Replays
-
The Legion of Hoops White 57 Open Run 39
-
Gamepoint 15U 57 HD Basketball 15U 28
-
Team Creation defeats O.C. Rain Craig, 62-61
-
Gamepoint OC Elite victorious over San Diego Spartans 17U, 57-36
-
Team Eleate 15U defeats Gamepoint 15U, 74-19
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier Payne 57 California Select Red 51
-
KC Hoopers 14U picks up the 36-28 win against HD Basketball 14U White
-
California Select Black wins 75-67 over Gamepoint Inland Empire 15U
-
Open Run picks up the 58-52 win against Nevada Hard 2 Guard 17U
-
West Coast Flight 15U steps up for 60-35 win over Team Prep 15U
-
Coastal Elite Slayers puts down West Coast Flight with the 56-34 victory
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 17U defeats San Diego Spartans 17U, 55-50
-
Coastal Elite Slayers defeats PowerHouse Hoops 16U, 36-27
-
V3s Hoop Dream Academy Black puts down California Select with the 51-48 victory
-
California Select wins 54-49 over Hardwork Dedication Childress
-
Salt Lake Bounce 14U picks up the 48-41 win against The Legion of Hoops 14U
-
V3's Hoop Dream Academy wins 40-35 over The Legion of Hoops White
-
Fastbreak Sports 17U wins 68-48 over Hardwork Dedication 17U
-
U.T.U. Gorillas with a win over Gamepoint OC Elite, 57-44
-
The Truth OC 16U puts down Hardwork Dedication Jackson with the 42-30 victory
-
HD Basketball 16U picks up the 69-45 win against Hardwork Dedication Jackson
-
West Coast Flight gets the victory over Bobcats Elite, 58-33
-
California Select Black with a win over Los Angeles Elite Premier Payne, 62-44
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire 15U puts down Salt Lake Bounce 15U with the 51-50 victory
-
The Truth EYBL 15U victorious over The Truth OC 15U, 85-54
-
Gamepoint 17U defeats HD Basketball 17U, 83-54
-
Gamepoint 17U getting it done in win over Tucson Select Basketball 17U, 63-54
-
The Truth EYBL 15U wins 73-51 over Los Angeles Elite Premier Payne
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier Hollingsworth wins 62-49 over Strive Basketball
-
Gamepoint OC 16U getting it done in win over Hardwork Dedication Jackson, 66-55
-
Hardwork Dedication 17U with a win over Los Angeles Elite Bryson, 52-47
-
The Legion of Hoops 14U picks up the 72-30 win against HD Basketball 14U Red
-
Salt Lake Bounce 17U defeats V3's Hoop Dream Academy, 71-48
-
West Coast Flight defeats Gamepoint Inland Empire, 63-50
-
V3's Hoop Dream Academy Red wins 56-49 over Gamepoint OC 16U
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire gets the victory over HD Basketball 16U, 63-31
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire Supreme steps up for 66-58 win over LMBA Desert Knights 16U
-
Team Eleate 14U triumphant over HD Basketball 14U Red, 45-44
-
Team Eleate 14U steps up for 57-35 win over Team Creation 14U
-
The Truth EYBL 16U picks up the 73-28 win against Gamepoint Inland Empire Supreme
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U wins 61-49 over Bobcats Red (Josh)
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard puts down West Coast Flight Select with the 53-28 victory
-
The Truth OC 13U 64 Team Eleate 13U 62
-
The Truth OC 13U defeats The Legion of Hoops 13U, 80-28
-
California Raptors puts down Salt Lake Bounce 15U with the 53-27 victory
-
PowerHouse Hoops 16U gets the victory over Team Prep, 71-26
-
Inspire vs West Coast Flight
-
Gamepoint OC Elite 66 Open Court 63
-
Bobcats Elite puts down Team Creation with the 52-31 victory
-
LMBA Desert Knights 17U puts down Bobcats Red (Gab) with the 84-41 victory
-
Coastal Elite Slayers gets the victory over U.T.U. Gorillas 16U, 68-62
-
The Truth OC 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Fastbreak Sports 16U, 55-46
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U 75 Fastbreak Sports 16U 49
-
San Diego Spartans 17U getting it done in win over The Legion of Hoops Blue, 51-46
-
Team Eleate 14U vs Team Creation 14U
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier Hollingsworth picks up the 69-63 win against The Truth EYBL 17U
-
LMBA Desert Knights 16U 66 Gamepoint 16U 64
-
HD Basketball 17U steps up for 62-57 win over The Legion of Hoops White
-
Salt Lake Bounce 14U triumphant over Hardwork Dedication 14U, 48-42
-
West Coast Flight puts down V3s Hoop Dream with the 67-37 victory
-
Coastal Elite Slayers wins 83-26 over Las Vegas Panthers
-
California Select Black 80 Hardwork Dedication 15U 42
-
Gamepoint 17U with a win over LMBA Desert Knights 17U, 71-62
-
Gamepoint 15U defeats Team Prep 15U, 62-44
-
Gamepoint OC Elite steps up for 66-35 win over O.C. Rain Cuby
-
Open Run picks up the 63-40 win against Blue Chip Nation
-
Dreams Become Reality gets the victory over Bobcats Red (Josh), 71-32
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier Payne defeats HD Basketball 15U, 51-28
-
Bobcats Elite emerges victorious in matchup against California Select Red, 31-25
-
U.T.U. Gorillas defeats San Diego Spartans 17U, 64-44
-
Open Run 75 Bounce 43
-
Open Run picks up the 72-61 win against Gamepoint OC Elite
-
The Truth EYBL 16U gets the victory over California Select, 69-43
-
The Legion of Hoops 14U 58 HD Basketball 14U White 36
-
U.T.U. Gorillas emerges victorious in matchup against Hardwork Dedication 17U, 71-55
-
Hardwork Dedication 15U getting it done in win over Gamepoint OC 15U, 45-33
-
California Select Red triumphant over Bobcats Elite, 72-70
-
Upper Level 16U 71 Salt Lake Bounce 16U 48
-
The Truth OC 15U wins 58-29 over Salt Lake Bounce 15U
-
Salt Lake Bounce 17U 57 U.T.U. Gorillas 55
-
California Raptors victorious over Gamepoint 15U, 50-34
-
Strive Basketball victorious over California Select Red, 71-60
-
U Ball Undefeated getting it done in win over Game point San Diego, 73-58
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier Rittmon triumphant over Prep, 56-44
-
Open Run puts down KC Hoopers 17U with the 80-24 victory
-
Bobcats Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Bobcats Black (Tisha), 58-23
-
Salt Lake Bounce 14U vs KC Hoopers 14U
-
Salt Lake Bounce 14U emerges victorious in matchup against KC Hoopers 14U, 73-28
-
Fuego victorious over Bobcats Elite, 63-42
-
U.T.U. Gorillas 16U victorious over Fastbreak Sports 16U, 69-63
-
Inspire wins 62-60 over Upper Level 16U
-
Coastal Elite Slayers picks up the 75-35 win against Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 17U gets the victory over Fastbreak Sports 17U, 60-48
-
PowerHouse Hoops 15U getting it done in win over West Coast Flight 15U, 67-61
-
The Legion of Hoops 14U 59 Salt Lake Bounce 14U 40
-
Team Eleate 14U triumphant over HD Basketball 14U Red, 44-42
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U defeats Salt Lake Bounce 16U, 66-45
-
Salt Lake Bounce 14U defeats Team Eleate 14U, 59-50
-
HD Basketball 14U Red defeats Hardwork Dedication 14U, 51-46
-
California Select Black steps up for 72-42 win over Fastbreak Sports 17U
-
PowerHouse Hoops 16U defeats The Truth EYBL 16U, 67-65
-
Blue Chip Nation puts down Tucson Select Basketball 17U with the 84-76 victory
-
HD Basketball 16U vs V3's Hoop Dream Academy Red
-
Team Creation 54 O.C. Rain Craig 47
-
The Truth OC 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Las Vegas Panthers, 13-7
-
Blue Chip Nation defeats Tucson Select Basketball 17U, 27-21
-
HD Basketball 14U White emerges victorious in matchup against Hardwork Dedication 14U, 74-62
-
Team Eleate 13U victorious over Fastbreak Sports 13U, 61-60
-
Salt Lake Bounce 14U vs KC Hoopers 14U
-
PowerHouse Hoops 17U picks up the 76-55 win against YouBall Undefeated
-
The Truth EYBL 17U 65 Gamepoint Inland Empire 17U 43
-
PowerHouse Hoops 16U steps up for 63-37 win over Coastal Elite Slayers
-
The Legion of Hoops White emerges victorious in matchup against HD Basketball 17U, 75-64
-
Gamepoint 17U defeats Tucson Select Basketball 17U, 61-53
-
V3's Hoop Dream Academy Red defeats HD Basketball 16U, 43-26
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire 15U wins 54-28 over Gamepoint OC 15U
-
Fastbreak Sports 13U steps up for 60-28 win over The Legion of Hoops 13U
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire 17U getting it done in win over Blue Chip Nation, 74-48
-
Hardwork Dedication 15U vs California Select Black
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 17U defeats V3s Hoop Dream, 63-53
-
California Raptors defeats Gamepoint Inland Empire 15U, 58-56
-
The Truth OC 13U emerges victorious in matchup against Fastbreak Sports 13U, 69-66
-
O.C. Rain Craig emerges victorious in matchup against The Legion of Hoops White, 54-43
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U wins 67-33 over U.T.U. Gorillas 16U
-
KC Hoopers 14U getting it done in win over Team Creation 14U, 36-17
-
U.T.U. Gorillas 16U wins 66-53 over Gamepoint OC 16U
-
California Select Black steps up for 76-60 win over PowerHouse Hoops 15U
-
Coastal Elite Slayers victorious over California Select, 74-36
-
Game point San Diego puts down Legion Of Hoops with the 59-52 victory
-
The Legion of Hoops White steps up for 55-48 win over V3's Hoop Dream Academy Black
-
Dreams Become Reality with a win over Fastbreak Sports 16U, 64-51
-
Fastbreak Sports 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Strive Basketball, 64-52
-
Upper Level 16U getting it done in win over Gamepoint 16U, 59-26
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 17U with a win over Team Creation, 69-49
-
Coastal Elite Slayers defeats The Truth OC 16U, 51-43
-
Las Vegas Panthers takes West Coast Flight to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
Team Eleate 13U wins 58-29 over The Legion of Hoops 13U
-
Salt Lake Bounce 16U getting it done in win over West Coast Flight, 80-59
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 16U victorious over Gamepoint 16U, 55-36
-
Gamepoint OC Elite getting it done in win over Bobcats Elite, 72-46
-
LMBA Desert Knights 16U 74 Bobcats Red (Josh) 20
-
California Select Red wins 61-43 over Bobcats Elite
-
HD Basketball 16U wins 59-55 over Hardwork Dedication Jackson
-
California Select Black emerges victorious in matchup against Pressure Basketball 15U, 76-34
-
California Select Black getting it done in win over YouBall Undefeated, 72-68
-
The Truth EYBL 17U wins 70-56 over Gamepoint OC Elite
-
O.C Rain Craig vs Legion Of Hoops
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U victorious over The Legion of Hoops Red, 69-63
-
The Legion of Hoops White steps up for 55-38 win over Hardwork Dedication Jackson
-
Hardwork Dedication 14U defeats Team Creation 14U, 58-54
-
Hardwork Dedication Childress 57 V3's Hoop Dream Academy Black 42
-
YouBall Undefeated getting it done in win over HD Basketball 17U, 65-34
-
California Select Black 75 California Select Red 34
-
Fastbreak Sports 16U steps up for 57-35 win over Legion
-
PowerHouse Hoops 17U victorious over The Truth EYBL 17U, 61-38
-
Team Prep wins 51-35 over Coastal Select Slayers
-
The Legion of Hoops White triumphant over LMBA Desert Knights 17U, 76-69
-
Coastal Elite Slayers getting it done in win over Coastal Select Slayers, 67-27
-
California Select Black triumphant over Fastbreak Sports 15U, 77-37
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 16U wins 45-41 over Gamepoint 16U
-
Salt Lake Bounce 16U 62 Fuego 40
-
Bobcats Elite 55 Hardwork Dedication 17U 41
-
The Truth EYBL 16U defeats Fuego, 66-16
-
Team Prep 64 V3s Hoop Dream Academy Black 62
-
PowerHouse Hoops 15U defeats Fastbreak Sports 15U, 85-40
-
HD Basketball 14U White steps up for 71-34 win over KC Hoopers 14U
-
Coastal Elite Slayers steps up for 45-33 win over Gamepoint 16U
-
PowerHouse Hoops 16U 89 West Coast Flight Select 38
-
Los Angeles Elite Bryson defeats V3's Hoop Dream Academy, 48-46
-
The Legion Of Hoops White puts down California Select Red with the 70-58 victory
-
PowerHouse Hoops 17U 84 Open Run 39
-
PowerHouse Hoops 17U picks up the 82-45 win against The Legion of Hoops White
-
Gamepoint 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Coastal Elite Slayers, 56-44
-
California Select steps up for 45-40 win over Team Prep
-
West Coast Flight picks up the 50-42 win against The Legion of Hoops Red
-
Strive Basketball wins 62-41 over KC Hoopers 17U
-
Hardwork Dedication 14U 54 Team Creation 14U 40
-
Hoop Dream Academy picks up the 34-27 win against Dedication
-
West Coast Flight wins 68-66 over Inspire
-
Gamepoint 16U getting it done in win over Fuego, 41-39
-
Hardwork Dedication 15U 67 Pressure Basketball 15U 48
-
O.C Rain Craig 57 Blue Chip Nation 50
-
PowerHouse Hoops 15U defeats The Truth OC 15U, 66-46
-
Team Creation gets the victory over Bounce, 58-55
-
Gamepoint OC Select steps up for 56-46 win over O.C. Rain Cuby
-
Gamepoint 16U triumphant over The Legion of Hoops Red, 51-36
Highlights
-
Open Run picks up the 58-52 win against Nevada Hard 2 Guard 17U
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U 75 Fastbreak Sports 16U 49
-
O.C. Rain Craig emerges victorious in matchup against The Legion of Hoops White, 54-43
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire 17U getting it done in win over Blue Chip Nation, 74-48
-
The Truth EYBL 15U wins 73-51 over Los Angeles Elite Premier Payne
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier Hollingsworth wins 62-49 over Strive Basketball
-
HD Basketball 16U picks up the 69-45 win against Hardwork Dedication Jackson
-
Coastal Elite Slayers puts down West Coast Flight with the 56-34 victory
-
Hoop Dream Academy picks up the 34-27 win against Dedication
-
Bobcats Elite emerges victorious in matchup against California Select Red, 31-25
-
The Legion of Hoops White 57 Open Run 39
-
Coastal Elite Slayers steps up for 45-33 win over Gamepoint 16U
-
Blue Chip Nation puts down Tucson Select Basketball 17U with the 84-76 victory
-
U.T.U. Gorillas defeats San Diego Spartans 17U, 64-44
-
Blue Chip Nation defeats Tucson Select Basketball 17U, 27-21
-
The Truth OC 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Fastbreak Sports 16U, 55-46
-
Gamepoint OC Select steps up for 56-46 win over O.C. Rain Cuby
-
Gamepoint 17U with a win over LMBA Desert Knights 17U, 71-62
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier Payne 57 California Select Red 51
-
Hardwork Dedication 14U defeats Team Creation 14U, 58-54
-
V3s Hoop Dream Academy Black puts down California Select with the 51-48 victory
-
Fastbreak Sports 17U wins 68-48 over Hardwork Dedication 17U
-
U.T.U. Gorillas with a win over Gamepoint OC Elite, 57-44
-
The Truth EYBL 15U victorious over The Truth OC 15U, 85-54
-
Gamepoint OC Elite getting it done in win over Bobcats Elite, 72-46
-
Team Eleate 14U triumphant over HD Basketball 14U Red, 44-42
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U wins 61-49 over Bobcats Red (Josh)
-
San Diego Spartans 17U getting it done in win over The Legion of Hoops Blue, 51-46
-
Salt Lake Bounce 17U defeats V3's Hoop Dream Academy, 71-48
-
The Legion of Hoops White emerges victorious in matchup against HD Basketball 17U, 75-64
-
West Coast Flight wins 68-66 over Inspire
-
Coastal Elite Slayers defeats PowerHouse Hoops 16U, 36-27
-
Strive Basketball victorious over California Select Red, 71-60
-
KC Hoopers 14U picks up the 36-28 win against HD Basketball 14U White
-
The Truth OC 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Las Vegas Panthers, 13-7
-
Hardwork Dedication 15U getting it done in win over Gamepoint OC 15U, 45-33
-
Fastbreak Sports 16U steps up for 57-35 win over Legion
-
California Select Black wins 75-67 over Gamepoint Inland Empire 15U
-
California Select Red wins 61-43 over Bobcats Elite
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier Hollingsworth picks up the 69-63 win against The Truth EYBL 17U
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 17U with a win over Team Creation, 69-49
-
HD Basketball 16U wins 59-55 over Hardwork Dedication Jackson
-
Fuego victorious over Bobcats Elite, 63-42
-
Coastal Elite Slayers gets the victory over U.T.U. Gorillas 16U, 68-62
-
PowerHouse Hoops 15U getting it done in win over West Coast Flight 15U, 67-61
-
PowerHouse Hoops 17U picks up the 76-55 win against YouBall Undefeated
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 16U victorious over Gamepoint 16U, 55-36
-
Salt Lake Bounce 16U getting it done in win over West Coast Flight, 80-59
-
V3's Hoop Dream Academy Red wins 56-49 over Gamepoint OC 16U
-
California Raptors puts down Salt Lake Bounce 15U with the 53-27 victory
-
California Select Black 80 Hardwork Dedication 15U 42
-
Gamepoint 15U 57 HD Basketball 15U 28
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire 15U wins 54-28 over Gamepoint OC 15U
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier Rittmon triumphant over Prep, 56-44
-
Coastal Elite Slayers picks up the 75-35 win against Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U
-
The Legion of Hoops 14U 59 Salt Lake Bounce 14U 40
-
Inspire wins 62-60 over Upper Level 16U
-
West Coast Flight gets the victory over Bobcats Elite, 58-33
-
Gamepoint OC 16U getting it done in win over Hardwork Dedication Jackson, 66-55
-
V3's Hoop Dream Academy Red defeats HD Basketball 16U, 43-26
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire Supreme steps up for 66-58 win over LMBA Desert Knights 16U
-
California Select steps up for 45-40 win over Team Prep
-
PowerHouse Hoops 16U defeats The Truth EYBL 16U, 67-65
-
West Coast Flight picks up the 50-42 win against The Legion of Hoops Red
-
Salt Lake Bounce 16U 62 Fuego 40
-
Upper Level 16U getting it done in win over Gamepoint 16U, 59-26
-
Coastal Elite Slayers getting it done in win over Coastal Select Slayers, 67-27
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U wins 67-33 over U.T.U. Gorillas 16U
-
California Select Black steps up for 76-60 win over PowerHouse Hoops 15U
-
Team Eleate 13U wins 58-29 over The Legion of Hoops 13U
-
The Truth OC 13U emerges victorious in matchup against Fastbreak Sports 13U, 69-66
-
The Truth EYBL 17U wins 70-56 over Gamepoint OC Elite
-
Open Run picks up the 72-61 win against Gamepoint OC Elite
-
California Select Black steps up for 72-42 win over Fastbreak Sports 17U
-
Bobcats Elite 55 Hardwork Dedication 17U 41
-
Team Creation gets the victory over Bounce, 58-55
-
The Truth OC 15U wins 58-29 over Salt Lake Bounce 15U
-
The Legion of Hoops 14U picks up the 72-30 win against HD Basketball 14U Red
-
YouBall Undefeated getting it done in win over HD Basketball 17U, 65-34
-
HD Basketball 14U White emerges victorious in matchup against Hardwork Dedication 14U, 74-62
-
PowerHouse Hoops 16U gets the victory over Team Prep, 71-26
-
Game point San Diego puts down Legion Of Hoops with the 59-52 victory
-
PowerHouse Hoops 17U picks up the 82-45 win against The Legion of Hoops White
-
The Truth EYBL 16U gets the victory over California Select, 69-43
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 17U defeats V3s Hoop Dream, 63-53
-
Gamepoint 15U defeats Team Prep 15U, 62-44
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier Payne defeats HD Basketball 15U, 51-28
-
West Coast Flight defeats Gamepoint Inland Empire, 63-50
-
California Select Black 75 California Select Red 34
-
Gamepoint OC Elite steps up for 66-35 win over O.C. Rain Cuby
-
Jarred Jones Player Clips
-
The Truth OC 13U 64 Team Eleate 13U 62
-
Fastbreak Sports 13U steps up for 60-28 win over The Legion of Hoops 13U
-
Hardwork Dedication 17U with a win over Los Angeles Elite Bryson, 52-47
-
Gamepoint 17U defeats Tucson Select Basketball 17U, 61-53
-
PowerHouse Hoops 17U 84 Open Run 39
-
The Truth EYBL 17U 65 Gamepoint Inland Empire 17U 43
-
Coastal Elite Slayers defeats The Truth OC 16U, 51-43
-
PowerHouse Hoops 15U defeats Fastbreak Sports 15U, 85-40
-
Team Prep 64 V3s Hoop Dream Academy Black 62
-
Fastbreak Sports 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Strive Basketball, 64-52
-
Salt Lake Bounce 14U defeats Team Eleate 14U, 59-50
-
KC Hoopers 14U getting it done in win over Team Creation 14U, 36-17
-
Open Run picks up the 63-40 win against Blue Chip Nation
-
Salt Lake Bounce 14U triumphant over Hardwork Dedication 14U, 48-42
-
California Select Black emerges victorious in matchup against Pressure Basketball 15U, 76-34
-
California Select Black emerges victorious in matchup against Pressure Basketball 15U, 76-34
-
Upper Level 16U 71 Salt Lake Bounce 16U 48
-
Gamepoint 16U getting it done in win over Fuego, 41-39
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U victorious over The Legion of Hoops Red, 69-63
-
HD Basketball 14U Red defeats Hardwork Dedication 14U, 51-46
-
The Truth EYBL 16U picks up the 73-28 win against Gamepoint Inland Empire Supreme
-
California Select wins 54-49 over Hardwork Dedication Childress
-
V3's Hoop Dream Academy wins 40-35 over The Legion of Hoops White
-
The Legion of Hoops 14U 58 HD Basketball 14U White 36
-
Open Run puts down KC Hoopers 17U with the 80-24 victory
-
Team Eleate 15U defeats Gamepoint 15U, 74-19
-
Team Eleate 15U defeats Gamepoint 15U, 74-19
-
California Raptors defeats Gamepoint Inland Empire 15U, 58-56
-
California Select Red triumphant over Bobcats Elite, 72-70
-
Salt Lake Bounce 14U emerges victorious in matchup against KC Hoopers 14U, 73-28
-
Salt Lake Bounce 17U 57 U.T.U. Gorillas 55
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard puts down West Coast Flight Select with the 53-28 victory
-
U Ball Undefeated getting it done in win over Game point San Diego, 73-58
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 17U defeats San Diego Spartans 17U, 55-50
-
Team Eleate 14U steps up for 57-35 win over Team Creation 14U
-
California Select Black with a win over Los Angeles Elite Premier Payne, 62-44
-
California Select Black with a win over Los Angeles Elite Premier Payne, 62-44
-
Los Angeles Elite Bryson defeats V3's Hoop Dream Academy, 48-46
-
West Coast Flight 15U steps up for 60-35 win over Team Prep 15U
-
Bobcats Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Bobcats Black (Tisha), 58-23
-
HD Basketball 17U steps up for 62-57 win over The Legion of Hoops White
-
The Legion of Hoops White triumphant over LMBA Desert Knights 17U, 76-69
-
PowerHouse Hoops 16U steps up for 63-37 win over Coastal Elite Slayers
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 17U gets the victory over Fastbreak Sports 17U, 60-48
-
California Select Black triumphant over Fastbreak Sports 15U, 77-37
-
California Raptors victorious over Gamepoint 15U, 50-34
-
California Raptors victorious over Gamepoint 15U, 50-34
-
Open Run 75 Bounce 43
-
Team Prep wins 51-35 over Coastal Select Slayers
-
Team Creation defeats O.C. Rain Craig, 62-61
-
Strive Basketball wins 62-41 over KC Hoopers 17U
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard 16U wins 45-41 over Gamepoint 16U
-
Team Creation 54 O.C. Rain Craig 47
-
The Legion of Hoops White steps up for 55-38 win over Hardwork Dedication Jackson
-
Coastal Elite Slayers wins 83-26 over Las Vegas Panthers
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire gets the victory over HD Basketball 16U, 63-31
-
LMBA Desert Knights 16U 66 Gamepoint 16U 64
-
Roddrik Junior Player Clips
-
California Select Black getting it done in win over YouBall Undefeated, 72-68
-
U.T.U. Gorillas 16U victorious over Fastbreak Sports 16U, 69-63
-
West Coast Flight puts down V3s Hoop Dream with the 67-37 victory
-
Dreams Become Reality gets the victory over Bobcats Red (Josh), 71-32
-
PowerHouse Hoops 16U 89 West Coast Flight Select 38
-
Gamepoint 17U getting it done in win over Tucson Select Basketball 17U, 63-54
-
The Legion Of Hoops White puts down California Select Red with the 70-58 victory
-
Gamepoint 16U triumphant over The Legion of Hoops Red, 51-36
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier 16U defeats Salt Lake Bounce 16U, 66-45
-
Coastal Elite Slayers victorious over California Select, 74-36
-
Hardwork Dedication 15U 67 Pressure Basketball 15U 48
-
LMBA Desert Knights 17U puts down Bobcats Red (Gab) with the 84-41 victory
-
Gamepoint OC Elite victorious over San Diego Spartans 17U, 57-36
-
Gamepoint OC Elite 66 Open Court 63
-
U.T.U. Gorillas emerges victorious in matchup against Hardwork Dedication 17U, 71-55
-
U.T.U. Gorillas emerges victorious in matchup against Hardwork Dedication 17U, 71-55
-
PowerHouse Hoops 15U defeats The Truth OC 15U, 66-46
-
PowerHouse Hoops 17U victorious over The Truth EYBL 17U, 61-38
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire 15U puts down Salt Lake Bounce 15U with the 51-50 victory
-
Team Eleate 13U victorious over Fastbreak Sports 13U, 61-60
-
Hardwork Dedication Childress 57 V3's Hoop Dream Academy Black 42
-
U.T.U. Gorillas 16U wins 66-53 over Gamepoint OC 16U
-
Bobcats Elite puts down Team Creation with the 52-31 victory
-
The Truth EYBL 16U defeats Fuego, 66-16
-
Gamepoint 17U defeats HD Basketball 17U, 83-54
-
Salt Lake Bounce 14U picks up the 48-41 win against The Legion of Hoops 14U
-
The Truth OC 13U defeats The Legion of Hoops 13U, 80-28
-
Hardwork Dedication 14U 54 Team Creation 14U 40
-
LMBA Desert Knights 16U 74 Bobcats Red (Josh) 20
-
The Truth OC 16U puts down Hardwork Dedication Jackson with the 42-30 victory
-
Gamepoint 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Coastal Elite Slayers, 56-44
-
The Legion of Hoops White steps up for 55-48 win over V3's Hoop Dream Academy Black
-
Dreams Become Reality with a win over Fastbreak Sports 16U, 64-51
-
HD Basketball 14U White steps up for 71-34 win over KC Hoopers 14U
-
Team Eleate 14U triumphant over HD Basketball 14U Red, 45-44