Replays
-
EBC 17U victorious over DNA ACADEMY 17U, 45-33
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select 59 ECBA U15 Pioneers 57
-
Jordan Fly Select - Williams wins 58-50 over Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack
-
A.C.E.S. - WILLIAMS wins 69-67 over Jordan Fly Select - Perrault
-
Team Arsenal 16u Select 59 AZ Rebels 16s 26
-
Gamepoint 15u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos Blue, 54-32
-
PNW Sixers Black picks up the 65-57 win against Team Sacramento 17’s Black
-
Hoop Salem Select 53 Team Sacramento 17’s Blue 50
-
Jordan Fly Select - White defeats Cal Supreme, 65-28
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ wins 51-37 over Team Nikos Black
-
Hoop Salem Select 69 Xtreme Threat 40
-
Prodigy 17 Elite defeats ABA, 71-56
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones steps up for 68-55 win over 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ
-
Gamepoint 15u OC Select getting it done in win over Team Inland 15u, 60-44
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple 66 AZ Rebels 15s 9
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack defeats Gamepoint 17u SD, 65-37
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite getting it done in win over Fastbreak Sports, 82-67
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack defeats Prodigy 17 Platinum, 63-57
-
ECBA U15 Pioneers with a win over IEBP Team Morris, 53-32
-
ABA steps up for 67-54 win over IEBP Team Dandridge
-
Jordan Fly Select - Perrault puts down SAN DIEGO MATRIX with the 56-50 victory
-
5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ getting it done in win over Team Inland 15u, 50-38
-
Jordan Fly Select - Williams getting it done in win over NP4 Elite Black, 53-47
-
Prodigy 17 Elite steps up for 76-64 win over Lakeshow 17's Elite
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman emerges victorious in matchup against Fastbreak Sports, 60-47
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones 60 5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ 28
-
YOUBALL UNDEFEATED 75 Gamepoint 17u OC Select 55
-
A Team wins 57-50 over Gamepoint 17u OC Select
-
Hoop Dreams 17U 63 Basketball Culture Academy 62
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite picks up the 74-43 win against IEBP Team Dandridge
-
BBC 16 Elite defeats AZ Rebels 16s, 72-36
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack with a win over NP4 Elite Black, 62-59
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple 89 Gamepoint 15u SD 14
-
ICAN 66 Jordan Fly Select - Jackson 61
-
Prodigy 16 Elite triumphant over AZ Rebels 2021, 61-59
-
A Team triumphant over Team Sacramento 17’s Gray, 75-69
-
Gamepoint 17u SD defeats Hoop Dreams 17U, 63-34
-
SoPac I.E. 62 IEBP Team Dandridge 32
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey wins 70-61 over 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey wins 59-18 over Team Inland 15u
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite picks up the 61-34 win against AZ Rebels 2021
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey with a win over Gamepoint 15u Select, 64-32
-
SoCal All Stars victorious over Gamepoint 17u OC Select, 59-57
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Jordan Fly Select - Jackson, 80-30
-
AZ Rebels 16s with a win over Gamepoint 16u Select, 70-51
-
Prodigy 16 Platinum getting it done in win over Lakeshow 16 Select, 68-40
-
Gamepoint 15u OC Select wins 51-47 over Hoop Dreams Blue
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ triumphant over Team Arsenal 15u Select, 50-45
-
IEBP Team Morris victorious over Team Arsenal 15u Select, 71-55
-
PNW Sixers Black wins 75-41 over Cal Supreme
-
Jordan Fly Select - White wins 45-35 over Fastbreak Sports
-
BBC 17 ELITE defeats Gamepoint 17u OC Select, 40-20
-
BBC 16 Elite with a win over Lakeshow 16 Select, 46-25
-
Team Nikos Black emerges victorious in matchup against EBC 15U, 51-46
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple wins 58-42 over Hoop Dreams 15U
-
PNW Sixers Black 79 Lakeshow 17's Select 46
-
IEBP Team Marshall wins 61-30 over Lakeshow 17's Select
-
Gamepoint 15u OC Select defeats 5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ, 68-59
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ puts down ECBA U16 Pioneers with the 50-38 victory
-
DNA ACADEMY 15U 54 Team Nikos Blue 48
-
IEBP Team Marshall defeats AZ Rebels Elite, 62-59
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black gets the victory over Compton Magic Select, 64-57
-
Lakeshow 16's Black defeats Prodigy 16 Platinum, 60-20
-
Prodigy 17 Elite 65 SoCal All Stars 54
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum wins 47-39 over Gamepoint 17u SD
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey steps up for 64-38 win over Team Nikos Black
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black defeats Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 79-60
-
DNA ACADEMY 15U wins 67-48 over Lakeshow 14U
-
Xtreme Threat wins 48-39 over IEBP Team Dandridge
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite puts down Compton Magic Select with the 73-67 victory
-
Lakeshow 17's Black steps up for 69-58 win over Hoop Salem Select
-
SoCal Buzz wins 71-56 over Inland All-Stars
-
BBC 16 Elite picks up the 73-53 win against Team Sacramento 16’s Blue
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black 77 Northwest Coastal Elite 17U 62
-
A.C.E.S. - WILLIAMS victorious over SAN DIEGO MATRIX, 62-59
-
ECBA U15 Pioneers wins 75-42 over DNA ACADEMY 15U
-
ECBA U16 Pioneers victorious over Eastvale Warriors, 79-66
-
Prodigy 17 Elite getting it done in win over Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman, 70-48
-
Hoop Salem 17u picks up the 70-64 win against Gamepoint 17u Select
-
Gamepoint 17u Select gets the victory over Jordan Fly Select - Williams, 59-52
-
Hoop Dreams 15U with a win over Gamepoint 15u SD, 57-22
-
Rancho Elite 42 Prodigy 16 Platinum 28
-
Team Arsenal 16u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Team Inland 16u, 65-41
-
Prodigy 17 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against PNW Sixers Black, 67-46
-
Lakeshow 16 Select 42 AZ Rebels 16s 21
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Gray picks up the 46-36 win against AZ Rebels 17
-
Prodigy 16 Elite puts down Gamepoint 16u Select with the 72-47 victory
-
SoPac I.E. defeats ABA, 83-39
-
AZ Rebels Elite defeats Fastbreak Sports, 64-61
-
EBC 15U puts down DNA ACADEMY 15U with the 54-43 victory
-
YOUBALL UNDEFEATED triumphant over AZ Rebels 17, 82-21
-
Prodigy 15 wins 59-30 over Gamepoint 15u SD
-
Lakeshow 16's Black 61 Gamepoint 16u Select 37
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite 54 Prodigy 16 Elite 31
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black 66 IEBP Team Marshall 40
-
Lakeshow 16's Black emerges victorious in matchup against Eastvale Warriors, 86-31
-
A Team picks up the 72-36 win against AZ Rebels 17
-
Basketball Culture Academy wins 61-58 over Prodigy 17 Platinum
-
Hoop Dreams 17U victorious over Lakeshow 17's Select, 81-27
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jackson defeats Team Arsenal 16u Select, 72-66
-
A.C.E.S. victorious over Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman, 81-80
-
A.C.E.S. 66 ABA 57
-
Gamepoint 16u Select victorious over Team Inland 16u, 43-27
-
DNA ACADEMY 17U defeats Jordan Fly Select - Perrault, 50-49
-
ECBA U16 Pioneers victorious over Rancho Elite, 53-43
-
Compton Magic Select wins 63-55 over Jordan Fly Select - White
-
Basketball Culture Academy triumphant over SAN DIEGO MATRIX, 63-53
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ steps up for 70-32 win over Prodigy 16 Platinum
-
Team Nikos Blue steps up for 60-54 win over Lakeshow 14U
-
NP4 Elite Black triumphant over A.C.E.S., 48-42
-
ECBA U16 Pioneers 71 Lakeshow 16 Select 46
-
Eastvale Warriors wins 68-15 over Gamepoint 15u SD
-
BBC 17 ELITE wins 72-47 over Hoop Salem 17u
-
Hoop Salem 17u gets the victory over NP4 Elite Black, 65-55
-
NWC 50 IEBP Team Marshall 45
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite picks up the 54-30 win against Cal Supreme
-
Hoop Salem Select with a win over Xtreme Threat, 84-31
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman defeats YOUBALL UNDEFEATED, 61-59
-
ECBA U15 Pioneers getting it done in win over Prodigy 15, 67-53
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones defeats Gamepoint 15u OC Select, 75-33
-
A.C.E.S. with a win over Team Sacramento 17’s Gray, 65-48
-
Hoop Dreams 17U puts down Prodigy 17 Platinum with the 59-41 victory
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Lakeshow 15's Purple, 49-45
-
Hoop Salem 17u vs AZ Rebels Elite
-
Gamepoint 15u Select triumphant over Hoop Dreams Blue, 50-37
-
SoPac I.E. getting it done in win over Team Sacramento 17’s Blue, 63-44
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Blue getting it done in win over AZ Rebels 17, 66-43
-
Rancho Elite defeats Eastvale Warriors, 65-39
-
Northwest Coastal Elite 17U puts down AZ Rebels Elite with the 56-53 victory
-
Buzz Basketball 16u 61 Jordan Fly Select - Jackson 43
-
Gamepoint 17u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Cal Supreme, 53-35
-
Team Arsenal 16u Select defeats Prodigy 16 Elite, 51-40
-
SAN DIEGO MATRIX defeats DNA ACADEMY 17U, 50-38
-
Hoop Dreams 15U defeats Prodigy 15, 44-19
-
YOUBALL UNDEFEATED defeats A.C.E.S., 75-50
-
Prodigy 15 getting it done in win over AZ Rebels 15s, 44-33
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite wins 61-44 over SoCal All Stars
-
Gamepoint 15u Select wins 59-41 over EBC 15U
-
IEBP Team Morris wins 69-57 over AZ Rebels 15s
-
ICAN defeats NP4ELITE WHITE, 71-57
-
Compton Magic Select victorious over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 76-60
-
SAN DIEGO MATRIX with a win over SoPac I.E., 63-59
-
Team Sacramento 16’s Blue defeats AZ Rebels 16s, 43-37
-
Hoop Dreams Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Lakeshow 14U, 60-47
-
SoCal All Stars victorious over Hoop Salem 17u, 69-61
-
EBC 15U picks up the 56-44 win against Hoop Dreams Blue
-
Rancho Elite victorious over 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ, 54-48
-
Lakeshow 16 Select 78 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ 44
-
Hoop Dreams 15U victorious over Team Nikos Black, 50-31
-
A.C.E.S. wins 54-53 over Gamepoint 17u OC Select
-
IEBP Team Morris vs ECBA U15 Pioneers
-
BBC 17 ELITE victorious over Team Sacramento 17’s Blue, 51-27
-
A.C.E.S. - WILLIAMS wins 64-33 over EBC 17U
-
Jordan Fly Select - Perrault with a win over Lakeshow 17's Black, 53-39
-
AZ Rebels 15s 51 5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ 45
-
Basketball Culture Academy defeats Gamepoint 17u SD, 59-40
-
Eastvale Warriors steps up for 51-40 win over DNA ACADEMY 15U
-
Team Sacramento 16’s Blue victorious over Eastvale Warriors, 55-34
-
Jordan Fly Select - Williams victorious over BBC 17 ELITE, 65-64
-
Team Sacramento 16’s Blue gets the victory over NP4ELITE WHITE, 40-32
-
Hoop Salem 17u triumphant over AZ Rebels Elite, 75-34
-
Lakeshow 17's Black with a win over Xtreme Threat, 67-32
-
Eastvale Warriors getting it done in win over Team Nikos Blue, 51-30
-
Team Inland 16u picks up the 61-34 win against NP4ELITE WHITE
-
A Team defeats EBC 17U, 38-26
-
Lakeshow 17's Black gets the victory over DNA ACADEMY 17U, 57-32
-
Lakeshow 16's Black gets the victory over BBC 16 Elite, 52-39
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones triumphant over Team Inland 15u, 75-44
-
Jordan Fly Select - White wins 74-48 over Team Sacramento 17’s Gray
-
Eastvale Warriors defeats Lakeshow 14U, 61-17
-
Buzz Basketball 16u with a win over ICAN, 67-48
-
Buzz Basketball 16u 67 NP4ELITE WHITE 26
Highlights
-
AZ Rebels Elite defeats Fastbreak Sports, 64-61
-
AZ Rebels Elite defeats Fastbreak Sports, 64-61
-
A.C.E.S. - WILLIAMS victorious over SAN DIEGO MATRIX, 62-59
-
A.C.E.S. - WILLIAMS victorious over SAN DIEGO MATRIX, 62-59
-
NP4 Elite Black triumphant over A.C.E.S., 48-42
-
NP4 Elite Black triumphant over A.C.E.S., 48-42
-
Xtreme Threat wins 48-39 over IEBP Team Dandridge
-
Hoop Dreams 15U victorious over Team Nikos Black, 50-31
-
Hoop Dreams 15U victorious over Team Nikos Black, 50-31
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey wins 59-18 over Team Inland 15u
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey wins 59-18 over Team Inland 15u
-
SoCal Buzz wins 71-56 over Inland All-Stars
-
SoCal Buzz wins 71-56 over Inland All-Stars
-
Team Sacramento 16’s Blue defeats AZ Rebels 16s, 43-37
-
Team Sacramento 16’s Blue defeats AZ Rebels 16s, 43-37
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack defeats Gamepoint 17u SD, 65-37
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack defeats Gamepoint 17u SD, 65-37
-
Kourosh Kahn Adle Player Clips
-
ICAN 66 Jordan Fly Select - Jackson 61
-
ICAN 66 Jordan Fly Select - Jackson 61
-
Lakeshow 16's Black 61 Gamepoint 16u Select 37
-
Lakeshow 16's Black 61 Gamepoint 16u Select 37
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones steps up for 68-55 win over 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black gets the victory over Compton Magic Select, 64-57
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black gets the victory over Compton Magic Select, 64-57
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite picks up the 54-30 win against Cal Supreme
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite picks up the 54-30 win against Cal Supreme
-
Hoop Dreams Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Lakeshow 14U, 60-47
-
Hoop Dreams Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Lakeshow 14U, 60-47
-
AZ Rebels 15s 51 5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ 45
-
AZ Rebels 15s 51 5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ 45
-
Prodigy 16 Elite triumphant over AZ Rebels 2021, 61-59
-
Prodigy 16 Elite triumphant over AZ Rebels 2021, 61-59
-
Team Sacramento 16’s Blue gets the victory over NP4ELITE WHITE, 40-32
-
Team Sacramento 16’s Blue gets the victory over NP4ELITE WHITE, 40-32
-
Jordan Fly Select - Williams victorious over BBC 17 ELITE, 65-64
-
Jordan Fly Select - Williams victorious over BBC 17 ELITE, 65-64
-
ECBA U16 Pioneers victorious over Eastvale Warriors, 79-66
-
ECBA U16 Pioneers victorious over Eastvale Warriors, 79-66
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite wins 61-44 over SoCal All Stars
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite wins 61-44 over SoCal All Stars
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite picks up the 74-43 win against IEBP Team Dandridge
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite picks up the 74-43 win against IEBP Team Dandridge
-
Eastvale Warriors wins 68-15 over Gamepoint 15u SD
-
Eastvale Warriors wins 68-15 over Gamepoint 15u SD
-
EBC 17U victorious over DNA ACADEMY 17U, 45-33
-
EBC 17U victorious over DNA ACADEMY 17U, 45-33
-
A Team picks up the 72-36 win against AZ Rebels 17
-
A Team picks up the 72-36 win against AZ Rebels 17
-
IEBP Team Morris wins 69-57 over AZ Rebels 15s
-
IEBP Team Morris wins 69-57 over AZ Rebels 15s
-
Prodigy 17 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against PNW Sixers Black, 67-46
-
Prodigy 17 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against PNW Sixers Black, 67-46
-
Hoop Salem 17u picks up the 70-64 win against Gamepoint 17u Select
-
Hoop Salem 17u picks up the 70-64 win against Gamepoint 17u Select
-
Basketball Culture Academy triumphant over SAN DIEGO MATRIX, 63-53
-
Basketball Culture Academy triumphant over SAN DIEGO MATRIX, 63-53
-
EBC 15U puts down DNA ACADEMY 15U with the 54-43 victory
-
EBC 15U puts down DNA ACADEMY 15U with the 54-43 victory
-
Gamepoint 15u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos Blue, 54-32
-
Gamepoint 15u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nikos Blue, 54-32
-
Gamepoint 15u OC Select wins 51-47 over Hoop Dreams Blue
-
Gamepoint 15u OC Select wins 51-47 over Hoop Dreams Blue
-
A.C.E.S. victorious over Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman, 81-80
-
A.C.E.S. victorious over Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman, 81-80
-
Jordan Fly Select - White wins 74-48 over Team Sacramento 17’s Gray
-
Jordan Fly Select - White wins 74-48 over Team Sacramento 17’s Gray
-
SoPac I.E. getting it done in win over Team Sacramento 17’s Blue, 63-44
-
SoPac I.E. getting it done in win over Team Sacramento 17’s Blue, 63-44
-
ECBA U16 Pioneers 71 Lakeshow 16 Select 46
-
ECBA U16 Pioneers 71 Lakeshow 16 Select 46
-
YOUBALL UNDEFEATED 75 Gamepoint 17u OC Select 55
-
YOUBALL UNDEFEATED 75 Gamepoint 17u OC Select 55
-
Rancho Elite defeats Eastvale Warriors, 65-39
-
Rancho Elite defeats Eastvale Warriors, 65-39
-
Lakeshow 16's Black gets the victory over BBC 16 Elite, 52-39
-
Lakeshow 16's Black gets the victory over BBC 16 Elite, 52-39
-
Team Arsenal 16u Select 59 AZ Rebels 16s 26
-
Team Arsenal 16u Select 59 AZ Rebels 16s 26
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black 77 Northwest Coastal Elite 17U 62
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black 77 Northwest Coastal Elite 17U 62
-
DNA ACADEMY 15U 54 Team Nikos Blue 48
-
DNA ACADEMY 15U 54 Team Nikos Blue 48
-
IEBP Team Marshall defeats AZ Rebels Elite, 62-59
-
IEBP Team Marshall defeats AZ Rebels Elite, 62-59
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum wins 47-39 over Gamepoint 17u SD
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum wins 47-39 over Gamepoint 17u SD
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ steps up for 70-32 win over Prodigy 16 Platinum
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ steps up for 70-32 win over Prodigy 16 Platinum
-
Hoop Dreams 17U 63 Basketball Culture Academy 62
-
Hoop Dreams 17U 63 Basketball Culture Academy 62
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black defeats Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 79-60
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black defeats Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 79-60
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Lakeshow 15's Purple, 49-45
-
Mark Wallace Player Clips
-
Mark Wallace Player Clips
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Lakeshow 15's Purple, 49-45
-
ECBA U15 Pioneers getting it done in win over Prodigy 15, 67-53
-
ECBA U15 Pioneers getting it done in win over Prodigy 15, 67-53
-
Hoop Salem Select 53 Team Sacramento 17’s Blue 50
-
Grant M Jordan Player Clips
-
Hoop Salem Select 53 Team Sacramento 17’s Blue 50
-
A.C.E.S. - WILLIAMS wins 69-67 over Jordan Fly Select - Perrault
-
A.C.E.S. - WILLIAMS wins 69-67 over Jordan Fly Select - Perrault
-
Lakeshow 17's Black gets the victory over DNA ACADEMY 17U, 57-32
-
Lakeshow 17's Black gets the victory over DNA ACADEMY 17U, 57-32
-
SoPac I.E. defeats ABA, 83-39
-
SoPac I.E. defeats ABA, 83-39
-
Eastvale Warriors defeats Lakeshow 14U, 61-17
-
Eastvale Warriors defeats Lakeshow 14U, 61-17
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Gray picks up the 46-36 win against AZ Rebels 17
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Gray picks up the 46-36 win against AZ Rebels 17
-
A Team triumphant over Team Sacramento 17’s Gray, 75-69
-
A Team triumphant over Team Sacramento 17’s Gray, 75-69
-
BBC 17 ELITE defeats Gamepoint 17u OC Select, 40-20
-
BBC 17 ELITE defeats Gamepoint 17u OC Select, 40-20
-
Hoop Dreams 17U puts down Prodigy 17 Platinum with the 59-41 victory
-
Hoop Dreams 17U puts down Prodigy 17 Platinum with the 59-41 victory
-
Jordan Fly Select - Williams wins 58-50 over Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack
-
Jordan Fly Select - Williams wins 58-50 over Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jackson defeats Team Arsenal 16u Select, 72-66
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jackson defeats Team Arsenal 16u Select, 72-66
-
Basketball Culture Academy defeats Gamepoint 17u SD, 59-40
-
Basketball Culture Academy defeats Gamepoint 17u SD, 59-40
-
Team Inland 16u picks up the 61-34 win against NP4ELITE WHITE
-
Team Inland 16u picks up the 61-34 win against NP4ELITE WHITE
-
YOUBALL UNDEFEATED defeats A.C.E.S., 75-50
-
YOUBALL UNDEFEATED defeats A.C.E.S., 75-50
-
YOUBALL UNDEFEATED defeats A.C.E.S., 75-50
-
Team Sacramento 16’s Blue victorious over Eastvale Warriors, 55-34
-
Team Sacramento 16’s Blue victorious over Eastvale Warriors, 55-34
-
Gamepoint 17u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Cal Supreme, 53-35
-
Gamepoint 17u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Cal Supreme, 53-35
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Blue getting it done in win over AZ Rebels 17, 66-43
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Blue getting it done in win over AZ Rebels 17, 66-43
-
Lakeshow 16 Select 78 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ 44
-
Lakeshow 16 Select 78 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ 44
-
Prodigy 16 Platinum getting it done in win over Lakeshow 16 Select, 68-40
-
Prodigy 16 Platinum getting it done in win over Lakeshow 16 Select, 68-40
-
BBC 16 Elite defeats AZ Rebels 16s, 72-36
-
BBC 16 Elite defeats AZ Rebels 16s, 72-36
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite 54 Prodigy 16 Elite 31
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite 54 Prodigy 16 Elite 31
-
SoCal All Stars victorious over Hoop Salem 17u, 69-61
-
SoCal All Stars victorious over Hoop Salem 17u, 69-61
-
Basketball Culture Academy wins 61-58 over Prodigy 17 Platinum
-
Basketball Culture Academy wins 61-58 over Prodigy 17 Platinum
-
Team Arsenal 16u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Team Inland 16u, 65-41
-
Team Arsenal 16u Select emerges victorious in matchup against Team Inland 16u, 65-41
-
Gamepoint 17u SD defeats Hoop Dreams 17U, 63-34
-
Gamepoint 17u SD defeats Hoop Dreams 17U, 63-34
-
Buzz Basketball 16u 61 Jordan Fly Select - Jackson 43
-
Buzz Basketball 16u 61 Jordan Fly Select - Jackson 43
-
Northwest Coastal Elite 17U puts down AZ Rebels Elite with the 56-53 victory
-
Northwest Coastal Elite 17U puts down AZ Rebels Elite with the 56-53 victory
-
Jordan Fly Select - Williams getting it done in win over NP4 Elite Black, 53-47
-
Jordan Fly Select - Williams getting it done in win over NP4 Elite Black, 53-47
-
ECBA U16 Pioneers victorious over Rancho Elite, 53-43
-
ECBA U16 Pioneers victorious over Rancho Elite, 53-43
-
BBC 17 ELITE victorious over Team Sacramento 17’s Blue, 51-27
-
BBC 17 ELITE victorious over Team Sacramento 17’s Blue, 51-27
-
Compton Magic Select wins 63-55 over Jordan Fly Select - White
-
Compton Magic Select wins 63-55 over Jordan Fly Select - White
-
A.C.E.S. with a win over Team Sacramento 17’s Gray, 65-48
-
A.C.E.S. with a win over Team Sacramento 17’s Gray, 65-48
-
PNW Sixers Black 79 Lakeshow 17's Select 46
-
PNW Sixers Black 79 Lakeshow 17's Select 46
-
Prodigy 16 Elite puts down Gamepoint 16u Select with the 72-47 victory
-
Prodigy 16 Elite puts down Gamepoint 16u Select with the 72-47 victory
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey wins 70-61 over 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey wins 70-61 over 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite picks up the 61-34 win against AZ Rebels 2021
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite picks up the 61-34 win against AZ Rebels 2021
-
ICAN defeats NP4ELITE WHITE, 71-57
-
ICAN defeats NP4ELITE WHITE, 71-57
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack with a win over NP4 Elite Black, 62-59
-
Kourosh Kahn Adle Player Clips
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack with a win over NP4 Elite Black, 62-59
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite getting it done in win over Fastbreak Sports, 82-67
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite getting it done in win over Fastbreak Sports, 82-67
-
BBC 16 Elite picks up the 73-53 win against Team Sacramento 16’s Blue
-
BBC 16 Elite picks up the 73-53 win against Team Sacramento 16’s Blue
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black 66 IEBP Team Marshall 40
-
Team Sacramento 17’s Black 66 IEBP Team Marshall 40
-
Lakeshow 16's Black emerges victorious in matchup against Eastvale Warriors, 86-31
-
Lakeshow 16's Black emerges victorious in matchup against Eastvale Warriors, 86-31
-
Prodigy 17 Elite getting it done in win over Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman, 70-48
-
Prodigy 17 Elite getting it done in win over Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman, 70-48
-
Lakeshow 16 Select 42 AZ Rebels 16s 21
-
Lakeshow 16 Select 42 AZ Rebels 16s 21
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ puts down ECBA U16 Pioneers with the 50-38 victory
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ puts down ECBA U16 Pioneers with the 50-38 victory
-
Hoop Salem 17u triumphant over AZ Rebels Elite, 75-34
-
Hoop Salem 17u triumphant over AZ Rebels Elite, 75-34
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple 66 AZ Rebels 15s 9
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple 66 AZ Rebels 15s 9
-
AZ Rebels 16s with a win over Gamepoint 16u Select, 70-51
-
AZ Rebels 16s with a win over Gamepoint 16u Select, 70-51
-
YOUBALL UNDEFEATED triumphant over AZ Rebels 17, 82-21
-
YOUBALL UNDEFEATED triumphant over AZ Rebels 17, 82-21
-
A Team wins 57-50 over Gamepoint 17u OC Select
-
A Team wins 57-50 over Gamepoint 17u OC Select
-
Hoop Salem 17u vs AZ Rebels Elite
-
Hoop Salem 17u vs AZ Rebels Elite
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select 59 ECBA U15 Pioneers 57
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select 59 ECBA U15 Pioneers 57
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones triumphant over Team Inland 15u, 75-44
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones triumphant over Team Inland 15u, 75-44
-
Rancho Elite 42 Prodigy 16 Platinum 28
-
Rancho Elite 42 Prodigy 16 Platinum 28
-
SoCal All Stars victorious over Gamepoint 17u OC Select, 59-57
-
SoCal All Stars victorious over Gamepoint 17u OC Select, 59-57
-
Eastvale Warriors steps up for 51-40 win over DNA ACADEMY 15U
-
Eastvale Warriors steps up for 51-40 win over DNA ACADEMY 15U
-
Compton Magic Select victorious over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 76-60
-
Compton Magic Select victorious over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 76-60
-
PNW Sixers Black picks up the 65-57 win against Team Sacramento 17’s Black
-
PNW Sixers Black picks up the 65-57 win against Team Sacramento 17’s Black
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman emerges victorious in matchup against Fastbreak Sports, 60-47
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman emerges victorious in matchup against Fastbreak Sports, 60-47
-
Buzz Basketball 16u with a win over ICAN, 67-48
-
Buzz Basketball 16u with a win over ICAN, 67-48
-
Hoop Salem Select 69 Xtreme Threat 40
-
Hoop Salem Select 69 Xtreme Threat 40
-
Hoop Dreams 15U with a win over Gamepoint 15u SD, 57-22
-
Hoop Dreams 15U with a win over Gamepoint 15u SD, 57-22
-
Prodigy 17 Elite steps up for 76-64 win over Lakeshow 17's Elite
-
Prodigy 17 Elite steps up for 76-64 win over Lakeshow 17's Elite
-
IEBP Team Marshall wins 61-30 over Lakeshow 17's Select
-
IEBP Team Marshall wins 61-30 over Lakeshow 17's Select
-
ECBA U15 Pioneers wins 75-42 over DNA ACADEMY 15U
-
ECBA U15 Pioneers wins 75-42 over DNA ACADEMY 15U
-
Prodigy 15 getting it done in win over AZ Rebels 15s, 44-33
-
Prodigy 15 getting it done in win over AZ Rebels 15s, 44-33
-
Team Nikos Blue steps up for 60-54 win over Lakeshow 14U
-
Team Nikos Blue steps up for 60-54 win over Lakeshow 14U
-
Jordan Fly Select - White defeats Cal Supreme, 65-28
-
Jordan Fly Select - White defeats Cal Supreme, 65-28
-
Team Nikos Black emerges victorious in matchup against EBC 15U, 51-46
-
Team Nikos Black emerges victorious in matchup against EBC 15U, 51-46
-
Gamepoint 15u Select triumphant over Hoop Dreams Blue, 50-37
-
Gamepoint 15u Select triumphant over Hoop Dreams Blue, 50-37
-
A.C.E.S. - WILLIAMS wins 64-33 over EBC 17U
-
A.C.E.S. - WILLIAMS wins 64-33 over EBC 17U
-
DNA ACADEMY 17U defeats Jordan Fly Select - Perrault, 50-49
-
DNA ACADEMY 17U defeats Jordan Fly Select - Perrault, 50-49
-
ABA steps up for 67-54 win over IEBP Team Dandridge
-
ABA steps up for 67-54 win over IEBP Team Dandridge
-
SAN DIEGO MATRIX with a win over SoPac I.E., 63-59
-
SAN DIEGO MATRIX with a win over SoPac I.E., 63-59
-
Lakeshow 17's Black with a win over Xtreme Threat, 67-32
-
Lakeshow 17's Black with a win over Xtreme Threat, 67-32
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones 60 5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ 28
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones 60 5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ 28
-
Gamepoint 15u OC Select getting it done in win over Team Inland 15u, 60-44
-
Gamepoint 15u OC Select getting it done in win over Team Inland 15u, 60-44
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple wins 58-42 over Hoop Dreams 15U
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple wins 58-42 over Hoop Dreams 15U
-
DNA ACADEMY 15U wins 67-48 over Lakeshow 14U
-
DNA ACADEMY 15U wins 67-48 over Lakeshow 14U
-
IEBP Team Morris victorious over Team Arsenal 15u Select, 71-55
-
Jermaine Rogers Ii Player Clips
-
IEBP Team Morris victorious over Team Arsenal 15u Select, 71-55
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ wins 51-37 over Team Nikos Black
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ wins 51-37 over Team Nikos Black
-
Prodigy 15 wins 59-30 over Gamepoint 15u SD
-
Prodigy 15 wins 59-30 over Gamepoint 15u SD
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey with a win over Gamepoint 15u Select, 64-32
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey with a win over Gamepoint 15u Select, 64-32
-
Eastvale Warriors getting it done in win over Team Nikos Blue, 51-30
-
Eastvale Warriors getting it done in win over Team Nikos Blue, 51-30
-
SAN DIEGO MATRIX defeats DNA ACADEMY 17U, 50-38
-
SAN DIEGO MATRIX defeats DNA ACADEMY 17U, 50-38
-
A.C.E.S. 66 ABA 57
-
A.C.E.S. 66 ABA 57
-
Lakeshow 17's Black steps up for 69-58 win over Hoop Salem Select
-
Lakeshow 17's Black steps up for 69-58 win over Hoop Salem Select
-
Jordan Fly Select - Perrault puts down SAN DIEGO MATRIX with the 56-50 victory
-
Jordan Fly Select - Perrault puts down SAN DIEGO MATRIX with the 56-50 victory
-
SoPac I.E. 62 IEBP Team Dandridge 32
-
SoPac I.E. 62 IEBP Team Dandridge 32
-
EBC 15U picks up the 56-44 win against Hoop Dreams Blue
-
EBC 15U picks up the 56-44 win against Hoop Dreams Blue
-
Gamepoint 15u OC Select defeats 5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ, 68-59
-
Gamepoint 15u OC Select defeats 5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ, 68-59
-
Hoop Dreams 17U victorious over Lakeshow 17's Select, 81-27
-
Hoop Dreams 17U victorious over Lakeshow 17's Select, 81-27
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite puts down Compton Magic Select with the 73-67 victory
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite puts down Compton Magic Select with the 73-67 victory
-
Gamepoint 17u Select gets the victory over Jordan Fly Select - Williams, 59-52
-
Gamepoint 17u Select gets the victory over Jordan Fly Select - Williams, 59-52
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack defeats Prodigy 17 Platinum, 63-57
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Jack defeats Prodigy 17 Platinum, 63-57
-
ECBA U15 Pioneers with a win over IEBP Team Morris, 53-32
-
ECBA U15 Pioneers with a win over IEBP Team Morris, 53-32
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones defeats Gamepoint 15u OC Select, 75-33
-
Jordan Fly Select - Jones defeats Gamepoint 15u OC Select, 75-33
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ triumphant over Team Arsenal 15u Select, 50-45
-
5 ON FIVE BALLERZ triumphant over Team Arsenal 15u Select, 50-45
-
BBC 16 Elite with a win over Lakeshow 16 Select, 46-25
-
BBC 16 Elite with a win over Lakeshow 16 Select, 46-25
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman defeats YOUBALL UNDEFEATED, 61-59
-
Team Arsenal 17u Select Fochtman defeats YOUBALL UNDEFEATED, 61-59
-
PNW Sixers Black wins 75-41 over Cal Supreme
-
PNW Sixers Black wins 75-41 over Cal Supreme
-
BBC 17 ELITE wins 72-47 over Hoop Salem 17u
-
BBC 17 ELITE wins 72-47 over Hoop Salem 17u
-
NWC 50 IEBP Team Marshall 45
-
NWC 50 IEBP Team Marshall 45
-
Lakeshow 16's Black defeats Prodigy 16 Platinum, 60-20
-
Lakeshow 16's Black defeats Prodigy 16 Platinum, 60-20
-
Buzz Basketball 16u 67 NP4ELITE WHITE 26
-
Buzz Basketball 16u 67 NP4ELITE WHITE 26
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey steps up for 64-38 win over Team Nikos Black
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey steps up for 64-38 win over Team Nikos Black
-
Hoop Dreams 15U defeats Prodigy 15, 44-19
-
Hoop Dreams 15U defeats Prodigy 15, 44-19
-
Prodigy 17 Elite defeats ABA, 71-56
-
Prodigy 17 Elite defeats ABA, 71-56
-
Prodigy 17 Elite 65 SoCal All Stars 54
-
Prodigy 17 Elite 65 SoCal All Stars 54
-
Jordan Fly Select - White wins 45-35 over Fastbreak Sports
-
Jordan Fly Select - White wins 45-35 over Fastbreak Sports
-
Hoop Salem Select with a win over Xtreme Threat, 84-31
-
Hoop Salem Select with a win over Xtreme Threat, 84-31
-
Hoop Salem 17u gets the victory over NP4 Elite Black, 65-55
-
Hoop Salem 17u gets the victory over NP4 Elite Black, 65-55
-
Gamepoint 16u Select victorious over Team Inland 16u, 43-27
-
Gamepoint 16u Select victorious over Team Inland 16u, 43-27
-
5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ getting it done in win over Team Inland 15u, 50-38
-
5 ON FIVE PLAYMAKERZ getting it done in win over Team Inland 15u, 50-38
-
Team Arsenal 16u Select defeats Prodigy 16 Elite, 51-40
-
Team Arsenal 16u Select defeats Prodigy 16 Elite, 51-40
-
Gamepoint 15u Select wins 59-41 over EBC 15U
-
Gamepoint 15u Select wins 59-41 over EBC 15U
-
Rancho Elite victorious over 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ, 54-48
-
Rancho Elite victorious over 5 ON FIVE BALLERZ, 54-48
-
A Team defeats EBC 17U, 38-26
-
A Team defeats EBC 17U, 38-26
-
Jordan Fly Select - Perrault with a win over Lakeshow 17's Black, 53-39
-
Jordan Fly Select - Perrault with a win over Lakeshow 17's Black, 53-39
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Jordan Fly Select - Jackson, 80-30
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Jordan Fly Select - Jackson, 80-30
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple 89 Gamepoint 15u SD 14
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple 89 Gamepoint 15u SD 14
-
A.C.E.S. wins 54-53 over Gamepoint 17u OC Select
-
A.C.E.S. wins 54-53 over Gamepoint 17u OC Select