Replays
-
Intense Adidas 15U Elite defeats SC Elite U15 Regional, 2-0
-
Eastside 14-1 wins 2-0 over White Cross Elite 14Black
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica 2 Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige 0
-
PSVC 12 Mary Jo 2 Caswell Quest 13 1
-
HRVC 17 American white defeats FCAUAlonna, 2-1
-
SC Elite U14 Regional defeats D.O.V.E. 14, 2-0
-
It's a wash between PSVC 16 Maike and FCA Force 16-2 Shane M
-
Atlas Force defeats HRVC 14 National Green, 3-0
-
GSJ West 15 Purple wins 2-0 over FCAUAaliyah
-
864 Elite 12U George 2 HRVC 13 American Green 0
-
PSVC 16 Maike 3 Southern Legacy 16U 1
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica wins 2-0 over SC Midlands 13 National R
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica wins 2-0 over 864 Elite 12U George
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS wins 2-0 over TFGA 17 Elite
-
TFGA 17 Elite wins 2-0 over LAVA 17-Matt
-
HRVC 15 American Black 2 Edge 15 Green 0
-
NEVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over TFGA 17 Elite
-
Caswell 18 defeats Firecrackers 17 Blue, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HRVC 16 National Black and PSVC 16 Maike
-
Eastside 13-1 wins 2-1 over BEVC 13's
-
White Cross Elite 18 Ray wins 2-0 over Caswell 17
-
FCA Force 18-1 Shannon defeats Southern Legacy 17 Teal, 2-0
-
Intense Adidas 15U Elite 2 TFGA 15 Halo 1
-
GVC-18 2 FCAUAlonna 1
-
Intense Adidas 15U Elite 2 FCAUAaliyah 0
-
LAVA 13 Julie 3 Eastside 13-1 1
-
TFSC 16 Phoenix wins 1-0 over South Strand Heat 16Black
-
TFSC 16 Phoenix wins 2-1 over White Cross Elite 16 Blue
-
White Cross Elite 12 3 Eastside 12-1 0
-
SC Elite U16 Regional 2 GSJ West 16 0
-
TFGA 17 Elite 2 White Cross Elite 18 Ray 0
-
LAVA 14-Sheila wins 2-0 over South Strand Heat 14
-
SC Elite U15 Regional wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 15 Red
-
Eastside 15-1 wins 2-1 over Southern Legacy 15U
-
SCWE 18U/ELITE 2 White Cross Elite 18 LT 0
-
Atlas Force 2 Eastside Erin 0
-
LAVA 17-Matt defeats Active 18 Black, 2-1
-
FCAUAaliyah defeats HRVC 15 American Black, 2-1
-
Firecrackers 14 Blue 2 HRVC 14 National Black 1
-
Eastside 14-1 2 Cleveland Chaos14U Amy 0
-
TK 14 Wish 2 D.O.V.E. 14 0
-
South Strand Heat 16Black 3 Outbreak 16 Black 0
-
FCA Force 16-2 Shane M 2 Firecrackers 16 Blue 0
-
SC Elite U14 Blue 2 TK 14 Frost 1
-
HRVC 15 American Green defeats Onslow Freedom 15-1, 2-1
-
SC Midlands 15 National R wins 2-1 over LAVA 15-Dan
-
Cleveland Chaos14U Amy wins 2-1 over GSJ 14 Reg Black MB
-
White Cross Elite 16 Blue 2 Outbreak 16 Black 1
-
C4 17 Ron wins 2-0 over Caswell 17
-
LAVA 13 Julie 2 Intense Adidas 13U Elite 1
-
TK 14 Frost wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 14 Blue
-
Eastside 14-1 wins 2-0 over Atlas Force
-
Intense Adidas 15U Elite wins 2-0 over C4 15 Kelsey
-
PSVC 14 Maya 2 Edge 14 Green 0
-
White Cross Elite 13 wins 2-1 over HRVC 13 American Green
-
GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway defeats C4 14 Carley, 2-0
-
White Cross Elite 18 Ray wins 2-0 over D.O.V.E. 17
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS defeats LAVA 18-Tyler, 3-0
-
Rampage 14 Cindy 2 LAVA 14- Susan 0
-
Firecrackers 13 Blue 2 Intense Adidas 13U Elite 0
-
PSVC 12 Mary Jo defeats White Cross Elite 13, 2-1
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB 2 Southern Legacy 13U 0
-
Cleveland Chaos14U Amy 2 GSJ West 14 Purple 0
-
HRVC 17 National Green wins 2-1 over Southern Legacy 17 Purple
-
Firecrackers 12 Blue defeats GSJ 12 Regional MB, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between PSVC 18 Dani and GSJ West 17U
-
TK 14 Wish 3 Rampage 14 Jason 0
-
LAVA 16-Liz 4 Roanoke United 16 Red 0
-
FCA Force 18-1 Shannon wins 2-1 over RVC 17
-
AUVC 15-1 2 Shockwave 15 RED 0
-
LAVA 17-Matt defeats NCR 17 Elite, 2-1
-
PSVC 14 Christi 2 BEVC 14's 0
-
SC Midlands 13 National R wins 3-0 over Firecrackers 13 Blue
-
TFGA 17 Elite 2 South Strand Heat 18 0
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica defeats Southern Legacy 13U, 2-0
-
LAVA 13-Jaqlyn 2 Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige 0
-
HRVC 16 National Green wins 4-0 over Intense Adidas 16U Elite
-
GSJ West 12U wins 3-0 over Cleveland Chaos 12U Karli
-
SCWE 18U/ELITE 3 FCAUAlonna 0
-
Southern Legacy 17 Teal defeats Onslow Freedom 17-1, 2-0
-
Firecrackers 14 Blue defeats GSJ 14 Reg. Purple MB, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between TFSC 16 Phoenix and South Strand Heat 16Black
-
Firecrackers 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Edge 15 Green
-
SC Midlands 14 National R wins 2-0 over SC Elite U14 Blue
-
PSVC 14 Christi defeats ACS U14 Orange, 2-0
-
NEVC 17-1 2 FCAUAlonna 0
-
SC Elite U13 2 TK 13 Rain 0
-
PSVC 14 Maya 2 C4 14 Carley 0
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 Venom VBC 18-1 0
-
LAVA 17-Matt wins 2-0 over HRVC 17 American white
-
Eastside 14-1 wins 2-0 over SC Midlands 14 National R
-
Intense Adidas 18U Elite defeats C4 17 Ron, 2-0
-
Intense Adidas 15U Elite wins 2-0 over GVC-15
-
LAVA 15-Dan 2 HRVC 15 American Black 0
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB defeats PSVC 13 Zuri, 2-0
-
Onslow Freedom 15-1 2 PSVC 15 Jeremy 0
-
Southern Legacy 15U defeats D.O.V.E. 15, 2-1
-
BEVC 14's wins 2-0 over South Strand Heat 14
-
LAVA 15-Dan 2 C4 15 Kelsey 0
-
ACS U14 Orange wins 2-1 over GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway
-
NCR 17 Elite 2 Rampage 17 Kim 0
-
Firecrackers 14 Blue defeats C4 14 Carley, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 National Green 2 GSJ West 14 Black 1
-
Intense Adidas 13U Elite wins 3-0 over Rampage 13
-
CFVC 18u wins 2-0 over Triad Elite 17 National
-
PSVC 16 Maike defeats HRVC 16 National Black, 2-1
-
Southern Legacy 17 Teal defeats BEVC 18's, 2-0
-
SC Elite U14 Blue wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 14 Blue
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway wins 2-0 over Intense Adidas 14U Elite
-
It's a wash between GSJ 13 Regional MB and Southern Legacy 13U
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway wins 2-0 over Eastside Erin
-
It's a wash between HRVC 16 National Black and Firecrackers 16 Blue
-
Southern Legacy 17 Purple defeats NEVC 17-1, 3-0
-
Active 18 Black defeats D.O.V.E. 17, 3-0
-
HRVC 17-National Black 2 Firecrackers 17 Blue 0
-
SC Midlands 15 National R wins 2-0 over JoCo 15 Black
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats LAVA 16-Maurice, 2-0
-
LAVA 15-Dan defeats Edge 15 Green, 2-0
-
NEVC 17-1 vs GVC-18
-
GVC-16 wins 2-0 over EDVC 16U Regional
-
LAVA 17-Matt defeats FCAUAlonna, 3-0
-
Eastside defeats C4 14 Carley, 2-0
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica 2 SC Elite U13 0
-
SC Midlands 15 National R 2 BEVC 15's 0
-
Roanoke United 15 Red 2 GVC-15 0
-
Roanoke United 17 Red defeats White Cross Elite 18 LT, 2-0
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 Onslow Freedom 17-1 0
-
864 Elite 12U George 2 White Cross Elite 13 0
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica wins 2-0 over LAVA 13-Jaqlyn
-
FCA Force 16-2 Shane M defeats HRVC 16 National Black, 2-1
-
LAVA 13 Julie wins 2-1 over HRVC 13 American Green
-
It's a wash between SC Elite U16 Regional and GSJ West 16
-
White Cross Elite 16Black wins 2-0 over LAVA 16U Wallace
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS wins 3-0 over Venom VBC 18-1
-
PSVC 15 Jeremy wins 3-0 over AUVC 15-1
-
D.O.V.E. 14 wins 2-1 over BEVC 14's
-
LAVA 14-Sheila defeats LAVA 14- Susan, 2-0
-
BEVC 13's 2 Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige 0
-
PSVC 13 Julia wins 2-1 over LAVA 13-Jaqlyn
-
TFGA 17 Elite defeats Triad Elite 17 National, 2-0
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway 2 Firecrackers 12 Blue 0
-
FCA Force 16-2 Shane M 2 White Cross Elite 16 Blue 1
-
LAVA 12-Emma 2 Cleveland Chaos 12U Karli 1
-
Roanoke United 17 Red wins 3-0 over FCA Force 18-1 Shannon
-
BEVC 15's 2 Firecrackers 15 Blue 1
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Black MB
-
RVC 17 defeats FCAU18N, 3-1
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS 3 FCAU18N 0
-
C4 15 Kelsey 3 FCAUAaliyah 0
-
Edge 15 Green wins 3-0 over AUVC 15-1
-
SC Elite U15 Regional 2 Shockwave 15 RED 0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red wins 3-0 over TFSC 16 Phoenix
-
ACS U14 Orange 2 LAVA 14-Sheila 0
-
SC Elite U14 Blue wins 3-0 over GSJ 14 Reg. Purple MB
-
It's a wash between Roanoke United 15 Red and HRVC 15 American Black
-
JoCo 15 Black 3 GVC-15 0
-
FCA Force 18-1 Shannon defeats Onslow Freedom 17-1, 2-0
-
AUVC 15-1 defeats Firecrackers 15 Blue, 2-1
-
SC Elite U13 defeats PSVC 13 Zuri, 2-1
-
PSVC 14 Christi 2 GSJ 14 Reg Black MB 0
-
SC Midlands 14 National R wins 2-0 over Intense Adidas 14U Elite
-
LAVA 16-Liz defeats EDVC 16U Regional, 2-0
-
864 Elite 12U George wins 2-0 over C4 13 Hannah
-
GSJ West 15 Purple wins 2-1 over HRVC 15 American Black
-
SC Elite U12 defeats GSJ West 12U, 2-0
-
White Cross Elite 13 2 GSJ West 13U 1
-
GSJ West 13U 2 Rampage 13 0
-
White Cross Elite 12 defeats GSJ 12 Regional MB, 3-1
-
SC Elite U14 Regional wins 2-0 over C4 14 Carley
-
NEVC 17-1 defeats Triad Elite 17 National, 2-1
-
White Cross Elite 18 LT wins 2-1 over PSVC 18 Dani
-
GSJ West 13U wins 2-0 over C4 13 Hannah
-
Firecrackers 13 Blue 2 C4 13 Hannah 0
-
SC Midlands 13 National R wins 2-1 over SC Elite U13
-
864 Elite 12U George defeats SC Midlands 13 National R, 2-1
-
White Cross Elite 14Black 2 Rampage 14 Cindy 0
-
LAVA 13-Jaqlyn defeats Southern Legacy 13U, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Maya 2 TK 14 Wish 1
-
South Strand Heat 18 defeats D.O.V.E. 17, 2-0
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway defeats White Cross Elite 12, 2-0
-
TFSC 13 Phoenix defeats PSVC 13 Julia, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 14 National R defeats LAVA 14- Susan, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Maya 2 SC Elite U14 Regional 0
-
PSVC 15 Jim 4 HRVC 15 American Green 0
-
JoCo 15 Black 2 HRVC 15 American Green 0
-
864 Elite 12U George 2 PSVC 12 Mary Jo 0
-
PSVC 12 Mary Jo 2 LAVA 13 Julie 0
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 Southern Legacy 17 Teal 0
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS wins 2-0 over PSVC 18 Dani
-
C4 17 Ron wins 2-0 over HRVC 17-National Black
-
HRVC 17-National Black 3 Caswell 18 0
-
PSVC 14 Christi 2 TK 14 Wish 0
-
South Strand Heat 16 Blue wins 2-0 over TFSC 16 Phoenix
-
Caswell 17 wins 2-0 over Triad Elite 17 National
-
TK 13 Rain wins 2-0 over BEVC 13's
-
PSVC 13 Zuri wins 2-0 over Southern Legacy 13U
-
HRVC 14 National Green defeats Rampage 14 Jason, 3-0
-
HRVC 14 National Green 2 Rampage 14 Cindy 0
-
HRVC 14 National Green defeats LAVA 14-Sheila, 3-1
-
SC Midlands 14 National R wins 2-0 over PSVC 14 Christi
-
Intense Adidas 16U Elite wins 2-1 over Southern Legacy 16U
-
Roanoke United 16 Red 2 Intense Adidas 16U Elite 0
-
GSJ West 14 Purple 1 SC Midlands 14 National R 0
-
Eastside 14-1 2 D.O.V.E. 14 0
-
BEVC 15's 2 C4 15 Kelsey 0
-
White Cross Elite 12 2 GSJ West 12U 0
-
LAVA 16-Liz defeats HRVC 16 National Green, 3-0
-
Eastside 12-1 2 Cleveland Chaos 12U Karli 0
-
Firecrackers 17 Blue 2 BEVC 18's 1
-
GSJ West 16 2 LAVA 16U Wallace 1
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS 2 HRVC 17 National Green 0
-
It's a wash between BEVC 13's and Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige
-
GSJ 14 Reg. Purple MB defeats BEVC 14's, 2-0
-
Eastside wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 National Black
-
C4 13 Hannah 2 Rampage 13 0
-
GSJ 14 Reg. Purple MB 2 South Strand Heat 14 0
-
Caswell 18 defeats Shockwave 17 Elite, 3-0
-
C4 15 Kelsey defeats TFGA 15 Halo, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 17 Red 2 FCAU18N 0
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica defeats TFSC 13 Phoenix, 2-1
-
PSVC 14 Maya defeats GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway, 2-1
-
Shockwave 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 17 Blue
-
TFGA 15 Halo wins 2-1 over FCAUAaliyah
-
It's a wash between 864 Elite 12U George and HRVC 13 American Green
-
White Cross Elite 12 wins 2-1 over GSJ 12 Regional MB
-
Roanoke United 16 Red 2 PSVC 16 Maike 0
-
TFSC 13 Phoenix wins 2-1 over SC Elite U13
-
Onslow Freedom 15-1 defeats D.O.V.E. 15, 4-0
-
CFVC 18u wins 3-1 over HRVC 17 American white
-
Things end all tied up between HRVC 16 National Black and Firecrackers 16 Blue
-
SC Midlands 14 National R defeats HRVC 14 National Black, 2-0
-
TK 13 Rain defeats Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige, 2-0
-
GSJ West 15 Purple defeats Eastside 15-1, 2-1
-
Southern Legacy 15U defeats Onslow Freedom 15-1, 3-0
-
LAVA 16-Liz defeats FCAUEmily, 2-0
-
Atlas Force 2 PSVC 14 Maya 1
-
GSJ 12 Regional MB wins 2-1 over SC Elite U12
-
SC Elite U16 Regional defeats GSJ West 16, 2-0
-
Southern Legacy 15U wins 2-0 over NCR 15 Chaos
-
Things end all tied up between SC Elite U16 Regional and GSJ West 16
-
It's a wash between GSJ 13 Regional MB and Southern Legacy 13U
-
White Cross Elite 18 LT wins 2-0 over Venom VBC 18-1
-
Southern Legacy 17 Purple wins 2-0 over Intense Adidas 18U Elite
-
SC Elite U14 Blue 2 GSJ West 14 Black 1
-
HRVC 17 American white wins 2-1 over Caswell 17
-
Southern Legacy 17 Teal wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 17 Blue
-
GSJ West 14 Black wins 2-0 over Intense Adidas 14U Elite
-
Caswell Quest 13 defeats Intense Adidas 13U Elite, 2-0
-
PSVC 13 Zuri defeats TK 13 Rain, 2-0
-
Atlas Force defeats GSJ West 14 Purple, 2-0
-
PSVC 13 Julia wins 2-0 over Eastside 13-1
-
LAVA 16-Liz defeats Southern Legacy 16U, 2-0
-
Edge 14 Green wins 2-1 over HRVC 14 American White
-
BEVC 13's defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 3-1
-
South Strand Heat 14 wins 2-1 over FCAUDan
-
Eastside 15-1 defeats Firecrackers 15 Blue, 2-0
-
GVC-15 3 NCR 15 Chaos 0
-
Caswell Quest 13 wins 2-1 over Firecrackers 13 Blue
-
Firecrackers 12 Blue wins 3-0 over Cleveland Chaos 12U Karli
-
PSVC 15 Jim 2 SC Midlands 15 National R 1
-
PSVC 18 Dani defeats Caswell 18, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 National Black wins 3-0 over Firecrackers 14 Blue
-
LAVA 16-Maurice defeats FCAUEmily, 2-1
-
TK 14 Frost 2 Cleveland Chaos14U Amy 0
-
BEVC 15's defeats GSJ West 15 Purple, 3-1
-
Atlas Force defeats TK 14 Frost, 2-1
-
LAVA 12-Emma defeats Eastside 12-1, 2-1
-
Eastside 13-1 defeats PSVC 12 Mary Jo, 2-1
-
PSVC 15 Jim wins 3-0 over Intense Adidas 15U Elite
-
White Cross Elite 14Black wins 2-0 over SC Elite U14 Regional
-
PSVC 15 Jim wins 3-1 over Eastside 15-1
-
LAVA 16-Liz 2 FCA Force 16-2 Shane M 1
-
Roanoke United 15 Red wins 2-0 over HRVC 15 American Black
-
Firecrackers 12 Blue defeats GSJ West 12U, 3-0
-
HRVC 17 National Green wins 2-1 over SCWE 18U/ELITE
-
White Cross Elite 16Black 2 SC Elite U16 Regional 1
-
JoCo 15 Black defeats PSVC 15 Jeremy, 2-1
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 Roanoke United 17 Red 0
-
SC Elite U15 Regional 3 AUVC 15-1 0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats White Cross Elite 16Black, 2-0
-
Edge 14 Green wins 2-0 over Rampage 14 Jason
-
TFSC 13 Phoenix wins 2-0 over LAVA 13-Jaqlyn
-
Atlas Force defeats GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway, 2-0
-
SCWE 18U/ELITE 2 HRVC 17 American white 0
-
White Cross Elite 18 Ray defeats Rampage 17 Kim, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between LAVA 17-Matt and NCR 17 Elite
-
PSVC 15 Jeremy defeats Shockwave 15 RED, 2-0
-
TFSC 13 Phoenix wins 2-0 over TK 13 Rain
-
LAVA 18-Tyler wins 2-0 over Caswell 18
-
Atlas Force wins 3-0 over Intense Adidas 14U Elite
-
Active 18 Black 2 Rampage 17 Kim 0
-
PSVC 15 Jim defeats NCR 15 Chaos, 2-0
-
SC Elite U16 Regional 1 GSJ West 16 0
-
C4 17 Ron wins 2-1 over Rampage 17 Kim
-
Venom VBC 18-1 defeats FCAU18N, 2-1
-
JoCo 15 Black defeats NCR 15 Chaos, 3-0
-
LAVA 14- Susan defeats HRVC 14 National Black, 3-0
-
PSVC 13 Julia defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-0
-
LAVA 16-Liz 2 GVC-16 0
-
Edge 14 Green wins 2-0 over Rampage 14 Cindy
-
White Cross Elite 14Black 3 HRVC 14 American White 0
-
SC Elite U14 Regional 2 GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway 1
-
Southern Legacy 13U defeats Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 14 National R wins 3-0 over GSJ West 14 Purple
-
Things end all tied up between GSJ 12 Regional MB and White Cross Elite 12
-
Roanoke United 16 Red wins 3-0 over LAVA 16-Maurice
-
It's a wash between PSVC 16 Maike and FCA Force 16-2 Shane M
-
TK 14 Frost 2 GSJ 14 Reg. Purple MB 0
-
GSJ 12 Regional MB defeats Eastside 12-1, 2-1
-
HRVC 13 American Green 2 Rampage 13 0
-
Southern Legacy 16U wins 2-0 over EDVC 16U Regional
-
Eastside 14-1 wins 3-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Black MB
-
PSVC 14 Christi 2 D.O.V.E. 14 0
-
Intense Adidas 18U Elite 3 D.O.V.E. 17 0
-
HRVC 14 National Black defeats GSJ West 14 Purple, 2-1
-
Roanoke United 17 Red 2 PSVC 18 Dani 1
-
GSJ West 16 wins 3-1 over Intense Adidas 16U Elite
-
TK 14 Wish 2 BEVC 14's 0
-
Caswell Quest 13 wins 2-1 over GSJ West 13U
-
HRVC 17-National Black defeats Shockwave 17 Elite, 3-0
-
Firecrackers 15 Blue defeats GSJ West 15 Purple, 2-0
-
White Cross Elite 18 Ray defeats C4 17 Ron, 2-0
-
SCWE 18U/ELITE wins 2-0 over LAVA 17-Matt
-
Southern Legacy 17 Purple 2 TFGA 17 Elite 0
-
LAVA 15-Dan wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 15 Red
-
TFSC 13 Phoenix defeats PSVC 13 Zuri, 2-0
-
GSJ West 13U 2 PSVC 12 Mary Jo 0
-
LAVA 13 Julie defeats Rampage 13, 2-0
-
SC Elite U15 Regional 2 PSVC 15 Jeremy 1
-
D.O.V.E. 14 wins 3-0 over PSVC 14 Christi
-
ACS U14 Orange defeats FCAUDan, 2-0
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 FCA Force 18-1 Shannon 0
-
White Cross Elite 18 LT defeats GSJ West 17U, 2-0
-
SC Elite U12 defeats LAVA 12-Emma, 3-0
-
Roanoke United 17 Red wins 2-0 over GSJ West 17U
-
Rampage 14 Cindy 3 HRVC 14 American White 0
-
Edge 14 Green defeats White Cross Elite 14Black, 2-1
-
Roanoke United 15 Red 2 Edge 15 Green 0
-
PSVC 13 Julia defeats BEVC 13's, 2-0
-
PSVC 15 Jim 4 SC Midlands 15 National R 0
-
GSJ West 14 Black defeats Rampage 14 Jason, 3-0
-
Active 18 Black 3 Intense Adidas 18U Elite 0
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats GSJ West 16, 2-1
-
SC Midlands 13 National R defeats C4 13 Hannah, 2-0
-
Intense Adidas 14U Elite wins 3-1 over Eastside Erin
-
SC Midlands 15 National R 2 HRVC 15 American Green 1
-
Southern Legacy 16U defeats GVC-16, 2-0
-
White Cross Elite 13 wins 2-0 over Caswell Quest 13
-
HRVC 13 American Green defeats Intense Adidas 13U Elite, 2-0
-
864 Elite 12U George defeats Firecrackers 13 Blue, 2-0
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway 2 SC Elite U12 1
-
ACS U14 Orange 2 South Strand Heat 14 0
-
LAVA 14-Sheila wins 2-0 over FCAUDan
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB defeats Eastside 13-1, 3-1
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway defeats LAVA 12-Emma, 3-0
-
BEVC 15's defeats Eastside 15-1, 3-0
-
It's a wash between GSJ 14 Reg Black MB and Cleveland Chaos14U Amy
-
Rampage 17 Kim 2 Caswell 17 0
-
Southern Legacy 17 Purple defeats Triad Elite 17 National, 2-0
-
TFSC 16 Phoenix defeats LAVA 16-Maurice, 4-0
-
Things end all tied up between PSVC 18 Dani and GSJ West 17U
-
Things end all tied up between Roanoke United 15 Red and HRVC 15 American Black
Highlights
-
CFVC 18u wins 3-1 over HRVC 17 American white
-
Eastside 14-1 wins 2-0 over Atlas Force
-
GSJ 14 Reg. Purple MB 2 South Strand Heat 14 0
-
Firecrackers 13 Blue 2 Intense Adidas 13U Elite 0
-
Caswell 17 wins 2-0 over Triad Elite 17 National
-
GSJ 14 Reg. Purple MB defeats BEVC 14's, 2-0
-
Atlas Force defeats HRVC 14 National Green, 3-0
-
GVC-18 2 FCAUAlonna 1
-
Southern Legacy 17 Teal defeats BEVC 18's, 2-0
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica wins 2-0 over 864 Elite 12U George
-
PSVC 13 Zuri wins 2-0 over Southern Legacy 13U
-
TK 13 Rain wins 2-0 over BEVC 13's
-
Firecrackers 14 Blue defeats C4 14 Carley, 2-0
-
AUVC 15-1 defeats Firecrackers 15 Blue, 2-1
-
Eastside 14-1 wins 2-0 over SC Midlands 14 National R
-
Caswell Quest 13 defeats Intense Adidas 13U Elite, 2-0
-
GSJ West 13U 2 Rampage 13 0
-
BEVC 14's wins 2-0 over South Strand Heat 14
-
NEVC 17-1 2 FCAUAlonna 0
-
CFVC 18u wins 2-0 over Triad Elite 17 National
-
TK 13 Rain defeats Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige, 2-0
-
864 Elite 12U George 2 PSVC 12 Mary Jo 0
-
Eastside wins 2-0 over HRVC 14 National Black
-
Atlas Force 2 PSVC 14 Maya 1
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB defeats PSVC 13 Zuri, 2-0
-
Firecrackers 17 Blue 2 BEVC 18's 1
-
Edge 15 Green wins 3-0 over AUVC 15-1
-
SC Midlands 14 National R wins 2-0 over PSVC 14 Christi
-
GSJ West 14 Black wins 2-0 over Intense Adidas 14U Elite
-
TK 14 Wish 3 Rampage 14 Jason 0
-
C4 13 Hannah 2 Rampage 13 0
-
BEVC 13's 2 Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige 0
-
HRVC 17 American white wins 2-1 over Caswell 17
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB 2 Southern Legacy 13U 0
-
Eastside defeats C4 14 Carley, 2-0
-
Rampage 14 Cindy 2 LAVA 14- Susan 0
-
Caswell Quest 13 wins 2-1 over Firecrackers 13 Blue
-
Southern Legacy 17 Teal wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 17 Blue
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica defeats TFSC 13 Phoenix, 2-1
-
Firecrackers 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Edge 15 Green
-
Cleveland Chaos14U Amy 2 GSJ West 14 Purple 0
-
LAVA 12-Emma 2 Cleveland Chaos 12U Karli 1
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway wins 2-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Black MB
-
GSJ West 13U wins 2-0 over C4 13 Hannah
-
SC Elite U14 Regional defeats D.O.V.E. 14, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Maya 2 Edge 14 Green 0
-
LAVA 16-Liz 4 Roanoke United 16 Red 0
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS wins 2-0 over TFGA 17 Elite
-
PSVC 12 Mary Jo 2 LAVA 13 Julie 0
-
864 Elite 12U George 2 White Cross Elite 13 0
-
HRVC 14 National Black wins 3-0 over Firecrackers 14 Blue
-
HRVC 14 National Green defeats LAVA 14-Sheila, 3-1
-
FCAUAaliyah defeats HRVC 15 American Black, 2-1
-
SC Midlands 14 National R wins 2-0 over SC Elite U14 Blue
-
PSVC 15 Jim 2 SC Midlands 15 National R 1
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica 2 SC Elite U13 0
-
TFSC 13 Phoenix defeats PSVC 13 Julia, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Christi defeats ACS U14 Orange, 2-0
-
Eastside 14-1 wins 2-0 over White Cross Elite 14Black
-
Atlas Force defeats TK 14 Frost, 2-1
-
LAVA 12-Emma defeats Eastside 12-1, 2-1
-
GSJ West 15 Purple wins 2-0 over FCAUAaliyah
-
PSVC 14 Maya 2 TK 14 Wish 1
-
White Cross Elite 13 wins 2-1 over HRVC 13 American Green
-
PSVC 15 Jim wins 3-0 over Intense Adidas 15U Elite
-
Eastside 13-1 defeats PSVC 12 Mary Jo, 2-1
-
LAVA 14-Sheila defeats LAVA 14- Susan, 2-0
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS 2 HRVC 17 National Green 0
-
SC Elite U14 Blue 2 GSJ West 14 Black 1
-
TK 14 Frost 2 Cleveland Chaos14U Amy 0
-
LAVA 16-Liz 2 FCA Force 16-2 Shane M 1
-
PSVC 13 Julia wins 2-1 over LAVA 13-Jaqlyn
-
Eastside 12-1 2 Cleveland Chaos 12U Karli 0
-
ACS U14 Orange wins 2-1 over GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway
-
SC Midlands 13 National R wins 2-1 over SC Elite U13
-
White Cross Elite 14Black wins 2-0 over SC Elite U14 Regional
-
864 Elite 12U George 2 HRVC 13 American Green 0
-
Edge 14 Green wins 2-0 over Rampage 14 Jason
-
Firecrackers 14 Blue 2 HRVC 14 National Black 1
-
HRVC 14 National Green 2 Rampage 14 Cindy 0
-
GSJ West 15 Purple wins 2-1 over HRVC 15 American Black
-
SC Midlands 15 National R wins 2-0 over JoCo 15 Black
-
Atlas Force defeats GSJ West 14 Purple, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red defeats White Cross Elite 16Black, 2-0
-
Eastside 14-1 2 D.O.V.E. 14 0
-
SC Midlands 14 National R wins 2-0 over Intense Adidas 14U Elite
-
LAVA 13 Julie 3 Eastside 13-1 1
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway 2 Firecrackers 12 Blue 0
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 Roanoke United 17 Red 0
-
TFSC 13 Phoenix wins 2-0 over LAVA 13-Jaqlyn
-
PSVC 14 Christi 2 GSJ 14 Reg Black MB 0
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica wins 2-0 over SC Midlands 13 National R
-
NCR 17 Elite 2 Rampage 17 Kim 0
-
RVC 17 defeats FCAU18N, 3-1
-
Southern Legacy 15U wins 2-0 over NCR 15 Chaos
-
TFSC 16 Phoenix wins 2-1 over White Cross Elite 16 Blue
-
LAVA 15-Dan 2 C4 15 Kelsey 0
-
White Cross Elite 18 LT wins 2-0 over Venom VBC 18-1
-
Roanoke United 15 Red 2 GVC-15 0
-
GSJ West 16 2 LAVA 16U Wallace 1
-
Intense Adidas 18U Elite defeats C4 17 Ron, 2-0
-
HRVC 15 American Green defeats Onslow Freedom 15-1, 2-1
-
SC Elite U12 defeats GSJ West 12U, 2-0
-
White Cross Elite 12 defeats GSJ 12 Regional MB, 3-1
-
South Strand Heat 18 defeats D.O.V.E. 17, 2-0
-
Intense Adidas 16U Elite wins 2-1 over Southern Legacy 16U
-
PSVC 18 Dani defeats Caswell 18, 2-0
-
LAVA 16-Maurice defeats FCAUEmily, 2-1
-
Intense Adidas 15U Elite defeats SC Elite U15 Regional, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 15 National R 2 BEVC 15's 0
-
Roanoke United 17 Red wins 3-0 over FCA Force 18-1 Shannon
-
LAVA 17-Matt defeats Active 18 Black, 2-1
-
PSVC 15 Jim wins 3-1 over Eastside 15-1
-
LAVA 16-Liz defeats HRVC 16 National Green, 3-0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red 2 PSVC 16 Maike 0
-
HRVC 17 National Green wins 2-1 over SCWE 18U/ELITE
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS defeats LAVA 18-Tyler, 3-0
-
HRVC 17 National Green wins 2-1 over Southern Legacy 17 Purple
-
White Cross Elite 16Black 2 SC Elite U16 Regional 1
-
JoCo 15 Black defeats PSVC 15 Jeremy, 2-1
-
LAVA 17-Matt defeats NCR 17 Elite, 2-1
-
TFGA 17 Elite 2 White Cross Elite 18 Ray 0
-
Firecrackers 12 Blue defeats GSJ 12 Regional MB, 2-1
-
BEVC 15's 2 C4 15 Kelsey 0
-
FCA Force 16-2 Shane M 2 White Cross Elite 16 Blue 1
-
SC Elite U15 Regional wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 15 Red
-
SCWE 18U/ELITE 2 White Cross Elite 18 LT 0
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway defeats White Cross Elite 12, 2-0
-
FCA Force 18-1 Shannon wins 2-1 over RVC 17
-
Eastside 15-1 wins 2-1 over Southern Legacy 15U
-
Things end all tied up between LAVA 17-Matt and NCR 17 Elite
-
Onslow Freedom 15-1 2 PSVC 15 Jeremy 0
-
White Cross Elite 16Black wins 2-0 over LAVA 16U Wallace
-
LAVA 16-Liz defeats FCAUEmily, 2-0
-
TFGA 17 Elite 2 South Strand Heat 18 0
-
PSVC 16 Maike 3 Southern Legacy 16U 1
-
C4 17 Ron wins 2-0 over HRVC 17-National Black
-
LAVA 18-Tyler wins 2-0 over Caswell 18
-
South Strand Heat 16 Blue wins 2-0 over TFSC 16 Phoenix
-
TFSC 16 Phoenix wins 1-0 over South Strand Heat 16Black
-
SC Elite U16 Regional defeats GSJ West 16, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 17 Red 2 FCAU18N 0
-
GSJ 12 Regional MB wins 2-1 over SC Elite U12
-
It's a wash between SC Elite U16 Regional and GSJ West 16
-
White Cross Elite 12 2 GSJ West 12U 0
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats LAVA 16-Maurice, 2-0
-
JoCo 15 Black 2 HRVC 15 American Green 0
-
Intense Adidas 15U Elite wins 2-0 over GVC-15
-
Active 18 Black 2 Rampage 17 Kim 0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red 2 Intense Adidas 16U Elite 0
-
Southern Legacy 17 Purple wins 2-0 over Intense Adidas 18U Elite
-
SC Elite U16 Regional 1 GSJ West 16 0
-
White Cross Elite 18 Ray wins 2-0 over D.O.V.E. 17
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 Venom VBC 18-1 0
-
SC Midlands 15 National R wins 2-1 over LAVA 15-Dan
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS wins 2-0 over PSVC 18 Dani
-
PSVC 15 Jim defeats NCR 15 Chaos, 2-0
-
PSVC 16 Maike defeats HRVC 16 National Black, 2-1
-
FCA Force 16-2 Shane M 2 Firecrackers 16 Blue 0
-
SC Midlands 14 National R defeats HRVC 14 National Black, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Christi 2 TK 14 Wish 0
-
SC Elite U14 Blue 2 TK 14 Frost 1
-
White Cross Elite 14Black 2 Rampage 14 Cindy 0
-
PSVC 13 Julia wins 2-0 over Eastside 13-1
-
PSVC 12 Mary Jo 2 Caswell Quest 13 1
-
LAVA 16-Liz defeats Southern Legacy 16U, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Maya defeats GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway, 2-1
-
ACS U14 Orange 2 LAVA 14-Sheila 0
-
TFSC 13 Phoenix wins 2-1 over SC Elite U13
-
864 Elite 12U George defeats SC Midlands 13 National R, 2-1
-
D.O.V.E. 14 wins 2-1 over BEVC 14's
-
Firecrackers 14 Blue defeats GSJ 14 Reg. Purple MB, 3-0
-
Atlas Force wins 3-0 over Intense Adidas 14U Elite
-
LAVA 13 Julie wins 2-1 over HRVC 13 American Green
-
White Cross Elite 13 2 GSJ West 13U 1
-
BEVC 13's defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 3-1
-
GVC-16 wins 2-0 over EDVC 16U Regional
-
Edge 14 Green wins 2-1 over HRVC 14 American White
-
SC Elite U14 Regional wins 2-0 over C4 14 Carley
-
Firecrackers 13 Blue 2 C4 13 Hannah 0
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica wins 2-0 over LAVA 13-Jaqlyn
-
LAVA 14- Susan defeats HRVC 14 National Black, 3-0
-
TK 14 Frost wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 14 Blue
-
TK 14 Wish 2 D.O.V.E. 14 0
-
PSVC 13 Zuri defeats TK 13 Rain, 2-0
-
White Cross Elite 12 wins 2-1 over GSJ 12 Regional MB
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway wins 2-0 over Eastside Erin
-
Intense Adidas 13U Elite wins 3-0 over Rampage 13
-
SC Midlands 14 National R wins 3-0 over GSJ West 14 Purple
-
LAVA 16-Liz 2 GVC-16 0
-
South Strand Heat 14 wins 2-1 over FCAUDan
-
Southern Legacy 13U defeats Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige, 2-0
-
PSVC 13 Julia defeats GSJ 13 Regional MB, 2-0
-
Edge 14 Green wins 2-0 over Rampage 14 Cindy
-
SC Elite U14 Blue wins 3-0 over GSJ 14 Reg. Purple MB
-
PSVC 14 Christi 2 BEVC 14's 0
-
PSVC 12 Mary Jo defeats White Cross Elite 13, 2-1
-
SC Elite U14 Regional 2 GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway 1
-
SC Elite U13 2 TK 13 Rain 0
-
SC Midlands 13 National R wins 3-0 over Firecrackers 13 Blue
-
Southern Legacy 16U wins 2-0 over EDVC 16U Regional
-
GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway wins 2-0 over Intense Adidas 14U Elite
-
LAVA 13 Julie 2 Intense Adidas 13U Elite 1
-
LAVA 14-Sheila wins 2-0 over South Strand Heat 14
-
White Cross Elite 12 3 Eastside 12-1 0
-
White Cross Elite 14Black 3 HRVC 14 American White 0
-
TK 14 Wish 2 BEVC 14's 0
-
LAVA 13-Jaqlyn defeats Southern Legacy 13U, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Maya 2 C4 14 Carley 0
-
Eastside 13-1 wins 2-1 over BEVC 13's
-
TK 14 Frost 2 GSJ 14 Reg. Purple MB 0
-
LAVA 16-Liz defeats EDVC 16U Regional, 2-0
-
864 Elite 12U George wins 2-0 over C4 13 Hannah
-
TFSC 13 Phoenix defeats PSVC 13 Zuri, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 National Black defeats GSJ West 14 Purple, 2-1
-
Atlas Force 2 Eastside Erin 0
-
Caswell Quest 13 wins 2-1 over GSJ West 13U
-
HRVC 13 American Green 2 Rampage 13 0
-
ACS U14 Orange defeats FCAUDan, 2-0
-
PSVC 14 Christi 2 D.O.V.E. 14 0
-
Rampage 14 Cindy 3 HRVC 14 American White 0
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica 2 Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige 0
-
GSJ 14 Reg Purple Conway defeats C4 14 Carley, 2-0
-
SC Elite U14 Blue wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 14 Blue
-
FCA Force 16-2 Shane M defeats HRVC 16 National Black, 2-1
-
GSJ 12 Regional MB defeats Eastside 12-1, 2-1
-
PSVC 13 Julia defeats BEVC 13's, 2-0
-
Southern Legacy 16U defeats GVC-16, 2-0
-
LAVA 13 Julie defeats Rampage 13, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 14 National R defeats LAVA 14- Susan, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 13 National R defeats C4 13 Hannah, 2-0
-
Intense Adidas 14U Elite wins 3-1 over Eastside Erin
-
GSJ West 13U 2 PSVC 12 Mary Jo 0
-
LAVA 13-Jaqlyn 2 Cleveland Chaos 13u Paige 0
-
SC Elite U13 defeats PSVC 13 Zuri, 2-1
-
LAVA 14-Sheila wins 2-0 over FCAUDan
-
PSVC 14 Maya 2 SC Elite U14 Regional 0
-
D.O.V.E. 14 wins 3-0 over PSVC 14 Christi
-
Edge 14 Green defeats White Cross Elite 14Black, 2-1
-
White Cross Elite 13 wins 2-0 over Caswell Quest 13
-
HRVC 13 American Green defeats Intense Adidas 13U Elite, 2-0
-
HRVC 14 National Green 2 GSJ West 14 Black 1
-
PSVC 13 Jamaica defeats Southern Legacy 13U, 2-0
-
Atlas Force defeats GSJ 14 Reg Black Conway, 2-0
-
864 Elite 12U George defeats Firecrackers 13 Blue, 2-0
-
ACS U14 Orange 2 South Strand Heat 14 0
-
PSVC 15 Jim 4 SC Midlands 15 National R 0
-
GSJ 13 Regional MB defeats Eastside 13-1, 3-1
-
TFSC 13 Phoenix wins 2-0 over TK 13 Rain
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway 2 SC Elite U12 1
-
Active 18 Black 3 Intense Adidas 18U Elite 0
-
HRVC 16 National Green wins 4-0 over Intense Adidas 16U Elite
-
BEVC 15's defeats Eastside 15-1, 3-0
-
GSJ 12 Regional Conway defeats LAVA 12-Emma, 3-0
-
Intense Adidas 18U Elite 3 D.O.V.E. 17 0
-
Roanoke United 17 Red 2 PSVC 18 Dani 1
-
GSJ West 16 wins 3-1 over Intense Adidas 16U Elite
-
GSJ West 14 Black defeats Rampage 14 Jason, 3-0
-
SC Midlands 15 National R 2 HRVC 15 American Green 1
-
Firecrackers 15 Blue defeats GSJ West 15 Purple, 2-0
-
Intense Adidas 15U Elite 2 TFGA 15 Halo 1
-
White Cross Elite 18 Ray defeats C4 17 Ron, 2-0
-
SCWE 18U/ELITE wins 2-0 over LAVA 17-Matt
-
Southern Legacy 17 Purple 2 TFGA 17 Elite 0
-
LAVA 15-Dan wins 2-1 over Roanoke United 15 Red
-
SC Elite U15 Regional 2 PSVC 15 Jeremy 1
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 FCA Force 18-1 Shannon 0
-
White Cross Elite 18 LT defeats GSJ West 17U, 2-0
-
SC Elite U12 defeats LAVA 12-Emma, 3-0
-
South Strand Heat 16Black 3 Outbreak 16 Black 0
-
HRVC 17-National Black 3 Caswell 18 0
-
HRVC 14 National Green defeats Rampage 14 Jason, 3-0
-
PSVC 15 Jim 4 HRVC 15 American Green 0
-
Rampage 17 Kim 2 Caswell 17 0
-
C4 15 Kelsey 3 FCAUAaliyah 0
-
Active 18 Black defeats D.O.V.E. 17, 3-0
-
HRVC 16 National Green defeats GSJ West 16, 2-1
-
AUVC 15-1 2 Shockwave 15 RED 0
-
Southern Legacy 17 Teal defeats Onslow Freedom 17-1, 2-0
-
HRVC 15 American Black 2 Edge 15 Green 0
-
HRVC 17 American white defeats FCAUAlonna, 2-1
-
NEVC 17-1 defeats Triad Elite 17 National, 2-1
-
GSJ West 15 Purple defeats Eastside 15-1, 2-1
-
Shockwave 17 Elite wins 2-0 over Firecrackers 17 Blue
-
C4 15 Kelsey defeats TFGA 15 Halo, 2-0
-
White Cross Elite 18 LT wins 2-1 over PSVC 18 Dani
-
Firecrackers 12 Blue wins 3-0 over Cleveland Chaos 12U Karli
-
Eastside 14-1 wins 3-0 over GSJ 14 Reg Black MB
-
LAVA 17-Matt wins 2-0 over HRVC 17 American white
-
Southern Legacy 15U defeats D.O.V.E. 15, 2-1
-
FCA Force 18-1 Shannon defeats Southern Legacy 17 Teal, 2-0
-
LAVA 15-Dan 2 HRVC 15 American Black 0
-
C4 17 Ron wins 2-1 over Rampage 17 Kim
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS wins 3-0 over Venom VBC 18-1
-
JoCo 15 Black 3 GVC-15 0
-
PSVC 15 Jeremy wins 3-0 over AUVC 15-1
-
Southern Legacy 17 Purple defeats NEVC 17-1, 3-0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red wins 3-0 over TFSC 16 Phoenix
-
Caswell 18 defeats Shockwave 17 Elite, 3-0
-
Intense Adidas 15U Elite 2 FCAUAaliyah 0
-
Roanoke United 17 Red wins 2-0 over GSJ West 17U
-
BEVC 15's 2 Firecrackers 15 Blue 1
-
SCWE 18U/ELITE 3 FCAUAlonna 0
-
SC Elite U15 Regional 2 Shockwave 15 RED 0
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 Onslow Freedom 17-1 0
-
TFGA 17 Elite defeats Triad Elite 17 National, 2-0
-
White Cross Elite 18 Ray wins 2-0 over Caswell 17
-
Roanoke United 15 Red 2 Edge 15 Green 0
-
HRVC 17-National Black 2 Firecrackers 17 Blue 0
-
GSJ West 12U wins 3-0 over Cleveland Chaos 12U Karli
-
Cleveland Chaos14U Amy wins 2-1 over GSJ 14 Reg Black MB
-
Southern Legacy 15U defeats Onslow Freedom 15-1, 3-0
-
TFSC 16 Phoenix defeats LAVA 16-Maurice, 4-0
-
GVC-15 3 NCR 15 Chaos 0
-
Venom VBC 18-1 defeats FCAU18N, 2-1
-
Eastside 15-1 defeats Firecrackers 15 Blue, 2-0
-
FCA Force 18-1 Shannon defeats Onslow Freedom 17-1, 2-0
-
C4 17 Ron wins 2-0 over Caswell 17
-
LAVA 15-Dan defeats Edge 15 Green, 2-0
-
PSVC 15 Jeremy defeats Shockwave 15 RED, 2-0
-
LAVA 17-Matt defeats FCAUAlonna, 3-0
-
TFGA 15 Halo wins 2-1 over FCAUAaliyah
-
Caswell 18 defeats Firecrackers 17 Blue, 2-0
-
Southern Legacy 17 Purple defeats Triad Elite 17 National, 2-0
-
Roanoke United 15 Red wins 2-0 over HRVC 15 American Black
-
Firecrackers 12 Blue defeats GSJ West 12U, 3-0
-
NEVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over TFGA 17 Elite
-
Roanoke United 17 Red defeats White Cross Elite 18 LT, 2-0
-
Eastside 14-1 2 Cleveland Chaos14U Amy 0
-
White Cross Elite 18 Ray defeats Rampage 17 Kim, 2-0
-
SCWE 18U/ELITE 2 HRVC 17 American white 0
-
SC Elite U15 Regional 3 AUVC 15-1 0
-
BEVC 15's defeats GSJ West 15 Purple, 3-1
-
BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS 3 FCAU18N 0
-
HRVC 17-National Black defeats Shockwave 17 Elite, 3-0
-
JoCo 15 Black defeats NCR 15 Chaos, 3-0
-
Roanoke United 16 Red wins 3-0 over LAVA 16-Maurice
-
HRVC 17 National Green 2 Southern Legacy 17 Teal 0
-
Intense Adidas 15U Elite wins 2-0 over C4 15 Kelsey
-
Onslow Freedom 15-1 defeats D.O.V.E. 15, 4-0