Replays
-
Beaumont United HS getting it done in win over St Thomas, 47-37
-
Beaumont United HS picks up the 46-40 win against Woodlands Christian
-
Ridge Point getting it done in win over North Shore, 46-32
-
Atascocita gets the victory over Sam Houston, 62-37
-
Shadow Creek 46 Eisenhower 41
-
Sam Houston 57 St Thomas 50
-
Summer Creek steps up for 56-35 win over Legacy school of sports and science
-
Woodlands Christian 52 Fort Bend Elkins 50
-
Legacy school of sports and science with a win over Sharpstown, 58-45
-
Beaumont United HS getting it done in win over Shadow Creek, 42-40
-
Beaumont United HS puts down Sam Houston with the 52-33 victory
-
Woodlands Christian victorious over Ridgepoint, 60-54
-
Ridge Point emerges victorious in matchup against Aldine Nimitz, 61-30
-
Woodlands Christian emerges victorious in matchup against SB Memorial, 50-47
-
Port Arthur Memorial defeats Lamar, 47-25
-
Woodlands Christian triumphant over Legacy the School of Sports Science, 53-42
-
Atascocita with a win over Spring Branch Memorial, 50-49
-
Yates 53 St. Pius X 50
-
Westfield wins 59-54 over Mayde Creek
-
Concordia Lutheran 68 Lamar 57
-
SB Memorial 48 Eisenhower 44
-
Concordia Lutheran triumphant over Madison, 59-29
-
Sam Houston defeats Madison, 55-33
-
North Shore steps up for 54-42 win over Woodlands Christian
-
Morton Ranch victorious over Westbury Christian, 55-29
-
Dickinson picks up the 63-43 win against Concordia Lutheran
-
Beaumont United HS 42 Dickinson 40
-
Houston Christian wins 39-29 over Fulshear
-
Aldine Nimitz picks up the 47-42 win against Lamar
-
Elkins getting it done in win over Concordia Lutheran, 55-53
-
Legacy the School of Sports Science wins 54-52 over Yates
-
Westbury Christian wins 67-52 over Sharpstown
-
Beaumont United HS defeats Port Arthur Memorial, 63-53
-
Aldine Nimitz triumphant over St. Pius X, 38-30
-
Atascocita wins 40-39 over Ridge Point
-
Lake Creek steps up for 43-42 win over Westfield
-
Port Arthur Memorial steps up for 43-41 win over North Shore
-
Port Arthur Memorial victorious over Aldine Nimitz, 51-31
-
Fort Bend Elkins with a win over Madison, 52-51
-
North Shore wins 59-29 over Westbury Christian
-
Dickinson 73 St Pius 52
-
Yates puts down Dickinson with the 55-38 victory
-
Atascocita with a win over Eisenhower, 45-15
-
Morton Ranch with a win over Sharpstown, 64-44
-
Dickinson defeats Morton Ranch, 72-69
-
Concordia Lutheran wins 48-45 over Summer Creek
-
Dickinson 63 St Thomas 56
-
Houston Christian defeats Aldine Davis, 43-42
-
Shadow Creek defeats Legacy school of sports and science, 40-24
-
Dickinson defeats Atascocita, 47-42
-
Mayde Creek puts down Aldine Davis with the 52-38 victory
-
Summer Creek defeats Shadow Creek, 57-48
Highlights
-
Lake Creek steps up for 43-42 win over Westfield
-
Lake Creek steps up for 43-42 win over Westfield
-
Beaumont United HS 42 Dickinson 40
-
Beaumont United HS 42 Dickinson 40
-
Mayde Creek puts down Aldine Davis with the 52-38 victory
-
Mayde Creek puts down Aldine Davis with the 52-38 victory
-
Houston Christian wins 39-29 over Fulshear
-
Houston Christian wins 39-29 over Fulshear
-
Dickinson defeats Atascocita, 47-42
-
Dickinson defeats Atascocita, 47-42
-
Beaumont United HS picks up the 46-40 win against Woodlands Christian
-
Beaumont United HS picks up the 46-40 win against Woodlands Christian
-
Houston Christian defeats Aldine Davis, 43-42
-
Houston Christian defeats Aldine Davis, 43-42
-
Westfield wins 59-54 over Mayde Creek
-
Westfield wins 59-54 over Mayde Creek
-
Dickinson picks up the 63-43 win against Concordia Lutheran
-
Dickinson picks up the 63-43 win against Concordia Lutheran
-
Atascocita wins 40-39 over Ridge Point
-
Atascocita wins 40-39 over Ridge Point
-
Beaumont United HS defeats Port Arthur Memorial, 63-53
-
Beaumont United HS defeats Port Arthur Memorial, 63-53
-
Woodlands Christian triumphant over Legacy the School of Sports Science, 53-42
-
Woodlands Christian triumphant over Legacy the School of Sports Science, 53-42
-
Atascocita gets the victory over Sam Houston, 62-37
-
Atascocita gets the victory over Sam Houston, 62-37
-
Ridge Point emerges victorious in matchup against Aldine Nimitz, 61-30
-
Ridge Point emerges victorious in matchup against Aldine Nimitz, 61-30
-
Dickinson defeats Morton Ranch, 72-69
-
Dickinson defeats Morton Ranch, 72-69
-
Concordia Lutheran wins 48-45 over Summer Creek
-
Concordia Lutheran wins 48-45 over Summer Creek
-
Beaumont United HS getting it done in win over Shadow Creek, 42-40
-
Beaumont United HS getting it done in win over Shadow Creek, 42-40
-
Port Arthur Memorial steps up for 43-41 win over North Shore
-
Port Arthur Memorial steps up for 43-41 win over North Shore
-
Woodlands Christian 52 Fort Bend Elkins 50
-
Woodlands Christian 52 Fort Bend Elkins 50
-
Legacy the School of Sports Science wins 54-52 over Yates
-
Legacy the School of Sports Science wins 54-52 over Yates
-
Aldine Nimitz triumphant over St. Pius X, 38-30
-
Aldine Nimitz triumphant over St. Pius X, 38-30
-
Sam Houston defeats Madison, 55-33
-
Sam Houston defeats Madison, 55-33
-
Legacy school of sports and science with a win over Sharpstown, 58-45
-
Legacy school of sports and science with a win over Sharpstown, 58-45
-
Dickinson 63 St Thomas 56
-
Dickinson 63 St Thomas 56
-
North Shore wins 59-29 over Westbury Christian
-
North Shore wins 59-29 over Westbury Christian
-
Shadow Creek 46 Eisenhower 41
-
Shadow Creek 46 Eisenhower 41
-
Woodlands Christian emerges victorious in matchup against SB Memorial, 50-47
-
Woodlands Christian emerges victorious in matchup against SB Memorial, 50-47
-
Concordia Lutheran 68 Lamar 57
-
Concordia Lutheran 68 Lamar 57
-
Beaumont United HS getting it done in win over St Thomas, 47-37
-
Beaumont United HS getting it done in win over St Thomas, 47-37
-
Dickinson 73 St Pius 52
-
Dickinson 73 St Pius 52
-
Summer Creek defeats Shadow Creek, 57-48
-
Summer Creek defeats Shadow Creek, 57-48
-
Morton Ranch with a win over Sharpstown, 64-44
-
Morton Ranch with a win over Sharpstown, 64-44
-
Elkins getting it done in win over Concordia Lutheran, 55-53
-
Elkins getting it done in win over Concordia Lutheran, 55-53
-
Aldine Nimitz picks up the 47-42 win against Lamar
-
Aldine Nimitz picks up the 47-42 win against Lamar
-
Yates 53 St. Pius X 50
-
Yates 53 St. Pius X 50
-
Atascocita with a win over Spring Branch Memorial, 50-49
-
Atascocita with a win over Spring Branch Memorial, 50-49
-
Port Arthur Memorial victorious over Aldine Nimitz, 51-31
-
Port Arthur Memorial victorious over Aldine Nimitz, 51-31
-
North Shore steps up for 54-42 win over Woodlands Christian
-
North Shore steps up for 54-42 win over Woodlands Christian
-
Concordia Lutheran triumphant over Madison, 59-29
-
Concordia Lutheran triumphant over Madison, 59-29
-
Beaumont United HS puts down Sam Houston with the 52-33 victory
-
Beaumont United HS puts down Sam Houston with the 52-33 victory
-
Morton Ranch victorious over Westbury Christian, 55-29
-
Morton Ranch victorious over Westbury Christian, 55-29
-
Shadow Creek defeats Legacy school of sports and science, 40-24
-
Shadow Creek defeats Legacy school of sports and science, 40-24
-
Port Arthur Memorial defeats Lamar, 47-25
-
Port Arthur Memorial defeats Lamar, 47-25
-
Atascocita with a win over Eisenhower, 45-15
-
Atascocita with a win over Eisenhower, 45-15
-
Fort Bend Elkins with a win over Madison, 52-51
-
Fort Bend Elkins with a win over Madison, 52-51
-
Ridge Point getting it done in win over North Shore, 46-32
-
Ridge Point getting it done in win over North Shore, 46-32
-
Yates puts down Dickinson with the 55-38 victory
-
Yates puts down Dickinson with the 55-38 victory
-
SB Memorial 48 Eisenhower 44
-
SB Memorial 48 Eisenhower 44
-
SB Memorial 48 Eisenhower 44
-
Summer Creek steps up for 56-35 win over Legacy school of sports and science
-
Summer Creek steps up for 56-35 win over Legacy school of sports and science
-
Woodlands Christian victorious over Ridgepoint, 60-54
-
Woodlands Christian victorious over Ridgepoint, 60-54
-
Westbury Christian wins 67-52 over Sharpstown
-
Westbury Christian wins 67-52 over Sharpstown
-
Sam Houston 57 St Thomas 50
-
Sam Houston 57 St Thomas 50