Replays
-
The Truth EYBL (1) 81 California Select Red (3) 70
-
Team Prep (17) victorious over California Select Red (21), 61-57
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (23) wins 44-35 over Rancho Elite Basketball Program (18)
-
Colorado Cardinals (11) wins 55-39 over The Truth OC (5)
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) steps up for 41-34 win over The Truth OC (31)
-
The Truth EYBL (1) victorious over Coastal Elite Slayers (21), 70-41
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) triumphant over Colorado Titans Gold (6), 61-55
-
UH Elite (26) emerges victorious in matchup against Map Elite (31), 62-55
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) emerges victorious in matchup against California Select Black (5), 68-46
-
UH Elite (26) triumphant over Bobcats Elite Red (14), 46-44
-
California Select Red (3) picks up the 56-50 win against California Select Black (6)
-
The Truth EYBL (1) 83 Los Angeles Elite Rittmon (4) 62
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) wins 64-55 over The Truth OC (31)
-
Hardwork Dedication Childress (33) 58 Utah Premier Select (24) 47
-
Colorado Titans Gold (6) getting it done in win over Team Eleate 13U (12), 58-28
-
Rise Basketball (24) with a win over Utah Premier National Red (9), 60-26
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) gets the victory over Bobcats Elite White (32), 45-32
-
California Select Black (5) wins 47-35 over Colorado Titans Black (27)
-
Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3) gets the victory over Fastbreak Sports (11), 64-52
-
Rancho Elite Black (40) with a win over Bobcats Elite White (29), 59-54
-
O.C. Rain Craig (34) wins 73-53 over Colorado Cardinals Black (38)
-
The Legion of Hoops Red (29) 53 Hardwork Dedication Childress (33) 51
-
Utah Force (10) wins 65-49 over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8)
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) emerges victorious in matchup against Utah Force (4), 61-59
-
Gamepoint (20) emerges victorious in matchup against Coastal Select Slayers (28), 64-39
-
Coastal Select Slayers (28) defeats Utah Premier National (6), 71-67
-
UH Elite (26) defeats Rise Basketball (24), 78-74
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) vs West Coast Flight (14)
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) gets the victory over West Coast Flight (14), 61-49
-
California Select Red (25) defeats Strive Basketball (17), 81-65
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) wins 50-49 over Colorado Titans (15)
-
Utah Premier National Red (9) 62 Washington Elite (16) 59
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) vs Hardwork Dedication (8)
-
V3's Hoop Dream Academy Black (22) victorious over LMBA Desert Knights (27), 71-70
-
The Legion of Hoops White (10) defeats The Force (18), 73-62
-
Bobcats Elite Swoosh (39) defeats Colorado Cardinals Black (38), 64-52
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) defeats Utah Force (10), 71-64
-
O.C. Rain Cuby (36) with a win over Colorado Hardwood (37), 62-52
-
The Legion of Hoops White (10) picks up the 83-56 win against Bobcats Elite White (29)
-
The Force (18) wins 51-24 over Los Angeles Elite Bryson (15)
-
The Legion of Hoops White (10) defeats Rise Basketball (24), 63-54
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (14) wins 70-68 over Coastal Elite Hidden City (3)
-
Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3) picks up the 84-63 win against Colorado Cardinals Red (30)
-
Colorado Cardinals Black (35) wins 59-38 over Colorado Premier (34)
-
Utah Premier National (6) 51 Colorado Titans Gold (2) 41
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) wins 60-31 over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23)
-
Fuego (25) with a win over Utah Premier Select (24), 39-35
-
California Select Red (3) 64 Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) 42
-
Salt Lake Bounce (7) defeats Utah Force (4), 55-52
-
West Coast Flight (9) wins 59-32 over Utah Premier Select (24)
-
Bobcats Elite Red (14) 57 Colorado Cardinals Red (30) 46
-
The Truth EYBL (7) puts down UH Elite (26) with the 69-57 victory
-
The Legion of Hoops Blue (32) victorious over Utah Premier National White (33), 53-52
-
Utah Premier National White (33) 39 The Legion of Hoops Blue (32) 29
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23) vs Gamepoint Inland Empire (7)
-
Bobcats Elite Swoosh (39) picks up the 71-51 win against Rancho Elite Black (40)
-
Gamepoint (20) 45 The Legion of Hoops Red (29) 24
-
Los Angeles Elite (4) steps up for 57-25 win over The Legion of Hoops Red (29)
-
California Select Black (5) defeats Gamepoint Inland Empire (13), 58-57
-
Los Angeles Elite Payne (2) triumphant over Colorado Titans (15), 51-34
-
Utah Premier National White (33) gets the victory over Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4), 56-31
-
Gamepoint (13) getting it done in win over Team Prep (20), 50-42
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) victorious over The Legion of Hoops White (5), 72-56
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) steps up for 72-66 win over The Force (18)
-
Colorado Titans Gold (6) 53 Salt Lake Bounce (7) 47
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) wins 92-56 over Washington Elite (16)
-
Utah Premier National (6) 69 Dreams Become Reality (11) 42
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire 15u 59 Colorado Titans Gold (6) 45
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (10) puts down Hardwork Dedication (8) with the 72-39 victory
-
The Legion of Hoops White (5) wins 65-49 over California Select Red (21)
-
Gamepoint (8) victorious over California Select Red (25), 51-37
-
California Select Black (18) with a win over Dreams Become Reality (11), 61-48
-
Utah Premier National (6) 68 Nevada Hard 2 Guard (14) 46
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (13) triumphant over Colorado Premier Gibbs (20), 80-60
-
West Coast Flight (14) 45 Nevada Hard 2 Guard (23) 19
-
Los Angeles Elite Payne (2) puts down California Select Black (6) with the 49-48 victory
-
Utah Premier National (25) 49 The Force (16) 38
-
LMBA Desert Knights (19) emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Titans Black (27), 79-71
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (10) gets the victory over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23), 57-52
-
Hardwork Dedication (17) picks up the 48-42 win against Gamepoint (13)
-
Gamepoint (8) wins 69-55 over Premier
-
Colorado Titans Gold (2) defeats California Select Black (18), 57-55
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8) with a win over Utah Premier National (25), 52-30
-
Utah Premier Select (22) getting it done in win over Colorado Cardinals (11), 52-45
-
Hardwork Dedication Childress (33) defeats Bobcats Elite White (32), 50-43
-
Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3) picks up the 87-79 win against LMBA Desert Knights (19)
-
Map Elite (31) emerges victorious in matchup against Los Angeles Elite Bryson (15), 37-23
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) vs AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19)
-
Coastal Premier Slayers (8) defeats Coastal Elite Slayers (1), 67-43
-
Colorado Premier (26) vs West Coast Flight (14)
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) wins 69-58 over Los Angeles Elite Payne (2)
-
Colorado Titans Gold (2) defeats Colorado Cardinals Red (10), 79-68
-
California Select Red (25) triumphant over The Legion of Hoops Red (23), 66-45
-
Dreams Become Reality (11) vs V3's Hoop Dream Academy Black (22)
-
Salt Lake Bounce (7) gets the victory over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (10), 43-20
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) with a win over Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3), 75-60
-
Utah Force (10) 69 Nevada Hard 2 Guard (23) 52
-
The Legion of Hoops White (5) gets the victory over Coastal Select Slayers (28), 68-28
-
Los Angeles Elite (4) picks up the 62-39 win against Gamepoint (20)
-
Colorado Premier Gibbs (20) triumphant over Washington Elite (16), 73-61
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (21) wins 54-44 over California Select White (12)
-
Los Angeles Elite (4) picks up the 61-54 win against Colorado Titans Black (13)
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) gets the victory over Team Prep (17), 69-55
-
Colorado Titans Black (27) wins 67-62 over The Force (18)
-
LMBA Desert Knights (19) getting it done in win over Bobcats Elite Red (14), 79-44
-
The Legion of Hoops Red (29) steps up for 71-68 win over Los Angeles Elite (4)
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) with a win over Colorado Premier (26), 53-48
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) victorious over Utah Premier National (9), 67-34
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) with a win over The Truth EYBL (7), 50-35
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (14) emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19), 56-49
-
Utah Force (4) wins 63-36 over Team Eleate 13U (12)
-
Team Eleate (9) picks up the 64-57 win against New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8)
-
Rise Basketball (24) 73 Los Angeles Elite Bryson (15) 53
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) triumphant over Fuego (25), 57-45
-
AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19) wins 57-36 over Colorado Titans White (30)
-
Colorado Premier Gibbs (20) wins 55-48 over O.C. Rain Cuby (36)
-
The Truth EYBL (1) gets the victory over Hardwork Dedication (17), 61-39
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23) with a win over Colorado Titans White (30), 44-36
-
Fastbreak Sports (11) 56 Colorado Titans Black (27) 50
-
Salt Lake Bounce (16) picks up the 55-33 win against Hardwork Dedication Childress (33)
-
Upper Level (12) steps up for 52-50 win over Coastal Select Slayers (28)
-
Colorado Premier Duckett (21) wins 33-31 over Salt Lake Bounce (12)
-
Colorado Premier Gibbs (20) defeats California Select Red (25), 65-57
-
Utah Premier National (9) defeats Hardwork Dedication (8), 70-20
-
UH Elite (26) with a win over Bobcats Elite Swoosh (39), 61-44
-
Team Eleate (9) 61 Coastal Premier Slayers (24) 47
-
V3's Hoop Dream Academy (28) vs Colorado Hardwood (37)
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8) emerges victorious in matchup against Utah Premier National (25), 7-3
-
Strive Basketball (17) steps up for 62-60 win over The Legion of Hoops Blue (32)
-
California Select Red (3) with a win over Salt Lake Bounce (19), 61-53
-
Fastbreak Sports (11) emerges victorious in matchup against Blue Chip Nation (22), 53-35
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) wins 54-49 over West Coast Flight (9)
-
Colorado Titans Black (27) triumphant over Premier, 59-42
-
Salt Lake Bounce (12) with a win over Colorado Hardwood (37), 65-45
-
The Truth OC (31) emerges victorious in matchup against The Force (15), 62-44
-
3PT SHOOTOUT vs SLAM DUNK CONTEST
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) steps up for 49-45 win over Colorado Titans White (30)
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) vs Hardwork Dedication (8)
-
Utah Premier National Red (9) puts down The Legion of Hoops Blue (32) with the 73-59 victory
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) steps up for 76-48 win over Hardwork Dedication Childress (33)
-
Rise Basketball (24) gets the victory over KC Hoopers (42), 74-60
-
The Truth OC (31) triumphant over Colorado Premier (34), 45-44
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (10) defeats South Bay Supreme (26), 59-51
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) 51 Utah Premier National (25) 31
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) getting it done in win over Map Elite (31), 40-36
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (13) wins 79-60 over Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4)
-
California Select Black (6) with a win over Colorado Premier (26), 46-41
-
AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19) 58 LMBA Desert Knights (27) 35
-
The Truth EYBL (7) with a win over The Legion of Hoops White (10), 64-62
-
Team Eleate 13U (12) getting it done in win over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (10), 66-52
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (21) defeats Los Angeles Elite Rittmon (4), 53-45
-
Hardwork Dedication (17) wins 63-54 over The Force (16)
-
Colorado Titans Gold (2) victorious over The Truth OC (31), 53-47
-
Colorado Titans Black (27) defeats Colorado Cardinals Black (38), 68-37
-
Premier triumphant over Salt Lake Bounce (12), 64-60
-
Team Prep (20) 51 Coastal Premier Slayers (24) 32
-
LMBA Desert Knights (19) picks up the 76-54 win against The Legion of Hoops White (10)
-
The Truth OC (5) 51 Gamepoint (13) 45
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) getting it done in win over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2), 60-58
-
Salt Lake Bounce (16) triumphant over Gamepoint (20), 71-57
-
Coastal Premier Slayers (24) puts down The Force (16) with the 56-53 victory
-
The Legion of Hoops Red (23) wins 66-62 over O.C. Rain Cuby (36)
-
Colorado Cardinals Black (35) picks up the 54-37 win against Bobcats Elite White (32)
-
California Select Black (5) with a win over Colorado Hardwood (37), 73-37
-
Coastal Premier Slayers (8) 61 West Coast Flight (9) 39
-
Colorado Titans (15) picks up the 46-16 win against Rancho Elite Basketball Program (18)
-
Colorado Titans (15) victorious over California Select Black (6), 47-41
-
Washington Elite (16) defeats Strive Basketball (17), 59-41
-
Utah Force (4) vs Salt Lake Bounce (7)
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) getting it done in win over AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19), 52-49
-
Team Prep (20) triumphant over Utah Premier Select (22), 47-33
-
Salt Lake Bounce (16) wins 59-49 over Fuego (25)
-
California Select Red (21) puts down Dreams Become Reality (11) with the 68-65 victory
-
California Select Red (25) with a win over Rancho Elite Black (40), 69-33
-
Colorado Titans Gold (6) wins 65-43 over Team Eleate (3)
-
California Select Black (5) puts down Colorado Premier Duckett (21) with the 61-28 victory
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) steps up for 82-30 win over The Legion of Hoops Blue (32)
-
Team Prep (17) triumphant over Salt Lake Bounce (16), 55-54
-
Colorado Cardinals Black (38) puts down Rancho Elite National (35) with the 61-46 victory
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23) 71 The Force (15) 50
-
Utah Premier National (6) with a win over LMBA Desert Knights (27), 67-48
-
Coastal Elite Hidden City (3) picks up the 74-45 win against Colorado Titans White (30)
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4) victorious over Premier, 62-42
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) vs Hardwork Dedication (8)
-
West Coast Flight (9) defeats Team Prep (17), 52-50
-
South Bay Supreme (26) getting it done in win over Gamepoint Inland Empire (7), 56-33
-
California Select White (12) gets the victory over Utah Premier Select (22), 56-27
-
Map Elite (31) with a win over O.C. Rain Craig (34), 51-47
-
O.C. Rain Cuby (36) defeats Bobcats Elite White (29), 81-56
-
O.C. Rain Craig (34) picks up the 54-33 win against KC Hoopers (42)
-
Colorado Premier (34) wins 41-21 over Bobcats Elite White (32)
-
Dreams Become Reality (11) 79 Coastal Elite Hidden City (3) 60
-
Utah Premier National (9) wins 66-45 over Team Eleate 13U (12)
-
California Select Black (18) steps up for 58-26 win over The Force (15)
-
Bobcats Elite Red (14) defeats Blue Chip Nation (22), 71-70
-
Team Prep (20) picks up the 43-40 win against Premier
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) emerges victorious in matchup against Gamepoint (8), 61-41
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (30) steps up for 59-39 win over The Legion of Hoops Blue (32)
-
West Coast Flight (14) picks up the 70-64 win against Colorado Cardinals (11)
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4) picks up the 62-38 win against O.C. Rain Cuby (36)
-
Hardwork Dedication (17) defeats Colorado Cardinals (11), 57-53
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (30) getting it done in win over Rancho Elite National (35), 74-52
-
The Legion of Hoops Red (29) vs Upper Level (12)
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) victorious over California Select Red (21), 70-60
-
California Select Red (21) defeats South Bay Supreme (26), 57-36
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) getting it done in win over Gamepoint (20), 64-44
Highlights
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) getting it done in win over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2), 60-58
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) getting it done in win over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2), 60-58
-
Coastal Select Slayers (28) defeats Utah Premier National (6), 71-67
-
Coastal Select Slayers (28) defeats Utah Premier National (6), 71-67
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) emerges victorious in matchup against California Select Black (5), 68-46
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) emerges victorious in matchup against California Select Black (5), 68-46
-
The Truth EYBL (1) 81 California Select Red (3) 70
-
The Truth EYBL (1) 81 California Select Red (3) 70
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) with a win over Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3), 75-60
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) with a win over Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3), 75-60
-
Colorado Premier Gibbs (20) defeats California Select Red (25), 65-57
-
Colorado Premier Gibbs (20) defeats California Select Red (25), 65-57
-
The Legion of Hoops Red (29) 53 Hardwork Dedication Childress (33) 51
-
The Legion of Hoops Red (29) 53 Hardwork Dedication Childress (33) 51
-
The Legion of Hoops Red (23) wins 66-62 over O.C. Rain Cuby (36)
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (30) steps up for 59-39 win over The Legion of Hoops Blue (32)
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (30) steps up for 59-39 win over The Legion of Hoops Blue (32)
-
Team Prep (17) victorious over California Select Red (21), 61-57
-
Team Prep (17) victorious over California Select Red (21), 61-57
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) triumphant over Colorado Titans Gold (6), 61-55
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) triumphant over Colorado Titans Gold (6), 61-55
-
California Select Black (5) wins 47-35 over Colorado Titans Black (27)
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) victorious over The Legion of Hoops White (5), 72-56
-
Utah Premier National (6) 51 Colorado Titans Gold (2) 41
-
Utah Premier National (6) 51 Colorado Titans Gold (2) 41
-
LMBA Desert Knights (19) picks up the 76-54 win against The Legion of Hoops White (10)
-
O.C. Rain Craig (34) wins 73-53 over Colorado Cardinals Black (38)
-
O.C. Rain Craig (34) wins 73-53 over Colorado Cardinals Black (38)
-
Salt Lake Bounce (16) triumphant over Gamepoint (20), 71-57
-
Salt Lake Bounce (16) triumphant over Gamepoint (20), 71-57
-
California Select Red (3) 64 Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) 42
-
California Select Red (3) 64 Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) 42
-
Utah Premier National White (33) gets the victory over Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4), 56-31
-
Utah Premier National White (33) gets the victory over Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4), 56-31
-
Rise Basketball (24) with a win over Utah Premier National Red (9), 60-26
-
Rise Basketball (24) with a win over Utah Premier National Red (9), 60-26
-
UH Elite (26) triumphant over Bobcats Elite Red (14), 46-44
-
UH Elite (26) triumphant over Bobcats Elite Red (14), 46-44
-
The Truth EYBL (1) victorious over Coastal Elite Slayers (21), 70-41
-
Los Angeles Elite Payne (2) puts down California Select Black (6) with the 49-48 victory
-
Los Angeles Elite Payne (2) puts down California Select Black (6) with the 49-48 victory
-
Colorado Titans Black (27) wins 67-62 over The Force (18)
-
Colorado Titans Black (27) wins 67-62 over The Force (18)
-
Team Eleate 13U (12) getting it done in win over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (10), 66-52
-
Team Eleate 13U (12) getting it done in win over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (10), 66-52
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) with a win over The Truth EYBL (7), 50-35
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) with a win over The Truth EYBL (7), 50-35
-
California Select Black (5) defeats Gamepoint Inland Empire (13), 58-57
-
California Select Black (5) defeats Gamepoint Inland Empire (13), 58-57
-
Colorado Premier Gibbs (20) triumphant over Washington Elite (16), 73-61
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) emerges victorious in matchup against Gamepoint (8), 61-41
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) emerges victorious in matchup against Gamepoint (8), 61-41
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23) with a win over Colorado Titans White (30), 44-36
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23) with a win over Colorado Titans White (30), 44-36
-
Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3) gets the victory over Fastbreak Sports (11), 64-52
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) wins 54-49 over West Coast Flight (9)
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) wins 54-49 over West Coast Flight (9)
-
California Select Black (18) with a win over Dreams Become Reality (11), 61-48
-
California Select Black (18) with a win over Dreams Become Reality (11), 61-48
-
Team Prep (20) triumphant over Utah Premier Select (22), 47-33
-
Team Prep (20) triumphant over Utah Premier Select (22), 47-33
-
Team Prep (20) triumphant over Utah Premier Select (22), 47-33
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) 51 Utah Premier National (25) 31
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) 51 Utah Premier National (25) 31
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) getting it done in win over AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19), 52-49
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) getting it done in win over AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19), 52-49
-
Salt Lake Bounce (7) defeats Utah Force (4), 55-52
-
Salt Lake Bounce (7) defeats Utah Force (4), 55-52
-
West Coast Flight (14) picks up the 70-64 win against Colorado Cardinals (11)
-
West Coast Flight (14) picks up the 70-64 win against Colorado Cardinals (11)
-
The Legion of Hoops White (10) defeats The Force (18), 73-62
-
The Legion of Hoops White (10) defeats The Force (18), 73-62
-
Bobcats Elite Swoosh (39) defeats Colorado Cardinals Black (38), 64-52
-
Bobcats Elite Swoosh (39) defeats Colorado Cardinals Black (38), 64-52
-
Premier triumphant over Salt Lake Bounce (12), 64-60
-
Premier triumphant over Salt Lake Bounce (12), 64-60
-
Dreams Become Reality (11) 79 Coastal Elite Hidden City (3) 60
-
Dreams Become Reality (11) 79 Coastal Elite Hidden City (3) 60
-
Dreams Become Reality (11) 79 Coastal Elite Hidden City (3) 60
-
Gamepoint (20) emerges victorious in matchup against Coastal Select Slayers (28), 64-39
-
Gamepoint (20) emerges victorious in matchup against Coastal Select Slayers (28), 64-39
-
The Legion of Hoops Red (29) steps up for 71-68 win over Los Angeles Elite (4)
-
The Legion of Hoops Red (29) steps up for 71-68 win over Los Angeles Elite (4)
-
LMBA Desert Knights (19) emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Titans Black (27), 79-71
-
LMBA Desert Knights (19) emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Titans Black (27), 79-71
-
Utah Premier National White (33) 39 The Legion of Hoops Blue (32) 29
-
Utah Premier National White (33) 39 The Legion of Hoops Blue (32) 29
-
Utah Premier National Red (9) 62 Washington Elite (16) 59
-
Utah Premier National Red (9) 62 Washington Elite (16) 59
-
O.C. Rain Cuby (36) with a win over Colorado Hardwood (37), 62-52
-
O.C. Rain Cuby (36) with a win over Colorado Hardwood (37), 62-52
-
California Select Red (25) defeats Strive Basketball (17), 81-65
-
California Select Red (25) defeats Strive Basketball (17), 81-65
-
The Legion of Hoops White (10) picks up the 83-56 win against Bobcats Elite White (29)
-
The Legion of Hoops White (10) picks up the 83-56 win against Bobcats Elite White (29)
-
UH Elite (26) emerges victorious in matchup against Map Elite (31), 62-55
-
UH Elite (26) emerges victorious in matchup against Map Elite (31), 62-55
-
Colorado Cardinals Black (35) wins 59-38 over Colorado Premier (34)
-
Colorado Cardinals Black (35) wins 59-38 over Colorado Premier (34)
-
California Select Red (3) picks up the 56-50 win against California Select Black (6)
-
California Select Red (3) picks up the 56-50 win against California Select Black (6)
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4) victorious over Premier, 62-42
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4) victorious over Premier, 62-42
-
California Select Red (21) defeats South Bay Supreme (26), 57-36
-
California Select Red (21) defeats South Bay Supreme (26), 57-36
-
California Select Red (21) defeats South Bay Supreme (26), 57-36
-
Bobcats Elite Red (14) defeats Blue Chip Nation (22), 71-70
-
Bobcats Elite Red (14) defeats Blue Chip Nation (22), 71-70
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) victorious over California Select Red (21), 70-60
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) victorious over California Select Red (21), 70-60
-
Rise Basketball (24) 73 Los Angeles Elite Bryson (15) 53
-
Rise Basketball (24) 73 Los Angeles Elite Bryson (15) 53
-
Utah Premier National (6) 68 Nevada Hard 2 Guard (14) 46
-
Utah Premier National (6) 68 Nevada Hard 2 Guard (14) 46
-
Bobcats Elite Swoosh (39) picks up the 71-51 win against Rancho Elite Black (40)
-
Bobcats Elite Swoosh (39) picks up the 71-51 win against Rancho Elite Black (40)
-
West Coast Flight (9) defeats Team Prep (17), 52-50
-
West Coast Flight (9) defeats Team Prep (17), 52-50
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) gets the victory over Bobcats Elite White (32), 45-32
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) gets the victory over Bobcats Elite White (32), 45-32
-
The Truth EYBL (7) with a win over The Legion of Hoops White (10), 64-62
-
The Truth EYBL (7) with a win over The Legion of Hoops White (10), 64-62
-
Hardwork Dedication (17) picks up the 48-42 win against Gamepoint (13)
-
Hardwork Dedication (17) picks up the 48-42 win against Gamepoint (13)
-
California Select White (12) gets the victory over Utah Premier Select (22), 56-27
-
California Select White (12) gets the victory over Utah Premier Select (22), 56-27
-
Salt Lake Bounce (16) wins 59-49 over Fuego (25)
-
Salt Lake Bounce (16) wins 59-49 over Fuego (25)
-
Colorado Cardinals (11) wins 55-39 over The Truth OC (5)
-
Colorado Cardinals (11) wins 55-39 over The Truth OC (5)
-
Colorado Titans Gold (2) defeats Colorado Cardinals Red (10), 79-68
-
Colorado Titans Gold (2) defeats Colorado Cardinals Red (10), 79-68
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23) 71 The Force (15) 50
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23) 71 The Force (15) 50
-
Hardwork Dedication Childress (33) 58 Utah Premier Select (24) 47
-
Hardwork Dedication Childress (33) 58 Utah Premier Select (24) 47
-
Fastbreak Sports (11) 56 Colorado Titans Black (27) 50
-
Fastbreak Sports (11) 56 Colorado Titans Black (27) 50
-
The Truth EYBL (1) 83 Los Angeles Elite Rittmon (4) 62
-
The Truth EYBL (1) 83 Los Angeles Elite Rittmon (4) 62
-
Utah Force (10) wins 65-49 over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8)
-
Utah Force (10) wins 65-49 over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8)
-
Coastal Premier Slayers (8) defeats Coastal Elite Slayers (1), 67-43
-
Coastal Premier Slayers (8) defeats Coastal Elite Slayers (1), 67-43
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (13) wins 79-60 over Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4)
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (13) wins 79-60 over Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4)
-
Salt Lake Bounce (12) with a win over Colorado Hardwood (37), 65-45
-
Salt Lake Bounce (12) with a win over Colorado Hardwood (37), 65-45
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) wins 50-49 over Colorado Titans (15)
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) wins 50-49 over Colorado Titans (15)
-
Colorado Premier Gibbs (20) wins 55-48 over O.C. Rain Cuby (36)
-
Colorado Premier Gibbs (20) wins 55-48 over O.C. Rain Cuby (36)
-
Colorado Cardinals Black (35) picks up the 54-37 win against Bobcats Elite White (32)
-
Colorado Cardinals Black (35) picks up the 54-37 win against Bobcats Elite White (32)
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (21) defeats Los Angeles Elite Rittmon (4), 53-45
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (21) defeats Los Angeles Elite Rittmon (4), 53-45
-
AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19) 58 LMBA Desert Knights (27) 35
-
AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19) 58 LMBA Desert Knights (27) 35
-
Colorado Titans Gold (6) 53 Salt Lake Bounce (7) 47
-
Colorado Titans Gold (6) 53 Salt Lake Bounce (7) 47
-
Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3) picks up the 87-79 win against LMBA Desert Knights (19)
-
Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3) picks up the 87-79 win against LMBA Desert Knights (19)
-
West Coast Flight (14) 45 Nevada Hard 2 Guard (23) 19
-
West Coast Flight (14) 45 Nevada Hard 2 Guard (23) 19
-
California Select Black (5) puts down Colorado Premier Duckett (21) with the 61-28 victory
-
California Select Black (5) puts down Colorado Premier Duckett (21) with the 61-28 victory
-
UH Elite (26) defeats Rise Basketball (24), 78-74
-
UH Elite (26) defeats Rise Basketball (24), 78-74
-
Team Prep (20) 51 Coastal Premier Slayers (24) 32
-
Team Prep (20) 51 Coastal Premier Slayers (24) 32
-
Utah Premier National (25) 49 The Force (16) 38
-
Utah Premier National (25) 49 The Force (16) 38
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) wins 64-55 over The Truth OC (31)
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) wins 64-55 over The Truth OC (31)
-
Map Elite (31) emerges victorious in matchup against Los Angeles Elite Bryson (15), 37-23
-
Map Elite (31) emerges victorious in matchup against Los Angeles Elite Bryson (15), 37-23
-
Bobcats Elite Red (14) 57 Colorado Cardinals Red (30) 46
-
Bobcats Elite Red (14) 57 Colorado Cardinals Red (30) 46
-
Utah Premier National (6) 69 Dreams Become Reality (11) 42
-
Utah Premier National (6) 69 Dreams Become Reality (11) 42
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) with a win over Colorado Premier (26), 53-48
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) with a win over Colorado Premier (26), 53-48
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) steps up for 72-66 win over The Force (18)
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) steps up for 72-66 win over The Force (18)
-
Los Angeles Elite (4) picks up the 61-54 win against Colorado Titans Black (13)
-
Los Angeles Elite (4) picks up the 61-54 win against Colorado Titans Black (13)
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) wins 69-58 over Los Angeles Elite Payne (2)
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) wins 69-58 over Los Angeles Elite Payne (2)
-
California Select Red (25) triumphant over The Legion of Hoops Red (23), 66-45
-
California Select Red (25) triumphant over The Legion of Hoops Red (23), 66-45
-
Gamepoint (8) wins 69-55 over Premier
-
Gamepoint (8) wins 69-55 over Premier
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) emerges victorious in matchup against Utah Force (4), 61-59
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) emerges victorious in matchup against Utah Force (4), 61-59
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (14) wins 70-68 over Coastal Elite Hidden City (3)
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (14) wins 70-68 over Coastal Elite Hidden City (3)
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) wins 92-56 over Washington Elite (16)
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) wins 92-56 over Washington Elite (16)
-
Salt Lake Bounce (16) picks up the 55-33 win against Hardwork Dedication Childress (33)
-
Salt Lake Bounce (16) picks up the 55-33 win against Hardwork Dedication Childress (33)
-
Gamepoint (20) 45 The Legion of Hoops Red (29) 24
-
Gamepoint (20) 45 The Legion of Hoops Red (29) 24
-
Colorado Titans Gold (2) defeats California Select Black (18), 57-55
-
Colorado Titans Gold (2) defeats California Select Black (18), 57-55
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) gets the victory over Team Prep (17), 69-55
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) gets the victory over Team Prep (17), 69-55
-
The Legion of Hoops White (5) wins 65-49 over California Select Red (21)
-
The Legion of Hoops White (5) wins 65-49 over California Select Red (21)
-
Utah Premier National (9) wins 66-45 over Team Eleate 13U (12)
-
Utah Premier National (9) wins 66-45 over Team Eleate 13U (12)
-
Upper Level (12) steps up for 52-50 win over Coastal Select Slayers (28)
-
Upper Level (12) steps up for 52-50 win over Coastal Select Slayers (28)
-
Colorado Titans (15) victorious over California Select Black (6), 47-41
-
Colorado Titans (15) victorious over California Select Black (6), 47-41
-
Strive Basketball (17) steps up for 62-60 win over The Legion of Hoops Blue (32)
-
Strive Basketball (17) steps up for 62-60 win over The Legion of Hoops Blue (32)
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4) picks up the 62-38 win against O.C. Rain Cuby (36)
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (4) picks up the 62-38 win against O.C. Rain Cuby (36)
-
Coastal Premier Slayers (8) 61 West Coast Flight (9) 39
-
Coastal Premier Slayers (8) 61 West Coast Flight (9) 39
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (10) defeats South Bay Supreme (26), 59-51
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (10) defeats South Bay Supreme (26), 59-51
-
AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19) wins 57-36 over Colorado Titans White (30)
-
AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19) wins 57-36 over Colorado Titans White (30)
-
Team Eleate (9) picks up the 64-57 win against New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8)
-
Team Eleate (9) picks up the 64-57 win against New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8)
-
Coastal Premier Slayers (24) puts down The Force (16) with the 56-53 victory
-
Coastal Premier Slayers (24) puts down The Force (16) with the 56-53 victory
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (10) puts down Hardwork Dedication (8) with the 72-39 victory
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (10) puts down Hardwork Dedication (8) with the 72-39 victory
-
Hardwork Dedication (17) defeats Colorado Cardinals (11), 57-53
-
Hardwork Dedication (17) defeats Colorado Cardinals (11), 57-53
-
Colorado Cardinals Black (38) puts down Rancho Elite National (35) with the 61-46 victory
-
Colorado Cardinals Black (38) puts down Rancho Elite National (35) with the 61-46 victory
-
Colorado Premier (34) wins 41-21 over Bobcats Elite White (32)
-
Colorado Premier (34) wins 41-21 over Bobcats Elite White (32)
-
The Truth OC (5) 51 Gamepoint (13) 45
-
The Truth OC (5) 51 Gamepoint (13) 45
-
The Truth OC (31) emerges victorious in matchup against The Force (15), 62-44
-
The Truth OC (31) emerges victorious in matchup against The Force (15), 62-44
-
Fuego (25) with a win over Utah Premier Select (24), 39-35
-
Fuego (25) with a win over Utah Premier Select (24), 39-35
-
Utah Premier National Red (9) puts down The Legion of Hoops Blue (32) with the 73-59 victory
-
Utah Premier National Red (9) puts down The Legion of Hoops Blue (32) with the 73-59 victory
-
Rancho Elite Black (40) with a win over Bobcats Elite White (29), 59-54
-
Rancho Elite Black (40) with a win over Bobcats Elite White (29), 59-54
-
Team Prep (20) picks up the 43-40 win against Premier
-
Team Prep (20) picks up the 43-40 win against Premier
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) victorious over Utah Premier National (9), 67-34
-
The Legion of Hoops (1) victorious over Utah Premier National (9), 67-34
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) wins 60-31 over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23)
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) wins 60-31 over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23)
-
California Select Red (3) with a win over Salt Lake Bounce (19), 61-53
-
California Select Red (3) with a win over Salt Lake Bounce (19), 61-53
-
V3's Hoop Dream Academy Black (22) victorious over LMBA Desert Knights (27), 71-70
-
V3's Hoop Dream Academy Black (22) victorious over LMBA Desert Knights (27), 71-70
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (13) triumphant over Colorado Premier Gibbs (20), 80-60
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (13) triumphant over Colorado Premier Gibbs (20), 80-60
-
Colorado Titans Black (27) triumphant over Premier, 59-42
-
Colorado Titans Black (27) triumphant over Premier, 59-42
-
LMBA Desert Knights (19) getting it done in win over Bobcats Elite Red (14), 79-44
-
LMBA Desert Knights (19) getting it done in win over Bobcats Elite Red (14), 79-44
-
Fastbreak Sports (11) emerges victorious in matchup against Blue Chip Nation (22), 53-35
-
Fastbreak Sports (11) emerges victorious in matchup against Blue Chip Nation (22), 53-35
-
California Select Black (5) with a win over Colorado Hardwood (37), 73-37
-
California Select Black (5) with a win over Colorado Hardwood (37), 73-37
-
The Force (18) wins 51-24 over Los Angeles Elite Bryson (15)
-
The Force (18) wins 51-24 over Los Angeles Elite Bryson (15)
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) steps up for 41-34 win over The Truth OC (31)
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) steps up for 41-34 win over The Truth OC (31)
-
Colorado Titans Gold (6) wins 65-43 over Team Eleate (3)
-
Colorado Titans Gold (6) wins 65-43 over Team Eleate (3)
-
The Truth EYBL (7) puts down UH Elite (26) with the 69-57 victory
-
The Truth EYBL (7) puts down UH Elite (26) with the 69-57 victory
-
Los Angeles Elite Payne (2) triumphant over Colorado Titans (15), 51-34
-
Los Angeles Elite Payne (2) triumphant over Colorado Titans (15), 51-34
-
Colorado Premier Duckett (21) wins 33-31 over Salt Lake Bounce (12)
-
Colorado Premier Duckett (21) wins 33-31 over Salt Lake Bounce (12)
-
O.C. Rain Craig (34) picks up the 54-33 win against KC Hoopers (42)
-
O.C. Rain Craig (34) picks up the 54-33 win against KC Hoopers (42)
-
Gamepoint (8) victorious over California Select Red (25), 51-37
-
Gamepoint (8) victorious over California Select Red (25), 51-37
-
The Legion of Hoops White (10) defeats Rise Basketball (24), 63-54
-
The Legion of Hoops White (10) defeats Rise Basketball (24), 63-54
-
California Select Black (6) with a win over Colorado Premier (26), 46-41
-
California Select Black (6) with a win over Colorado Premier (26), 46-41
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) steps up for 82-30 win over The Legion of Hoops Blue (32)
-
Colorado Titans Gold (1) steps up for 82-30 win over The Legion of Hoops Blue (32)
-
Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3) picks up the 84-63 win against Colorado Cardinals Red (30)
-
Los Angeles Elite Hollingsworth (3) picks up the 84-63 win against Colorado Cardinals Red (30)
-
Utah Force (4) wins 63-36 over Team Eleate 13U (12)
-
Utah Force (4) wins 63-36 over Team Eleate 13U (12)
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (23) wins 44-35 over Rancho Elite Basketball Program (18)
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (23) wins 44-35 over Rancho Elite Basketball Program (18)
-
The Truth EYBL (1) gets the victory over Hardwork Dedication (17), 61-39
-
The Truth EYBL (1) gets the victory over Hardwork Dedication (17), 61-39
-
Los Angeles Elite (4) picks up the 62-39 win against Gamepoint (20)
-
Los Angeles Elite (4) picks up the 62-39 win against Gamepoint (20)
-
Coastal Elite Hidden City (3) victorious over Colorado Titans White (30), 74-45
-
Coastal Elite Hidden City (3) picks up the 74-45 win against Colorado Titans White (30)
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) getting it done in win over Map Elite (31), 40-36
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (2) getting it done in win over Map Elite (31), 40-36
-
Colorado Titans Gold (2) victorious over The Truth OC (31), 53-47
-
Colorado Titans Gold (2) victorious over The Truth OC (31), 53-47
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) steps up for 76-48 win over Hardwork Dedication Childress (33)
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) steps up for 76-48 win over Hardwork Dedication Childress (33)
-
Washington Elite (16) defeats Strive Basketball (17), 59-41
-
Washington Elite (16) defeats Strive Basketball (17), 59-41
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) defeats Utah Force (10), 71-64
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire (7) defeats Utah Force (10), 71-64
-
California Select Red (25) with a win over Rancho Elite Black (40), 69-33
-
Rise Basketball (24) gets the victory over KC Hoopers (42), 74-60
-
Rise Basketball (24) gets the victory over KC Hoopers (42), 74-60
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (30) getting it done in win over Rancho Elite National (35), 74-52
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (30) getting it done in win over Rancho Elite National (35), 74-52
-
O.C. Rain Cuby (36) defeats Bobcats Elite White (29), 81-56
-
O.C. Rain Cuby (36) defeats Bobcats Elite White (29), 81-56
-
Team Eleate (9) 61 Coastal Premier Slayers (24) 47
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (21) wins 54-44 over California Select White (12)
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (21) wins 54-44 over California Select White (12)
-
The Legion of Hoops Blue (32) victorious over Utah Premier National White (33), 53-52
-
The Legion of Hoops Blue (32) victorious over Utah Premier National White (33), 53-52
-
The Legion of Hoops White (5) gets the victory over Coastal Select Slayers (28), 68-28
-
Salt Lake Bounce (7) gets the victory over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (10), 43-20
-
UH Elite (26) with a win over Bobcats Elite Swoosh (39), 61-44
-
South Bay Supreme (26) getting it done in win over Gamepoint Inland Empire (7), 56-33
-
South Bay Supreme (26) getting it done in win over Gamepoint Inland Empire (7), 56-33
-
Colorado Titans Black (27) defeats Colorado Cardinals Black (38), 68-37
-
Colorado Titans Black (27) defeats Colorado Cardinals Black (38), 68-37
-
Colorado Titans Gold (6) getting it done in win over Team Eleate 13U (12), 58-28
-
Hardwork Dedication (17) wins 63-54 over The Force (16)
-
Team Prep (17) triumphant over Salt Lake Bounce (16), 55-54
-
Team Prep (17) triumphant over Salt Lake Bounce (16), 55-54
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (14) emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19), 56-49
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard (14) emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Triple Threat Basketball (19), 56-49
-
West Coast Flight (9) wins 59-32 over Utah Premier Select (24)
-
West Coast Flight (9) wins 59-32 over Utah Premier Select (24)
-
Map Elite (31) with a win over O.C. Rain Craig (34), 51-47
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) steps up for 49-45 win over Colorado Titans White (30)
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) steps up for 49-45 win over Colorado Titans White (30)
-
Los Angeles Elite (4) steps up for 57-25 win over The Legion of Hoops Red (29)
-
Los Angeles Elite (4) steps up for 57-25 win over The Legion of Hoops Red (29)
-
Hardwork Dedication Childress (33) defeats Bobcats Elite White (32), 50-43
-
Hardwork Dedication Childress (33) defeats Bobcats Elite White (32), 50-43
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) getting it done in win over Gamepoint (20), 64-44
-
Colorado Titans Black (13) getting it done in win over Gamepoint (20), 64-44
-
California Select Black (18) steps up for 58-26 win over The Force (15)
-
California Select Black (18) steps up for 58-26 win over The Force (15)
-
Coastal Elite Slayers (1) triumphant over Fuego (25), 57-45
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire 15u 59 Colorado Titans Gold (6) 45
-
Gamepoint Inland Empire 15u 59 Colorado Titans Gold (6) 45
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8) with a win over Utah Premier National (25), 52-30
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8) with a win over Utah Premier National (25), 52-30
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) gets the victory over West Coast Flight (14), 61-49
-
California Select Red (21) puts down Dreams Become Reality (11) with the 68-65 victory
-
California Select Red (21) puts down Dreams Become Reality (11) with the 68-65 victory
-
Utah Premier National (9) defeats Hardwork Dedication (8), 70-20
-
Utah Premier National (9) defeats Hardwork Dedication (8), 70-20
-
Colorado Titans (15) picks up the 46-16 win against Rancho Elite Basketball Program (18)
-
Colorado Titans (15) picks up the 46-16 win against Rancho Elite Basketball Program (18)
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8) emerges victorious in matchup against Utah Premier National (25), 7-3
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (8) emerges victorious in matchup against Utah Premier National (25), 7-3
-
Gamepoint (13) getting it done in win over Team Prep (20), 50-42
-
Gamepoint (13) getting it done in win over Team Prep (20), 50-42
-
Utah Force (10) 69 Nevada Hard 2 Guard (23) 52
-
Utah Premier Select (22) getting it done in win over Colorado Cardinals (11), 52-45
-
Utah Premier Select (22) getting it done in win over Colorado Cardinals (11), 52-45
-
Utah Premier National (6) with a win over LMBA Desert Knights (27), 67-48
-
Utah Premier National (6) with a win over LMBA Desert Knights (27), 67-48
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) vs West Coast Flight (14)
-
Salt Lake Bounce (19) vs West Coast Flight (14)
-
The Truth OC (31) triumphant over Colorado Premier (34), 45-44
-
The Truth OC (31) triumphant over Colorado Premier (34), 45-44
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (10) gets the victory over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23), 57-52
-
Colorado Cardinals Red (10) gets the victory over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (23), 57-52