Replays
-
SIVA 11 TEAL defeats U11 Blue, 2-0
-
ID Crush 12 Bettis defeats PSVBA 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Blue Royals 13 Elite 2 NCVC 13-1 Blue 1
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Idaho ONE 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Shockwave 18 2 Boise Ignite VBC 18 National 0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal defeats ID Crush 13 Bower, 2-1
-
SIVBC 12 Monsoon wins 2-0 over NPJ Portland 12 National
-
Aspire NW 13 1 wins 2-0 over SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES
-
SF TREMORS 12 LIONS wins 2-1 over NorCal 12 Black
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX defeats PSVBA 18 Legacy, 2-0
-
Chaos 17-1 National Girls 2 Chaos 18-2 National Girls 0
-
RSVBC 13 1 wins 2-0 over Ignite 13 Red
-
KOKUA 13 2 NPJ Salem 13 National 1
-
Elevate 13 Blue defeats Rainier U13 Summit, 2-0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN wins 2-1 over Vision 12 Gold
-
NORCO 18 2 defeats ID Peak 18 Jayde, 2-0
-
Aspire NW 13 1 2 NCVC 13-1 Blue 0
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar C wins 2-1 over Blue Royals 13 National
-
Blue Royals 13 National defeats NPJ Portland 13 National, 2-1
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black 3 Blue Royals 13 National 0
-
CVA 18 1 2 OPVBC 18 1 0
-
Riptide U18 Tsunami defeats Chaos 17-1 National Girls, 2-0
-
NorCal 13 White wins 2-0 over 13 Select
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek defeats Sunshine 18 Westside, 2-0
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 2 NPJ Salem 18 National 1
-
Club South 12 Carolina 2 SNVF 12 PITUFAS 1
-
It's a wash between NCWVBC 12 1 and SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER
-
ID Crush 12 Bettis 2 MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK 0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Grey defeats Extreme U18-Jake, 2-0
-
SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER wins 2-0 over SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee
-
PJVBC 13 National defeats Capital Ice 13's, 2-0
-
NWJRS 13 UA Black defeats SNVF 13 BLUE, 1-0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront 2 Seal Beach 18 - Black 0
-
SNVF 18 SECRET wins 3-1 over ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold
-
Aspire NW 12 1 2 SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER 0
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar 2 SIVBC 13 Cyclone 0
-
Blue Royals 12 National wins 2-0 over PSVBA 12 Elite
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-1 over Blue Royals 12 National
-
Seal Beach 18 - Black defeats NORCO 18 1, 2-0
-
Bonneville 18 Keisha 2 SIVBC 18 Tsunami 0
-
RVC U18 Kari defeats OJVA 18-1 Gold, 2-1
-
Tejas 11 Black 2 PJVBC 11 National 0
-
ID Crush 13 Bower defeats Vision 13 Gold, 2-1
-
NWJRS 18 UA Grey wins 2-0 over Aspire NW 18 2
-
Port VBC 12-1 2 Club South 12 Carolina 0
-
SA MAGIC 12 ELITE wins 2-0 over Blue Royals 12 National
-
OJVA 13-1 Gold 2 MPV 13 National Green 0
-
RSVBC 12 1 2 Capital Ice 12's 0
-
Momentum 18 Jen 2 NorCal 18 Black 1
-
Seal Beach 18 - Black defeats OJVA 18-1 Gold, 2-0
-
OJVA 18-1 Gold wins 2-0 over Bonneville 18 Keisha
-
Pohaku 18 1 wins 2-0 over Seal Beach 18 - Black
-
Momentum 18 Jen 2 Excel NW 18-1 Lux 1
-
Extreme U18-Jake wins 2-0 over Extreme U18-Olivia
-
FEVA 13 1 2 13 Select 1
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar wins 2-0 over NorCal 13 Black
-
Tejas 13 Black defeats Vision 13 Blue, 2-0
-
ID Peak 18 Jayde 2 VVA 18 1 0
-
Things end all tied up between VVA 18 1 and Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3
-
Seal Beach 18 - Black defeats Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1, 1-0
-
Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 wins 2-1 over U18 Elite
-
ID Crush 12 Bettis 2 Sky U12 PINK 0
-
COVC 13 Nationals 2 Sideout VBC 13 1 0
-
Ignite 18 Red defeats Cascade 18 1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between CG 18 Blue and Courthouse 18 1
-
Club Solano 13 Maroon wins 2-0 over Extreme U13-Sam
-
SA MAGIC 12 ELITE 2 Idaho ONE 12 Elite 1
-
Club Solano 12 Maroon 2 PSVBA 12 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between RSVBC 13 1 and Ignite 13 Red
-
Things end all tied up between PJVBC 18 Elite and Aspire NW 18 2
-
SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Black
-
PJVBC 12 Elite 2 NWJRS 12 UA Black 1
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 wins 3-0 over NWJRS 18 UA Blue
-
KOKUA 11 2 U11 Blue 0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal 2 Miz LB 13 Rockstar 0
-
Vision 13 Gold defeats Absolute 13 Black, 2-1
-
RVC U18 Kari wins 2-1 over CPAVB 18 Nicole
-
Rainier U13 Summit defeats NorCal 13 White, 2-0
-
ATHENAVB 12-2 Black 2 NWJRS 12 UA Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between U12 Elite and Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City
-
NWJRS 12 UA Blue wins 2-0 over CG 12 Blue
-
NPJ 18 Forefront defeats NORCO 18 1, 2-1
-
CG 12 Black wins 2-0 over Sky U12 PINK
-
Excel NW 12 1 Lux 3 SIVBC 12 Monsoon 1
-
PJVBC 13 Elite wins 3-0 over RSVBC 13 1
-
NPJ Bend 12 National 2 Sky U12 PINK 0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront defeats Pohaku 18 1, 2-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE wins 2-1 over Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1
-
NWJRS 18 UA Grey defeats Extreme U18-Jake, 2-0
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black defeats Absolute 12 Black, 2-1
-
Capital Ice 18's 1 Extreme U18-Jake 0
-
EXCEL 11 National Red wins 2-0 over SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES
-
Sideout VBC 13 1 defeats The EDGE 13 Imani, 2-1
-
Ignite 18 Red defeats U18 Blue, 2-1
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE 2 ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold 0
-
EAVC 18-1 Nike defeats ID Crush 18 Crawford, 2-1
-
OJVA 13-1 Gold defeats CPAVB 13 Chelsie, 2-0
-
Rainier U13 Summit 2 MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN 1
-
Apex NW U18 Summit defeats Rage westside 18 Carlos, 2-0
-
NorCal 12 Black wins 2-1 over RVC U12 Allen
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE 2 Vision 13 White 0
-
IMUA National 13 Jason defeats PJVBC 13 National, 2-0
-
SF TREMORS 12 LIONS wins 2-0 over OJVA 12 1 Gold
-
Rage westside 18 Carlos 2 CBElite 18 1 0
-
ITVC 13 1 2 PJVBC 13 Elite 1
-
Boise Ignite VBC 18 National defeats Columbia Jrs. 18 Black, 2-0
-
CPAVB 13 Coupland 2 Cascade 13 1 0
-
Az Epic 18 Elite 2 LVA 18U 0
-
LVA 18U 2 NORCO 18 2 0
-
915 18 Cesar wins 2-0 over NCVC 18-1 Blue
-
PJVBC 12 Elite wins 1-0 over CG 12 Blue
-
Sideout VBC 12 1 wins 3-0 over CG 12 Blue
-
SEVC 12 National 3 PSVBA 12 Elite 2 1
-
Things end all tied up between Vision 12 Gold and SEVC 12 National
-
SIVBC 12 Rain 2 SEATTLE JRS 12 1
-
SIVBC 12 Rain 2 PSVBA 12 Elite 2 0
-
G3VB 18 2 wins 3-0 over Chaos 18-2 National Girls
-
It's a wash between PJVBC 12 National and Absolute 12 Black
-
Things end all tied up between SIVBC 13 Tempest and SEVC 13 National
-
Blue Royals 13 Elite 2 NWJRS 13 UA Black 0
-
Panda VBC 18-1 2 NCWVBC 18 1 0
-
Momentum 18 Jen wins 2-0 over CG 18 Blue
-
ITVC 13 1 wins 2-1 over Cascade 13 1
-
Absolute 13 Black 2 MALU 13 1 0
-
Absolute 12 Black wins 2-0 over CPAVB 12 DeAndre
-
NWJRS 13 UA Grey wins 3-0 over Extreme U13-Sam
-
Extreme U18-Olivia defeats SEVC 18 National, 2-1
-
SNVF 18 WAVES wins 2-0 over Extreme U18-Olivia
-
NWJRS 18 UA Grey wins 1-0 over Extreme U18-Olivia
-
18 Select defeats Extreme U18-Olivia, 2-0
-
Rage westside 18 Carlos wins 2-0 over Extreme U18-Olivia
-
RVC U18 Shawn 2 G3VB 18 1 1
-
Tejas 13 Black 2 KOKUA 13 0
-
Things end all tied up between U12 Elite and The EDGE 12 Walter
-
COVC 18 Nationals wins 2-0 over NWJRS 18 UA Blue
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar wins 2-0 over Vision 13 Gold
-
Idaho ONE 13 Blue 2 NWJRS 13 UA Blue 0
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff 2 SA MAGIC 12 ELITE 0
-
Rainier U13 Summit wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2
-
NorCal 13 Black defeats Absolute 13 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Club Solano 12 Maroon and ID Crush 12 Bettis
-
ID Crush 12 Bettis 1 Club Solano 12 Maroon 0
-
Empire 18 1 defeats LC Elite 18 1, 2-0
-
Ignite 18 Red wins 2-0 over Team Colorado 18N1
-
EIVC 18 Kelsey 2 Club ZZU 18 Regional 0
-
Club ZZU 18 Regional wins 2-0 over SIVA 18 BLACK
-
PJVBC 13 National 2 U13 Blue 0
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black 2 Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City 0
-
Vision 12 Gold wins 2-0 over NPJ Salem 12 National
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black wins 2-0 over Capital Ice 12's
-
IMUA National 13 Jason defeats Rainier U13 Summit, 2-0
-
NorCal 13 Black defeats Vision 13 Gold, 2-0
-
NPJ Bend 13 National 2 Tejas 13 Black 1
-
ID Crush 12 Bettis 2 SIVBC 12 Monsoon 1
-
NCWVBC 12 1 defeats Capital Ice 12's, 2-1
-
SF TREMORS 12 LIONS wins 2-0 over Frisco Bay 12 1
-
Club Solano 11 Maroon defeats SIVA 11 TEAL, 2-0
-
KOKUA 11 2 U11 Blue 0
-
Aspire NW 13 1 wins 2-0 over NWJRS 13 UA Blue
-
Tejas 11 Black 2 SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES 1
-
SEATTLE JRS 12 defeats PSVBA 12 Elite 2, 2-0
-
CG 12 Blue defeats PSVBA 12 Elite 2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Absolute 12 Black and PSVBA 12 Elite 2
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold defeats Columbia Jrs. 18 Black, 2-0
-
Sideout VBC 12 1 defeats PJVBC 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff 2 SIVBC 12 Monsoon 0
-
PJVBC 13 National 2 IMUA National 13 Jason 0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black 1 KOKUA 13 0
-
SF TREMORS 12 LIONS defeats NPJ Salem 12 National, 2-0
-
NPJ Salem 18 National defeats Boise Ignite VBC 18 National, 2-0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN defeats Frisco Bay 12 1, 2-0
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff 2 Idaho ONE 12 Elite 0
-
Idaho ONE 13 Elite 2 Big Sky VBC 13s USAV 0
-
Extreme U13-Todd 2 ITVC 13 1 0
-
It's a wash between SA MAGIC 12 ELITE and Club Solano 12 Maroon
-
NPJ Portland 18 National 3 Columbia Jrs. 18 Black 1
-
U18 Blue defeats spaceneedle, 2-1
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek defeats OPVBC 18 1, 2-0
-
U18 Blue defeats Blue Royals 18 National, 2-1
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK 2 Dallas Skyline 13 Royal 1
-
Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City wins 2-0 over The EDGE 12 Walter
-
Idaho ONE 12 Elite 2 PSVBA 12 Elite 0
-
G3VB 18 1 wins 2-0 over Club South 18 Carolina
-
PJVBC 12 Elite defeats SEVC 12 National, 2-0
-
NPJ Salem 18 National wins 2-0 over SIVA 18 BLACK
-
Vision 12 Gold 2 SF TREMORS 12 LIONS 1
-
NorCal 12 Black defeats Frisco Bay 12 1, 2-0
-
ID Crush 18 Crawford wins 3-1 over NPJ Portland 18 National
-
PJVBC 18 National 3 Extreme U18-Jake 0
-
U12 Elite defeats The EDGE 12 Walter, 1-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Vision 13 Gold, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Dallas Skyline 13 Black and KOKUA 13
-
ITVC 18 1 wins 3-1 over PSVBA 18 Elite
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH wins 2-0 over Chaos 18-1 Elite
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black 2 NPJ Portland 13 National 0
-
Vision 13 Blue 2 NPJ Portland 13 National 0
-
RVC U13 Jeff defeats NPJ Portland 13 National, 2-1
-
NorCal 13 Blue 2 NWJRS 13 UA Black 1
-
NorCal 13 Blue 2 Blue Royals 13 Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between U12 Blue and Absolute 12 Black
-
U13 Blue wins 2-0 over Apex NW U13 Summit
-
Capital Ice 13's 3 NorCal 13 White 0
-
MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Tejas 11 Black, 2-0
-
Apex NW U18 Summit 2 NWJRS 18 UA Blue 1
-
NWAS VBC 18-1 wins 2-1 over VVA 18 1
-
SEATTLE JRS 12 defeats SEVC 12 National, 2-0
-
It's a wash between SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES and U11 Blue
-
SIVA 11 TEAL defeats RVC U11 Ryan, 3-0
-
Sideout VBC 12 1 wins 2-0 over SIVBC 12 Rain
-
MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over U11 Blue
-
SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES defeats KOKUA 11, 2-0
-
Vision 13 Gold 2 ID Crush 13 Bower 1
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK 1 PSVBA 12 Elite 0
-
Sky U13 POWER wins 2-1 over PSVBA 13 Select
-
The EDGE 12 Walter 2 NWJRS 12 UA Blue 0
-
Allegiant 18 BLUE wins 3-0 over NWJRS 18 UA Grey
-
KOKUA 18 4 OPVBC 18 1 0
-
Elevate 13 Blue defeats The EDGE 13 Imani, 2-0
-
It's a wash between NPJ Bend 18 National and Allegiant 18 BLUE
-
ATHENAVB 12-2 Black 2 Capital Ice 12's 0
-
Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City 2 Aspire NW 12 1 0
-
PSVBA 18 Select defeats NWJRS 18 UA Grey, 3-0
-
NWJRS 13 UA Black 2 PSVBA 13 Elite 1
-
Idaho ONE 12 Elite 3 NPJ Portland 12 National 0
-
COVC 13 Nationals wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2
-
COVC 13 Elite defeats Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2, 2-1
-
Blue Royals 12 National wins 2-0 over KOKUA 12
-
The EDGE 12 Walter wins 2-0 over ATHENAVB 12-2 Black
-
Absolute 12 Black wins 2-0 over CPAVB 12 DeAndre
-
NWJRS 18 UA Grey 2 NPJ Portland 18 Elite 0
-
RSVBC 12 1 defeats NCWVBC 12 1, 2-0
-
Absolute 13 Black defeats MALU 13 1, 2-0
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 defeats Ignite 18 Red, 2-0
-
KOKUA 13 defeats NPJ Salem 13 National, 3-1
-
Tejas 13 Black 2 NPJ Salem 13 National 0
-
NWJRS 13 UA Grey defeats PSVBA 13 Select, 3-0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront 2 NORCO 18 1 0
-
It's a wash between Club South 12 Carolina and SNVF 12 PITUFAS
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE 2 LVA 18U 0
-
NPJ Bend 18 National 2 SEVC 18 National 0
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff 2 ID Crush 12 Bettis 0
-
Cascade 13 1 defeats Sky U13 POWER, 2-0
-
Frisco Bay 12 1 defeats NPJ Salem 12 National, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between PJVBC 12 National and SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER
-
CBElite 18 1 2 Extreme U18-Olivia 0
-
Port VBC 12-1 2 SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee 0
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black defeats Absolute 12 Black, 2-0
-
Absolute 12 Black wins 2-0 over U12 Blue
-
NPJ Portland 13 National defeats CG 13 Blue, 4-0
-
SIVA 11 TEAL wins 2-1 over PJVBC 11 National
-
NWJRS 13 UA Black 2 SIVBC 13 Tempest 1
-
COVC 13 Elite defeats NWJRS 13 UA Grey, 2-0
-
Excel NW 12 1 Lux 2 NPJ Portland 12 National 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Blue Royals 12 National, 2-1
-
It's a wash between MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN and Vision 12 Gold
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2 2 Extreme U13-Todd 0
-
SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER 2 Oly Reign 12 1 0
-
RVC U12 Allen wins 1-0 over SF TREMORS 12 LIONS
-
Capital Ice 18's 2 CBElite 18 1 1
-
Things end all tied up between MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE and SIVBC 12 Rain
-
ID Crush 18 Crawford 2 Club ZZU 18 Regional 0
-
U18 Blue 2 NWJRS 18 UA Grey 0
-
EXCEL 11 National Red defeats MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between CG 18 Blue and Panda VBC 18-1
-
Rainier U13 Summit defeats The EDGE 13 Imani, 2-0
-
NCVC 18-1 Blue defeats 915 18 Cesar, 2-0
-
Elevate 13 Blue 2 PJVBC 13 National 1
-
NPJ Portland 18 National defeats Chaos 18-1 Elite, 2-0
-
Vision 13 Blue 2 Miz LB 13 Rockstar C 0
-
Club Solano 12 Maroon defeats CG 12 Black, 5-0
-
Team Colorado 18N1 2 Rage westside 18 Carlos 0
-
PJVBC 18 National wins 2-1 over ITVC 18 1
-
Az Epic 18 Elite defeats Sunshine 18 Westside, 2-0
-
Absolute 13 Pink wins 2-0 over MPV 13 National Green
-
NPJ Bend 13 National 2 Big Sky VBC 13s USAV 0
-
Things end all tied up between Aspire NW 12 1 and SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee
-
LC Elite 18 1 2 VVA 18 1 0
-
MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Tejas 11 Black, 2-0
-
IMUA National 13 Jason defeats Club Solano 13 Maroon, 2-0
-
ID Crush 18 Crawford wins 2-1 over NPJ Portland 18 National
-
It's a wash between CPAVB 12 DeAndre and Port VBC 12-1
-
Club South 18 Carolina defeats Columbia Jrs. 18 Black, 2-0
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold defeats Boise Ignite VBC 18 National, 2-0
-
RSVBC 12 1 defeats Port VBC 12-1, 2-0
-
Blue Royals 13 National wins 2-1 over Idaho ONE 13 Elite
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN 2 RVC U12 Allen 0
-
Tejas 11 Black 2 Club Solano 11 Maroon 0
-
Things end all tied up between MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN and OJVA 12 1 Gold
-
SIVBC 13 Tempest 2 Blue Royals 13 Elite 0
-
Pohaku 18 1 2 Seal Beach 18 - Black 1
-
Test Team 1 defeats Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3, 2-1
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3 wins 2-0 over OPVBC 18 1
-
Apex NW U18 Summit 2 NPJ Portland 18 Elite 0
-
Sideout VBC 13 1 wins 2-0 over Ignite 13 Red
-
Bonneville 18 Keisha wins 2-0 over RVC U18 Kari
-
PSVBA 18 Select wins 2-1 over SEVC 18 National
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black defeats KOKUA 13, 2-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE 2 Absolute 13 Pink 0
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN wins 3-0 over Oly Reign 13 1
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal 2 MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK 0
-
NORCO 18 2 wins 3-0 over NCVC 18-1 Blue
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE wins 2-1 over Absolute 12 Black
-
U18 Elite defeats PSVBA 18 Elite, 2-0
-
SNVF 18 WAVES wins 2-0 over PSVBA 18 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Excel NW 12 1 Lux and CG 12 Black
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN defeats NPJ Salem 12 National, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1 defeats ITVC 12 1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between RVC U12 Jade and Vision 12 Gold
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN 2 Elevate 13 Blue 1
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black wins 2-0 over Vision 13 Blue
-
It's a wash between COVC 13 Nationals and CPAVB 13 Coupland
-
CPAVB 13 Coupland defeats NWJRS 13 UA Grey, 2-1
-
COVC 13 Elite defeats CPAVB 13 Coupland, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 National Red 2 PJVBC 11 National 0
-
PJVBC 11 National 2 U11 Elite 0
-
U18 Elite 2 ITVC 18 1 0
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX 2 Vision 18 Blue 0
-
RVC U12 Allen defeats Frisco Bay 12 1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between NorCal 18 Black and Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek
-
SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES 2 Vision 13 White 1
-
Capital Ice 18's defeats Snake river, 2-1
-
CPAVB 18 Nicole defeats SIVBC 18 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Vision 12 Gold 2 OJVA 12 1 Gold 0
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN defeats COVC 13 Nationals, 2-0
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN defeats Apex NW U13 Summit, 2-0
-
NPJ Portland 13 National wins 2-0 over CG 13 Blue
-
Big Sky VBC 13s USAV defeats RVC U13 Jeff, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 wins 3-1 over OJVA 18-1 Gold
-
Vision 18 Blue 2 Chaos 18-1 Elite 0
-
Pohaku 18 1 2 Bonneville 18 Keisha 0
-
Aspire NW 13 1 defeats SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES, 3-0
-
Capital Ice 13's wins 2-0 over Apex NW U13 Summit
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over U13 Elite
-
CPAVB 13 Coupland 2 NWJRS 13 UA Grey 1
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek wins 2-1 over Momentum 18 Jen
-
Columbia Jrs. 18 Black 2 VB Alliance 18-Sean 0
-
Boise Ignite VBC 18 National defeats EIVC 18 Kelsey, 2-1
-
Club South 18 Carolina defeats VB Alliance 18-Sean, 2-0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE defeats PJVBC 12 National, 2-0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Club Solano 12 Maroon, 2-1
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar 2 MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN defeats Vision 12 Gold, 2-0
-
Blue Royals 12 National wins 2-1 over Idaho ONE 12 Elite
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar defeats MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK, 2-0
-
NPJ Bend 13 National wins 2-0 over Dallas Skyline 13 Black
-
Pohaku 18 1 2 NORCO 18 1 1
-
RVC U18 Shawn wins 2-0 over EIVC 18 Kelsey
-
NPJ Bend 18 National wins 2-0 over Apex NW U18 Summit
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold wins 2-0 over PSVBA 18 Legacy
-
IMUA National 13 Jason wins 2-0 over Capital Ice 13's
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-1 over ID Crush 13 Bower
-
SIVA 18 BLACK defeats VB Alliance 18-Sean, 2-1
-
PJVBC 18 National 2 SNVF 18 WAVES 1
-
NPJ Salem 18 National wins 2-0 over VB Alliance 18-Sean
-
It's a wash between The EDGE 12 Walter and SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER
-
RVC U18 Shawn defeats VB Alliance 18-Sean, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between U12 Elite and MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE
-
VB Alliance 18-Sean 2 SIVA 18 BLACK 1
-
Bonneville 18 Keisha wins 2-0 over CPAVB 18 Nicole
-
Things end all tied up between SNVF 13 BLUE and NCVC 13-1 Blue
-
SNVF 13 BLUE defeats IVC 13 Nationals, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 2 Vision 13 White 0
-
SNVF 18 SECRET 2 CRUVBC 18 MAX 1
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE defeats Dallas Premier 12 Black, 2-0
-
Victory 13 Elite Green defeats Extreme U13-Sam, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between NPJ Portland 13 National and Idaho ONE 13 Elite
-
FEVA 13 1 defeats Extreme U13-Sam, 2-0
-
PJVBC 13 Elite 2 Extreme U13-Sam 0
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold wins 2-0 over G3VB 18 1
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black wins 2-0 over NCWVBC 12 1
-
Seal Beach 18 - Black 2 Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 1
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH defeats Club South 18 Carolina, 3-0
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black 2 CPAVB 12 DeAndre 0
-
Allegiant 18 BLUE wins 2-0 over PSVBA 18 Select
-
Port VBC 12-1 2 SEVC 12 National 0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Blue 2 Allegiant 18 BLUE 1
-
NPJ Bend 18 National wins 2-0 over SNVF 18 WAVES
-
NPJ Salem 13 National 2 Big Sky VBC 13s USAV 1
-
CVA 18 1 defeats LVA 18U, 2-1
-
Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1 wins 2-1 over NWJRS 12 UA Blue
-
It's a wash between Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1 and PJVBC 12 National
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal defeats ID Crush 13 Bower, 2-0
-
COVC 13 Nationals 2 Club Solano 13 Maroon 0
-
Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City 2 ITVC 12 1 0
-
It's a wash between SNVF 13 BLUE and Blue Royals 13 Elite
-
Sunshine 18 Westside wins 2-0 over NCWVBC 18 1
-
Things end all tied up between Absolute 13 Pink and Blue Royals 13 Elite
-
U13 Blue wins 2-0 over Cascade 13 1
-
U12 Elite wins 2-0 over ATHENAVB 12-2 Black
-
U12 Blue wins 2-1 over Port VBC 12-1
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE defeats CPAVB 13 Chelsie, 2-0
-
The EDGE 13 Imani wins 2-0 over Ignite 13 Red
-
IMUA National 13 Jason defeats Victory 13 Elite Green, 2-1
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 wins 2-0 over RVC U18 Kari
-
PJVBC 13 Elite wins 2-0 over COVC 13 Elite
-
Vision 13 Blue 3 Dallas Skyline 13 Black 0
-
Port VBC 12-1 defeats Sideout VBC 12 1, 2-0
-
RSVBC 12 1 wins 2-0 over SEVC 12 National
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold 2 EIVC 18 Kelsey 0
-
U13 Blue 2 Sideout VBC 13 1 0
-
Sunshine 18 Westside wins 2-0 over Chaos 17-1 National Girls
-
Vision 13 Gold 2 U13 Elite 0
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar C 3 Vision 13 Blue 0
-
It's a wash between SEVC 13 National and NorCal 13 Blue
-
Excel NW 18-1 Lux defeats NCVC 18-1 Blue, 2-1
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 defeats SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES, 2-0
-
Aspire NW 12 1 2 Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1 0
-
Tejas 11 Black 3 SIVA 11 TEAL 0
-
Absolute 13 Black defeats SIVBC 13 Cyclone, 2-0
-
Absolute 13 Black 2 SIVBC 13 Cyclone 0
-
SIVBC 12 Monsoon wins 2-1 over KOKUA 12
-
SIVBC 12 Monsoon defeats Sky U12 PINK, 2-0
-
SIVBC 12 Monsoon 2 CG 12 Black 1
-
SIVBC 12 Monsoon 1 NPJ Bend 12 National 0
-
SNVF 18 SECRET defeats ID Crush 18 Crawford, 2-0
-
Apex NW U13 Summit wins 2-0 over NWJRS 13 UA Grey
-
Apex NW U18 Summit 2 ITVC 18 1 0
-
ITVC 12 1 defeats CPAVB 12 DeAndre, 2-1
-
Apex NW U13 Summit defeats Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2, 2-0
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX defeats NPJ Portland 18 National, 2-0
-
CVA 18 1 wins 2-0 over Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between NWJRS 12 UA Blue and CG 12 Blue
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black 3 RVC U13 Jeff 0
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold 3 Aspire NW 18 1 0
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 12 ELITE
-
SNVF 12 PITUFAS defeats CG 12 Blue, 2-0
-
SA MAGIC 12 ELITE 2 CG 12 Black 0
-
Shockwave 18 wins 2-0 over G3VB 18 1
-
IMUA National 13 Jason wins 2-0 over RSVBC 13 1
-
IMUA National 13 Jason defeats Cascade 13 1, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 National Red 2 MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK 0
-
ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold wins 2-0 over SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES
-
CPAVB 13 Chelsie defeats Idaho ONE 13 Blue, 2-0
-
PJVBC 18 National wins 2-0 over Team Colorado 18N1
-
U12 Elite wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Blue
-
EXCEL 11 National Red defeats U11 Elite, 2-0
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy defeats Shockwave 18, 2-1
-
EXCEL 11 National Red wins 2-0 over RVC U11 Ryan
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar 2 MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK 0
-
Empire 18 1 wins 1-0 over Panda VBC 18-1
-
Vision 18 Blue defeats EIVC 18 Kelsey, 3-0
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek wins 2-0 over Excel NW 18-1 Lux
-
NorCal 13 Black 2 MALU 13 1 0
-
SIVBC 13 Cyclone 2 MALU 13 1 0
-
U13 Elite defeats MALU 13 1, 2-0
-
NorCal 13 Black 2 MALU 13 1 0
-
U12 Elite 2 PJVBC 12 Elite 0
-
U11 Elite wins 2-0 over RVC U11 Ryan
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3 2 Riptide U18 Tsunami 1
-
NWJRS 18 UA Blue wins 2-1 over Blue Royals 18 National
-
U18 Elite defeats Ignite 18 Red, 2-0
-
ID Crush 13 Bower 2 NorCal 13 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Tejas 13 Black and NPJ Salem 13 National
-
Az Epic 18 Elite defeats NCWVBC 18 2, 2-0
-
NPJ Bend 13 National wins 2-1 over Tejas 13 Black
-
Excel NW 12 1 Lux wins 3-0 over Sky U12 PINK
-
KOKUA 12 wins 3-0 over Sky U12 PINK
-
Momentum 18 Jen defeats NWAS VBC 18-1, 2-0
-
RVC U18 Shawn wins 2-0 over NPJ Salem 18 National
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek wins 2-0 over CVA 18 1
-
Aspire NW 18 1 wins 2-0 over NPJ Salem 18 National
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 2 MPV 13 National Green 0
-
Rage westside 18 Carlos 2 Blue Royals 18 National 0
-
KOKUA 12 wins 1-0 over NPJ Bend 12 National
-
PSVBA 13 Elite 2 NCVC 13-1 Blue 0
-
Az Epic 18 Elite wins 2-0 over CVA 18 1
-
KOKUA 12 1 NPJ Bend 12 National 0
-
Sunshine 18 Westside 2 Delta Valley 18 BLUE 0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE defeats SEVC 13 National, 2-0
-
CPAVB 18 Nicole 2 Idaho ONE 18 Elite 0
-
CPAVB 18 Nicole wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 18 Elite
-
ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold wins 2-0 over Absolute 13 Pink
-
Vision 13 Blue wins 2-0 over RVC U13 Jeff
-
Apex NW U18 Summit wins 2-0 over Blue Royals 18 National
-
SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES 3 PJVBC 11 National 0
-
SNVF 18 SECRET defeats Boise Ignite VBC 18 National, 2-1
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE wins 2-0 over Aspire NW 13 1
-
CBElite 18 1 wins 2-0 over NPJ Portland 18 Elite
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over KOKUA 12
-
Blue Royals 12 National wins 2-0 over NPJ Bend 12 National
-
NWJRS 18 UA Blue 2 PJVBC 18 Elite 0
-
Sunshine 18 Westside 3 CVA 18 1 1
-
Victory 13 Elite Green 2 Extreme U13-Sam 0
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX wins 2-0 over Shockwave 18
-
Allegiant 18 BLUE wins 2-0 over U18 Blue
-
18 Select defeats Momentum 18 Maddie, 2-1
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE 2 RSVBC 12 1 0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront 2 Bonneville 18 Keisha 0
-
COVC 13 Nationals wins 2-1 over FEVA 13 1
-
The EDGE 13 Imani defeats ITVC 13 1, 2-1
-
Club South 12 Carolina wins 2-0 over PJVBC 12 Elite
-
RVC U18 Shawn wins 2-0 over SIVA 18 BLACK
-
Idaho ONE 13 Elite defeats RVC U13 Jeff, 2-0
-
PSVBA 12 Elite 4 NPJ Portland 12 National 0
-
Port VBC 12-1 wins 2-1 over RVC U12 Jade
-
Az Epic 18 Elite 2 Sunshine 18 Westside 0
-
SNVF 18 SECRET defeats NPJ Portland 18 National, 2-0
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX wins 2-0 over ID Crush 18 Crawford
-
13 Select 2 Sky U13 POWER 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over NPJ Bend 12 National
-
Panda VBC 18-1 defeats G3VB 18 2, 2-0
-
Chaos 18-1 Elite wins 2-0 over Club ZZU 18 Regional
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE defeats NORCO 18 1, 2-0
-
RVC U18 Kari defeats Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1, 2-1
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff defeats ID Crush 12 Bettis, 2-0
-
NPJ Bend 18 National defeats COVC 18 Nationals, 2-1
-
Victory 13 Elite Green 2 Apex NW U13 Summit 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE defeats Capital Ice 12's, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 1 CPAVB 13 Chelsie 0
-
CPAVB 13 Chelsie wins 2-1 over Absolute 13 Pink
-
NorCal 13 Black 2 SIVBC 13 Cyclone 0
-
NPJ Portland 18 Elite defeats WSR 18 Royal, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between NWJRS 18 UA Blue and Spiketown VBC 18 1
-
NWAS VBC 18-1 defeats Chaos 18-2 National Girls, 2-1
-
Sunshine 18 Westside wins 2-0 over LVA 18U
-
Things end all tied up between Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City and SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER
-
NPJ Portland 12 National 3 NPJ Bend 12 National 0
-
EAVC 18-1 Nike defeats SIVA 18 BLACK, 2-0
-
915 18 Cesar 2 KOKUA 18 0
-
CPAVB 13 Chelsie 3 SEVC 13 National 0
-
OJVA 12 1 Gold wins 2-1 over Frisco Bay 12 1
-
CPAVB 13 Chelsie wins 2-1 over NorCal 13 Blue
-
ITVC 12 1 wins 2-0 over SEATTLE JRS 12
-
G3VB 18 1 wins 2-1 over SIVA 18-1 NORTH
-
NORCO 18 1 3 Bonneville 18 Keisha 1
-
Panda VBC 18-1 wins 1-0 over NORCO 18 2
-
G3VB 18 1 defeats EIVC 18 Kelsey, 2-1
-
EIVC 18 Kelsey 2 Vision 18 Blue 1
-
OJVA 18-1 Gold wins 2-1 over Seal Beach 18 - Black
-
Bonneville 18 Keisha 2 SIVBC 18 Tsunami 0
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy defeats Aspire NW 18 1, 2-1
-
RVC U12 Jade defeats NWJRS 12 UA Black, 2-0
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH 2 ID Crush 18 Crawford 1
-
Aspire NW 12 1 wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Blue
-
Elevate 13 Blue 2 Oly Reign 13 1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Big Sky VBC 13s USAV and Idaho ONE 13 Elite
-
NorCal 13 Black 2 U13 Elite 1
-
Club South 18 Carolina wins 2-0 over Club ZZU 18 Regional
-
CG 13 Blue wins 2-1 over RVC U13 Jeff
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH 2 Club South 18 Carolina 0
-
It's a wash between RSVBC 13 1 and Ignite 13 Red
-
SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES 2 ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold 0
-
NPJ Bend 13 National wins 2-0 over Miz LB 13 Rockstar C
-
NORCO 18 1 defeats Pohaku 18 1, 2-0
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX defeats RVC U18 Shawn, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Aspire NW 13 1 and MPV 13 National Green
-
ITVC 12 1 wins 2-1 over Sideout VBC 12 1
-
Things end all tied up between Excel NW 18-1 Lux and NORCO 18 2
-
The EDGE 13 Imani 3 NorCal 13 White 1
-
Things end all tied up between NWJRS 13 UA Black and NorCal 13 Blue
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek 2 ID Peak 18 Jayde 0
-
Excel NW 18-1 Lux 2 CG 18 Blue 1
-
OJVA 13-1 Gold wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 13 Blue
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK defeats PSVBA 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Sideout VBC 13 1 defeats Apex NW U13 Summit, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City and ATHENAVB 12-2 Black
-
NPJ Portland 12 National defeats CG 12 Black, 2-1
-
Panda VBC 18-1 2 CG 18 Blue 0
-
EAVC 18-1 Nike wins 2-1 over Columbia Jrs. 18 Black
-
SIVBC 13 Tempest defeats IVC 13 Nationals, 2-1
-
LC Elite 18 1 2 Riptide U18 Tsunami 0
-
Aspire NW 18 1 wins 2-0 over EAVC 18-1 Nike
-
WSR 18 Royal 2 Capital Ice 18's 0
-
SEATTLE JRS 12 defeats Oly Reign 12 1, 2-0
-
NCVC 18-1 Blue 2 NWAS VBC 18-1 0
-
SIVBC 12 Rain wins 1-0 over Club South 12 Carolina
-
NorCal 12 Black defeats NPJ Salem 12 National, 2-0
-
It's a wash between ATHENAVB 12-2 Black and SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER
-
Riptide U18 Tsunami wins 2-0 over Chaos 18-2 National Girls
-
LC Elite 18 1 wins 2-0 over NCWVBC 18 2
-
Az Epic 18 Elite 2 Empire 18 1 0
-
Shockwave 18 defeats NPJ Salem 18 National, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Sky U13 TSUNAMI and NCVC 13-1 Blue
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE 2 NWJRS 13 UA Blue 0
-
It's a wash between SEVC 13 National and Sky U13 TSUNAMI
-
RVC U12 Jade wins 2-0 over CG 12 Blue
-
NWJRS 12 UA Blue 2 U12 Blue 1
-
RVC U11 Ryan defeats U11 Blue, 2-1
-
18 Select defeats CBElite 18 1, 2-1
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar defeats ID Crush 13 Bower, 2-0
-
Club South 12 Carolina 2 RVC U12 Jade 1
-
LC Elite 18 1 2 Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3 0
-
KOKUA 11 2 RVC U11 Ryan 0
-
COVC 18 Nationals 2 U18 Elite 1
-
ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold wins 3-0 over NWJRS 13 UA Blue
-
NorCal 12 Black wins 2-0 over OJVA 12 1 Gold
-
Apex NW U18 Summit defeats Aspire NW 18 2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Elevate 13 Blue and NWJRS 13 UA Grey
-
PSVBA 18 Select defeats NPJ Portland 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Club Solano 13 Maroon wins 2-0 over The EDGE 13 Imani
-
CG 12 Black 2 NPJ Bend 12 National 1
-
CG 18 Blue 2 CVA 18 1 0
-
SEVC 18 National defeats Cascade 18 1, 2-0
-
Ignite 13 Red defeats Sky U13 POWER, 2-0
-
NCWVBC 12 1 2 RVC U12 Jade 0
-
Az Epic 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Momentum 18 Jen
-
Rainier U13 Summit wins 2-0 over COVC 13 Elite
-
Club Solano 11 Maroon wins 2-1 over U11 Elite
-
LVA 18U 2 Courthouse 18 1 0
-
Elevate 13 Blue 2 Rainier U13 Summit 1
-
Extreme U18-Jake wins 2-0 over Cascade 18 1
-
PSVBA 18 Select defeats Cascade 18 1, 2-0
-
Team Colorado 18N1 2 U18 Blue 0
-
13 Select wins 2-0 over CPAVB 13 Coupland
-
U11 Elite 2 RVC U11 Ryan 0
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold 2 RVC U18 Shawn 0
-
KOKUA 18 wins 3-0 over Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3
-
Shockwave 18 wins 2-1 over Club South 18 Carolina
-
U18 Elite wins 3-0 over Cascade 18 1
-
ID Peak 18 Jayde 2 NCWVBC 18 1 1
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy 3 CRUVBC 18 MAX 1
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black defeats RSVBC 12 1, 2-1
-
It's a wash between COVC 18 Nationals and Team Colorado 18N1
-
13 Select wins 2-0 over COVC 13 Elite
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 wins 2-0 over NWJRS 13 UA Black
-
Things end all tied up between Sky U13 TSUNAMI and SNVF 13 BLUE
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE wins 2-1 over Panda VBC 18-1
-
Shockwave 18 3 Vision 18 Blue 0
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar C wins 2-1 over KOKUA 13
-
PJVBC 11 National 2 RVC U11 Ryan 0
-
Oly Reign 12 1 2 PJVBC 12 Elite 1
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek wins 2-0 over NCWVBC 18 1
-
PJVBC 12 National wins 1-0 over MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE
-
U12 Elite wins 2-1 over Aspire NW 12 1
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar C defeats Big Sky VBC 13s USAV, 2-0
-
It's a wash between NWAS VBC 18-1 and G3VB 18 2
-
Things end all tied up between Momentum 18 Maddie and PJVBC 18 Elite
-
ITVC 12 1 wins 2-0 over SNVF 12 PITUFAS
-
It's a wash between Sky U13 TSUNAMI and IVC 13 Nationals
-
It's a wash between SEVC 13 National and NorCal 13 Blue
-
Excel NW 18-1 Lux 2 Courthouse 18 1 0
-
Panda VBC 18-1 1 NORCO 18 2 0
-
ITVC 12 1 wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Black
-
Extreme U18-Jake defeats PSVBA 18 Select, 2-0
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 defeats ITVC 18 1, 2-0
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE defeats Empire 18 1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between PSVBA 13 Elite and SIVBC 13 Tempest
-
It's a wash between Blue Royals 13 Elite and PSVBA 13 Elite
-
G3VB 18 2 2 Chaos 17-1 National Girls 0
-
Idaho ONE 13 Elite 2 Big Sky VBC 13s USAV 0
-
SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee 2 ITVC 12 1 0
-
COVC 18 Nationals 2 U18 Blue 0
-
NPJ Bend 12 National defeats CG 12 Black, 2-0
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff wins 2-0 over Blue Royals 12 National
-
It's a wash between U11 Elite and U11 Blue
-
CPAVB 12 DeAndre 2 RVC U12 Jade 1
-
NorCal 18 Black wins 2-0 over Courthouse 18 1
-
NPJ Salem 13 National 2 Idaho ONE 13 Elite 0
-
PJVBC 12 National 2 RVC U12 Jade 0
-
Pohaku 18 1 2 SIVBC 18 Tsunami 0
-
RSVBC 13 1 defeats Cascade 13 1, 2-0
-
CPAVB 12 DeAndre 2 Club South 12 Carolina 0
-
EXCEL 11 National Red 2 SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES 0
-
Momentum 18 Maddie defeats WSR 18 Royal, 2-0
-
MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over PJVBC 11 National
-
Vision 13 White wins 2-0 over CPAVB 13 Chelsie
-
NPJ 18 Forefront 2 Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 1
-
Vision 13 White defeats Idaho ONE 13 Blue, 1-0
-
Allegiant 18 BLUE defeats PJVBC 18 National, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 and Seal Beach 18 - Black
-
Blue Royals 13 National wins 3-0 over CG 13 Blue
-
NPJ Portland 18 Elite defeats Aspire NW 18 2, 2-0
-
ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold defeats SIVBC 13 Tempest, 2-0
-
OJVA 12 1 Gold wins 2-0 over NPJ Salem 12 National
-
SNVF 18 SECRET defeats Aspire NW 18 1, 2-1
-
U12 Elite defeats Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1, 2-0
-
RSVBC 13 1 1 Cascade 13 1 0
-
Vision 12 Gold 2 Frisco Bay 12 1 1
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN defeats Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2, 2-0
-
Vision 13 White wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 13 Blue
-
NPJ Bend 18 National wins 2-0 over Blue Royals 18 National
-
Victory 13 Elite Green wins 3-0 over PJVBC 13 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between IMUA National 13 Jason and PJVBC 13 National
-
Oly Reign 12 1 1 CG 12 Blue 0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK wins 3-1 over ID Crush 13 Bower
-
NPJ Portland 18 Elite 2 SEVC 18 National 1
-
Empire 18 1 wins 3-0 over NCWVBC 18 2
-
Vision 13 Gold wins 2-0 over SIVBC 13 Cyclone
-
NWJRS 13 UA Blue defeats Absolute 13 Pink, 3-1
-
IVC 13 Nationals 2 NCVC 13-1 Blue 0
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy 2 PSVBA 18 Legacy 0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront wins 2-0 over CPAVB 18 Nicole
-
SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee defeats SNVF 12 PITUFAS, 2-0
-
NorCal 12 Black defeats RVC U12 Allen, 2-0
-
PJVBC 18 Elite defeats WSR 18 Royal, 2-1
-
Big Sky VBC 13s USAV wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 13 Elite
-
Extreme U13-Todd defeats COVC 13 Elite, 2-1
-
18 Select defeats NWJRS 18 UA Grey, 2-0
-
NWAS VBC 18-1 2 Chaos 17-1 National Girls 1
-
COVC 18 Nationals 2 Ignite 18 Red 0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Blue wins 2-1 over Rage westside 18 Carlos
-
Sky U13 TSUNAMI 2 NWJRS 13 UA Black 0
-
Momentum 18 Jen 3 Courthouse 18 1 0
-
NPJ Bend 18 National wins 2-0 over 18 Select
-
Frisco Bay 12 1 2 NPJ Salem 12 National 0
-
Tejas 13 Black defeats Miz LB 13 Rockstar C, 2-0
-
Extreme U13-Todd 2 Sky U13 POWER 0
-
Test Team 2 wins 2-1 over Apex NW U13 Summit
-
Vision 13 White wins 2-0 over SIVBC 13 Tempest
-
PJVBC 13 National defeats COVC 13 Nationals, 2-0
-
Tejas 13 Black 2 Vision 13 Blue 0
-
915 18 Cesar wins 2-0 over LC Elite 18 1
-
NorCal 13 White wins 3-0 over Sky U13 POWER
-
915 18 Cesar wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3
-
Capital Ice 18's 2 Cascade 18 1 0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal 2 MALU 13 1 0
-
SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES wins 2-0 over Club Solano 11 Maroon
-
Sideout VBC 12 1 wins 2-1 over Oly Reign 12 1
-
SIVBC 18 Tsunami 3 RVC U18 Kari 1
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black wins 3-0 over PSVBA 12 Elite 2
-
Allegiant 18 BLUE 2 SNVF 18 WAVES 0
-
NorCal 18 Black wins 2-0 over ID Peak 18 Jayde
-
NCVC 18-1 Blue 2 Riptide U18 Tsunami 0
-
ITVC 13 1 wins 3-0 over Ignite 13 Red
-
OPVBC 18 1 wins 2-1 over NCWVBC 18 2
-
Oly Reign 12 1 1 CG 12 Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between RVC U12 Allen and SF TREMORS 12 LIONS
-
SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES defeats MPV 13 National Green, 1-0
-
SIVBC 18 Tsunami defeats RVC U18 Kari, 2-0
-
Empire 18 1 3 NORCO 18 2 1
-
Sunshine 18 Westside 2 915 18 Cesar 0
-
Seal Beach 18 - Black wins 1-0 over OJVA 18-1 Gold
-
Victory 13 Elite Green wins 2-0 over Club Solano 13 Maroon
-
PJVBC 13 National 2 FEVA 13 1 1
-
SEVC 13 National 2 SIVBC 13 Tempest 1
-
Apex NW U13 Summit defeats PSVBA 13 Select, 2-0
-
Sideout VBC 13 1 3 ITVC 13 1 0
-
Things end all tied up between PSVBA 13 Elite and SIVBC 13 Tempest
-
MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK 2 KOKUA 11 0
-
18 Select wins 1-0 over SEVC 18 National
-
NPJ Bend 13 National 2 KOKUA 13 0
-
NPJ Salem 13 National defeats RVC U13 Jeff, 2-0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE defeats U12 Blue, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CBElite 18 1 and SEVC 18 National
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN wins 2-0 over NorCal 12 Black
-
EIVC 18 Kelsey 2 Chaos 18-1 Elite 1
-
915 18 Cesar 3 NCWVBC 18 1 1
-
RVC U12 Allen wins 2-0 over OJVA 12 1 Gold
-
KOKUA 18 defeats NCWVBC 18 2, 2-0
-
NCVC 18-1 Blue 3 VVA 18 1 0
-
Boise Ignite VBC 18 National wins 2-1 over Aspire NW 18 1
-
SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES defeats MPV 13 National Green, 1-0
-
It's a wash between CPAVB 13 Coupland and Extreme U13-Sam
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff wins 3-0 over Sky U12 PINK
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 2 PSVBA 18 Elite 0
-
NorCal 18 Black wins 2-0 over NCWVBC 18 1
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 13 Elite
-
Victory 13 Elite Green 2 U13 Blue 1
-
FEVA 13 1 defeats CPAVB 13 Coupland, 2-1
-
Momentum 18 Maddie defeats Aspire NW 18 2, 1-0
-
RSVBC 13 1 2 Cascade 13 1 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE defeats Club South 12 Carolina, 1-0
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy 3 Vision 18 Blue 0
-
SIVBC 12 Rain 2 SEVC 12 National 1
-
FEVA 13 1 2 ITVC 13 1 0
-
Extreme U13-Todd wins 2-0 over Ignite 13 Red
-
Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City defeats Sideout VBC 12 1, 2-0
-
Club Solano 12 Maroon 2 ID Crush 12 Bettis 0
-
NWJRS 13 UA Blue 2 NCVC 13-1 Blue 0
-
PSVBA 13 Select 2 Ignite 13 Red 1
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 defeats SIVBC 18 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between OJVA 13-1 Gold and Absolute 13 Pink
-
U13 Elite defeats Absolute 13 Black, 2-0
-
SEVC 13 National 3 PSVBA 13 Elite 0
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH wins 2-1 over Club South 18 Carolina
-
Things end all tied up between PSVBA 12 Elite and Idaho ONE 12 Elite
-
Excel NW 12 1 Lux defeats KOKUA 12, 3-0
-
SA MAGIC 12 ELITE wins 2-0 over Excel NW 12 1 Lux
-
Aspire NW 13 1 2 OJVA 13-1 Gold 0
-
SNVF 12 PITUFAS wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Black
-
Momentum 18 Maddie defeats Aspire NW 18 2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Victory 13 Elite Green and Sideout VBC 13 1
-
Capital Ice 18's defeats PSVBA 18 Select, 2-0
-
Riptide U18 Tsunami 2 VVA 18 1 0
-
PJVBC 13 Elite 2 Extreme U13-Sam 0
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 defeats Idaho ONE 13 Blue, 2-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over ID Crush 13 Bower
-
NPJ Bend 18 National 2 PJVBC 18 National 0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE wins 2-0 over NorCal 13 Blue
-
Chaos 18-1 Elite defeats VB Alliance 18-Sean, 2-1
-
Chaos 18-1 Elite wins 2-1 over NPJ Portland 18 National
-
NORCO 18 1 defeats Seal Beach 18 - Black, 2-1
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 defeats Idaho ONE 18 Elite, 2-1
-
CPAVB 18 Nicole wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1
-
It's a wash between U11 Elite and KOKUA 11
-
SNVF 18 SECRET defeats NPJ Salem 18 National, 2-0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront defeats Idaho ONE 18 Elite, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Victory 13 Elite Green and Sideout VBC 13 1
-
FEVA 13 1 defeats RSVBC 13 1, 2-0
-
CG 18 Blue defeats Panda VBC 18-1, 3-0
-
RVC U12 Allen wins 2-0 over NPJ Salem 12 National
-
Club Solano 13 Maroon 3 Capital Ice 13's 1
-
13 Select wins 2-0 over NWJRS 13 UA Grey
-
Ignite 18 Red 2 Momentum 18 Maddie 0
-
Oly Reign 13 1 2 Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2 0
-
Club Solano 13 Maroon defeats PJVBC 13 Elite, 3-0
-
Team Colorado 18N1 wins 2-0 over PJVBC 18 National
-
RVC U18 Kari wins 2-1 over Idaho ONE 18 Elite
-
KOKUA 11 wins 2-0 over RVC U11 Ryan
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar defeats U13 Elite, 2-0
-
Extreme U13-Todd defeats PSVBA 13 Select, 2-0
-
SEVC 18 National wins 2-0 over Blue Royals 18 National
-
SIVA 11 TEAL defeats KOKUA 11, 3-0
-
Club Solano 13 Maroon defeats PJVBC 13 National, 2-1
-
NPJ 18 Forefront defeats Pohaku 18 1, 2-0
-
NorCal 13 Black defeats SIVBC 13 Cyclone, 2-0
-
Rage westside 18 Carlos wins 2-0 over SNVF 18 WAVES
-
EAVC 18-1 Nike 2 SIVA 18 BLACK 0
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 wins 2-0 over PJVBC 18 Elite
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN defeats PSVBA 13 Select, 2-0
-
It's a wash between U11 Elite and SIVA 11 TEAL
-
Idaho ONE 18 Elite wins 2-0 over SIVBC 18 Tsunami
-
Club ZZU 18 Regional wins 3-0 over EAVC 18-1 Nike
-
Momentum 18 Jen 2 ID Peak 18 Jayde 0
-
CPAVB 18 Nicole wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 18 Elite
-
CPAVB 12 DeAndre 2 PSVBA 12 Elite 2 0
-
ID Crush 18 Crawford defeats SIVA 18 BLACK, 2-0
-
NPJ Bend 13 National wins 2-0 over Miz LB 13 Rockstar C
-
EXCEL 11 National Red defeats Club Solano 11 Maroon, 3-0
-
LVA 18U defeats Chaos 18-2 National Girls, 2-0
-
Pohaku 18 1 defeats RVC U18 Kari, 2-1
-
Az Epic 18 Elite 2 LC Elite 18 1 0
-
Elevate 13 Blue wins 2-0 over NorCal 13 White
-
PJVBC 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Cascade 13 1
-
Boise Ignite VBC 18 National wins 2-0 over EAVC 18-1 Nike
-
Oly Reign 13 1 2 COVC 13 Nationals 0
-
Vision 18 Blue wins 2-0 over Club ZZU 18 Regional
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH wins 2-0 over NPJ Portland 18 National
-
KOKUA 11 defeats U11 Blue, 2-0
-
Tejas 11 Black defeats Club Solano 11 Maroon, 3-1
-
RSVBC 13 1 2 Extreme U13-Sam 1
-
OJVA 13-1 Gold defeats SNVF 13 BLUE, 1-0
-
Club Solano 11 Maroon defeats SIVA 11 TEAL, 2-1
-
Oly Reign 13 1 3 Sky U13 POWER 0
-
RSVBC 12 1 defeats U12 Blue, 2-1
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 2 Team Colorado 18N1 0
-
915 18 Cesar defeats Chaos 17-1 National Girls, 3-0
-
Bonneville 18 Keisha defeats RVC U18 Kari, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 2 Sky U13 TSUNAMI 0
-
The EDGE 12 Walter wins 2-0 over CG 12 Blue
-
NorCal 18 Black wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3
-
COVC 18 Nationals defeats WSR 18 Royal, 2-0
-
Aspire NW 13 1 defeats PSVBA 13 Elite, 2-0
-
U18 Blue wins 3-0 over PSVBA 18 Select
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal wins 2-0 over Absolute 13 Black
-
NPJ Bend 13 National defeats Blue Royals 13 National, 2-0
-
SNVF 18 WAVES defeats CBElite 18 1, 2-0
-
Team Colorado 18N1 wins 2-0 over Extreme U18-Jake
-
Things end all tied up between Capital Ice 12's and Club South 12 Carolina
-
MPV 13 National Green defeats Sky U13 TSUNAMI, 2-0
-
Idaho ONE 13 Blue defeats SIVBC 13 Tempest, 2-1
-
NWJRS 13 UA Blue defeats PSVBA 13 Elite, 2-0
-
PJVBC 12 National defeats NCWVBC 12 1, 2-0
-
ITVC 18 1 wins 2-0 over Aspire NW 18 2
-
LVA 18U 2 Riptide U18 Tsunami 0
-
SNVF 18 SECRET wins 2-0 over CRUVBC 18 MAX
-
Oly Reign 13 1 wins 2-1 over 13 Select
-
Rainier U13 Summit defeats Extreme U13-Todd, 2-1
-
U13 Blue wins 2-1 over RSVBC 13 1
-
Courthouse 18 1 wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3
-
NPJ Salem 13 National defeats CG 13 Blue, 2-0
-
SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES defeats IVC 13 Nationals, 2-0
-
Capital Ice 13's defeats NWJRS 13 UA Grey, 2-0
-
Blue Royals 13 National wins 2-0 over Big Sky VBC 13s USAV
-
NorCal 18 Black wins 2-0 over KOKUA 18
-
COVC 18 Nationals wins 2-0 over Capital Ice 18's
-
Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1 wins 2-0 over Sideout VBC 12 1
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek defeats CG 18 Blue, 2-0
-
ITVC 18 1 2 NPJ Portland 18 Elite 0
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE 2 Chaos 18-2 National Girls 0
-
Shockwave 18 defeats SIVA 18-1 NORTH, 3-1
-
SEATTLE JRS 12 2 RVC U12 Jade 0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Blue wins 2-0 over Extreme U18-Jake
-
Oly Reign 13 1 2 NorCal 13 White 0
-
PSVBA 18 Elite defeats WSR 18 Royal, 2-0
-
U12 Blue defeats SEVC 12 National, 2-0
-
The EDGE 12 Walter wins 2-0 over SNVF 12 PITUFAS
-
NORCO 18 1 wins 2-1 over CPAVB 18 Nicole
-
ID Peak 18 Jayde defeats NWAS VBC 18-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Excel NW 18-1 Lux and NORCO 18 2
-
Shockwave 18 2 G3VB 18 1 0
-
Aspire NW 12 1 2 Oly Reign 12 1 0
-
It's a wash between Absolute 13 Pink and SNVF 13 BLUE
-
It's a wash between Excel NW 18-1 Lux and NORCO 18 2
-
ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold 2 IVC 13 Nationals 0
-
Idaho ONE 13 Blue wins 2-1 over IVC 13 Nationals
-
ATHENAVB 12-2 Black 3 NWJRS 12 UA Black 0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal wins 2-0 over U13 Elite
-
NORCO 18 1 wins 2-1 over Idaho ONE 18 Elite
-
Riptide U18 Tsunami defeats Chaos 18-2 National Girls, 2-0
-
PSVBA 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Capital Ice 18's
-
Oly Reign 12 1 wins 3-1 over SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee
-
NorCal 13 Blue wins 2-1 over SEVC 13 National
-
Momentum 18 Maddie defeats Cascade 18 1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between NPJ Bend 13 National and Idaho ONE 13 Elite
-
MPV 13 National Green 3 NWJRS 13 UA Black 0
-
NWJRS 12 UA Blue defeats SNVF 12 PITUFAS, 2-0
-
Panda VBC 18-1 2 OPVBC 18 1 0
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE defeats Riptide U18 Tsunami, 3-0
-
ATHENAVB 12-2 Black defeats PJVBC 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Capital Ice 13's wins 2-0 over PSVBA 13 Select
-
Az Epic 18 Elite defeats Empire 18 1, 2-0
-
NCWVBC 18 1 wins 2-0 over Chaos 17-1 National Girls
-
CVA 18 1 wins 2-0 over G3VB 18 2
-
Things end all tied up between Capital Ice 12's and SIVBC 12 Rain
-
U18 Elite wins 2-0 over Momentum 18 Maddie
-
Blue Royals 18 National 2 18 Select 1
-
Aspire NW 18 1 2 PSVBA 18 Legacy 0
-
Courthouse 18 1 wins 2-0 over KOKUA 18
-
LC Elite 18 1 wins 2-1 over NCWVBC 18 2
-
KOKUA 13 2 CG 13 Blue 0
-
NCWVBC 12 1 2 SEATTLE JRS 12 0
-
PJVBC 18 National 3 PJVBC 18 Elite 0
-
PJVBC 12 National defeats SEATTLE JRS 12, 2-0
-
Momentum 18 Jen defeats VVA 18 1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Club Solano 12 Maroon and SA MAGIC 12 ELITE
-
U12 Elite wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Black
-
18 Select defeats SEVC 18 National, 2-1
-
Tejas 13 Black 2 CG 13 Blue 0
-
Vision 13 White 2 Idaho ONE 13 Blue 0
-
COVC 18 Nationals wins 2-0 over PSVBA 18 Elite
-
IMUA National 13 Jason 2 U13 Blue 0
-
Club Solano 12 Maroon 3 Excel NW 12 1 Lux 0
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy defeats EAVC 18-1 Nike, 2-0
Highlights
-
Capital Ice 18's defeats Snake river, 2-1
-
NPJ Bend 12 National 2 Sky U12 PINK 0
-
Excel NW 12 1 Lux 3 SIVBC 12 Monsoon 1
-
NWJRS 18 UA Grey defeats Extreme U18-Jake, 2-0
-
CG 12 Black wins 2-0 over Sky U12 PINK
-
Port VBC 12-1 defeats Sideout VBC 12 1, 2-0
-
18 Select defeats Momentum 18 Maddie, 2-1
-
SIVBC 13 Tempest 2 Blue Royals 13 Elite 0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront defeats Pohaku 18 1, 2-0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Grey defeats Extreme U18-Jake, 2-0
-
ITVC 12 1 wins 2-0 over SEATTLE JRS 12
-
PJVBC 13 Elite wins 3-0 over RSVBC 13 1
-
PSVBA 18 Select wins 2-1 over SEVC 18 National
-
Bonneville 18 Keisha wins 2-0 over RVC U18 Kari
-
Excel NW 12 1 Lux 2 NPJ Portland 12 National 0
-
Shockwave 18 2 Boise Ignite VBC 18 National 0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal 2 Miz LB 13 Rockstar 0
-
Port VBC 12-1 2 SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee 0
-
CPAVB 13 Coupland 2 NWJRS 13 UA Grey 1
-
SNVF 18 SECRET wins 3-1 over ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold
-
NCVC 18-1 Blue defeats 915 18 Cesar, 2-0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Grey wins 2-0 over Aspire NW 18 2
-
OJVA 13-1 Gold defeats CPAVB 13 Chelsie, 2-0
-
Idaho ONE 13 Elite 2 Big Sky VBC 13s USAV 0
-
CG 12 Black 2 NPJ Bend 12 National 1
-
Seal Beach 18 - Black defeats NORCO 18 1, 2-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE wins 2-1 over Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1
-
Test Team 1 defeats Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3, 2-1
-
Club South 12 Carolina wins 2-0 over PJVBC 12 Elite
-
NPJ Portland 13 National wins 2-0 over CG 13 Blue
-
Bonneville 18 Keisha wins 2-0 over CPAVB 18 Nicole
-
PJVBC 13 Elite wins 2-0 over COVC 13 Elite
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX defeats PSVBA 18 Legacy, 2-0
-
SIVBC 13 Tempest defeats IVC 13 Nationals, 2-1
-
Capital Ice 18's 2 CBElite 18 1 1
-
NorCal 13 Black defeats Vision 13 Gold, 2-0
-
COVC 18 Nationals wins 2-0 over NWJRS 18 UA Blue
-
Sideout VBC 12 1 wins 2-0 over SIVBC 12 Rain
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek wins 2-1 over Momentum 18 Jen
-
Blue Royals 13 Elite 2 NCVC 13-1 Blue 1
-
RVC U12 Jade wins 2-0 over CG 12 Blue
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-1 over ID Crush 13 Bower
-
ITVC 12 1 defeats CPAVB 12 DeAndre, 2-1
-
Az Epic 18 Elite defeats Sunshine 18 Westside, 2-0
-
Elevate 13 Blue defeats Rainier U13 Summit, 2-0
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 2 NPJ Salem 18 National 1
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3 wins 2-0 over OPVBC 18 1
-
SIVBC 12 Monsoon wins 2-1 over KOKUA 12
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black defeats KOKUA 13, 2-0
-
Extreme U18-Jake wins 2-0 over Extreme U18-Olivia
-
LC Elite 18 1 2 Riptide U18 Tsunami 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE defeats Dallas Premier 12 Black, 2-0
-
IMUA National 13 Jason defeats PJVBC 13 National, 2-0
-
Aspire NW 13 1 wins 2-0 over SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES
-
Boise Ignite VBC 18 National defeats EIVC 18 Kelsey, 2-1
-
915 18 Cesar 2 KOKUA 18 0
-
RSVBC 13 1 wins 2-0 over Ignite 13 Red
-
Club Solano 11 Maroon defeats SIVA 11 TEAL, 2-0
-
COVC 13 Nationals 2 Club Solano 13 Maroon 0
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH 2 ID Crush 18 Crawford 1
-
PJVBC 18 National wins 2-0 over Team Colorado 18N1
-
Capital Ice 13's wins 2-0 over Apex NW U13 Summit
-
CG 13 Blue wins 2-1 over RVC U13 Jeff
-
Shockwave 18 wins 2-0 over G3VB 18 1
-
Pohaku 18 1 2 Seal Beach 18 - Black 1
-
Club South 12 Carolina 2 SNVF 12 PITUFAS 1
-
PSVBA 18 Select defeats NPJ Portland 18 Elite, 2-0
-
NorCal 12 Black wins 2-1 over RVC U12 Allen
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN defeats Vision 12 Gold, 2-0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal defeats ID Crush 13 Bower, 2-0
-
NWJRS 13 UA Grey defeats PSVBA 13 Select, 3-0
-
RVC U18 Kari defeats OJVA 18-1 Gold, 2-1
-
CPAVB 13 Chelsie wins 2-1 over Absolute 13 Pink
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-1 over Blue Royals 12 National
-
U18 Blue defeats spaceneedle, 2-1
-
Panda VBC 18-1 2 CG 18 Blue 0
-
EAVC 18-1 Nike defeats SIVA 18 BLACK, 2-0
-
NorCal 13 Black 2 U13 Elite 1
-
RVC U12 Jade defeats NWJRS 12 UA Black, 2-0
-
SEATTLE JRS 12 defeats Oly Reign 12 1, 2-0
-
ATHENAVB 12-2 Black 2 NWJRS 12 UA Blue 0
-
LVA 18U 2 NORCO 18 2 0
-
CPAVB 13 Coupland 2 Cascade 13 1 0
-
NCVC 18-1 Blue 2 NWAS VBC 18-1 0
-
OJVA 13-1 Gold wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 13 Blue
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar defeats MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK, 2-0
-
Riptide U18 Tsunami defeats Chaos 17-1 National Girls, 2-0
-
SNVF 18 SECRET 2 CRUVBC 18 MAX 1
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold wins 2-0 over PSVBA 18 Legacy
-
It's a wash between Club Solano 12 Maroon and ID Crush 12 Bettis
-
COVC 13 Nationals 2 Sideout VBC 13 1 0
-
NPJ Bend 13 National 2 Tejas 13 Black 1
-
PJVBC 12 Elite defeats SEVC 12 National, 2-0
-
Vision 13 Blue 2 Miz LB 13 Rockstar C 0
-
Apex NW U13 Summit defeats Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2, 2-0
-
Bonneville 18 Keisha 2 SIVBC 18 Tsunami 0
-
Frisco Bay 12 1 defeats NPJ Salem 12 National, 2-1
-
PJVBC 18 National wins 2-1 over ITVC 18 1
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar 2 MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK 0
-
ID Crush 18 Crawford wins 3-1 over NPJ Portland 18 National
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 defeats SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES, 2-0
-
SF TREMORS 12 LIONS wins 2-0 over OJVA 12 1 Gold
-
Az Epic 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Momentum 18 Jen
-
NWJRS 13 UA Black defeats SNVF 13 BLUE, 1-0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront defeats NORCO 18 1, 2-1
-
SNVF 18 WAVES wins 2-0 over PSVBA 18 Elite
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH 2 Club South 18 Carolina 0
-
Tejas 11 Black 2 SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES 1
-
ID Crush 12 Bettis 1 Club Solano 12 Maroon 0
-
Riptide U18 Tsunami wins 2-0 over Chaos 18-2 National Girls
-
LC Elite 18 1 wins 2-0 over NCWVBC 18 2
-
CG 12 Blue defeats PSVBA 12 Elite 2, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 National Red defeats MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK, 2-0
-
IMUA National 13 Jason defeats Rainier U13 Summit, 2-0
-
KOKUA 11 2 U11 Blue 0
-
NPJ Bend 18 National defeats COVC 18 Nationals, 2-1
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black 2 Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City 0
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek defeats Sunshine 18 Westside, 2-0
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff 2 SA MAGIC 12 ELITE 0
-
Vision 13 Gold defeats Absolute 13 Black, 2-1
-
Elevate 13 Blue 2 PJVBC 13 National 1
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE wins 2-0 over Aspire NW 13 1
-
Club Solano 13 Maroon wins 2-0 over The EDGE 13 Imani
-
Team Colorado 18N1 2 Rage westside 18 Carlos 0
-
CG 18 Blue 2 CVA 18 1 0
-
Capital Ice 13's 3 NorCal 13 White 0
-
EIVC 18 Kelsey 2 Vision 18 Blue 1
-
CPAVB 18 Nicole 2 Idaho ONE 18 Elite 0
-
SIVA 18 BLACK defeats VB Alliance 18-Sean, 2-1
-
NORCO 18 1 defeats Pohaku 18 1, 2-0
-
Shockwave 18 defeats NPJ Salem 18 National, 2-1
-
NPJ Portland 18 Elite defeats WSR 18 Royal, 3-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK 2 Dallas Skyline 13 Royal 1
-
NWJRS 12 UA Blue 2 U12 Blue 1
-
FEVA 13 1 2 13 Select 1
-
Panda VBC 18-1 2 NCWVBC 18 1 0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black 3 Blue Royals 13 National 0
-
SIVA 11 TEAL wins 2-1 over PJVBC 11 National
-
NWJRS 13 UA Grey wins 3-0 over Extreme U13-Sam
-
KOKUA 13 2 NPJ Salem 13 National 1
-
Absolute 13 Pink wins 2-0 over MPV 13 National Green
-
NORCO 18 2 defeats ID Peak 18 Jayde, 2-0
-
SEVC 18 National defeats Cascade 18 1, 2-0
-
Blue Royals 12 National wins 2-0 over PSVBA 12 Elite
-
NorCal 13 Black 2 MALU 13 1 0
-
U18 Blue defeats Blue Royals 18 National, 2-1
-
EAVC 18-1 Nike wins 2-1 over Columbia Jrs. 18 Black
-
LVA 18U 2 Courthouse 18 1 0
-
RVC U11 Ryan defeats U11 Blue, 2-1
-
Cascade 13 1 defeats Sky U13 POWER, 2-0
-
SF TREMORS 12 LIONS wins 2-0 over Frisco Bay 12 1
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Idaho ONE 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Vision 12 Gold wins 2-0 over NPJ Salem 12 National
-
Idaho ONE 13 Blue 2 NWJRS 13 UA Blue 0
-
ATHENAVB 12-2 Black 2 Capital Ice 12's 0
-
Club Solano 11 Maroon wins 2-1 over U11 Elite
-
KOKUA 11 2 RVC U11 Ryan 0
-
Rainier U13 Summit 2 MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN 1
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar defeats ID Crush 13 Bower, 2-0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Blue 2 Allegiant 18 BLUE 1
-
Absolute 13 Black 2 SIVBC 13 Cyclone 0
-
Az Epic 18 Elite 2 Empire 18 1 0
-
Elevate 13 Blue 2 Oly Reign 13 1 0
-
U12 Elite defeats The EDGE 12 Walter, 1-0
-
COVC 18 Nationals 2 U18 Elite 1
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek wins 2-0 over Excel NW 18-1 Lux
-
EXCEL 11 National Red wins 2-0 over SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES
-
Sunshine 18 Westside 2 Delta Valley 18 BLUE 0
-
Club South 18 Carolina wins 2-0 over Club ZZU 18 Regional
-
NPJ 18 Forefront 2 Seal Beach 18 - Black 0
-
SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES 2 ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold 0
-
Extreme U13-Todd 2 ITVC 13 1 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN 2 RVC U12 Allen 0
-
IMUA National 13 Jason defeats Victory 13 Elite Green, 2-1
-
NPJ Bend 18 National wins 2-0 over Apex NW U18 Summit
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 defeats Ignite 18 Red, 2-0
-
PJVBC 13 National 2 U13 Blue 0
-
Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City 2 Aspire NW 12 1 0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE 2 Vision 13 White 0
-
RVC U18 Kari defeats Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1, 2-1
-
NPJ Portland 18 National defeats Chaos 18-1 Elite, 2-0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE 2 RSVBC 12 1 0
-
NorCal 12 Black wins 2-0 over OJVA 12 1 Gold
-
Momentum 18 Jen 2 NorCal 18 Black 1
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black defeats Absolute 12 Black, 2-0
-
Tejas 13 Black defeats Vision 13 Blue, 2-0
-
NWJRS 13 UA Black 2 PSVBA 13 Elite 1
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff 2 ID Crush 12 Bettis 0
-
MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Tejas 11 Black, 2-0
-
NPJ Bend 13 National wins 2-0 over Miz LB 13 Rockstar C
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy defeats Aspire NW 18 1, 2-1
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX defeats RVC U18 Shawn, 2-1
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE defeats NORCO 18 1, 2-0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE defeats PJVBC 12 National, 2-0
-
SIVBC 12 Rain 2 SEATTLE JRS 12 1
-
Apex NW U18 Summit defeats Rage westside 18 Carlos, 2-0
-
PJVBC 12 National wins 1-0 over MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE
-
Momentum 18 Jen wins 2-0 over CG 18 Blue
-
NPJ Salem 13 National 2 Big Sky VBC 13s USAV 1
-
Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City wins 2-0 over The EDGE 12 Walter
-
ITVC 12 1 wins 2-0 over SNVF 12 PITUFAS
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE 2 Absolute 13 Pink 0
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 wins 2-1 over U18 Elite
-
U12 Elite wins 2-1 over Aspire NW 12 1
-
Oly Reign 12 1 2 PJVBC 12 Elite 1
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black defeats RSVBC 12 1, 2-1
-
Az Epic 18 Elite 2 Sunshine 18 Westside 0
-
Capital Ice 18's 1 Extreme U18-Jake 0
-
NPJ Bend 13 National wins 2-1 over Tejas 13 Black
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 2 Vision 13 White 0
-
18 Select defeats CBElite 18 1, 2-1
-
Aspire NW 13 1 defeats SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES, 3-0
-
Empire 18 1 wins 1-0 over Panda VBC 18-1
-
Club South 12 Carolina 2 RVC U12 Jade 1
-
Absolute 12 Black wins 2-0 over U12 Blue
-
Idaho ONE 13 Elite defeats RVC U13 Jeff, 2-0
-
Excel NW 18-1 Lux 2 Courthouse 18 1 0
-
915 18 Cesar wins 2-0 over NCVC 18-1 Blue
-
Chaos 17-1 National Girls 2 Chaos 18-2 National Girls 0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Blue wins 2-1 over Blue Royals 18 National
-
ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold wins 3-0 over NWJRS 13 UA Blue
-
Panda VBC 18-1 1 NORCO 18 2 0
-
SEVC 12 National 3 PSVBA 12 Elite 2 1
-
SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Black
-
PSVBA 18 Select defeats Cascade 18 1, 2-0
-
Sideout VBC 12 1 wins 3-0 over CG 12 Blue
-
NWJRS 13 UA Black 2 SIVBC 13 Tempest 1
-
CVA 18 1 defeats LVA 18U, 2-1
-
Ignite 18 Red defeats U18 Blue, 2-1
-
CPAVB 13 Chelsie defeats Idaho ONE 13 Blue, 2-0
-
PJVBC 18 National 2 SNVF 18 WAVES 1
-
Panda VBC 18-1 wins 1-0 over NORCO 18 2
-
Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1 wins 2-1 over NWJRS 12 UA Blue
-
NCWVBC 12 1 defeats Capital Ice 12's, 2-1
-
Blue Royals 13 National defeats NPJ Portland 13 National, 2-1
-
OJVA 13-1 Gold 2 MPV 13 National Green 0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Grey 2 NPJ Portland 18 Elite 0
-
Vision 13 White defeats Idaho ONE 13 Blue, 1-0
-
Vision 13 Blue 3 Dallas Skyline 13 Black 0
-
Big Sky VBC 13s USAV defeats RVC U13 Jeff, 2-0
-
ITVC 18 1 wins 3-1 over PSVBA 18 Elite
-
Extreme U18-Olivia defeats SEVC 18 National, 2-1
-
G3VB 18 2 2 Chaos 17-1 National Girls 0
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar C wins 2-1 over KOKUA 13
-
ITVC 12 1 wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Black
-
Port VBC 12-1 wins 2-1 over RVC U12 Jade
-
LC Elite 18 1 2 VVA 18 1 0
-
Excel NW 18-1 Lux 2 CG 18 Blue 1
-
SNVF 13 BLUE defeats IVC 13 Nationals, 2-0
-
ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold wins 2-0 over Absolute 13 Pink
-
Sideout VBC 12 1 defeats PJVBC 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Apex NW U18 Summit 2 NWJRS 18 UA Blue 1
-
SEATTLE JRS 12 defeats SEVC 12 National, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3 2 Riptide U18 Tsunami 1
-
Allegiant 18 BLUE defeats PJVBC 18 National, 2-0
-
NorCal 13 Blue 2 Blue Royals 13 Elite 0
-
Vision 13 White wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 13 Blue
-
Extreme U18-Jake defeats PSVBA 18 Select, 2-0
-
KOKUA 18 4 OPVBC 18 1 0
-
Team Colorado 18N1 2 U18 Blue 0
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 defeats ITVC 18 1, 2-0
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek wins 2-0 over NCWVBC 18 1
-
U12 Elite defeats Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1, 2-0
-
RSVBC 12 1 defeats NCWVBC 12 1, 2-0
-
Sunshine 18 Westside 3 CVA 18 1 1
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE defeats Empire 18 1, 2-1
-
CPAVB 12 DeAndre 2 Club South 12 Carolina 0
-
CBElite 18 1 wins 2-0 over NPJ Portland 18 Elite
-
18 Select defeats NWJRS 18 UA Grey, 2-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE 2 NWJRS 13 UA Blue 0
-
Blue Royals 13 National wins 3-0 over CG 13 Blue
-
NPJ Bend 13 National wins 2-0 over Dallas Skyline 13 Black
-
Tejas 13 Black defeats Miz LB 13 Rockstar C, 2-0
-
SEVC 13 National 2 SIVBC 13 Tempest 1
-
Momentum 18 Maddie defeats WSR 18 Royal, 2-0
-
SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee defeats SNVF 12 PITUFAS, 2-0
-
Momentum 18 Jen 3 Courthouse 18 1 0
-
NPJ Salem 13 National 2 Idaho ONE 13 Elite 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE wins 2-1 over Absolute 12 Black
-
Capital Ice 18's 2 Cascade 18 1 0
-
Rage westside 18 Carlos 2 Blue Royals 18 National 0
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 1 CPAVB 13 Chelsie 0
-
NWAS VBC 18-1 defeats Chaos 18-2 National Girls, 2-1
-
SIVBC 12 Rain 2 PSVBA 12 Elite 2 0
-
NCVC 18-1 Blue 2 Riptide U18 Tsunami 0
-
Aspire NW 12 1 wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Blue
-
U18 Elite defeats PSVBA 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Az Epic 18 Elite 2 LVA 18U 0
-
COVC 18 Nationals 2 Ignite 18 Red 0
-
NPJ Bend 18 National wins 2-0 over SNVF 18 WAVES
-
915 18 Cesar wins 2-0 over LC Elite 18 1
-
NorCal 18 Black wins 2-0 over ID Peak 18 Jayde
-
Blue Royals 13 Elite 2 NWJRS 13 UA Black 0
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black wins 2-0 over Capital Ice 12's
-
IVC 13 Nationals 2 NCVC 13-1 Blue 0
-
Port VBC 12-1 2 Club South 12 Carolina 0
-
SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES defeats MPV 13 National Green, 1-0
-
Empire 18 1 3 NORCO 18 2 1
-
OPVBC 18 1 wins 2-1 over NCWVBC 18 2
-
NPJ Bend 13 National 2 KOKUA 13 0
-
Apex NW U18 Summit wins 2-0 over Blue Royals 18 National
-
Things end all tied up between CG 18 Blue and Courthouse 18 1
-
SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee 2 ITVC 12 1 0
-
G3VB 18 2 wins 3-0 over Chaos 18-2 National Girls
-
PJVBC 18 Elite defeats WSR 18 Royal, 2-1
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar C 3 Vision 13 Blue 0
-
Extreme U18-Jake wins 2-0 over Cascade 18 1
-
Idaho ONE 13 Elite 2 Big Sky VBC 13s USAV 0
-
NPJ Portland 18 Elite 2 SEVC 18 National 1
-
SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES defeats MPV 13 National Green, 1-0
-
SEATTLE JRS 12 defeats PSVBA 12 Elite 2, 2-0
-
Allegiant 18 BLUE 2 SNVF 18 WAVES 0
-
NWJRS 13 UA Blue defeats Absolute 13 Pink, 3-1
-
915 18 Cesar wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3
-
Ignite 18 Red wins 2-0 over Team Colorado 18N1
-
NCVC 18-1 Blue 3 VVA 18 1 0
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek 2 ID Peak 18 Jayde 0
-
RSVBC 12 1 2 Capital Ice 12's 0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Grey wins 1-0 over Extreme U18-Olivia
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 2 PSVBA 18 Elite 0
-
U12 Elite wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Blue
-
Vision 13 White wins 2-0 over CPAVB 13 Chelsie
-
NPJ Portland 13 National defeats CG 13 Blue, 4-0
-
Sunshine 18 Westside wins 2-0 over LVA 18U
-
Momentum 18 Maddie defeats Aspire NW 18 2, 2-0
-
NorCal 13 Blue 2 NWJRS 13 UA Black 1
-
PJVBC 13 National 2 IMUA National 13 Jason 0
-
KOKUA 18 defeats NCWVBC 18 2, 2-0
-
CPAVB 12 DeAndre 2 RVC U12 Jade 1
-
NPJ Salem 13 National defeats RVC U13 Jeff, 2-0
-
Tejas 13 Black 2 Vision 13 Blue 0
-
SEVC 13 National 3 PSVBA 13 Elite 0
-
The EDGE 12 Walter wins 2-0 over ATHENAVB 12-2 Black
-
Riptide U18 Tsunami 2 VVA 18 1 0
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 defeats Idaho ONE 13 Blue, 2-0
-
18 Select defeats Extreme U18-Olivia, 2-0
-
Momentum 18 Maddie defeats Aspire NW 18 2, 1-0
-
Capital Ice 18's defeats PSVBA 18 Select, 2-0
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black wins 2-0 over NCWVBC 12 1
-
NWJRS 18 UA Blue wins 2-1 over Rage westside 18 Carlos
-
It's a wash between CBElite 18 1 and SEVC 18 National
-
NWAS VBC 18-1 2 Chaos 17-1 National Girls 1
-
LC Elite 18 1 2 Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3 0
-
NorCal 18 Black wins 2-0 over NCWVBC 18 1
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE wins 2-1 over Panda VBC 18-1
-
Momentum 18 Jen 2 Excel NW 18-1 Lux 1
-
Sideout VBC 12 1 wins 2-1 over Oly Reign 12 1
-
NPJ Bend 18 National 2 PJVBC 18 National 0
-
Az Epic 18 Elite wins 2-0 over CVA 18 1
-
Aspire NW 12 1 2 Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1 0
-
COVC 18 Nationals 2 U18 Blue 0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black 1 KOKUA 13 0
-
Aspire NW 13 1 2 OJVA 13-1 Gold 0
-
U18 Elite 2 ITVC 18 1 0
-
SIVBC 12 Rain 2 SEVC 12 National 1
-
SNVF 12 PITUFAS wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Black
-
Things end all tied up between IMUA National 13 Jason and PJVBC 13 National
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE defeats U12 Blue, 2-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE 2 ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold 0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 01:04:48
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:59:35
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:53:27
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:52:10
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:36:22
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:34:04
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:33:10
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:31:18
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:31:38
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:32:51
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:48:12
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 01:00:10
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 01:08:33
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 01:06:42
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 01:06:19
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 01:02:46
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:55:51
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:54:08
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:51:26
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:50:50
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:48:50
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:47:04
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:42:21
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:41:10
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:40:53
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:37:59
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:36:52
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:32:33
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:29:36
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:29:11
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:28:47
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:27:47
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:27:04
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE vs. ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold Highlight - 03/24/24 - 00:25:18
-
SIVBC 12 Monsoon wins 2-0 over NPJ Portland 12 National
-
SF TREMORS 12 LIONS wins 2-1 over NorCal 12 Black
-
SNVF 18 SECRET defeats Aspire NW 18 1, 2-1
-
Shockwave 18 3 Vision 18 Blue 0
-
CPAVB 18 Nicole defeats SIVBC 18 Tsunami, 2-0
-
OJVA 12 1 Gold wins 2-0 over NPJ Salem 12 National
-
13 Select wins 2-0 over NWJRS 13 UA Grey
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 wins 2-0 over RVC U18 Kari
-
Elevate 13 Blue 2 Rainier U13 Summit 1
-
Extreme U13-Todd defeats PSVBA 13 Select, 2-0
-
SIVA 11 TEAL defeats RVC U11 Ryan, 3-0
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff 2 Idaho ONE 12 Elite 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Club Solano 12 Maroon, 2-1
-
U13 Blue wins 2-0 over Apex NW U13 Summit
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold 2 RVC U18 Shawn 0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront defeats Pohaku 18 1, 2-0
-
FEVA 13 1 2 ITVC 13 1 0
-
Club Solano 13 Maroon 3 Capital Ice 13's 1
-
Absolute 13 Black defeats SIVBC 13 Cyclone, 2-0
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN wins 3-0 over Oly Reign 13 1
-
NPJ Bend 12 National defeats CG 12 Black, 2-0
-
EAVC 18-1 Nike defeats ID Crush 18 Crawford, 2-1
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH wins 2-1 over Club South 18 Carolina
-
EXCEL 11 National Red 2 MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK 0
-
COVC 13 Elite defeats CPAVB 13 Coupland, 2-0
-
SA MAGIC 12 ELITE wins 2-0 over Blue Royals 12 National
-
NPJ Salem 18 National defeats Boise Ignite VBC 18 National, 2-0
-
Ignite 13 Red defeats Sky U13 POWER, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 defeats Idaho ONE 18 Elite, 2-1
-
RVC U12 Allen defeats Frisco Bay 12 1, 2-0
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy 3 CRUVBC 18 MAX 1
-
ID Crush 12 Bettis defeats PSVBA 12 Elite, 2-0
-
RVC U18 Kari wins 2-1 over CPAVB 18 Nicole
-
COVC 13 Nationals wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2
-
NorCal 13 Black 2 MALU 13 1 0
-
PJVBC 13 National defeats Capital Ice 13's, 2-0
-
The EDGE 13 Imani 3 NorCal 13 White 1
-
KOKUA 11 wins 2-0 over RVC U11 Ryan
-
G3VB 18 1 defeats EIVC 18 Kelsey, 2-1
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN wins 2-1 over Vision 12 Gold
-
Club ZZU 18 Regional wins 2-0 over SIVA 18 BLACK
-
RSVBC 13 1 defeats Cascade 13 1, 2-0
-
PJVBC 13 Elite 2 Extreme U13-Sam 0
-
Seal Beach 18 - Black defeats OJVA 18-1 Gold, 2-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over U13 Elite
-
ID Crush 13 Bower defeats Vision 13 Gold, 2-1
-
Sideout VBC 13 1 defeats Apex NW U13 Summit, 2-1
-
NORCO 18 1 3 Bonneville 18 Keisha 1
-
Tejas 11 Black 2 Club Solano 11 Maroon 0
-
NPJ Portland 18 National 3 Columbia Jrs. 18 Black 1
-
Club Solano 12 Maroon 2 PSVBA 12 Elite 0
-
NPJ Portland 12 National defeats CG 12 Black, 2-1
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy 3 Vision 18 Blue 0
-
Chaos 18-1 Elite defeats VB Alliance 18-Sean, 2-1
-
SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES 3 PJVBC 11 National 0
-
It's a wash between U11 Elite and SIVA 11 TEAL
-
Boise Ignite VBC 18 National wins 2-1 over Aspire NW 18 1
-
PSVBA 13 Select 2 Ignite 13 Red 1
-
CPAVB 13 Coupland defeats NWJRS 13 UA Grey, 2-1
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 defeats SIVBC 18 Tsunami, 2-0
-
SA MAGIC 12 ELITE 2 Idaho ONE 12 Elite 1
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN defeats COVC 13 Nationals, 2-0
-
Elevate 13 Blue defeats The EDGE 13 Imani, 2-0
-
NorCal 13 Black defeats SIVBC 13 Cyclone, 2-0
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold 2 EIVC 18 Kelsey 0
-
Club ZZU 18 Regional wins 3-0 over EAVC 18-1 Nike
-
RVC U18 Kari wins 2-1 over Idaho ONE 18 Elite
-
OJVA 12 1 Gold wins 2-1 over Frisco Bay 12 1
-
Excel NW 12 1 Lux defeats KOKUA 12, 3-0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal 2 MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK 0
-
Pohaku 18 1 wins 2-0 over Seal Beach 18 - Black
-
IMUA National 13 Jason defeats Club Solano 13 Maroon, 2-0
-
ITVC 13 1 2 PJVBC 13 Elite 1
-
SIVBC 12 Monsoon 1 NPJ Bend 12 National 0
-
FEVA 13 1 defeats RSVBC 13 1, 2-0
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX wins 2-0 over Shockwave 18
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff wins 2-0 over Blue Royals 12 National
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH wins 2-0 over Chaos 18-1 Elite
-
SNVF 18 SECRET defeats NPJ Salem 18 National, 2-0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront 2 Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 1
-
13 Select wins 2-0 over COVC 13 Elite
-
Absolute 13 Black 2 MALU 13 1 0
-
Extreme U13-Todd 2 Sky U13 POWER 0
-
RVC U12 Allen wins 2-0 over NPJ Salem 12 National
-
Victory 13 Elite Green 2 U13 Blue 1
-
Rainier U13 Summit defeats NorCal 13 White, 2-0
-
ID Crush 12 Bettis 2 MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK 0
-
ID Crush 18 Crawford defeats SIVA 18 BLACK, 2-0
-
Oly Reign 13 1 2 Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2 0
-
RVC U18 Shawn 2 G3VB 18 1 1
-
MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Tejas 11 Black, 2-0
-
Columbia Jrs. 18 Black 2 VB Alliance 18-Sean 0
-
Excel NW 12 1 Lux wins 3-0 over Sky U12 PINK
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar wins 2-0 over Vision 13 Gold
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over ID Crush 13 Bower
-
FEVA 13 1 defeats Extreme U13-Sam, 2-0
-
NORCO 18 1 defeats Seal Beach 18 - Black, 2-1
-
NPJ Portland 12 National 3 NPJ Bend 12 National 0
-
Aspire NW 18 1 wins 2-0 over NPJ Salem 18 National
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX 2 Vision 18 Blue 0
-
ITVC 13 1 wins 2-1 over Cascade 13 1
-
NorCal 12 Black defeats RVC U12 Allen, 2-0
-
Elevate 13 Blue wins 2-0 over NorCal 13 White
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN defeats Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2, 2-0
-
SIVA 11 TEAL defeats KOKUA 11, 3-0
-
EAVC 18-1 Nike 2 SIVA 18 BLACK 0
-
Chaos 18-1 Elite wins 2-1 over NPJ Portland 18 National
-
SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES wins 2-0 over Club Solano 11 Maroon
-
CPAVB 18 Nicole wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1
-
Blue Royals 12 National wins 2-1 over Idaho ONE 12 Elite
-
Club Solano 12 Maroon 2 ID Crush 12 Bettis 0
-
Club Solano 13 Maroon defeats PJVBC 13 National, 2-1
-
SIVBC 13 Cyclone 2 MALU 13 1 0
-
OJVA 18-1 Gold wins 2-0 over Bonneville 18 Keisha
-
Idaho ONE 18 Elite wins 2-0 over SIVBC 18 Tsunami
-
Sky U13 POWER wins 2-1 over PSVBA 13 Select
-
Club South 18 Carolina defeats Columbia Jrs. 18 Black, 2-0
-
U13 Blue 2 Sideout VBC 13 1 0
-
COVC 13 Elite defeats NWJRS 13 UA Grey, 2-0
-
Vision 13 Gold 2 U13 Elite 0
-
Tejas 11 Black 2 PJVBC 11 National 0
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold wins 2-0 over G3VB 18 1
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK defeats PSVBA 12 Elite, 2-0
-
SF TREMORS 12 LIONS defeats NPJ Salem 12 National, 2-0
-
Vision 12 Gold 2 Frisco Bay 12 1 1
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 12 ELITE
-
ID Crush 18 Crawford 2 Club ZZU 18 Regional 0
-
SIVBC 18 Tsunami defeats RVC U18 Kari, 2-0
-
SIVBC 12 Monsoon 2 CG 12 Black 1
-
NorCal 13 Black defeats Absolute 13 Black, 2-0
-
13 Select wins 2-0 over CPAVB 13 Coupland
-
CPAVB 18 Nicole wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 18 Elite
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK 1 PSVBA 12 Elite 0
-
RSVBC 13 1 2 Extreme U13-Sam 1
-
Pohaku 18 1 2 NORCO 18 1 1
-
RVC U18 Shawn wins 2-0 over EIVC 18 Kelsey
-
NPJ 18 Forefront 2 Bonneville 18 Keisha 0
-
KOKUA 12 wins 3-0 over Sky U12 PINK
-
PJVBC 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Cascade 13 1
-
Oly Reign 13 1 2 COVC 13 Nationals 0
-
Extreme U13-Todd wins 2-0 over Ignite 13 Red
-
Victory 13 Elite Green 2 Apex NW U13 Summit 0
-
MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over PJVBC 11 National
-
Club South 18 Carolina defeats VB Alliance 18-Sean, 2-0
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH wins 2-0 over NPJ Portland 18 National
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy defeats Shockwave 18, 2-1
-
Rainier U13 Summit defeats The EDGE 13 Imani, 2-0
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar defeats U13 Elite, 2-0
-
IMUA National 13 Jason wins 2-0 over Capital Ice 13's
-
SNVF 18 SECRET defeats Boise Ignite VBC 18 National, 2-1
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal defeats ID Crush 13 Bower, 2-1
-
U11 Elite wins 2-0 over RVC U11 Ryan
-
KOKUA 11 defeats U11 Blue, 2-0
-
Seal Beach 18 - Black defeats Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1, 1-0
-
EXCEL 11 National Red 2 SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES 0
-
Tejas 13 Black 2 KOKUA 13 0
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar C defeats Big Sky VBC 13s USAV, 2-0
-
Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1
-
NPJ Bend 13 National defeats Blue Royals 13 National, 2-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE wins 2-0 over NorCal 13 Blue
-
NPJ Bend 18 National wins 2-0 over 18 Select
-
RSVBC 12 1 defeats Port VBC 12-1, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 2 MPV 13 National Green 0
-
Absolute 12 Black wins 2-0 over CPAVB 12 DeAndre
-
SNVF 18 WAVES defeats CBElite 18 1, 2-0
-
Sunshine 18 Westside 2 915 18 Cesar 0
-
U12 Elite wins 2-0 over ATHENAVB 12-2 Black
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black wins 2-0 over Vision 13 Blue
-
Momentum 18 Jen defeats NWAS VBC 18-1, 2-0
-
Az Epic 18 Elite 2 LC Elite 18 1 0
-
Aspire NW 12 1 2 SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE defeats Capital Ice 12's, 2-0
-
U18 Elite defeats Ignite 18 Red, 2-0
-
Aspire NW 13 1 wins 2-0 over NWJRS 13 UA Blue
-
NPJ Salem 13 National defeats CG 13 Blue, 2-0
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE 2 LVA 18U 0
-
COVC 18 Nationals wins 2-0 over Capital Ice 18's
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 13 Elite
-
NorCal 18 Black wins 2-0 over KOKUA 18
-
Blue Royals 13 National wins 2-0 over Big Sky VBC 13s USAV
-
SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES 2 Vision 13 White 1
-
The EDGE 12 Walter 2 NWJRS 12 UA Blue 0
-
Allegiant 18 BLUE wins 2-0 over U18 Blue
-
SEVC 18 National wins 2-0 over Blue Royals 18 National
-
CPAVB 13 Chelsie 3 SEVC 13 National 0
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek defeats CG 18 Blue, 2-0
-
ITVC 18 1 2 NPJ Portland 18 Elite 0
-
ITVC 12 1 wins 2-1 over Sideout VBC 12 1
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 2 Team Colorado 18N1 0
-
U12 Blue defeats SEVC 12 National, 2-0
-
Rage westside 18 Carlos wins 2-0 over Extreme U18-Olivia
-
NCWVBC 18 1 wins 2-0 over Chaos 17-1 National Girls
-
SEATTLE JRS 12 2 RVC U12 Jade 0
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black wins 3-0 over PSVBA 12 Elite 2
-
Sky U13 TSUNAMI 2 NWJRS 13 UA Black 0
-
ID Peak 18 Jayde 2 VVA 18 1 0
-
Empire 18 1 wins 3-0 over NCWVBC 18 2
-
SIVBC 12 Rain wins 1-0 over Club South 12 Carolina
-
PSVBA 18 Elite defeats WSR 18 Royal, 2-0
-
Courthouse 18 1 wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3
-
Riptide U18 Tsunami defeats Chaos 18-2 National Girls, 2-0
-
Momentum 18 Maddie defeats Cascade 18 1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Excel NW 18-1 Lux and NORCO 18 2
-
PJVBC 12 Elite 2 NWJRS 12 UA Black 1
-
PSVBA 13 Elite 2 NCVC 13-1 Blue 0
-
RVC U13 Jeff defeats NPJ Portland 13 National, 2-1
-
PSVBA 18 Select defeats NWJRS 18 UA Grey, 3-0
-
Apex NW U18 Summit defeats Aspire NW 18 2, 2-0
-
Oly Reign 12 1 wins 3-1 over SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee
-
Panda VBC 18-1 2 OPVBC 18 1 0
-
SNVF 12 PITUFAS defeats CG 12 Blue, 2-0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Blue wins 2-0 over Extreme U18-Jake
-
ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold defeats SIVBC 13 Tempest, 2-0
-
Big Sky VBC 13s USAV wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 13 Elite
-
CVA 18 1 wins 2-0 over G3VB 18 2
-
Rage westside 18 Carlos 2 CBElite 18 1 0
-
Idaho ONE 13 Blue wins 2-1 over IVC 13 Nationals
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black 2 CPAVB 12 DeAndre 0
-
NPJ Bend 13 National wins 2-0 over Miz LB 13 Rockstar C
-
915 18 Cesar defeats Chaos 17-1 National Girls, 3-0
-
Blue Royals 18 National 2 18 Select 1
-
PJVBC 18 National 3 PJVBC 18 Elite 0
-
KOKUA 13 defeats NPJ Salem 13 National, 3-1
-
MPV 13 National Green 3 NWJRS 13 UA Black 0
-
U12 Blue wins 2-1 over Port VBC 12-1
-
It's a wash between Excel NW 18-1 Lux and NORCO 18 2
-
NCWVBC 12 1 2 SEATTLE JRS 12 0
-
Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1 defeats ITVC 12 1, 2-1
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black 3 RVC U13 Jeff 0
-
CPAVB 13 Chelsie wins 2-1 over NorCal 13 Blue
-
ID Peak 18 Jayde defeats NWAS VBC 18-1, 2-0
-
Courthouse 18 1 wins 2-0 over KOKUA 18
-
LVA 18U 2 Riptide U18 Tsunami 0
-
LC Elite 18 1 wins 2-1 over NCWVBC 18 2
-
NWJRS 12 UA Blue defeats SNVF 12 PITUFAS, 2-0
-
Apex NW U18 Summit 2 ITVC 18 1 0
-
Ignite 18 Red 2 Momentum 18 Maddie 0
-
U12 Elite wins 2-0 over NWJRS 12 UA Black
-
NWJRS 13 UA Blue 2 NCVC 13-1 Blue 0
-
PSVBA 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Capital Ice 18's
-
Allegiant 18 BLUE wins 3-0 over NWJRS 18 UA Grey
-
SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER 2 Oly Reign 12 1 0
-
SNVF 18 WAVES wins 2-0 over Extreme U18-Olivia
-
Absolute 12 Black wins 2-0 over CPAVB 12 DeAndre
-
Tejas 13 Black 2 CG 13 Blue 0
-
CVA 18 1 wins 2-0 over Test Team 2
-
Sunshine 18 Westside wins 2-0 over NCWVBC 18 1
-
Vision 13 White wins 2-0 over SIVBC 13 Tempest
-
Momentum 18 Jen defeats VVA 18 1, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 2 Sky U13 TSUNAMI 0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL WHITE defeats Club South 12 Carolina, 1-0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE defeats SEVC 13 National, 2-0
-
NPJ Bend 18 National 2 SEVC 18 National 0
-
RSVBC 12 1 wins 2-0 over SEVC 12 National
-
Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City defeats Sideout VBC 12 1, 2-0
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE 2 Chaos 18-2 National Girls 0
-
Team Colorado 18N1 wins 2-0 over PJVBC 18 National
-
ATHENAVB 12-2 Black defeats PJVBC 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek wins 2-0 over CVA 18 1
-
ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold wins 2-0 over SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES
-
The EDGE 12 Walter wins 2-0 over CG 12 Blue
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 wins 3-0 over NWJRS 18 UA Blue
-
NorCal 18 Black wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3
-
COVC 18 Nationals defeats WSR 18 Royal, 2-0
-
NPJ Portland 18 Elite defeats Aspire NW 18 2, 2-0
-
Vision 13 Blue 2 NPJ Portland 13 National 0
-
CG 18 Blue defeats Panda VBC 18-1, 3-0
-
Az Epic 18 Elite defeats Empire 18 1, 2-0
-
Aspire NW 13 1 defeats PSVBA 13 Elite, 2-0
-
U18 Blue wins 3-0 over PSVBA 18 Select
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar C wins 2-1 over Blue Royals 13 National
-
CPAVB 12 DeAndre 2 PSVBA 12 Elite 2 0
-
U18 Elite wins 3-0 over Cascade 18 1
-
CBElite 18 1 2 Extreme U18-Olivia 0
-
KOKUA 13 2 CG 13 Blue 0
-
Excel NW 18-1 Lux defeats NCVC 18-1 Blue, 2-1
-
Team Colorado 18N1 wins 2-0 over Extreme U18-Jake
-
Port VBC 12-1 2 SEVC 12 National 0
-
18 Select defeats SEVC 18 National, 2-1
-
MPV 13 National Green defeats Sky U13 TSUNAMI, 2-0
-
18 Select wins 1-0 over SEVC 18 National
-
Idaho ONE 13 Blue defeats SIVBC 13 Tempest, 2-1
-
WSR 18 Royal 2 Capital Ice 18's 0
-
NWJRS 13 UA Blue defeats PSVBA 13 Elite, 2-0
-
NorCal 13 Blue wins 2-1 over SEVC 13 National
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Black 2 NPJ Portland 13 National 0
-
915 18 Cesar 3 NCWVBC 18 1 1
-
Ignite 18 Red defeats Cascade 18 1, 2-0
-
LVA 18U defeats Chaos 18-2 National Girls, 2-0
-
ITVC 18 1 wins 2-0 over Aspire NW 18 2
-
NWAS VBC 18-1 wins 2-1 over VVA 18 1
-
NCWVBC 12 1 2 RVC U12 Jade 0
-
Spiketown VBC 18 1 wins 2-0 over PJVBC 18 Elite
-
KOKUA 18 wins 3-0 over Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 3
-
Things end all tied up between CG 18 Blue and Panda VBC 18-1
-
Red Rock 18 Leslie - Danville/Walnut Creek defeats OPVBC 18 1, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 12 Surf 1 wins 2-0 over Sideout VBC 12 1
-
Allegiant 18 BLUE wins 2-0 over PSVBA 18 Select
-
SF TREMORS 13 WOLVERINES defeats IVC 13 Nationals, 2-0
-
NWJRS 12 UA Blue wins 2-0 over CG 12 Blue
-
U12 Elite 2 PJVBC 12 Elite 0
-
SA MAGIC 12 PREMIER wins 2-0 over SVVC 11/12 A Ashlee
-
Empire 18 1 defeats LC Elite 18 1, 2-0
-
Tejas 13 Black 2 NPJ Salem 13 National 0
-
PJVBC 18 National 3 Extreme U18-Jake 0
-
Rage westside 18 Carlos wins 2-0 over SNVF 18 WAVES
-
Blue Royals 13 National wins 2-1 over Idaho ONE 13 Elite
-
COVC 18 Nationals wins 2-0 over PSVBA 18 Elite
-
The EDGE 12 Walter wins 2-0 over SNVF 12 PITUFAS
-
U18 Elite wins 2-0 over Momentum 18 Maddie
-
Vision 13 White 2 Idaho ONE 13 Blue 0
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL WHITE defeats CPAVB 13 Chelsie, 2-0
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 1 wins 2-0 over NWJRS 13 UA Black
-
Delta Valley 18 BLUE defeats Riptide U18 Tsunami, 3-0
-
Red Rock 12 Katie - Redwood City 2 ITVC 12 1 0
-
Apex NW U18 Summit 2 NPJ Portland 18 Elite 0
-
NorCal 18 Black wins 2-0 over Courthouse 18 1
-
Az Epic 18 Elite defeats NCWVBC 18 2, 2-0
-
Sunshine 18 Westside wins 2-0 over Chaos 17-1 National Girls
-
Aspire NW 13 1 2 NCVC 13-1 Blue 0
-
CVA 18 1 2 OPVBC 18 1 0
-
PJVBC 12 National defeats SEATTLE JRS 12, 2-0
-
Panda VBC 18-1 defeats G3VB 18 2, 2-0
-
Dallas Premier 12 Black defeats Absolute 12 Black, 2-1
-
NPJ Bend 13 National 2 Big Sky VBC 13s USAV 0
-
Momentum 18 Jen 2 ID Peak 18 Jayde 0
-
NPJ Bend 18 National wins 2-0 over Blue Royals 18 National
-
NORCO 18 2 wins 3-0 over NCVC 18-1 Blue
-
OJVA 13-1 Gold defeats SNVF 13 BLUE, 1-0
-
Aspire NW 12 1 2 Oly Reign 12 1 0
-
RSVBC 12 1 defeats U12 Blue, 2-1
-
U18 Blue 2 NWJRS 18 UA Grey 0
-
ATHENAVB 13-1 Gold 2 IVC 13 Nationals 0
-
Vision 13 Blue wins 2-0 over RVC U13 Jeff
-
ATHENAVB 12-2 Black 3 NWJRS 12 UA Black 0
-
NWJRS 18 UA Blue 2 PJVBC 18 Elite 0
-
Rainier U13 Summit wins 2-0 over Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2
-
PJVBC 13 National defeats COVC 13 Nationals, 2-0
-
Shockwave 18 2 G3VB 18 1 0
-
RVC U12 Allen wins 2-0 over OJVA 12 1 Gold
-
RVC U18 Shawn wins 2-0 over SIVA 18 BLACK
-
NPJ 18 Forefront wins 2-0 over CPAVB 18 Nicole
-
Pohaku 18 1 defeats RVC U18 Kari, 2-1
-
The EDGE 13 Imani defeats ITVC 13 1, 2-1
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff 2 SIVBC 12 Monsoon 0
-
SNVF 18 SECRET wins 2-0 over CRUVBC 18 MAX
-
Vision 18 Blue defeats EIVC 18 Kelsey, 3-0
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar 2 MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK 0
-
IMUA National 13 Jason wins 2-0 over RSVBC 13 1
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Blue Royals 12 National, 2-1
-
Seal Beach 18 - Black wins 1-0 over OJVA 18-1 Gold
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN wins 2-0 over NorCal 12 Black
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal wins 2-0 over Absolute 13 Black
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold 3 Aspire NW 18 1 0
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN 2 Elevate 13 Blue 1
-
Oly Reign 13 1 wins 2-1 over 13 Select
-
Extreme U13-Todd defeats COVC 13 Elite, 2-1
-
SIVA 18-1 NORTH defeats Club South 18 Carolina, 3-0
-
KOKUA 12 1 NPJ Bend 12 National 0
-
EXCEL 11 National Red 2 PJVBC 11 National 0
-
Victory 13 Elite Green wins 2-0 over Club Solano 13 Maroon
-
NPJ Salem 18 National wins 2-0 over VB Alliance 18-Sean
-
FEVA 13 1 defeats CPAVB 13 Coupland, 2-1
-
Sideout VBC 13 1 wins 2-0 over Ignite 13 Red
-
Bonneville 18 Keisha 2 SIVBC 18 Tsunami 0
-
ID Crush 12 Bettis 2 Sky U12 PINK 0
-
Vision 12 Gold 2 SF TREMORS 12 LIONS 1
-
U13 Blue wins 2-0 over Cascade 13 1
-
ID Crush 13 Bower 2 NorCal 13 Black 0
-
Chaos 18-1 Elite wins 2-0 over Club ZZU 18 Regional
-
NORCO 18 1 wins 2-1 over Idaho ONE 18 Elite
-
Vision 13 Gold wins 2-0 over SIVBC 13 Cyclone
-
NorCal 13 White wins 3-0 over Sky U13 POWER
-
G3VB 18 1 wins 2-0 over Club South 18 Carolina
-
KOKUA 11 2 U11 Blue 0
-
U13 Elite defeats MALU 13 1, 2-0
-
ID Crush 18 Crawford wins 2-1 over NPJ Portland 18 National
-
Boise Ignite VBC 18 National wins 2-0 over EAVC 18-1 Nike
-
Frisco Bay 12 1 2 NPJ Salem 12 National 0
-
KOKUA 12 wins 1-0 over NPJ Bend 12 National
-
U11 Elite 2 RVC U11 Ryan 0
-
Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2 2 Extreme U13-Todd 0
-
Apex NW U13 Summit wins 2-0 over NWJRS 13 UA Grey
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:12:15
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:23:41
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:24:00
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:26:50
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:27:11
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:38:07
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:38:25
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:07:14
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:09:18
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:09:52
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:11:49
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:14:37
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:17:08
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:17:53
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:18:46
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:19:13
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:20:25
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:25:51
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:27:34
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:32:07
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:36:04
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:39:11
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:40:01
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:41:28
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:49:53
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:50:36
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:50:57
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:52:40
-
Apex NW U13 Summit vs. NWJRS 13 UA Grey Highlight - 03/23/24 - 00:53:49
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy 2 PSVBA 18 Legacy 0
-
PJVBC 13 Elite 2 Extreme U13-Sam 0
-
Capital Ice 13's wins 2-0 over PSVBA 13 Select
-
NPJ Salem 18 National wins 2-0 over SIVA 18 BLACK
-
ITVC 13 1 wins 3-0 over Ignite 13 Red
-
Bonneville 18 Keisha defeats RVC U18 Kari, 2-0
-
COVC 13 Nationals wins 2-1 over FEVA 13 1
-
SA MAGIC 12 ELITE wins 2-0 over Excel NW 12 1 Lux
-
Tejas 11 Black defeats Club Solano 11 Maroon, 3-1
-
PSVBA 12 Elite 4 NPJ Portland 12 National 0
-
MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK 2 KOKUA 11 0
-
U13 Blue wins 2-1 over RSVBC 13 1
-
ID Crush 12 Bettis 2 SIVBC 12 Monsoon 1
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Vision 13 Gold, 2-0
-
NorCal 13 White wins 2-0 over 13 Select
-
OJVA 18-1 Gold wins 2-1 over Seal Beach 18 - Black
-
EIVC 18 Kelsey 2 Chaos 18-1 Elite 1
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX wins 2-0 over ID Crush 18 Crawford
-
Blue Royals 12 National wins 2-0 over KOKUA 12
-
U13 Elite defeats Absolute 13 Black, 2-0
-
NORCO 18 1 wins 2-1 over CPAVB 18 Nicole
-
NorCal 12 Black defeats Frisco Bay 12 1, 2-0
-
Rainier U13 Summit wins 2-0 over COVC 13 Elite
-
Victory 13 Elite Green wins 3-0 over PJVBC 13 Elite
-
PJVBC 11 National 2 U11 Elite 0
-
Shockwave 18 defeats SIVA 18-1 NORTH, 3-1
-
Club Solano 12 Maroon defeats CG 12 Black, 5-0
-
Pohaku 18 1 2 SIVBC 18 Tsunami 0
-
RVC U18 Shawn defeats VB Alliance 18-Sean, 2-0
-
IMUA National 13 Jason defeats Cascade 13 1, 2-0
-
RSVBC 13 1 1 Cascade 13 1 0
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN defeats Apex NW U13 Summit, 2-0
-
Aspire NW 18 1 2 PSVBA 18 Legacy 0
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff wins 3-0 over Sky U12 PINK
-
Sideout VBC 13 1 defeats The EDGE 13 Imani, 2-1
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold defeats Boise Ignite VBC 18 National, 2-0
-
Oly Reign 13 1 3 Sky U13 POWER 0
-
Test Team 2 wins 2-1 over Apex NW U13 Summit
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over NPJ Bend 12 National
-
Vision 18 Blue wins 2-0 over Club ZZU 18 Regional
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN defeats NPJ Salem 12 National, 2-0
-
NPJ 18 Forefront defeats Idaho ONE 18 Elite, 3-0
-
SNVF 18 SECRET defeats NPJ Portland 18 National, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 National Red wins 2-0 over RVC U11 Ryan
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar wins 2-0 over NorCal 13 Black
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal 2 MALU 13 1 0
-
Club Solano 13 Maroon wins 2-0 over Extreme U13-Sam
-
Idaho ONE 12 Elite 3 NPJ Portland 12 National 0
-
Tejas 11 Black 3 SIVA 11 TEAL 0
-
Vision 12 Gold 2 OJVA 12 1 Gold 0
-
Seal Beach 18 - Black 2 Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 1
-
MADFROG 13 NATIONAL BLACK wins 3-1 over ID Crush 13 Bower
-
G3VB 18 1 wins 2-1 over SIVA 18-1 NORTH
-
COVC 13 Elite defeats Dakine Warriors 13 Surf 2, 2-1
-
Victory 13 Elite Green 2 Extreme U13-Sam 0
-
13 Select 2 Sky U13 POWER 0
-
RSVBC 13 1 2 Cascade 13 1 0
-
SA MAGIC 12 ELITE 2 CG 12 Black 0
-
SIVBC 12 Monsoon defeats Sky U12 PINK, 2-0
-
Apex NW U13 Summit defeats PSVBA 13 Select, 2-0
-
SIVBC 18 Tsunami 3 RVC U18 Kari 1
-
MADFROG 11 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over U11 Blue
-
Sideout VBC 13 1 3 ITVC 13 1 0
-
NorCal 12 Black defeats NPJ Salem 12 National, 2-0
-
RVC U12 Allen wins 1-0 over SF TREMORS 12 LIONS
-
EIVC 18 Kelsey 2 Club ZZU 18 Regional 0
-
PJVBC 11 National 2 RVC U11 Ryan 0
-
Boise Ignite VBC 18 National defeats Columbia Jrs. 18 Black, 2-0
-
Aspire NW 18 1 wins 2-0 over EAVC 18-1 Nike
-
NorCal 13 Black 2 SIVBC 13 Cyclone 0
-
Victory 13 Elite Green defeats Extreme U13-Sam, 1-0
-
CRUVBC 18 MAX defeats NPJ Portland 18 National, 2-0
-
VB Alliance 18-Sean 2 SIVA 18 BLACK 1
-
CPAVB 18 Nicole wins 2-0 over Idaho ONE 18 Elite
-
Blue Royals 12 National wins 2-0 over NPJ Bend 12 National
-
Absolute 13 Black defeats MALU 13 1, 2-0
-
Club Solano 12 Maroon 3 Excel NW 12 1 Lux 0
-
Tejas 12 Black Jeff defeats ID Crush 12 Bettis, 2-0
-
EXCEL 11 National Red defeats U11 Elite, 2-0
-
The EDGE 13 Imani wins 2-0 over Ignite 13 Red
-
ATHENAVB 18-1 Gold defeats Columbia Jrs. 18 Black, 2-0
-
Idaho ONE 12 Elite 2 PSVBA 12 Elite 0
-
SF TREMORS 11 WOLVERINES defeats KOKUA 11, 2-0
-
Dallas Skyline 13 Royal wins 2-0 over U13 Elite
-
PSVBA 18 Legacy defeats EAVC 18-1 Nike, 2-0
-
Rainier U13 Summit defeats Extreme U13-Todd, 2-1
-
Oly Reign 13 1 2 NorCal 13 White 0
-
Vision 18 Blue 2 Chaos 18-1 Elite 0
-
SNVF 18 SECRET defeats ID Crush 18 Crawford, 2-0
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL BLACK wins 2-0 over KOKUA 12
-
Shockwave 18 wins 2-1 over Club South 18 Carolina
-
Club Solano 13 Maroon defeats PJVBC 13 Elite, 3-0
-
PJVBC 13 National 2 FEVA 13 1 1
-
Miz LB 13 Rockstar 2 SIVBC 13 Cyclone 0
-
Dakine Warriors 18 Surf 1 wins 3-1 over OJVA 18-1 Gold
-
RVC U18 Shawn wins 2-0 over NPJ Salem 18 National
-
MADFROG 12 NATIONAL GREEN defeats Frisco Bay 12 1, 2-0
-
Capital Ice 13's defeats NWJRS 13 UA Grey, 2-0
-
Vision 13 Gold 2 ID Crush 13 Bower 1
-
Club Solano 11 Maroon defeats SIVA 11 TEAL, 2-1
-
NPJ 18 Forefront 2 NORCO 18 1 0
-
IMUA National 13 Jason 2 U13 Blue 0
-
MADFROG 13 ELITE GREEN defeats PSVBA 13 Select, 2-0
-
Pohaku 18 1 2 Bonneville 18 Keisha 0