Replays
-
FairPlay 17 Select 2 Capital 17 Blue 1
-
Unified 16-Teal 2 Capital 16 Blue 1
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals defeats Dynamite Adidas 16-1, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 15U Mizuno wins 2-1 over AVBC 15 Elite
-
Mid-Michigan ACES 17 Navy 3 LevelUp 17 Red 0
-
Aim High Danielle defeats NIVA 14 PURPLE, 2-1
-
FaR Out 13 Red defeats Dynamite Adidas 13-1, 2-0
-
NLP 18U Gold wins 2-1 over Crank It 18u Elite Troy
-
hvvc defeats Ox Imp 12-3, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 Diamond West defeats FairPlay 17 Select 2, 3-0
-
Ballistic 15 Hunter defeats Crank It 15u Elite Gold, 2-0
-
HPVBA Nike 15-3 defeats NKJV 15 White, 2-0
-
HVVC 16 Black defeats Unified 16-Teal, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Dragons defeats Ballhawks 16-1, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Liberty
-
HVVC 14 Blue defeats Mid-Mich ACES 14 Navy, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 2 Munciana 11 Scrappers 1
-
NLP 18U Black defeats MiElite 18 Diamond West, 2-0
-
United Volleyball Pink wins 2-0 over HPVBA 16 NL Jade
-
MiElite 14 National defeats Crank It 14u Elite Gold, 2-0
-
Rose City 18-1 wins 2-0 over Force Adidas 18-2
-
Preds14U Girls Elite defeats L2 243, 2-0
-
Valley East 17 Satellite wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS West
-
FaR Out 14 Garnet defeats Monroe Juniors 14 Fire, 2-0
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline East 2 Munciana 11 Yukons 0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats AVBC 16 Hybrid, 2-0
-
Mavericks 14-1 wins 3-1 over Capital 14 Blue
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black wins 2-0 over SCBandits 16-2
-
Scorpions Venom defeats HPVBA 14 NL Jade, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats Unity Shock, 2-0
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE wins 2-1 over Lightning 16-A
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers 2 MiElite 13 Mizuno 0
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 18U Mizuno
-
SCBandits 17-1 defeats Attack VBC 17U Mizuno, 2-0
-
TDV 14National-Ashlynn defeats Unified 14-Royal, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Copper WT defeats FaR Out 14 Garnet, 2-1
-
MiElite 18 Elite 2 Redline 18 BLACK 1
-
Durham Rebels Rage defeats Defensa 16 White, 2-1
-
LevelUp 16 Black wins 2-1 over Monsters 16 Silver
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 2-0 over Mavericks 14-1
-
AVBC 15 White wins 2-0 over O3 15U Blue
-
Munciana In 14 Predators wins 2-0 over Capital 14 Blue
-
Monsters 13 Elite 2 SCBandits 13-2 0
-
Force 15 Adidas Select wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 NS East
-
NorthShore 16 Piranhas 3 Monsters 16 White 1
-
FaR Out 15 Silver wins 2-0 over HPVBA 15 Green
-
HVVC 17 Blue 2 NBVBC 17U 0
-
TDV 17Elite defeats REVO HYPE 17 RZ, 2-0
-
AVBC 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Revo Hype 16 Lansing
-
MiElite 16 NS North wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 Red
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Mee defeats Dead Frog 14 Black 2024, 2-0
-
MVBTA 17-2 Gold wins 3-1 over Unity Shock
-
FaR Out 18 Gold wins 3-0 over Monsters 18 Aaron
-
FairPlay 17 Select 2 defeats Rose City 17-2, 2-0
-
FaR Out 18 Red defeats Forest City 18Methuselah, 3-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 wins 2-0 over Aim High Jake
-
Legacy 16-Select West 2 Aim High Jake 0
-
Munciana 13R Bears wins 2-0 over FaR Out 13 Garnet
-
SCBandits 12-1 defeats FaR Out 12 Cardinal, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats L2 132, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 3 Marcia
-
Lightning 16-A wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 National East
-
Things end all tied up between Aim High Danielle and Scorpions Venom
-
18U Casie 3 Attack VBC 18U S Black 1
-
FaR Out 18 Red wins 2-1 over Munciana 18 Aztecs
-
High Impact 18U defeats Unified 18-Blue, 2-0
-
Aim High Alissa defeats REDLINE 14 GOLD, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 National 2 Unified 14-Sky 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 wins 2-0 over NIVA 13 PURPLE
-
MWS 17U Commanders wins 2-1 over Inside Out 17Mizuno Black
-
NIVA 13 PURPLE defeats Crank It 13u ES Steve, 2-1
-
FairPlay 17 Select defeats MiElite 17 Diamond West, 2-1
-
AVBC 16 Elite 2 Munciana 16 Tigers 0
-
SCBandits 17-2 2 REVO HYPE 17 RZ 0
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE wins 2-0 over L2 241
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 2 Five1 17-Silver 0
-
NIVA 17 WHITE wins 2-0 over Decatur Force 17 Teal
-
Ox Imp 12-3 wins 2-0 over SCBandits 11-1
-
Munciana In 14 Predators wins 2-0 over Defensa 14 White
-
Capital 17 Blue defeats LevelUp 17 Red, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over NorthShore 12 Orcas
-
Lakeside Isihlangu wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
Forest City 17 Helios wins 1-0 over Lakeside Isihlangu
-
Munciana 14 Banana Slugs 2 Attack VBC 14U Elite 0
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White 3 Monsters 16 Blue 0
-
Mavericks 14-1 wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 White
-
Legacy 13-Select West 2 Crank It 13u Select 0
-
Lakeside Isihlangu defeats MWS 17U Commanders, 3-0
-
TeamD 14 Ranger 2 FaR Out 14 Ruby 0
-
Munciana 15 Gators wins 2-0 over Dynamite Adidas 15-1
-
AVBC 17 Elite defeats Academy 17-3E Avalanche, 2-0
-
FaR Out 16 White defeats Crank It 16u NS Karolina, 2-0
-
LevelUp 16 Black defeats Munciana Indy 16 Trojans, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats Aim High Ashley, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 NS East wins 3-0 over TeamD 16 Stars
-
HPVBA 16 NL Jade defeats TeamD 16 Stars, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 BLACK 2 Crank It 14u Select 0
-
Forest City 14 Mahogany 2 NorthShore 14 Gators 0
-
Monsters 16 Elite 2 FaR Out 16 Red 0
-
FaR Out 12 Gray wins 2-1 over NBVBC 12Blue
-
Thumb Fusion 16 defeats Cincy Crush 16-2, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Emerald East wins 2-0 over TDV 12Elite
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats Attack VBC 14U Elite, 3-1
-
MOVA 15-O defeats SCBandits 15-2, 2-1
-
MiElite 17 Diamond West 2 Valley East 17 Satellite 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 3-1 over FaR Out 14 Silver
-
NorthShore 14 Gators 2 Munciana 14 Banana Slugs 0
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024 defeats Pulse 16u Select Orange, 3-0
-
FaR Out 12 Black 2 Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie 0
-
REVO HYPE 16ND defeats Waterloo Tigers Threat, 2-0
-
GLVBC 16-Venesa defeats Pulse 16u Select Orange, 2-0
-
Force 16 Adidas Select defeats TeamD 16 Stripes, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East wins 2-0 over Crank It 15u NS Jackie
-
FaR Out 13 Gray defeats Mid-Mich ACES 13 Silver, 2-0
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs 2 REDLINE 15 BLACK 0
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs defeats Force 15 Adidas Select BL, 2-0
-
NorthShore 15 Hammerheads defeats Mid-Mich ACES 15 Silver, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 12U Select wins 2-0 over FaR Out 12 Crimson
-
MiElite 15 Topaz West 2 Top Gun Elite 15-2 0
-
TDV 13Elite wins 2-1 over L2 232
-
Munciana 17R Bobcats wins 2-0 over CVC 17 Caspian Lightning
-
Dynamite Adidas 17-1 2 MiElite 17 NS East 0
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 18 Hybrid White and Crank It 18u Elite Tom
-
REVO HYPE 15 TC 2 MiElite 15 Diamond West 0
-
FaR Out 13 Black 2 Boiler Jrs 132E Black 0
-
Munciana Indy 14 Otters 2 MiElite 14 Mizuno 0
-
Hurricanes Cat 2 Bob defeats L2 121, 3-0
-
FaR Out 12 Black wins 3-0 over Hurricanes Cat 2 Bob
-
Aim High Alissa 2 LevelUp 14 Red 1 0
-
GLVBC 14-Shannon wins 2-0 over Aim High Alissa
-
Five1 14-Silver wins 2-1 over TeamD 14 Unity
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy defeats FaR Out 15 Silver, 3-1
-
SMASH Raiders Dynamite 2 Mid-Mich ACES 14 Navy 0
-
NBVBC 12Blue 2 Munciana 11 Scrappers 0
-
TDV 16Elite wins 3-0 over Infinity 16 Yellow
-
Attack 15-2 defeats FaR Out 15 White, 2-1
-
FaR Out 12 White 2 Munciana 12 Crocodiles 0
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 17 Black Diamond and HPVBA 17 NL Onyx
-
AVBC 14 White defeats Crank It 14u Select, 3-0
-
Munciana In 14 Predators 2 AVBC 14 White 0
-
Things end all tied up between Defensa 16 Purple and AVBC 16 National
-
MiElite 16 Gold North defeats Monroe Juniors 16, 2-0
-
Monroe Juniors 14 Fire wins 2-1 over TeamD 14 Unity
-
Unified 14-Sky 2 Force 14 Adidas Select BK 1
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats LevelUp 14 Red 1, 2-0
-
Pulse 13u Select Blue defeats MiElite 13 NS West, 3-1
-
Munciana Indy 14 Otters wins 3-1 over MiElite 14 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Midwest Marvels and FaR Out 12 Crimson
-
It's a wash between Unified 18-Blue and AVBC 18 Hybrid White
-
Attack VBC 15U 1/2 Select defeats L2 252, 2-0
-
Munciana In 14 Dragons wins 2-0 over Preds 14U Girls Kazoku
-
Mid-Mich ACES 13 Navy wins 2-0 over Mid-Mich ACES 13 Silver
-
Ballistic 15 Hunter wins 3-0 over MWS 15U Raiders
-
MOVA 17-O wins 2-1 over NLP 17U Black
-
FaR Out 13 Red defeats REDLINE 13 BLACK, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HPVBA 15 Green and MiElite 15 Copper WT
-
NLP 17U Gold defeats LevelUp 17 Black Sapphire, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between GLVBC 16-Venesa and Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024
-
Unified 18-Blue defeats AVBC 18 Hybrid White, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Monsters 15 White and REVO HYPE 15 TC
-
TeamD 14 Ranger wins 2-0 over Aim High Eliza
-
Legacy 15-Select West defeats TeamD 15 Valor, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Gold North 2 TeamD 15 Liberty 0
-
It's a wash between Legacy 12-Select West and HVVC 12 Blue
-
Top Gun Elite 15-1 2 MiElite 15 NS North 0
-
MiElite 16 Topaz West wins 2-0 over Aim High Jake
-
MiElite 15 Copper WT wins 2-0 over Rose City 15-1
-
Legacy 11-Elite East defeats FaR Out 12 Cardinal, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Aim High Charli and Attack VBC 12U Select
-
FaR Out 13 White defeats Attack VBC 13U S Black, 3-0
-
MiElite 16 Gold North defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-2, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Select East 3 SCBandits 12-1 1
-
HPVBA Nike 15-3 wins 2-1 over Monsters 15 Elite
-
SCBandits 17-1 2 SMASH Raiders BOLT 0
-
TDV 15 National Jordan 2 MiElite 15 NS North 1
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE 2 Scorpions Inferno 0
-
Legacy 15-Select West 2 Mavericks 15-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between FaR Out 14 White and MiElite 14 Topaz West
-
SMASH Raiders Rockets defeats Unified 14-Cyan, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between FaR Out 13 Crimson and LevelUp 13 Red
-
MiElite 14 National defeats TDV 14Elite, 2-0
-
Capital 15 White 2 Unified 15-Teal 1
-
Things end all tied up between HVVC 12 Blue and AVBC 12 Red
-
L2 262 wins 3-0 over MiElite 16 Sapphire East
-
MiElite 13 Emerald East defeats Crank It 13u Select, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE 2 Barrie Elites 14-A 0
-
FaR Out 15 Gray 2 REVO HYPE 15 TC 1
-
Monsters 12U wins 2-1 over AVBC 12 White
-
SCBandits 12-1 wins 2-0 over AVBC 12 White
-
Things end all tied up between Crank It 14u NS Rachel and Legacy 14-Select West
-
MiElite 15 NS East wins 3-0 over Defensa 15-White
-
HVVC 16 Black wins 2-0 over Rose City 16-1
-
Redline 17 BLACK 2 AVBC 17 White 0
-
SCBandits 16-2 defeats Crank It 16u Elite Silver, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Select East 2 Rose City 15-1 0
-
NIVA 17 GREY wins 2-0 over Valley East 17 Satellite
-
Unified 17-Teal wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Hybrid Black
-
NIVA 17 WHITE defeats HVVC 17 Blue, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Capital 14 White and Aim High Marleigh
-
TeamD 16 Blue wins 2-0 over S STORM 16 BLACK
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-3 2 Attack VBC 15U 1/2 Select 0
-
L2 243 defeats Mid-Mich ACES 14 Navy, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Sapphire defeats MiElite 14 Gold North, 2-1
-
Legacy 13-Select East wins 2-0 over Unified 13-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 14-Select West and MiElite 14 Emerald East
-
SCBandits 17-2 2 TeamD 17 Blue 0
-
Monsters 15 Blue defeats Attack VBC 15U 1/2 Select, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 12 Mizuno and Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS
-
Crank It 17u Elite Gold defeats Unified 17-Sky, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS North defeats Unified 15-Sky, 3-0
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline West wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 2 Bob
-
FaR Out 14 Cardinal wins 2-1 over Monsters 14 White
-
Aim High Katie defeats HVVC 16 Black, 2-0
-
Forest City 14 Mahogany defeats Attack VBC 14U Elite, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 NS West wins 3-1 over Legacy 17-Select West
-
HVVC 15 White wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Gold North
-
Rose City 18-1 2 Forest City 18Methuselah 0
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers wins 2-1 over FaR Out 13 Black
-
Aim High Mitchell wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Silver
-
Legacy 16-Select West wins 2-1 over TeamD 16 Liberty
-
NIVA 17 GREY wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Red
-
HPVBA 16 Elite defeats AVBC 16 National, 2-0
-
FaR Out 12 Black 2 MiElite 12 Mizuno 0
-
Crank It 14u NS Lilly wins 2-0 over Capital 14 White
-
LevelUp 16 Black 2 Force VBC-IC 16-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Crush 16-1 and MiElite 16 NS North
-
It's a wash between Legacy 15-Select West and HVVC 15 White
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 defeats HVVC 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Select West wins 2-1 over mi elite
-
Legacy 15-Select West wins 2-0 over Unified 15-Teal
-
Capital 15 Blue defeats Crank It 15u NS Jackie, 2-0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Silver 3 TeamD 15 Liberty 0
-
Unified 17-Blue defeats MOVA 17-O, 2-0
-
L2 153 defeats Crank It 15u Elite Black, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Adam 2 FaR Out 14 Red 1
-
NorthShore 18 Kraken 2 High Impact 18U 0
-
Unified 17-Sky 3 Cincy Crush 17-1 0
-
L2 142 wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 4 Mee
-
MiElite 17 NS North wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-1
-
HVVC 13 Black wins 2-1 over Legacy 13-Select West
-
Unified 16-Blue 2 L2 263 0
-
Forest City 18Methuselah defeats Mavericks 18-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 16E Banshees and MiElite 16 NS North
-
Barrie Elites 14-A wins 2-1 over L2 241
-
L2 142 wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Elite
-
NLP 17U Gold wins 3-1 over Force 17 Adidas Select BL
-
AVBC 14 Black 2 Unified 14-Teal 1
-
Legacy 16-Select East defeats Five1 16-Silver, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 Blue wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 NS West
-
It's a wash between Force 13 Adidas Select BL and FaR Out 13 Silver
-
Crank It 18u Elite Tom 1 AVBC 18 Hybrid Red 0
-
Crank It 18u Elite Tom 1 AVBC 18 Hybrid White 0
-
HPVBA Nike 16-1 defeats NIVA 16 PURPLE, 2-1
-
Ballhawks 16-1 2 TeamD 16 Stripes 0
-
L2 262 wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024
-
LevelUp 17 Black Diamond defeats HPVBA 17 NL Onyx, 2-0
-
Mavericks 15-1 wins 2-0 over Monsters 15 White
-
AVBC 16 Hybrid wins 2-0 over S STORM 16 BLACK
-
FaR Out 16 White defeats Legacy 16-Select West, 2-1
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Black wins 2-1 over MOVA 18-M
-
Munciana 16R Knights 2 FaR Out 16 White 0
-
L2 262 defeats TeamD 16 Stripes, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Monsters 14 Blue and Mid-Mich ACES 14 Silver
-
It's a wash between Attack VBC 18U S Black and Force Adidas 18-2
-
Thunderstruck defeats Force Adidas 18-2, 2-0
-
HPVBA Nike 15-2 defeats NIVA 15 PURPLE, 2-1
-
Lakeside Isihlangu 3 Inside Out 17Mizuno Black 1
-
FaR Out 15 White defeats Crank It 15u NS Lisa, 3-0
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes wins 2-0 over HPVBA 16 Elite
-
O3 16U Pink 2 Preds 16U Girls Engage 0
-
Force 16 Adidas Select defeats MiElite 16 Sapphire East, 2-0
-
SCBandits 14-1 wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 14 Black 2024
-
Hurricanes Cat 2 Dieuwke wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
MiElite 11 Pipeline West wins 2-1 over Unified 12-Blue
-
Crank It 12u Select defeats Legacy 11-Elite West, 2-1
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK defeats Forest City 13 Evergreen, 2-0
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD 2 Force 14 Adidas Select BK 1
-
MiElite 13 Diamond West wins 2-0 over FaR Out 13 Garnet
-
Defensa 15 Purple wins 2-0 over Forest City 15-1 Aspen
-
TDV 15 National Jordan wins 2-0 over Lakeside Shujaa
-
Munciana 11 Yukons 1 FaR Out 12 Red 0
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 MWS 15U Raiders 0
-
United Volleyball Pink defeats Academy 16E Banshees, 2-1
-
FaR Out 13 Black 2 Preds 13U Girls Phantoms 0
-
AVBC 17 Red defeats Aim High Mitchell, 2-1
-
Waterloo Tigers Pursuit 3 NLP 18U Gold 1
-
AVBC 18 Elite 2 MiElite 18 National 1
-
Things end all tied up between Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas and Legacy 13-Select West
-
MiElite 17 NS East wins 2-1 over Monsters 17 Elite
-
Munciana Indy 16 Rams 2 Unified 16-Sky 0
-
MVBTA 14-1 Black defeats LevelUp 14 Red 1, 2-0
-
HPVBA 17 NL Onyx wins 2-1 over L2 271
-
Monsters 14 Elite wins 2-0 over HPVBA 14 Elite
-
Legacy 11-Elite West wins 3-0 over AVBC 12 White
-
Unified 17-Sky 2 MVBTA 17-2 Gold 1
-
TDV 16Elite defeats Lakeside Takoba, 2-0
-
MVBTA 17-1 Black wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u Elite Black
-
It's a wash between MOVA 17-O and MVBTA 17-2 Gold
-
Things end all tied up between MVBTA 17-2 Gold and Attack VBC 17U S Black
-
Crank It 16u Elite Silver defeats Unified 16-Sky, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Unified 12-Blue and Munciana 11 Yukons
-
Attack VBC 15U S Green defeats Top Gun Elite 15-1, 2-1
-
Lakeside Shujaa defeats TeamD 15 Stars, 2-0
-
Unified 13-Blue defeats Preds13U Girls Avalanche, 3-0
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE wins 3-1 over FaR Out 17 Gold
-
Mid-Michigan ACES 17 Navy defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-1, 2-1
-
Munciana 12 Crocodiles wins 3-0 over Five1 12-Silver
-
NorthShore 13 Narwhals 2 Force 13 Adidas Select BL 0
-
It's a wash between TeamD 14 White and Mid-Mich ACES 14 Silver
-
Five1 12-Silver wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 12U Select
-
FaR Out 16 White 2 MiElite 16 Emerald East 0
-
It's a wash between Woodstock Warriors and Unified 18-Blue
-
FaR Out 16 White 2 MiElite 16 Emerald East 0
-
Monsters 16 Blue 2 TeamD 16 Blue 0
-
NorthShore 16 Betas wins 3-0 over NIVA 16 PURPLE
-
HVVC 14 White 2 FaR Out 14 Ruby 1
-
Redline 16 Black wins 2-0 over High Impact Phoenix 16U
-
Mid-Mich ACES 14 Silver 2 Unified 14-Blue 1
-
Crank It 17u NS wins 2-1 over AVBC 17 Red
-
Crank It 15u NS Jackie defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-2, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE wins 2-0 over SMASH Raiders Rockets
-
HVVC 13 Blue defeats Munciana 13 Bulldogs, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 3-0 over HVVC 17 White
-
Crank It 13u ES Steve 2 Aim High Lara 0
-
SCBandits 12-1 2 Legacy 11-Elite West 0
-
MWS 17U Commanders 2 AVBC 17 Elite 0
-
TDV 12Elite wins 2-1 over FaR Out 13 Cardinal
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats S STORM 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
FaR Out 18 Gold wins 2-1 over SCBandits 18-1
-
MOVA 18-M 2 Express 18UGolden Spikes 0
-
HVVC 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Ballhawks 17-1
-
Unified 17-Blue defeats NLP 17U Black, 3-0
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE 2 SCBandits 17-1 1
-
Unity Shock 3 Unified 17-Sky 0
-
SMASH Raiders BOLT defeats L2 173, 2-1
-
HVVC 15 Black wins 2-0 over O3 15U Blue
-
Ballhawks 17-1 wins 3-0 over Pulse 17u Select Blue
-
NorthShore 15 Hammerheads wins 2-1 over TeamD 15 Valor
-
FaR Out 12 Red wins 2-0 over Legacy 11-Elite East
-
Crank It 18u Elite Troy defeats Rose City 18-1, 2-1
-
Aim High Charli wins 2-0 over SCBandits 11-1
-
Things end all tied up between FaR Out 14 Silver and Defensa 14 White
-
Low Key 18 2 18U Casie 0
-
MiElite 18 Copper WT wins 2-1 over Unified 18-Blue
-
Waterloo Tigers Pursuit 2 Mavericks 18-1 0
-
Attack VBC 16U S Black defeats Unified 16-Sky, 2-0
-
Forest City 13 Evergreen 2 Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas 1
-
MiElite 16 Diamond West wins 1-0 over Crank It 16u NS Sara
-
TDV 16Elite 2 Cincy Crush 16-1 0
-
Munciana In 15 Blackhawks 2 MiElite 15 Elite 0
-
Flight 16U Black 2 Aim High Ashley 0
-
FaR Out 13 Gray 2 TeamD 13 Ranger 0
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie
-
Munciana 18 Aztecs wins 2-0 over Low Key 18
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats Durham Rebels Rage, 2-0
-
Preds 14U Girls Kazoku 2 Unified 14-Blue 0
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY defeats High Impact Phoenix 16U, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 White wins 2-1 over Tigers Ambush Attack
-
NIVA 13 PURPLE wins 2-1 over Munciana 13 Bulldogs
-
TDV 17Elite defeats Crank It 17u Elite Silver, 2-0
-
Force 13 Adidas Select BL wins 2-1 over MiElite 13 Diamond West
-
MOVA 14-O 2 Warriors 0
-
Attack VBC 15U Mizuno defeats HPVBA Nike 15-3, 2-0
-
L2 163 2 AVBC 16 National 0
-
MOVA 14-M defeats Preds 14U Girls Kazoku, 2-1
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024 wins 2-1 over Defensa 16 Black
-
Hurricanes Cat 3 Marcia defeats SCBandits 13-1, 1-0
-
FaR Out 12 Black 2 L2 121 0
-
FaR Out 13 Black wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 13 Black 2024
-
MiElite 14 Topaz West 2 TeamD 14 Stryker 1
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 132E Black and AVBC 13 National
-
FaR Out 13 White wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Select East
-
Things end all tied up between Monsters 14 White and Monroe Juniors 14 Fire
-
FaR Out 15 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Freedom
-
CVC 17 Caspian Lightning defeats Redline 17 BLACK, 3-0
-
MiElite 13 Elite defeats Hurricanes Cat 3 Marcia, 3-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 18-1 2 18U Great White Sharks 0
-
Things end all tied up between NorthShore 13 Narwhals and Munciana 13R Bears
-
TDV 16National-Miranda defeats NBVBC 16U, 3-0
-
MiElite 14 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 4 Adam
-
SCBandits 15-1 2 NKJV 15 White 0
-
Monroe Juniors 14 Ice 2 AVBC 14 Black 0
-
Monsters 16 Elite defeats MiElite 16 National West, 2-1
-
TDV 15 National Jordan 2 Crank It 15u Elite Gold 0
-
It's a wash between NorthShore 13Sea Serpents and Attack VBC 13U S Black
-
Munciana Indy 15 Thunder 2 HVVC 15 White 0
-
SCBandits 13-1 defeats Preds 13U Girls Phantoms, 1-0
-
Force Adidas 18-2 wins 2-1 over 18U Great White Sharks
-
MOVA 13-O 2 Five1 13-Silver 0
-
FaR Out 14 Sangria 2 Unified 14-Royal 1
-
SCBandits 13-1 2 Hurricanes Cat 3 Sasha 0
-
Capital 17 Blue wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS West
-
Munciana 16 Cobras 2 Boiler Jrs 164E Silver 1
-
Mid-Mich ACES 16 Navy 3 MiElite 16 Gold North 0
-
Force 14 Adidas Select BK wins 3-0 over LevelUp 14 Red 1
-
Monsters 16 Silver wins 3-0 over Munciana Indy 16 Trojans
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 12 White and FaR Out 12 Gray
-
NKJV 16 Blue defeats FaR Out 16 Red, 2-0
-
HPVBA Nike 16-1 2 Lightning 16-A 1
-
L2 231 2 Defensa 13P 1
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats S STORM 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
Unified 15-Blue 2 Force 15 Adidas Select 0
-
Munciana 13 Bulldogs 2 Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas 1
-
Munciana 15 Warriors 3 Force 15 Adidas Select BK 0
-
Force 15 Adidas Select 2 TeamD 15 Blue 0
-
FaR Out 15 Black wins 2-0 over Revo Hype 16 Lansing
-
Pulse 16u Select Blue 2 Lakeside Askari 0
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes wins 2-0 over Monsters 16 Elite
-
NKJV 16 Blue wins 2-0 over L2 163
-
MiElite 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Dynamite Adidas 15-1
-
Preds 14U Girls Kazoku wins 2-0 over SMASH Raiders Rockets
-
MOVA 13-M 2 TeamD 13 Ranger 0
-
FairPlay 17 Select wins 2-0 over LevelUp 17 Red
-
MOVA 14-O 2 FaR Out 14 Cardinal 0
-
HPVBA Nike 17-2 defeats L2 173, 2-1
-
SCBandits 16-2 defeats HPVBA 16 NL Ruby, 2-0
-
FaR Out 14 Crimson 2 HPVBA 14 Black 0
-
Crank It 18u Elite Troy 2 Strike 0
-
AVBC 13 Red wins 3-1 over FaR Out 13 Garnet
-
Five1 14-Silver defeats Monroe Juniors 14 Fire, 2-1
-
Munciana 18 Aztecs defeats Force Adidas 18-2, 2-0
-
MOVA 14-M defeats HPVBA 14 NL Jade, 2-0
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY wins 2-0 over Munciana 16R Knights
-
HPVBA 16 NL Ruby 2 S STORM 16 BLACK 1
-
MiElite 17 National West wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u Elite Black
-
Pulse 16u Select Blue 2 NLP 16U Gold 0
-
SCBandits 16-1 wins 2-0 over HPVBA 16 Elite
-
NLP 18U Gold defeats Core 18 Black, 2-1
-
TDV 15Elite defeats Attack VBC 15U S Black, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver wins 2-1 over 16U Molly
-
L2 132 wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 3 Sasha
-
Inside Out 17Mizuno Black wins 2-0 over HPVBA Nike 17-2
-
FaR Out 18 Gold defeats Scorpions Inferno, 2-0
-
NorthShore 13 Narwhals 2 Legacy 13-Select East 0
-
MiElite 13 NS East 2 Crank It 13u ES Steve 0
-
Legacy 17-Select East defeats Rose City 17-1, 2-0
-
Aim High Kylene defeats MOVA 13-O, 2-1
-
SCBandits 15-2 2 Attack VBC 15U S Black 0
-
Five1 12-Silver defeats SCBandits 11-1, 2-0
-
Force 14 Regional Select defeats Crank It 14u Select, 2-0
-
Preds14U Girls Elite defeats AVBC 14 National White, 2-0
-
FaR Out 13 Red wins 2-1 over HVVC 13 Blue
-
NorthShore 15 Jellyfish defeats MiElite 15 NS West, 3-0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Gold wins 3-1 over Cincy Crush 16-1
-
Force 14 Adidas Select BL defeats MiElite 14 NS East, 2-1
-
Core 16 Black wins 2-0 over L2 262
-
FaR Out 14 White defeats TeamD 14 Stryker, 3-0
-
Capital 14 Blue defeats Munciana 14R Cougars, 2-1
-
NorthShore 16 Betas 2 Lightning 16-A 0
-
MiElite 16 Diamond West defeats O3 16U White, 1-0
-
Munciana 14 Panthers 3 HVVC 14 Blue 0
-
Monsters 15 White wins 1-0 over Five1 15.2-Silver
-
16U Molly wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons
-
MiElite 13 NS West 2 L2 231 0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE 2 MOVA 18-M 1
-
Defensa 16 White 2 S STORM 16 BLUE 0
-
MiElite 14 Mizuno wins 3-0 over FaR Out 14 Red
-
MVC 15U - Vesuvius wins 3-0 over HPVBA Nike 15-2
-
Defensa 17 Purple defeats Leaside 17U Inferno, 3-0
-
MiElite 13 National wins 2-0 over L2 232
-
Rose City 15-1 2 Crank It 15u NS Lisa 1
-
It's a wash between Monsters 13 Elite and L2 232
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 13 Black 2024
-
Forest City 13 Evergreen 2 L2 232 0
-
Munciana 15R Piranhas 2 AVBC 15 White 1
-
Forest City 17 Helios defeats NIVA 17 PURPLE, 2-1
-
REVO HYPE 17 RZ defeats MiElite 17 NS East, 2-0
-
Force Adidas 18-1 defeats NLP 18U Gold, 3-0
-
Legacy 14-Select East 2 HPVBA 14 Black 0
-
FaR Out 14 White defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-2, 2-0
-
L2 defeats niva, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 17U Mizuno defeats Top Gun 17 Elite, 2-1
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE wins 3-0 over Attack VBC 17U Mizuno
-
Phoenix Fire 2 FaR Out 15 Crimson 0
-
Scorpions Ace 2 Five1 15.1-Silver 1
-
Rose City 17-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Select West
-
MiElite 15 NS East defeats Attack VBC 15U 1/2 Select, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black 3 Munciana In 13 Vipers 0
-
NLP 16U Gold defeats Lakeside Askari, 2-1
-
Preds 16U Girls Engage defeats Infinity 16 Purple, 2-0
-
Lakeside Askari 2 Infinity 16 Purple 1
-
NBVBC 17U wins 2-1 over Crank It 17u Elite Gold
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers wins 2-0 over Munciana 13 Falcons
-
Pulse 16u Select Blue defeats Dynamite Adidas 16-2, 2-0
-
Lakeside Askari 1 HPVBA 16 NL Ruby 0
-
HaiFive 15-1 wins 2-0 over Top Gun Elite 15-1
-
HPVBA Nike 15-2 3 Dynamite Adidas 15-1 1
-
Defensa 15 Purple wins 2-0 over FaR Out 15 Gold
-
It's a wash between NKJV 15 White and Monsters 15 Elite
-
FaR Out 17 Red 2 AVBC 17 Hybrid Black 0
-
MiElite 14 National defeats HVVC 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 13 Silver 2 TeamD 13 Ranger 0
-
It's a wash between Pulse 16u Select Blue and NBVBC 16U
-
MiElite 17 NS North defeats Attack VBC 17U S Black, 2-0
-
Ballhawks 17-1 defeats Monsters 17 Elite, 3-0
-
Legacy 13-Select West defeats SCBandits 13-3, 2-1
-
Forest City 14 Mahogany 2 AVBC 14 National Red 0
-
Munciana 18 Aztecs 2 18U Great White Sharks 0
-
FaR Out 13 Silver defeats Force 13 Adidas Select BL, 3-0
-
FaR Out 16 Red wins 2-1 over MOVA 16-M
-
It's a wash between Monsters 16 Elite and SCBandits 16-1
-
MVC 15U - Vesuvius defeats Scorpions Dynamite, 2-0
-
Defensa 17 Purple 2 HPVBA Nike 17-2 0
-
FaR Out 17 Gold defeats SMASH Raiders BOLT, 2-0
-
FaR Out 13 Red defeats Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between HVVC 13 Black and SCBandits 13-3
-
HVVC 13 Black defeats FaR Out 13 Gray, 2-0
-
NorthShore 14 Gators wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 14 Black 2024
-
Dynamite Adidas 17-1 2 SCBandits 17-2 0
-
NIVA 13 PURPLE 2 SCBandits 13-2 0
-
Crank It 15u Elite Black wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 15U Elite
-
Forest City 17 Helios wins 2-0 over Top Gun 17 Elite
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals wins 2-0 over Defensa 16 Purple
-
MiElite 13 Emerald East defeats MOVA 13-O, 2-0
-
HPVBA 15 NL Jade defeats MiElite 15 NS North, 3-1
-
Pulse 17u Select Blue defeats LevelUp 17 Black Sapphire, 2-0
-
NorthShore 16 Piranhas 2 O3 16U White 0
-
AVBC 15 Elite defeats MiElite 15 National, 2-1
-
TDV 15Elite defeats 15-1 Black Ice, 2-1
-
HPVBA Nike 15-1 wins 2-0 over MOVA 15-M
-
Rose City 17-1 wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS West
-
FaR Out 13 Garnet wins 2-0 over TeamD 13 Ranger
-
Monsters 16 Silver 2 Waterloo Tigers Threat 0
-
MiElite 18 Diamond West 2 Crank It 18u Elite Troy 0
-
Monsters 12U wins 2-1 over FaR Out 12 Gray
-
MVC 16U - Denali 2 Munciana Indy 16 Trojans 0
-
HaiFive 15-1 defeats Forest City 15-2 Kauri, 2-0
-
Force 13 Adidas Select BL defeats Munciana 13R Bears, 2-1
-
S STORM 16 BLUE wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Sapphire East
-
Legacy 15-Select East defeats Five1 15.1-Silver, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 132E Black and MiElite 13 Elite
-
Woodstock Warriors defeats Crank It 18u Elite Tom, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 Blue defeats Force 15 Adidas Select BK, 3-0
-
Legacy 15-Select East 2 HPVBA 15 Green 1
-
Defensa 16 Black 2 Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024 1
-
Monsters 16 Silver 2 TeamD 16 Valor 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 14-1 wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 14U S Black
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 defeats Rose City 14-1, 3-1
-
NLP 18U Gold 2 AVBC 18 Hybrid Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Munciana In 14 Predators and Mavericks 14-1
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 12 White and Munciana 12 Crocodiles
-
Things end all tied up between NorthShore 14 Tsunami and Monroe Juniors 14 Fire
-
Ballhawks 18-1 wins 2-0 over Crank It 18u Elite Tom
-
It's a wash between MiElite 15 Elite and Monsters 15 Elite
-
HPVBA 14 Black 2 Capital 14 White 1
-
Attack VBC 18U S Black defeats Dynamite Adidas 18-1, 2-0
-
Munciana 14 Panthers wins 2-0 over MVBTA 14-1 Black
-
Preds 13U Girls Phantoms wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 13U Elite
-
Force 15 Adidas Select BL defeats MVBTA 15-1Black, 3-0
-
Monsters 16 Blue defeats Unified 16-Sky, 3-0
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 Dynamite Adidas 15-2 0
-
Things end all tied up between NIVA 15 BLACK and REDLINE 15 BLACK
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 3 REDLINE 15 BLACK 1
-
Munciana 11 Scrappers 1 High Impact 12U Roebuck 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-2 wins 1-0 over NIVA 15 BLACK
-
FaR Out 15 Red defeats NIVA 15 BLACK, 2-0
-
Crank It 13u ES Steve 2 SCBandits 13-2 1
-
MiElite 12 Mizuno defeats L2 121, 2-0
-
15-1 Black Ice 2 SCBandits 15-2 1
-
Rose City 16-1 3 TeamD 16 Freedom 0
-
Five1 16-Silver defeats AVBC 16 Black, 2-0
-
SVC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Crank It 15u Elite Black
-
MiElite 13 Mizuno defeats L2 132, 3-0
-
MiElite 14 National 2 Attack VBC 14U S Black 0
-
FaR Out 13 Gray defeats TDV 12Elite, 2-0
-
Munciana 16 Cobras wins 2-0 over Mavericks 16-1
-
Forest City 15-1 Aspen 2 Monsters 15 Elite 1
-
Force VBC-IC 16-1 wins 2-1 over TeamD 16 Liberty
-
TDV 15 National Jordan defeats Dynamite Adidas 15-2, 2-1
-
TDV 16 National-Holly wins 3-0 over Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons
-
MOVA 14-O defeats Monsters 14 White, 2-0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Gold defeats MiElite 16 NS East, 2-0
-
FaR Out 14 Silver wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Diamond West
-
HVVC 14 Black wins 2-0 over Warriors
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-1, 2-0
-
Ballhawks 18-1 1 Woodstock Warriors 0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Black 3 HPVBA Nike 16-2 0
-
O3 16U Pink wins 2-0 over Infinity 16 Purple
-
FaR Out 16 Silver defeats GLVBC 16-Rachel, 2-0
-
Munciana 11 Yukons wins 2-0 over Legacy 11-Elite East
-
Things end all tied up between Unified 12-Sky and MiElite 11 Pipeline West
-
Munciana Indy 16 Trojans wins 2-0 over REVO HYPE 16ND
-
HPVBA Nike 18-1 2 MiElite 18 National 0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats FaR Out 12 Crimson, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 12U Select wins 2-0 over SCBandits 11-1
-
MiElite 15 NS East defeats TeamD 15 Blue, 2-1
-
FaR Out 14 Gray defeats Warriors, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 NS East 2 Preds13U Girls Avalanche 1
-
NBVBC 17U 2 Scorpions Rise 0
-
NIVA 17 BLACK defeats Ballhawks 17-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between MiElite 13 NS West and Preds13U Girls Avalanche
-
Defensa 16 Purple defeats MOVA 16-M, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 NS North defeats S STORM 16 BLUE, 3-0
-
AVBC 16 Hybrid defeats Force 16 Adidas Select BL, 2-1
-
Unified 16-Sky 2 GLVBC 16-Rachel 0
-
Defensa 16 White 2 AVBC 16 Red 0
-
High Impact 18U 2 AVBC 18 Hybrid White 0
-
Defensa 13P defeats Aim High Lara, 2-0
-
NorthShore 12 Orcas wins 2-1 over High Impact 12U Roebuck
-
Crank-It 16u elite black 3 AVBC 16 Elite 0
-
Legacy 15-Select East defeats FaR Out 15 Crimson, 2-0
-
Monsters 13 Blue wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 Red
-
HVVC 17 White defeats MiElite 17 Diamond West, 2-0
-
Scorpions Assault wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 16U S Black
-
Things end all tied up between Tigers Ambush Attack and Saints 15 White
-
NorthShore 14 Tsunami 2 FaR Out 14 Garnet 1
-
FaR Out 17 White wins 3-0 over Rose City 17-1
-
Monroe Juniors 16 defeats AVBC 16 Black, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Gold North defeats Mid-Mich ACES 16 Navy, 2-0
-
Munciana In 15 Grizzlies wins 2-0 over FaR Out 15 Cardinal
-
Scorpions Rise 3 Force 17 Adidas Select BL 1
-
Munciana 16 Tigers wins 2-1 over MiElite 16 National East
-
MOVA 18-M defeats Attack VBC 18U Mizuno, 2-0
-
It's a wash between MiElite 15 Diamond West and Saints 15 White
-
HPVBA 17 NL Onyx 2 TeamD 17 Blue 0
-
MOVA 14-M defeats SCBandits 14-2, 2-0
-
FaR Out 18 Gold wins 2-0 over Inside Out 18Mizuno Black
-
Five1 12-Silver 2 NBVBC 12Blue 1
-
NBVBC 14Blue defeats SCBandits 14-2, 2-0
-
NBVBC 14Blue 2 HPVBA 14 NL Jade 0
-
L2 241 2 MiElite 14 NS East 0
-
Crank It 13u ES Steve 2 Preds13U Girls Avalanche 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 2 Pulse 13u Select Blue 0
-
HPVBA 15 NL Onyx defeats SCBandits 15-2, 2-0
-
Monsters 17 Elite defeats LevelUp 17 Black Sapphire, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 Black defeats Top Gun Elite 15-2, 2-0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK wins 2-0 over TeamD 16 Blue
-
FaR Out 15 Gold defeats NKJV 15 White, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 14-1 defeats SMASH Raiders Dynamite, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 14-1 defeats Monroe Juniors 14 Ice, 2-1
-
NorthShore 13Sea Serpents 3 Attack VBC 13U S Black 0
-
Infinity 16 Yellow wins 2-1 over L2 263
-
FaR Out 15 Red defeats TDV 15 National Jordan, 2-0
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK wins 2-0 over Crank It 13u ES Susan
-
Things end all tied up between NorthShore 13Sea Serpents and Attack VBC 13U S Black
-
Attack VBC 15U S Black 3 Lakeside Billao 1
-
HVVC 16 Blue 2 HPVBA 16 NL Onyx 0
-
HVVC 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Scorpions Rise
-
L2 261 2 Lakeside Askari 0
-
Core 16 Black 2 Unified 16-Blue 0
-
Decatur Force 17 Teal 2 NBVBC 17U 1
-
L2 173 defeats Academy 17-3E Avalanche, 2-0
-
Crank It 13u ES Susan 2 TDV 13Elite 0
-
Preds14U Girls Elite 2 REDLINE 14 GOLD 1
-
AVBC 12 Red 2 Legacy 11-Elite East 0
-
Mavericks 15-1 3 Capital 15 White 0
-
FaR Out 17 Black defeats MVBTA 17-1 Black, 3-1
-
AVBC 17 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 17 Valor
-
HPVBA 16 NL Onyx wins 2-0 over TeamD 16 Stripes
-
Waterloo Tigers Pursuit wins 2-0 over L2 281
-
Ballistic 17 Ryan 2 LevelUp 17 Black Diamond 0
-
Decatur Force 17 Teal wins 2-0 over FaR Out 17 Red
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 Ballistic 15 Hunter 1
-
FaR Out 18 Red 2 Waterloo Tigers Pursuit 1
-
MVC 14U - Matterhorn 2 REDLINE 14 GOLD 0
-
Ballistic 17 Ryan 2 TeamD 17 Blue 0
-
Aim High Katie wins 2-1 over Legacy 16-Select East
-
HVVC 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Durham Rebels Rage
-
FLIGHT 15 Martinez 2 Unified 15-Sky 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 defeats Crank It 16u NS Sara, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 wins 2-1 over Munciana In 15 Grizzlies
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 11-Select West and SCBandits 11-1
-
GLVBC 16-Venesa 2 Crank It 16u Elite Gold 0
-
NorthShore 18 Kraken defeats Unified 18-Blue, 2-0
-
Crank It 15u Elite Gold defeats Force 15 Adidas Select BL, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 NS West 2 Force 14 Adidas Select BL 0
-
Redline 16 Black defeats MVC 16U - Denali, 3-1
-
MiElite 16 Sapphire East 2 TeamD 16 Stripes 0
-
Legacy 12-Select West wins 2-0 over Legacy 11-Select West
-
AVBC 15 White 2 Unified 15-Royal 0
-
TeamD 13 Ranger wins 2-0 over Five1 13-Silver
-
Force Adidas 18-1 wins 1-0 over MiElite 18 Diamond West
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline East defeats Ox Imp 12-3, 2-1
-
MiElite 14 Emerald East 2 NorthShore 14 Tsunami 1
-
Munciana 11 Scrappers defeats Legacy Elite VBA 12-1, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 wins 2-1 over Mid-Mich ACES 16 Navy
-
Monsters 13 Elite 2 MiElite 13 National 1
-
LevelUp 17 Black Sapphire 3 Force 17 Adidas Select BL 1
-
FaR Out 13 Red 2 MiElite 13 National 1
-
Top Gun Elite 15-1 wins 2-1 over L2 251
-
Capital 16 Blue defeats Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons, 2-1
-
L2 163 defeats HPVBA 16 Elite, 2-1
-
MiElite 13 Mizuno 2 Munciana In 13 Vipers 0
-
Munciana 18 Aztecs wins 2-0 over Thunderstruck
-
TDV 14Elite 2 Dynamite Adidas 14-1 1
-
It's a wash between L2 241 and Force 14 Adidas Select BL
-
FaR Out 16 Red 2 L2 163 0
-
Five1 16-Silver wins 2-0 over Monroe Juniors 16
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 14 Sangria and Unified 14-Royal
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-1 over Force 15 Adidas Select
-
Things end all tied up between Crank It 12u Select and Ox Imp 12-1
-
MiElite 13 Elite defeats Preds 13U Girls Phantoms, 1-0
-
TDV 15Elite defeats HVVC 15 Blue, 3-0
-
Munciana 14 Panthers defeats Force 14 Adidas Select BK, 2-0
-
L2 243 wins 2-1 over AVBC 14 National White
-
AVBC 13 Red defeats MiElite 13 Diamond West, 2-0
-
Durham Rebels Rage wins 2-0 over Aim High Ashley
-
Crank It 15u Elite Gold wins 2-0 over Force 15 Adidas Select BL
-
Things end all tied up between Force 17 Adidas Select BL and NLP 17U Gold
-
MVBTA 15-1Black wins 2-0 over MWS 15U Raiders
-
Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 2 High Impact 12U Roebuck 0
-
FaR Out 17 Gold wins 2-0 over L2 173
-
FaR Out 16 Silver defeats O3 16U Pink, 2-0
-
FaR Out 14 Sangria defeats TDV 14National-Ashlynn, 1-0
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes wins 2-1 over FaR Out 15 Black
-
Things end all tied up between L2 121 and Hurricanes Cat 2 Bob
-
Aim High Alissa wins 2-1 over TDV 14Elite
-
MiElite 14 NS East 2 L2 242 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 defeats Redline 16 Black, 2-1
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-3 defeats AVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Legacy 14-Select West and TDV 14National-Ashlynn
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 14 Cardinal and Five1 14-Silver
-
SCBandits 16-2 defeats MiElite 16 NS West, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-1 defeats MiElite 16 National East, 3-0
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black 2 Boiler Jrs 163E White 0
-
O3 16U Pink 2 Dynamite Adidas 16-2 1
-
HPVBA 13 Elite 1 Hurricanes Cat 3 Sasha 0
-
MiElite 14 Gold North wins 2-0 over Aim High Eliza
-
MiElite 18 National 3 Scorpions Inferno 0
-
Lakeside Takoba defeats Pulse 16u Select Orange, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 NS West wins 2-0 over TeamD 16 Blue
-
It's a wash between FLIGHT 15 Martinez and TeamD 15 Stars
-
L2 241 wins 2-0 over Flight 14U Danielle
-
NorthShore 15 Jellyfish wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Red
-
Attack VBC 13U S Black 2 MiElite 13 Diamond West 0
-
MiElite 15 Elite defeats Monsters 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 16-2 defeats MVBTA 16-1 Black, 2-0
-
Crank It 15u NS Lisa 2 MiElite 15 Copper WT 1
-
SCBandits 14-1 wins 2-1 over AVBC 14 National Red
-
Crank It 18u Elite Tom defeats AVBC 18 Hybrid White, 2-0
-
AVBC 15 Red 2 Force 15 Adidas Select BK 0
-
Barrie Elites 17-1 wins 2-0 over Rose City 17-2
-
Ballhawks 17-1 wins 2-1 over LevelUp 17 Black Diamond
-
FaR Out Chuckles wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 National East
-
LAKERS 15 defeats HPVBA 15 NL Jade, 1-0
-
Crank It 16u NS Sara wins 1-0 over MiElite 15 Diamond West
-
Defensa 15-White defeats MVC 15U - Columbia, 2-1
-
Barrie Elites 17-1 wins 2-0 over Valley East 17 Satellite
-
MiElite 15 National defeats Scorpions Dynamite, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Topaz West 3 AVBC 16 White 0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 FaR Out 12 Red 1
-
HPVBA 15 Green defeats Phoenix Fire, 2-1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 2 AVBC 13 Red 1
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals 2 AVBC 16 National 0
-
MVBTA 15-1Black defeats Attack VBC 15U S Green, 2-0
-
Inside Out 17Mizuno Black 2 L2 173 0
-
Scorpions Rise 2 Attack VBC 17U S Black 1
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK wins 2-1 over Pulse 13u Select Blue
-
NLP 17U Black 3 AVBC 17 Hybrid Black 0
-
NLP 16U Gold wins 2-0 over Force 16 Adidas Select BL
-
TeamD 14 Ranger 3 FaR Out 14 Sangria 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-1 2 HPVBA Nike 16-2 0
-
Crank It 16u NS Sara wins 1-0 over O3 16U White
-
FairPlay 17 Select 2 2 Legacy 17-Select West 1
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White 2 Scorpions Assault 0
-
FaR Out Chuckles wins 2-0 over Unified 17-Blue
-
Barrie Elites 14-A 2 MiElite 14 NS East 0
-
Monsters 15 Blue wins 2-1 over Defensa 15-White
-
FaR Out 12 Red defeats Munciana 11 Yukons, 2-1
-
HPVBA Nike 16-2 defeats Revo Hype 16 Lansing, 2-1
-
Munciana 17R Bobcats 2 FaR Out 17 White 0
-
HPVBA 14 NL Jade wins 2-0 over Unified 14-Cyan
-
TDV 13Elite defeats Munciana 13 Bulldogs, 2-0
-
NBVBC 18U 2 Redline 18 BLACK 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 2-0 over Aim High Mitchell
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity wins 2-0 over SCBandits 18-1
-
Things end all tied up between Mid-Mich ACES 16 Navy and AVBC 16 Black
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Black defeats MiElite 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Black wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 Elite
-
FaR Out 15 Silver defeats MiElite 15 Copper WT, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Black wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 Elite
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 2 Crank It 14u Select 0
-
HVVC 15 Blue defeats MOVA 15-O, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 National 3 Attack VBC 15U Elite 0
-
MOVA 15-O defeats Force 15 Adidas Select BK, 2-0
-
It's a wash between L2 132 and Dead Frog 13 Black 2024
-
Crank It 14u Elite Gold wins 2-0 over MVBTA 14-1 Black
-
It's a wash between HPVBA Nike 15-3 and Attack VBC 15U Mizuno
-
Defensa 15-White defeats TeamD 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 2 NIVA 14 BLACK 0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy defeats Munciana Indy 15 Badgers, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 GREY wins 2-0 over FairPlay 17 Select 2
-
FaR Out 16 White 2 TeamD 16 Liberty 0
-
18U Great White Sharks 2 Mavericks 18-1 1
-
16U Molly defeats Rose City 16-1, 3-1
-
Things end all tied up between Munciana 14R Raptors and HVVC 14 Black
-
Forest City 14 Mahogany 3 Monsters 14 Elite 0
-
TDV 16National-Miranda wins 2-1 over O3 16U Pink
-
FaR Out Chuckles defeats NLP 17U Black, 2-0
-
Pulse 16u Select Blue 2 NBVBC 16U 0
-
Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas wins 2-1 over TDV 13Elite
-
Mavericks 14-1 2 MiElite 14 Diamond West 1
-
Monsters 16 White defeats AVBC 16 Black, 2-0
-
HPVBA 16 NL Jade 2 Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024 1
-
SCBandits 14-2 2 HPVBA 14 NL Jade 1
-
Unified 16-Blue wins 2-1 over Ballhawks 16-1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-2 2 TeamD 14 Stryker 0
-
Legacy 16-Select East defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-2, 2-0
-
Force 16 Adidas Select wins 2-0 over L2 262
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East wins 2-0 over Monsters 15 White
-
Legacy 16-Select East defeats Crank It 16u NS Sara, 2-1
-
Barrie Elites 14-A 2 AVBC 14 Red 0
-
AVBC 14 Red 2 Unified 14-Blue 0
-
Legacy 17-Select East wins 3-0 over AVBC 17 White
-
TeamD 14 Stryker 2 Warriors 0
-
Forest City 15-2 Kauri wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Stars
-
Capital 15 Blue 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 0
-
TDV 17Elite wins 2-0 over Unified 17-Blue
-
MiElite 17 National East defeats Crank It 17u Elite Silver, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 National East wins 2-0 over Dynamite Adidas 17-1
-
MiElite 17 National East defeats Ballistic 17 Ryan, 2-1
-
Pulse 17u Select Blue wins 2-1 over Unified 17-Sky
-
Things end all tied up between MOVA 17-O and Attack VBC 17U S Black
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 2 MiElite 13 NS West 0
-
Pulse 13u Select Blue 2 Crank It 13u ES Susan 0
-
Aim High Danielle wins 2-0 over Munciana In 14 Dragons
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS 2 Hurricanes Cat 2 Dieuwke 0
-
Unified 13-Blue wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 Red
-
Crank It 13u Select wins 2-0 over MOVA 13-O
-
NIVA 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over LevelUp 17 Black Diamond
-
Defensa 13P 2 Monsters 13 Elite 1
-
Things end all tied up between NorthShore 14 Gators and SCBandits 14-1
-
Forest City 14 Mahogany wins 2-1 over Munciana 14 Banana Slugs
-
FaR Out 16 Silver 2 Thumb Fusion 16 0
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 defeats HPVBA 16 NL Onyx, 2-0
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 12 White and Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS
-
AVBC 12 Red wins 1-0 over FaR Out 12 Cardinal
-
Tigers Ambush Attack wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Diamond West
-
Things end all tied up between Crank It 12u Select and Legacy 11-Select West
-
Unified 17-Teal wins 2-1 over L2 271
-
MiElite 14 Sapphire 3 FaR Out 14 Ruby 0
-
It's a wash between Capital 16 Blue and HVVC 16 Black
-
HPVBA Nike 17-1 2 Top Gun 17 Elite 1
-
HVVC 16 Black defeats 16U Molly, 2-0
-
Forest City 17 Helios wins 2-0 over HPVBA Nike 17-1
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024 2 GLVBC 16-Venesa 0
-
LevelUp 17 Red wins 2-0 over TeamD 17 Valor
-
It's a wash between Legacy 14-Select West and Defensa 14 White
-
TDV 16 National-Holly 2 Unified 16-Teal 0
-
Attack VBC 18U Mizuno 2 NIVA 18 PURPLE 0
-
It's a wash between Monsters 18 Aaron and SCBandits 18-1
-
MiElite 14 Sapphire wins 2-1 over Munciana 14R Cougars
-
MiElite 14 Topaz West 2 FaR Out 14 Garnet 0
-
MiElite 16 Diamond West defeats O3 16U White, 1-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-2 2 HPVBA 14 Black 0
-
MOVA 13-M defeats Mid-Mich ACES 13 Silver, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-2 3 Crank It 15u Elite Gold 1
-
Aim High Marleigh defeats HVVC 14 Black, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Copper WT wins 2-0 over Scorpions Ace
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 12 Black and Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie
-
NBVBC 18U wins 2-0 over MiElite 18 National
-
Five1 13-Silver 3 Crank It 13u Select 1
-
HPVBA Nike 16-1 3 FaR Out 16 Red 0
-
Defensa 17 Purple 2 FaR Out 17 Gold 0
-
NorthShore 18 Kraken 1 Munciana 18 Aztecs 0
-
NLP 17U Red wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Select East
-
MiElite 17 NS East wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Hybrid Black
-
18U Casie 2 Thumb Fusion 18-1 1
-
NIVA 14 BLACK defeats Defensa 14 White, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Dynamite Adidas 16-1 and MiElite 16 National East
-
Mid-Michigan ACES 17 Navy wins 2-1 over Capital 17 Blue
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity defeats MiElite 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Georgetown Impact 16-1 2 FaR Out 16 Silver 1
-
L2 251 wins 2-0 over Unified 15-Sky
-
Decatur Force 15 Aqua 2 O3 15U Blue 0
-
S STORM 16 BLUE 2 AVBC 16 Red 0
-
Flight 16U Black 2 MiElite 16 NS East 0
-
MVC 15U - Columbia defeats AVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
Monsters 15 White defeats MiElite 15 Diamond West, 3-0
-
Core 16 Black defeats Ballhawks 16-1, 2-0
-
barrie 3 Capital 17 Blue 0
-
FaR Out 18 Gold wins 2-0 over HPVBA Nike 18-1
-
Defensa 17 Purple defeats NorthShore 17 Riptide, 2-1
-
Aim High Mitchell wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-2
-
NorthShore 15 Hammerheads defeats AVBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
Crank It 17u NS wins 2-1 over Rose City 17-1
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats Inside Out 16Mizuno Black, 2-1
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche wins 2-1 over Leaside 17U Inferno
-
Things end all tied up between TDV 17Elite and MiElite 17 National East
-
Mid-Michigan ACES 17 Navy defeats FairPlay 17 Select, 2-0
-
Munciana In 15 Grizzlies 2 Unified 15-Royal 0
-
Top Gun Elite 15-2 wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 White
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 2 Rose City 17-2 0
-
Crank It 17u NS defeats MiElite 17 NS West, 2-0
-
NBVBC 16U wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 16-2
-
MiElite 18 Diamond West 2 Rose City 18-1 0
-
Redline 16 Black wins 2-1 over Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver
-
Munciana 14R Raptors wins 2-0 over FaR Out 14 Crimson
-
Munciana Indy 16 Rams wins 2-0 over MVBTA 16-1 Black
-
Munciana 16 Cobras defeats NorthShore 16 Piranhas, 2-0
-
Lakeside Shujaa 2 AVBC 15 National 1
-
L2 252 2 Force 15 Adidas Select BK 0
-
MiElite 13 Elite wins 2-0 over AVBC 13 National
-
MOVA 15-M defeats Attack VBC 15U Elite, 2-0
-
Monsters 18 Aaron wins 2-1 over Scorpions Inferno
-
MVC 16U - Denali 2 REVO HYPE 16ND 0
-
MiElite 13 NS East defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Crank It 14u Elite Gold defeats Munciana 14 Panthers, 2-1
-
L2 281 2 Crank It 18u Elite Tom 1
-
Capital 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Unified 15-Teal
-
Crank It 14u Elite Gold defeats MVC 14U - Matterhorn, 2-1
-
FaR Out 15 Black wins 2-0 over Munciana 16 Tigers
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs 2 MVBTA 15-1Black 0
-
NorthShore 13Sea Serpents 2 FaR Out 13 Silver 0
-
FaR Out Chuckles 3 Cincy Crush 17-1 0
-
It's a wash between NorthShore 14 Tsunami and Monsters 14 White
-
Things end all tied up between SCBandits 12-1 and FaR Out 12 Red
-
FaR Out 15 Red 3 MWS 15U Raiders 0
-
HVVC 14 Blue 2 AVBC 14 Black 0
-
NorthShore 13Sea Serpents 2 Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 0
-
GLVBC 14-Shannon defeats AVBC 14 National White, 2-0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Black wins 2-0 over Dynamite Adidas 16-1
-
Georgetown Impact 16-1 2 GLVBC 16-Rachel 0
-
Munciana 11 Yukons 3 MiElite 11 Pipeline West 0
-
MiElite 17 NS North wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-1
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats Crank It 16u Elite Gold, 3-0
-
GLVBC 14-Shannon defeats Preds14U Girls Elite, 2-1
-
Mavericks 16-1 2 TeamD 16 Freedom 0
-
L2 142 defeats FaR Out 14 Red, 2-0
-
L2 261 defeats TDV 16National-Miranda, 2-0
-
Capital 14 White 2 TeamD 14 Unity 0
-
Defensa 16 Purple defeats SCBandits 16-1, 2-1
-
Crank It 17u Elite Silver wins 2-0 over TeamD 17 Blue
-
Monroe Juniors 14 Ice defeats Attack VBC 14U S Black, 2-1
-
FaR Out 18 Gold defeats SMASH Raiders Velocity, 2-1
-
Monsters 17 Elite 2 NLP 17U Black 0
-
Crank It 16u NS Sara 2 Five1 16-Silver 1
-
Thumb Fusion 18-1 2 Attack VBC 18U S Black 0
-
REVO HYPE 17 RZ 2 Unity Shock 0
-
Flight 16U Black defeats Academy 16E Banshees, 2-1
-
MiElite 14 Mizuno wins 2-0 over HPVBA Nike 14-1
-
Monsters 16 Elite defeats HPVBA 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Hurricanes Cat 2 Dieuwke wins 2-1 over MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
MOVA 17-M 2 MiElite 17 National West 1
-
Academy 16E Dragons 2 Core 16 Black 0
-
FaR Out Chuckles 2 MiElite 17 NS North 0
-
MiElite 15 Topaz West wins 1-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-1
-
FaR Out 14 Red wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 National Red
-
FaR Out 15 Red defeats HaiFive 15-1, 2-0
-
Munciana In 14 Dragons defeats Monsters 14 Blue, 2-1
-
United Volleyball Pink 2 MiElite 16 NS East 0
-
HPVBA Nike 17-1 2 MiElite 17 National West 1
-
SCBandits 13-3 2 Mid-Mich ACES 13 Silver 1
-
NLP 17U Red wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u NS
-
MiElite 16 NS West 2 HPVBA 16 NL Ruby 0
-
MiElite 17 NS North wins 2-0 over Force 17 Adidas Select BL
-
Redline 17 BLACK 2 Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 1
-
HVVC 15 Blue wins 2-1 over Unified 15-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between SCBandits 13-1 and Preds 13U Girls Phantoms
-
Force Adidas 18-1 2 AVBC 18 Hybrid Red 0
-
Academy 16E Dragons 5 Unified 16-Blue 0
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE 2 HPVBA Nike 16-2 0
-
Unified 15-Blue wins 2-1 over HPVBA 15 NL Onyx
-
Low Key 18 3 Woodstock Warriors 0
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 15 Gray and MiElite 15 Gold North
-
HVVC 16 Blue wins 3-0 over Infinity 16 Yellow
-
NKJV 16 Blue 2 NorthShore 16 Betas 1
-
FaR Out 15 Red wins 2-0 over Ballistic 15 Hunter
-
Munciana 15 Gators defeats MVC 15U - Vesuvius, 2-0
-
Munciana In 15 Grizzlies 2 FaR Out 15 Crimson 0
-
MOVA 17-M defeats Attack VBC 17U Mizuno, 2-0
-
MOVA 17-M 2 Crank It 17u Elite Black 1
-
SCBandits 15-1 wins 2-1 over SVC 15-1
-
MiElite 16 Emerald East defeats Aim High Jake, 2-0
-
Forest City 18Methuselah defeats Attack VBC 18U S Black, 2-0
-
SCBandits 15-1 defeats Munciana 15 Gators, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 2 Bob defeats L2 121, 2-0
-
Unified 14-Teal defeats TeamD 14 Blue, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Crimson 2 Unified 15-Royal 0
-
MVC 15U - Columbia defeats Monsters 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Monsters 16 White 2 MiElite 16 Diamond West 1
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 12 Mizuno and Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie
-
Attack VBC 15U S Black 2 TeamD 15 Blue 1
-
Things end all tied up between MOVA 13-M and FaR Out 13 White
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-0 over Monsters 15 Blue
-
AVBC 17 Red 2 Five1 17-Silver 1
-
Rose City 16-1 2 Mavericks 16-1 0
-
It's a wash between MiElite 16 NS North and Defensa 16 White
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 16 Silver and Georgetown Impact 16-1
-
L2 261 2 Pulse 16u Select Blue 1
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals 2 MiElite 16 National West 1
-
NorthShore 18 Kraken wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 Hybrid White
-
Crank It 16u NS Karolina wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Topaz West
-
FaR Out 15 Cardinal wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Topaz West
-
NorthShore 13Sea Serpents wins 2-0 over Monsters 13 Blue
-
Munciana 13 Falcons defeats Attack VBC 13U Elite, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas defeats REDLINE 13 BLACK, 2-1
-
MiElite 18 Elite 2 Express 18UGolden Spikes 1
-
Things end all tied up between Mid-Mich ACES 13 Navy and Unified 13-Blue
-
NBVBC 18U defeats Attack VBC 18U Mizuno, 2-0
-
Force 15 Adidas Select 2 Defensa 15-White 0
-
NLP 18U Black wins 2-0 over L2 281
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 2 AVBC 15 Black 0
-
Munciana In 13 Vipers 3 Munciana 13 Falcons 0
-
Waterloo Tigers Pursuit 1 L2 281 0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Black 2 Monsters 16 Elite 0
-
FaR Out 17 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 17 Valor
-
FaR Out 17 White wins 2-0 over CVC 17 Caspian Lightning
-
It's a wash between Munciana 17R Bobcats and FaR Out 17 White
-
Crank It 16u Elite Black 2 HPVBA Nike 16-1 0
-
Shock wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 17U Mizuno
-
Attack 15-2 2 TeamD 15 Freedom 0
-
NLP 17U Red defeats AVBC 17 White, 2-0
-
Capital 16 Blue 2 TeamD 16 Freedom 0
-
FaR Out 13 Silver 2 NorthShore 13 Narwhals 0
-
Capital 15 White defeats AVBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
Scorpions Dynamite 2 L2 153 1
-
Munciana 14 Banana Slugs defeats MiElite 14 Mizuno, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Gold North defeats FaR Out 14 Sangria, 2-0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 16 Navy defeats MiElite 16 Diamond West, 2-1
-
NIVA 17 WHITE 2 LevelUp 17 Black Sapphire 0
-
MVC 15U - Vesuvius wins 2-0 over L2 153
-
Forest City 14 Mahogany 2 L2 142 0
-
Munciana 12 Crocodiles wins 3-1 over Crank It 12u Select
-
Crank It 12u Select 2 Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 0
-
NIVA 17 BLACK 2 Unified 17-Teal 0
-
TeamD 16 Liberty wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 White
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs 2 Top Gun Elite 15-1 0
-
Five1 15.1-Silver wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Freedom
-
TDV 15Elite wins 2-0 over SCBandits 15-2
-
Legacy 12-Select West defeats MOVA 13-O, 1-0
-
TDV 14Elite defeats Unified 14-Teal, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 2 CVC 17 Caspian Lightning 1
-
Infinity 16 Yellow defeats Lakeside Takoba, 3-0
-
HPVBA Nike 18-1 wins 2-1 over Redline 18 BLACK
-
Crank It 14u NS Rachel 2 Aim High Eliza 1
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes defeats SCBandits 16-1, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS North 2 AVBC 15 National 1
-
Decatur Force 15 Aqua wins 2-0 over Attack 15-2
-
Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons wins 2-0 over TeamD 16 Freedom
-
MiElite 17 NS East 2 SCBandits 17-2 0
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE wins 2-0 over Revo Hype 16 Lansing
-
FaR Out 12 Gray defeats Aim High Charli, 2-1
-
Thunderstruck wins 2-0 over Ballhawks 18-1
-
FaR Out 18 Red 2 NLP 18U Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Midwest Marvels and AVBC 12 Red
-
Thumb Fusion 16 2 GLVBC 16-Rachel 0
-
HVVC 14 White defeats MiElite 14 Diamond West, 3-1
-
Crank It 15u Elite Gold 2 Lakeside Shujaa 0
-
MiElite 16 National West defeats AVBC 16 Elite, 2-0
-
FaR Out 14 Silver wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Gold North
-
Force VBC-IC 15-1 2 REVO HYPE 15 TC 0
-
Legacy 17-Select West wins 2-0 over Rose City 17-2
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 12 Red and HVVC 12 Blue
-
NBVBC 12Blue 2 Monsters 12U 0
-
MVBTA 16-1 Black defeats GLVBC 16-Rachel, 2-1
-
SCBandits 18-1 2 Scorpions Inferno 0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
MVBTA 17-1 Black defeats HPVBA Nike 17-1, 2-0
-
AVBC 14 Red 2 LevelUp 14 Red 2 0
-
Redline 16 Black wins 2-1 over LevelUp 16 Black
-
HVVC 14 White wins 2-0 over Unified 14-Royal
-
Thunderstruck wins 3-1 over High Impact 18U
-
It's a wash between Munciana 12 Crocodiles and Five1 12-Silver
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 14 Cardinal and MiElite 14 Emerald East
-
SCBandits 17-1 defeats MOVA 17-M, 2-1
-
MiElite 14 NS West 3 Unified 14-Cyan 0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats Legacy 12-Select East, 2-1
-
Capital 15 White wins 2-0 over Force VBC-IC 15-1
-
MiElite 13 National wins 2-1 over TDV 13Elite
-
TeamD 16 Blue 2 AVBC 16 Hybrid 0
-
FaR Out Chuckles 2 MOVA 17-O 0
-
NorthShore 12 Orcas wins 3-0 over FaR Out 12 Crimson
-
MWS 17U Commanders 2 HPVBA Nike 17-1 0
-
Crank It 14u NS Rachel wins 2-0 over Unified 14-Royal
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE defeats MOVA 17-M, 2-1
-
Force 14 Regional Select defeats AVBC 14 White, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Topaz West 2 Unified 15-Royal 1
-
Munciana 14 Banana Slugs 2 Monsters 14 Elite 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-1 wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 15U Mizuno
-
MOVA 18-M 2 HPVBA Nike 18-1 0
-
It's a wash between Georgetown Impact 16-1 and Dynamite Adidas 16-2
-
Munciana 12 Crocodiles defeats Legacy 11-Select West, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Mee wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 14U Elite
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers 2 HPVBA 13 Elite 0
-
Unified 15-Blue 2 L2 253 0
-
Unified 14-Blue defeats LevelUp 14 Red 2, 2-1
-
aim high wins 2-1 over nbvbc
-
Munciana 17R Bobcats 2 NIVA 17 GREY 0
-
FaR Out 12 White defeats MiElite 12 Pipeline East, 2-1
-
NIVA 15 PURPLE wins 2-0 over Crank It 15u Elite Black
-
Force Adidas 18-2 defeats Attack VBC 18U S Black, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver defeats Monsters 16 White, 2-0
-
SCBandits 17-2 defeats Crank It 17u Elite Silver, 2-0
-
It's a wash between MOVA 13-M and FaR Out 13 Gray
-
Munciana Indy 15 Thunder 2 AVBC 15 Black 0
-
Crank It 16u NS Karolina defeats AVBC 16 White, 2-0
-
Top Gun Elite 15-1 wins 2-0 over LAKERS 15
-
Mavericks 15-1 2 Force VBC-IC 15-1 1
-
NBVBC 16U 2 MVBTA 16-1 Black 0
-
HPVBA Nike 15-2 defeats AVBC 15 Elite, 3-1
-
MiElite 13 NS East 2 Aim High Lara 1
-
Forest City 17 Helios 1 Lakeside Isihlangu 0
-
Defensa 17 Purple 2 FaR Out 17 Black 0
-
Low Key 18 2 Ballhawks 18-1 0
-
SCBandits 18-1 2 NBVBC 18U 0
-
AVBC 15 Red 2 L2 252 0
-
SMASH Raiders BOLT 2 Academy 17-3E Avalanche 0
-
NBVBC 17U 2 NLP 17U Gold 1
-
MiElite 14 Diamond West 2 Unified 14-Royal 0
-
NIVA 15 PURPLE 2 MiElite 15 National 0
-
AVBC 14 National White wins 2-1 over MVBTA 14-1 Black
-
Munciana Indy 14 Otters wins 2-1 over Hurricanes Cat 4 Mee
-
Munciana 11 Scrappers 2 High Impact 12U Roebuck 1
-
Force VBC-IC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Saints 15 White
-
MiElite 15 Topaz West 2 HVVC 15 Black 0
-
L2 281 defeats MiElite 18 Copper WT, 2-0
-
SCBandits 13-2 2 L2 231 1
-
MOVA 15-M 2 MiElite 15 National 0
-
MiElite 14 Copper WT defeats Warriors, 2-1
-
Crank It 16u Elite Silver wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 16U S Black
-
FaR Out 15 Black wins 2-0 over Dynamite Adidas 16-1
-
MOVA 15-O 2 HPVBA 15 NL Onyx 0
-
Scorpions Assault 2 Attack VBC 16U S Black 0
-
Dead Frog 14 Gold wins 2-0 over LevelUp 14 Red 2
-
Monsters 13 Blue defeats Mid-Mich ACES 13 Navy, 2-1
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-3 2 MiElite 15 NS East 1
-
Preds13U Girls Avalanche defeats Aim High Lara, 2-0
-
Forest City 13 Evergreen defeats Defensa 13P, 3-0
-
It's a wash between NIVA 17 GREY and MiElite 17 Diamond West
-
HVVC 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Monsters 17 Elite
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 wins 2-0 over FaR Out 15 Cardinal
-
Monsters 13 Blue defeats SCBandits 13-3, 2-1
-
TeamD 15 Valor wins 2-0 over Unified 15-Teal
-
Dead Frog 14 Gold wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 14U S Green
-
Things end all tied up between FaR Out 15 Black and AVBC 16 Elite
-
Decatur Force 15 Aqua wins 2-0 over HVVC 15 Black
-
Munciana 13 Falcons wins 2-0 over Preds 13U Girls Phantoms
-
Capital 15 Blue wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Valor
-
NorthShore 14 Gators defeats Munciana Indy 14 Otters, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Topaz West wins 2-1 over Legacy 16-Select West
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 2 NorthShore 15 Hammerheads 0
-
Things end all tied up between Crank It 18u Elite Troy and MiElite 18 Diamond West
-
HPVBA 15 Green 2 MiElite 15 Copper WT 1
-
HVVC 17 White wins 3-0 over Barrie Elites 17-1
-
FaR Out 13 Cardinal defeats Preds 13UG Predasaurus, 2-0
-
Rose City 15-1 wins 2-1 over Five1 15.1-Silver
-
HPVBA Nike 16-2 2 MiElite 16 National East 1
-
FaR Out 16 White wins 1-0 over Crank It 16u NS Karolina
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers 2 Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 0
-
Phoenix Fire wins 2-0 over O3 15U Blue
-
FaR Out 15 Gold 2 Forest City 15-1 Aspen 0
-
Crank It 17u NS defeats Legacy 17-Select West, 3-0
-
HPVBA 16 NL Jade 4 Core 16 Black 0
-
MOVA 15-M defeats MiElite 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Munciana In 14 Dragons wins 2-0 over Mid-Mich ACES 14 Silver
-
MiElite 13 National defeats Crank It 13u ES Susan, 2-0
-
HPVBA Nike 15-1 wins 2-0 over L2 153
-
Ballistic 15 Hunter 2 Force 15 Adidas Select BL 0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Silver defeats Monsters 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Scorpions Assault defeats Munciana Indy 16 Rams, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 14U S Black defeats TeamD 14 Blue, 2-1
-
FaR Out 16 Silver wins 2-0 over Thumb Fusion 16
-
Legacy 13-Select East 2 Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 1
-
FaR Out 14 Red defeats HPVBA Nike 14-1, 2-0
-
FaR Out 12 White 2 Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 0
-
HPVBA 17 NL Onyx defeats Unified 17-Teal, 2-0
-
Express 18UGolden Spikes defeats Monsters 18 Aaron, 2-0
-
LAKERS 15 2 Attack VBC 15U S Green 0
-
MVBTA 17-1 Black 2 SCBandits 17-1 1
-
Monsters 16 White defeats Mid-Mich ACES 16 Navy, 2-1
-
Ballhawks 18-1 2 Thumb Fusion 18-1 0
-
NorthShore 12 Orcas wins 2-0 over Legacy 11-Select West
-
FaR Out 17 White wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Select East
-
Things end all tied up between Aim High Danielle and TeamD 14 White
-
Waterloo Tigers Pursuit 2 Forest City 18Methuselah 1
-
Preds 13UG Predasaurus 2 FaR Out 13 Crimson 1
-
NIVA 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over Munciana In 14 Predators
-
TeamD 16 Valor defeats AVBC 16 White, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 13U S Black wins 2-0 over AVBC 13 Red
-
Munciana 16 Cobras wins 3-0 over TeamD 16 Freedom
-
AVBC 15 National defeats TeamD 15 Stars, 2-1
-
NorthShore 14 Gators wins 2-0 over SCBandits 14-1
-
TDV 17Elite 2 L2 271 0
-
Crank It 13u ES Susan 2 L2 232 0
-
L2 251 defeats Attack VBC 15U S Green, 2-1
-
FaR Out 17 Gold defeats Academy 17-3E Avalanche, 2-0
-
LevelUp 17 Red 3 Five1 17-Silver 1
-
SCBandits 14-1 defeats HPVBA Nike 14-1, 2-0
-
MiElite 12 Mizuno wins 3-0 over Hurricanes Cat 2 Bob
-
Aim High Ashley 2 Ballhawks 16-1 1
-
AVBC 14 National White wins 2-0 over LevelUp 14 Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between Redline 16 Black and Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 14 Copper WT and FaR Out 14 Gray
-
Legacy 13-Select East defeats Mid-Mich ACES 13 Navy, 2-0
-
Munciana In 15 Blackhawks defeats Defensa 15 Purple, 2-0
-
TDV 12Elite defeats Aim High Kylene, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Gold North wins 3-0 over O3 16U White
-
NKJV 16 Blue defeats MOVA 16-M, 2-1
-
Crank It 15u NS Lisa 2 TeamD 15 Freedom 1
-
Force 16 Adidas Select wins 2-0 over Academy 16E Dragons
-
Munciana 11 Scrappers 2 Monsters 12U 0
-
Forest City 15-2 Kauri 2 HPVBA 15 NL Jade 0
-
NorthShore 16 Betas 2 HPVBA Nike 16-1 0
-
FaR Out 15 Gray defeats Force VBC-IC 15-1, 2-0
-
HVVC 14 Blue defeats Monroe Juniors 14 Ice, 2-0
-
Redline 18 BLACK wins 2-0 over MiElite 18 National
-
It's a wash between Unified 12-Blue and Midwest Marvels
-
Things end all tied up between HVVC 13 Blue and NIVA 13 PURPLE
-
FaR Out 15 Cardinal wins 2-0 over FaR Out 15 Crimson
-
Things end all tied up between Aim High Kylene and Preds 13UG Predasaurus
-
It's a wash between Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS and FaR Out 12 Red
-
TDV 12Elite defeats Preds 13UG Predasaurus, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 3 Marcia wins 2-1 over HPVBA 13 Elite
-
NIVA 17 WHITE wins 2-0 over Pulse 17u Select Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Ox Imp 12-1 and Legacy 12-Select East
-
L2 281 2 18U Kandys 1
-
Cincy Crush wins 2-0 over Unified 17-Blue
-
NorthShore 15 Jellyfish defeats Dynamite Adidas 15-3, 2-0
-
SMASH Raiders Dynamite 2 L2 243 0
-
MiElite 16 Diamond West 2 AVBC 16 Black 0
-
MiElite 12 Mizuno wins 3-0 over L2 121
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-Select East
-
FaR Out 15 Gray wins 2-0 over Tigers Ambush Attack
-
Mavericks 15-1 2 Saints 15 White 0
-
MOVA 15-M defeats AVBC 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Durham Rebels Rage wins 2-0 over Flight 16U Black
-
GLVBC 14-Shannon 3 L2 243 0
-
NLP 18U Black 2 MiElite 18 Copper WT 0
-
Force VBC-IC 15-1 defeats Capital 15 White, 2-0
-
AVBC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Leaside 17U Inferno
-
SCBandits 13-2 defeats Defensa 13P, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Ox Imp 12-1 and Legacy 11-Elite West
-
L2 263 3 Lakeside Takoba 0
-
It's a wash between Monsters 13 Elite and L2 231
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 High Impact 12U Roebuck 0
-
Forest City 17 Helios 3 MiElite 17 National West 0
-
FaR Out 17 Black defeats Shock, 2-0
-
HaiFive 15-1 wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Stars
-
Attack VBC 15U Mizuno wins 2-0 over Defensa 15 Purple
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity wins 2-0 over Inside Out 18Mizuno Black
-
Waterloo Tigers Threat defeats TeamD 16 Valor, 2-1
-
Ballistic 17 Ryan defeats HPVBA 17 NL Onyx, 3-0
-
Munciana 15 Gators 2 FaR Out 15 Gold 0
-
Munciana 15 Gators wins 2-0 over NKJV 15 White
-
Rose City 14-1 wins 2-1 over Crank It 14u Select
-
Attack VBC 15U Elite 1 AVBC 15 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between MiElite 14 Emerald East and Five1 14-Silver
-
HaiFive 15-1 defeats FLIGHT 15 Martinez, 1-0
-
FaR Out 13 Cardinal defeats Aim High Kylene, 2-1
-
NBVBC 14Blue wins 2-0 over Monsters 14 Blue
-
MVC 16U - Denali wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Emerald East
-
Things end all tied up between Defensa 16 Black and United Volleyball Pink
-
MiElite 14 Elite defeats SCBandits 14-1, 2-1
-
Woodstock Warriors 2 Core 18 Black 0
-
Munciana Indy 15 Badgers defeats Attack 15-2, 2-0
-
Crank It 15u NS Jackie 2 Mid-Mich ACES 15 Silver 0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy defeats Rose City 15-1, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Monsters 14 Blue and LevelUp 14 Red 2
-
MiElite 17 National East wins 2-0 over TDV 17Elite
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East defeats Mid-Mich ACES 15 Silver, 2-1
-
NIVA 15 PURPLE 2 Scorpions Dynamite 0
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE 2 MiElite 14 NS West 0
-
L2 253 defeats Lakeside Billao, 2-0
-
TeamD 14 White wins 2-1 over SCBandits 14-2
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 13 Crimson and SCBandits 13-3
-
Crank It 14u NS Rachel wins 2-1 over HVVC 14 White
-
It's a wash between FaR Out 14 Crimson and Aim High Marleigh
-
Force 16 Adidas Select BL 3 HPVBA 16 NL Ruby 1
-
FaR Out 14 Silver 2 Legacy 14-Select West 0
-
MiElite 18 Elite 2 AVBC 18 Elite 0
-
Aim High Eliza wins 2-0 over FaR Out 14 Sangria
-
Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver wins 2-0 over Waterloo Tigers Threat
-
MOVA 14-O wins 2-1 over MiElite 14 Copper WT
-
FaR Out 13 Cardinal 2 Crank It 13u Select 1
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black wins 2-0 over Scorpions Assault
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes defeats NKJV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
L2 231 wins 2-0 over Preds13U Girls Avalanche
-
FaR Out 14 Crimson 2 HVVC 14 Black 0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors wins 2-0 over L2 253
-
Attack VBC 15U Mizuno defeats Munciana In 15 Blackhawks, 2-1
-
NorthShore 18 Kraken wins 2-0 over 18U Casie
-
Munciana 16 Cobras wins 2-0 over Rose City 16-1
-
Five1 17-Silver 2 AVBC 17 White 0
-
L2 241 2 AVBC 14 Red 0
-
Unified 15-Royal wins 2-1 over O3 15U Blue
-
NorthShore 16 Piranhas defeats Legacy 16-Select East, 2-0
-
High Impact Phoenix 16U 2 TeamD 16 Valor 0
-
REDLINE 15 BLACK wins 2-0 over Force 15 Adidas Select BL
-
Revo Hype 16 Lansing wins 2-0 over Munciana 16 Tigers
-
Crank It 15u NS Jackie wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Liberty
-
Crank It 16u Elite Black 2 MiElite 16 National East 0
-
Aim High Charli 2 Five1 12-Silver 0
-
Monroe Juniors 14 Ice 2 Mid-Mich ACES 14 Navy 1
-
Munciana 15 Warriors 2 MOVA 15-O 1
-
It's a wash between Ox Imp 12-1 and Legacy 12-Select East
-
Monsters 16 Elite 2 SCBandits 16-1 0
-
AVBC 17 Red defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-1
-
NBVBC 18U 2 HPVBA Nike 18-1 0
-
L2 281 defeats NLP 18U Black, 1-0
-
FaR Out 13 White wins 2-0 over Mid-Mich ACES 13 Navy
-
Unified 15-Teal defeats AVBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 White 3 Mavericks 15-1 0
-
Capital 14 Blue defeats Rose City 14-1, 2-0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors 2 15-1 Black Ice 0
-
L2 132 2 SCBandits 13-1 0
-
Legacy 17-Select East 2 Redline 17 BLACK 0
-
FaR Out 17 Black wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u Elite Black
-
High Impact Phoenix 16U 2 Waterloo Tigers Threat 0
-
MiElite 13 Mizuno 2 SCBandits 13-1 0
-
Attack VBC 14U S Black defeats Unified 14-Sky, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-M defeats L2 163, 2-0
-
SVC 15-1 2 HPVBA Nike 15-2 0
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver 2 TDV 16 National-Holly 0
-
16U Molly wins 2-0 over TDV 16 National-Holly
-
FaR Out 13 Silver 2 Munciana 13R Bears 0
-
Decatur Force 17 Teal wins 2-0 over NLP 17U Gold
-
MiElite 14 Elite wins 3-1 over Monsters 14 Elite
-
Legacy 14-Select East wins 2-0 over Capital 14 White
-
MiElite 14 Elite defeats Hurricanes Cat 4 Mee, 2-0
-
Munciana 16 Cobras wins 2-0 over Aim High Katie
-
O3 16U White defeats Monroe Juniors 16, 3-1
-
AVBC 14 National Red 2 Dead Frog 14 Black 2024 0
-
MiElite 15 Elite wins 1-0 over Monsters 15 Elite
-
Munciana In 15 Grizzlies defeats Munciana 15R Piranhas, 2-0
-
FaR Out 14 Gray wins 2-0 over MOVA 14-O
-
FaR Out 14 Crimson defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-2, 2-1
-
Flight 14U Danielle defeats Attack VBC 14U S Green, 4-0
-
SMASH Raiders Rockets 2 MiElite 14 NS West 0
-
HPVBA Nike 15-2 wins 2-1 over Crank It 15u Elite Black
-
SCBandits 15-1 2 FaR Out 15 Gold 1
-
Preds 14U Girls Kazoku 2 Mid-Mich ACES 14 Silver 0
-
MiElite 14 NS West wins 2-1 over L2 242
-
Munciana Indy 15 Thunder wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-2
-
It's a wash between TDV 16National-Miranda and MVBTA 16-1 Black
-
TDV 14Elite 2 SMASH Raiders Dynamite 1
-
Munciana 11 Yukons defeats AVBC 12 Red, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Mizuno defeats Hurricanes Cat 3 Sasha, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 18U Mizuno wins 3-0 over Express 18UGolden Spikes
-
Forest City 15-2 Kauri 2 FLIGHT 15 Martinez 0
-
Core 18 Black defeats AVBC 18 Hybrid Red, 2-0
-
NorthShore 16 Piranhas defeats Monroe Juniors 16, 3-0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK 2 Crank It 16u Elite Silver 0
-
Mavericks 16-1 wins 2-1 over Unified 16-Teal
-
L2 142 wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 14 Otters
-
It's a wash between Mid-Mich ACES 13 Navy and Unified 13-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Munciana 14R Raptors and Aim High Marleigh
-
FaR Out 12 Cardinal 2 AVBC 12 White 0
-
Aim High Katie 2 Capital 16 Blue 0
-
Crank It 16u NS Karolina 2 MiElite 16 Emerald East 0
-
Unified 12-Sky defeats AVBC 12 White, 2-1
-
18U Casie defeats Dynamite Adidas 18-1, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Select West defeats Legacy Elite VBA 12-1, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats TDV 16Elite, 2-1
-
HVVC 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Munciana 15 Warriors
-
MiElite 17 National East wins 2-0 over L2 271
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats MVBTA 17-2 Gold, 3-0
-
FaR Out 12 White wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-Select West
-
NorthShore 15 Jellyfish defeats MVC 15U - Columbia, 2-0
-
SVC 15-1 defeats NIVA 15 PURPLE, 2-1
-
FaR Out 13 Silver defeats FaR Out 13 White, 2-1
-
Scorpions Ace wins 2-1 over TeamD 15 Freedom
-
HPVBA 15 NL Jade wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 National
-
Munciana 11 Yukons 2 Unified 12-Blue 0
-
Munciana 13R Bears defeats Five1 13-Silver, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Unified 12-Sky and Legacy 12-Select East
-
HPVBA Nike 17-2 2 Leaside 17U Inferno 0
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 defeats HPVBA 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Lakeside Billao and HPVBA 15 NL Onyx
-
FaR Out 14 Silver defeats TDV 14National-Ashlynn, 2-1
-
SCBandits 16-2 2 Force 16 Adidas Select BL 0
-
Things end all tied up between Aim High Charli and Attack VBC 12U Select
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-2 defeats Infinity 16 Purple, 2-0
-
LevelUp 16 Black wins 2-1 over Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-2 2 MiElite 14 Topaz West 0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver wins 2-0 over REVO HYPE 16ND
-
HVVC 17 White wins 2-0 over Rose City 17-2
-
FaR Out 17 Red defeats NIVA 17 BLACK, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-Elite West 2 Ox Imp 12-1 0
-
Unified 14-Sky 2 TeamD 14 Blue 0
-
Flight 14U Danielle defeats L2 242, 2-1
-
Valley East 17 Satellite 2 FairPlay 17 Select 2 0
-
It's a wash between Munciana 13 Bulldogs and MiElite 13 NS West
-
HPVBA Nike 15-1 defeats MVC 15U - Vesuvius, 2-0
-
Force 17 Adidas Select BL defeats Attack VBC 17U S Black, 3-1
-
AVBC 14 Black 2 TeamD 14 Blue 1
-
Attack 15-2 wins 2-1 over Crank It 15u NS Lisa
-
Attack VBC 14U S Green defeats Mid-Mich ACES 14 White, 2-0
-
United Volleyball Pink defeats TeamD 16 Stars, 2-1
-
MiElite 14 National defeats TeamD 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Select West wins 3-1 over Capital 15 Blue
-
MiElite 17 National West wins 3-0 over Top Gun 17 Elite
-
Dynamite Adidas 14-1 wins 2-0 over Unified 14-Teal
-
Defensa 16 Black 3 GLVBC 16-Venesa 0
-
Thunderstruck 2 18U Great White Sharks 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-3 wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 15U 1/2 Select
-
Aim High Jake wins 2-1 over REVO HYPE 16ND
-
Dynamite Adidas 2 Strike 1
-
SCBandits 14-2 defeats Mid-Mich ACES 14 Silver, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Hybrid Black
-
MiElite 15 Elite wins 2-0 over SCBandits 15-1
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Thumb Fusion 18-1 defeats Dynamite Adidas 18-1, 2-1
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy defeats Five1 15.1-Silver, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 2 MiElite 13 NS East 0
-
Lightning 16-A 2 Munciana 16 Tigers 0
-
Hurricanes Cat 2 Dieuwke wins 2-0 over L2 121
-
MiElite 15 NS West defeats Attack VBC 15U 1/2 Select, 2-1
-
MVBTA 17-1 Black defeats Shock, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 12-Select East and MiElite 11 Pipeline West
-
Rose City 18-1 wins 3-0 over Strike
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 18 Diamond West and Rose City 18-1
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-2 defeats Lakeside Shujaa, 2-0
-
Munciana In 15 Blackhawks defeats HPVBA Nike 15-1, 2-0
-
Strike 2 MiElite 18 Diamond West 1
-
Top Gun 17 Elite wins 2-1 over Shock
-
TDV 16Elite wins 2-0 over L2 263
-
NIVA 17 WHITE 2 FaR Out 17 Red 0
-
It's a wash between MWS 13U Buccaneers and Hurricanes Cat 3 Marcia
-
REVO HYPE 15 TC defeats Five1 15.2-Silver, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 NS North 2 Scorpions Rise 0
-
Five1 15.2-Silver defeats TeamD 15 Liberty, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Diamond West wins 2-0 over Five1 15.2-Silver
-
HPVBA Nike 15-1 defeats Scorpions Dynamite, 2-0
-
L2 261 defeats FaR Out 16 Silver, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 15 Thunder wins 2-0 over NorthShore 15 Hammerheads
-
Dynamite Adidas 17-1 2 Ballistic 17 Ryan 0
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 Elite
-
Dynamite Adidas 17-1 defeats REVO HYPE 17 RZ, 2-0
-
TeamD 15 Blue wins 2-1 over Lakeside Billao
-
TDV 15Elite wins 2-1 over NorthShore 15 Jellyfish
-
HVVC 14 White 2 TeamD 14 Ranger 1
-
Decatur Force 15 Aqua 2 Phoenix Fire 0
-
High Impact 18U defeats Thumb Fusion 18-1, 2-1
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 16 Rams
-
FaR Out 17 Red wins 2-0 over Unified 17-Teal
-
FaR Out 15 Silver 2 Decatur Force 15 Aqua 0
-
MVBTA 15-1Black 2 REDLINE 15 BLACK 0
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY defeats MiElite 16 Topaz West, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Cardinal defeats FaR Out 15 White, 2-1
-
HPVBA Nike 15-1 2 SVC 15-1 1
-
Hurricanes Cat 3 Sasha defeats Attack VBC 13U Elite, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 14 Black 2024 2 Hurricanes Cat 4 Adam 1
-
Mid-Mich ACES 14 White wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 14 Gold
-
HVVC 13 Blue 2 MiElite 13 NS East 1
-
Defensa 15 Purple wins 2-0 over HPVBA Nike 15-3
-
Academy 16E Dragons defeats Defensa 16 Black, 2-0
-
Crank It 17u Elite Gold wins 2-0 over Pulse 17u Select Blue
-
Ox Imp 12-3 defeats Unified 12-Blue, 2-0
-
Thumb Fusion 16 2 Georgetown Impact 16-1 1
-
Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver defeats Force VBC-IC 16-1, 3-1
-
LevelUp 17 Black Diamond defeats TeamD 17 Blue, 1-0
-
FaR Out 14 Ruby 2 Force 14 Regional Select 0
-
CVC 17 Caspian Lightning defeats TeamD 17 Valor, 2-0
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 Dynamite Adidas 15-2 1
-
FaR Out 13 Black defeats Munciana 13 Falcons, 2-1
-
15-1 Black Ice defeats Attack VBC 15U S Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between NIVA 15 BLACK and Ballistic 15 Hunter
-
Monsters 15 Blue wins 2-0 over L2 252
-
NIVA 14 BLACK defeats Rose City 14-1, 2-0
-
Crank It 17u Elite Black defeats Shock, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Dynamite Adidas 15-1 and Monsters 15 Elite
-
Core 18 Black wins 1-0 over MiElite 18 Copper WT
-
Aim High Ashley 2 HPVBA 16 NL Onyx 1
-
MiElite 16 National West defeats Defensa 16 Purple, 2-0
-
Munciana 16R Knights defeats Legacy 16-Select West, 2-1
-
Munciana In 14 Dragons 3 Unified 14-Blue 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 defeats Barrie Elites 17-1, 2-1
-
Munciana Indy 15 Badgers wins 2-0 over Top Gun Elite 15-2
-
Forest City 15-2 Kauri wins 2-1 over LAKERS 15
-
MiElite 14 Diamond West 2 Crank It 14u NS Rachel 0
-
Things end all tied up between FaR Out 12 Cardinal and Legacy 11-Elite West
-
NorthShore 16 Piranhas 2 MiElite 16 Gold North 0
-
MiElite 13 Emerald East wins 2-0 over Five1 13-Silver
-
HPVBA 16 NL Jade 2 MiElite 16 NS East 0
-
It's a wash between Decatur Force 15 Aqua and O3 15U Blue
-
Munciana 14 Panthers 2 Unified 14-Sky 0
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Adam 3 Attack VBC 14U Elite 0
-
MiElite 18 Copper WT wins 2-1 over 18U Kandys
-
Unified 15-Sky defeats AVBC 15 National, 2-0
-
AVBC 18 Hybrid Red defeats 18U Kandys, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 defeats Munciana Indy 16 Trojans, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie and Hurricanes Cat 2 Dieuwke
-
Warriors wins 3-0 over HVVC 14 Black
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Emerald East
-
Things end all tied up between Decatur Force 17 Teal and Crank It 17u Elite Gold
-
Force VBC-IC 16-1 3 TeamD 16 Valor 0
-
HVVC 12 Blue defeats NorthShore 12 Orcas, 3-1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 defeats MiElite 15 Topaz West, 3-0
-
Attack VBC 15U Elite 2 L2 153 1
-
Defensa 16 White defeats Infinity 16 Yellow, 2-0
-
LAKERS 15 wins 3-1 over L2 251
-
Crank It 16u Elite Gold defeats HPVBA 16 NL Onyx, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Black wins 3-0 over NorthShore 16 Betas
-
Munciana In 15 Blackhawks defeats HPVBA Nike 15-3, 3-0
-
NorthShore 13Sea Serpents 2 LevelUp 13 Red 0
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY defeats Crank It 16u NS Karolina, 2-0
-
Lakeside Takoba 2 AVBC 16 Red 0
-
Pulse 16u Select Orange defeats TeamD 16 Stars, 2-0
-
GLVBC 16-Venesa defeats Flight 16U Black, 2-0
-
FairPlay 17 Select wins 2-1 over HVVC 17 White
-
SMASH Raiders Rockets defeats MOVA 14-M, 2-1
-
FaR Out 18 Red 2 Mavericks 18-1 0
-
Crank It 14u Elite Gold wins 3-0 over GLVBC 14-Shannon
-
Munciana Indy 15 Badgers defeats AVBC 15 White, 3-0
-
HPVBA 13 Elite 2 AVBC 13 National 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-2 3 Preds 16U Girls Engage 0
-
Redline 17 BLACK 2 NLP 17U Red 1
-
Legacy 15-Select East wins 2-1 over HPVBA 15 Green
-
Mid-Mich ACES 14 Navy wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 Black
-
Tigers Ambush Attack 2 MiElite 15 Gold North 1
-
Unified 17-Blue 2 Unity Shock 0
-
MiElite 15 Gold North wins 2-0 over Five1 15.2-Silver
-
MiElite 13 National wins 3-1 over MiElite 13 Mizuno
-
SCBandits 16-1 2 MOVA 16-M 1
-
TDV 16 National-Holly defeats Mavericks 16-1, 2-0
-
FaR Out 13 Red 2 Forest City 13 Evergreen 0
-
MiElite 14 Sapphire defeats Force 14 Regional Select, 2-0
-
FaR Out 14 Crimson defeats Aim High Marleigh, 2-0
-
Preds 13U Girls Phantoms wins 1-0 over SCBandits 13-1
-
Attack VBC 15U S Green wins 2-1 over MWS 15U Raiders
-
Inside Out 17Mizuno Black defeats AVBC 17 Elite, 2-0
-
L2 261 2 NLP 16U Gold 0
-
MiElite 16 NS West defeats Force 16 Adidas Select BL, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 2 Monsters 13 Blue 1
-
Redline 18 BLACK wins 2-0 over Monsters 18 Aaron
-
Monsters 14 Blue defeats Force 14 Adidas Select BL, 2-0
-
HPVBA 15 NL Jade defeats Unified 15-Sky, 2-0
-
Preds 16U Girls Engage wins 2-0 over NLP 16U Gold
-
Munciana Indy 15 Badgers defeats Munciana 15R Piranhas, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Gray wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Gold North
-
FaR Out 13 Black defeats Attack VBC 13U Elite, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Select East defeats HPVBA 15 Green, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between HVVC 13 Blue and Pulse 13u Select Blue
-
AVBC 15 Elite wins 3-1 over Attack VBC 15U Elite
-
Crank It 17u Elite Silver 2 L2 271 1
-
HVVC 14 Blue wins 2-0 over GLVBC 14-Shannon
-
MOVA 13-M 2 FaR Out 13 White 1
-
MVC 15U - Columbia 3 Dynamite Adidas 15-3 1
-
15-1 Black Ice 2 L2 253 0
-
FaR Out 14 White defeats FaR Out 14 Gray, 3-0
-
NorthShore 14 Tsunami wins 3-1 over Munciana 14R Raptors
-
Preds 16U Girls Engage wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 Hybrid
-
FaR Out 14 White 3 Munciana 14R Raptors 0
-
FaR Out 13 Crimson wins 2-1 over HVVC 13 Black
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes wins 2-0 over Munciana In 16 Cardinals
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Silver defeats TeamD 15 Valor, 2-1
-
Munciana 17R Bobcats wins 2-0 over Aim High Mitchell
-
It's a wash between HVVC 14 White and Crank It 14u NS Rachel
-
HVVC 13 Black 2 MiElite 13 Emerald East 0
-
Munciana 16R Knights wins 2-0 over MVC 16U - Denali
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats MiElite 18 National, 2-0
-
Unified 12-Sky 2 Monsters 12U 0
-
NBVBC 14Blue defeats MOVA 14-M, 2-0
-
MVC 14U - Matterhorn wins 2-0 over MVBTA 14-1 Black
-
Monsters 16 Blue 2 Attack VBC 16U S Black 0
-
FaR Out 15 Red wins 2-0 over Munciana In 15 Cheetahs
-
Things end all tied up between Force Adidas 18-2 and 18U Great White Sharks
-
High Impact Phoenix 16U wins 2-1 over Monsters 16 Silver
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 2 Five1 16-Silver 0
-
NIVA 17 WHITE 2 FaR Out Chuckles 1
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE defeats Unified 14-Cyan, 3-0
-
HPVBA Nike 14-1 2 Hurricanes Cat 4 Adam 0
-
Attack VBC 13U S Black wins 2-0 over FaR Out 13 Garnet
-
It's a wash between Munciana 14 Panthers and MVC 14U - Matterhorn
-
MiElite 14 Gold North wins 2-0 over TeamD 14 Ranger
-
Force Adidas 18-1 2 Core 18 Black 0
-
MiElite 14 NS East defeats AVBC 14 Red, 2-1
-
FaR Out 18 Red defeats Force Adidas 18-1, 2-1
-
Strike defeats Mavericks 18-1, 2-0
-
MVC 14U - Matterhorn 2 Preds14U Girls Elite 0
-
Mavericks 14-1 2 MiElite 14 Sapphire 0
-
Scorpions Venom wins 2-0 over Unified 14-Cyan
-
Express 18UGolden Spikes defeats NIVA 18 PURPLE, 2-0
-
TDV 16National-Miranda defeats Cincy Crush 16-2, 2-0
-
TeamD 16 Stars wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 Red
-
NLP 17U Gold wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u Elite Gold
-
SMASH Raiders Dynamite defeats Unified 14-Teal, 2-0
-
Munciana 17R Bobcats wins 2-1 over Mid-Michigan ACES 17 Navy
-
Things end all tied up between HPVBA 14 Black and TeamD 14 Unity
-
It's a wash between Midwest Marvels and Legacy 11-Elite East
-
18U Kandys defeats AVBC 18 Hybrid White, 2-0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 14 Silver 2 TeamD 14 White 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 Red
-
Redline 16 Black wins 3-0 over Force VBC-IC 16-1
-
High Impact 12U Roebuck wins 2-0 over FaR Out 12 Crimson
-
Munciana 14R Cougars wins 2-1 over Force 14 Regional Select
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 wins 3-1 over Munciana 16R Knights
-
FaR Out 17 Black wins 2-1 over Forest City 17 Helios
-
Rose City 14-1 2 Munciana 14R Cougars 1
-
NorthShore 17 Riptide wins 2-0 over Leaside 17U Inferno
-
FaR Out 14 Ruby defeats Munciana 14R Cougars, 2-0
-
Aim High Alissa wins 2-0 over Force 14 Adidas Select BK
-
Defensa 14 White defeats TDV 14National-Ashlynn, 3-1
-
NorthShore 13Sea Serpents defeats HVVC 13 Black, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White defeats MiElite 16 NS West, 2-1
-
MVBTA 17-2 Gold wins 2-1 over NorthShore 17 Riptide
-
S STORM 16 BLUE defeats L2 263, 2-1
-
NorthShore 17 Riptide 2 HPVBA Nike 17-2 0
-
Things end all tied up between Force 13 Adidas Select BL and Aim High Kylene
-
NorthShore 17 Riptide wins 2-0 over MWS 17U Commanders
-
NorthShore 17 Riptide defeats SMASH Raiders BOLT, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Sapphire East wins 2-0 over Unified 16-Blue
-
Defensa 17 Purple wins 2-1 over Lakeside Isihlangu
-
Munciana 15R Piranhas defeats Top Gun Elite 15-2, 2-0
-
Munciana 16R Knights 3 TeamD 16 Liberty 0
-
NLP 18U Black 2 18U Kandys 0
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White 2 Munciana Indy 16 Rams 0
-
FaR Out 15 White 2 Munciana 15R Piranhas 0
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-0 over L2 252
-
FaR Out 12 Gray wins 2-0 over Munciana 11 Scrappers
-
Barrie Elites 14-A 3 flight 34 0
-
Aim High Lara defeats L2 232, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 defeats Decatur Force 15 Aqua, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Tigers Ambush Attack and MiElite 15 Diamond West
Highlights
-
Preds 13U Girls Phantoms wins 1-0 over SCBandits 13-1
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 13 Black 2024
-
MOVA 15-M defeats MiElite 15 Elite, 2-0
-
AVBC 14 National White wins 2-0 over LevelUp 14 Red 1
-
HPVBA Nike 15-2 3 Dynamite Adidas 15-1 1
-
Five1 14-Silver defeats Monroe Juniors 14 Fire, 2-1
-
Thunderstruck wins 3-1 over High Impact 18U
-
SCBandits 15-1 wins 2-1 over SVC 15-1
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Adam 3 Attack VBC 14U Elite 0
-
Munciana In 15 Blackhawks defeats HPVBA Nike 15-1, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 NS East 2 L2 242 0
-
Crank It 15u Elite Gold defeats Force 15 Adidas Select BL, 2-0
-
Woodstock Warriors 2 Core 18 Black 0
-
Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons wins 2-0 over TeamD 16 Freedom
-
Force 14 Regional Select defeats AVBC 14 White, 2-0
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 Dynamite Adidas 15-2 0
-
MiElite 14 National defeats Crank It 14u Elite Gold, 2-0
-
AVBC 14 National White wins 2-1 over MVBTA 14-1 Black
-
Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 2 High Impact 12U Roebuck 0
-
Munciana 16 Cobras defeats NorthShore 16 Piranhas, 2-0
-
MiElite 11 Pipeline West wins 2-1 over Unified 12-Blue
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers 2 MiElite 13 Mizuno 0
-
MVBTA 15-1Black wins 2-0 over MWS 15U Raiders
-
MiElite 15 Copper WT wins 2-0 over Rose City 15-1
-
MVC 14U - Matterhorn 2 Preds14U Girls Elite 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 3-1 over FaR Out 14 Silver
-
Monroe Juniors 14 Fire wins 2-1 over TeamD 14 Unity
-
MOVA 14-O defeats Monsters 14 White, 2-0
-
NorthShore 14 Tsunami wins 3-1 over Munciana 14R Raptors
-
MVBTA 14-1 Black defeats LevelUp 14 Red 1, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 Black defeats Top Gun Elite 15-2, 2-0
-
MVC 14U - Matterhorn 2 REDLINE 14 GOLD 0
-
FaR Out 14 Silver wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Diamond West
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 FaR Out 12 Red 1
-
AVBC 14 Black 2 TeamD 14 Blue 1
-
Legacy 12-Select East 3 SCBandits 12-1 1
-
HPVBA Nike 15-3 wins 2-1 over Monsters 15 Elite
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 2-0 over Mavericks 14-1
-
HPVBA Nike 15-1 2 SVC 15-1 1
-
Waterloo Tigers Pursuit wins 2-0 over L2 281
-
Forest City 17 Helios wins 1-0 over Lakeside Isihlangu
-
L2 262 wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024
-
Attack VBC 14U S Green defeats Mid-Mich ACES 14 White, 2-0
-
REVO HYPE 17 RZ 2 Unity Shock 0
-
Waterloo Tigers Pursuit 1 L2 281 0
-
SCBandits 16-2 defeats Crank It 16u Elite Silver, 2-0
-
TeamD 16 Valor defeats AVBC 16 White, 2-0
-
Munciana 17R Bobcats 2 NIVA 17 GREY 0
-
Munciana 13R Bears defeats Five1 13-Silver, 2-0
-
Capital 15 White 2 Unified 15-Teal 1
-
FairPlay 17 Select 2 2 Legacy 17-Select West 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 defeats Redline 16 Black, 2-1
-
FaR Out 16 White defeats Crank It 16u NS Karolina, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 16 Rams wins 2-0 over MVBTA 16-1 Black
-
SCBandits 16-1 2 MOVA 16-M 1
-
MiElite 17 NS East wins 2-1 over Monsters 17 Elite
-
Pulse 16u Select Blue defeats Dynamite Adidas 16-2, 2-0
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY defeats High Impact Phoenix 16U, 2-0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Silver defeats TeamD 15 Valor, 2-1
-
Inside Out 17Mizuno Black wins 2-0 over HPVBA Nike 17-2
-
barrie 3 Capital 17 Blue 0
-
Five1 12-Silver 2 NBVBC 12Blue 1
-
MiElite 16 Topaz West wins 2-0 over Aim High Jake
-
HVVC 13 Black 2 MiElite 13 Emerald East 0
-
Legacy 11-Elite West 2 Ox Imp 12-1 0
-
FaR Out 16 White wins 1-0 over Crank It 16u NS Karolina
-
Ballhawks 17-1 wins 2-1 over LevelUp 17 Black Diamond
-
Legacy 15-Select East wins 2-1 over HPVBA 15 Green
-
GLVBC 16-Venesa 2 Crank It 16u Elite Gold 0
-
FaR Out Chuckles 2 MiElite 17 NS North 0
-
Forest City 14 Mahogany 2 L2 142 0
-
Pulse 17u Select Blue wins 2-1 over Unified 17-Sky
-
Forest City 13 Evergreen defeats Defensa 13P, 3-0
-
NIVA 17 WHITE wins 2-0 over Decatur Force 17 Teal
-
REVO HYPE 16ND defeats Waterloo Tigers Threat, 2-0
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes wins 2-1 over FaR Out 15 Black
-
LevelUp 17 Red 3 Five1 17-Silver 1
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals defeats Dynamite Adidas 16-1, 2-0
-
Capital 15 White defeats AVBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Gray 2 REVO HYPE 15 TC 1
-
HVVC 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Scorpions Rise
-
Aim High Kylene defeats MOVA 13-O, 2-1
-
Crank It 15u NS Jackie defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-2, 2-0
-
TeamD 13 Ranger wins 2-0 over Five1 13-Silver
-
MiElite 17 NS North wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-1
-
Top Gun 17 Elite wins 2-1 over Shock
-
Lakeside Askari 2 Infinity 16 Purple 1
-
Core 16 Black wins 2-0 over L2 262
-
Unified 17-Teal wins 2-1 over L2 271
-
Preds 16U Girls Engage wins 2-0 over NLP 16U Gold
-
FaR Out 17 Black wins 2-1 over Forest City 17 Helios
-
MiElite 16 Sapphire East wins 2-0 over Unified 16-Blue
-
FairPlay 17 Select defeats MiElite 17 Diamond West, 2-1
-
MOVA 17-M 2 MiElite 17 National West 1
-
Express 18UGolden Spikes defeats Monsters 18 Aaron, 2-0
-
Thumb Fusion 16 defeats Cincy Crush 16-2, 2-0
-
NLP 17U Red wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u NS
-
Monsters 16 Elite defeats MiElite 16 National West, 2-1
-
FaR Out 13 Red defeats Dynamite Adidas 13-1, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Select East defeats FaR Out 15 Crimson, 2-0
-
TDV 17Elite defeats REVO HYPE 17 RZ, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Gold North 2 TeamD 15 Liberty 0
-
FairPlay 17 Select 2 defeats Rose City 17-2, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Emerald East wins 2-0 over TDV 12Elite
-
Lightning 16-A wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 National East
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE 2 Scorpions Inferno 0
-
MiElite 17 NS East wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Hybrid Black
-
HVVC 13 Black defeats FaR Out 13 Gray, 2-0
-
MVBTA 16-1 Black defeats GLVBC 16-Rachel, 2-1
-
Munciana 12 Crocodiles wins 3-0 over Five1 12-Silver
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 2 CVC 17 Caspian Lightning 1
-
MVBTA 17-1 Black 2 SCBandits 17-1 1
-
Dynamite Adidas 17-1 2 Ballistic 17 Ryan 0
-
L2 142 defeats FaR Out 14 Red, 2-0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-1, 2-0
-
NorthShore 15 Hammerheads wins 2-1 over TeamD 15 Valor
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 wins 3-1 over Munciana 16R Knights
-
Barrie Elites 17-1 wins 2-0 over Valley East 17 Satellite
-
Monsters 16 Silver wins 3-0 over Munciana Indy 16 Trojans
-
FaR Out 16 Silver defeats O3 16U Pink, 2-0
-
Crank-It 16u elite black 3 AVBC 16 Elite 0
-
HPVBA Nike 17-2 defeats L2 173, 2-1
-
HVVC 15 White 3 Mavericks 15-1 0
-
L2 163 defeats HPVBA 16 Elite, 2-1
-
NIVA 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over LevelUp 17 Black Diamond
-
NorthShore 17 Riptide defeats SMASH Raiders BOLT, 2-0
-
HPVBA Nike 16-2 defeats Revo Hype 16 Lansing, 2-1
-
Scorpions Ace wins 2-1 over TeamD 15 Freedom
-
FaR Out 17 White wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Select East
-
Forest City 14 Mahogany 2 AVBC 14 National Red 0
-
TeamD 16 Liberty wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 White
-
AVBC 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Leaside 17U Inferno
-
Crank It 16u NS Karolina 2 MiElite 16 Emerald East 0
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes defeats NKJV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Unified 15-Royal wins 2-1 over O3 15U Blue
-
FaR Out 15 Cardinal defeats FaR Out 15 White, 2-1
-
GLVBC 16-Venesa defeats Flight 16U Black, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 NS North wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-1
-
FaR Out 15 Silver 2 Decatur Force 15 Aqua 0
-
Defensa 13P defeats Aim High Lara, 2-0
-
L2 261 defeats TDV 16National-Miranda, 2-0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver wins 2-0 over Waterloo Tigers Threat
-
Crank It 12u Select defeats Legacy 11-Elite West, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White defeats MiElite 16 NS West, 2-1
-
HVVC 13 Blue 2 MiElite 13 NS East 1
-
Durham Rebels Rage defeats Defensa 16 White, 2-1
-
Crank It 17u Elite Gold defeats Unified 17-Sky, 2-0
-
Mavericks 16-1 wins 2-1 over Unified 16-Teal
-
SCBandits 17-2 2 TeamD 17 Blue 0
-
MiElite 16 Topaz West wins 2-1 over Legacy 16-Select West
-
NBVBC 17U 2 Scorpions Rise 0
-
Redline 16 Black defeats MVC 16U - Denali, 3-1
-
FaR Out 18 Gold wins 2-0 over HPVBA Nike 18-1
-
Five1 17-Silver 2 AVBC 17 White 0
-
Decatur Force 17 Teal wins 2-0 over FaR Out 17 Red
-
FaR Out 15 Gray defeats Force VBC-IC 15-1, 2-0
-
Unified 15-Teal defeats AVBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Black wins 3-0 over NorthShore 16 Betas
-
L2 231 wins 2-0 over Preds13U Girls Avalanche
-
NIVA 17 GREY wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Red
-
Capital 15 Blue 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 0
-
Unified 13-Blue wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 Red
-
Munciana 13R Bears wins 2-0 over FaR Out 13 Garnet
-
Monsters 13 Blue defeats Mid-Mich ACES 13 Navy, 2-1
-
Force 13 Adidas Select BL wins 2-1 over MiElite 13 Diamond West
-
Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 2 AVBC 13 Red 1
-
FaR Out 13 Cardinal 2 Crank It 13u Select 1
-
NorthShore 13Sea Serpents 3 Attack VBC 13U S Black 0
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY wins 2-0 over Munciana 16R Knights
-
Redline 16 Black wins 2-0 over High Impact Phoenix 16U
-
Munciana Indy 16 Rams 2 Unified 16-Sky 0
-
Redline 17 BLACK 2 Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 1
-
Force VBC-IC 16-1 3 TeamD 16 Valor 0
-
Legacy 17-Select West wins 2-0 over Rose City 17-2
-
Scorpions Assault wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 16U S Black
-
Shock wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 17U Mizuno
-
HVVC 16 Blue wins 3-0 over Infinity 16 Yellow
-
Monsters 17 Elite 2 NLP 17U Black 0
-
HPVBA 17 NL Onyx wins 2-1 over L2 271
-
Munciana In 15 Grizzlies defeats Munciana 15R Piranhas, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Select West wins 2-1 over mi elite
-
S STORM 16 BLUE defeats L2 263, 2-1
-
Defensa 17 Purple 2 FaR Out 17 Gold 0
-
Monsters 16 Blue 2 TeamD 16 Blue 0
-
AVBC 17 Elite defeats Academy 17-3E Avalanche, 2-0
-
HPVBA 16 NL Jade 2 Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024 1
-
FaR Out Chuckles 3 Cincy Crush 17-1 0
-
TDV 16 National-Holly 2 Unified 16-Teal 0
-
SCBandits 18-1 2 NBVBC 18U 0
-
MOVA 17-M 2 Crank It 17u Elite Black 1
-
Munciana 13 Bulldogs 2 Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas 1
-
L2 163 2 AVBC 16 National 0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Gold defeats MiElite 16 NS East, 2-0
-
Lightning 16-A 2 Munciana 16 Tigers 0
-
MVBTA 17-1 Black defeats HPVBA Nike 17-1, 2-0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver wins 2-0 over REVO HYPE 16ND
-
NIVA 17 BLACK defeats Ballhawks 17-1, 2-0
-
AVBC 18 Elite 2 MiElite 18 National 1
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black wins 2-0 over SCBandits 16-2
-
LevelUp 16 Black defeats Munciana Indy 16 Trojans, 2-0
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE wins 2-0 over Revo Hype 16 Lansing
-
NIVA 17 WHITE 2 FaR Out 17 Red 0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK 2 Crank It 16u Elite Silver 0
-
NIVA 13 PURPLE defeats Crank It 13u ES Steve, 2-1
-
FaR Out 16 White 2 MiElite 16 Emerald East 0
-
FairPlay 17 Select wins 2-1 over HVVC 17 White
-
Crank It 17u Elite Gold wins 2-0 over Pulse 17u Select Blue
-
Monsters 16 Elite 2 FaR Out 16 Red 0
-
Mavericks 15-1 wins 2-0 over Monsters 15 White
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 18U Mizuno
-
Forest City 17 Helios defeats NIVA 17 PURPLE, 2-1
-
MiElite 17 National East wins 2-0 over Dynamite Adidas 17-1
-
Legacy 17-Select East defeats Rose City 17-1, 2-0
-
NorthShore 17 Riptide wins 2-0 over MWS 17U Commanders
-
It's a wash between MiElite 13 NS West and Preds13U Girls Avalanche
-
Defensa 16 Purple defeats MOVA 16-M, 2-0
-
Mid-Michigan ACES 17 Navy defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-1, 2-1
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK wins 2-1 over Pulse 13u Select Blue
-
LevelUp 17 Red wins 2-0 over TeamD 17 Valor
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes wins 2-0 over Munciana In 16 Cardinals
-
Forest City 13 Evergreen 2 L2 232 0
-
Inside Out 17Mizuno Black 2 L2 173 0
-
AVBC 16 Hybrid defeats Force 16 Adidas Select BL, 2-1
-
Crank It 17u Elite Silver wins 2-0 over TeamD 17 Blue
-
HPVBA 16 NL Ruby 2 S STORM 16 BLACK 1
-
HVVC 17 Blue 2 NBVBC 17U 0
-
Capital 17 Blue wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS West
-
Unified 17-Blue 2 Unity Shock 0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy defeats Munciana Indy 15 Badgers, 2-0
-
FaR Out 13 Silver defeats FaR Out 13 White, 2-1
-
NorthShore 14 Gators 2 Munciana 14 Banana Slugs 0
-
MiElite 13 NS East defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Munciana 17R Bobcats wins 2-0 over Aim High Mitchell
-
Decatur Force 15 Aqua wins 2-0 over Attack 15-2
-
Crank It 16u Elite Black 2 HPVBA Nike 16-1 0
-
FaR Out 15 Black wins 2-0 over Dynamite Adidas 16-1
-
MiElite 18 Elite 2 Redline 18 BLACK 1
-
Munciana Indy 14 Otters 2 MiElite 14 Mizuno 0
-
FaR Out 13 Red 2 MiElite 13 National 1
-
Legacy 16-Select West 2 Aim High Jake 0
-
HPVBA 15 Green defeats Phoenix Fire, 2-1
-
Munciana 14R Raptors wins 2-0 over FaR Out 14 Crimson
-
MiElite 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Dynamite Adidas 15-1
-
MiElite 14 Sapphire 3 FaR Out 14 Ruby 0
-
MiElite 18 Diamond West 2 Crank It 18u Elite Troy 0
-
FaR Out 14 Silver 2 Legacy 14-Select West 0
-
GLVBC 14-Shannon defeats AVBC 14 National White, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-0 over Monsters 15 Blue
-
Monsters 16 White 2 MiElite 16 Diamond West 1
-
NBVBC 14Blue defeats MOVA 14-M, 2-0
-
Top Gun Elite 15-1 wins 2-1 over L2 251
-
Munciana 16R Knights defeats Legacy 16-Select West, 2-1
-
Redline 16 Black wins 2-1 over LevelUp 16 Black
-
High Impact Phoenix 16U wins 2-1 over Monsters 16 Silver
-
Munciana 18 Aztecs defeats Force Adidas 18-2, 2-0
-
NLP 18U Black 2 MiElite 18 Copper WT 0
-
Barrie Elites 14-A wins 2-1 over L2 241
-
Munciana 15 Gators 2 FaR Out 15 Gold 0
-
SCBandits 12-1 defeats FaR Out 12 Cardinal, 2-1
-
NBVBC 12Blue 2 Monsters 12U 0
-
Munciana In 14 Dragons wins 2-0 over Preds 14U Girls Kazoku
-
HaiFive 15-1 defeats FLIGHT 15 Martinez, 1-0
-
HPVBA Nike 15-1 defeats MVC 15U - Vesuvius, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-Select East defeats Crank It 16u NS Sara, 2-1
-
Crank It 14u Elite Gold defeats Munciana 14 Panthers, 2-1
-
Munciana 16 Cobras wins 2-0 over Mavericks 16-1
-
MOVA 15-M 2 MiElite 15 National 0
-
Crank It 14u NS Rachel wins 2-1 over HVVC 14 White
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 2 NIVA 14 BLACK 0
-
Thumb Fusion 18-1 defeats Dynamite Adidas 18-1, 2-1
-
TDV 15 National Jordan defeats Dynamite Adidas 15-2, 2-1
-
Force 15 Adidas Select wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 NS East
-
HPVBA Nike 15-2 defeats NIVA 15 PURPLE, 2-1
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers 2 Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 0
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver 2 TDV 16 National-Holly 0
-
Munciana In 15 Blackhawks defeats HPVBA Nike 15-3, 3-0
-
MiElite 14 Gold North wins 2-0 over Aim High Eliza
-
Force Adidas 18-1 2 AVBC 18 Hybrid Red 0
-
FaR Out 18 Red defeats Forest City 18Methuselah, 3-0
-
TDV 14Elite 2 Dynamite Adidas 14-1 1
-
HPVBA 15 NL Jade defeats MiElite 15 NS North, 3-1
-
Legacy 14-Select East 2 HPVBA 14 Black 0
-
Aim High Alissa wins 2-0 over Force 14 Adidas Select BK
-
NorthShore 16 Piranhas 2 MiElite 16 Gold North 0
-
Legacy 12-Select West wins 2-0 over Legacy 11-Select West
-
TDV 15Elite defeats Attack VBC 15U S Black, 2-0
-
Rose City 18-1 wins 3-0 over Strike
-
Munciana In 14 Predators wins 2-0 over Capital 14 Blue
-
NorthShore 12 Orcas wins 3-0 over FaR Out 12 Crimson
-
Crank It 16u NS Karolina wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Topaz West
-
MiElite 14 National 2 Attack VBC 14U S Black 0
-
Aim High Marleigh defeats HVVC 14 Black, 2-1
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE 2 MiElite 14 NS West 0
-
FaR Out 15 Red defeats NIVA 15 BLACK, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Mizuno defeats L2 132, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between Mid-Mich ACES 16 Navy and AVBC 16 Black
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie
-
HVVC 15 Blue defeats MOVA 15-O, 2-1
-
LAKERS 15 2 Attack VBC 15U S Green 0
-
FaR Out 16 White 2 TeamD 16 Liberty 0
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs 2 REDLINE 15 BLACK 0
-
FaR Out 13 Black defeats Munciana 13 Falcons, 2-1
-
Aim High Jake wins 2-1 over REVO HYPE 16ND
-
NorthShore 15 Jellyfish defeats Dynamite Adidas 15-3, 2-0
-
Forest City 15-1 Aspen 2 Monsters 15 Elite 1
-
SCBandits 15-1 2 NKJV 15 White 0
-
Thunderstruck 2 18U Great White Sharks 0
-
Preds14U Girls Elite defeats L2 243, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-Elite West wins 3-0 over AVBC 12 White
-
HVVC 14 Blue defeats Monroe Juniors 14 Ice, 2-0
-
FaR Out 14 Garnet defeats Monroe Juniors 14 Fire, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Diamond West 2 Unified 14-Royal 0
-
FaR Out 12 Gray wins 2-0 over Munciana 11 Scrappers
-
NorthShore 18 Kraken defeats Unified 18-Blue, 2-0
-
Defensa 14 White defeats TDV 14National-Ashlynn, 3-1
-
MOVA 14-O 2 Warriors 0
-
Attack VBC 15U 1/2 Select defeats L2 252, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 2 Five1 16-Silver 0
-
It's a wash between Capital 16 Blue and HVVC 16 Black
-
FaR Out 12 Black 2 MiElite 12 Mizuno 0
-
MVC 14U - Matterhorn wins 2-0 over MVBTA 14-1 Black
-
Defensa 15-White defeats TeamD 15 Blue, 2-0
-
SVC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Crank It 15u Elite Black
-
Munciana 14R Cougars wins 2-1 over Force 14 Regional Select
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 High Impact 12U Roebuck 0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver defeats Force VBC-IC 16-1, 3-1
-
L2 281 2 18U Kandys 1
-
Waterloo Tigers Pursuit 2 Mavericks 18-1 0
-
SMASH Raiders Dynamite defeats Unified 14-Teal, 2-0
-
Rose City 14-1 wins 2-1 over Crank It 14u Select
-
TeamD 14 Ranger 3 FaR Out 14 Sangria 0
-
Attack VBC 15U Mizuno wins 2-0 over Defensa 15 Purple
-
Attack VBC 15U Elite 1 AVBC 15 Elite 0
-
Rose City 16-1 3 TeamD 16 Freedom 0
-
18U Casie 3 Attack VBC 18U S Black 1
-
MiElite 14 NS East defeats AVBC 14 Red, 2-1
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats LevelUp 14 Red 1, 2-0
-
Scorpions Dynamite 2 L2 153 1
-
Mavericks 14-1 wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 White
-
MVC 15U - Columbia defeats AVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
Capital 14 White 2 TeamD 14 Unity 0
-
SMASH Raiders Rockets defeats Unified 14-Cyan, 3-0
-
Unified 17-Sky 3 Cincy Crush 17-1 0
-
Crank It 15u Elite Gold 2 Lakeside Shujaa 0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 14 Silver 2 Unified 14-Blue 1
-
SCBandits 14-2 2 HPVBA 14 NL Jade 1
-
Forest City 15-2 Kauri wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Stars
-
Crank It 12u Select 2 Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 0
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline East 2 Munciana 11 Yukons 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-2 2 TeamD 14 Stryker 0
-
Unified 15-Sky defeats AVBC 15 National, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 2 Dieuwke wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
MiElite 18 Diamond West 2 Rose City 18-1 0
-
16U Molly wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons
-
Five1 12-Silver defeats SCBandits 11-1, 2-0
-
NLP 18U Gold defeats Core 18 Black, 2-1
-
Unified 14-Sky 2 TeamD 14 Blue 0
-
15-1 Black Ice 2 SCBandits 15-2 1
-
MiElite 15 Elite defeats Monsters 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Force 15 Adidas Select BL defeats MVBTA 15-1Black, 3-0
-
High Impact 18U 2 AVBC 18 Hybrid White 0
-
Munciana 15 Gators wins 2-0 over NKJV 15 White
-
Mid-Mich ACES 14 Navy wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 Black
-
MVC 16U - Denali wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Emerald East
-
Waterloo Tigers Threat defeats TeamD 16 Valor, 2-1
-
Munciana 15 Warriors 3 Force 15 Adidas Select BK 0
-
Ballistic 15 Hunter wins 3-0 over MWS 15U Raiders
-
Redline 16 Black wins 2-1 over Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver
-
FaR Out 12 White 2 Munciana 12 Crocodiles 0
-
Hurricanes Cat 3 Marcia wins 2-1 over HPVBA 13 Elite
-
FaR Out 14 Crimson defeats Aim High Marleigh, 2-0
-
SCBandits 13-1 2 Hurricanes Cat 3 Sasha 0
-
Munciana 18 Aztecs wins 2-0 over Thunderstruck
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 defeats HPVBA 13 Elite, 2-0
-
O3 16U White defeats Monroe Juniors 16, 3-1
-
Preds 13U Girls Phantoms wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 13U Elite
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 defeats Munciana Indy 16 Trojans, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 defeats Crank It 16u NS Sara, 2-0
-
FaR Out 14 Gray wins 2-0 over MOVA 14-O
-
Munciana 14 Panthers wins 2-0 over MVBTA 14-1 Black
-
Hurricanes Cat 2 Bob defeats L2 121, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 BLACK 2 Crank It 14u Select 0
-
L2 243 wins 2-1 over AVBC 14 National White
-
FaR Out 12 Cardinal 2 AVBC 12 White 0
-
Crank It 14u NS Rachel wins 2-0 over Unified 14-Royal
-
LAKERS 15 wins 3-1 over L2 251
-
MiElite 15 Elite wins 1-0 over Monsters 15 Elite
-
FaR Out 14 Ruby defeats Munciana 14R Cougars, 2-0
-
Flight 14U Danielle defeats L2 242, 2-1
-
Mid-Mich ACES 16 Navy defeats MiElite 16 Diamond West, 2-1
-
L2 281 defeats MiElite 18 Copper WT, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS East wins 3-0 over Defensa 15-White
-
Forest City 15-2 Kauri 2 FLIGHT 15 Martinez 0
-
High Impact 12U Roebuck wins 2-0 over FaR Out 12 Crimson
-
Force 14 Adidas Select BK wins 3-0 over LevelUp 14 Red 1
-
Dynamite Adidas 14-1 wins 2-0 over Unified 14-Teal
-
Legacy 16-Select West wins 2-1 over TeamD 16 Liberty
-
Munciana 16 Cobras wins 2-0 over Rose City 16-1
-
Forest City 18Methuselah defeats Mavericks 18-1, 2-0
-
Monsters 12U wins 2-1 over FaR Out 12 Gray
-
MVC 15U - Vesuvius wins 2-0 over L2 153
-
Attack VBC 15U Mizuno defeats HPVBA Nike 15-3, 2-0
-
Monsters 15 Blue defeats Attack VBC 15U 1/2 Select, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-2 defeats Lakeside Shujaa, 2-0
-
hvvc defeats Ox Imp 12-3, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Redline 16 Black and Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver
-
Munciana 11 Yukons defeats AVBC 12 Red, 2-0
-
HPVBA 15 NL Jade defeats Unified 15-Sky, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 18U S Black defeats Dynamite Adidas 18-1, 2-0
-
HPVBA Nike 15-2 wins 2-1 over Crank It 15u Elite Black
-
MiElite 14 Gold North defeats FaR Out 14 Sangria, 2-0
-
Barrie Elites 14-A 2 MiElite 14 NS East 0
-
MiElite 14 NS West 3 Unified 14-Cyan 0
-
TDV 16 National-Holly wins 3-0 over Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons
-
15-1 Black Ice defeats Attack VBC 15U S Black, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Red 3 MWS 15U Raiders 0
-
Unified 16-Teal 2 Capital 16 Blue 1
-
Five1 12-Silver wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 12U Select
-
Attack VBC 14U S Black defeats Unified 14-Sky, 2-0
-
NBVBC 14Blue 2 HPVBA 14 NL Jade 0
-
MiElite 13 Mizuno 2 SCBandits 13-1 0
-
High Impact Phoenix 16U 2 Waterloo Tigers Threat 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-2 2 MiElite 14 Topaz West 0
-
Crank It 16u NS Karolina defeats AVBC 16 White, 2-0
-
Preds 14U Girls Kazoku 2 Mid-Mich ACES 14 Silver 0
-
REDLINE 15 BLACK wins 2-0 over Force 15 Adidas Select BL
-
Munciana 14 Panthers 3 HVVC 14 Blue 0
-
NorthShore 16 Piranhas 2 O3 16U White 0
-
Crank It 18u Elite Troy 2 Strike 0
-
Ballhawks 18-1 wins 2-0 over Crank It 18u Elite Tom
-
NLP 18U Gold 2 AVBC 18 Hybrid Red 0
-
HPVBA 14 Black 2 Capital 14 White 1
-
Munciana 13 Falcons defeats Attack VBC 13U Elite, 2-0
-
MVC 15U - Columbia 3 Dynamite Adidas 15-3 1
-
AVBC 15 Elite defeats MiElite 15 National, 2-1
-
Unified 18-Blue defeats AVBC 18 Hybrid White, 3-1
-
FaR Out 12 Black 2 L2 121 0
-
NLP 18U Black 2 18U Kandys 0
-
Legacy 16-Select East defeats Five1 16-Silver, 2-0
-
Munciana 15 Warriors 2 MOVA 15-O 1
-
Monroe Juniors 14 Ice 2 Mid-Mich ACES 14 Navy 1
-
Monsters 16 White defeats AVBC 16 Black, 2-0
-
Munciana 12 Crocodiles wins 3-1 over Crank It 12u Select
-
Munciana 16R Knights 2 FaR Out 16 White 0
-
Force 15 Adidas Select 2 TeamD 15 Blue 0
-
SCBandits 15-1 2 FaR Out 15 Gold 1
-
MiElite 14 Copper WT defeats Warriors, 2-1
-
MiElite 14 Sapphire defeats Force 14 Regional Select, 2-0
-
MVC 16U - Denali 2 REVO HYPE 16ND 0
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-0 over L2 252
-
TDV 15 National Jordan 2 Crank It 15u Elite Gold 0
-
Aim High Alissa defeats REDLINE 14 GOLD, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over NorthShore 12 Orcas
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE wins 2-0 over SMASH Raiders Rockets
-
TDV 15Elite wins 2-0 over SCBandits 15-2
-
L2 241 2 AVBC 14 Red 0
-
Munciana In 14 Dragons 3 Unified 14-Blue 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 defeats Rose City 14-1, 3-1
-
TeamD 14 Ranger wins 2-0 over Aim High Eliza
-
Attack VBC 15U S Green defeats Top Gun Elite 15-1, 2-1
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs 2 MVBTA 15-1Black 0
-
NBVBC 12Blue 2 Munciana 11 Scrappers 0
-
Aim High Katie defeats HVVC 16 Black, 2-0
-
HVVC 14 White defeats MiElite 14 Diamond West, 3-1
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY defeats MiElite 16 Topaz West, 2-0
-
HPVBA Nike 15-1 defeats Scorpions Dynamite, 2-0
-
Force Adidas 18-2 wins 2-1 over 18U Great White Sharks
-
FaR Out 18 Red 2 Waterloo Tigers Pursuit 1
-
Aim High Charli wins 2-0 over SCBandits 11-1
-
FaR Out 12 Red wins 2-0 over Legacy 11-Elite East
-
Crank It 14u Elite Gold defeats MVC 14U - Matterhorn, 2-1
-
Mavericks 16-1 2 TeamD 16 Freedom 0
-
Monsters 16 Silver 2 TeamD 16 Valor 0
-
MiElite 14 National defeats TeamD 14 Blue, 2-0
-
SVC 15-1 defeats NIVA 15 PURPLE, 2-1
-
FaR Out 14 White defeats TeamD 14 Stryker, 3-0
-
Munciana In 15 Blackhawks defeats Defensa 15 Purple, 2-0
-
HaiFive 15-1 wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Stars
-
NorthShore 15 Jellyfish wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Red
-
LevelUp 16 Black 2 Force VBC-IC 16-1 1
-
L2 253 defeats Lakeside Billao, 2-0
-
GLVBC 14-Shannon defeats Preds14U Girls Elite, 2-1
-
MOVA 14-M defeats SCBandits 14-2, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS North 2 AVBC 15 National 1
-
18U Casie 2 Thumb Fusion 18-1 1
-
L2 132 wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 3 Sasha
-
FaR Out 14 Crimson 2 HVVC 14 Black 0
-
Low Key 18 3 Woodstock Warriors 0
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver wins 2-1 over 16U Molly
-
MiElite 16 Gold North defeats Monroe Juniors 16, 2-0
-
TDV 14Elite 2 SMASH Raiders Dynamite 1
-
HVVC 14 Blue 2 AVBC 14 Black 0
-
FaR Out 12 White 2 Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 0
-
It's a wash between MWS 13U Buccaneers and Hurricanes Cat 3 Marcia
-
HVVC 15 Blue defeats Force 15 Adidas Select BK, 3-0
-
Force Adidas 18-1 2 Core 18 Black 0
-
MOVA 15-M defeats Attack VBC 15U Elite, 2-0
-
FaR Out 13 Black 2 Preds 13U Girls Phantoms 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 wins 2-0 over Aim High Jake
-
NorthShore 18 Kraken 2 High Impact 18U 0
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 Ballistic 15 Hunter 1
-
MiElite 12 Mizuno wins 3-0 over Hurricanes Cat 2 Bob
-
Strike 2 MiElite 18 Diamond West 1
-
MiElite 16 Diamond West 2 AVBC 16 Black 0
-
FaR Out 14 Gray defeats Warriors, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats FaR Out 12 Crimson, 2-0
-
Monsters 15 Blue wins 2-0 over L2 252
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS 2 Hurricanes Cat 2 Dieuwke 0
-
Ox Imp 12-3 defeats Unified 12-Blue, 2-0
-
16U Molly wins 2-0 over TDV 16 National-Holly
-
SCBandits 15-2 2 Attack VBC 15U S Black 0
-
It's a wash between Legacy 14-Select West and Defensa 14 White
-
Munciana 11 Scrappers 2 Monsters 12U 0
-
Munciana Indy 16 Trojans wins 2-0 over REVO HYPE 16ND
-
FaR Out 14 Ruby 2 Force 14 Regional Select 0
-
MiElite 14 Diamond West 2 Crank It 14u NS Rachel 0
-
MiElite 15 NS East defeats TeamD 15 Blue, 2-1
-
Munciana 11 Yukons wins 2-0 over Legacy 11-Elite East
-
Munciana 16 Cobras wins 3-0 over TeamD 16 Freedom
-
MiElite 18 Copper WT wins 2-1 over 18U Kandys
-
Preds 14U Girls Kazoku 2 Unified 14-Blue 0
-
SCBandits 15-1 defeats Munciana 15 Gators, 2-0
-
SMASH Raiders Rockets 2 MiElite 14 NS West 0
-
Munciana 18 Aztecs 2 18U Great White Sharks 0
-
Barrie Elites 14-A 2 AVBC 14 Red 0
-
Attack VBC 12U Select wins 2-0 over SCBandits 11-1
-
MiElite 14 Gold North wins 2-0 over TeamD 14 Ranger
-
Defensa 15 Purple wins 2-0 over HPVBA Nike 15-3
-
L2 251 defeats Attack VBC 15U S Green, 2-1
-
Monroe Juniors 14 Ice 2 AVBC 14 Black 0
-
NBVBC 14Blue defeats SCBandits 14-2, 2-0
-
FaR Out 16 White defeats Legacy 16-Select West, 2-1
-
MVBTA 15-1Black 2 REDLINE 15 BLACK 0
-
NIVA 14 BLACK defeats Rose City 14-1, 2-0
-
Core 18 Black defeats AVBC 18 Hybrid Red, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-3 defeats AVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Elite wins 2-0 over AVBC 13 National
-
NorthShore 16 Piranhas defeats Monroe Juniors 16, 3-0
-
Crank It 16u NS Sara 2 Five1 16-Silver 1
-
SVC 15-1 2 HPVBA Nike 15-2 0
-
Woodstock Warriors defeats Crank It 18u Elite Tom, 2-0
-
Redline 16 Black wins 3-0 over Force VBC-IC 16-1
-
High Impact Phoenix 16U 2 TeamD 16 Valor 0
-
HVVC 16 Black defeats Unified 16-Teal, 2-0
-
Waterloo Tigers Pursuit 2 Forest City 18Methuselah 1
-
Mavericks 14-1 wins 3-1 over Capital 14 Blue
-
MiElite 15 National 3 Attack VBC 15U Elite 0
-
MVC 15U - Vesuvius defeats Scorpions Dynamite, 2-0
-
MOVA 15-O defeats Force 15 Adidas Select BK, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-2 3 Crank It 15u Elite Gold 1
-
High Impact 18U defeats Unified 18-Blue, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Mizuno defeats Hurricanes Cat 3 Sasha, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 14-1 defeats SMASH Raiders Dynamite, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Topaz West 2 TeamD 14 Stryker 1
-
FaR Out 12 Black wins 3-0 over Hurricanes Cat 2 Bob
-
Dead Frog 14 Gold wins 2-0 over LevelUp 14 Red 2
-
Preds14U Girls Elite defeats AVBC 14 National White, 2-0
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD 2 Force 14 Adidas Select BK 1
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY defeats Crank It 16u NS Karolina, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Select West defeats Legacy Elite VBA 12-1, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 14U S Black defeats TeamD 14 Blue, 2-1
-
HPVBA 15 NL Jade wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 National
-
Munciana 13 Falcons wins 2-0 over Preds 13U Girls Phantoms
-
18U Casie defeats Dynamite Adidas 18-1, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Emerald East defeats Aim High Jake, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 3 Marcia
-
FaR Out 12 Red defeats Munciana 11 Yukons, 2-1
-
NLP 18U Black wins 2-0 over L2 281
-
FaR Out 15 Red wins 2-0 over Ballistic 15 Hunter
-
Unified 15-Blue wins 2-1 over HPVBA 15 NL Onyx
-
HaiFive 15-1 defeats Forest City 15-2 Kauri, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
HVVC 14 Blue defeats Mid-Mich ACES 14 Navy, 2-0
-
LevelUp 16 Black wins 2-1 over Mid-Mich ACES 16 Silver
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE defeats Unified 14-Cyan, 3-0
-
FaR Out 18 Red 2 Mavericks 18-1 0
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:35:47
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:34:07
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:31:01
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:03:30
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:13:50
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:27:58
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:32:46
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:29:30
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:28:27
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:28:16
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:26:25
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:25:32
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:25:16
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:24:19
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:23:31
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:22:38
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:22:08
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:18:29
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:16:57
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:16:04
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:15:37
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:15:08
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:14:40
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:13:27
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:12:56
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:08:31
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:07:50
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:07:27
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:05:27
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:04:47
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:03:53
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:32:01
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:34:29
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:24:01
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:26:51
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:10:40
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:09:29
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:09:11
-
FaR Out 18 Red vs. Mavericks 18-1 Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:08:55
-
Aim High Alissa 2 LevelUp 14 Red 1 0
-
Force 15 Adidas Select 2 Defensa 15-White 0
-
Force 15 Adidas Select vs. Defensa 15-White Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:00:39
-
FaR Out 15 Gold defeats NKJV 15 White, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Gold vs. NKJV 15 White Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:14:51
-
FaR Out 15 Gold vs. NKJV 15 White Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:14:32
-
FaR Out 15 Gold vs. NKJV 15 White Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:14:12
-
FaR Out 15 Gold vs. NKJV 15 White Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:25:02
-
FaR Out 15 Gold vs. NKJV 15 White Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:23:50
-
FaR Out 15 Gold vs. NKJV 15 White Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:17:07
-
FaR Out 15 Gold vs. NKJV 15 White Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:16:45
-
FaR Out 15 Gold vs. NKJV 15 White Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:16:24
-
FaR Out 15 Gold vs. NKJV 15 White Highlight - 02/17/24 - 00:10:07
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 2 Crank It 14u Select 0
-
MOVA 14-M defeats HPVBA 14 NL Jade, 2-0
-
HPVBA Nike 15-1 wins 2-0 over L2 153
-
Low Key 18 2 Ballhawks 18-1 0
-
FaR Out 12 Gray wins 2-1 over NBVBC 12Blue
-
FaR Out 12 White wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-Select West
-
NorthShore 14 Tsunami 2 FaR Out 14 Garnet 1
-
FaR Out 14 White defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-2, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Sapphire wins 2-1 over Munciana 14R Cougars
-
Monsters 16 White defeats Mid-Mich ACES 16 Navy, 2-1
-
NorthShore 15 Jellyfish defeats MVC 15U - Columbia, 2-0
-
HVVC 14 White wins 2-0 over Unified 14-Royal
-
MiElite 16 Topaz West 3 AVBC 16 White 0
-
Thunderstruck defeats Force Adidas 18-2, 2-0
-
Aim High Charli 2 Five1 12-Silver 0
-
MiElite 15 NS West defeats Attack VBC 15U 1/2 Select, 2-1
-
Crank It 18u Elite Troy defeats Rose City 18-1, 2-1
-
MOVA 14-O wins 2-1 over MiElite 14 Copper WT
-
MOVA 15-M defeats AVBC 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Thumb Fusion 18-1 2 Attack VBC 18U S Black 0
-
NIVA 15 PURPLE wins 2-0 over Crank It 15u Elite Black
-
SCBandits 12-1 wins 2-0 over AVBC 12 White
-
Rose City 16-1 2 Mavericks 16-1 0
-
NorthShore 12 Orcas wins 2-1 over High Impact 12U Roebuck
-
L2 132 2 SCBandits 13-1 0
-
L2 241 2 MiElite 14 NS East 0
-
Munciana In 14 Predators 2 AVBC 14 White 0
-
TDV 15 National Jordan wins 2-0 over Lakeside Shujaa
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs defeats Force 15 Adidas Select BL, 2-0
-
Crank It 14u Elite Gold wins 2-0 over MVBTA 14-1 Black
-
Force Adidas 18-1 defeats NLP 18U Gold, 3-0
-
FaR Out 13 Black defeats Attack VBC 13U Elite, 2-0
-
MiElite 12 Mizuno wins 3-0 over L2 121
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline East defeats Ox Imp 12-3, 2-1
-
NorthShore 18 Kraken wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 Hybrid White
-
HVVC 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Munciana 15 Warriors
-
Munciana In 14 Dragons wins 2-0 over Mid-Mich ACES 14 Silver
-
MiElite 15 NS North defeats Unified 15-Sky, 3-0
-
Munciana 16R Knights 3 TeamD 16 Liberty 0
-
Top Gun Elite 15-1 wins 2-0 over LAKERS 15
-
TDV 15Elite defeats 15-1 Black Ice, 2-1
-
FaR Out 14 Silver defeats TDV 14National-Ashlynn, 2-1
-
Monsters 14 Blue defeats Force 14 Adidas Select BL, 2-0
-
Aim High Eliza wins 2-0 over FaR Out 14 Sangria
-
Munciana 12 Crocodiles defeats Legacy 11-Select West, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 15U Mizuno defeats Munciana In 15 Blackhawks, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black 3 Munciana In 13 Vipers 0
-
MiElite 16 Gold North wins 3-0 over O3 16U White
-
MVC 16U - Denali 2 Munciana Indy 16 Trojans 0
-
TDV 14Elite defeats Unified 14-Teal, 2-0
-
Munciana 11 Yukons 1 FaR Out 12 Red 0
-
Legacy 14-Select East wins 2-0 over Capital 14 White
-
Monsters 16 Silver 2 Waterloo Tigers Threat 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Emerald East
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers 2 HPVBA 13 Elite 0
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 MWS 15U Raiders 0
-
Aim High Katie 2 Capital 16 Blue 0
-
Legacy 16-Select East defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-2, 2-0
-
GLVBC 14-Shannon 3 L2 243 0
-
MiElite 14 National 2 Unified 14-Sky 0
-
FaR Out 16 Silver wins 2-0 over Thumb Fusion 16
-
HVVC 13 Black wins 2-1 over Legacy 13-Select West
-
FaR Out 13 Red defeats REDLINE 13 BLACK, 2-0
-
NorthShore 14 Gators wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 14 Black 2024
-
FaR Out 15 Silver wins 2-0 over HPVBA 15 Green
-
NorthShore 16 Betas 2 HPVBA Nike 16-1 0
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats Aim High Ashley, 2-0
-
Lakeside Isihlangu defeats MWS 17U Commanders, 3-0
-
MiElite 17 NS North wins 2-0 over Force 17 Adidas Select BL
-
Cincy Crush wins 2-0 over Unified 17-Blue
-
Forest City 14 Mahogany 3 Monsters 14 Elite 0
-
FaR Out 15 White defeats Crank It 15u NS Lisa, 3-0
-
FaR Out 18 Gold wins 3-0 over Monsters 18 Aaron
-
MiElite 13 Emerald East defeats Crank It 13u Select, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 NS East 2 Aim High Lara 1
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes wins 2-0 over Monsters 16 Elite
-
SCBandits 17-1 defeats MOVA 17-M, 2-1
-
Rose City 17-1 wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS West
-
L2 142 wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 14 Otters
-
TDV 12Elite defeats Aim High Kylene, 2-0
-
NorthShore 13 Narwhals 2 Force 13 Adidas Select BL 0
-
Academy 16E Dragons 5 Unified 16-Blue 0
-
TDV 16Elite wins 3-0 over Infinity 16 Yellow
-
MiElite 13 National defeats Crank It 13u ES Susan, 2-0
-
Mavericks 15-1 2 Saints 15 White 0
-
MiElite 16 NS West defeats Force 16 Adidas Select BL, 2-0
-
FaR Out 17 Gold defeats Academy 17-3E Avalanche, 2-0
-
FaR Out 16 Silver 2 Thumb Fusion 16 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 defeats Barrie Elites 17-1, 2-1
-
HPVBA Nike 17-1 2 Top Gun 17 Elite 1
-
MOVA 16-M defeats L2 163, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 15 Badgers wins 2-0 over Top Gun Elite 15-2
-
TDV 16National-Miranda defeats NBVBC 16U, 3-0
-
Monsters 15 White defeats MiElite 15 Diamond West, 3-0
-
MVBTA 17-1 Black wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u Elite Black
-
Decatur Force 17 Teal 2 NBVBC 17U 1
-
Attack VBC 13U S Black 2 MiElite 13 Diamond West 0
-
NBVBC 18U 2 Redline 18 BLACK 0
-
FaR Out 13 White wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Select East
-
Pulse 16u Select Blue 2 Lakeside Askari 0
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024 2 GLVBC 16-Venesa 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 17-1 2 MiElite 17 NS East 0
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East wins 2-0 over Crank It 15u NS Jackie
-
United Volleyball Pink wins 2-0 over HPVBA 16 NL Jade
-
NIVA 17 GREY wins 2-0 over Valley East 17 Satellite
-
FairPlay 17 Select 2 Capital 17 Blue 1
-
MiElite 16 National West defeats Defensa 16 Purple, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Select West wins 3-1 over Capital 15 Blue
-
MiElite 14 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 4 Adam
-
Decatur Force 15 Aqua wins 2-0 over HVVC 15 Black
-
SCBandits 13-2 defeats Defensa 13P, 3-1
-
Crank It 16u Elite Silver defeats Monsters 16 Blue, 2-0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE 2 MOVA 18-M 1
-
Legacy 17-Select East 2 Redline 17 BLACK 0
-
AVBC 17 Red defeats Aim High Mitchell, 2-1
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 defeats HVVC 16 Blue, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Black wins 2-0 over Munciana 16 Tigers
-
MOVA 17-O wins 2-1 over NLP 17U Black
-
MiElite 15 Copper WT wins 2-0 over Scorpions Ace
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity wins 2-0 over Inside Out 18Mizuno Black
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-Select East
-
Munciana Indy 15 Thunder wins 2-0 over NorthShore 15 Hammerheads
-
Crank It 16u Elite Black wins 2-0 over Dynamite Adidas 16-1
-
Defensa 17 Purple defeats NorthShore 17 Riptide, 2-1
-
Durham Rebels Rage wins 2-0 over Flight 16U Black
-
Attack 15-2 2 TeamD 15 Freedom 0
-
Inside Out 17Mizuno Black defeats AVBC 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black 2 Boiler Jrs 163E White 0
-
SCBandits 14-1 wins 2-1 over AVBC 14 National Red
-
Force VBC-IC 15-1 defeats Capital 15 White, 2-0
-
Forest City 13 Evergreen 2 Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas 1
-
SCBandits 18-1 2 Scorpions Inferno 0
-
NorthShore 13Sea Serpents wins 2-0 over Monsters 13 Blue
-
Munciana 14 Banana Slugs 2 Attack VBC 14U Elite 0
-
L2 263 3 Lakeside Takoba 0
-
TDV 17Elite defeats Crank It 17u Elite Silver, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE wins 3-0 over Attack VBC 17U Mizuno
-
FaR Out 13 Silver 2 Munciana 13R Bears 0
-
Tigers Ambush Attack 2 MiElite 15 Gold North 1
-
Ballistic 17 Ryan 2 LevelUp 17 Black Diamond 0
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE wins 2-1 over Lightning 16-A
-
Georgetown Impact 16-1 2 GLVBC 16-Rachel 0
-
Crank It 13u ES Steve 2 Preds13U Girls Avalanche 0
-
Monsters 17 Elite defeats LevelUp 17 Black Sapphire, 2-0
-
FaR Out 17 Black defeats Shock, 2-0
-
SCBandits 16-1 wins 2-0 over HPVBA 16 Elite
-
MOVA 13-O 2 Five1 13-Silver 0
-
Crank It 17u NS defeats Legacy 17-Select West, 3-0
-
SCBandits 16-2 defeats HPVBA 16 NL Ruby, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Elite defeats Hurricanes Cat 4 Mee, 2-0
-
O3 16U Pink 2 Dynamite Adidas 16-2 1
-
Scorpions Rise 2 Attack VBC 17U S Black 1
-
L2 261 2 NLP 16U Gold 0
-
Core 16 Black defeats Ballhawks 16-1, 2-0
-
Forest City 17 Helios 3 MiElite 17 National West 0
-
MVBTA 17-2 Gold wins 3-1 over Unity Shock
-
NKJV 16 Blue defeats FaR Out 16 Red, 2-0
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals 2 AVBC 16 National 0
-
MiElite 15 Topaz West 2 Unified 15-Royal 1
-
Cincy Crush 16-2 defeats MVBTA 16-1 Black, 2-0
-
Force 16 Adidas Select wins 2-0 over L2 262
-
REVO HYPE 15 TC defeats Five1 15.2-Silver, 2-0
-
FaR Out 14 Red defeats HPVBA Nike 14-1, 2-0
-
FaR Out 17 Red defeats NIVA 17 BLACK, 2-0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Gold defeats HPVBA 16 NL Onyx, 2-0
-
HPVBA Nike 18-1 2 MiElite 18 National 0
-
Phoenix Fire wins 2-0 over O3 15U Blue
-
Mid-Michigan ACES 17 Navy 3 LevelUp 17 Red 0
-
SMASH Raiders BOLT defeats L2 173, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 NS East wins 3-0 over TeamD 16 Stars
-
NLP 17U Red defeats AVBC 17 White, 2-0
-
FaR Out 13 Cardinal defeats Preds 13UG Predasaurus, 2-0
-
SCBandits 17-2 2 REVO HYPE 17 RZ 0
-
NLP 17U Gold wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u Elite Gold
-
TDV 13Elite wins 2-1 over L2 232
-
HVVC 17 White wins 2-0 over Rose City 17-2
-
Attack VBC 16U S Black defeats Unified 16-Sky, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 Diamond West defeats FairPlay 17 Select 2, 3-0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK wins 2-0 over TeamD 16 Blue
-
TeamD 15 Valor wins 2-0 over Unified 15-Teal
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 2 Five1 17-Silver 0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Silver 3 TeamD 15 Liberty 0
-
FaR Out Chuckles wins 2-0 over Unified 17-Blue
-
FaR Out 15 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Freedom
-
Munciana 15R Piranhas 2 AVBC 15 White 1
-
MiElite 18 Elite 2 AVBC 18 Elite 0
-
AVBC 13 Red wins 3-1 over FaR Out 13 Garnet
-
S STORM 16 BLUE 2 AVBC 16 Red 0
-
Defensa 16 Black 2 Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024 1
-
AVBC 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Revo Hype 16 Lansing
-
FaR Out 17 White wins 2-0 over CVC 17 Caspian Lightning
-
Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 Red
-
HPVBA 17 NL Onyx 2 TeamD 17 Blue 0
-
Attack VBC 18U Mizuno wins 3-0 over Express 18UGolden Spikes
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 2 AVBC 15 Black 0
-
AVBC 14 National Red 2 Dead Frog 14 Black 2024 0
-
L2 231 2 Defensa 13P 1
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes wins 2-0 over HPVBA 16 Elite
-
HPVBA Nike 17-2 2 Leaside 17U Inferno 0
-
FaR Out 15 Gray wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Gold North
-
Capital 15 White wins 2-0 over Force VBC-IC 15-1
-
MiElite 17 National East wins 2-0 over L2 271
-
Durham Rebels Rage wins 2-0 over Aim High Ashley
-
Scorpions Assault defeats Munciana Indy 16 Rams, 2-0
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK defeats Forest City 13 Evergreen, 2-0
-
HPVBA Nike 16-2 2 MiElite 16 National East 1
-
Infinity 16 Yellow defeats Lakeside Takoba, 3-0
-
MiElite 13 NS East 2 Crank It 13u ES Steve 0
-
Lakeside Isihlangu wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 wins 2-0 over NIVA 13 PURPLE
-
MiElite 13 Emerald East defeats MOVA 13-O, 2-0
-
Ballhawks 17-1 wins 3-0 over Pulse 17u Select Blue
-
Unified 17-Teal wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Hybrid Black
-
Preds 16U Girls Engage defeats Infinity 16 Purple, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats Unity Shock, 2-0
-
L2 261 2 Lakeside Askari 0
-
It's a wash between Monsters 18 Aaron and SCBandits 18-1
-
Rose City 15-1 wins 2-1 over Five1 15.1-Silver
-
Decatur Force 15 Aqua 2 O3 15U Blue 0
-
HPVBA 15 Green 2 MiElite 15 Copper WT 1
-
Decatur Force 17 Teal wins 2-0 over NLP 17U Gold
-
NIVA 17 WHITE defeats HVVC 17 Blue, 2-1
-
FaR Out 17 Black wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u Elite Black
-
Redline 17 BLACK 2 AVBC 17 White 0
-
HPVBA Nike 16-1 defeats NIVA 16 PURPLE, 2-1
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE defeats MOVA 17-M, 2-1
-
NKJV 16 Blue wins 2-0 over L2 163
-
MiElite 16 Sapphire East 2 TeamD 16 Stripes 0
-
Scorpions Rise 3 Force 17 Adidas Select BL 1
-
Georgetown Impact 16-1 2 FaR Out 16 Silver 1
-
NBVBC 16U 2 MVBTA 16-1 Black 0
-
Munciana Indy 14 Otters wins 3-1 over MiElite 14 Elite
-
Monsters 16 Elite 2 SCBandits 16-1 0
-
Crank It 13u ES Susan 2 TDV 13Elite 0
-
HPVBA Nike 14-1 2 Hurricanes Cat 4 Adam 0
-
NBVBC 18U 2 HPVBA Nike 18-1 0
-
MiElite 17 NS West wins 3-1 over Legacy 17-Select West
-
Mid-Mich ACES 13 Silver 2 TeamD 13 Ranger 0
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals wins 2-0 over Defensa 16 Purple
-
HPVBA 16 NL Jade 2 MiElite 16 NS East 0
-
HVVC 16 Blue 2 HPVBA 16 NL Onyx 0
-
Monsters 16 Blue defeats Unified 16-Sky, 3-0
-
HVVC 17 White wins 3-0 over Barrie Elites 17-1
-
FaR Out 17 Gold defeats SMASH Raiders BOLT, 2-0
-
AVBC 16 Hybrid wins 2-0 over S STORM 16 BLACK
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 wins 2-1 over Munciana In 15 Grizzlies
-
Dynamite Adidas 17-1 2 SCBandits 17-2 0
-
Core 16 Black 2 Unified 16-Blue 0
-
FaR Out 13 White wins 2-0 over Mid-Mich ACES 13 Navy
-
Unified 17-Blue defeats MOVA 17-O, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 13U S Black wins 2-0 over FaR Out 13 Garnet
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity defeats MiElite 18 Elite, 2-0
-
AVBC 17 Red 2 Five1 17-Silver 1
-
HPVBA Nike 17-1 2 MiElite 17 National West 1
-
FaR Out 17 White wins 2-0 over TeamD 17 Valor
-
Force 16 Adidas Select BL 3 HPVBA 16 NL Ruby 1
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black wins 2-0 over Scorpions Assault
-
Attack VBC 18U Mizuno 2 NIVA 18 PURPLE 0
-
MiElite 17 National East defeats Crank It 17u Elite Silver, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024 wins 2-1 over Defensa 16 Black
-
Munciana 15R Piranhas defeats Top Gun Elite 15-2, 2-0
-
Valley East 17 Satellite 2 FairPlay 17 Select 2 0
-
Capital 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Unified 15-Teal
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 2 NorthShore 15 Hammerheads 0
-
FaR Out 13 Cardinal defeats Aim High Kylene, 2-1
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-1 defeats MiElite 16 National East, 3-0
-
Defensa 16 White 2 S STORM 16 BLUE 0
-
Mid-Michigan ACES 17 Navy wins 2-1 over Capital 17 Blue
-
FaR Out 13 Red defeats Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas, 2-0
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy defeats Rose City 15-1, 3-0
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East defeats Mid-Mich ACES 15 Silver, 2-1
-
FaR Out 18 Gold defeats Scorpions Inferno, 2-0
-
Revo Hype 16 Lansing wins 2-0 over Munciana 16 Tigers
-
Monsters 13 Elite 2 SCBandits 13-2 0
-
NorthShore 14 Gators wins 2-0 over SCBandits 14-1
-
NIVA 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Hybrid Black
-
Ballistic 17 Ryan defeats HPVBA 17 NL Onyx, 3-0
-
FaR Out 13 Gray defeats Mid-Mich ACES 13 Silver, 2-0
-
Defensa 17 Purple 2 HPVBA Nike 17-2 0
-
TDV 16Elite wins 2-0 over L2 263
-
Preds13U Girls Avalanche defeats Aim High Lara, 2-0
-
MVBTA 17-1 Black defeats Shock, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 2 Monsters 13 Blue 1
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-2 3 Preds 16U Girls Engage 0
-
MiElite 17 NS North defeats Attack VBC 17U S Black, 2-0
-
Attack 15-2 wins 2-1 over Crank It 15u NS Lisa
-
Pulse 16u Select Blue 2 NLP 16U Gold 0
-
TeamD 16 Blue wins 2-0 over S STORM 16 BLACK
-
L2 262 wins 3-0 over MiElite 16 Sapphire East
-
MiElite 13 National wins 2-0 over L2 232
-
FaR Out 13 Silver defeats Force 13 Adidas Select BL, 3-0
-
Academy 16E Dragons defeats Ballhawks 16-1, 2-0
-
NorthShore 16 Betas 2 Lightning 16-A 0
-
TDV 12Elite defeats Preds 13UG Predasaurus, 2-0
-
SCBandits 17-1 defeats Attack VBC 17U Mizuno, 2-0
-
L2 142 wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 4 Mee
-
It's a wash between Monsters 16 Elite and SCBandits 16-1
-
FaR Out 16 Red wins 2-1 over MOVA 16-M
-
MWS 17U Commanders wins 2-1 over Inside Out 17Mizuno Black
-
MiElite 15 Diamond West wins 2-0 over Five1 15.2-Silver
-
HVVC 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Monsters 17 Elite
-
Aim High Mitchell wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-2
-
Thumb Fusion 16 2 GLVBC 16-Rachel 0
-
MiElite 14 Mizuno wins 3-0 over FaR Out 14 Red
-
Redline 18 BLACK wins 2-0 over MiElite 18 National
-
Flight 16U Black defeats Academy 16E Banshees, 2-1
-
NBVBC 17U wins 2-1 over Crank It 17u Elite Gold
-
HVVC 15 White wins 2-1 over Tigers Ambush Attack
-
NLP 17U Red wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Select East
-
Five1 13-Silver 3 Crank It 13u Select 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 2 Rose City 17-2 0
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Black wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 Elite
-
Unified 17-Sky 2 MVBTA 17-2 Gold 1
-
TDV 16National-Miranda defeats Cincy Crush 16-2, 2-0
-
Forest City 17 Helios wins 2-0 over Top Gun 17 Elite
-
Munciana Indy 15 Badgers defeats AVBC 15 White, 3-0
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats Attack VBC 14U Elite, 3-1
-
Legacy 13-Select East wins 2-0 over Unified 13-Blue
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White 2 Munciana Indy 16 Rams 0
-
Crank It 17u NS wins 2-1 over Rose City 17-1
-
Crank It 16u Elite Gold wins 3-1 over Cincy Crush 16-1
-
FaR Out Chuckles defeats NLP 17U Black, 2-0
-
AVBC 13 Red defeats MiElite 13 Diamond West, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 15 Thunder 2 AVBC 15 Black 0
-
SCBandits 16-2 defeats MiElite 16 NS West, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 WHITE wins 2-0 over Pulse 17u Select Blue
-
L2 173 defeats Academy 17-3E Avalanche, 2-0
-
TDV 17Elite 2 L2 271 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 2 MiElite 13 NS West 0
-
Munciana 17R Bobcats wins 2-0 over CVC 17 Caspian Lightning
-
Legacy 15-Select West defeats TeamD 15 Valor, 2-0
-
Mavericks 15-1 2 Force VBC-IC 15-1 1
-
MiElite 16 NS North wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 Red
-
Munciana In 15 Grizzlies 2 FaR Out 15 Crimson 0
-
GLVBC 16-Venesa defeats Pulse 16u Select Orange, 2-0
-
REVO HYPE 17 RZ defeats MiElite 17 NS East, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 wins 2-0 over FaR Out 15 Cardinal
-
MOVA 18-M 2 Express 18UGolden Spikes 0
-
Crank It 15u NS Jackie wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Liberty
-
FaR Out 17 Red wins 2-0 over Unified 17-Teal
-
Legacy 15-Select East defeats Five1 15.1-Silver, 2-0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Black 3 HPVBA Nike 16-2 0
-
United Volleyball Pink defeats TeamD 16 Stars, 2-1
-
NorthShore 13Sea Serpents 2 LevelUp 13 Red 0
-
FairPlay 17 Select wins 2-0 over LevelUp 17 Red
-
Crank It 16u Elite Silver wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 16U S Black
-
FaR Out 15 Black wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 Elite
-
Force 16 Adidas Select defeats TeamD 16 Stripes, 2-0
-
MOVA 13-M 2 TeamD 13 Ranger 0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats AVBC 16 Hybrid, 2-0
-
O3 16U Pink wins 2-0 over Infinity 16 Purple
-
NorthShore 17 Riptide wins 2-0 over Leaside 17U Inferno
-
Monsters 15 White wins 1-0 over Five1 15.2-Silver
-
MOVA 17-M defeats Attack VBC 17U Mizuno, 2-0
-
Attack 15-2 defeats FaR Out 15 White, 2-1
-
FaR Out 15 Gray wins 2-0 over Tigers Ambush Attack
-
NLP 16U Gold defeats Lakeside Askari, 2-1
-
Barrie Elites 17-1 wins 2-0 over Rose City 17-2
-
NorthShore 15 Hammerheads defeats AVBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
NBVBC 18U wins 2-0 over MiElite 18 National
-
Crank It 17u Elite Black defeats Shock, 2-1
-
SCBandits 14-1 wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 14 Black 2024
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes defeats SCBandits 16-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Decatur Force 17 Teal and Crank It 17u Elite Gold
-
SCBandits 13-2 2 L2 231 1
-
FaR Out 13 Silver 2 NorthShore 13 Narwhals 0
-
Lakeside Isihlangu 3 Inside Out 17Mizuno Black 1
-
Monsters 18 Aaron wins 2-1 over Scorpions Inferno
-
FaR Out Chuckles 2 MOVA 17-O 0
-
FaR Out 16 Red 2 L2 163 0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats MVBTA 17-2 Gold, 3-0
-
Legacy 13-Select West defeats SCBandits 13-3, 2-1
-
MiElite 13 Emerald East wins 2-0 over Five1 13-Silver
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 Elite
-
HPVBA Nike 16-1 2 Lightning 16-A 1
-
Dynamite Adidas 17-1 defeats REVO HYPE 17 RZ, 2-0
-
Crank It 13u ES Susan 2 L2 232 0
-
FaR Out 17 Gold wins 2-0 over L2 173
-
Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas defeats REDLINE 13 BLACK, 2-1
-
Defensa 16 White 2 AVBC 16 Red 0
-
Attack VBC 13U S Black wins 2-0 over AVBC 13 Red
-
SCBandits 16-2 2 Force 16 Adidas Select BL 0
-
MiElite 13 NS East 2 Preds13U Girls Avalanche 1
-
CVC 17 Caspian Lightning defeats TeamD 17 Valor, 2-0
-
Force VBC-IC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Saints 15 White
-
AVBC 16 Elite 2 Munciana 16 Tigers 0
-
Decatur Force 15 Aqua 2 Phoenix Fire 0
-
NBVBC 16U wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 16-2
-
Forest City 17 Helios wins 2-0 over HPVBA Nike 17-1
-
NIVA 13 PURPLE wins 2-1 over Munciana 13 Bulldogs
-
Monsters 16 Blue 2 Attack VBC 16U S Black 0
-
Express 18UGolden Spikes defeats NIVA 18 PURPLE, 2-0
-
Flight 16U Black 2 Aim High Ashley 0
-
Ballistic 17 Ryan 2 TeamD 17 Blue 0
-
Crank It 17u NS defeats MiElite 17 NS West, 2-0
-
Top Gun Elite 15-2 wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 White
-
FaR Out 15 Crimson 2 Unified 15-Royal 0
-
Force 17 Adidas Select BL defeats Attack VBC 17U S Black, 3-1
-
FaR Out 15 Cardinal wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Topaz West
-
Mid-Mich ACES 15 Navy defeats Five1 15.1-Silver, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Liberty
-
FaR Out 16 Silver defeats GLVBC 16-Rachel, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 14 Otters wins 2-1 over Hurricanes Cat 4 Mee
-
Crank It 17u Elite Silver 2 L2 271 1
-
Forest City 14 Mahogany defeats Attack VBC 14U Elite, 2-0
-
AVBC 17 Red defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-1
-
Unified 16-Blue wins 2-1 over Ballhawks 16-1
-
Monsters 13 Blue wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 Red
-
Pulse 17u Select Blue defeats LevelUp 17 Black Sapphire, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 BLACK 2 Unified 17-Teal 0
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold 2024 defeats Pulse 16u Select Orange, 3-0
-
Ballhawks 17-1 defeats Monsters 17 Elite, 3-0
-
FaR Out 13 Gray 2 TeamD 13 Ranger 0
-
MiElite 17 Diamond West 2 Valley East 17 Satellite 1
-
Redline 17 BLACK 2 NLP 17U Red 1
-
Inside Out 16Mizuno Black wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 16 Rams
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats Crank It 16u Elite Gold, 3-0
-
HPVBA 16 NL Jade defeats TeamD 16 Stars, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-2 defeats Infinity 16 Purple, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Adam 2 FaR Out 14 Red 1
-
TeamD 16 Blue 2 AVBC 16 Hybrid 0
-
Infinity 16 Yellow wins 2-1 over L2 263
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-1 2 HPVBA Nike 16-2 0
-
Capital 17 Blue defeats LevelUp 17 Red, 2-0
-
Defensa 17 Purple defeats Leaside 17U Inferno, 3-0
-
L2 262 defeats TeamD 16 Stripes, 2-0
-
Capital 15 Blue wins 2-0 over TeamD 15 Valor
-
Pulse 13u Select Blue defeats MiElite 13 NS West, 3-1
-
Legacy 13-Select East defeats Mid-Mich ACES 13 Navy, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 White wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Gold North
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 3-0 over HVVC 17 White
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats S STORM 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
Munciana In 15 Grizzlies 2 Unified 15-Royal 0
-
Mavericks 15-1 3 Capital 15 White 0
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats Durham Rebels Rage, 2-0
-
FaR Out 18 Gold wins 2-1 over SCBandits 18-1
-
HVVC 15 Black wins 2-0 over O3 15U Blue
-
NIVA 17 WHITE 2 LevelUp 17 Black Sapphire 0
-
REVO HYPE 15 TC 2 MiElite 15 Diamond West 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 defeats MiElite 15 Topaz West, 3-0
-
Inside Out 18Mizuno Black defeats MiElite 18 Elite, 2-0
-
MWS 17U Commanders 2 AVBC 17 Elite 0
-
LevelUp 17 Black Diamond defeats HPVBA 17 NL Onyx, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Diamond West wins 2-0 over FaR Out 13 Garnet
-
Munciana Indy 15 Badgers defeats Munciana 15R Piranhas, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 NS West 2 HPVBA 16 NL Ruby 0
-
HVVC 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Ballhawks 17-1
-
NorthShore 16 Betas wins 3-0 over NIVA 16 PURPLE
-
FaR Out 17 Red 2 AVBC 17 Hybrid Black 0
-
Crank It 15u NS Lisa 2 TeamD 15 Freedom 1
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 defeats HPVBA 16 NL Onyx, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-Select East wins 3-0 over AVBC 17 White
-
MiElite 17 National West wins 3-0 over Top Gun 17 Elite
-
Academy 16E Dragons 2 Core 16 Black 0
-
Aim High Mitchell wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Silver
-
MiElite 15 Topaz West wins 1-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-1
-
HVVC 13 Blue defeats Munciana 13 Bulldogs, 2-0
-
NBVBC 17U 2 NLP 17U Gold 1
-
O3 16U Pink 2 Preds 16U Girls Engage 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 2 Pulse 13u Select Blue 0
-
Rose City 17-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Select West
-
MiElite 14 Mizuno wins 2-0 over HPVBA Nike 14-1
-
TDV 16Elite defeats Lakeside Takoba, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 NS North 2 Scorpions Rise 0
-
Defensa 16 Black 3 GLVBC 16-Venesa 0
-
MiElite 16 NS North defeats S STORM 16 BLUE, 3-0
-
FaR Out 15 Silver defeats MiElite 15 Copper WT, 2-0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats S STORM 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
Munciana 17R Bobcats 2 FaR Out 17 White 0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Silver defeats Unified 16-Sky, 2-0
-
NorthShore 17 Riptide 2 HPVBA Nike 17-2 0
-
United Volleyball Pink 2 MiElite 16 NS East 0
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White 2 Scorpions Assault 0
-
NIVA 17 GREY wins 2-0 over FairPlay 17 Select 2
-
Crank It 13u ES Steve 2 Aim High Lara 0
-
FaR Out 17 Black defeats MVBTA 17-1 Black, 3-1
-
Unified 17-Blue defeats NLP 17U Black, 3-0
-
Force 16 Adidas Select defeats MiElite 16 Sapphire East, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Select West wins 2-0 over Unified 15-Teal
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals 2 MiElite 16 National West 1
-
HPVBA Nike 18-1 wins 2-1 over Redline 18 BLACK
-
Legacy 15-Select East 2 Rose City 15-1 0
-
FaR Out 13 Crimson wins 2-1 over HVVC 13 Black
-
TDV 12Elite wins 2-1 over FaR Out 13 Cardinal
-
MOVA 18-M defeats Attack VBC 18U Mizuno, 2-0
-
FaR Out 15 Black wins 2-0 over Revo Hype 16 Lansing
-
L2 261 2 Pulse 16u Select Blue 1
-
NorthShore 13Sea Serpents 2 Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 0
-
Munciana 14 Banana Slugs 2 Monsters 14 Elite 0
-
Mid-Michigan ACES 17 Navy defeats FairPlay 17 Select, 2-0
-
L2 142 wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Elite
-
Monsters 16 Elite defeats HPVBA 16 Elite, 2-1
-
MiElite 13 National wins 2-1 over TDV 13Elite
-
Crank It 16u Elite Black 2 MiElite 16 National East 0
-
MOVA 13-M defeats Mid-Mich ACES 13 Silver, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 15 Thunder wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-2