Replays
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (5) 2 TX LEGACY 16 BOYS ELITE (LS) (2) 1
-
EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) 4 Premier Boys 16 Black (NT) (7) 0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (5) wins 2-1 over TX LEGACY 16 BOYS ELITE (LS) (2)
-
PARADOX 18U (LS) (6) defeats EXCEL 18N White (NT) (5), 2-0
-
PARADOX 15U (LS) (1) 2 HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (4) 1
-
PARADOX 15U (LS) (1) 3 HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (4) 0
-
PARADOX 15U (LS) (1) 2 EXCEL 15N White (NT) (2) 1
-
It's a wash between PARADOX 15U (LS) (1) and HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (4)
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (1) defeats EXCEL 17N Red (NT) (3), 2-0
-
It's a wash between AJV Boys 13 adidas (LS) (11) and AJV Boys 12 adidas (LS) (13)
-
Coastal Bend 16 WAVE (LS) (6) wins 2-1 over TX Resilient 16 (LS) (5)
-
TX Resilient 16 (LS) (5) defeats HVA 15 CL Blue (LS) (15), 2-1
-
TX Resilient 16 (LS) (5) wins 3-0 over HVA 16 WHITE (LS) (7)
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE NATL (LS) (4) 2 EXCEL 17N Red (NT) (3) 0
-
Bayou Boys 18u (BY) (1) defeats HVA 18 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (14), 2-0
-
HVA 17 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (2) wins 2-1 over HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (1)
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (4) 2 FWFIRE Boys 15 Purple (NT) (5) 0
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (14) wins 2-1 over EMV Boys 18 Black (NT) (3)
-
TX LEGACY 14 BOYS ELITE (LS) (4) defeats Premier Boys 14 Black (NT) (5), 2-0
-
Valley Flames 18 1(Boys) (LS) (8) wins 2-0 over HVA 18 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (14)
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (14) defeats Valley Flames 18 2 (Boys) (LS) (13), 2-0
-
FB Xpress 16 Elite (LS) (4) wins 3-0 over HOU VIE ELITE 16s (LS) (14)
-
SPIKE SPORT 18s HAMMER (LS) (11) wins 3-0 over EMV Boys 18 Black (NT) (3)
-
TX Resilient 16 (LS) (5) defeats H. Prep 16 Red (LS) (10), 2-0
-
EXCEL 14 White (NT) (2) 3 HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (7) 0
-
SPIKE SPORT 18s HAMMER (LS) (11) 3 SPVC Boys 18 Black (BY) (6) 0
-
MoCo Boys 18 Adidas (LS) (7) defeats CCV Boys (BY) (12), 2-0
-
MoCo Boys 18 Adidas (LS) (7) 2 SA TRIBE 18 1 (LS) (9) 0
-
SA Empire 17 Boys Legacy (LS) (6) 2 Premier Boys 17 Black (NT) (4) 1
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (4) defeats HVA 15 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (3), 3-0
-
Bayou Boys 17U (BY) (1) 2 FWFIRE Boys 17 Purple (NT) (5) 1
-
EMV Boys 14 Black (NT) (3) defeats TX LEGACY 14 BOYS ELITE (LS) (4), 2-0
-
HVA 17 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (2) defeats EXCEL 17N Red (NT) (3), 3-0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (2) defeats Valley Flames 18 1(Boys) (LS) (8), 2-0
-
HVA 17 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (2) defeats Bayou Boys 17U (BY) (1), 2-0
-
SPVC Boys 18 Black (BY) (6) wins 2-1 over EMV Boys 18 Black (NT) (3)
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (2) 2 MoCo Boys 18 Adidas (LS) (7) 0
-
EXCEL 14 Blue (NT) (1) 3 SA TRIBE 14 1 (LS) (8) 0
-
Premier Boys 18 Black (NT) (10) wins 2-0 over Valley Flames 18 2 (Boys) (LS) (13)
-
Premier Boys 18 Black (NT) (10) 2 MoCo Boys 18 Adidas (LS) (7) 0
-
Valley Flames 18 2 (Boys) (LS) (13) defeats MoCo Boys 18 Adidas (LS) (7), 2-0
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE (LS) (9) wins 2-0 over HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (7)
-
Valley Flames 18 1(Boys) (LS) (8) 2 HVA 18 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (4) 0
-
HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (3) 2 15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) 1
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) defeats EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1), 2-1
-
SPIKE SPORT 18s HAMMER (LS) (11) defeats HVA 18 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (4), 2-0
-
FWFIRE Boys 15 Purple (NT) (5) 2 AJV Boys 14 adidas (LS) (6) 0
-
HVA 15 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (3) wins 2-1 over EXCEL 15N White (NT) (2)
-
EXCEL 14 White (NT) (2) wins 2-0 over EMV Boys 14 Black (NT) (3)
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE (LS) (9) wins 3-0 over SA TRIBE 14 1 (LS) (8)
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) 3 HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (5) 0
-
EXCEL 14 White (NT) (2) defeats EXCEL 14 Blue (NT) (1), 3-0
-
HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (3) wins 2-0 over HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (10)
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (10) 2 AJV Boys 16 Molten (LS) (8) 0
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (1) defeats HVA 18 PERFORMANCE NATL (LS) (4), 2-1
-
EXCEL 13N Red (NT) (6) 2 HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (7) 0
-
EXCEL 14 Blue (NT) (1) defeats TX LEGACY 14 BOYS ELITE (LS) (4), 2-0
-
Premier Boys 14 Black (NT) (5) defeats HVA 12 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (12), 2-0
-
Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (9) defeats AJV Boys 16 Molten (LS) (8), 2-0
-
EMV Boys 14 Black (NT) (3) wins 2-1 over EXCEL 13N Red (NT) (6)
-
Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (9) defeats FWFIRE Boys 16 Purple (NT) (4), 2-0
-
FB Xpress 16 National (LS) (2) defeats Texas Ultimate 16 White (LS) (13), 3-0
-
HVA 16 WHITE (LS) (7) 2 FB Xpress 16 Elite (LS) (4) 1
-
TX LEGACY 18 BOYS ELITE (LS) (5) 2 SPVC Boys 18 Black (BY) (6) 0
-
FTVC 16 1 (LS) (8) wins 1-0 over HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3)
-
HVA 16 CL Blue (LS) (9) wins 2-1 over FTVC 16 1 (LS) (8)
-
Things end all tied up between HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (1) and EXCEL 17N Red (NT) (3)
-
Coastal Bend 16 WAVE (LS) (6) 3 HVA 16 CL Blue (LS) (9) 1
-
TX LEGACY 16 BOYS ELITE (LS) (2) 2 Premier Boys 16 Black (NT) (7) 0
-
HVA 16 RED (LS) (1) wins 2-1 over FB Xpress 16 Elite (LS) (4)
-
H. Prep 16 Red (LS) (10) defeats Texas Ultimate 16 Blue (LS) (12), 2-1
-
It's a wash between TX LEGACY 16 BOYS ELITE (LS) (2) and 15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11)
-
H. Prep 16 Red (LS) (10) 4 Katy United 16 The U YP (LS) (11) 0
-
TX LEGACY 14 BOYS ELITE (LS) (4) 2 HVA 12 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (12) 0
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE (LS) (9) wins 4-0 over EXCEL 14 White (NT) (2)
-
Premier Boys 14 Black (NT) (5) 2 HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE (LS) (9) 1
-
HVA 16 RED (LS) (1) defeats Katy United 16 The U YP (LS) (11), 2-0
-
HVA 15 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (3) defeats AJV Boys 14 adidas (LS) (6), 4-0
-
FB Xpress 16 National (LS) (2) 2 HVA 16 RED (LS) (1) 1
-
EXCEL 15N White (NT) (2) 2 AJV Boys 14 adidas (LS) (6) 0
-
Bayou Boys 18u (BY) (1) defeats Premier Boys 18 Black (NT) (10), 3-0
-
FWFIRE Boys 16 Purple (NT) (4) wins 2-0 over HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (10)
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (4) wins 3-0 over CCV Boys (BY) (12)
-
HOU VIE ELITE 16s (LS) (14) 2 Coastal Bend 16 WAVE (LS) (6) 0
-
TX LEGACY 18 BOYS ELITE (LS) (5) wins 2-1 over CCV Boys (BY) (12)
-
EXCEL 17N Red (NT) (3) defeats PARADOX 18U (LS) (6), 2-0
-
EXCEL 15N White (NT) (2) defeats AJV Boys 14 adidas (LS) (6), 4-0
-
Valley Flames 18 1(Boys) (LS) (8) 2 SA TRIBE 18 1 (LS) (9) 0
-
It's a wash between Valley Flames 18 1(Boys) (LS) (8) and SA TRIBE 18 1 (LS) (9)
-
Bayou Boys 17U (BY) (1) defeats FWFIRE Boys 17 Purple (NT) (5), 2-1
-
Texas Ultimate 16 White (LS) (13) 3 FTVC 16 1 (LS) (8) 0
-
HVA 16 CL Blue (LS) (9) wins 3-0 over Coastal Bend 16 WAVE (LS) (6)
-
PARADOX 15U (LS) (1) 3 FWFIRE Boys 15 Purple (NT) (5) 0
-
FWFIRE Boys 16 Purple (NT) (4) 2 EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) 1
-
FB Xpress 16 National (LS) (2) defeats HVA 16 CL Blue (LS) (9), 3-0
-
HVA 16 RED (LS) (1) 3 H. Prep 16 Red (LS) (10) 0
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE NATL (LS) (4) wins 4-0 over EXCEL 18N White (NT) (5)
-
AJV Boys 13 adidas (LS) (11) defeats AJV Boys 12 adidas (LS) (13), 2-1
-
HVA 16 WHITE (LS) (7) wins 2-1 over HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3)
-
EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) wins 3-0 over AJV Boys 15 adidas (LS) (6)
-
AJV Boys 15 adidas (LS) (6) wins 3-0 over Premier Boys 16 Black (NT) (7)
-
HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (7) defeats AJV Boys 14 Molten (LS) (10), 4-0
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (4) defeats FWFIRE Boys 15 Purple (NT) (5), 2-1
-
FWFIRE Boys 16 Purple (NT) (4) defeats HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (3), 3-0
-
HVA 17 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (2) wins 2-1 over TX LEGACY 17 BOYS ELITE (LS) (3)
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (1) defeats PARADOX 18U (LS) (6), 3-0
-
Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (9) defeats HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (10), 2-0
-
HVA 17 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (2) defeats HVA 18 PERFORMANCE NATL (LS) (4), 2-0
-
EMV Boys 14 Black (NT) (3) wins 3-0 over AJV Boys 13 adidas (LS) (11)
-
TX LEGACY 16 BOYS ELITE (LS) (2) defeats AJV Boys 16 Molten (LS) (8), 3-0
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (1) defeats EXCEL 18N White (NT) (5), 4-0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (5) wins 3-0 over AJV Boys 16 Molten (LS) (8)
-
TX LEGACY 17 BOYS ELITE (LS) (3) wins 3-0 over FWFIRE Boys 17 Purple (NT) (5)
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (2) 2 Valley Flames 18 2 (Boys) (LS) (13) 0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (5) wins 2-1 over AJV Boys 15 adidas (LS) (6)
-
TX LEGACY 17 BOYS ELITE (LS) (3) wins 2-1 over HVA 17 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (2)
-
EMV Boys 18 Black (NT) (3) 2 Valley Flames 18 2 (Boys) (LS) (13) 0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (2) defeats SPIKE SPORT 18s HAMMER (LS) (11), 2-0
-
HVA 12 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (12) defeats SA TRIBE 14 1 (LS) (8), 2-0
-
Bayou Boys 18u (BY) (1) defeats TX LEGACY 18 BOYS ELITE (LS) (5), 2-0
-
HVA 17 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (2) wins 2-0 over SA Empire 17 Boys Legacy (LS) (6)
-
Valley Flames 18 1(Boys) (LS) (8) wins 2-0 over Bayou Boys 18u (BY) (1)
-
Bayou Boys 17U (BY) (1) wins 3-0 over Premier Boys 17 Black (NT) (4)
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (2) wins 2-0 over Valley Flames 18 2 (Boys) (LS) (13)
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) 2 AJV Boys 16 Molten (LS) (8) 0
-
AJV Boys 15 adidas (LS) (6) defeats Premier Boys 16 Black (NT) (7), 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between HVA 18 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (4) and TX LEGACY 18 BOYS ELITE (LS) (5)
-
EXCEL 13N Red (NT) (6) wins 3-0 over AJV Boys 13 adidas (LS) (11)
-
TX LEGACY 14 BOYS ELITE (LS) (4) 2 AJV Boys 12 adidas (LS) (13) 0
-
Coastal Bend 16 WAVE (LS) (6) defeats Katy United 16 The U YP (LS) (11), 2-0
-
FB Xpress 16 Elite (LS) (4) 2 HVA 15 CL Blue (LS) (15) 0
-
Texas Ultimate 16 Blue (LS) (12) 2 HVA 15 CL Blue (LS) (15) 1
-
HVA 16 RED (LS) (1) wins 3-0 over Katy United 16 The U YP (LS) (11)
-
Texas Ultimate 16 White (LS) (13) 2 HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3) 0
-
FB Xpress 16 National (LS) (2) defeats Texas Ultimate 16 Blue (LS) (12), 3-0
-
Bayou Boys 18u (BY) (1) wins 2-0 over SA TRIBE 18 1 (LS) (9)
-
HVA 12 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (12) wins 2-0 over AJV Boys 12 adidas (LS) (13)
-
Premier Boys 18 Black (NT) (10) 2 SPVC Boys 18 Black (BY) (6) 0
-
HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (3) defeats Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (9), 2-0
-
EXCEL 17N Red (NT) (3) wins 3-0 over PARADOX 18U (LS) (6)
-
FWFIRE Boys 16 Purple (NT) (4) 3 HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (3) 0
-
HVA 12 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (12) defeats AJV Boys 12 adidas (LS) (13), 3-0
-
Premier Boys 17 Black (NT) (4) wins 2-1 over FWFIRE Boys 17 Purple (NT) (5)
-
Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (9) wins 2-0 over HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (10)
-
Premier Boys 14 Black (NT) (5) 3 AJV Boys 12 adidas (LS) (13) 0
-
EXCEL 14 White (NT) (2) defeats AJV Boys 14 Molten (LS) (10), 4-0
-
FTVC 16 1 (LS) (8) defeats HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3), 1-0
-
HVA 16 WHITE (LS) (7) 2 HOU VIE ELITE 16s (LS) (14) 1
-
TX LEGACY 17 BOYS ELITE (LS) (3) wins 2-1 over SA Empire 17 Boys Legacy (LS) (6)
-
HVA 17 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (2) 3 SA Empire 17 Boys Legacy (LS) (6) 0
-
FWFIRE Boys 17 Purple (NT) (5) 2 Premier Boys 17 Black (NT) (4) 0
-
EXCEL 13N Red (NT) (6) defeats Premier Boys 14 Black (NT) (5), 2-0
-
HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3) wins 3-0 over Texas Ultimate 16 White (LS) (13)
-
EXCEL 14 Blue (NT) (1) 3 HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE (LS) (9) 0
-
AJV Boys 14 Molten (LS) (10) 2 AJV Boys 13 adidas (LS) (11) 0
-
HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3) defeats FTVC 16 1 (LS) (8), 1-0
Highlights
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 01:07:58
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 01:08:04
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 01:08:00
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 01:07:07
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 00:58:52
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 00:58:59
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 00:58:46
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 00:59:02
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 01:06:39
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 01:08:44
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) vs. EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) Highlight - 01/07/24 - 01:08:09
-
Bayou Boys 18u (BY) (1) defeats TX LEGACY 18 BOYS ELITE (LS) (5), 2-0
-
Valley Flames 18 2 (Boys) (LS) (13) defeats MoCo Boys 18 Adidas (LS) (7), 2-0
-
Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (9) defeats FWFIRE Boys 16 Purple (NT) (4), 2-0
-
Premier Boys 14 Black (NT) (5) defeats HVA 12 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (12), 2-0
-
EXCEL 14 Blue (NT) (1) 3 SA TRIBE 14 1 (LS) (8) 0
-
TX Resilient 16 (LS) (5) wins 3-0 over HVA 16 WHITE (LS) (7)
-
Coastal Bend 16 WAVE (LS) (6) 3 HVA 16 CL Blue (LS) (9) 1
-
EXCEL 14 White (NT) (2) 3 HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (7) 0
-
EMV Boys 14 Black (NT) (3) wins 2-1 over EXCEL 13N Red (NT) (6)
-
It's a wash between TX LEGACY 16 BOYS ELITE (LS) (2) and 15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11)
-
FB Xpress 16 National (LS) (2) 2 HVA 16 RED (LS) (1) 1
-
TX LEGACY 14 BOYS ELITE (LS) (4) 2 AJV Boys 12 adidas (LS) (13) 0
-
HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (3) wins 2-0 over HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (10)
-
AJV Boys 15 adidas (LS) (6) wins 3-0 over Premier Boys 16 Black (NT) (7)
-
SPIKE SPORT 18s HAMMER (LS) (11) 3 SPVC Boys 18 Black (BY) (6) 0
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE (LS) (9) wins 3-0 over SA TRIBE 14 1 (LS) (8)
-
TX LEGACY 18 BOYS ELITE (LS) (5) wins 2-1 over CCV Boys (BY) (12)
-
HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (7) defeats AJV Boys 14 Molten (LS) (10), 4-0
-
FB Xpress 16 National (LS) (2) defeats Texas Ultimate 16 White (LS) (13), 3-0
-
EXCEL 13N Red (NT) (6) wins 3-0 over AJV Boys 13 adidas (LS) (11)
-
Premier Boys 14 Black (NT) (5) 3 AJV Boys 12 adidas (LS) (13) 0
-
HVA 16 WHITE (LS) (7) wins 2-1 over HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3)
-
FWFIRE Boys 16 Purple (NT) (4) wins 2-0 over HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE (LS) (10)
-
HVA 16 CL Blue (LS) (9) wins 2-1 over FTVC 16 1 (LS) (8)
-
15U Eastside Boys (NT) (11) 3 HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (5) 0
-
EMV Boys 14 Black (NT) (3) wins 3-0 over AJV Boys 13 adidas (LS) (11)
-
TX LEGACY 14 BOYS ELITE (LS) (4) 2 HVA 12 YOUNG GUNS RED (LS) (12) 0
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE BLUE (LS) (4) wins 3-0 over CCV Boys (BY) (12)
-
EXCEL 14 Blue (NT) (1) 3 HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE (LS) (9) 0
-
SPIKE SPORT 18s HAMMER (LS) (11) wins 3-0 over EMV Boys 18 Black (NT) (3)
-
TX Resilient 16 (LS) (5) defeats H. Prep 16 Red (LS) (10), 2-0
-
TX LEGACY 16 BOYS ELITE (LS) (2) defeats AJV Boys 16 Molten (LS) (8), 3-0
-
EXCEL 16N White (NT) (1) 4 Premier Boys 16 Black (NT) (7) 0
-
HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED (LS) (3) defeats Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (9), 2-0
-
HVA 16 RED (LS) (1) wins 2-1 over FB Xpress 16 Elite (LS) (4)
-
Coastal Bend 16 WAVE (LS) (6) defeats Katy United 16 The U YP (LS) (11), 2-0
-
EXCEL 14 White (NT) (2) defeats AJV Boys 14 Molten (LS) (10), 4-0
-
HOU VIE ELITE 16s (LS) (14) 2 Coastal Bend 16 WAVE (LS) (6) 0
-
FB Xpress 16 Elite (LS) (4) 2 HVA 15 CL Blue (LS) (15) 0
-
H. Prep 16 Red (LS) (10) defeats Texas Ultimate 16 Blue (LS) (12), 2-1
-
HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3) defeats FTVC 16 1 (LS) (8), 1-0
-
FTVC 16 1 (LS) (8) defeats HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3), 1-0
-
FB Xpress 16 National (LS) (2) defeats HVA 16 CL Blue (LS) (9), 3-0
-
FTVC 16 1 (LS) (8) wins 1-0 over HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3)
-
HVA 16 WHITE (LS) (7) 2 FB Xpress 16 Elite (LS) (4) 1
-
Coastal Bend 16 WAVE (LS) (6) wins 2-1 over TX Resilient 16 (LS) (5)
-
HVA 16 RED (LS) (1) 3 H. Prep 16 Red (LS) (10) 0
-
Texas Ultimate 16 White (LS) (13) 3 FTVC 16 1 (LS) (8) 0
-
HVA 16 WHITE (LS) (7) 2 HOU VIE ELITE 16s (LS) (14) 1
-
Texas Ultimate 16 Blue (LS) (12) 2 HVA 15 CL Blue (LS) (15) 1
-
HVA 16 CL Blue (LS) (9) wins 3-0 over Coastal Bend 16 WAVE (LS) (6)
-
H. Prep 16 Red (LS) (10) 4 Katy United 16 The U YP (LS) (11) 0
-
HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3) wins 3-0 over Texas Ultimate 16 White (LS) (13)
-
HVA 16 RED (LS) (1) wins 3-0 over Katy United 16 The U YP (LS) (11)
-
FB Xpress 16 Elite (LS) (4) wins 3-0 over HOU VIE ELITE 16s (LS) (14)
-
HVA 16 RED (LS) (1) defeats Katy United 16 The U YP (LS) (11), 2-0
-
Texas Ultimate 16 White (LS) (13) 2 HVA 16 BLUE (LS) (3) 0
-
TX Resilient 16 (LS) (5) defeats HVA 15 CL Blue (LS) (15), 2-1
-
FB Xpress 16 National (LS) (2) defeats Texas Ultimate 16 Blue (LS) (12), 3-0