Replays
-
Oconee Rush 14-1 defeats CSNS 14-1, 2-0
-
C1VB 12 Regional Grvl defeats SC Midlands 12 Perform R, 2-0
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 15-3 wins 2-0 over Emerald City 15 Black
-
Elevate 14 Kari wins 2-0 over PVA 14-1
-
AJV 13 Silver wins 2-0 over PEVC 13U Sally
-
C1VB 14 State Kamryn wins 2-1 over Carolina Islanders 13
-
C1VB 12 State Pickens 2 Galaxy 12 Cindy 0
-
Elevate 15 Alexis defeats Upstate 15 Greg, 2-0
-
Stars 14 Kaili wins 2-0 over PVA 14-1
-
Carolina Sky 13U 2 C1VB 13 State Grvl 0
-
Carolina CHAOS 14 wins 2-0 over Carolina ICE 14 Semi Nat
-
Stars 14 Kaili defeats C1VB 14 State Kamryn, 2-0
-
SCVC 17-2 Leslee 2 BVA 17-2 0
-
Elevate 14 Kari wins 2-0 over Stars Columbia 14 Jim
-
CSNS 12-Gold 2 C1VB 12 State Pickens 0
-
CUVC 18 TL Eunice wins 2-0 over SC Midlands 18 Perform
-
F5 17-1 Doug wins 2-0 over Carolina CHAOS 17
-
BVA 17-2 2 CHRGRS 17-1 0
-
Stars 11 Amanda wins 2-1 over Crossfire 12 Sierra
-
C1VB 14 State Laurens defeats C1VB 14 State Kamryn, 2-0
-
Carolina CHAOS 16 Black 2 Upstate 16 Hope 1
-
CSRA Heat 14 Red 2 Carolina Islanders 13 0
-
Stars 11 Amanda 2 Carolina ICE 12 Blue 0
-
Stars 11 Amanda 2 Tempo 12 Black 0
-
Elevate 12 Queen defeats Stars 11 Amanda, 2-0
-
Carolina CHAOS 17 defeats CHRGRS 17-1, 2-1
-
Oconee Rush 12-1 defeats NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 13-3, 2-1
-
C1VB 12 State Erica wins 2-0 over Blue Ridge 12u Cora
-
PVA 16-1 defeats Carolina ICE 16 Blue, 2-0
-
C1VB 14 State Laurens defeats CSRA Heat 14 Red, 2-0
-
BVA 15-2 defeats SCWE 15U/ELITE, 2-0
-
Carolina CHAOS 17 wins 2-1 over BVA 17-2
-
Stanly Extreme 13-1 wins 2-1 over Armor 13 Echo
-
Carolina CHAOS 13 2 Carolina Sky 13U 0
-
Things end all tied up between Tempo 12 Black and CSNS 12-Maroon
-
Stanly Extreme 16-Jim wins 2-0 over Carolina ICE 16 Blue
-
Carolina ICE 16 Blue 2 Southern Legacy 16U 0
-
PEVC 13U Sally defeats C1VB 13 State Laurens, 2-0
-
Emerald City 12 Green wins 2-1 over C1VB 12 State Reily
-
C1VB 14 State Hallie defeats Emerald City 14 Black, 2-0
-
Emerald City 14 Black defeats Carolina Sky 14U, 2-1
-
Emerald City 18 Select wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 18 blue
-
UCVC-SC 18-1 AL 2 Jammers 18 Black 0
-
UCVC-SC 13-1 DW wins 2-0 over CSNS 13-1
-
BVA 17-2 wins 2-1 over UCVC-SC 17-1 KR
-
BVA 15-2 wins 2-1 over UCVC-SC 15-1 GM
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 15-2 2 Carolina CHAOS 15 0
-
Elevate 12 Queen wins 2-0 over CSNS 12-Gold
-
Elevate 14 Ann defeats Carolina Islanders 13, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Elevate 14 Ann and Elevate 13 Julia
-
Stars Columbia 14 Jim 2 Elevate 14 Ann 1
-
Elevate 14 Kari wins 2-0 over Elevate 13 Julia
-
Elevate 13 Julia 2 Carolina Sky 14U 0
-
ATOWN17B 2 OLC 16 Purple Elite 0
-
Stanly Extreme 16-Jim 2 Sumter VBC 15 White 0
-
It's a wash between ATOWN15B2 and NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 15-2
-
SC Midlands 12 Perform R wins 2-0 over Oconee Rush 12-1
-
Oconee Rush 13-1 defeats C1VB 13 Regional Grvl, 2-1
-
ATOWN17B wins 2-0 over PDVA 17U-1
-
It's a wash between Stanly Extreme 15-Heather and Crush 15
-
Things end all tied up between Oconee Rush 17-1 and CUVC 17 TL Kathy
-
Shockers Black wins 2-0 over Carolina ICE 16 White
-
AJV 13 Silver defeats Carolina Sky 13U, 2-0
-
CHRGRS 15-1 defeats Emerald City 15 Black, 2-0
-
C1VB 12 Regional Grvl wins 2-0 over Tempo 12 Black
-
Elevate 13 Julia defeats Stars 14 Kaili, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Carolina ICE 18 Semi Nat and MTXE Shockers 18
-
SRS 16 Red 2 Shockers Black 1
-
JVC 13-1 2 PVA 12-1 1
-
Stanly Extreme 14-1 defeats F5 14-1 Jeremy, 2-1
-
Hurricanes 14 Black wins 2-1 over PRV 14U Rage
-
Galaxy 12 Cindy wins 2-0 over C1VB 12 State Erica
-
Carolina CHAOS 18 2 Carolina ICE 18 Semi Nat 1
-
Crossfire 16 Amy defeats CSRA Heat 16 Black, 2-0
-
CSNS 14-1 defeats Crossfire 14 Mike, 2-0
-
Seaside 17 Smack 2 PDVA 17U-1 0
-
CSNS 16-1 wins 2-0 over SRS 16 Red
-
Things end all tied up between Stars Columbia 13 Tyler and C1VB 13 State Grvl
-
F5 17-1 Doug defeats Stanly Extreme 17-1, 2-0
-
Crush 17 wins 2-0 over CSNS 17-1
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 15-3 defeats Emerald City 15 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between SVBC Blazers 14 Red and F5 14-2 Katie
-
SVBC Blazers 14 Red wins 2-1 over Hurricanes 14 Black
-
Carolina CHAOS 17 wins 2-0 over Elevate 17 BC
-
CUVC 18 TL Robert wins 2-0 over UCVC-SC 18-1 AL
-
SVBC Blazers 14 Red wins 2-1 over Carolina CHAOS 14
-
Stars Columbia 12 Ashley defeats Emerald City 12 Green, 2-0
-
Carolina CHAOS 14 wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 14 Gray
-
Crush 18 wins 2-1 over Stanly Extreme 18-1
-
PVA 17-1 wins 2-0 over AJV 17 Silver
-
C1VB 16 Regional Grvl defeats SC Midlands 16 Perform, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Carolina ICE 18 Semi Nat and MTXE Shockers 18
-
Southern Legacy 16U wins 2-0 over Stanly Extreme 16-Jim
-
CSRA Heat 16 Black defeats Stanly Extreme 16-Jim, 2-0
-
Armor 13 Echo wins 2-1 over Blue Ridge 13 Devyn
-
SC Midlands 12 Perform R defeats C1VB 12 State Reily, 2-0
-
Blue Ridge 13 Devyn defeats UCVC-SC 13-1 DW, 2-0
-
Blue Ridge 12u Cora wins 2-1 over Upstate 13 Anderson
-
It's a wash between ATOWN17B and Elevate 17 BC
-
MTXE Shockers 18 defeats Emerald City 18 Select, 2-0
-
Crush 17 wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 17 Gray
-
It's a wash between Elevate 15 Alexis and BVA 15-2
-
PVA 13-1 wins 2-0 over CSRA Heat 13 Red
-
Carolina ICE 14 Semi Nat wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 14 Gray
-
SCWE 18U/FLIGHT wins 2-0 over Emerald City 18 Select
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 13-3 defeats C1VB 12 State Pickens, 2-0
-
Stanly Extreme 15-Jim wins 2-0 over CHRGRS 15-1
-
SRS 13 Blue wins 2-0 over UCVC-SC 13-1 DW
-
Emerald City 14 Green wins 2-1 over C1VB 14 State Hallie
-
CUVC 18 TL Eunice wins 2-1 over Stanly Extreme 18-1
-
JVC 13-1 2 C1VB 12 State Erica 0
-
Shockers Gold defeats BftSel 16, 2-1
-
PVA 16-1 defeats Southern Legacy 16U, 2-0
-
Stanly Extreme 12-1 defeats Oconee Rush 12-1, 2-0
-
SCWE 13U/PREMIER 2 PEVC 13U Sally 0
-
Tempo 12 Black defeats SC Midlands 12 Perform R, 2-1
-
UCVC-SC 13-1 DW wins 2-0 over C1VB 13 Regional Grvl
-
Stanly Extreme 18-1 2 SC Midlands 18 Perform 0
-
BftSel 18 defeats Emerald City 18 Select, 2-1
-
Stanly Extreme 17-1 2 Elevate 17 BC 0
-
Stars 14 Kaili 2 CHAINS 14-Hall 0
-
BVA 17-2 defeats AJV 17 Silver, 2-0
-
Oconee Rush 13-1 wins 2-0 over SRS 13 Blue
-
SC Midlands 13 Perform defeats UCVC-SC 13-1 DW, 2-0
-
Oconee Rush 17-1 defeats CSRA Heat 17 Gold, 2-0
-
C1VB 16 Regional Grvl defeats CSNS 16-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Crush 18 and SCWE 18U/FLIGHT
-
Crush 17 2 AJV 17 Silver 1
-
Crush 17 wins 2-1 over Oconee Rush 17-1
-
Oconee Rush 17-1 2 CSNS 17-1 0
-
Stanly Extreme 15-Heather wins 2-0 over BVA 15-2
-
Elevate 13 Julia 2 C1VB 14 State Kamryn 0
-
Upstate 15 Greg wins 2-1 over BVA 15-2
-
UCVC-SC 17-1 KR defeats CHRGRS 17-1, 2-0
-
MTXE Shockers 18 2 Sumter VBC 18 blue 1
-
CHRGRS 17-1 2 Seaside 17 Smack 0
-
CHRGRS 17-1 wins 2-1 over Seaside 17 Smack
-
C1VB 15 Regional Pickens wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 15 Blue
-
Carolina CHAOS 17 2 UCVC-SC 17-1 KR 0
-
PVA 14-1 2 Emerald City 14 Green 0
-
Stanly Extreme 15-Heather defeats SC Midlands 15 Perform, 2-0
-
Blue Ridge 18u Cade 2 SC Midlands 18 Perform 0
-
Stanly Extreme 18-1 wins 2-0 over Oconee Rush 18-1
-
PVA 12-1 2 Stars Columbia 12 Ashley 0
-
Galaxy 12 Cindy defeats Emerald City 12 Green, 2-0
-
CHAINS 14-Hall 2 Emerald City 14 Green 0
-
CSNS 12-Gold 2 Crossfire 12 Sierra 0
-
Upstate 13 Anderson wins 2-0 over Carolina ICE 12 Blue
-
Things end all tied up between JVC 13-1 and SC Midlands 12 Perform B
-
Elevate 12 Queen 2 Stars Columbia 12 Ashley 0
-
Elevate 12 Queen defeats PVA 12-1, 2-0
-
BftSel 18 wins 2-1 over Carolina ICE 18 Semi Nat
-
Things end all tied up between BftSel 18 and CUVC 18 TL Robert
-
Stars Columbia 14 Jim wins 2-0 over CSRA Heat 14 Red
-
Stars Columbia 14 Jim 2 C1VB 14 State Hallie 0
-
Elevate 12 Queen wins 2-1 over NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 13-3
-
SCWE 13U/PREMIER wins 1-0 over AJV 13 Silver
-
It's a wash between Emerald City 14 Green and CSRA Heat 14 Red
-
Stanly Extreme 12-1 2 SC Midlands 12 Perform R 0
-
Stars Columbia 14 Jim wins 2-0 over Emerald City 14 Green
-
Emerald City 16 Green defeats Sumter VBC 16 Gray, 2-0
-
PEVC 17U Alexis 2 C1VB 17 Regional Laurens 0
-
UCVC-SC 15-1 GM 2 C1VB 15 Regional Pickens 1
-
Crush 18 wins 2-0 over SCWE 18U/FLIGHT
-
CSNS 12-Gold wins 2-0 over Emerald City 12 Green
-
Emerald City 14 Black wins 2-1 over C1VB 14 State Laurens
-
CUVC 17 TL Kathy 2 CSRA Heat 17 Gold 0
-
Elevate 17 BC defeats CSRA Heat 17 Gold, 2-0
-
CSNS 16-1 defeats Carolina ICE 16 White, 2-0
-
PVA 12-1 wins 2-1 over NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 13-3
-
Oconee Rush 13-1 2 UCVC-SC 13-1 DW 1
-
It's a wash between Emerald City 18 Select and MTXE Shockers 18
-
OLC 16 Purple Elite wins 2-0 over C1VB 17 Regional Laurens
-
CUVC 17 TL Kathy defeats Elevate 17 BC, 2-0
-
AJV 16 Silver 2 Crossfire 16 Amy 1
-
AJV 17 Silver wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 17 Gray
-
OLC 16 Purple Elite defeats CSNS 17-1, 2-1
-
CUVC 18 TL Robert 2 Jammers 18 Black 0
-
BftSel 16 wins 2-0 over Carolina ICE 16 White
-
Carolina CHAOS 16 Royal defeats Crush 16, 2-0
-
Stanly Extreme 17-1 wins 2-0 over PVA 17-1
-
Stanly Extreme 17-1 2 PDVA 17U-1 0
-
Stanly Extreme 17-1 2 ATOWN17B 0
-
Stanly Extreme 17-1 defeats OLC 16 Purple Elite, 2-0
-
It's a wash between F5 14-1 Jeremy and Crossfire 14 Mike
-
Things end all tied up between Upstate 13 Anderson and NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 13-3
-
CSNS 13-1 wins 2-1 over Oconee Rush 13-1
-
Oconee Rush 16-1 2 NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 16-3 0
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 16-3 2 Shockers Black 1
-
CUVC 17 TL Kathy wins 2-0 over PVA 17-1
-
Carolina CHAOS 16 Royal 2 Carolina CHAOS 16 Black 0
-
Oconee Rush 18-1 wins 2-1 over SCWE 18U/FLIGHT
-
PVA 14-1 wins 1-0 over C1VB 14 State Laurens
-
Upstate 13 Anderson wins 2-0 over Blue Ridge 12u Cora
-
SC Midlands 12 Perform B defeats TFSC 12 Falcon, 2-0
-
Jammers 18 Black 2 SC Midlands 18 Perform 0
-
CUVC 18 TL Robert 2 Jammers 18 Black 0
-
C1VB 15 Regional Pickens defeats SCWE 15U/ELITE, 2-0
-
Carolina ICE 16 White 2 Sumter VBC 16 Gray 0
-
CUVC 18 TL Eunice wins 2-1 over CUVC 18 TL Robert
-
Carolina CHAOS 18 2 UCVC-SC 18-1 AL 1
-
UCVC-SC 18-1 AL wins 2-0 over Jammers 18 Black
-
SC Midlands 18 Perform defeats Blue Ridge 18u Cade, 2-1
-
F5 17-1 Doug 2 SCVC 17-2 Leslee 1
-
Stanly Extreme 15-Heather 2 PVA 15-1 0
-
UCVC-SC 18-1 AL wins 2-0 over Blue Ridge 18u Cade
-
Carolina ICE 12 Blue wins 2-1 over SC Midlands 12 Perform B
-
Shockers Black 2 Emerald City 16 Green 0
-
It's a wash between Jammers 18 Black and SC Midlands 18 Perform
-
Southern Legacy 15U defeats Emerald City 15 Green, 2-1
-
Carolina CHAOS 18 defeats Crush 18, 2-1
-
Stars Columbia 12 Ashley wins 2-0 over C1VB 12 State Reily
-
TFSC 12 Falcon defeats Carolina ICE 12 Blue, 2-1
-
SCVC 17-2 Leslee 2 PEVC 17U Alexis 1
-
CUVC 18 TL Eunice 2 Oconee Rush 18-1 0
-
PVA 15-1 2 C1VB 15 Regional Elyse 0
-
SC Midlands 16 Perform defeats SRS 16 Red, 1-0
-
It's a wash between TFSC 12 Falcon and Carolina ICE 12 Blue
-
C1VB 14 Regional Grvl wins 2-1 over Crush 14
-
Stanly Extreme 16-Carl defeats Carolina CHAOS 16 Royal, 2-0
-
C1VB 15 Regional Elyse wins 2-1 over CSRA Heat 15 Black
-
C1VB 15 Regional Pickens wins 2-1 over Emerald City 15 Green
-
Stars 11 Amanda 2 JVC 13-1 1
-
SCVC 17-2 Leslee 2 CUVC 17 TL Kathy 0
-
F5 16-1 Koz 2 Carolina CHAOS 16 Black 0
-
Oconee Rush 13-1 defeats SC Midlands 13 Perform, 2-0
-
F5 17-1 Doug defeats Seaside 17 Smack, 2-0
-
It's a wash between PVA 12-1 and C1VB 12 Regional Grvl
-
Stanly Extreme 18-1 2 Crush 18 0
-
Oconee Rush 14-1 defeats Hurricanes 14 Black, 2-1
-
Crossfire 14 Mike defeats C1VB 14 Regional Grvl, 2-1
-
SCWE 13U/PREMIER 2 Carolina Sky 13U 0
-
C1VB 14 State Hallie defeats TFSC 14 Falcon, 2-0
-
Oconee Rush 16-1 defeats F5 16-1 Koz, 2-0
-
Elevate 12 Queen 2 Galaxy 12 Cindy 0
-
CSNS 12-Gold defeats Stanly Extreme 12-1, 2-0
-
Crush 16 defeats PVA 16-1, 2-1
-
AJV 13 Silver 2 C1VB 13 Regional Pickens 1
-
PVA 13-1 wins 2-0 over SCWE 13U/PREMIER
-
Oconee Rush 13-1 2 Stars Columbia 13 Tyler 0
-
Carolina CHAOS 16 Black defeats Crossfire 16 Amy, 2-1
-
PEVC 17U Alexis 2 OLC 16 Purple Elite 0
-
Crush 18 wins 2-0 over Oconee Rush 18-1
-
CUVC 18 TL Eunice wins 2-0 over Blue Ridge 18u Cade
-
It's a wash between Seaside 17 Smack and PDVA 17U-1
-
PVA 15-1 2 C1VB 15 Regional Pickens 1
-
Stanly Extreme 16-Jim wins 2-1 over PVA 16-1
-
PEVC 17U Alexis 2 CSNS 17-1 1
-
SCWE 18U/FLIGHT defeats Sumter VBC 18 blue, 2-0
-
Carolina CHAOS 18 2 Jammers 18 Black 0
-
F5 17-1 Doug defeats Placeholder Team B, 2-0
-
Oconee Rush 16-1 wins 2-0 over Shockers Black
-
Oconee Rush 18-1 defeats Sumter VBC 18 blue, 2-0
-
SCVC 17-2 Leslee 2 Crush 17 0
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 15-3 2 CHRGRS 15-1 0
-
PVA 15-1 2 Sumter VBC 15 Blue 1
-
Carolina CHAOS 16 Black wins 2-1 over AJV 16 Silver
-
Crush 18 defeats Sumter VBC 18 blue, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 13 Perform wins 2-0 over CSRA Heat 13 Black
-
F5 13-1 Lynn wins 2-0 over Armor 13 Echo
-
CHAINS 14-Hall defeats TFSC 14 Falcon, 2-0
-
PVA 14-1 2 C1VB 14 State Laurens 0
-
Blue Ridge 13 Devyn wins 2-0 over Stanly Extreme 13-1
-
JVC 13-1 defeats Blue Ridge 12u Cora, 2-0
-
Southern Legacy 13U defeats C1VB 13 Regional Pickens, 2-1
-
F5 13-1 Lynn 2 Stanly Extreme 13-1 0
-
Tempo 12 Black wins 2-0 over CSNS 12-Maroon
-
Elevate 14 Ann wins 2-0 over CHAINS 14-Hall
-
AJV 13 Silver wins 2-1 over C1VB 13 State Laurens
-
C1VB 13 Regional Pickens defeats CSRA Heat 13 Black, 2-0
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 13-3 2 Stars Columbia 12 Ashley 0
-
Hurricanes 14 Black defeats Carolina ICE 14 Semi Nat, 2-0
-
TFSC 14 Falcon wins 2-0 over Carolina Islanders 13
-
F5 13-1 Lynn 2 Blue Ridge 13 Devyn 0
-
CSRA Heat 13 Black defeats Southern Legacy 13U, 2-0
-
SRS 13 Blue 2 PVA 13-1 1
-
It's a wash between Carolina CHAOS 13 and C1VB 13 State Grvl
-
It's a wash between Blue Ridge 12u Cora and SC Midlands 12 Perform B
-
Things end all tied up between Blue Ridge 12u Cora and C1VB 12 State Erica
-
PVA 14-1 wins 2-1 over Emerald City 14 Black
-
Carolina CHAOS 14 defeats PRV 14U Rage, 2-0
-
Stanly Extreme 15-Heather defeats Crush 15, 2-0
-
ATOWN15B1 defeats Sumter VBC 15 Gray, 2-0
-
Oconee Rush 16-1 defeats SRS 16 Red, 2-0
-
CHRGRS 17-1 2 PDVA 17U-1 0
-
PEVC 17U Alexis wins 2-0 over PVA 17-1
-
SC Midlands 15 Perform defeats C1VB 15 Regional Elyse, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Upstate 15 Greg and Stanly Extreme 15-Heather
-
It's a wash between PVA 16-1 and Crush 16
-
CUVC 18 TL Robert 2 BftSel 18 0
-
Shockers Gold defeats Carolina ICE 16 White, 2-0
-
Stanly Extreme 12-1 2 Galaxy 12 Cindy 1
-
Crossfire 16 Amy defeats Upstate 16 Hope, 2-1
-
Carolina Sky 14U wins 2-0 over C1VB 14 State Kamryn
-
AJV 17 Silver defeats SCVC 17-2 Leslee, 2-0
-
Stars Columbia 13 Tyler defeats Blue Ridge 13 Devyn, 2-1
-
Carolina ICE 18 Semi Nat wins 2-0 over MTXE Shockers 18
-
Stanly Extreme 15-Jim defeats Emerald City 15 Black, 2-0
-
Blue Ridge 12u Cora defeats SC Midlands 12 Perform B, 2-0
-
Shockers Gold 2 Stanly Extreme 16-Carl 1
-
Tempo 12 Black defeats PVA 12-1, 2-0
-
F5 13-1 Lynn defeats AJV 13 Silver, 2-1
-
BftSel 16 2 CSNS 16-1 0
-
Elevate 14 Kari wins 2-0 over C1VB 14 State Laurens
-
CUVC 18 TL Eunice wins 2-0 over Carolina CHAOS 18
-
It's a wash between SC Midlands 15 Perform and C1VB 15 Regional Elyse
-
CSNS 12-Maroon wins 2-0 over TFSC 12 Falcon
-
F5 13-1 Lynn defeats SCWE 13U/PREMIER, 2-0
-
Shockers Black defeats PVA 16-1, 2-1
-
Oconee Rush 12-1 2 C1VB 12 State Pickens 1
-
C1VB 12 State Erica 2 Crossfire 12 Sierra 1
-
CSNS 17-1 2 C1VB 17 Regional Laurens 1
-
PVA 13-1 wins 2-1 over C1VB 13 Regional Pickens
-
F5 17-1 Doug 2 PVA 17-1 0
-
CSNS 12-Gold defeats Emerald City 12 Green, 2-0
-
Elevate 14 Kari defeats Emerald City 14 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between SCWE 13U/PREMIER and C1VB 13 State Laurens
-
Stanly Extreme 12-1 wins 2-0 over C1VB 12 State Reily
-
BftSel 18 2 MTXE Shockers 18 0
-
Carolina CHAOS 14 2 Hurricanes 14 Black 1
-
C1VB 12 State Pickens 2 Emerald City 12 Green 0
-
Hurricanes 14 Black wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 14 Gray
-
Carolina Sky 13U wins 2-0 over Stars Columbia 13 Tyler
-
Carolina Sky 14U defeats TFSC 14 Falcon, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Upstate 13 Anderson and Stars 11 Amanda
-
Stars 14 Kaili defeats Carolina Sky 14U, 2-1
-
SCVC 17-2 Leslee 2 Sumter VBC 17 Gray 0
-
Crossfire 12 Sierra 2 Carolina ICE 12 Blue 1
-
BVA 15-2 wins 2-1 over Stanly Extreme 15-Heather
-
Tempo 12 Black wins 2-0 over TFSC 12 Falcon
-
Elevate 14 Ann defeats TFSC 14 Falcon, 1-0
-
SCWE 13U/PREMIER wins 2-1 over Oconee Rush 13-1
-
C1VB 12 Regional Grvl wins 2-0 over CSNS 12-Maroon
-
Crossfire 16 Amy wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 15 White
-
PVA 12-1 2 C1VB 12 Regional Grvl 0
-
Crush 14 wins 2-1 over Stanly Extreme 14-1
-
MTXE Shockers 18 wins 2-0 over BftSel 18
-
Things end all tied up between ATOWN15B1 and PVA 15-1
-
Elevate 17 BC 2 Oconee Rush 17-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Stanly Extreme 18-1 and CUVC 18 TL Eunice
-
PVA 17-1 defeats Seaside 17 Smack, 2-0
-
CSNS 13-1 defeats C1VB 13 Regional Grvl, 2-1
-
Stanly Extreme 18-1 defeats Blue Ridge 18u Cade, 2-0
-
C1VB 15 Regional Pickens defeats ATOWN15B1, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 13 Perform wins 2-0 over C1VB 13 Regional Pickens
-
Stars 11 Amanda defeats Upstate 13 Anderson, 2-0
-
Crossfire 12 Sierra 2 Upstate 13 Anderson 1
Highlights
-
BVA 17-2 wins 2-1 over UCVC-SC 17-1 KR
-
ATOWN15B1 defeats Sumter VBC 15 Gray, 2-0
-
Carolina ICE 16 Blue 2 Southern Legacy 16U 0
-
Oconee Rush 17-1 defeats CSRA Heat 17 Gold, 2-0
-
PEVC 17U Alexis 2 OLC 16 Purple Elite 0
-
Crush 18 wins 2-0 over Oconee Rush 18-1
-
BVA 15-2 wins 2-1 over Stanly Extreme 15-Heather
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 16-3 2 Shockers Black 1
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 15-3 defeats Emerald City 15 Black, 2-0
-
CUVC 18 TL Robert 2 Jammers 18 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Seaside 17 Smack and PDVA 17U-1
-
Carolina CHAOS 16 Black 2 Upstate 16 Hope 1
-
AJV 17 Silver defeats SCVC 17-2 Leslee, 2-0
-
Carolina CHAOS 17 defeats CHRGRS 17-1, 2-1
-
PVA 15-1 2 C1VB 15 Regional Pickens 1
-
BftSel 16 2 CSNS 16-1 0
-
Stanly Extreme 16-Jim wins 2-1 over PVA 16-1
-
CUVC 17 TL Kathy defeats Elevate 17 BC, 2-0
-
MTXE Shockers 18 wins 2-0 over BftSel 18
-
SCWE 18U/FLIGHT defeats Sumter VBC 18 blue, 2-0
-
PEVC 17U Alexis 2 CSNS 17-1 1
-
AJV 17 Silver wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 17 Gray
-
Stanly Extreme 17-1 wins 2-0 over PVA 17-1
-
Carolina CHAOS 18 2 Jammers 18 Black 0
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 15-3 wins 2-0 over Emerald City 15 Black
-
F5 17-1 Doug defeats Placeholder Team B, 2-0
-
CUVC 18 TL Eunice wins 2-1 over Stanly Extreme 18-1
-
Carolina CHAOS 17 2 UCVC-SC 17-1 KR 0
-
AJV 16 Silver 2 Crossfire 16 Amy 1
-
Oconee Rush 16-1 wins 2-0 over Shockers Black
-
Shockers Gold defeats BftSel 16, 2-1
-
PVA 16-1 defeats Southern Legacy 16U, 2-0
-
Elevate 17 BC 2 Oconee Rush 17-1 0
-
MTXE Shockers 18 defeats Emerald City 18 Select, 2-0
-
OLC 16 Purple Elite wins 2-0 over C1VB 17 Regional Laurens
-
C1VB 15 Regional Pickens wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 15 Blue
-
CHRGRS 15-1 defeats Emerald City 15 Black, 2-0
-
SCVC 17-2 Leslee 2 Crush 17 0
-
BVA 17-2 2 CHRGRS 17-1 0
-
PVA 17-1 defeats Seaside 17 Smack, 2-0
-
CUVC 18 TL Robert wins 2-0 over UCVC-SC 18-1 AL
-
Crush 18 wins 2-0 over SCWE 18U/FLIGHT
-
Stanly Extreme 17-1 2 PDVA 17U-1 0
-
SC Midlands 18 Perform defeats Blue Ridge 18u Cade, 2-1
-
CUVC 17 TL Kathy 2 CSRA Heat 17 Gold 0
-
Carolina ICE 18 Semi Nat wins 2-0 over MTXE Shockers 18
-
CSNS 16-1 defeats Carolina ICE 16 White, 2-0
-
Stanly Extreme 16-Jim wins 2-0 over Carolina ICE 16 Blue
-
Stanly Extreme 15-Jim defeats Emerald City 15 Black, 2-0
-
Crossfire 16 Amy defeats Upstate 16 Hope, 2-1
-
SCVC 17-2 Leslee 2 Sumter VBC 17 Gray 0
-
Oconee Rush 16-1 2 NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 16-3 0
-
C1VB 15 Regional Pickens defeats ATOWN15B1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Crush 18 and SCWE 18U/FLIGHT
-
OLC 16 Purple Elite defeats CSNS 17-1, 2-1
-
CUVC 18 TL Robert 2 Jammers 18 Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Carolina ICE 18 Semi Nat and MTXE Shockers 18
-
F5 17-1 Doug defeats Seaside 17 Smack, 2-0
-
ATOWN17B wins 2-0 over PDVA 17U-1
-
Stanly Extreme 18-1 defeats Blue Ridge 18u Cade, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Oconee Rush 17-1 and CUVC 17 TL Kathy
-
Southern Legacy 16U wins 2-0 over Stanly Extreme 16-Jim
-
PEVC 17U Alexis 2 C1VB 17 Regional Laurens 0
-
Oconee Rush 18-1 wins 2-1 over SCWE 18U/FLIGHT
-
UCVC-SC 18-1 AL wins 2-0 over Jammers 18 Black
-
BftSel 18 defeats Emerald City 18 Select, 2-1
-
SRS 16 Red 2 Shockers Black 1
-
Upstate 15 Greg wins 2-1 over BVA 15-2
-
Carolina CHAOS 16 Black wins 2-1 over AJV 16 Silver
-
PVA 15-1 2 Sumter VBC 15 Blue 1
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 15-3 2 CHRGRS 15-1 0
-
CUVC 18 TL Eunice wins 2-0 over SC Midlands 18 Perform
-
Crush 17 2 AJV 17 Silver 1
-
Stanly Extreme 17-1 2 ATOWN17B 0
-
F5 17-1 Doug 2 PVA 17-1 0
-
Elevate 17 BC defeats CSRA Heat 17 Gold, 2-0
-
Carolina CHAOS 17 wins 2-1 over BVA 17-2
-
PVA 16-1 defeats Carolina ICE 16 Blue, 2-0
-
BftSel 16 wins 2-0 over Carolina ICE 16 White
-
SC Midlands 13 Perform wins 2-0 over CSRA Heat 13 Black
-
CSNS 12-Gold defeats Emerald City 12 Green, 2-0
-
C1VB 12 Regional Grvl wins 2-0 over Tempo 12 Black
-
Elevate 14 Kari defeats Emerald City 14 Black, 2-0
-
UCVC-SC 17-1 KR defeats CHRGRS 17-1, 2-0
-
Carolina ICE 14 Semi Nat wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 14 Gray
-
CHAINS 14-Hall defeats TFSC 14 Falcon, 2-0
-
PVA 14-1 2 C1VB 14 State Laurens 0
-
Carolina CHAOS 13 2 Carolina Sky 13U 0
-
Blue Ridge 13 Devyn wins 2-0 over Stanly Extreme 13-1
-
AJV 13 Silver wins 2-0 over PEVC 13U Sally
-
Stars 14 Kaili defeats Carolina Sky 14U, 2-1
-
Stars 11 Amanda wins 2-1 over Crossfire 12 Sierra
-
Elevate 12 Queen 2 Stars Columbia 12 Ashley 0
-
PVA 14-1 wins 1-0 over C1VB 14 State Laurens
-
JVC 13-1 defeats Blue Ridge 12u Cora, 2-0
-
CSNS 13-1 defeats C1VB 13 Regional Grvl, 2-1
-
CSNS 12-Maroon wins 2-0 over TFSC 12 Falcon
-
Stars Columbia 14 Jim wins 2-0 over Emerald City 14 Green
-
Stanly Extreme 12-1 wins 2-0 over C1VB 12 State Reily
-
Elevate 14 Ann defeats Carolina Islanders 13, 2-0
-
Southern Legacy 13U defeats C1VB 13 Regional Pickens, 2-1
-
C1VB 12 State Pickens 2 Galaxy 12 Cindy 0
-
F5 13-1 Lynn 2 Stanly Extreme 13-1 0
-
Carolina CHAOS 14 2 Hurricanes 14 Black 1
-
Elevate 13 Julia 2 C1VB 14 State Kamryn 0
-
Elevate 14 Kari wins 2-0 over PVA 14-1
-
UCVC-SC 13-1 DW wins 2-0 over CSNS 13-1
-
Stanly Extreme 12-1 defeats Oconee Rush 12-1, 2-0
-
Elevate 12 Queen defeats PVA 12-1, 2-0
-
Crossfire 12 Sierra 2 Upstate 13 Anderson 1
-
Tempo 12 Black wins 2-0 over CSNS 12-Maroon
-
Stars Columbia 14 Jim wins 2-0 over CSRA Heat 14 Red
-
C1VB 12 State Pickens 2 Emerald City 12 Green 0
-
Elevate 14 Ann wins 2-0 over CHAINS 14-Hall
-
Blue Ridge 12u Cora defeats SC Midlands 12 Perform B, 2-0
-
AJV 13 Silver wins 2-1 over C1VB 13 State Laurens
-
Carolina CHAOS 14 wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 14 Gray
-
Carolina Sky 14U wins 2-0 over C1VB 14 State Kamryn
-
C1VB 13 Regional Pickens defeats CSRA Heat 13 Black, 2-0
-
NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 13-3 2 Stars Columbia 12 Ashley 0
-
Stars 11 Amanda 2 Carolina ICE 12 Blue 0
-
Armor 13 Echo wins 2-1 over Blue Ridge 13 Devyn
-
Oconee Rush 13-1 defeats C1VB 13 Regional Grvl, 2-1
-
Emerald City 14 Black wins 2-1 over C1VB 14 State Laurens
-
Emerald City 14 Green wins 2-1 over C1VB 14 State Hallie
-
CSNS 12-Gold wins 2-0 over Emerald City 12 Green
-
SCWE 13U/PREMIER 2 PEVC 13U Sally 0
-
JVC 13-1 2 C1VB 12 State Erica 0
-
Hurricanes 14 Black defeats Carolina ICE 14 Semi Nat, 2-0
-
Carolina Sky 13U 2 C1VB 13 State Grvl 0
-
Elevate 13 Julia defeats Stars 14 Kaili, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 12 Perform R defeats C1VB 12 State Reily, 2-0
-
TFSC 14 Falcon wins 2-0 over Carolina Islanders 13
-
Stars 11 Amanda defeats Upstate 13 Anderson, 2-0
-
PVA 12-1 2 Stars Columbia 12 Ashley 0
-
F5 13-1 Lynn 2 Blue Ridge 13 Devyn 0
-
Elevate 14 Kari wins 2-0 over C1VB 14 State Laurens
-
Galaxy 12 Cindy defeats Emerald City 12 Green, 2-0
-
UCVC-SC 13-1 DW wins 2-0 over C1VB 13 Regional Grvl
-
Stars Columbia 14 Jim 2 C1VB 14 State Hallie 0
-
Tempo 12 Black wins 2-0 over TFSC 12 Falcon
-
CSRA Heat 13 Black defeats Southern Legacy 13U, 2-0
-
Hurricanes 14 Black wins 2-0 over Sumter VBC 14 Gray
-
C1VB 12 State Erica wins 2-0 over Blue Ridge 12u Cora
-
It's a wash between Carolina CHAOS 13 and C1VB 13 State Grvl
-
Elevate 13 Julia 2 Carolina Sky 14U 0
-
PEVC 13U Sally defeats C1VB 13 State Laurens, 2-0
-
CSNS 12-Gold 2 C1VB 12 State Pickens 0
-
Crossfire 12 Sierra 2 Carolina ICE 12 Blue 1
-
Elevate 14 Ann defeats TFSC 14 Falcon, 1-0
-
Stanly Extreme 12-1 2 SC Midlands 12 Perform R 0
-
SCWE 13U/PREMIER wins 1-0 over AJV 13 Silver
-
CSNS 13-1 wins 2-1 over Oconee Rush 13-1
-
Carolina Sky 13U wins 2-0 over Stars Columbia 13 Tyler
-
PVA 14-1 wins 2-1 over Emerald City 14 Black
-
C1VB 12 Regional Grvl wins 2-0 over CSNS 12-Maroon
-
Carolina CHAOS 14 wins 2-0 over Carolina ICE 14 Semi Nat
-
Elevate 12 Queen wins 2-1 over NC GOLD VOLLEYBALL 13-3
-
Stanly Extreme 13-1 wins 2-1 over Armor 13 Echo
-
Stars 14 Kaili defeats C1VB 14 State Kamryn, 2-0
-
SC Midlands 13 Perform wins 2-0 over C1VB 13 Regional Pickens