Replays
-
PK Flash 17U Boys wins 61-57 over West Toronto Basketball 17U Boys
-
PK Flash 17U Boys puts down FCAA 16/17U Boys with the 77-74 victory
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Chapman/Justice puts down Upstate Hustle 11U Boys with the 25-22 victory
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys wins 87-80 over FCAA 16/17U Boys
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys triumphant over Team Cure 17U Boys, 76-57
-
BSA 11/12U Boys - Scorp puts down BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North with the 36-21 victory
-
G Starz 12U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 12/13U Boys - Chapman/Justice, 34-33
-
Rage U16 Boys wins 42-40 over Jim Town Select 16U Boys
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys defeats BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp, 64-38
-
West Toronto Basketball 17U Boys wins 53-51 over Team Cure 17U Boys
-
Monarchs 10U Boys wins 62-2 over BSA 9/10U Boys - Scorp
-
Kiski 14U Girls steps up for 42-27 win over Sisters Keeper U14 Girls
-
G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 14U Boys - Nee, 73-24
-
BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon, 37-28
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys 47 Double Vision Outlaws 15U Boys 27
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls 38 Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Purple - Chapman 3
-
Hiland 16U Boys wins 39-29 over BSA 16U Boys - Nee
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys steps up for 56-52 win over West Toronto Basketball 17U Boys
-
MD Cubs 17U Girls steps up for 43-32 win over Her-ricanes HS Girls
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon gets the victory over Double Vision Outlaws 15U Boys, 49-25
-
MD Cubs 17U Girls puts down Global Squad HS Girls with the 36-21 victory
-
Thunder HS Girls wins 60-37 over BSA HS Girls - Dizon
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys steps up for 57-35 win over BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp
-
Global Squad HS Girls with a win over MD Cubs 17U Girls, 39-19
-
Team Cure 17U Boys gets the victory over Rage U17 Boys, 52-48
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys 56 Rage U16 Boys 33
-
Rage U16 Boys 45 Jersey Shore Bombers HS Boys 28
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys defeats BSA 16U Boys - Nee, 71-20
-
Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Purple - Chapman with a win over Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman, 21-20
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls getting it done in win over Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman, 41-14
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys wins 48-36 over BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls wins 39-2 over Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman
-
PA Blue Thunder 12U Girls puts down Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Purple - Chapman with the 18-14 victory
-
G Starz 12U Boys defeats BSA 11/12U Boys - Scorp, 50-17
-
BSA 14U Boys - Nee wins 43-32 over BSA 13U Boys Elite - Scorp
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Chapman picks up the 21-14 win against BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys vs Rage U17 Boys
-
FCAA 16/17U Boys defeats BSA 17U Boys - Nee, 92-45
-
FCAA 16/17U Boys defeats WV Elite 17U Boys, 69-46
-
Team Cure 17U Boys puts down CB Shockers 17U Boys with the 51-17 victory
-
Monarchs 10U Boys wins 65-6 over BSA 9/10U Boys - Scorp
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls wins 43-9 over PA Blue Thunder 12U Girls
-
G Starz 12U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 12/13U Boys - Chapman/Justice, 32-30
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Chapman 29 BSA 9/10U Boys - Scorp 7
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North gets the victory over Upstate Hustle 11U Boys, 43-35
-
Hiland 16U Boys 36 Jim Town Select 16U Boys 35
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 13U Boys - DeRose, 28-25
-
BSA 13U Boys Elite - Scorp getting it done in win over BSA 13U Boys - DeRose, 52-51
-
West Toronto Basketball 17U Boys 49 Rage U17 Boys 48
-
G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys 58 Scoring Factory 8th Boys 55
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys defeats G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys, 53-40
-
Hiland 16U Boys 36 Rage U16 Boys 26
-
Upstate Hustle 11U Boys with a win over BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North, 38-34
-
PK Flash 17U Boys picks up the 66-50 win against Rage U17 Boys
-
Upstate Hustle 11U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 11/12U Boys - Scorp, 36-28
-
Global Squad HS Girls defeats Thunder HS Girls, 43-39
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys wins 54-33 over Double Vision Outlaws 15U Boys
-
MD Cubs 17U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Court Soldiers National Girls - Chapman, 40-16
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon defeats BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp, 40-29
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys puts down BSA 14U Boys - Nee with the 58-25 victory
-
Thunder HS Girls 45 Global Squad HS Girls 44
-
G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys defeats BSA 13U Boys Elite - Scorp, 46-18
-
Monarchs 10U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice, 54-10
-
MD Cubs 17U Girls gets the victory over Her-ricanes HS Girls, 49-28
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys wins 58-28 over Jim Town Select 16U Boys
-
Her-ricanes HS Girls defeats Court Soldiers National Girls - Chapman, 30-26
-
Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman triumphant over PA Blue Thunder 12U Girls, 16-15
-
G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys wins 56-30 over BSA 13U Boys - DeRose
-
Her-ricanes HS Girls wins 58-30 over Kiski 14U Girls
-
G Starz 12U Boys gets the victory over BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North, 45-24
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys defeats BSA 16U Boys - Nee, 64-9
-
WV Elite 17U Boys victorious over CB Shockers 17U Boys, 50-41
-
Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Edwards picks up the 37-13 win against Sisters Keeper U14 Girls
-
Jersey Shore Bombers HS Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 16U Boys - Nee, 37-32
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice defeats BSA 10/11U Boys - Chapman, 25-18
-
Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Edwards defeats Kiski 14U Girls, 41-28
-
Global Squad HS Girls puts down Her-ricanes HS Girls with the 43-23 victory
-
BSA 14U Boys - Nee 50 BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp 31
-
Jim Town Select 16U Boys puts down Rage U16 Boys with the 51-45 victory
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon gets the victory over Sisters Keeper U14 Girls, 47-26
-
BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp wins 44-31 over Double Vision Outlaws 15U Boys
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys 61 BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp 44
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon wins 23-21 over Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Edwards
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys defeats PK Flash 17U Boys, 71-41
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys defeats BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon, 80-46
-
Court Soldiers National Girls - Chapman with a win over BSA HS Girls - Dizon, 34-33
-
PA Thunder wins 36-25 over Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Edwards
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys wins 74-29 over Jersey Shore Bombers HS Boys
-
Monarchs 10U Boys 43 BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice 8
Highlights
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys defeats BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon, 80-46
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys defeats BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon, 80-46
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys 56 Rage U16 Boys 33
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys 56 Rage U16 Boys 33
-
Global Squad HS Girls with a win over MD Cubs 17U Girls, 39-19
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys defeats G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys, 53-40
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys defeats G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys, 53-40
-
Rage U16 Boys wins 42-40 over Jim Town Select 16U Boys
-
Rage U16 Boys wins 42-40 over Jim Town Select 16U Boys
-
Rage U16 Boys wins 42-40 over Jim Town Select 16U Boys
-
G Starz 12U Boys gets the victory over BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North, 45-24
-
G Starz 12U Boys gets the victory over BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North, 45-24
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys defeats BSA 16U Boys - Nee, 64-9
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys defeats BSA 16U Boys - Nee, 64-9
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys steps up for 57-35 win over BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys steps up for 57-35 win over BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp
-
PK Flash 17U Boys wins 61-57 over West Toronto Basketball 17U Boys
-
PK Flash 17U Boys wins 61-57 over West Toronto Basketball 17U Boys
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys triumphant over Team Cure 17U Boys, 76-57
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys triumphant over Team Cure 17U Boys, 76-57
-
G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 14U Boys - Nee, 73-24
-
BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon, 37-28
-
BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon, 37-28
-
Global Squad HS Girls defeats Thunder HS Girls, 43-39
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North gets the victory over Upstate Hustle 11U Boys, 43-35
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North gets the victory over Upstate Hustle 11U Boys, 43-35
-
MD Cubs 17U Girls steps up for 43-32 win over Her-ricanes HS Girls
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls wins 39-2 over Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls wins 39-2 over Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman
-
Upstate Hustle 11U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 11/12U Boys - Scorp, 36-28
-
G Starz 12U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 12/13U Boys - Chapman/Justice, 32-30
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon wins 23-21 over Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Edwards
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon wins 23-21 over Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Edwards
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys 47 Double Vision Outlaws 15U Boys 27
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys 47 Double Vision Outlaws 15U Boys 27
-
Team Cure 17U Boys puts down CB Shockers 17U Boys with the 51-17 victory
-
Team Cure 17U Boys puts down CB Shockers 17U Boys with the 51-17 victory
-
Hiland 16U Boys 36 Rage U16 Boys 26
-
Hiland 16U Boys 36 Rage U16 Boys 26
-
Monarchs 10U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice, 54-10
-
Monarchs 10U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice, 54-10
-
MD Cubs 17U Girls puts down Global Squad HS Girls with the 36-21 victory
-
MD Cubs 17U Girls puts down Global Squad HS Girls with the 36-21 victory
-
MD Cubs 17U Girls puts down Global Squad HS Girls with the 36-21 victory
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 13U Boys - DeRose, 28-25
-
BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 13U Boys - DeRose, 28-25
-
FCAA 16/17U Boys defeats WV Elite 17U Boys, 69-46
-
FCAA 16/17U Boys defeats WV Elite 17U Boys, 69-46
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls getting it done in win over Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman, 41-14
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls getting it done in win over Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman, 41-14
-
Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Edwards picks up the 37-13 win against Sisters Keeper U14 Girls
-
PK Flash 17U Boys picks up the 66-50 win against Rage U17 Boys
-
PK Flash 17U Boys picks up the 66-50 win against Rage U17 Boys
-
Hiland 16U Boys wins 39-29 over BSA 16U Boys - Nee
-
Hiland 16U Boys wins 39-29 over BSA 16U Boys - Nee
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Chapman picks up the 21-14 win against BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Chapman picks up the 21-14 win against BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys wins 54-33 over Double Vision Outlaws 15U Boys
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys steps up for 56-52 win over West Toronto Basketball 17U Boys
-
Monarchs 10U Boys wins 62-2 over BSA 9/10U Boys - Scorp
-
Monarchs 10U Boys wins 62-2 over BSA 9/10U Boys - Scorp
-
PK Flash 17U Boys puts down FCAA 16/17U Boys with the 77-74 victory
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon gets the victory over Double Vision Outlaws 15U Boys, 49-25
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys wins 87-80 over FCAA 16/17U Boys
-
MD Cubs 17U Girls gets the victory over Her-ricanes HS Girls, 49-28
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys wins 58-28 over Jim Town Select 16U Boys
-
West Toronto Basketball 17U Boys 49 Rage U17 Boys 48
-
BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp wins 44-31 over Double Vision Outlaws 15U Boys
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys defeats PK Flash 17U Boys, 71-41
-
Pro Bound 17U Boys defeats PK Flash 17U Boys, 71-41
-
Global Squad HS Girls puts down Her-ricanes HS Girls with the 43-23 victory
-
Global Squad HS Girls puts down Her-ricanes HS Girls with the 43-23 victory
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon gets the victory over Sisters Keeper U14 Girls, 47-26
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon gets the victory over Sisters Keeper U14 Girls, 47-26
-
Jim Town Select 16U Boys puts down Rage U16 Boys with the 51-45 victory
-
Jim Town Select 16U Boys puts down Rage U16 Boys with the 51-45 victory
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls 38 Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Purple - Chapman 3
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls 38 Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Purple - Chapman 3
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys 61 BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp 44
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys 61 BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp 44
-
Thunder HS Girls 45 Global Squad HS Girls 44
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys wins 74-29 over Jersey Shore Bombers HS Boys
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys wins 74-29 over Jersey Shore Bombers HS Boys
-
MD Cubs 17U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Court Soldiers National Girls - Chapman, 40-16
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls wins 43-9 over PA Blue Thunder 12U Girls
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 12U Girls wins 43-9 over PA Blue Thunder 12U Girls
-
West Toronto Basketball 17U Boys wins 53-51 over Team Cure 17U Boys
-
Her-ricanes HS Girls wins 58-30 over Kiski 14U Girls
-
Her-ricanes HS Girls wins 58-30 over Kiski 14U Girls
-
Rage U16 Boys 45 Jersey Shore Bombers HS Boys 28
-
Rage U16 Boys 45 Jersey Shore Bombers HS Boys 28
-
BSA 14U Boys - Nee 50 BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp 31
-
BSA 14U Boys - Nee 50 BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp 31
-
Upstate Hustle 11U Boys with a win over BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North, 38-34
-
Upstate Hustle 11U Boys with a win over BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North, 38-34
-
Kiski 14U Girls steps up for 42-27 win over Sisters Keeper U14 Girls
-
Kiski 14U Girls steps up for 42-27 win over Sisters Keeper U14 Girls
-
Monarchs 10U Boys 43 BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice 8
-
BSA 13U Boys Elite - Scorp getting it done in win over BSA 13U Boys - DeRose, 52-51
-
BSA 13U Boys Elite - Scorp getting it done in win over BSA 13U Boys - DeRose, 52-51
-
Jersey Shore Bombers HS Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 16U Boys - Nee, 37-32
-
Jersey Shore Bombers HS Boys emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 16U Boys - Nee, 37-32
-
Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman triumphant over PA Blue Thunder 12U Girls, 16-15
-
Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman triumphant over PA Blue Thunder 12U Girls, 16-15
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys defeats BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp, 64-38
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys defeats BSA 13/14U Boys - Scorp, 64-38
-
Team Cure 17U Boys gets the victory over Rage U17 Boys, 52-48
-
Team Cure 17U Boys gets the victory over Rage U17 Boys, 52-48
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Chapman/Justice puts down Upstate Hustle 11U Boys with the 25-22 victory
-
BSA 14U Boys - Nee wins 43-32 over BSA 13U Boys Elite - Scorp
-
BSA 14U Boys - Nee wins 43-32 over BSA 13U Boys Elite - Scorp
-
Monarchs 10U Boys wins 65-6 over BSA 9/10U Boys - Scorp
-
Monarchs 10U Boys wins 65-6 over BSA 9/10U Boys - Scorp
-
G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys 58 Scoring Factory 8th Boys 55
-
PA Blue Thunder 12U Girls puts down Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Purple - Chapman with the 18-14 victory
-
PA Thunder wins 36-25 over Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Edwards
-
PA Thunder wins 36-25 over Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Edwards
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys wins 48-36 over BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon
-
Northern Kings 15U Boys wins 48-36 over BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon
-
G Starz 12U Boys defeats BSA 11/12U Boys - Scorp, 50-17
-
Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Edwards defeats Kiski 14U Girls, 41-28
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Chapman 29 BSA 9/10U Boys - Scorp 7
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Chapman 29 BSA 9/10U Boys - Scorp 7
-
G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys wins 56-30 over BSA 13U Boys - DeRose
-
FCAA 16/17U Boys defeats BSA 17U Boys - Nee, 92-45
-
Thunder HS Girls wins 60-37 over BSA HS Girls - Dizon
-
Thunder HS Girls wins 60-37 over BSA HS Girls - Dizon
-
Her-ricanes HS Girls defeats Court Soldiers National Girls - Chapman, 30-26
-
Her-ricanes HS Girls defeats Court Soldiers National Girls - Chapman, 30-26
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon defeats BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp, 40-29
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - Dizon defeats BSA 14U Boys Elite - Scorp, 40-29
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys defeats BSA 16U Boys - Nee, 71-20
-
Northern Kings West 16U Boys defeats BSA 16U Boys - Nee, 71-20
-
Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Purple - Chapman with a win over Court Soldiers 12/13U Girls Orange - Chapman, 21-20
-
G Starz 12U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 12/13U Boys - Chapman/Justice, 34-33
-
G Starz 12U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 12/13U Boys - Chapman/Justice, 34-33
-
BSA 11/12U Boys - Scorp puts down BSA 12/13U Boys - Justice North with the 36-21 victory
-
Court Soldiers National Girls - Chapman with a win over BSA HS Girls - Dizon, 34-33
-
Court Soldiers National Girls - Chapman with a win over BSA HS Girls - Dizon, 34-33
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice defeats BSA 10/11U Boys - Chapman, 25-18
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Justice defeats BSA 10/11U Boys - Chapman, 25-18
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys puts down BSA 14U Boys - Nee with the 58-25 victory
-
Scoring Factory 8th Boys puts down BSA 14U Boys - Nee with the 58-25 victory
-
G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys defeats BSA 13U Boys Elite - Scorp, 46-18
-
G Starz/Top Level 13U Boys defeats BSA 13U Boys Elite - Scorp, 46-18