Replays
-
TC Takeover 2022 with a win over Minnesota Basketball Academy Tichy, 33-29
-
WI Lakers gets the victory over PM North - BB, 58-47
-
Playmakers - Beck vs 43 Hoops Champ
-
MN Magic - Specht with a win over MN Rush - 2024, 61-57
-
WI Lakers gets the victory over Minnesota Bulldogs White, 14-13
-
PM North - Schmitz puts down E1T1 14U with the 56-28 victory
-
MN Rush - 2021 vs Punishers
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue vs La Crosse Elevate- Gansen
-
MN Heat Rabaglia 11 Wisconsin RoadRunners 5
-
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia gets the victory over MN Stars - 11 Buerman, 50-37
-
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow defeats PM North - Peterson, 41-31
-
MN Heat Young 10u puts down Playmakers - (10U) with the 41-21 victory
-
MN Heat Rabaglia wins 43-42 over MN Heat Tietz
-
La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach 14 steps up for 49-42 win over Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
-
PM North - Schmitz vs Wisconsin Rap
-
PM North - Otto/Roe vs Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
-
MN Stars - 11 Buerman wins 48-41 over Playmakers - Zeitz
-
Midwest Magic (10U) gets the victory over E1T1 11U, 33-19
-
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown wins 51-47 over Midwest Magic 17
-
MN Rush - Classic wins 40-37 over HLC - Brion
-
PM North - Peter emerges victorious in matchup against HLC - Gumness, 45-36
-
MN Stars - 10 Desart emerges victorious in matchup against Playmakers - Zeitz, 42-13
-
PM North - Schmitz defeats Minnesota Magic-Freeman, 25-20
-
Playmakers - Shaw emerges victorious in matchup against MN Stars - 5 Turner, 32-26
-
Playmakers - Bartig wins 53-46 over Minnesota Magic-Freeman
-
PM North - Peterson triumphant over Team Wisconsin 2024 Bowe, 49-34
-
ND Tropics wins 54-43 over Northwest Elite 8 orange
-
Northland Elite 16/17 Bernhoft 40 MN Stars - 10 Zabel 26
-
Minnesota Bulldogs Blue vs Playmakers - Siler
-
Minnesota Bulldogs Blue picks up the 72-39 win against MN Heat Kulavik
-
Coulee Clutch 11U emerges victorious in matchup against MN Stars - 5 Turner, 54-14
-
MN Heat Woolems getting it done in win over MN Heat Young 10u, 39-32
-
Metro Stars 2024 Barnes getting it done in win over Playmakers - Smith, 49-14
-
PM North - Schneidermann defeats Playmakers - Siler, 53-44
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner 41 Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow 40
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner gets the victory over Playmakers - Smith, 47-30
-
Midwest Magic 17 getting it done in win over PREP Rabb 16U, 52-47
-
WI City 7th Girls Blue wins 54-31 over Team Wisconsin 2024 Bowe
-
Playmakers - Koe defeats MN Heat Kulavik, 56-51
-
PM North - Olson getting it done in win over Playmakers - Till, 73-58
-
Midwest Magic (11U) victorious over E1T1 11U, 32-6
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner vs WI City 7th Girls Blue
-
TC Takeover 2024 Black vs 43 Hoops 2024
-
Playmakers - Becker picks up the 40-19 win against MN Stars - 11 Buerman
-
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue wins 38-36 over Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
-
ND Tropics vs Playmakers - Russo (2024)
-
Playmakers - Skemp (2025) with a win over ND Network, 52-38
-
MN Stars - 6 Voyce emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow, 33-25
-
TC Metro Storm triumphant over Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold, 47-23
-
Great Lakes Elite 14U gets the victory over E1T1 14U West, 48-36
-
Coulee Clutch 11U gets the victory over Playmakers - Shaw, 41-18
-
Playmakers - Shaw gets the victory over Midwest Magic (10U), 37-15
-
Playmakers - Bedford steps up for 19-2 win over Playmakers - Hawk (W)
-
Playmakers - Russo (2024) vs Northwest Elite 8 orange
-
Playmakers - Hawk (R) vs Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue
-
PM North - CJ 61 Wisconsin RoadRunners 51
-
Punishers steps up for 64-60 win over HLC - France
-
MN Rush - 2025 with a win over PM North - Smith, 58-31
-
Playmakers - Stras 65 HLC - France 19
-
Coulee Clutch 11U wins 37-27 over Midwest Magic (10U)
-
Coulee Clutch 11U triumphant over Midwest Magic (10U), 47-22
-
PM North - CJ wins 49-34 over D.S.C. ELITE
-
D.S.C. ELITE puts down HLC - France with the 68-53 victory
-
PM North - Schul picks up the 13-10 win against Playmakers - Nelson
-
MN/WI Force 2022 vs Prime Time Players
-
WI City - 9 Hunt vs Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Langrehr
-
Playmakers - Walker vs Wisconsin RAP
-
MN Stars - 8 Wolyniec gets the victory over Playmakers - Doe, 16-7
-
MN Stars - 8 Wolyniec victorious over Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow, 41-31
-
WI City - 9 Hunt wins 38-32 over Metro Stars 2022 Crutch
-
ND Tropics vs PM North - Sene
-
PM North - Deadr picks up the 75-34 win against Playmakers - Koe
-
MN Heat Post getting it done in win over TC Takeover 2022, 54-29
-
Playmakers - Bartig wins 17-2 over E1T1 14U
-
Playmakers - Russo (2024) 73 ND Tropics 65
-
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown emerges victorious in matchup against PREP Rabb 16U , 30-27
-
Playmakers - Skemp (2025) defeats MN Magic - Specht, 63-28
-
Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold getting it done in win over Playmakers - 7/8 Bed, 45-22
-
Midwest Magic 17 wins 57-41 over Playmakers - Pep
-
MN Heat Tietz defeats PM North - CJ, 92-58
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue defeats 43 Hoops Orange 2025, 27-14
-
MN Heat Post 2 PM North - Marunich 0
-
PM North - Deadr defeats MN Heat Kulavik, 62-30
-
Wisconsin Rap vs Minnesota Magic-Freeman
-
Wisconsin Rap vs Playmakers - Bartig
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart with a win over PM North - Otto/Roe, 63-54
-
PM North - Schneidermann defeats Playmakers - Koe, 76-46
-
PM North - Willi steps up for 71-46 win over PM North - Olson
-
D.S.C. ELITE vs PM North - Berger
-
MN Heat Woolems with a win over HLC - Gonzalez, 50-19
-
MN Heat Richardson vs HLC - Gonzalez
-
E1T1 12U 35 Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow 31
-
43 Hoops Orange 2025 wins 38-22 over MN Stars - 6 Voyce
-
Minnesota Elite with a win over MN Heat Waldbillig, 47-26
-
ND Network defeats MN Rush - 2024, 47-36
-
HLC - Gonzalez defeats Playmakers - (10U), 48-12
-
Great Lakes Elite 14U victorious over Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold, 51-18
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner victorious over PM North - Peterson, 43-20
-
PM North - Smith with a win over HLC - Cruz, 45-27
-
E1T1 13U wins 52-23 over HLC - Cruz
-
43 Hoops Champ wins 54-42 over Playmakers - Beck
-
E1T1 13U vs PM North - Schul
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue gets the victory over MN Stars - 6 Voyce, 36-27
-
Playmakers - Becker vs MN Stars - 11 Desart
-
TC Takeover 2023 Black vs E1T1 14U West
-
MN Heat Post puts down Minnesota Basketball Academy Tichy with the 40-23 victory
-
TC Takeover 2023 Silver 13 TC Metro Storm 11
-
MN Stars - 10 Desart steps up for 28-27 win over Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
-
43 Hoops Champ picks up the 23-22 win against Playmakers - Doe
-
Metro Stars 2024 Barnes vs Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
-
43 Hoops Champ vs WI Flight Elite 2024
-
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue steps up for 54-44 win over WI Flight Elite 2024
-
MN Heat Young 10u wins 39-27 over PM North - Easty
-
Metro Stars 2024 Barnes steps up for 41-20 win over Team Wisconsin 2024 Bowe
-
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue vs La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach 14
-
PM North - Stein wins 79-27 over Great Lakes Elite 15U
-
So-Minn Fury 2023 with a win over MN Heat Post, 61-36
-
MN Rush - 2021 51 Playmakers - Stras 46
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner picks up the 43-32 win against Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
-
Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Langrehr steps up for 36-31 win over Playmakers - Wall
-
Great Lakes Elite Var gets the victory over MN Heat Waldbillig, 20-12
-
Northland Elite 16/17 Bernhoft defeats Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown, 45-21
-
Playmakers - Doe 48 Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow 37
-
Playmakers - Stras puts down D.S.C. ELITE with the 71-37 victory
-
E1T1 12U defeats Midwest Magic 12u, 49-34
-
Wisconsin RoadRunners puts down PM North - Berger with the 50-43 victory
-
Playmakers - Beck triumphant over La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach 14, 48-27
-
MN Heat Richardson 57 MN Heat Young 10u 9
-
La Crosse Elevate- Gansen defeats Playmakers - Hawk (R), 34-33
-
Midwest Magic 17 triumphant over MN Stars - 10 Zabel, 46-43
-
MN Stars - 9 Diemer gets the victory over Minnesota Basketball Academy Olson, 45-42
-
Metro Stars 2022 Crutch gets the victory over Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Langrehr, 42-39
-
PM North - Berger wins 77-49 over Punishers
-
MN Heat Menco vs E1T1 15U
-
PM North - Deadr puts down Minnesota Bulldogs Blue with the 65-53 victory
-
PM North - Schul defeats Playmakers - J 2025, 49-35
-
Playmakers - Beck getting it done in win over Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow, 40-28
-
MN Rush - 2025 getting it done in win over HLC - Brion, 57-38
-
Playmakers - Till 64 E1T1 15U 57
-
PM North - Marunich with a win over HLC - Schmidt 14, 41-21
-
MN Heat Richardson 65 PM North - Easty 10
-
E1T1 15U vs Minnesota Basketball Academy Olson
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue defeats La Crosse Elevate- Gansen, 35-27
-
TC Takeover 2023 Silver wins 31-14 over Playmakers - 7/8 Bed
-
MN Stars - 6 Voyce wins 46-39 over Midwest Magic 12u
-
ND Network steps up for 55-31 win over Wisconsin RAP
-
E1T1 12U wins 42-37 over MN Stars - 6 Voyce
-
Playmakers - Bedford defeats E1T1 11U, 28-18
-
MN Rush - 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against MN Heat Abosi, 64-26
-
Great Lakes Elite 14U defeats TC Metro Storm, 41-37
-
MN Rush - 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against MN Heat Rabaglia, 48-38
-
Playmakers - Sch steps up for 36-30 win over HLC - Gustafson 15/16
-
TC Takeover 2021 vs E1T1 15U
-
HLC - Paszkiewiecz gets the victory over PM North - Stein, 53-46
-
MN Rush - Classic steps up for 53-19 win over HLC - Cruz
-
HLC - Gumness vs MN Heat Tietz
-
Wisconsin RAP defeats Playmakers - Walker, 11-8
-
Playmakers - Beck takes 43 Hoops Champ to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
Minnesota Magic-Freeman 57 E1T1 14U 31
-
PM North - Easty gets the victory over Playmakers - (10U), 37-12
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue defeats E1T1 12U, 47-26
-
Playmakers - Sch puts down PM North - Kozlowski with the 47-36 victory
-
E1T1 13U wins 50-43 over PM North - Smith
-
Playmakers - Nelson defeats HLC - Brion, 48-27
-
E1T1 13U vs HLC - Cruz
-
Playmakers - Weix triumphant over ND Tropics, 53-44
-
Midwest Magic (11U) wins 45-14 over Playmakers - Bedford
-
Midwest Magic 12u emerges victorious in matchup against Playmakers - Hawk (R), 31-29
-
Playmakers - Weix vs MN Heat Larkin
-
Punishers defeats PM North - Peter, 56-41
-
MN Heat Rabaglia wins 49-20 over PM North - Peter
-
TC Takeover 2023 Silver getting it done in win over Great Lakes Elite 14U, 18-10
-
HLC - Paszkiewiecz wins 62-14 over Great Lakes Elite 15U
-
MN Heat Woolems 58 Playmakers - (10U) 8
-
PM North - Sene vs MN Heat Larkin
-
Playmakers - Cher vs MN Heat Abosi
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart 49 MN Stars - 11 Buerman 31
-
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia puts down 43 Hoops Champ with the 41-32 victory
-
PM North - CJ gets the victory over Wisconsin Storm, 78-71
-
Playmakers - Hen vs Northland Elite - 16 Ninke
-
Great Lakes Elite Var vs Minnesota Elite
-
Playmakers - Shaw gets the victory over Playmakers - Hawk (W), 24-22
-
PM North - Schneidermann 48 PM North - Deadr 32
-
PM North - Schul 53 MN Rush - 2025 33
-
PM North - Schneidermann defeats PM North - Deadr, 22-16
-
Playmakers - Russo (2024) wins 9-5 over Playmakers - Weix
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart 34 Playmakers - Becker 31
-
Playmakers - Nelson emerges victorious in matchup against E1T1 13U, 52-47
-
Playmakers - J 2025 with a win over HLC - Cruz, 21-12
-
Wisconsin RoadRunners defeats PM North - Peter, 64-22
-
Playmakers - Beck isn't feeling the whole '43 Hoops Champ scoring' thing in 2-0 win
-
43 Hoops Orange 2025 vs Playmakers - Hawk (R)
-
Minnesota Bulldogs Blue vs PM North - Schneidermann
-
MN Rush - 2021 defeats PM North - Berger, 68-38
-
MN Rush - 2022 defeats Playmakers - Cher, 55-40
-
Metro Stars 2024 Barnes 34 Playmakers - Smith 26
-
Playmakers - Pep vs Northland Elite 16/17 Bernhoft
-
MN Heat Menco vs PM North - Willi
-
Minnesota Basketball Academy Olson wins 54-46 over Playmakers - Wampler
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart wins 41-10 over Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
-
Playmakers - Roe vs Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow wins 46-41 over PM North - Otto/Roe
-
E1T1 14U West vs TC Metro Storm
-
E1T1 14U West gets the victory over Playmakers - 7/8 Bed, 26-13
-
Playmakers - Doe defeats WI Flight Elite 2024, 12-9
-
MN/WI Force 2022 48 Prime Time Players 23
-
MN Stars - 10 Desart defeats MN Stars - 11 Desart, 20-15
-
43 Hoops Champ vs Playmakers - Beck
-
43 Hoops Orange 2025 with a win over La Crosse Elevate- Gansen, 36-34
-
Playmakers - Stras emerges victorious in matchup against MN Heat Tietz, 61-49
-
PM North - Marunich vs Minnesota Basketball Academy Tichy
-
MN/WI Force 2022 5 Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Langrehr 4
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow wins 53-33 over Playmakers - Zeitz
-
Metro Stars 2022 Crutch gets the victory over Playmakers - Wall, 56-45
-
HLC - France with a win over HLC - Gumness, 71-57
-
Metro Stars 2022 Crutch victorious over MN/WI Force 2022, 47-40
-
TC Takeover 2022 wins 36-13 over HLC - Schmidt 14
-
WI Flight Elite 2024 vs La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach 14
-
MN Stars - 5 Turner puts down Playmakers - Bedford with the 36-13 victory
-
MN Stars - 10 Zabel gets the victory over PREP Rabb 16U, 45-28
-
Mondovi vs Playmakers - Hen
-
PM North - Willi steps up for 76-23 win over E1T1 15U
-
PM North - Schneidermann wins 54-50 over Playmakers - Siler
-
HLC - Gonzalez triumphant over PM North - Easty, 41-15
-
MN Heat Kanipes picks up the 39-35 win against PM North - Snesrud
-
PM North - Peterson gets the victory over WI City 7th Girls Blue, 45-19
-
PM North - Olson wins 61-50 over MN Heat Menco
-
Playmakers - Becker emerges victorious in matchup against Metro Stars 2020 Garcia, 52-35
-
PM North - CJ wins 73-68 over HLC - Gumness
-
Playmakers - Wampler gets the victory over MN Stars - 9 Diemer, 47-45
-
HLC - Brion emerges victorious in matchup against PM North - Smith, 42-26
-
MN Stars - 10 Zabel wins 46-45 over Playmakers - Pep
-
Playmakers - Becker defeats Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow, 44-43
-
PM North - Otto/Roe picks up the 52-29 win against Playmakers - Zeitz
-
Playmakers - Skemp (2025) puts down ND Network with the 56-35 victory
-
ND Network wins 61-59 over MN Magic - Specht
-
Playmakers - 7/8 Bed defeats TC Takeover 2023 Black, 47-39
-
Playmakers - J 2025 puts down MN Rush - 2025 with the 53-36 victory
-
HLC - Gustafson 15/16 picks up the 43-17 win against Northland Elite - 16 Ninke
-
MN Rush - 2024 gets the victory over Wisconsin RAP, 46-26
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart picks up the 45-36 win against PM North - Otto/Roe
-
Playmakers - Nelson defeats MN Rush - Classic, 43-26
-
So-Minn Fury 2023 40 TC Takeover 2022 26
Highlights
-
MN Magic - Specht with a win over MN Rush - 2024, 61-57
-
MN Magic - Specht with a win over MN Rush - 2024, 61-57
-
Playmakers - Russo (2024) 73 ND Tropics 65
-
Playmakers - Russo (2024) 73 ND Tropics 65
-
MN Stars - 5 Turner puts down Playmakers - Bedford with the 36-13 victory
-
MN Stars - 5 Turner puts down Playmakers - Bedford with the 36-13 victory
-
Playmakers - Shaw gets the victory over Playmakers - Hawk (W), 24-22
-
Playmakers - Shaw gets the victory over Playmakers - Hawk (W), 24-22
-
PM North - Schul defeats Playmakers - J 2025, 49-35
-
PM North - Schul defeats Playmakers - J 2025, 49-35
-
Playmakers - Nelson defeats MN Rush - Classic, 43-26
-
Playmakers - Nelson defeats MN Rush - Classic, 43-26
-
TC Metro Storm triumphant over Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold, 47-23
-
TC Metro Storm triumphant over Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold, 47-23
-
Playmakers - Skemp (2025) with a win over ND Network, 52-38
-
Playmakers - Skemp (2025) with a win over ND Network, 52-38
-
Great Lakes Elite 14U gets the victory over E1T1 14U West, 48-36
-
Great Lakes Elite 14U gets the victory over E1T1 14U West, 48-36
-
Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Langrehr steps up for 36-31 win over Playmakers - Wall
-
Midwest Magic 17 wins 57-41 over Playmakers - Pep
-
Midwest Magic 17 wins 57-41 over Playmakers - Pep
-
Coulee Clutch 11U wins 37-27 over Midwest Magic (10U)
-
Coulee Clutch 11U wins 37-27 over Midwest Magic (10U)
-
Midwest Magic (10U) gets the victory over E1T1 11U, 33-19
-
Midwest Magic (10U) gets the victory over E1T1 11U, 33-19
-
TC Takeover 2022 with a win over Minnesota Basketball Academy Tichy, 33-29
-
TC Takeover 2022 with a win over Minnesota Basketball Academy Tichy, 33-29
-
Playmakers - Beck getting it done in win over Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow, 40-28
-
Playmakers - Beck getting it done in win over Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow, 40-28
-
Playmakers - Sch puts down PM North - Kozlowski with the 47-36 victory
-
Playmakers - Sch puts down PM North - Kozlowski with the 47-36 victory
-
Metro Stars 2024 Barnes 34 Playmakers - Smith 26
-
Metro Stars 2024 Barnes 34 Playmakers - Smith 26
-
PM North - Schul 53 MN Rush - 2025 33
-
PM North - Schul 53 MN Rush - 2025 33
-
Minnesota Elite with a win over MN Heat Waldbillig, 47-26
-
Minnesota Elite with a win over MN Heat Waldbillig, 47-26
-
Metro Stars 2022 Crutch victorious over MN/WI Force 2022, 47-40
-
Metro Stars 2022 Crutch victorious over MN/WI Force 2022, 47-40
-
MN Stars - 11 Buerman wins 48-41 over Playmakers - Zeitz
-
MN Stars - 11 Buerman wins 48-41 over Playmakers - Zeitz
-
43 Hoops Champ picks up the 23-22 win against Playmakers - Doe
-
43 Hoops Champ picks up the 23-22 win against Playmakers - Doe
-
Playmakers - Russo (2024) wins 9-5 over Playmakers - Weix
-
Playmakers - Russo (2024) wins 9-5 over Playmakers - Weix
-
Wisconsin RAP defeats Playmakers - Walker, 11-8
-
Wisconsin RAP defeats Playmakers - Walker, 11-8
-
ND Tropics wins 54-43 over Northwest Elite 8 orange
-
ND Tropics wins 54-43 over Northwest Elite 8 orange
-
TC Takeover 2023 Silver wins 31-14 over Playmakers - 7/8 Bed
-
TC Takeover 2023 Silver wins 31-14 over Playmakers - 7/8 Bed
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner picks up the 43-32 win against Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner picks up the 43-32 win against Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
-
Playmakers - Nelson defeats HLC - Brion, 48-27
-
Playmakers - Nelson defeats HLC - Brion, 48-27
-
Midwest Magic 12u emerges victorious in matchup against Playmakers - Hawk (R), 31-29
-
Great Lakes Elite 14U victorious over Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold, 51-18
-
Great Lakes Elite 14U victorious over Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold, 51-18
-
E1T1 13U wins 50-43 over PM North - Smith
-
E1T1 13U wins 50-43 over PM North - Smith
-
MN Heat Rabaglia wins 43-42 over MN Heat Tietz
-
MN Heat Rabaglia wins 43-42 over MN Heat Tietz
-
Midwest Magic (11U) victorious over E1T1 11U, 32-6
-
Midwest Magic (11U) victorious over E1T1 11U, 32-6
-
ND Network defeats MN Rush - 2024, 47-36
-
ND Network defeats MN Rush - 2024, 47-36
-
PM North - CJ 61 Wisconsin RoadRunners 51
-
PM North - CJ 61 Wisconsin RoadRunners 51
-
Playmakers - Skemp (2025) defeats MN Magic - Specht, 63-28
-
Playmakers - Skemp (2025) defeats MN Magic - Specht, 63-28
-
PM North - Marunich with a win over HLC - Schmidt 14, 41-21
-
PM North - Marunich with a win over HLC - Schmidt 14, 41-21
-
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown wins 51-47 over Midwest Magic 17
-
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown wins 51-47 over Midwest Magic 17
-
PM North - Easty gets the victory over Playmakers - (10U), 37-12
-
PM North - Easty gets the victory over Playmakers - (10U), 37-12
-
So-Minn Fury 2023 with a win over MN Heat Post, 61-36
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue defeats La Crosse Elevate- Gansen, 35-27
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue defeats La Crosse Elevate- Gansen, 35-27
-
Great Lakes Elite Var gets the victory over MN Heat Waldbillig, 20-12
-
Great Lakes Elite Var gets the victory over MN Heat Waldbillig, 20-12
-
HLC - Gustafson 15/16 picks up the 43-17 win against Northland Elite - 16 Ninke
-
Coulee Clutch 11U emerges victorious in matchup against MN Stars - 5 Turner, 54-14
-
Coulee Clutch 11U emerges victorious in matchup against MN Stars - 5 Turner, 54-14
-
Playmakers - Becker defeats Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow, 44-43
-
Playmakers - Becker defeats Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow, 44-43
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue gets the victory over MN Stars - 6 Voyce, 36-27
-
MN Rush - 2021 51 Playmakers - Stras 46
-
MN Rush - 2021 51 Playmakers - Stras 46
-
43 Hoops Orange 2025 wins 38-22 over MN Stars - 6 Voyce
-
43 Hoops Orange 2025 wins 38-22 over MN Stars - 6 Voyce
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue defeats E1T1 12U, 47-26
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue defeats E1T1 12U, 47-26
-
MN Stars - 10 Zabel wins 46-45 over Playmakers - Pep
-
MN Stars - 10 Zabel wins 46-45 over Playmakers - Pep
-
WI City 7th Girls Blue wins 54-31 over Team Wisconsin 2024 Bowe
-
WI City 7th Girls Blue wins 54-31 over Team Wisconsin 2024 Bowe
-
Minnesota Bulldogs Blue vs Playmakers - Siler
-
Minnesota Bulldogs Blue vs Playmakers - Siler
-
Punishers steps up for 64-60 win over HLC - France
-
Punishers steps up for 64-60 win over HLC - France
-
Playmakers - Bedford steps up for 19-2 win over Playmakers - Hawk (W)
-
Playmakers - Bedford steps up for 19-2 win over Playmakers - Hawk (W)
-
Playmakers - J 2025 puts down MN Rush - 2025 with the 53-36 victory
-
Playmakers - J 2025 puts down MN Rush - 2025 with the 53-36 victory
-
La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach 14 steps up for 49-42 win over Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
-
La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach 14 steps up for 49-42 win over Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
-
MN Stars - 10 Desart defeats MN Stars - 11 Desart, 20-15
-
MN Stars - 10 Desart defeats MN Stars - 11 Desart, 20-15
-
PM North - Peter emerges victorious in matchup against HLC - Gumness, 45-36
-
PM North - Peter emerges victorious in matchup against HLC - Gumness, 45-36
-
Playmakers - Sch steps up for 36-30 win over HLC - Gustafson 15/16
-
PM North - Willi steps up for 71-46 win over PM North - Olson
-
PM North - Willi steps up for 71-46 win over PM North - Olson
-
Northland Elite 16/17 Bernhoft 40 MN Stars - 10 Zabel 26
-
Northland Elite 16/17 Bernhoft 40 MN Stars - 10 Zabel 26
-
Playmakers - Bartig wins 53-46 over Minnesota Magic-Freeman
-
Playmakers - Bartig wins 53-46 over Minnesota Magic-Freeman
-
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown emerges victorious in matchup against PREP Rabb 16U , 30-27
-
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown emerges victorious in matchup against PREP Rabb 16U , 30-27
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner gets the victory over Playmakers - Smith, 47-30
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner gets the victory over Playmakers - Smith, 47-30
-
MN Stars - 6 Voyce emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow, 33-25
-
MN Stars - 6 Voyce emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow, 33-25
-
E1T1 12U defeats Midwest Magic 12u, 49-34
-
PM North - Peterson triumphant over Team Wisconsin 2024 Bowe, 49-34
-
PM North - Peterson triumphant over Team Wisconsin 2024 Bowe, 49-34
-
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue wins 38-36 over Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
-
La Crosse Elevate- Gansen defeats Playmakers - Hawk (R), 34-33
-
La Crosse Elevate- Gansen defeats Playmakers - Hawk (R), 34-33
-
43 Hoops Champ vs WI Flight Elite 2024
-
43 Hoops Champ vs WI Flight Elite 2024
-
PM North - Deadr puts down Minnesota Bulldogs Blue with the 65-53 victory
-
PM North - Deadr puts down Minnesota Bulldogs Blue with the 65-53 victory
-
Playmakers - Shaw gets the victory over Midwest Magic (10U), 37-15
-
Playmakers - Shaw gets the victory over Midwest Magic (10U), 37-15
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart 34 Playmakers - Becker 31
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue defeats 43 Hoops Orange 2025, 27-14
-
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue defeats 43 Hoops Orange 2025, 27-14
-
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia gets the victory over MN Stars - 11 Buerman, 50-37
-
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia gets the victory over MN Stars - 11 Buerman, 50-37
-
PM North - Olson getting it done in win over Playmakers - Till, 73-58
-
PM North - Olson getting it done in win over Playmakers - Till, 73-58
-
Metro Stars 2022 Crutch gets the victory over Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Langrehr, 42-39
-
Metro Stars 2022 Crutch gets the victory over Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Langrehr, 42-39
-
Playmakers - Becker vs MN Stars - 11 Desart
-
Playmakers - Becker vs MN Stars - 11 Desart
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow wins 53-33 over Playmakers - Zeitz
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow wins 53-33 over Playmakers - Zeitz
-
PM North - Willi steps up for 76-23 win over E1T1 15U
-
MN Rush - Classic wins 40-37 over HLC - Brion
-
MN Rush - Classic wins 40-37 over HLC - Brion
-
Playmakers - Beck triumphant over La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach 14, 48-27
-
PM North - Smith with a win over HLC - Cruz, 45-27
-
PM North - Smith with a win over HLC - Cruz, 45-27
-
PM North - CJ wins 49-34 over D.S.C. ELITE
-
PM North - CJ wins 49-34 over D.S.C. ELITE
-
HLC - Gonzalez triumphant over PM North - Easty, 41-15
-
MN Heat Young 10u puts down Playmakers - (10U) with the 41-21 victory
-
MN Heat Young 10u puts down Playmakers - (10U) with the 41-21 victory
-
Wisconsin RoadRunners puts down PM North - Berger with the 50-43 victory
-
Wisconsin RoadRunners puts down PM North - Berger with the 50-43 victory
-
Punishers defeats PM North - Peter, 56-41
-
Punishers defeats PM North - Peter, 56-41
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart picks up the 45-36 win against PM North - Otto/Roe
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart picks up the 45-36 win against PM North - Otto/Roe
-
HLC - France with a win over HLC - Gumness, 71-57
-
HLC - France with a win over HLC - Gumness, 71-57
-
Playmakers - Stras emerges victorious in matchup against MN Heat Tietz, 61-49
-
Playmakers - Stras emerges victorious in matchup against MN Heat Tietz, 61-49
-
MN Rush - 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against MN Heat Rabaglia, 48-38
-
MN Rush - 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against MN Heat Rabaglia, 48-38
-
MN Heat Kanipes picks up the 39-35 win against PM North - Snesrud
-
MN Heat Kanipes picks up the 39-35 win against PM North - Snesrud
-
So-Minn Fury 2023 40 TC Takeover 2022 26
-
So-Minn Fury 2023 40 TC Takeover 2022 26
-
MN Heat Post puts down Minnesota Basketball Academy Tichy with the 40-23 victory
-
MN Heat Post puts down Minnesota Basketball Academy Tichy with the 40-23 victory
-
MN Stars - 10 Zabel gets the victory over PREP Rabb 16U, 45-28
-
MN Stars - 10 Zabel gets the victory over PREP Rabb 16U, 45-28
-
ND Network steps up for 55-31 win over Wisconsin RAP
-
ND Network steps up for 55-31 win over Wisconsin RAP
-
Coulee Clutch 11U triumphant over Midwest Magic (10U), 47-22
-
Coulee Clutch 11U triumphant over Midwest Magic (10U), 47-22
-
TC Takeover 2023 Silver 13 TC Metro Storm 11
-
Minnesota Basketball Academy Olson wins 54-46 over Playmakers - Wampler
-
MN Heat Rabaglia wins 49-20 over PM North - Peter
-
MN Heat Rabaglia wins 49-20 over PM North - Peter
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart wins 41-10 over Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
-
Minnesota Bulldogs Blue picks up the 72-39 win against MN Heat Kulavik
-
Minnesota Bulldogs Blue picks up the 72-39 win against MN Heat Kulavik
-
PM North - Schneidermann defeats Playmakers - Koe, 76-46
-
PM North - Schneidermann defeats Playmakers - Koe, 76-46
-
PM North - Otto/Roe picks up the 52-29 win against Playmakers - Zeitz
-
PM North - Otto/Roe picks up the 52-29 win against Playmakers - Zeitz
-
Playmakers - Nelson emerges victorious in matchup against E1T1 13U, 52-47
-
Playmakers - Nelson emerges victorious in matchup against E1T1 13U, 52-47
-
MN Rush - 2025 with a win over PM North - Smith, 58-31
-
MN Rush - 2025 with a win over PM North - Smith, 58-31
-
Midwest Magic (11U) wins 45-14 over Playmakers - Bedford
-
Midwest Magic (11U) wins 45-14 over Playmakers - Bedford
-
Playmakers - Becker picks up the 40-19 win against MN Stars - 11 Buerman
-
Playmakers - Becker picks up the 40-19 win against MN Stars - 11 Buerman
-
Wisconsin Rap vs Minnesota Magic-Freeman
-
Wisconsin Rap vs Minnesota Magic-Freeman
-
WI City - 9 Hunt vs Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Langrehr
-
WI City - 9 Hunt vs Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Langrehr
-
Midwest Magic 17 getting it done in win over PREP Rabb 16U, 52-47
-
Midwest Magic 17 getting it done in win over PREP Rabb 16U, 52-47
-
MN Heat Richardson 65 PM North - Easty 10
-
MN Heat Richardson 65 PM North - Easty 10
-
PM North - Peterson gets the victory over WI City 7th Girls Blue, 45-19
-
PM North - Peterson gets the victory over WI City 7th Girls Blue, 45-19
-
Coulee Clutch 11U gets the victory over Playmakers - Shaw, 41-18
-
E1T1 14U West gets the victory over Playmakers - 7/8 Bed, 26-13
-
E1T1 14U West gets the victory over Playmakers - 7/8 Bed, 26-13
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow wins 46-41 over PM North - Otto/Roe
-
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow wins 46-41 over PM North - Otto/Roe
-
MN Stars - 10 Desart emerges victorious in matchup against Playmakers - Zeitz, 42-13
-
MN Stars - 10 Desart emerges victorious in matchup against Playmakers - Zeitz, 42-13
-
PM North - Deadr picks up the 75-34 win against Playmakers - Koe
-
PM North - Deadr picks up the 75-34 win against Playmakers - Koe
-
Great Lakes Elite 14U defeats TC Metro Storm, 41-37
-
Great Lakes Elite 14U defeats TC Metro Storm, 41-37
-
HLC - Paszkiewiecz gets the victory over PM North - Stein, 53-46
-
HLC - Paszkiewiecz gets the victory over PM North - Stein, 53-46
-
Playmakers - Wampler gets the victory over MN Stars - 9 Diemer, 47-45
-
Playmakers - Wampler gets the victory over MN Stars - 9 Diemer, 47-45
-
ND Network wins 61-59 over MN Magic - Specht
-
ND Network wins 61-59 over MN Magic - Specht
-
Northland Elite 16/17 Bernhoft defeats Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown, 45-21
-
Northland Elite 16/17 Bernhoft defeats Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown, 45-21
-
PM North - Schul picks up the 13-10 win against Playmakers - Nelson
-
PM North - Schul picks up the 13-10 win against Playmakers - Nelson
-
HLC - Brion emerges victorious in matchup against PM North - Smith, 42-26
-
HLC - Brion emerges victorious in matchup against PM North - Smith, 42-26
-
PM North - Schneidermann defeats Playmakers - Siler, 53-44
-
PM North - Schneidermann defeats Playmakers - Siler, 53-44
-
Playmakers - Bedford defeats E1T1 11U, 28-18
-
Playmakers - Bedford defeats E1T1 11U, 28-18
-
Playmakers - Becker emerges victorious in matchup against Metro Stars 2020 Garcia, 52-35
-
Playmakers - Becker emerges victorious in matchup against Metro Stars 2020 Garcia, 52-35
-
MN Stars - 8 Wolyniec victorious over Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow, 41-31
-
Playmakers - Bartig wins 17-2 over E1T1 14U
-
Playmakers - Bartig wins 17-2 over E1T1 14U
-
Midwest Magic 17 triumphant over MN Stars - 10 Zabel, 46-43
-
Midwest Magic 17 triumphant over MN Stars - 10 Zabel, 46-43
-
PM North - Deadr defeats MN Heat Kulavik, 62-30
-
PM North - Deadr defeats MN Heat Kulavik, 62-30
-
MN Rush - 2024 gets the victory over Wisconsin RAP, 46-26
-
TC Takeover 2023 Silver getting it done in win over Great Lakes Elite 14U, 18-10
-
TC Takeover 2023 Silver getting it done in win over Great Lakes Elite 14U, 18-10
-
Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold getting it done in win over Playmakers - 7/8 Bed, 45-22
-
MN Heat Rabaglia 11 Wisconsin RoadRunners 5
-
MN Heat Rabaglia 11 Wisconsin RoadRunners 5
-
MN Stars - 10 Desart steps up for 28-27 win over Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
-
MN Stars - 10 Desart steps up for 28-27 win over Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
-
Playmakers - Till 64 E1T1 15U 57
-
Playmakers - Till 64 E1T1 15U 57
-
PM North - Schmitz defeats Minnesota Magic-Freeman, 25-20
-
PM North - Schmitz defeats Minnesota Magic-Freeman, 25-20
-
MN Heat Young 10u wins 39-27 over PM North - Easty
-
MN Heat Young 10u wins 39-27 over PM North - Easty
-
MN Heat Post 2 PM North - Marunich 0
-
Playmakers - J 2025 with a win over HLC - Cruz, 21-12
-
Playmakers - J 2025 with a win over HLC - Cruz, 21-12
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner 41 Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow 40
-
MN Rush - 2025 getting it done in win over HLC - Brion, 57-38
-
MN Rush - 2025 getting it done in win over HLC - Brion, 57-38
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart 49 MN Stars - 11 Buerman 31
-
MN Stars - 11 Desart 49 MN Stars - 11 Buerman 31
-
HLC - Gonzalez defeats Playmakers - (10U), 48-12
-
HLC - Gonzalez defeats Playmakers - (10U), 48-12
-
Playmakers - Skemp (2025) puts down ND Network with the 56-35 victory
-
Playmakers - Skemp (2025) puts down ND Network with the 56-35 victory
-
Metro Stars 2024 Barnes steps up for 41-20 win over Team Wisconsin 2024 Bowe
-
Metro Stars 2024 Barnes steps up for 41-20 win over Team Wisconsin 2024 Bowe
-
PM North - Berger wins 77-49 over Punishers
-
PM North - Berger wins 77-49 over Punishers
-
MN Rush - 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against MN Heat Abosi, 64-26
-
MN Rush - 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against MN Heat Abosi, 64-26
-
MN/WI Force 2022 5 Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Langrehr 4
-
D.S.C. ELITE puts down HLC - France with the 68-53 victory
-
E1T1 12U wins 42-37 over MN Stars - 6 Voyce
-
E1T1 12U wins 42-37 over MN Stars - 6 Voyce
-
Playmakers - Shaw emerges victorious in matchup against MN Stars - 5 Turner, 32-26
-
Playmakers - Shaw emerges victorious in matchup against MN Stars - 5 Turner, 32-26
-
Playmakers - Koe defeats MN Heat Kulavik, 56-51
-
Playmakers - Koe defeats MN Heat Kulavik, 56-51
-
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia puts down 43 Hoops Champ with the 41-32 victory
-
PM North - Stein wins 79-27 over Great Lakes Elite 15U
-
PM North - Stein wins 79-27 over Great Lakes Elite 15U
-
MN Heat Richardson 57 MN Heat Young 10u 9
-
MN Heat Richardson 57 MN Heat Young 10u 9
-
WI Lakers gets the victory over Minnesota Bulldogs White, 14-13
-
WI Lakers gets the victory over Minnesota Bulldogs White, 14-13
-
MN Stars - 7 Gardner victorious over PM North - Peterson, 43-20
-
Metro Stars 2022 Crutch gets the victory over Playmakers - Wall, 56-45
-
MN Rush - 2021 defeats PM North - Berger, 68-38
-
MN Rush - 2021 defeats PM North - Berger, 68-38
-
MN Heat Tietz defeats PM North - CJ, 92-58
-
MN Heat Tietz defeats PM North - CJ, 92-58
-
Playmakers - Stras puts down D.S.C. ELITE with the 71-37 victory
-
Playmakers - Stras puts down D.S.C. ELITE with the 71-37 victory
-
MN Heat Post getting it done in win over TC Takeover 2022, 54-29
-
MN Heat Post getting it done in win over TC Takeover 2022, 54-29
-
Playmakers - Doe 48 Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow 37
-
Wisconsin RoadRunners defeats PM North - Peter, 64-22
-
Wisconsin RoadRunners defeats PM North - Peter, 64-22
-
43 Hoops Champ wins 54-42 over Playmakers - Beck
-
43 Hoops Champ wins 54-42 over Playmakers - Beck
-
MN Heat Woolems 58 Playmakers - (10U) 8
-
MN Heat Woolems 58 Playmakers - (10U) 8
-
Metro Stars 2024 Barnes getting it done in win over Playmakers - Smith, 49-14
-
Metro Stars 2024 Barnes getting it done in win over Playmakers - Smith, 49-14
-
MN Rush - 2022 defeats Playmakers - Cher, 55-40
-
MN Rush - 2022 defeats Playmakers - Cher, 55-40
-
E1T1 12U 35 Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow 31
-
MN Stars - 6 Voyce wins 46-39 over Midwest Magic 12u
-
MN Stars - 6 Voyce wins 46-39 over Midwest Magic 12u
-
Playmakers - Beck isn't feeling the whole '43 Hoops Champ scoring' thing in 2-0 win
-
Playmakers - Beck isn't feeling the whole '43 Hoops Champ scoring' thing in 2-0 win
-
HLC - Paszkiewiecz wins 62-14 over Great Lakes Elite 15U
-
HLC - Paszkiewiecz wins 62-14 over Great Lakes Elite 15U
-
MN/WI Force 2022 48 Prime Time Players 23
-
MN Heat Woolems with a win over HLC - Gonzalez, 50-19
-
MN Heat Woolems with a win over HLC - Gonzalez, 50-19
-
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow defeats PM North - Peterson, 41-31
-
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow defeats PM North - Peterson, 41-31
-
PM North - Schmitz puts down E1T1 14U with the 56-28 victory
-
PM North - Schmitz puts down E1T1 14U with the 56-28 victory
-
MN Stars - 8 Wolyniec gets the victory over Playmakers - Doe, 16-7
-
MN Stars - 8 Wolyniec gets the victory over Playmakers - Doe, 16-7
-
Playmakers - Stras 65 HLC - France 19
-
Playmakers - Stras 65 HLC - France 19