Replays
-
MOKAN 2021 triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 61-35
-
SSA Elite Blue getting it done in win over Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 59-58
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black defeats Lincoln Supreme Black 15U, 59-51
-
SSA Elite Black defeats Lincoln Supreme Black 8th, 47-40
-
TNE 15U - Ogba steps up for 66-53 win over Mid Mo Elite
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th triumphant over Team 1Tyus, 58-51
-
SSA Elite White defeats Central Iowa Young Guns, 61-40
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 17U triumphant over Central Iowa Young Guns White, 82-21
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 16U 68 Iowa Cornsharks 16u 25
-
OSA National Eickman 6th getting it done in win over Team Factory Black 6th, 41-12
-
Team 1Tyus defeats SSA Elite White, 80-12
-
HHA 16u defeats Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback, 100-57
-
Team Iowa 15u Elite steps up for 71-51 win over Powerhouse Hoops Diehl
-
SW Iowa Select with a win over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th, 67-46
-
OSA National Altenhofen 8th with a win over SSA Elite Black, 39-26
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black victorious over Lincoln Supreme Black 8th, 53-41
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd steps up for 17-8 win over OSA National Jones 3rd
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U gets the victory over Lincoln Supreme Black 17U, 70-49
-
TNE 3rd 39 Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd 3
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black victorious over Mid Mo Elite, 73-50
-
OSA National Travis 7th wins 63-48 over SSA Elite Black
-
Team 1Tyus gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 6th, 55-21
-
Minnesota Magic Hannah emerges victorious in matchup against Kingdom Hoops Red 16U, 75-46
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U emerges victorious in matchup against Powerhouse Hoops Lawton, 65-43
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite getting it done in win over KC Premiere 17U, 66-44
-
Team Factory Gold 5th getting it done in win over Iowa Battlers 5th, 24-22
-
SSA Elite Black puts down Mid Mo Elite with the 65-51 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th victorious over OSA National Dada 4th, 43-42
-
OSA National Brewer 8th getting it done in win over Team 1Tyus, 61-44
-
Team Factory Gomez 17U with a win over KC Premiere 17U, 46-45
-
NBS 5 Star wins 56-54 over KC Premiere 15U
-
Iowa Barnstormers wins 52-50 over Ks. Gauchos
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U wins 69-55 over Kingdom Hoops Red 15U
-
Iowa Battlers 62 Kansas Gauchos 2023 39
-
OSA Regional Beck 6th 58 Team Factory Gold 6th 17
-
Iowa Battlers 3rd triumphant over OSA National Thompson 3rd, 30-23
-
SSA Elite Black puts down Kingdom Hoops Red 16U with the 67-47 victory
-
SSA Elite Blue gets the victory over Lincoln Supreme Black 15U, 61-41
-
Nebraska Select - Conner 16U gets the victory over Lincoln Supreme Black 16U, 63-61
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 17U defeats Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U, 63-35
-
MOKAN 2022 getting it done in win over Mid Mo Elite, 65-57
-
KC Premiere 13U puts down Iowa Barnstormers Gold 7th with the 58-30 victory
-
Showtime Hoopers White 11th wins 74-33 over Central Iowa Young Guns White
-
Iowa Battlers 3rd defeats OSA National Jones 3rd, 30-25
-
Team 1Tyus defeats Team Factory Gold 7th, 66-54
-
Team 1Tyus wins 67-50 over OSA National Sieg 7th
-
OSA Regional Beckman 4th 28 Elite Tempo Select 4th 23
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black gets the victory over Showtime Hoopers White 11th, 74-43
-
Nebraska Select - Conner 16U defeats Iowa Cornsharks 16u, 69-33
-
MOKAN 2022 triumphant over Team Factory McIntosh 15U, 69-59
-
Ks. Gauchos wins 55-12 over OSA Regional Beck 6th
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson puts down Central Iowa Young Guns Navy with the 77-70 victory
-
SW Iowa Select emerges victorious in matchup against NBS 5 Star Black, 67-35
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite 74 Showtime Hoopers Black 11th 68
-
TNE 6th triumphant over Minnesota Magic 12U Starling, 48-31
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th triumphant over OSA National Eickman 6th, 54-27
-
Nebraska Select - Tegtmeier 15U emerges victorious in matchup against SSA Elite White, 55-48
-
Mid Mo Elite victorious over Lincoln Supreme Black 17U, 70-68
-
TNE 16U wins 74-72 over DSM Power
-
KC Premiere 17U gets the victory over SW Iowa Select, 57-47
-
SW Iowa Select victorious over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th, 58-49
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th wins 58-41 over Elite Tempo Select 5th
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th steps up for 53-25 win over Minnesota Magic 12U Starling
-
TNE 3rd picks up the 37-27 win against Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th 74 Iowa Cornsharks 17U 46
-
SSA Elite Black wins 75-55 over Iowa Barnstormers Black
-
Hoffman Hoops Academy defeats Kingdom Hoops Red 17U, 59-58
-
Mid Mo Elite picks up the 43-36 win against Team Factory Gold 6th
-
SW Iowa Select 56 Nebraska Select - Tegtmeier 15U 51
-
OSA National Sieg 6th defeats Kingdom Hoops Red 6th, 38-35
-
Team 1Tyus with a win over Iowa Barnstormers Gold, 60-56
-
MOKAN 2020 victorious over Lincoln Supreme Black 17U, 57-40
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th getting it done in win over Iowa Battlers 5th, 39-13
-
Nebraska Select - Horky 16U defeats Central Iowa Young Guns, 80-29
-
Team 1Tyus with a win over Elite Tempo Select 5th, 55-34
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 7th defeats SSA Elite White, 54-17
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 56 DSM Power 54
-
TNE 8th defeats Team 1Tyus, 46-39
-
Prime Time gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd, 37-8
-
TNE 16U 31 Team Iowa 16u Elite 6
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U getting it done in win over TNE 15U - Ogba, 44-37
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 57-45
-
Team 1Tyus picks up the 73-56 win against TNE 6th
-
OSA National Jones 3rd 36 Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd 14
-
HHA 17u 71 SSA Elite White 59
-
SD Attack wins 42-12 over SSA Elite White
-
KC Premiere 16U picks up the 59-32 win against SW Iowa Select Black
-
SW Iowa Select Black with a win over Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback, 66-49
-
Team Factory Kuhn 16U 55 Nebraska Select - Horky 16U 52
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th puts down Iowa Barnstormers with the 49-43 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 16U wins 58-44 over TNE 16U
-
OSA National Brewer 5th 49 Team Factory Black 5th 42
-
Iowa Battlers with a win over KC Premiere 13U, 8-6
-
DSM Power victorious over Iowa Intensity 2021, 65-64
-
Between The Lines DS6 wins 50-40 over Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 16U victorious over Rise Basketball, 47-38
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 71-66
-
TNE 6th gets the victory over Team Factory Gold 6th, 79-5
-
Iowa Vipers victorious over SSA Elite White, 50-40
-
OSA National Brewer 8th steps up for 49-43 win over Balldog Culture
-
Team Factory Gomez 17U with a win over SW Iowa Select, 52-39
-
SSA Elite White steps up for 64-35 win over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th
-
HHA 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Showtime Hoopers Black 11th, 71-64
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson victorious over Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U, 58-38
-
Lincoln Supreme UA 8th triumphant over Iowa Battlers, 52-49
-
Minnesota Magic Williams getting it done in win over NBS 5 Star, 69-50
-
Lincoln Supreme UA 8th wins 50-40 over Team Iowa 14u Blue
-
Jr Bison Black steps up for 58-48 win over Lincoln Supreme Black 16U
-
Mid Mo Elite wins 70-67 over Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U
-
NRE picks up the 48-33 win against OSA National Boltz 5th
-
Prime Time puts down Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd with the 55-6 victory
-
Elite Tempo Select 4th with a win over Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th, 60-45
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black wins 49-18 over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th
-
OSA National Dada 4th steps up for 67-25 win over OSA Regional Beckman 4th
-
Rise Basketball triumphant over Iowa Cornsharks 17U, 84-54
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd victorious over OSA National Thompson 3rd, 35-13
-
Team Iowa 15u Elite wins 77-72 over Minnesota Magic Williams
-
Team Iowa 14u Blue with a win over Kansas Gauchos 2023, 42-39
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th emerges victorious in matchup against Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U, 77-74
-
Nebraska Select - Horky 16U defeats SSA Elite Black, 74-54
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 8th steps up for 55-25 win over Iowa Barnstormers Gold
-
Rise Basketball triumphant over KC Premiere 17U, 74-70
-
OSA National Altenhofen 8th vs Team Iowa 14u Elite
-
Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U steps up for 69-14 win over Central Iowa Young Guns Navy
-
SSA Elite Black wins 78-64 over Minnesota Magic Hannah
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th puts down OSA Regional Beck 6th with the 30-27 victory
-
Iowa Battlers vs OSA National Altenhofen 8th
-
Central Iowa Young Guns Navy wins 69-55 over HHA 17u
-
OSA National Altenhofen 8th getting it done in win over TNE 8th, 62-60
-
Mid Mo Elite defeats OSA Regional Beckman 4th, 43-11
-
OSA National Boltz 5th defeats OSA National Brewer 5th, 58-28
-
OSA National Brewer 5th 58 Iowa Battlers 5th 34
-
Team Factory Kuhn 16U emerges victorious in matchup against SW Iowa Select Black, 63-42
-
Central Iowa Young Guns Navy puts down SSA Elite White with the 56-31 victory
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SW Iowa Select, 71-50
-
Team 1Tyus puts down OSA National Brewer 8th with the 66-38 victory
-
SW Iowa Select wins 61-45 over Iowa Cornsharks 17U
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U wins 53-48 over MOKAN 2020
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson victorious over Kingdom Hoops Red 17U, 63-60
-
HHA 16u defeats SW Iowa Select Black, 56-53
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th victorious over Elite Tempo Select 4th, 50-37
-
TNE 7th emerges victorious in matchup against Iowa Barnstormers Gold 7th, 48-47
-
OSA National Dada 4th gets the victory over Team Factory 4th, 32-28
-
MOKAN 2020 getting it done in win over SSA Elite Black, 51-30
-
TNE 15U - Ogba puts down SSA Elite Black with the 62-60 victory
-
Team 1Tyus steps up for 65-44 win over NRE
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th picks up the 59-32 win against Mid Mo Elite
-
SW Iowa Select Black wins 64-29 over Team Iowa 16u Elite
-
Mid Mo Elite 85 Powerhouse Hoops Jackson 73
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U defeats Powerhouse Hoops Jackson, 68-58
-
SD Attack defeats Kansas Gauchos 2024, 56-46
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U 62 Jr Bison Grant 61
-
SSA Elite Blue 9 KC Premiere 15U 8
-
Team 1Tyus emerges victorious in matchup against TNE 7th, 64-47
-
Team 1Tyus wins 30-26 over Mid Mo Elite
-
Team Factory Gold 6th wins 46-39 over SD Attack
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th 52 TNE 6th 31
-
Iowa Barnstormers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Factory Gold 6th, 57-22
-
Team 1Tyus defeats Ks. Gauchos, 54-36
-
KC Premiere 15U steps up for 61-59 win over Minnesota Magic Williams
-
Iowa Intensity 2021 puts down Kingdom Hoops Red 16U with the 72-64 victory
-
Team Iowa 16u Elite triumphant over HHA 16u, 62-25
-
TNE 6th getting it done in win over Iowa Barnstormers, 65-43
-
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U puts down Rise Basketball with the 82-63 victory
-
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U wins 80-59 over Iowa Cornsharks 17U
-
Jr Bison Black puts down Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback with the 62-34 victory
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black getting it done in win over OSA National Brewer 8th, 50-45
-
Team Factory Gold 7th 65 Kansas Gauchos 2024 26
-
Nebraska Select - Horky 16U defeats SW Iowa Select White, 69-47
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 8th puts down Iowa Battlers with the 68-57 victory
-
Iowa Cornsharks 16u defeats Rise Basketball, 48-45
-
OSA National Brewer 8th emerges victorious in matchup against Showtime Hoopers Black 8th, 85-62
-
KC Premiere 16U gets the victory over SSA 17U Elite, 58-42
-
OSA National Altenhofen 8th puts down Team Iowa 14u Elite with the 66-45 victory
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U puts down SSA Elite Blue with the 63-54 victory
-
Team Iowa 14u Blue wins 63-37 over Showtime Hooper White 8th
-
SSA Elite White triumphant over SW Iowa Select, 60-58
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson 60 Central Iowa Young Guns White 16
-
KC Premiere 16U puts down HHA 16u with the 63-54 victory
-
Elite Tempo Select 5th puts down Team Factory Gold 5th with the 63-59 victory
-
Team Factory 4th wins 37-26 over Elite Tempo Select 4th
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th wins 54-25 over OSA Regional Beckman 4th
-
TNE 16U picks up the 62-48 win against SSA Elite Black
-
Minnesota Magic Hannah triumphant over TNE 16U, 53-37
-
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U 60 Team Factory Gomez 17U 54
-
Prime Time steps up for 53-21 win over Iowa Battlers 3rd
-
TNE 8th 29 SSA Elite Black 28
-
Jr Bison Black defeats Rise Basketball, 65-36
-
Nebraska Select - Tegtmeier 15U triumphant over NBS 5 Star Black, 56-26
-
TNE 7th wins 58-32 over Mid Mo Elite
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U defeats Powerhouse Hoops Lawton, 91-45
-
Team 1Tyus triumphant over OSA National Brewer 5th, 61-35
-
NBS 5 Star 62 Team Iowa 15u Elite 54
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U getting it done in win over Team Factory McIntosh 15U, 89-69
-
SSA Elite White 59 Showtime Hoopers White 11th 55
-
Central Iowa Young Guns Navy triumphant over Showtime Hoopers White 11th, 69-56
-
SD Attack steps up for 46-40 win over OSA National Sieg 6th
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th wins 83-66 over Rise Basketball
-
MOKAN 2021 victorious over Team Iowa 16u Elite, 73-51
-
Minnesota Magic Williams gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 76-53
-
KC Premiere 16U 75 Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback 41
-
Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U 76 SSA Elite White 69
-
KC Premiere 15U defeats Iowa Barnstormers Black, 51-47
-
MOKAN 2022 gets the victory over SSA Elite Blue, 75-68
-
SW Iowa Select White 64 Central Iowa Young Guns 55
-
Mid Mo Elite triumphant over Kingdom Hoops Red 17U, 67-41
-
Team 1Tyus wins 55-45 over SD Attack
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold defeats Lincoln Supreme UA 8th, 68-63
-
TNE 8th defeats Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th, 56-55
-
Jr Bison Grant steps up for 53-34 win over SSA Elite Blue
-
SSA Elite White wins 53-31 over NBS 5 Star Black
-
Mid Mo Elite wins 72-71 over Team Factory McIntosh 15U
-
OSA National Thompson 3rd getting it done in win over Kingdom Hoops 2nd, 27-7
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black picks up the 64-53 win against SSA Elite Black
-
SD Attack isn't feeling the whole 'Kansas Gauchos 2024 scoring' thing in 2-0 win
-
Team Iowa 14u Elite 52 Iowa Battlers 38
-
SW Iowa Select White defeats Rise Basketball, 73-29
-
OSA National Altenhofen 8th 59 Iowa Battlers 24
-
Jr Bison Black defeats Nebraska Select - Conner 16U, 65-46
-
KC Premiere 15U gets the victory over Team Iowa 15u Elite, 69-59
-
SSA Elite White getting it done in win over SW Iowa Select White, 58-38
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite wins 68-62 over Team Factory Gomez 17U
-
NBS 5 Star defeats SSA Elite Blue, 52-47
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black picks up the 63-51 win against TNE 15U - Ogba
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 7th with a win over Mid Mo Elite, 6-2
-
KC Premiere 16U defeats Team Iowa 16u Elite, 70-48
-
Team 1Tyus steps up for 33-19 win over Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th
-
Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback emerges victorious in matchup against Team Iowa 16u Elite, 65-57
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th puts down SSA Elite White with the 65-36 victory
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 9th 61 NBS 5 Star Black 45
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U defeats Minnesota Magic Williams, 65-58
-
SSA Elite Blue with a win over Powerhouse Hoops Lawton, 57-37
-
Jr Bison Black puts down Iowa Cornsharks 16u with the 76-27 victory
-
Elite Tempo Select 5th vs Team Factory Gold 5th
-
Team 1Tyus defeats Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th, 53-42
-
Prime Time steps up for 35-17 win over TNE 3rd
-
SSA Elite Black vs Kansas Gauchos 2024
-
MOKAN 2021 77 DSM Power 64
-
MOKAN 2020 wins 86-51 over Powerhouse Hoops Jackson
-
Minnesota Magic Hannah triumphant over MOKAN 2021, 65-61
-
Team Factory McIntosh 15U 66 Lincoln Supreme Black 15U 53
-
Minnesota Magic 12U Starling emerges victorious in matchup against OSA National Eickman 6th, 50-30
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 71 SSA Elite White 50
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th puts down KC Premiere 13U with the 60-57 victory
-
SSA Elite White steps up for 69-63 win over Team Factory Kuhn 16U
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 17U puts down Powerhouse Hoops Jackson with the 55-32 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U emerges victorious in matchup against MOKAN 2022, 66-63
-
TNE 3rd defeats Kingdom Hoops 2nd, 56-1
-
Mid Mo Elite steps up for 44-37 win over Team Factory 4th
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black steps up for 54-41 win over Showtime Hoopers Black 8th
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold vs OSA National Altenhofen 8th
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th wins 30-15 over Minnesota Magic 12U Starling
-
Mid Mo Elite triumphant over OSA National Sieg 6th, 37-30
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black with a win over Iowa Intensity 2021, 72-58
-
Team Factory Gold 6th 26 Mid Mo Elite 6
-
OSA National Sieg 7th defeats Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th, 1-0
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 8th 45 Iowa Vipers 24
-
Team Factory Kuhn 16U defeats Central Iowa Young Guns, 67-40
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black emerges victorious in matchup against Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 81-45
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th victorious over OSA National Boltz 5th, 54-20
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold 7th wins 51-36 over Between The Lines DS6
-
Elite Tempo Select 4th defeats Mid Mo Elite, 41-37
Highlights
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th triumphant over Team 1Tyus, 58-51
-
Team 1Tyus steps up for 33-19 win over Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th
-
Elite Tempo Select 4th with a win over Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th, 60-45
-
Team Iowa 14u Blue wins 63-37 over Showtime Hooper White 8th
-
OSA National Brewer 8th getting it done in win over Team 1Tyus, 61-44
-
Prime Time steps up for 35-17 win over TNE 3rd
-
Iowa Vipers victorious over SSA Elite White, 50-40
-
Team 1Tyus emerges victorious in matchup against TNE 7th, 64-47
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 7th defeats SSA Elite White, 54-17
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 7th defeats SSA Elite White, 54-17
-
OSA National Travis 7th wins 63-48 over SSA Elite Black
-
OSA National Travis 7th wins 63-48 over SSA Elite Black
-
Team 1Tyus triumphant over OSA National Brewer 5th, 61-35
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th picks up the 59-32 win against Mid Mo Elite
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th victorious over OSA National Dada 4th, 43-42
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th wins 58-41 over Elite Tempo Select 5th
-
Team 1Tyus picks up the 73-56 win against TNE 6th
-
Hoffman Hoops Academy defeats Kingdom Hoops Red 17U, 59-58
-
Hoffman Hoops Academy defeats Kingdom Hoops Red 17U, 59-58
-
Rise Basketball triumphant over KC Premiere 17U, 74-70
-
Rise Basketball triumphant over KC Premiere 17U, 74-70
-
Mid Mo Elite 85 Powerhouse Hoops Jackson 73
-
Mid Mo Elite 85 Powerhouse Hoops Jackson 73
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson puts down Central Iowa Young Guns Navy with the 77-70 victory
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson puts down Central Iowa Young Guns Navy with the 77-70 victory
-
OSA National Eickman 6th getting it done in win over Team Factory Black 6th, 41-12
-
SSA Elite Black wins 75-55 over Iowa Barnstormers Black
-
SSA Elite Black wins 75-55 over Iowa Barnstormers Black
-
SW Iowa Select 56 Nebraska Select - Tegtmeier 15U 51
-
SW Iowa Select 56 Nebraska Select - Tegtmeier 15U 51
-
Elite Tempo Select 4th defeats Mid Mo Elite, 41-37
-
SD Attack defeats Kansas Gauchos 2024, 56-46
-
SD Attack defeats Kansas Gauchos 2024, 56-46
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th puts down OSA Regional Beck 6th with the 30-27 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th puts down KC Premiere 13U with the 60-57 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th puts down KC Premiere 13U with the 60-57 victory
-
TNE 3rd picks up the 37-27 win against Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd
-
SD Attack steps up for 46-40 win over OSA National Sieg 6th
-
MOKAN 2022 gets the victory over SSA Elite Blue, 75-68
-
MOKAN 2022 gets the victory over SSA Elite Blue, 75-68
-
SW Iowa Select wins 61-45 over Iowa Cornsharks 17U
-
SW Iowa Select wins 61-45 over Iowa Cornsharks 17U
-
Iowa Battlers 62 Kansas Gauchos 2023 39
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 57-45
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 57-45
-
SW Iowa Select Black with a win over Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback, 66-49
-
SW Iowa Select Black with a win over Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback, 66-49
-
Team 1Tyus with a win over Iowa Barnstormers Gold, 60-56
-
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U 60 Team Factory Gomez 17U 54
-
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U 60 Team Factory Gomez 17U 54
-
TNE 15U - Ogba steps up for 66-53 win over Mid Mo Elite
-
TNE 15U - Ogba steps up for 66-53 win over Mid Mo Elite
-
Team Factory McIntosh 15U 66 Lincoln Supreme Black 15U 53
-
Team Factory McIntosh 15U 66 Lincoln Supreme Black 15U 53
-
Team 1Tyus wins 67-50 over OSA National Sieg 7th
-
NBS 5 Star defeats SSA Elite Blue, 52-47
-
NBS 5 Star defeats SSA Elite Blue, 52-47
-
OSA National Altenhofen 8th getting it done in win over TNE 8th, 62-60
-
Iowa Intensity 2021 puts down Kingdom Hoops Red 16U with the 72-64 victory
-
Iowa Intensity 2021 puts down Kingdom Hoops Red 16U with the 72-64 victory
-
Showtime Hoopers White 11th wins 74-33 over Central Iowa Young Guns White
-
Showtime Hoopers White 11th wins 74-33 over Central Iowa Young Guns White
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite 74 Showtime Hoopers Black 11th 68
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite 74 Showtime Hoopers Black 11th 68
-
TNE 16U wins 74-72 over DSM Power
-
TNE 16U wins 74-72 over DSM Power
-
Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U 76 SSA Elite White 69
-
Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U 76 SSA Elite White 69
-
Mid Mo Elite steps up for 44-37 win over Team Factory 4th
-
OSA National Dada 4th steps up for 67-25 win over OSA Regional Beckman 4th
-
Nebraska Select - Horky 16U defeats Central Iowa Young Guns, 80-29
-
Nebraska Select - Horky 16U defeats Central Iowa Young Guns, 80-29
-
Mid Mo Elite victorious over Lincoln Supreme Black 17U, 70-68
-
Mid Mo Elite victorious over Lincoln Supreme Black 17U, 70-68
-
Minnesota Magic Hannah triumphant over MOKAN 2021, 65-61
-
Minnesota Magic Hannah triumphant over MOKAN 2021, 65-61
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th getting it done in win over Iowa Battlers 5th, 39-13
-
OSA National Boltz 5th defeats OSA National Brewer 5th, 58-28
-
MOKAN 2022 getting it done in win over Mid Mo Elite, 65-57
-
MOKAN 2022 getting it done in win over Mid Mo Elite, 65-57
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 71-66
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 71-66
-
KC Premiere 15U steps up for 61-59 win over Minnesota Magic Williams
-
KC Premiere 15U steps up for 61-59 win over Minnesota Magic Williams
-
Jr Bison Black defeats Nebraska Select - Conner 16U, 65-46
-
Jr Bison Black defeats Nebraska Select - Conner 16U, 65-46
-
SSA Elite Blue with a win over Powerhouse Hoops Lawton, 57-37
-
SSA Elite Blue with a win over Powerhouse Hoops Lawton, 57-37
-
TNE 8th defeats Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th, 56-55
-
MOKAN 2020 getting it done in win over SSA Elite Black, 51-30
-
MOKAN 2020 getting it done in win over SSA Elite Black, 51-30
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U wins 69-55 over Kingdom Hoops Red 15U
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U wins 69-55 over Kingdom Hoops Red 15U
-
Team 1Tyus defeats Ks. Gauchos, 54-36
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 9th 61 NBS 5 Star Black 45
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 9th 61 NBS 5 Star Black 45
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold defeats Lincoln Supreme UA 8th, 68-63
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U getting it done in win over Team Factory McIntosh 15U, 89-69
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U getting it done in win over Team Factory McIntosh 15U, 89-69
-
SW Iowa Select Black wins 64-29 over Team Iowa 16u Elite
-
SSA Elite White getting it done in win over SW Iowa Select White, 58-38
-
SSA Elite White getting it done in win over SW Iowa Select White, 58-38
-
HHA 17u 71 SSA Elite White 59
-
HHA 17u 71 SSA Elite White 59
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 16U 68 Iowa Cornsharks 16u 25
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 16U 68 Iowa Cornsharks 16u 25
-
NBS 5 Star 62 Team Iowa 15u Elite 54
-
NBS 5 Star 62 Team Iowa 15u Elite 54
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold 7th wins 51-36 over Between The Lines DS6
-
Nebraska Select - Tegtmeier 15U emerges victorious in matchup against SSA Elite White, 55-48
-
Nebraska Select - Tegtmeier 15U emerges victorious in matchup against SSA Elite White, 55-48
-
Lincoln Supreme UA 8th triumphant over Iowa Battlers, 52-49
-
Team Factory Kuhn 16U 55 Nebraska Select - Horky 16U 52
-
Team Factory Kuhn 16U 55 Nebraska Select - Horky 16U 52
-
OSA National Brewer 8th steps up for 49-43 win over Balldog Culture
-
Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U steps up for 69-14 win over Central Iowa Young Guns Navy
-
Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U steps up for 69-14 win over Central Iowa Young Guns Navy
-
OSA National Thompson 3rd getting it done in win over Kingdom Hoops 2nd, 27-7
-
OSA National Jones 3rd 36 Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd 14
-
DSM Power victorious over Iowa Intensity 2021, 65-64
-
DSM Power victorious over Iowa Intensity 2021, 65-64
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th emerges victorious in matchup against Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U, 77-74
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th emerges victorious in matchup against Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U, 77-74
-
SW Iowa Select White defeats Rise Basketball, 73-29
-
SW Iowa Select White defeats Rise Basketball, 73-29
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U 62 Jr Bison Grant 61
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U 62 Jr Bison Grant 61
-
Mid Mo Elite triumphant over Kingdom Hoops Red 17U, 67-41
-
Mid Mo Elite triumphant over Kingdom Hoops Red 17U, 67-41
-
KC Premiere 16U puts down HHA 16u with the 63-54 victory
-
KC Premiere 16U puts down HHA 16u with the 63-54 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 8th steps up for 55-25 win over Iowa Barnstormers Gold
-
Central Iowa Young Guns Navy triumphant over Showtime Hoopers White 11th, 69-56
-
Central Iowa Young Guns Navy triumphant over Showtime Hoopers White 11th, 69-56
-
Lincoln Supreme UA 8th wins 50-40 over Team Iowa 14u Blue
-
Team Factory Gold 7th 65 Kansas Gauchos 2024 26
-
Mid Mo Elite wins 72-71 over Team Factory McIntosh 15U
-
Mid Mo Elite wins 72-71 over Team Factory McIntosh 15U
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U emerges victorious in matchup against MOKAN 2022, 66-63
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U emerges victorious in matchup against MOKAN 2022, 66-63
-
SSA Elite Blue 9 KC Premiere 15U 8
-
TNE 16U 31 Team Iowa 16u Elite 6
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U defeats Minnesota Magic Williams, 65-58
-
OSA National Sieg 7th defeats Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th, 1-0
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 17U puts down Powerhouse Hoops Jackson with the 55-32 victory
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 17U puts down Powerhouse Hoops Jackson with the 55-32 victory
-
Jr Bison Black puts down Iowa Cornsharks 16u with the 76-27 victory
-
Jr Bison Black puts down Iowa Cornsharks 16u with the 76-27 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U wins 53-48 over MOKAN 2020
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U wins 53-48 over MOKAN 2020
-
Minnesota Magic Hannah emerges victorious in matchup against Kingdom Hoops Red 16U, 75-46
-
Minnesota Magic Hannah emerges victorious in matchup against Kingdom Hoops Red 16U, 75-46
-
Carson Wycoff Player Clips
-
Team Factory Gold 6th 26 Mid Mo Elite 6
-
KC Premiere 13U puts down Iowa Barnstormers Gold 7th with the 58-30 victory
-
Iowa Battlers 3rd triumphant over OSA National Thompson 3rd, 30-23
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite wins 68-62 over Team Factory Gomez 17U
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite wins 68-62 over Team Factory Gomez 17U
-
TNE 16U picks up the 62-48 win against SSA Elite Black
-
TNE 16U picks up the 62-48 win against SSA Elite Black
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black gets the victory over Showtime Hoopers White 11th, 74-43
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black gets the victory over Showtime Hoopers White 11th, 74-43
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson 60 Central Iowa Young Guns White 16
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson 60 Central Iowa Young Guns White 16
-
MOKAN 2022 triumphant over Team Factory McIntosh 15U, 69-59
-
MOKAN 2022 triumphant over Team Factory McIntosh 15U, 69-59
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U puts down SSA Elite Blue with the 63-54 victory
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U puts down SSA Elite Blue with the 63-54 victory
-
Nebraska Select - Horky 16U defeats SW Iowa Select White, 69-47
-
Nebraska Select - Horky 16U defeats SW Iowa Select White, 69-47
-
Minnesota Magic Williams getting it done in win over NBS 5 Star, 69-50
-
Minnesota Magic Williams getting it done in win over NBS 5 Star, 69-50
-
Iowa Battlers vs OSA National Altenhofen 8th
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black victorious over Lincoln Supreme Black 8th, 53-41
-
TNE 8th 29 SSA Elite Black 28
-
Iowa Barnstormers wins 52-50 over Ks. Gauchos
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 17U defeats Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U, 63-35
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 17U defeats Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U, 63-35
-
Nebraska Select - Conner 16U defeats Iowa Cornsharks 16u, 69-33
-
Nebraska Select - Conner 16U defeats Iowa Cornsharks 16u, 69-33
-
Mid Mo Elite wins 70-67 over Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U
-
Mid Mo Elite wins 70-67 over Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 16U victorious over Rise Basketball, 47-38
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 16U victorious over Rise Basketball, 47-38
-
MOKAN 2021 77 DSM Power 64
-
MOKAN 2021 77 DSM Power 64
-
HHA 16u defeats Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback, 100-57
-
HHA 16u defeats Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback, 100-57
-
KC Premiere 16U defeats Team Iowa 16u Elite, 70-48
-
KC Premiere 16U defeats Team Iowa 16u Elite, 70-48
-
SW Iowa Select victorious over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th, 58-49
-
SW Iowa Select victorious over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th, 58-49
-
Team Factory Gold 5th getting it done in win over Iowa Battlers 5th, 24-22
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd steps up for 17-8 win over OSA National Jones 3rd
-
OSA Regional Beck 6th 58 Team Factory Gold 6th 17
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 8th 45 Iowa Vipers 24
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U gets the victory over Lincoln Supreme Black 17U, 70-49
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U gets the victory over Lincoln Supreme Black 17U, 70-49
-
SSA Elite Black puts down Kingdom Hoops Red 16U with the 67-47 victory
-
SSA Elite Black puts down Kingdom Hoops Red 16U with the 67-47 victory
-
KC Premiere 15U gets the victory over Team Iowa 15u Elite, 69-59
-
KC Premiere 15U gets the victory over Team Iowa 15u Elite, 69-59
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th wins 83-66 over Rise Basketball
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th wins 83-66 over Rise Basketball
-
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U wins 80-59 over Iowa Cornsharks 17U
-
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U wins 80-59 over Iowa Cornsharks 17U
-
Mid Mo Elite triumphant over OSA National Sieg 6th, 37-30
-
Central Iowa Young Guns Navy puts down SSA Elite White with the 56-31 victory
-
Central Iowa Young Guns Navy puts down SSA Elite White with the 56-31 victory
-
Minnesota Magic Williams gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 76-53
-
Minnesota Magic Williams gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 76-53
-
Team 1Tyus defeats SSA Elite White, 80-12
-
Team Iowa 14u Blue with a win over Kansas Gauchos 2023, 42-39
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black wins 49-18 over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th
-
Iowa Barnstormers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Factory Gold 6th, 57-22
-
SSA Elite White steps up for 64-35 win over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th
-
SSA Elite White steps up for 64-35 win over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th
-
Team Factory Gomez 17U with a win over SW Iowa Select, 52-39
-
Team Factory Gomez 17U with a win over SW Iowa Select, 52-39
-
KC Premiere 16U gets the victory over SSA 17U Elite, 58-42
-
KC Premiere 16U gets the victory over SSA 17U Elite, 58-42
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black victorious over Mid Mo Elite, 73-50
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black victorious over Mid Mo Elite, 73-50
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black with a win over Iowa Intensity 2021, 72-58
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black with a win over Iowa Intensity 2021, 72-58
-
Team Factory Kuhn 16U defeats Central Iowa Young Guns, 67-40
-
Team Factory Kuhn 16U defeats Central Iowa Young Guns, 67-40
-
HHA 16u defeats SW Iowa Select Black, 56-53
-
HHA 16u defeats SW Iowa Select Black, 56-53
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U emerges victorious in matchup against Powerhouse Hoops Lawton, 65-43
-
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U emerges victorious in matchup against Powerhouse Hoops Lawton, 65-43
-
Team Factory Gold 6th wins 46-39 over SD Attack
-
OSA National Dada 4th gets the victory over Team Factory 4th, 32-28
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd victorious over OSA National Thompson 3rd, 35-13
-
NRE picks up the 48-33 win against OSA National Boltz 5th
-
Team 1Tyus with a win over Elite Tempo Select 5th, 55-34
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black steps up for 54-41 win over Showtime Hoopers Black 8th
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th steps up for 53-25 win over Minnesota Magic 12U Starling
-
Nebraska Select - Conner 16U gets the victory over Lincoln Supreme Black 16U, 63-61
-
Nebraska Select - Conner 16U gets the victory over Lincoln Supreme Black 16U, 63-61
-
Nebraska Select - Horky 16U defeats SSA Elite Black, 74-54
-
Nebraska Select - Horky 16U defeats SSA Elite Black, 74-54
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black picks up the 63-51 win against TNE 15U - Ogba
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black picks up the 63-51 win against TNE 15U - Ogba
-
Jr Bison Black defeats Rise Basketball, 65-36
-
Jr Bison Black defeats Rise Basketball, 65-36
-
SSA Elite Blue gets the victory over Lincoln Supreme Black 15U, 61-41
-
SSA Elite Blue gets the victory over Lincoln Supreme Black 15U, 61-41
-
Mid Mo Elite defeats OSA Regional Beckman 4th, 43-11
-
MOKAN 2020 wins 86-51 over Powerhouse Hoops Jackson
-
MOKAN 2020 wins 86-51 over Powerhouse Hoops Jackson
-
Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback emerges victorious in matchup against Team Iowa 16u Elite, 65-57
-
Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback emerges victorious in matchup against Team Iowa 16u Elite, 65-57
-
Nebraska Select - Tegtmeier 15U triumphant over NBS 5 Star Black, 56-26
-
Nebraska Select - Tegtmeier 15U triumphant over NBS 5 Star Black, 56-26
-
Prime Time puts down Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd with the 55-6 victory
-
Team Iowa 14u Elite 52 Iowa Battlers 38
-
Between The Lines DS6 wins 50-40 over Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th
-
TNE 6th getting it done in win over Iowa Barnstormers, 65-43
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 56 DSM Power 54
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 56 DSM Power 54
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black emerges victorious in matchup against Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 81-45
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black emerges victorious in matchup against Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 81-45
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson victorious over Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U, 58-38
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson victorious over Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U, 58-38
-
Central Iowa Young Guns Navy wins 69-55 over HHA 17u
-
Central Iowa Young Guns Navy wins 69-55 over HHA 17u
-
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U puts down Rise Basketball with the 82-63 victory
-
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U puts down Rise Basketball with the 82-63 victory
-
OSA National Brewer 8th emerges victorious in matchup against Showtime Hoopers Black 8th, 85-62
-
SSA Elite White 59 Showtime Hoopers White 11th 55
-
SSA Elite White 59 Showtime Hoopers White 11th 55
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite getting it done in win over KC Premiere 17U, 66-44
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite getting it done in win over KC Premiere 17U, 66-44
-
Iowa Battlers 3rd defeats OSA National Jones 3rd, 30-25
-
Team Iowa 15u Elite steps up for 71-51 win over Powerhouse Hoops Diehl
-
Team Iowa 15u Elite steps up for 71-51 win over Powerhouse Hoops Diehl
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th 52 TNE 6th 31
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th puts down SSA Elite White with the 65-36 victory
-
Team 1Tyus gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 6th, 55-21
-
OSA National Brewer 5th 58 Iowa Battlers 5th 34
-
TNE 6th gets the victory over Team Factory Gold 6th, 79-5
-
Minnesota Magic Hannah triumphant over TNE 16U, 53-37
-
Minnesota Magic Hannah triumphant over TNE 16U, 53-37
-
Minnesota Magic 12U Starling emerges victorious in matchup against OSA National Eickman 6th, 50-30
-
MOKAN 2021 victorious over Team Iowa 16u Elite, 73-51
-
MOKAN 2021 victorious over Team Iowa 16u Elite, 73-51
-
SSA Elite Black puts down Mid Mo Elite with the 65-51 victory
-
SSA Elite Black puts down Mid Mo Elite with the 65-51 victory
-
KC Premiere 16U picks up the 59-32 win against SW Iowa Select Black
-
KC Premiere 16U picks up the 59-32 win against SW Iowa Select Black
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U getting it done in win over TNE 15U - Ogba, 44-37
-
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U getting it done in win over TNE 15U - Ogba, 44-37
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th 74 Iowa Cornsharks 17U 46
-
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th 74 Iowa Cornsharks 17U 46
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 17U triumphant over Central Iowa Young Guns White, 82-21
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 17U triumphant over Central Iowa Young Guns White, 82-21
-
SSA Elite White triumphant over SW Iowa Select, 60-58
-
SSA Elite White triumphant over SW Iowa Select, 60-58
-
OSA Regional Beckman 4th 28 Elite Tempo Select 4th 23
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th wins 54-25 over OSA Regional Beckman 4th
-
OSA National Altenhofen 8th 59 Iowa Battlers 24
-
Team 1Tyus wins 30-26 over Mid Mo Elite
-
Team 1Tyus defeats Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th, 53-42
-
HHA 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Showtime Hoopers Black 11th, 71-64
-
HHA 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Showtime Hoopers Black 11th, 71-64
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black getting it done in win over OSA National Brewer 8th, 50-45
-
SSA Elite White steps up for 69-63 win over Team Factory Kuhn 16U
-
SSA Elite White steps up for 69-63 win over Team Factory Kuhn 16U
-
Jr Bison Grant steps up for 53-34 win over SSA Elite Blue
-
Jr Bison Grant steps up for 53-34 win over SSA Elite Blue
-
KC Premiere 15U wins 56-54 over NBS 5 Star
-
NBS 5 Star wins 56-54 over KC Premiere 15U
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U defeats Powerhouse Hoops Lawton, 91-45
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U defeats Powerhouse Hoops Lawton, 91-45
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black picks up the 64-53 win against SSA Elite Black
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black picks up the 64-53 win against SSA Elite Black
-
SW Iowa Select White 64 Central Iowa Young Guns 55
-
SW Iowa Select White 64 Central Iowa Young Guns 55
-
KC Premiere 17U gets the victory over SW Iowa Select, 57-47
-
KC Premiere 17U gets the victory over SW Iowa Select, 57-47
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th victorious over OSA National Boltz 5th, 54-20
-
OSA National Sieg 6th defeats Kingdom Hoops Red 6th, 38-35
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th victorious over Elite Tempo Select 4th, 50-37
-
Team Factory 4th wins 37-26 over Elite Tempo Select 4th
-
OSA National Altenhofen 8th puts down Team Iowa 14u Elite with the 66-45 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th triumphant over OSA National Eickman 6th, 54-27
-
MOKAN 2021 triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 61-35
-
MOKAN 2021 triumphant over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 61-35
-
Team Iowa 15u Elite wins 77-72 over Minnesota Magic Williams
-
Team Iowa 15u Elite wins 77-72 over Minnesota Magic Williams
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 71 SSA Elite White 50
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 71 SSA Elite White 50
-
SSA Elite White defeats Central Iowa Young Guns, 61-40
-
SSA Elite White defeats Central Iowa Young Guns, 61-40
-
Rise Basketball triumphant over Iowa Cornsharks 17U, 84-54
-
Rise Basketball triumphant over Iowa Cornsharks 17U, 84-54
-
KC Premiere 16U 75 Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback 41
-
KC Premiere 16U 75 Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback 41
-
KC Premiere 15U defeats Iowa Barnstormers Black, 51-47
-
KC Premiere 15U defeats Iowa Barnstormers Black, 51-47
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U defeats Powerhouse Hoops Jackson, 68-58
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U defeats Powerhouse Hoops Jackson, 68-58
-
SSA Elite White wins 53-31 over NBS 5 Star Black
-
SSA Elite White wins 53-31 over NBS 5 Star Black
-
Jr Bison Black steps up for 58-48 win over Lincoln Supreme Black 16U
-
Jr Bison Black steps up for 58-48 win over Lincoln Supreme Black 16U
-
SW Iowa Select with a win over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th, 67-46
-
SW Iowa Select with a win over Showtime Hoopers Black 9th, 67-46
-
SSA Elite Black wins 78-64 over Minnesota Magic Hannah
-
SSA Elite Black wins 78-64 over Minnesota Magic Hannah
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson victorious over Kingdom Hoops Red 17U, 63-60
-
Powerhouse Hoops Johnson victorious over Kingdom Hoops Red 17U, 63-60
-
Team Iowa 16u Elite triumphant over HHA 16u, 62-25
-
Team Iowa 16u Elite triumphant over HHA 16u, 62-25
-
Iowa Cornsharks 16u defeats Rise Basketball, 48-45
-
Iowa Cornsharks 16u defeats Rise Basketball, 48-45
-
MOKAN 2020 victorious over Lincoln Supreme Black 17U, 57-40
-
MOKAN 2020 victorious over Lincoln Supreme Black 17U, 57-40
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 16U wins 58-44 over TNE 16U
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 16U wins 58-44 over TNE 16U
-
Jr Bison Black puts down Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback with the 62-34 victory
-
Jr Bison Black puts down Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback with the 62-34 victory
-
Team Factory Gomez 17U with a win over KC Premiere 17U, 46-45
-
Team Factory Gomez 17U with a win over KC Premiere 17U, 46-45
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black defeats Lincoln Supreme Black 15U, 59-51
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black defeats Lincoln Supreme Black 15U, 59-51
-
Team Factory Kuhn 16U emerges victorious in matchup against SW Iowa Select Black, 63-42
-
Team Factory Kuhn 16U emerges victorious in matchup against SW Iowa Select Black, 63-42
-
SSA Elite Blue getting it done in win over Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 59-58
-
SSA Elite Blue getting it done in win over Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 59-58
-
TNE 15U - Ogba puts down SSA Elite Black with the 62-60 victory
-
TNE 15U - Ogba puts down SSA Elite Black with the 62-60 victory
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SW Iowa Select, 71-50
-
Team Iowa 17u Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SW Iowa Select, 71-50