Replays
-
AZ Rebels 15 steps up for 43-39 win over Gamepoint 15u Select
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey wins 66-40 over IEBP-Team Morris
-
SDA-Soliders getting it done in win over Team Arsenal 15u Black, 58-32
-
Hoop Dreams Idaho 15U 36 Prodigy 15u 12
-
OTT emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Havoc, 64-48
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum defeats Colorado Clutch, 54-31
-
Select Grey picks up the 63-41 win against Gamepoint 17u San Diego
-
Fastbreak Sports gets the victory over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 60-46
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum wins 52-26 over AZ Rebels 2021
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite vs Firestorm Elite
-
NSE Titans 38 Oakland Rebels 17U Red 31
-
Gamepoint 17u OC Select gets the victory over Wild West Elite, 59-42
-
Fam B12 wins 58-51 over LocalHOOPS 17u
-
Hoop Dreams Idaho 15U 48 LocalHOOPS 15u Alpha 42
-
Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White defeats Gamepoint 17u OC Elite, 41-19
-
AZ Rebels 15 vs Rose City Ballers
-
IEBP-Team Collison defeats 509 Elite 2020, 43-36
-
Wild West Elite with a win over LA Elite 16U Kramer, 54-52
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select getting it done in win over Fusion elite basketball, 54-32
-
ICAN AllStars getting it done in win over THA kiddz, 48-45
-
Colorado Anarchy puts down Wild West Elite with the 81-47 victory
-
Team arsenal 17u Select wins 70-33 over Gamepoint 17u Select
-
OTT steps up for 77-63 win over Select Maroon
-
7days 2024 defeats Select Gold, 53-34
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey triumphant over ML20 enforcers, 59-51
-
Select Black 69 Hoop Salem 17u 61
-
Gamepoint 17u OC Elite victorious over 509 Elite 2020, 58-51
-
Gamepoint 15u OC gets the victory over Rebels, 52-48
-
Colorado Springs ELITE 67 Oregon Select 63
-
Bay City Warriors 16s victorious over Colorado Anarchy, 57-38
-
Overtime Training gets the victory over Local Hoops, 47-43
-
OGP Kings 16u Live getting it done in win over Colorado Anarchy, 61-34
-
Hoop Salem Brian emerges victorious in matchup against Hotshots Elite 16u Premier, 78-61
-
Gamepoint 16u Select 52 Rose City Ballers 51
-
Bay City Warriors 16 Blue puts down LA Elite 16U Kramer with the 63-25 victory
-
Prime AZ 69 Wild West Elite 50
-
Compton Magic picks up the 52-37 win against Select Silver
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple with a win over Bay City Warriors 15 Blue, 51-35
-
Prodigy 17 Elite steps up for 57-41 win over SFBA
-
Lakeshow 17's Black getting it done in win over Select Basketball , 55-52
-
Team Sacramento Black defeats Rose City Ballers , 59-57
-
Basketball Culture Academy gets the victory over BTI Premiere 2020, 54-41
-
Play Hard Play Smart 64 IEBP-Team Dandridge 42
-
Select Purple gets the victory over Compton Magic Elite 15u, 54-35
-
Basketball Culture Academy gets the victory over IEBP-Team Marshall, 61-53
-
EBC 15U defeats Gamepoint 15u Select, 47-28
-
West Coast Havoc getting it done in win over Select Blue, 62-59
-
Alaska BluGolds steps up for 70-46 win over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U
-
Colorado Anarchy defeats Team Arsenal 15u Black, 43-42
-
Oakland Rebels 17U Red picks up the 46-43 win against LA Elite 17U Kramer
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite victorious over MB3 ELITE, 57-50
-
Compton Magic Select isn't feeling the whole 'Select Black scoring' thing in 1-0 win
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum wins 70-50 over BTI All-Stars 2020
-
SDA-Soliders wins 52-38 over BTI Select 2022
-
DENA defeats Rebels, 44-36
-
Team Fly Select defeats BBC 17 Elite, 62-61
-
MOC D1 steps up for 51-37 win over Gamepoint 17u San Diego
-
Colorado Anarchy 42 LA Elite 15U Carter 16
-
Select Purple puts down A Train Oregon Magic with the 52-32 victory
-
Select Silver puts down Fastbreak with the 53-32 victory
-
Select Red wins 54-26 over Zone 6
-
Prime AZ 62 Colorado Clutch 27
-
Cali Rebels Premier triumphant over Fusion elite basketball, 47-28
-
SDA-Soliders Gold with a win over DENA, 56-49
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey 68 Cali Rebels Premier 44
-
Select White defeats Team Sacramento Black, 63-50
-
Team Sacramento Black wins 68-54 over Gamepoint 17u Select
-
LA Elite 15U Guzman wins 51-34 over LA Elite 15U Carter
-
Select Gold puts down Colorado Springs ELITE with the 60-42 victory
-
Upper level wins 72-46 over Royal Kings
-
Hotshots Elite 15u Premier triumphant over Cali Rebels Premier, 86-80
-
Hoop Salem Select 57 Team Artis Arizona 56
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select gets the victory over Gamepoint 15u San Diego, 58-49
-
Select Black getting it done in win over Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White, 63-37
-
AZ Rebels 15 wins 61-59 over Team Arsenal 15u Black
-
Team Arsenal 15u Black wins 50-36 over LA Elite 15U Carter
-
Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White victorious over Team Sacramento Black, 80-77
-
LocalHOOPS 15u Alpha 30 Prodigy 15u 23
-
Select Gold victorious over The Rebels, 42-40
-
Team Arsenal Black 16U triumphant over Royal Kings, 62-55
-
Team Fly Select emerges victorious in matchup against Gamepoint 17u OC Elite, 70-41
-
Rose City Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against BBC 16 Elite, 60-57
-
Hotshots Elite 15u Premier picks up the 77-69 win against IEBP-Team Morris
-
IEBP-Team Dandridge emerges victorious in matchup against Team arsenal 17u Select, 69-32
-
Lakeshow 17's Black victorious over Prodigy 17 Elite, 64-60
-
Compton Magic wins 55-25 over Colorado Anarchy
-
Cali Rebels Premier 52 Gamepoint 17u OC Elite 41
-
Prodigy 17 Elite victorious over Team arsenal 17u Select, 60-57
-
THE Program 16U 52 Zone6 51
-
Firestorm Premier Clyde 55 Lakeshow 16's Black 54
-
BBC 17 Elite defeats PNW Sixers Black, 64-59
-
Hotshots Elite 15u Premier emerges victorious in matchup against A Train Oregon Magic, 54-35
-
Fastbreak wins 63-33 over Colorado Anarchy
-
PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS vs Fusion elite basketball
-
OGP 17u HQ Black picks up the 70-59 win against Fusion elite basketball
-
Rose City Ballers picks up the 57-55 win against Bay City Warriors 15s
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey getting it done in win over Team Arsenal 15u Select, 58-32
-
Prodigy 17 Elite defeats SoCal All Stars, 61-31
-
Gamepoint 17u OC Select picks up the 57-50 win against MOC D1
-
Team inspire picks up the 58-41 win against Team Supernova
-
Team Supernova getting it done in win over SEATTLE ROTARY 16U SELECT, 55-40
-
Select Basketball triumphant over Hoop Salem Select, 70-56
-
Prime AZ 72 Larks Elite 49
-
SDA-Soliders picks up the 53-30 win against Bay City Warriors 15 Blue
-
BBC 17 Elite getting it done in win over LocalHOOPS 17u, 69-57
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u defeats Select Purple, 62-60
-
Prodigy 17 Elite defeats Cali Rebels Premier, 61-39
-
PNW Sixers Black steps up for 62-47 win over Team Fly Select
-
AZ Rebels 17 wins 47-45 over Gamepoint 17u OC Select
-
SFBA wins 50-43 over Team Bradley
-
Team Sacramento Black 73 Gamepoint 17u OC Select 52
-
Hoop salem Eric gets the victory over Compton Magic Red, 80-68
-
Team Dena 54 Prestige Basketball 50
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite puts down Prodigy 16 Elite with the 67-59 victory
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite steps up for 49-26 win over IEBP-Team Collison
-
Select Orange with a win over Colorado Anarchy, 62-30
-
Hoop Salem 17u picks up the 68-64 win against Alaska BluGolds
-
Team Bradley wins 71-35 over Cali Rebels Select
-
Team Sacramento Black gets the victory over MOC D1 16, 36-25
-
Prodigy 16 Elite steps up for 62-44 win over Upper level
-
OGP 17u HQ Black vs Culture
-
Hoop Dreams Idaho 15U 52 Rose City Ballers 35
-
Play Hard Play Smart steps up for 87-36 win over Cali Rebels Select
-
Gamepoint 15u OC victorious over LA Elite 15U Guzman, 44-41
-
Rose City Ballers getting it done in win over EBC 16U, 48-34
-
AZ Rebels 2020 wins 64-52 over Team Arsenal 17u Jack
-
AZ Rebels 2020 steps up for 60-32 win over Oakland Rebels 17U Red
-
OTT victorious over IEBP-Team Pinkney, 62-47
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite triumphant over Select Red, 41-39
-
BTI Select 2022 picks up the 51-11 win against Gamepoint 15u Select
-
BTI Select 2022 wins 61-55 over Rose City Ballers
-
SoCal All Stars defeats MB3 ELITE, 72-69
-
Prodigy 15u triumphant over A Train Oregon Magic, 46-37
-
Hoop salem Eric puts down IEBP-Team Pinkney with the 62-31 victory
-
Prodigy 15u victorious over NorCal Pharaohs 2022 Black, 67-57
-
SoCal All Stars with a win over Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White, 68-67
-
Oregon Select wins 72-59 over Prodigy
-
Firestorm Premier Clyde emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Havoc, 69-60
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u with a win over Hotshots Elite 15u Premier, 63-47
-
Zone6 emerges victorious in matchup against Larks Elite, 61-31
-
509 Elite 2020 with a win over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 75-40
-
EBC 16U triumphant over Gamepoint 16u Select, 20-17
-
SDA-Soliders puts down Bay City Warriors 15s with the 50-46 victory
-
ML20 enforcers wins 54-36 over Select Yellow
-
SDA-Soliders Gold defeats Prestige Basketball, 45-38
-
Select Black wins 68-30 over Compton Magic Select
-
Select White victorious over Cali Rebels Select, 26-4
-
Team Arsenal Select 76 LA Elite 16U Bryson 34
-
Prime AZ steps up for 62-46 win over Team Sacramento Black
-
Gamepoint 15u OC 46 AZ Rebels 15 38
-
BTI Premiere 2020 wins 51-50 over Colorado Anarchy
-
Select Black 68 Hoop Salem Select 62
-
BTI Premiere 2020 victorious over Team Arsenal 17u Jack, 46-44
-
Hotshots Elite 15u Premier victorious over NorCal Pharaohs 2022 Black, 63-44
-
OGP Kings 16u Live wins 59-52 over Bay City Warriors 16s
-
Select Red wins 55-43 over Compton Magic Red
-
Hotshots Elite 16u Premier vs THA kiddz
-
NSE Titans getting it done in win over LA Elite 17U Kramer, 45-33
-
AZ Rebels 2020 gets the victory over PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS, 19-15
-
BTI Premiere 2020 45 Team Sacramento Blue 31
-
Gamepoint 17u OC Select wins 50-48 over IEBP-Team Marshall
-
DENA keeps the sheets clean with 3-0 shutout win over Fusion elite basketball
-
AZ Rebels 2020 picks up the 31-22 win against PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS
-
Basketball Culture Academy picks up the 75-55 win against MOC D1
-
OTT with a win over D Elite, 62-33
-
Upper level getting it done in win over Select Green, 57-54
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u puts down A Train Oregon Magic with the 64-39 victory
-
Zone6 victorious over Team Dena Elite, 58-32
-
Team inspire puts down Prime AZ with the 69-61 victory
-
PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS vs Team Dena
-
Play Hard Play Smart defeats Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White, 35-31
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite steps up for 56-41 win over Compton Magic Red
-
Select Maroon puts down ICAN AllStars with the 54-25 victory
-
PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS wins 62-60 over AZ Rebels 2020
-
Team Sacramento Blue 57 7 days 35
-
PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS defeats Culture , 77-58
-
EBC 15U defeats Bay City Warriors 15s, 35-23
-
Team Arsenal 17u Jack triumphant over Gamepoint 17u San Diego, 69-55
-
BTI Select 2022 62 EBC 15U 32
-
BBC 16 Elite triumphant over 7 days, 47-42
-
IEBP-Team Marshall wins 53-31 over Hard Work Basketball
-
NorCal Pharaohs 2022 Black defeats LocalHOOPS 15u Alpha, 45-44
-
IEBP-Team Morris defeats Gamepoint 15u San Diego, 42-22
-
Hoop Salem Select defeats Lakeshow 17's Black, 50-39
-
Select Purple triumphant over Hotshots Elite 15u Premier, 60-58
-
Fam B12 55 Lakeshow 17's Black 46
-
Select Yellow 66 Team Arsenal 15u Select 64
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple puts down Gamepoint 15u Select with the 55-36 victory
-
7days 2024 wins 65-61 over Compton Magic
-
Team Dena Elite defeats Prestige Basketball, 70-57
-
Team Sacramento Black picks up the 57-42 win against Team Arsenal Black 16U
-
Firestorm Elite 48 Lakeshow 16's Black 38
-
Bay City Warriors 15s gets the victory over Gamepoint 15u OC, 54-37
-
Team Arsenal Black 16U victorious over AZ Rebels 16, 53-27
-
Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White wins 67-30 over Oakland Rebels 17U Red
-
Lakeshow 17's Black 59 Hard Work Basketball 56
-
Hotshots Elite 15u Premier wins 81-70 over Compton Magic Elite 15u
-
Colorado Anarchy puts down Team Sacramento Blue with the 50-34 victory
-
Team Arsenal Select picks up the 55-40 win against BasketballCultureAcademy
-
Prime AZ gets the victory over SDA-Soliders Gold, 56-54
-
BTI All-Stars 2020 77 AZ Rebels 2021 56
-
EBC 16U with a win over Team Arsenal Black 16U, 34-32
-
Lakeshow 16's Black triumphant over Hoop salem Eric, 71-62
-
Hoop Salem Brian with a win over ICAN AllStars, 73-44
-
Select Silver puts down Prodigy with the 17-9 victory
-
Select Purple victorious over LocalHOOPS 15u Alpha, 60-43
-
Bay City Warriors 15s wins 46-33 over AZ Rebels 15
-
MOC D1 16 with a win over Royal Kings, 59-48
-
Team Sacramento Black wins 62-26 over AZ Rebels 17
-
Team Sacramento Blue wins 48-34 over OGP Kings 16u Live
-
PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS 73 Fusion elite basketball 63
-
Compton Magic Select 65 Hoop Salem 17u 62
-
Bay City Warriors 15 Blue steps up for 41-40 win over LA Elite 15U Guzman
-
Cali Rebels Premier getting it done in win over Prodigy 15u, 68-57
-
Play Hard Play Smart triumphant over Gamepoint 17u Select, 65-44
-
Select Silver puts down Colorado Anarchy with the 58-37 victory
-
NSE Titans steps up for 40-33 win over BTI All-Stars 2020
-
Bay City Warriors 16 Blue picks up the 50-44 win against Wild West Elite
-
Bay City Warriors 16 Blue emerges victorious in matchup against SDA-Soldiers, 63-58
-
Team inspire wins 85-37 over Gamepoint 16u Select
-
NorCal Pharaohs 17U Black wins 57-50 over Select Grey
-
LA Elite 17U Kramer emerges victorious in matchup against Wild West Elite, 79-73
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum triumphant over Colorado Anarchy, 68-47
-
Zone 6 gets the victory over Select Maroon, 60-44
-
Hoop salem Eric vs Select Red
-
Compton Magic Red wins 64-59 over Firestorm Elite
-
Fastbreak Sports gets the victory over SoCal All Stars, 69-48
-
Gamepoint 15u San Diego wins 41-32 over Fusion elite basketball
-
Select Gold wins 52-33 over Select Silver
-
Prodigy 17 Elite defeats Gamepoint 17u OC Elite, 53-23
-
Select Green 39 Colorado Anarchy 31
-
Oregon Select defeats IEBP-Team Marshall, 66-55
-
BBC 17 Elite with a win over Team Bradley, 53-50
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u wins 48-35 over Lakeshow 15's Grey
-
Team Supernova steps up for 71-44 win over Bay City Warriors 16 Blue
-
Supernova Team steps up for 59-43 win over Team Sacramento Black
-
Fastbreak Sports defeats 509 Elite 2020, 49-45
-
Firestorm Elite wins 45-44 over Lakeshow 16's Elite
-
7days 2024 57 Colorado Springs ELITE 38
-
Select Red 59 Firestorm Elite 53
-
Bay City Warriors 15s 57 Lakeshow 15's Purple 46
-
SDA-Soliders 62 Colorado Anarchy 25
-
Select Basketball 45 AZ Rebels 17 25
-
Team Bradley puts down NorCal Pharaohs 17U Black with the 48-43 victory
-
Larks Elite wins 52-51 over Prodigy 17 Platinum
-
SDA-Soldiers defeats LA Elite 16U Kramer, 59-30
-
SEATTLE ROTARY 16U SELECT picks up the 39-37 win against 7 days
-
Team inspire victorious over Team Arsenal Select, 66-55
-
NorCal Pharaohs 17U Black wins 81-36 over Cali Rebels Select
-
Artis Elite gets the victory over Hard Work Basketball, 64-55
-
Prodigy 17 Elite 66 MB3 ELITE 58
-
Prime AZ getting it done in win over Team Arsenal Black 16U, 87-56
-
Select White getting it done in win over Cali Rebels Select, 85-39
-
Select Red puts down Hoop salem Eric with the 65-32 victory
-
Wild West Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Clutch, 53-42
-
Rose City Ballers picks up the 46-42 win against Gamepoint 15u OC
-
Colorado Clutch 73 Prime Basketball 66
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum gets the victory over Zone 6, 53-47
-
BasketballCultureAcademy 58 7 days 55
-
Team inspire defeats Team Sacramento Blue, 65-42
-
7days 2024 gets the victory over Fastbreak, 77-64
-
SDA-Soliders wins 60-25 over LA Elite 15U Carter
-
Prodigy 16 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Havoc, 75-58
-
OTT vs Select Blue
-
Prime AZ picks up the 78-24 win against LA Elite 16U Bryson
-
Prodigy defeats Select Orange, 29-17
-
Team inspire defeats LA Elite 16U Bryson, 96-15
-
Lakeshow 17's Black gets the victory over AZ Rebels 17, 41-28
-
AZ Rebels 2020 puts down Gamepoint 17u San Diego with the 81-31 victory
-
Team Sacramento Black steps up for 57-48 win over AZ Rebels 16
-
7days 2024 puts down Prodigy with the 98-42 victory
-
THA kiddz vs ICAN AllStars
-
NorCal Pharaohs 17U Black triumphant over Play Hard Play Smart, 50-42
-
Compton Magic Select defeats Alaska BluGolds, 58-51
-
Lakeshow 17's Black with a win over Team Artis Arizona, 55-54
-
THE Program 16U defeats LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha, 67-29
-
Compton Magic wins 59-53 over Select Orange
-
Colorado Anarchy 60 AZ Rebels 16 43
-
Team Gold vs Team Fuerza
-
Lakeshow 16's Black vs IEBP-Team Pinkney
-
Fastbreak Sports puts down IEBP-Team Dandridge with the 64-54 victory
-
Zone6 triumphant over SDA-Soliders Gold, 56-51
-
PNW Sixers Black steps up for 89-78 win over LocalHOOPS 17u
-
Select White 69 Gamepoint 17u OC Select 33
-
Gamepoint 16u Select emerges victorious in matchup against BasketballCultureAcademy, 65-63
-
Upper level wins 60-40 over MOC D1 16
-
Fastbreak wins 85-75 over Prodigy
-
Hoop Salem Select 60 Hard Work Basketball 57
-
Select Black triumphant over SoCal All Stars, 70-47
-
Team Sacramento Blue defeats BBC 16 Elite, 55-49
-
Oregon Select getting it done in win over Team Dena Elite, 56-36
-
Bay City Warriors 16s emerges victorious in matchup against Select Green, 41-39
-
Cali Rebels Premier 72 Hoop Salem 17u 70
-
Hoop Salem Brian triumphant over THA kiddz, 75-40
-
Sactown 48 Rebels 44
-
Rose City Ballers puts down BasketballCultureAcademy with the 58-45 victory
-
Basketball Culture Academy wins 74-55 over Oregon Select
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum with a win over Colorado Anarchy, 65-63
-
Team arsenal 17u Select with a win over Select Basketball , 69-64
-
IEBP-Team Dandridge vs Team Dena Elite
-
Team Arsenal Select emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Anarchy, 55-50
-
EBC 15U wins 45-26 over LA Elite 15U Guzman
-
Fusion elite basketball wins 68-51 over DENA
-
MOC D1 defeats Team Dena , 56-43
-
THE Program 16U with a win over W2, 68-62
-
EBC 16U with a win over LA Elite 16U Kramer, 40-24
-
Prodigy 16 Elite puts down OTT with the 49-46 victory
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u wins 52-43 over Hoop Dreams Idaho 15U
-
Compton Magic triumphant over Colorado Springs ELITE, 51-33
-
Team Arsenal 15u Black wins 40-28 over LA Elite 15U Guzman
-
Select Gold puts down Select Orange with the 56-47 victory
-
Select Black triumphant over Prodigy 17 Elite, 56-55
-
Select Red wins 46-43 over Firestorm Elite
-
IEBP-Team Marshall with a win over MOC D1, 45-43
-
Cali Rebels Premier gets the victory over IEBP-Team Morris, 77-50
-
EBC 16U triumphant over BasketballCultureAcademy, 55-43
-
LA Elite 16U Bryson with a win over LA Elite 16U Kramer, 39-33
-
Basketball Culture Academy getting it done in win over OGP 17u HQ Black, 66-41
-
NSE Titans picks up the 54-43 win against Wild West Elite
-
Team Supernova defeats Team Arsenal Black 16U, 58-57
-
Select Maroon 42 LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha 29
-
Firestorm Premier Clyde picks up the 50-44 win against IEBP-Team Pinkney
-
OGP Kings 16u Live steps up for 57-43 win over Select Green
-
Select Grey getting it done in win over Fusion elite basketball, 56-53
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum wins 74-67 over Select Grey
-
Prime AZ steps up for 64-38 win over NSE Titans
-
Play Hard Play Smart picks up the 67-42 win against Alaska BluGolds
-
BasketballCultureAcademy wins 59-40 over SDA-Soldiers
-
Prestige Basketball getting it done in win over Zone6, 54-38
-
Prime AZ defeats Upper level, 78-73
-
SEATTLE ROTARY 16U SELECT wins 45-32 over Bay City Warriors 16 Blue
-
SoCal All Stars gets the victory over BBC 17 Elite, 62-56
-
Colorado Anarchy defeats EBC 15U, 49-43
-
Prodigy 16 Elite triumphant over Hotshots Elite 16u Premier, 62-51
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite defeats SFBA, 52-42
-
Gamepoint 16u Select wins 40-30 over EBC 16U
-
BBC 17 Elite with a win over Compton Magic Select, 64-53
-
AZ Rebels 16 puts down Team Supernova with the 60-28 victory
-
ML20 enforcers 66 IEBP-Team Morris 63
-
Select Blue defeats Prodigy 16 Elite, 43-38
-
Hoop Salem Select 66 Select Black 48
-
Zone 6 victorious over LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha, 52-40
-
SEATTLE ROTARY 16U SELECT defeats BBC 16 Elite, 55-53
-
Prime AZ 64 Prodigy 17 Platinum 49
-
Basketball Culture Academy vs OGP HQ 17u Platinum
-
OGP 17u HQ Black with a win over Team Dena, 86-52
-
IEBP-Team Collison defeats Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 55-54
-
Team Arsenal Select victorious over Royal Kings , 69-27
-
LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha defeats Firestorm Premier Clyde, 56-55
-
Team Fly Select victorious over Team Artis Arizona, 78-54
-
Team Fly Select wins 68-46 over LocalHOOPS 17u
-
LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha defeats THA kiddz, 36-30
-
Wild West Elite wins 49-39 over SDA-Soldiers
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite defeats Alaska BluGolds, 69-37
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum picks up the 69-50 win against Team Sacramento Blue
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple gets the victory over BTI Select 2022, 58-56
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite picks up the 65-39 win against Cali Rebels Premier
-
Larks Elite wins 67-31 over Colorado Clutch
-
Select Gold wins 71-45 over Oregon Select
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum 62 IEBP-Team Dandridge 55
-
IEBP-Team Dandridge gets the victory over LA Elite 17U Kramer , 54-47
-
AZ Rebels 2020 defeats Select Grey, 66-62
-
Select Purple defeats ML20 enforcers, 61-56
-
Cali Rebels Premier wins 75-66 over PNW Sixers Black
-
Select Yellow triumphant over Fusion elite basketball, 67-53
-
THE Program 16U picks up the 63-43 win against Select Maroon
-
Hoop salem Eric 45 Select Blue 34
-
PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS with a win over Oregon Select, 76-67
-
Prodigy 44 Select Orange 26
-
Compton Magic Select 81 Select White 39
Highlights
-
Hotshots Elite 15u Premier triumphant over Cali Rebels Premier, 86-80
-
SDA-Soliders wins 52-38 over BTI Select 2022
-
Team Arsenal Select victorious over Royal Kings , 69-27
-
Lakeshow 17's Black victorious over Prodigy 17 Elite, 64-60
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u defeats Select Purple, 62-60
-
NorCal Pharaohs 17U Black triumphant over Play Hard Play Smart, 50-42
-
Prime AZ steps up for 62-46 win over Team Sacramento Black
-
Overtime Training gets the victory over Local Hoops, 47-43
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum 62 IEBP-Team Dandridge 55
-
Gamepoint 17u OC Select picks up the 57-50 win against MOC D1
-
PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS defeats Culture , 77-58
-
Gamepoint 15u OC gets the victory over Rebels, 52-48
-
EBC 16U with a win over Team Arsenal Black 16U, 34-32
-
Team Arsenal Select picks up the 55-40 win against BasketballCultureAcademy
-
Team inspire picks up the 58-41 win against Team Supernova
-
Select Red wins 46-43 over Firestorm Elite
-
7days 2024 defeats Select Gold, 53-34
-
SDA-Soliders puts down Bay City Warriors 15s with the 50-46 victory
-
Select Purple defeats ML20 enforcers, 61-56
-
Lakeshow 17's Black getting it done in win over Select Basketball , 55-52
-
Prodigy 17 Elite defeats SoCal All Stars, 61-31
-
BTI Select 2022 62 EBC 15U 32
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u wins 48-35 over Lakeshow 15's Grey
-
LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha defeats Firestorm Premier Clyde, 56-55
-
Select Gold wins 52-33 over Select Silver
-
Hotshots Elite 15u Premier picks up the 77-69 win against IEBP-Team Morris
-
Colorado Clutch 73 Prime Basketball 66
-
OTT steps up for 77-63 win over Select Maroon
-
Team Sacramento Black defeats Rose City Ballers , 59-57
-
Prime AZ defeats Upper level, 78-73
-
Cali Rebels Premier getting it done in win over Prodigy 15u, 68-57
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum wins 74-67 over Select Grey
-
MOC D1 defeats Team Dena , 56-43
-
Gamepoint 17u OC Select wins 50-48 over IEBP-Team Marshall
-
Firestorm Elite wins 45-44 over Lakeshow 16's Elite
-
7days 2024 wins 65-61 over Compton Magic
-
Team Supernova getting it done in win over SEATTLE ROTARY 16U SELECT, 55-40
-
Select Red puts down Hoop salem Eric with the 65-32 victory
-
Team inspire defeats Team Sacramento Blue, 65-42
-
Hoop salem Eric 45 Select Blue 34
-
Gamepoint 15u OC victorious over LA Elite 15U Guzman, 44-41
-
AZ Rebels 15 wins 61-59 over Team Arsenal 15u Black
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey getting it done in win over Team Arsenal 15u Select, 58-32
-
SEATTLE ROTARY 16U SELECT wins 45-32 over Bay City Warriors 16 Blue
-
Team Sacramento Blue wins 48-34 over OGP Kings 16u Live
-
Select Purple victorious over LocalHOOPS 15u Alpha, 60-43
-
Team Supernova steps up for 71-44 win over Bay City Warriors 16 Blue
-
Gamepoint 17u OC Select gets the victory over Wild West Elite, 59-42
-
Bay City Warriors 15s 57 Lakeshow 15's Purple 46
-
Select Black 69 Hoop Salem 17u 61
-
AZ Rebels 15 steps up for 43-39 win over Gamepoint 15u Select
-
Team inspire wins 85-37 over Gamepoint 16u Select
-
Shaan Burke Player Clips
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite puts down Prodigy 16 Elite with the 67-59 victory
-
Fam B12 55 Lakeshow 17's Black 46
-
Select Red wins 54-26 over Zone 6
-
ML20 enforcers wins 54-36 over Select Yellow
-
Oregon Select wins 72-59 over Prodigy
-
Firestorm Elite 48 Lakeshow 16's Black 38
-
BTI Select 2022 wins 61-55 over Rose City Ballers
-
Hoop salem Eric gets the victory over Compton Magic Red, 80-68
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite picks up the 65-39 win against Cali Rebels Premier
-
Play Hard Play Smart picks up the 67-42 win against Alaska BluGolds
-
LA Elite 15U Guzman wins 51-34 over LA Elite 15U Carter
-
Prime AZ steps up for 64-38 win over NSE Titans
-
Select Grey getting it done in win over Fusion elite basketball, 56-53
-
PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS wins 62-60 over AZ Rebels 2020
-
AZ Rebels 2020 picks up the 31-22 win against PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS
-
Cali Rebels Premier triumphant over Fusion elite basketball, 47-28
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum picks up the 69-50 win against Team Sacramento Blue
-
DENA defeats Rebels, 44-36
-
Select Maroon puts down ICAN AllStars with the 54-25 victory
-
Team Arsenal Black 16U triumphant over Royal Kings, 62-55
-
Prodigy 16 Elite triumphant over Hotshots Elite 16u Premier, 62-51
-
Prodigy 17 Elite steps up for 57-41 win over SFBA
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u wins 52-43 over Hoop Dreams Idaho 15U
-
Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White victorious over Team Sacramento Black, 80-77
-
Team Fly Select emerges victorious in matchup against Gamepoint 17u OC Elite, 70-41
-
IEBP-Team Dandridge gets the victory over LA Elite 17U Kramer , 54-47
-
Select Gold puts down Select Orange with the 56-47 victory
-
Firestorm Premier Clyde emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Havoc, 69-60
-
IEBP-Team Marshall wins 53-31 over Hard Work Basketball
-
Upper level getting it done in win over Select Green, 57-54
-
LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha defeats THA kiddz, 36-30
-
Select Black 68 Hoop Salem Select 62
-
Hoop Salem Select 66 Select Black 48
-
OTT victorious over IEBP-Team Pinkney, 62-47
-
Basketball Culture Academy gets the victory over BTI Premiere 2020, 54-41
-
Team Sacramento Black gets the victory over MOC D1 16, 36-25
-
MOC D1 steps up for 51-37 win over Gamepoint 17u San Diego
-
SoCal All Stars gets the victory over BBC 17 Elite, 62-56
-
Select Silver puts down Colorado Anarchy with the 58-37 victory
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum gets the victory over Zone 6, 53-47
-
Wild West Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Clutch, 53-42
-
Play Hard Play Smart steps up for 87-36 win over Cali Rebels Select
-
Cali Rebels Premier wins 75-66 over PNW Sixers Black
-
EBC 16U with a win over LA Elite 16U Kramer, 40-24
-
NSE Titans steps up for 40-33 win over BTI All-Stars 2020
-
Team Arsenal Select emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Anarchy, 55-50
-
7days 2024 gets the victory over Fastbreak, 77-64
-
Aaron Kellum Player Clips
-
Team Dena 54 Prestige Basketball 50
-
Alaska BluGolds steps up for 70-46 win over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite steps up for 49-26 win over IEBP-Team Collison
-
Prime AZ gets the victory over SDA-Soliders Gold, 56-54
-
Rose City Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against BBC 16 Elite, 60-57
-
Compton Magic triumphant over Colorado Springs ELITE, 51-33
-
Prodigy 15u triumphant over A Train Oregon Magic, 46-37
-
Hotshots Elite 15u Premier victorious over NorCal Pharaohs 2022 Black, 63-44
-
IEBP-Team Morris defeats Gamepoint 15u San Diego, 42-22
-
Lakeshow 17's Black gets the victory over AZ Rebels 17, 41-28
-
PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS with a win over Oregon Select, 76-67
-
Gamepoint 17u OC Elite victorious over 509 Elite 2020, 58-51
-
Prime AZ 69 Wild West Elite 50
-
SFBA wins 50-43 over Team Bradley
-
Team Fly Select victorious over Team Artis Arizona, 78-54
-
Prodigy 17 Elite victorious over Team arsenal 17u Select, 60-57
-
AZ Rebels 2020 steps up for 60-32 win over Oakland Rebels 17U Red
-
LA Elite 16U Bryson with a win over LA Elite 16U Kramer, 39-33
-
Fastbreak Sports gets the victory over SoCal All Stars, 69-48
-
Basketball Culture Academy getting it done in win over OGP 17u HQ Black, 66-41
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum triumphant over Colorado Anarchy, 68-47
-
BasketballCultureAcademy 58 7 days 55
-
Team Sacramento Black wins 68-54 over Gamepoint 17u Select
-
Colorado Anarchy defeats EBC 15U, 49-43
-
Zone6 emerges victorious in matchup against Larks Elite, 61-31
-
BTI Premiere 2020 victorious over Team Arsenal 17u Jack, 46-44
-
Caleb Ward Player Clips
-
Colorado Anarchy 60 AZ Rebels 16 43
-
BBC 17 Elite with a win over Compton Magic Select, 64-53
-
Team Sacramento Black picks up the 57-42 win against Team Arsenal Black 16U
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite defeats SFBA, 52-42
-
Select Purple triumphant over Hotshots Elite 15u Premier, 60-58
-
Hoop salem Eric puts down IEBP-Team Pinkney with the 62-31 victory
-
Select Black triumphant over SoCal All Stars, 70-47
-
Select Yellow triumphant over Fusion elite basketball, 67-53
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey 68 Cali Rebels Premier 44
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select gets the victory over Gamepoint 15u San Diego, 58-49
-
PNW Sixers Black steps up for 89-78 win over LocalHOOPS 17u
-
ML20 enforcers 66 IEBP-Team Morris 63
-
AZ Rebels 16 puts down Team Supernova with the 60-28 victory
-
Team Fly Select defeats BBC 17 Elite, 62-61
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u puts down A Train Oregon Magic with the 64-39 victory
-
Firestorm Premier Clyde 55 Lakeshow 16's Black 54
-
LA Elite 17U Kramer emerges victorious in matchup against Wild West Elite, 79-73
-
Select Gold wins 71-45 over Oregon Select
-
NSE Titans 38 Oakland Rebels 17U Red 31
-
BTI Select 2022 picks up the 51-11 win against Gamepoint 15u Select
-
Fastbreak Sports gets the victory over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 60-46
-
THE Program 16U picks up the 63-43 win against Select Maroon
-
SDA-Soliders 62 Colorado Anarchy 25
-
Select White defeats Team Sacramento Black, 63-50
-
Zone 6 victorious over LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha, 52-40
-
EBC 15U wins 45-26 over LA Elite 15U Guzman
-
Gamepoint 16u Select 52 Rose City Ballers 51
-
Upper level wins 72-46 over Royal Kings
-
Team inspire victorious over Team Arsenal Select, 66-55
-
Bay City Warriors 16 Blue emerges victorious in matchup against SDA-Soldiers, 63-58
-
Sean Kennedy Player Clips
-
Hotshots Elite 15u Premier emerges victorious in matchup against A Train Oregon Magic, 54-35
-
Cali Rebels Premier gets the victory over IEBP-Team Morris, 77-50
-
Team Supernova defeats Team Arsenal Black 16U, 58-57
-
Compton Magic Select defeats Alaska BluGolds, 58-51
-
Prime AZ picks up the 78-24 win against LA Elite 16U Bryson
-
EBC 16U triumphant over BasketballCultureAcademy, 55-43
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey triumphant over ML20 enforcers, 59-51
-
Select Purple gets the victory over Compton Magic Elite 15u, 54-35
-
Wild West Elite with a win over LA Elite 16U Kramer, 54-52
-
Prodigy 17 Elite defeats Gamepoint 17u OC Elite, 53-23
-
Select Yellow 66 Team Arsenal 15u Select 64
-
Team Arsenal 15u Black wins 50-36 over LA Elite 15U Carter
-
Team Sacramento Black steps up for 57-48 win over AZ Rebels 16
-
Compton Magic wins 55-25 over Colorado Anarchy
-
Lakeshow 16's Black triumphant over Hoop salem Eric, 71-62
-
Select Maroon 42 LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha 29
-
NSE Titans picks up the 54-43 win against Wild West Elite
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple gets the victory over BTI Select 2022, 58-56
-
Firestorm Premier Clyde picks up the 50-44 win against IEBP-Team Pinkney
-
Compton Magic Red wins 64-59 over Firestorm Elite
-
Gamepoint 15u San Diego wins 41-32 over Fusion elite basketball
-
BBC 17 Elite defeats PNW Sixers Black, 64-59
-
Bay City Warriors 15 Blue steps up for 41-40 win over LA Elite 15U Guzman
-
THE Program 16U 52 Zone6 51
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite triumphant over Select Red, 41-39
-
MOC D1 16 with a win over Royal Kings, 59-48
-
Select Gold puts down Colorado Springs ELITE with the 60-42 victory
-
Team Fly Select wins 68-46 over LocalHOOPS 17u
-
Bay City Warriors 16 Blue picks up the 50-44 win against Wild West Elite
-
Bay City Warriors 16 Blue picks up the 50-44 win against Wild West Elite
-
Sean Kennedy Player Clips
-
Colorado Anarchy 42 LA Elite 15U Carter 16
-
Colorado Anarchy 42 LA Elite 15U Carter 16
-
SDA-Soldiers defeats LA Elite 16U Kramer, 59-30
-
Select Orange with a win over Colorado Anarchy, 62-30
-
Select Orange with a win over Colorado Anarchy, 62-30
-
SDA-Soliders getting it done in win over Team Arsenal 15u Black, 58-32
-
Team Sacramento Black wins 62-26 over AZ Rebels 17
-
Team Sacramento Black wins 62-26 over AZ Rebels 17
-
Oakland Rebels 17U Red picks up the 46-43 win against LA Elite 17U Kramer
-
Oakland Rebels 17U Red picks up the 46-43 win against LA Elite 17U Kramer
-
Select Black getting it done in win over Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White, 63-37
-
Rose City Ballers getting it done in win over EBC 16U, 48-34
-
Rose City Ballers getting it done in win over EBC 16U, 48-34
-
Play Hard Play Smart triumphant over Gamepoint 17u Select, 65-44
-
Select White 69 Gamepoint 17u OC Select 33
-
Select White 69 Gamepoint 17u OC Select 33
-
IEBP-Team Dandridge emerges victorious in matchup against Team arsenal 17u Select, 69-32
-
Gamepoint 16u Select emerges victorious in matchup against BasketballCultureAcademy, 65-63
-
Gamepoint 16u Select emerges victorious in matchup against BasketballCultureAcademy, 65-63
-
Team Arsenal Select 76 LA Elite 16U Bryson 34
-
Team Arsenal Select 76 LA Elite 16U Bryson 34
-
Prime AZ 72 Larks Elite 49
-
Prime AZ 72 Larks Elite 49
-
Compton Magic Select 65 Hoop Salem 17u 62
-
Team Bradley wins 71-35 over Cali Rebels Select
-
Team Bradley wins 71-35 over Cali Rebels Select
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple puts down Gamepoint 15u Select with the 55-36 victory
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple puts down Gamepoint 15u Select with the 55-36 victory
-
Colorado Springs ELITE 67 Oregon Select 63
-
EBC 15U defeats Bay City Warriors 15s, 35-23
-
BTI Premiere 2020 wins 51-50 over Colorado Anarchy
-
BTI Premiere 2020 wins 51-50 over Colorado Anarchy
-
Upper level wins 60-40 over MOC D1 16
-
Upper level wins 60-40 over MOC D1 16
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum wins 70-50 over BTI All-Stars 2020
-
Select Silver puts down Fastbreak with the 53-32 victory
-
Cali Rebels Premier 52 Gamepoint 17u OC Elite 41
-
Cali Rebels Premier 52 Gamepoint 17u OC Elite 41
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum defeats Colorado Clutch, 54-31
-
Prodigy 17 Platinum defeats Colorado Clutch, 54-31
-
OTT emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Havoc, 64-48
-
OTT emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Havoc, 64-48
-
Oregon Select defeats IEBP-Team Marshall, 66-55
-
Oregon Select defeats IEBP-Team Marshall, 66-55
-
7days 2024 puts down Prodigy with the 98-42 victory
-
7days 2024 puts down Prodigy with the 98-42 victory
-
Aaron Kellum Player Clips
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite steps up for 56-41 win over Compton Magic Red
-
Lakeshow 16's Elite steps up for 56-41 win over Compton Magic Red
-
Compton Magic wins 59-53 over Select Orange
-
Compton Magic wins 59-53 over Select Orange
-
Basketball Culture Academy picks up the 75-55 win against MOC D1
-
Basketball Culture Academy picks up the 75-55 win against MOC D1
-
Team Dena Elite defeats Prestige Basketball, 70-57
-
Team Dena Elite defeats Prestige Basketball, 70-57
-
Team inspire puts down Prime AZ with the 69-61 victory
-
Team inspire puts down Prime AZ with the 69-61 victory
-
Select Red 59 Firestorm Elite 53
-
Select Red 59 Firestorm Elite 53
-
Select Red 59 Firestorm Elite 53
-
IEBP-Team Collison defeats Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 55-54
-
IEBP-Team Collison defeats Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 55-54
-
Bay City Warriors 16s victorious over Colorado Anarchy, 57-38
-
Fastbreak Sports defeats 509 Elite 2020, 49-45
-
Fastbreak Sports defeats 509 Elite 2020, 49-45
-
Zone6 triumphant over SDA-Soliders Gold, 56-51
-
Zone6 triumphant over SDA-Soliders Gold, 56-51
-
OGP Kings 16u Live steps up for 57-43 win over Select Green
-
OGP Kings 16u Live steps up for 57-43 win over Select Green
-
Select Blue defeats Prodigy 16 Elite, 43-38
-
Select Blue defeats Prodigy 16 Elite, 43-38
-
Fastbreak wins 85-75 over Prodigy
-
Fastbreak wins 85-75 over Prodigy
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum wins 52-26 over AZ Rebels 2021
-
ICAN AllStars getting it done in win over THA kiddz, 48-45
-
BTI Premiere 2020 45 Team Sacramento Blue 31
-
BTI Premiere 2020 45 Team Sacramento Blue 31
-
SEATTLE ROTARY 16U SELECT picks up the 39-37 win against 7 days
-
SEATTLE ROTARY 16U SELECT picks up the 39-37 win against 7 days
-
Nyhir Harris Player Clips
-
Hoop Dreams Idaho 15U 48 LocalHOOPS 15u Alpha 42
-
Hoop Dreams Idaho 15U 48 LocalHOOPS 15u Alpha 42
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite victorious over MB3 ELITE, 57-50
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite victorious over MB3 ELITE, 57-50
-
AZ Rebels 2020 defeats Select Grey, 66-62
-
AZ Rebels 2020 defeats Select Grey, 66-62
-
OGP 17u HQ Black with a win over Team Dena, 86-52
-
OGP 17u HQ Black with a win over Team Dena, 86-52
-
Hoop Salem Select 60 Hard Work Basketball 57
-
Hoop Salem Select 60 Hard Work Basketball 57
-
Prodigy 15u victorious over NorCal Pharaohs 2022 Black, 67-57
-
Team Bradley puts down NorCal Pharaohs 17U Black with the 48-43 victory
-
Team Bradley puts down NorCal Pharaohs 17U Black with the 48-43 victory
-
Team Arsenal 17u Jack triumphant over Gamepoint 17u San Diego, 69-55
-
Team Arsenal 17u Jack triumphant over Gamepoint 17u San Diego, 69-55
-
SoCal All Stars with a win over Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White, 68-67
-
Hoop Salem Brian emerges victorious in matchup against Hotshots Elite 16u Premier, 78-61
-
Hoop Salem Brian emerges victorious in matchup against Hotshots Elite 16u Premier, 78-61
-
PSC (THE CLUB) PHENOMS 73 Fusion elite basketball 63
-
Rose City Ballers picks up the 46-42 win against Gamepoint 15u OC
-
Rose City Ballers picks up the 46-42 win against Gamepoint 15u OC
-
Team Sacramento Blue defeats BBC 16 Elite, 55-49
-
Team Sacramento Blue defeats BBC 16 Elite, 55-49
-
Hoop Salem 17u picks up the 68-64 win against Alaska BluGolds
-
IEBP-Team Collison defeats 509 Elite 2020, 43-36
-
IEBP-Team Collison defeats 509 Elite 2020, 43-36
-
AZ Rebels 17 wins 47-45 over Gamepoint 17u OC Select
-
Lakeshow 17's Black with a win over Team Artis Arizona, 55-54
-
Lakeshow 17's Black with a win over Team Artis Arizona, 55-54
-
Team arsenal 17u Select wins 70-33 over Gamepoint 17u Select
-
Team arsenal 17u Select wins 70-33 over Gamepoint 17u Select
-
Larks Elite wins 52-51 over Prodigy 17 Platinum
-
Larks Elite wins 52-51 over Prodigy 17 Platinum
-
Bay City Warriors 15s wins 46-33 over AZ Rebels 15
-
Prodigy 17 Elite defeats Cali Rebels Premier, 61-39
-
Prodigy 17 Elite defeats Cali Rebels Premier, 61-39
-
Play Hard Play Smart 64 IEBP-Team Dandridge 42
-
Prime AZ 62 Colorado Clutch 27
-
Prime AZ 62 Colorado Clutch 27
-
NorCal Pharaohs 17U Black wins 81-36 over Cali Rebels Select
-
LocalHOOPS 15u Alpha 30 Prodigy 15u 23
-
BTI All-Stars 2020 77 AZ Rebels 2021 56
-
Bay City Warriors 16s emerges victorious in matchup against Select Green, 41-39
-
Basketball Culture Academy gets the victory over IEBP-Team Marshall, 61-53
-
OGP Kings 16u Live getting it done in win over Colorado Anarchy, 61-34
-
OGP Kings 16u Live getting it done in win over Colorado Anarchy, 61-34
-
Hoop Dreams Idaho 15U 52 Rose City Ballers 35
-
West Coast Havoc getting it done in win over Select Blue, 62-59
-
West Coast Havoc getting it done in win over Select Blue, 62-59
-
Oregon Select getting it done in win over Team Dena Elite, 56-36
-
Colorado Anarchy puts down Team Sacramento Blue with the 50-34 victory
-
Colorado Anarchy puts down Team Sacramento Blue with the 50-34 victory
-
Prodigy 16 Elite puts down OTT with the 49-46 victory
-
Prodigy 16 Elite puts down OTT with the 49-46 victory
-
AZ Rebels 2020 wins 64-52 over Team Arsenal 17u Jack
-
AZ Rebels 2020 wins 64-52 over Team Arsenal 17u Jack
-
SEATTLE ROTARY 16U SELECT defeats BBC 16 Elite, 55-53
-
SEATTLE ROTARY 16U SELECT defeats BBC 16 Elite, 55-53
-
Bay City Warriors 15s gets the victory over Gamepoint 15u OC, 54-37
-
AZ Rebels 15 vs Rose City Ballers
-
Hoop Salem Select 57 Team Artis Arizona 56
-
Hoop Salem Select 57 Team Artis Arizona 56
-
Grant Jordan Player Clips
-
Zone6 victorious over Team Dena Elite, 58-32
-
Zone6 victorious over Team Dena Elite, 58-32
-
Lakeshow 17's Black 59 Hard Work Basketball 56
-
Select Grey picks up the 63-41 win against Gamepoint 17u San Diego
-
Select Grey picks up the 63-41 win against Gamepoint 17u San Diego
-
Hotshots Elite 16u Premier vs THA kiddz
-
Hoop Salem Brian with a win over ICAN AllStars, 73-44
-
Hoop Salem Brian with a win over ICAN AllStars, 73-44
-
Hoop Salem Brian with a win over ICAN AllStars, 73-44
-
SDA-Soliders Gold defeats Prestige Basketball, 45-38
-
SDA-Soliders Gold defeats Prestige Basketball, 45-38
-
Fusion elite basketball wins 68-51 over DENA
-
Fusion elite basketball wins 68-51 over DENA
-
OGP 17u HQ Black vs Culture
-
Team Sacramento Blue 57 7 days 35
-
Team Sacramento Blue 57 7 days 35
-
Sactown 48 Rebels 44
-
Sactown 48 Rebels 44
-
Cali Rebels Premier 72 Hoop Salem 17u 70
-
Cali Rebels Premier 72 Hoop Salem 17u 70
-
Bay City Warriors 16 Blue puts down LA Elite 16U Kramer with the 63-25 victory
-
Bay City Warriors 16 Blue puts down LA Elite 16U Kramer with the 63-25 victory
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple with a win over Bay City Warriors 15 Blue, 51-35
-
Lakeshow 15's Purple with a win over Bay City Warriors 15 Blue, 51-35
-
Hoop Salem Select defeats Lakeshow 17's Black, 50-39
-
Hoop Salem Select defeats Lakeshow 17's Black, 50-39
-
OGP Kings 16u Live wins 59-52 over Bay City Warriors 16s
-
OGP Kings 16u Live wins 59-52 over Bay City Warriors 16s
-
Rose City Ballers puts down BasketballCultureAcademy with the 58-45 victory
-
Rose City Ballers puts down BasketballCultureAcademy with the 58-45 victory
-
Select Gold victorious over The Rebels, 42-40
-
Select Gold victorious over The Rebels, 42-40
-
Select Purple puts down A Train Oregon Magic with the 52-32 victory
-
Supernova Team steps up for 59-43 win over Team Sacramento Black
-
Supernova Team steps up for 59-43 win over Team Sacramento Black
-
THE Program 16U defeats LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha, 67-29
-
THE Program 16U defeats LocalHOOPS 16u Alpha, 67-29
-
Prestige Basketball getting it done in win over Zone6, 54-38
-
Hoop Salem Brian triumphant over THA kiddz, 75-40
-
Team Sacramento Black 73 Gamepoint 17u OC Select 52
-
509 Elite 2020 with a win over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 75-40
-
509 Elite 2020 with a win over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 75-40
-
509 Elite 2020 with a win over Northwest Coastal Elite 17U, 75-40
-
Team inspire defeats LA Elite 16U Bryson, 96-15
-
Colorado Anarchy defeats Team Arsenal 15u Black, 43-42
-
Prodigy 17 Elite 66 MB3 ELITE 58
-
Prodigy 17 Elite 66 MB3 ELITE 58
-
Artis Elite gets the victory over Hard Work Basketball, 64-55
-
Artis Elite gets the victory over Hard Work Basketball, 64-55
-
Rose City Ballers picks up the 57-55 win against Bay City Warriors 15s
-
Select Basketball 45 AZ Rebels 17 25
-
Select Basketball 45 AZ Rebels 17 25
-
Prodigy 16 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Havoc, 75-58
-
Team Arsenal Black 16U victorious over AZ Rebels 16, 53-27
-
Team Arsenal Black 16U victorious over AZ Rebels 16, 53-27
-
OTT with a win over D Elite, 62-33
-
OTT with a win over D Elite, 62-33
-
Select Black wins 68-30 over Compton Magic Select
-
Compton Magic Select isn't feeling the whole 'Select Black scoring' thing in 1-0 win
-
Compton Magic Select isn't feeling the whole 'Select Black scoring' thing in 1-0 win
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey wins 66-40 over IEBP-Team Morris
-
Lakeshow 15's Grey wins 66-40 over IEBP-Team Morris
-
BBC 17 Elite getting it done in win over LocalHOOPS 17u, 69-57
-
PNW Sixers Black steps up for 62-47 win over Team Fly Select
-
PNW Sixers Black steps up for 62-47 win over Team Fly Select
-
Basketball Culture Academy wins 74-55 over Oregon Select
-
Basketball Culture Academy wins 74-55 over Oregon Select
-
Select Green 39 Colorado Anarchy 31
-
EBC 15U defeats Gamepoint 15u Select, 47-28
-
Team arsenal 17u Select with a win over Select Basketball , 69-64
-
Team arsenal 17u Select with a win over Select Basketball , 69-64
-
Kourosh Kahn Adle Player Clips
-
BBC 16 Elite triumphant over 7 days, 47-42
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum with a win over Colorado Anarchy, 65-63
-
OGP HQ 17u Platinum with a win over Colorado Anarchy, 65-63
-
SDA-Soliders wins 60-25 over LA Elite 15U Carter
-
Lakeshow 16's Black vs IEBP-Team Pinkney
-
Lakeshow 16's Black vs IEBP-Team Pinkney
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select getting it done in win over Fusion elite basketball, 54-32
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select getting it done in win over Fusion elite basketball, 54-32
-
Team Arsenal 15u Select getting it done in win over Fusion elite basketball, 54-32
-
7days 2024 57 Colorado Springs ELITE 38
-
7days 2024 57 Colorado Springs ELITE 38
-
NorCal Pharaohs 2022 Black defeats LocalHOOPS 15u Alpha, 45-44
-
NorCal Pharaohs 2022 Black defeats LocalHOOPS 15u Alpha, 45-44
-
Fastbreak Sports puts down IEBP-Team Dandridge with the 64-54 victory
-
Prodigy 16 Elite steps up for 62-44 win over Upper level
-
Prodigy 16 Elite steps up for 62-44 win over Upper level
-
Team Arsenal 15u Black wins 40-28 over LA Elite 15U Guzman
-
Team Arsenal 15u Black wins 40-28 over LA Elite 15U Guzman
-
Larks Elite wins 67-31 over Colorado Clutch
-
Larks Elite wins 67-31 over Colorado Clutch
-
Fastbreak wins 63-33 over Colorado Anarchy
-
SDA-Soliders Gold with a win over DENA, 56-49
-
SDA-Soliders Gold with a win over DENA, 56-49
-
Wild West Elite wins 49-39 over SDA-Soldiers
-
Compton Magic Select 81 Select White 39
-
Lakeshow 17's Elite defeats Alaska BluGolds, 69-37
-
Zone 6 gets the victory over Select Maroon, 60-44
-
Zone 6 gets the victory over Select Maroon, 60-44
-
IEBP-Team Marshall with a win over MOC D1, 45-43
-
IEBP-Team Marshall with a win over MOC D1, 45-43
-
Prime AZ 64 Prodigy 17 Platinum 49
-
Colorado Anarchy puts down Wild West Elite with the 81-47 victory
-
Select White getting it done in win over Cali Rebels Select, 85-39
-
Select White getting it done in win over Cali Rebels Select, 85-39
-
Gamepoint 15u OC 46 AZ Rebels 15 38
-
Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White wins 67-30 over Oakland Rebels 17U Red
-
Select Black triumphant over Prodigy 17 Elite, 56-55
-
Select Black triumphant over Prodigy 17 Elite, 56-55
-
AZ Rebels 2020 puts down Gamepoint 17u San Diego with the 81-31 victory
-
AZ Rebels 2020 puts down Gamepoint 17u San Diego with the 81-31 victory
-
Hoop Dreams Idaho 15U 36 Prodigy 15u 12
-
Prime AZ getting it done in win over Team Arsenal Black 16U, 87-56
-
Prime AZ getting it done in win over Team Arsenal Black 16U, 87-56
-
Compton Magic picks up the 52-37 win against Select Silver
-
Compton Magic picks up the 52-37 win against Select Silver
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u with a win over Hotshots Elite 15u Premier, 63-47
-
Compton Magic Elite 15u with a win over Hotshots Elite 15u Premier, 63-47
-
Select White victorious over Cali Rebels Select, 26-4
-
Select White victorious over Cali Rebels Select, 26-4
-
Gamepoint 16u Select wins 40-30 over EBC 16U
-
Gamepoint 16u Select wins 40-30 over EBC 16U
-
Prodigy defeats Select Orange, 29-17
-
Prodigy defeats Select Orange, 29-17
-
BBC 17 Elite with a win over Team Bradley, 53-50
-
OGP 17u HQ Black picks up the 70-59 win against Fusion elite basketball
-
OGP 17u HQ Black picks up the 70-59 win against Fusion elite basketball
-
Select Silver puts down Prodigy with the 17-9 victory
-
Select Silver puts down Prodigy with the 17-9 victory
-
NorCal Pharaohs 17U Black wins 57-50 over Select Grey
-
Jordan Brand Team Fly Select - White defeats Gamepoint 17u OC Elite, 41-19
-
EBC 16U triumphant over Gamepoint 16u Select, 20-17
-
Select Red wins 55-43 over Compton Magic Red
-
Hotshots Elite 15u Premier wins 81-70 over Compton Magic Elite 15u
-
NSE Titans getting it done in win over LA Elite 17U Kramer, 45-33
-
NSE Titans getting it done in win over LA Elite 17U Kramer, 45-33
-
SoCal All Stars defeats MB3 ELITE, 72-69
-
SoCal All Stars defeats MB3 ELITE, 72-69