts down TN Magic HS Boys - Dayton, TN with the 38-31 victory
-
Excel 7th - Atlanta, GA 40 Middle TN Soldiers Team Tango 7th - Hendersonville, TN 23
-
Excel 7th - Atlanta, GA 40 Middle TN Soldiers Team Tango 7th - Hendersonville, TN 23
-
TN Xtreme - Chattanooga, TN defeats TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN, 23-21
-
TN Xtreme - Chattanooga, TN defeats TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN, 23-21
-
Alabama Dream 10th - Harvest, AL picks up the 36-34 win against Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA
-
Alabama Dream 10th - Harvest, AL picks up the 36-34 win against Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA
-
Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN defeats RTB Elite MS Girls - Chattanooga, TN, 48-7
-
Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN defeats RTB Elite MS Girls - Chattanooga, TN, 48-7
-
Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL with a win over Soddy-Daisy Storm 6th - Soddy-Daisy, TN, 35-14
-
Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL with a win over Soddy-Daisy Storm 6th - Soddy-Daisy, TN, 35-14
-
TN Force HS Girls - Dayton, TN picks up the 44-38 win against Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA
-
TN Force HS Girls - Dayton, TN picks up the 44-38 win against Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN victorious over Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL, 31-27
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN victorious over Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL, 31-27
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL defeats Alabama Heat 8th - Athens, AL, 40-19
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL defeats Alabama Heat 8th - Athens, AL, 40-19
-
RTB Elite Exclusive - Chattanooga, TN victorious over Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN, 41-19
-
RTB Elite Exclusive - Chattanooga, TN victorious over Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN, 41-19
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL 49 Alabama Dream 10th - Harvest, AL 36
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL 49 Alabama Dream 10th - Harvest, AL 36
-
Georgia Shock 8th - Mableton, GA wins 39-25 over TN Magic B 8th - Dayton, TN
-
Georgia Shock 8th - Mableton, GA wins 39-25 over TN Magic B 8th - Dayton, TN
-
TN Magic A 5th - Dayton, TN victorious over TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN, 40-14
-
TN Magic A 5th - Dayton, TN victorious over TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN, 40-14
-
Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA getting it done in win over Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA, 38-30
-
Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA getting it done in win over Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA, 38-30
-
Excel 7th - Atlanta, GA emerges victorious in matchup against RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN, 50-10
-
Excel 7th - Atlanta, GA emerges victorious in matchup against RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN, 50-10
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 -11th - Anniston, AL picks up the 26-22 win against MIddle TN Soldiers Team Victor 12th - Hendersonville, TN
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 -11th - Anniston, AL picks up the 26-22 win against MIddle TN Soldiers Team Victor 12th - Hendersonville, TN
-
Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN triumphant over MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS, 29-22
-
Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN triumphant over MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS, 29-22
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN 36 RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN 28
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN 36 RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN 28
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN steps up for 40-31 win over Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN steps up for 40-31 win over Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN
-
Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL defeats The Bethlehem 6th - Chattanooga, TN, 36-16
-
Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL defeats The Bethlehem 6th - Chattanooga, TN, 36-16
-
Tennessee Legends 8th - Nashville, TN triumphant over Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN, 34-31
-
Tennessee Legends 8th - Nashville, TN triumphant over Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN, 34-31
-
Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA victorious over Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA, 63-40
-
Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA victorious over Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA, 63-40
-
TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN 25 Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA 11
-
TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN 25 Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA 11
-
Georgia Shock 8th - Mableton, GA picks up the 30-23 win against Soddy-Daisy Storm 8th - Soddy-Daisy, TN
-
Georgia Shock 8th - Mableton, GA picks up the 30-23 win against Soddy-Daisy Storm 8th - Soddy-Daisy, TN
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Echo 8th - Hendersonville, TN 37 Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL 15
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Echo 8th - Hendersonville, TN 37 Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL 15
-
Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA triumphant over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 42-17
-
Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA triumphant over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 42-17
-
Royall Dynasty 11th - Birmingham, AL defeats H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 -11th - Anniston, AL, 32-30
-
Royall Dynasty 11th - Birmingham, AL defeats H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 -11th - Anniston, AL, 32-30
-
Alabama Heat 8th - Athens, AL victorious over TN Magic B 8th - Dayton, TN, 21-18
-
Alabama Heat 8th - Athens, AL victorious over TN Magic B 8th - Dayton, TN, 21-18
-
RTB Elite 11th/12th - Chattanooga, TN with a win over Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA, 37-23
-
RTB Elite 11th/12th - Chattanooga, TN with a win over Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA, 37-23
-
TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN puts down RTB Elite HS Girls - Chattanooga, TN with the 38-20 victory
-
TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN puts down RTB Elite HS Girls - Chattanooga, TN with the 38-20 victory
-
TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN with a win over Tn TopGun Black 7th, 24-18
-
TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN with a win over Tn TopGun Black 7th, 24-18
-
Alabama Dream 5th - Harvest, AL 33 TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN 23
-
Alabama Dream 5th - Harvest, AL 33 TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN 23
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA wins 30-16 over Alabama Dream 6th - Harvest, AL
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA wins 30-16 over Alabama Dream 6th - Harvest, AL
-
North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA defeats Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN, 49-47
-
North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA defeats Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN, 49-47
-
Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN getting it done in win over H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL, 36-32
-
Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN getting it done in win over H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL, 36-32
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN 21 Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL 11
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN 21 Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL 11
-
Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA gets the victory over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 64-15
-
Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA gets the victory over RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN, 64-15
-
TN Force HS Girls - Dayton, TN 29 RTB Elite HS Girls - Chattanooga, TN 15
-
TN Force HS Girls - Dayton, TN 29 RTB Elite HS Girls - Chattanooga, TN 15
-
Tennessee Legends 8th - Nashville, TN wins 16-8 over Soddy-Daisy Storm 8th - Soddy-Daisy, TN
-
Tennessee Legends 8th - Nashville, TN wins 16-8 over Soddy-Daisy Storm 8th - Soddy-Daisy, TN
-
Alabama Dream 5th - Harvest, AL gets a goose egg from TN Magic A 5th - Dayton, TN in 40-0 shutout win
-
Alabama Dream 5th - Harvest, AL gets a goose egg from TN Magic A 5th - Dayton, TN in 40-0 shutout win
-
North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA puts down Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA with the 48-35 victory
-
North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA puts down Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA with the 48-35 victory
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN victorious over Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL, 43-20
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN victorious over Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL, 43-20
-
The Bethlehem 6th - Chattanooga, TN emerges victorious in matchup against Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL, 41-28
-
The Bethlehem 6th - Chattanooga, TN emerges victorious in matchup against Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL, 41-28
Teams
-
Alabama Dream 10th - Harvest, AL
-
Alabama Dream 5th - Harvest, AL
-
Alabama Dream 6th - Harvest, AL
-
Alabama Dream 8th - Harvest, AL
-
Alabama Heat 8th - Athens, AL
-
Alabama Indians 8th - Wetumpka, AL
-
Elite Pressure 6th - Toney, AL
-
Excel 7th - Atlanta, GA
-
Fearless 6th - Rosalie, AL
-
Georgia Shock 10th - Mableton, GA
-
Georgia Shock 8th - Mableton, GA
-
Georgia Shock 9th - Mableton, GA
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 - 10th - Anniston, AL
-
H.U.S.T.L.E. 256 -11th - Anniston, AL
-
Macon Bucks 10th - Macon, GA
-
Macon Bucks 6th - Macon, GA
-
Macon Bucks HS Girls - Macon, GA
-
Magic City Lady Ballerz 9th - Middlesboro, KY
-
MHSP Bobcats 8th Flowood, MS
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Bravo 10th - Hendersonville, TN
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Delta 9th - Hendersonville, TN
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Echo 8th - Hendersonville, TN
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Foxtrot 8th - Hendersonville, TN
-
Middle TN Soldiers Team Tango 7th - Hendersonville, TN
-
MIddle TN Soldiers Team Victor 12th - Hendersonville, TN
-
North Metro Elite 10th - Dallas, GA
-
Oak Ridge Elite 6th - Oak Ridge, TN
-
Royall Dynasty 11th - Birmingham, AL
-
RTB Elite 11th/12th - Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite Elect - Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite Exclusive - Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite HS Girls - Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite MS Boys - Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite MS Girls - Chattanooga, TN
-
Sevier Select 8th - Sevierville, TN
-
Soddy-Daisy Storm 6th - Soddy-Daisy, TN
-
Soddy-Daisy Storm 8th - Soddy-Daisy, TN
-
Tennessee Legends 10th - Nashville, TN
-
Tennessee Legends 8th - Nashville, TN
-
The Bethlehem 6th - Chattanooga, TN
-
TN Force 7th - Dayton, TN
-
TN Force HS Girls - Dayton, TN
-
TN Magic 8th A - Dayton, TN
-
TN Magic A 5th - Dayton, TN
-
TN Magic B 5th Dayton, TN
-
TN Magic B 8th - Dayton, TN
-
TN Magic HS Boys - Dayton, TN
-
Tn TopGun Black 7th
-
TN Xtreme 11th - Chattanooga, TN
-
TN Xtreme - Chattanooga, TN
-
Vizion 9th Charlottesville, VA