Replays
-
HoopDreamz triumphant over El Paso Lady Hurricanes, 37-35
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Orange wins 49-37 over B & B Academy Elite Black
-
Spokane Stars Blue defeats KMBA SEATTLE ELITE, 40-38
-
Troop West Black defeats BC Denver 17U UAA, 55-53
-
Northwest Blazers Sun picks up the 72-15 win against Modesto Magic Elite Teal
-
BC Denver 17U Rise victorious over R2H 17U Black, 58-53
-
Northwest Blazers Orange picks up the 76-24 win against R2H 17U Black
-
Northwest Blazers Orange defeats Arizona Elite Black, 55-48
-
LIONS ELITE 74 NM Clippers 17U White 47
-
NM Clippers 17U emerges victorious in matchup against The LAB Gold, 70-37
-
Modesto Magic Elite Teal steps up for 65-41 win over Oregon Elite Red
-
Arizona Elite Black triumphant over Sagebrush Hoops-Orange, 59-24
-
Troop West Black with a win over Sagebrush Hoops-Black, 60-54
-
Oregon Elite White 58 Utah Flash White 35
-
Elevate 17u Black victorious over Team Fusion Elect TX , 42-25
-
Team Fusion Elect puts down Utah Flash Red with the 53-43 victory
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver emerges victorious in matchup against San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink, 46-26
-
BC Denver 17U UAA triumphant over Spokane Legacy Red, 44-38
-
Give N Go Hoops 50 Club Utah Red 37
-
NM Clippers 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Triple Threat Hoops, 59-54
-
CBA LADY BALLERS puts down Phoenix Phenoms with the 63-8 victory
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce 65 Give N Go Hoops 46
-
NM Clippers 15U 74 Tucson Rattlers Black 48
-
Utah Flash White 64 San Diego Sol Elite 23
-
NM Clippers 17U puts down Troop West Gold with the 83-57 victory
-
Team Fusion Elect wins 44-29 over R2H 17U Black
-
KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER 45 West Valley Select 39
-
San Diego Sol Fire Black triumphant over HoopDreamz, 60-57
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Black defeats SoCal Shooters 17u, 68-55
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce wins 40-24 over Spokane Legacy White
-
Modesto Magic Elite Teal wins 54-48 over Tucson Dawgs
-
NM Clippers 14U gets the victory over Troop West White, 40-23
-
CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce defeats Team Creation, 51-38
-
CBC U16 Gauntlet Boost wins 49-38 over Northwest Blazers Fire
-
Arizona Elite Gold picks up the 48-40 win against Northwest Blazers Silver
-
CBC U16 Gauntlet Boost 39 West Texas Blazers Silver 35
-
Team Concept wins 44-42 over Sequoia SELECT 17u
-
West Valley Basketball wins 50-23 over Colorado Elite
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U wins 53-40 over Spokane Stars Navy
-
R2H SB defeats Rough Rider Hurricanes, 48-45
-
West Texas Blazers 15U defeats R2H SB, 40-31
-
San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Elite 15U Caserio, 44-35
-
Team Lavine Elite defeats The LAB Gold, 43-28
-
Triple Threat Hoops getting it done in win over Northern Arizona Hoospters, 45-37
-
LIONS ELITE victorious over West Valley Select, 60-22
-
Oregon Elite White defeats B & B Academy Elite White, 56-28
-
Team Fusion Elect TX wins 55-40 over Idaho Flash White
-
NM Clippers 17U White steps up for 35-32 win over Spokane Stars Navy
-
Team Concept emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Elite, 48-41
-
Utah Flash White puts down Troop West Gray with the 54-35 victory
-
Colorado Elite 58 SoCal Shooters 17u 48
-
San Diego Sol Fire Black wins 46-44 over San Diego Soldiers 17U
-
Spokane Stars Red steps up for 30-25 win over San Diego Sol Fire Red
-
NM Clippers 17U Red defeats CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce, 49-35
-
Modesto Magic victorious over NM Clippers 17U, 63-60
-
CBC U16 Gauntlet Boost 36 The LAB Gold 22
-
Oregon Elite Black emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Supreme, 56-54
-
B & B Academy 10th Elite steps up for 55-24 win over Yakima Elite
-
Spokane Stars Blue getting it done in win over West Valley Basketball, 55-28
-
Spokane Legacy White 54 HoopDreamz 15U 21
-
Oregon Elite Black 54 Team United 2023 48
-
NM Clippers 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Idaho Flash Red, 45-42
-
Troop West Black gets the victory over BC Denver 17U Rise, 62-29
-
Sequoia SELECT 17u steps up for 54-40 win over SoCal Shooters 17u
-
Team United 2023 defeats R2H 14U Megaleio, 60-42
-
San Diego Sol Elite vs Oregon Elite
-
West Texas Blazers 15U wins 44-38 over San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink
-
Yakima Elite victorious over San Diego Sol Elite, 36-34
-
NM Clippers 15U emerges victorious in matchup against B & B Academy Elite White, 68-35
-
Oregon Elite Black emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Elite 15U Caserio, 58-44
-
Team Fusion Elect TX triumphant over KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER, 51-32
-
Northwest Blazers Sparks 61 R2H SB 9
-
Spokane Stars Red 40 CBA LADY BALLERS 32
-
Tucson Rattlers Black 55 Spokane Stars Red 28
-
B & B Academy Elite Black vs KMBA SEATTLE ELITE
-
Arizona Supreme steps up for 48-28 win over NM Clippers 14U
-
Arizona Elite Black steps up for 49-27 win over Oregon Elite Gold
-
Oregon Elite Navy triumphant over Idaho Flash Red, 57-45
-
Oregon Elite Gold defeats Sequoia SELECT 17u, 48-41
-
Sequoia SELECT Blue Chips 16U with a win over B & B Academy 10th Elite, 40-29
-
Northwest Blazers Heat puts down Modesto Magic Elite Black with the 65-50 victory
-
Tucson Rattlers Black defeats CBA LADY BALLERS, 46-36
-
HoopDreamz steps up for 48-28 win over Tucson Dawgs
-
LIONS ELITE puts down Northwest Blazers Heat with the 49-46 victory
-
LIONS ELITE 54 Northwest Blazers Sun 40
-
BC Denver 16U UAA gets the victory over Phoenix Phenoms, 41-5
-
Arizona Elite Gold wins 47-35 over Troop West Gold
-
Troop West Gold defeats West Texas Blazers Silver, 64-59
-
Arizona Elite Gold puts down CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce with the 38-26 victory
-
Spokane Stars Navy wins 51-36 over El Paso Lady Hurricanes
-
Northwest Blazers Sparks with a win over West Texas Blazers 15U, 49-31
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver defeats Spokane Legacy White, 34-33
-
NM Clippers 15U steps up for 58-29 win over Troop West Gray
-
San Diego Sol Fire Red 41 B & B Academy Elite White 23
-
Northwest Blazers Heat defeats Modesto Magic Elite Teal, 68-43
-
Northwest Blazers Sparks vs Sagebrush
-
Northwest Blazers Sparks getting it done in win over Sagebrush, 54-35
-
Northwest Blazers Orange wins 56-50 over CBC Elite
-
NM Clippers 17U White 49 Modesto Magic Elite Teal 30
-
Spokane Stars Blue 61 Colorado Elite 26
-
Clutch - RED defeats BC Denver 17U Rise, 58-26
-
Spokane Legacy White with a win over Troop West White, 38-29
-
Spokane Stars Red wins 46-44 over Oregon Elite White
-
West Valley Basketball defeats B & B Academy Elite Black, 59-28
-
CBC Elite getting it done in win over Oregon Elite Navy, 65-28
-
Team Concept picks up the 40-36 win against B & B Academy Elite Black
-
NM Clippers 17U Red 60 Team Lavine Elite 33
-
B & B Academy 10th Elite puts down West Valley Select with the 39-35 victory
-
Northwest Blazers Heat emerges victorious in matchup against San Diego Sol Elite, 41-30
-
Arizona Elite Gold getting it done in win over The LAB Gold, 50-18
-
Northwest Blazers Fire gets the victory over Team Creation, 52-44
-
Utah Flash Red puts down R2H 17U Black with the 59-55 victory
-
Troop West Black wins 53-52 over Clutch - RED
-
Arizona Elite White 48 Team Lavine Elite 40
-
Arizona Elite Gold with a win over Team Creation, 47-36
-
Team United 2022 63 Yakima Elite 53
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U gets the victory over El Paso Lady Hurricanes, 44-40
-
Sequoia SELECT 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Club Utah Black 17U, 50-36
-
West Valley Basketball 62 Club Utah Black 17U 46
-
HoopDreamz 15U with a win over Troop West White, 47-43
-
Arizona Elite White getting it done in win over CBC Elite, 53-47
-
Spokane Legacy Red wins 47-30 over Oregon Elite Navy
-
Jump Athletic triumphant over KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER, 51-24
-
Tucson Rattlers Black picks up the 45-44 win against BC Denver 16U UAA
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Black defeats BC Denver 17U Rise, 43-37
-
Modesto Magic Elite Black defeats San Diego Soldiers 17U, 47-43
-
Team United 2022 gets the victory over KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER, 73-28
-
B & B Academy Elite White defeats Troop West Gray, 45-38
-
Club Utah Red wins 47-18 over Troop West White
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce defeats Club Utah Red, 63-36
-
KMBA SEATTLE ELITE puts down Team Concept with the 51-40 victory
-
Arizona Elite White puts down Team Creation with the 59-31 victory
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce wins 61-54 over Oregon Elite Black
-
Clutch - ROSE vs West Texas Blazers 15U
-
CBA LADY BALLERS 50 Utah Flash White 36
-
BC Denver 17U UAA 64 Triple Threat Hoops 47
-
Idaho Flash White wins 33-28 over Sequoia SELECT Blue Chips 16U
-
Team United 2023 vs Oregon Elite Black
-
Tucson Rattlers Black vs CBA LADY BALLERS
-
Give N Go Hoops wins 54-31 over HoopDreamz 15U
-
Spokane Legacy Red gets the victory over Triple Threat Hoops, 65-35
-
NM Clippers 15U triumphant over San Diego Sol Elite, 62-55
-
Arizona Elite 15U Phoenix getting it done in win over Rough Rider Hurricanes, 57-37
-
Arizona Elite White gets the victory over Team Creation, 17-12
-
Jump Athletic vs Elevate 17u Black
-
CBC Elite defeats Idaho Flash Red, 47-30
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver puts down Arizona Elite 15U Phoenix with the 50-26 victory
-
Idaho Flash Red triumphant over Northern Arizona Hoospters, 84-21
-
NM Clippers 17U White wins 58-26 over Oregon Elite Red
-
NM Clippers 17U Grey picks up the 37-32 win against HoopDreamz
-
Spokane Legacy Red getting it done in win over NM Clippers 17U, 51-26
-
San Diego Sol Fire Black 52 NM Clippers 17U Grey 42
-
LIONS ELITE steps up for 57-40 win over Team United 2022
-
Give N Go Hoops 58 Team United 2023 45
-
Northwest Blazers Orange 82 Troop West Black 42
-
BC Denver 17U UAA defeats NM Clippers 17U, 53-18
-
Idaho Flash White wins 48-17 over West Valley Select
-
Northwest Blazers Sun 57 Yakima Elite 38
-
R2H 14U Megaleio wins 60-43 over HoopDreamz 15U
-
BC Denver 16U UAA puts down Phoenix Phenoms with the 82-13 victory
-
R2H SB triumphant over NM Clippers 14U, 53-47
-
Arizona Elite 15U Caserio picks up the 42-39 win against R2H 14U Megaleio
-
CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce triumphant over West Texas Blazers Silver, 33-30
-
CBC Elite 41 BC Denver 17U UAA 30
-
Club Utah Black 17U gets the victory over Sagebrush Hoops-Orange, 41-32
-
San Diego Sol Fire Red 56 Phoenix Phenoms 23
-
Arizona Elite 15U Phoenix vs Rough Rider Hurricanes
-
Arizona Elite 15U Caserio 38 NM Clippers 14U 24
-
Elevate 17u Black vs Northwest Blazers Sun
-
BC Denver 16U UAA defeats San Diego Sol Fire Red, 42-33
-
Northwest Blazers Orange 63 Utah Flash Red 35
-
Northwest Blazers Orange with a win over Team Fusion Elect, 79-52
-
San Diego Sol Elite gets the victory over BC Denver 16U UAA, 56-52
-
Spokane Stars Blue triumphant over NM Clippers 17U Grey, 54-43
-
Arizona Elite Black 53 Spokane Stars Blue 36
-
Northwest Blazers Fire steps up for 50-47 win over West Texas Blazers Silver
-
Northwest Blazers Heat defeats Tucson Dawgs, 75-22
-
LIONS ELITE 94 Idaho Flash White 37
-
Arizona Elite Black puts down SoCal Shooters 17u with the 82-38 victory
-
Clutch - RED defeats Sagebrush Hoops-Black, 68-40
-
Elevate 17u Black 49 Sequoia SELECT Blue Chips 16U 44
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver emerges victorious in matchup against Rough Rider Hurricanes, 64-24
-
Oregon Elite Gold defeats Club Utah Black 17U, 53-36
-
Troop West Gray triumphant over Phoenix Phenoms, 67-10
-
Team United 2023 68 Arizona Supreme 56
-
Clutch - RED 68 Team Fusion Elect 53
-
Team United 2022 defeats Team Fusion Elect TX, 54-33
-
Modesto Magic Elite Teal gets the victory over NM Clippers 17U White, 51-41
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce gets the victory over Northwest Blazers Sparks, 58-49
-
Oregon Elite Red 53 Tucson Dawgs 48
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Black wins 49-37 over Utah Flash Red
-
Rough Rider Hurricanes picks up the 46-38 win against San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink
Highlights
-
Northwest Blazers Orange defeats Arizona Elite Black, 55-48
-
Northwest Blazers Orange defeats Arizona Elite Black, 55-48
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce gets the victory over Northwest Blazers Sparks, 58-49
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce gets the victory over Northwest Blazers Sparks, 58-49
-
Northwest Blazers Sun picks up the 72-15 win against Modesto Magic Elite Teal
-
Northwest Blazers Sun picks up the 72-15 win against Modesto Magic Elite Teal
-
Jump Athletic triumphant over KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER, 51-24
-
Jump Athletic triumphant over KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER, 51-24
-
Arizona Elite Gold wins 47-35 over Troop West Gold
-
Arizona Elite Gold wins 47-35 over Troop West Gold
-
Troop West Black defeats BC Denver 17U UAA, 55-53
-
Troop West Black defeats BC Denver 17U UAA, 55-53
-
CBA LADY BALLERS 50 Utah Flash White 36
-
LIONS ELITE 74 NM Clippers 17U White 47
-
LIONS ELITE 74 NM Clippers 17U White 47
-
HoopDreamz triumphant over El Paso Lady Hurricanes, 37-35
-
HoopDreamz triumphant over El Paso Lady Hurricanes, 37-35
-
Spokane Legacy Red wins 47-30 over Oregon Elite Navy
-
Spokane Legacy Red wins 47-30 over Oregon Elite Navy
-
Spokane Legacy Red wins 47-30 over Oregon Elite Navy
-
Troop West Gray triumphant over Phoenix Phenoms, 67-10
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Orange wins 49-37 over B & B Academy Elite Black
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Orange wins 49-37 over B & B Academy Elite Black
-
Oregon Elite Red 53 Tucson Dawgs 48
-
Oregon Elite Red 53 Tucson Dawgs 48
-
NM Clippers 17U Red 60 Team Lavine Elite 33
-
NM Clippers 17U Red 60 Team Lavine Elite 33
-
Team Concept wins 44-42 over Sequoia SELECT 17u
-
Team Concept wins 44-42 over Sequoia SELECT 17u
-
Arizona Elite Gold getting it done in win over The LAB Gold, 50-18
-
Arizona Elite Gold getting it done in win over The LAB Gold, 50-18
-
San Diego Sol Fire Red 41 B & B Academy Elite White 23
-
San Diego Sol Fire Red 41 B & B Academy Elite White 23
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver defeats Spokane Legacy White, 34-33
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver defeats Spokane Legacy White, 34-33
-
B & B Academy 10th Elite puts down West Valley Select with the 39-35 victory
-
B & B Academy 10th Elite puts down West Valley Select with the 39-35 victory
-
NM Clippers 17U White 49 Modesto Magic Elite Teal 30
-
NM Clippers 17U White 49 Modesto Magic Elite Teal 30
-
Spokane Stars Blue triumphant over NM Clippers 17U Grey, 54-43
-
Spokane Stars Blue triumphant over NM Clippers 17U Grey, 54-43
-
Clutch - RED 68 Team Fusion Elect 53
-
Clutch - RED 68 Team Fusion Elect 53
-
Northwest Blazers Fire steps up for 50-47 win over West Texas Blazers Silver
-
Northwest Blazers Fire steps up for 50-47 win over West Texas Blazers Silver
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce wins 61-54 over Oregon Elite Black
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce wins 61-54 over Oregon Elite Black
-
Northwest Blazers Orange wins 56-50 over CBC Elite
-
Northwest Blazers Orange wins 56-50 over CBC Elite
-
Arizona Elite Black 53 Spokane Stars Blue 36
-
Arizona Elite Black 53 Spokane Stars Blue 36
-
Spokane Stars Red wins 46-44 over Oregon Elite White
-
Spokane Stars Red wins 46-44 over Oregon Elite White
-
West Texas Blazers 15U wins 44-38 over San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink
-
West Texas Blazers 15U wins 44-38 over San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink
-
Idaho Flash White wins 33-28 over Sequoia SELECT Blue Chips 16U
-
Idaho Flash White wins 33-28 over Sequoia SELECT Blue Chips 16U
-
San Diego Sol Fire Black wins 46-44 over San Diego Soldiers 17U
-
San Diego Sol Fire Black wins 46-44 over San Diego Soldiers 17U
-
NM Clippers 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Idaho Flash Red, 45-42
-
NM Clippers 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Idaho Flash Red, 45-42
-
NM Clippers 15U 74 Tucson Rattlers Black 48
-
NM Clippers 15U 74 Tucson Rattlers Black 48
-
Team United 2022 63 Yakima Elite 53
-
Team United 2022 63 Yakima Elite 53
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Black wins 49-37 over Utah Flash Red
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Black wins 49-37 over Utah Flash Red
-
LIONS ELITE puts down Northwest Blazers Heat with the 49-46 victory
-
LIONS ELITE puts down Northwest Blazers Heat with the 49-46 victory
-
Elevate 17u Black victorious over Team Fusion Elect TX , 42-25
-
Elevate 17u Black victorious over Team Fusion Elect TX , 42-25
-
Colorado Elite 58 SoCal Shooters 17u 48
-
Colorado Elite 58 SoCal Shooters 17u 48
-
San Diego Sol Elite gets the victory over BC Denver 16U UAA, 56-52
-
San Diego Sol Elite gets the victory over BC Denver 16U UAA, 56-52
-
CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce defeats Team Creation, 51-38
-
CBC U16 Gauntlet Boost 39 West Texas Blazers Silver 35
-
CBC U16 Gauntlet Boost 39 West Texas Blazers Silver 35
-
R2H 14U Megaleio wins 60-43 over HoopDreamz 15U
-
R2H 14U Megaleio wins 60-43 over HoopDreamz 15U
-
West Valley Basketball 62 Club Utah Black 17U 46
-
West Valley Basketball 62 Club Utah Black 17U 46
-
Triple Threat Hoops getting it done in win over Northern Arizona Hoospters, 45-37
-
Triple Threat Hoops getting it done in win over Northern Arizona Hoospters, 45-37
-
NM Clippers 14U gets the victory over Troop West White, 40-23
-
NM Clippers 14U gets the victory over Troop West White, 40-23
-
Give N Go Hoops 58 Team United 2023 45
-
Give N Go Hoops 58 Team United 2023 45
-
R2H SB defeats Rough Rider Hurricanes, 48-45
-
R2H SB defeats Rough Rider Hurricanes, 48-45
-
BC Denver 17U Rise victorious over R2H 17U Black, 58-53
-
BC Denver 17U Rise victorious over R2H 17U Black, 58-53
-
Sequoia SELECT 17u steps up for 54-40 win over SoCal Shooters 17u
-
Sequoia SELECT 17u steps up for 54-40 win over SoCal Shooters 17u
-
CBC Elite 41 BC Denver 17U UAA 30
-
CBC Elite 41 BC Denver 17U UAA 30
-
Team Concept emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Elite, 48-41
-
Team Concept emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Elite, 48-41
-
West Valley Basketball defeats B & B Academy Elite Black, 59-28
-
Northwest Blazers Heat puts down Modesto Magic Elite Black with the 65-50 victory
-
Northwest Blazers Heat puts down Modesto Magic Elite Black with the 65-50 victory
-
Team Lavine Elite defeats The LAB Gold, 43-28
-
Team Lavine Elite defeats The LAB Gold, 43-28
-
Club Utah Black 17U gets the victory over Sagebrush Hoops-Orange, 41-32
-
Club Utah Black 17U gets the victory over Sagebrush Hoops-Orange, 41-32
-
LIONS ELITE 54 Northwest Blazers Sun 40
-
LIONS ELITE 54 Northwest Blazers Sun 40
-
Northwest Blazers Sparks getting it done in win over Sagebrush, 54-35
-
Northwest Blazers Sparks getting it done in win over Sagebrush, 54-35
-
Arizona Supreme steps up for 48-28 win over NM Clippers 14U
-
Arizona Supreme steps up for 48-28 win over NM Clippers 14U
-
Modesto Magic Elite Black defeats San Diego Soldiers 17U, 47-43
-
Modesto Magic Elite Black defeats San Diego Soldiers 17U, 47-43
-
Oregon Elite Black emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Elite 15U Caserio, 58-44
-
Oregon Elite Black emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Elite 15U Caserio, 58-44
-
Arizona Elite Gold puts down CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce with the 38-26 victory
-
Arizona Elite Gold puts down CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce with the 38-26 victory
-
Club Utah Red wins 47-18 over Troop West White
-
Club Utah Red wins 47-18 over Troop West White
-
BC Denver 17U UAA triumphant over Spokane Legacy Red, 44-38
-
BC Denver 17U UAA triumphant over Spokane Legacy Red, 44-38
-
Northwest Blazers Orange 82 Troop West Black 42
-
Northwest Blazers Orange 82 Troop West Black 42
-
NM Clippers 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Triple Threat Hoops, 59-54
-
NM Clippers 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Triple Threat Hoops, 59-54
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce wins 40-24 over Spokane Legacy White
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce wins 40-24 over Spokane Legacy White
-
Autumn Agnew Player Clips
-
Arizona Elite Black steps up for 49-27 win over Oregon Elite Gold
-
Arizona Elite Black steps up for 49-27 win over Oregon Elite Gold
-
Arizona Elite White getting it done in win over CBC Elite, 53-47
-
Arizona Elite White getting it done in win over CBC Elite, 53-47
-
Arizona Elite White getting it done in win over CBC Elite, 53-47
-
Northwest Blazers Fire gets the victory over Team Creation, 52-44
-
Northwest Blazers Fire gets the victory over Team Creation, 52-44
-
Give N Go Hoops wins 54-31 over HoopDreamz 15U
-
Give N Go Hoops wins 54-31 over HoopDreamz 15U
-
Tucson Rattlers Black picks up the 45-44 win against BC Denver 16U UAA
-
Tucson Rattlers Black picks up the 45-44 win against BC Denver 16U UAA
-
LIONS ELITE steps up for 57-40 win over Team United 2022
-
LIONS ELITE steps up for 57-40 win over Team United 2022
-
Northwest Blazers Heat emerges victorious in matchup against San Diego Sol Elite, 41-30
-
Northwest Blazers Heat emerges victorious in matchup against San Diego Sol Elite, 41-30
-
Oregon Elite Navy triumphant over Idaho Flash Red, 57-45
-
Oregon Elite Navy triumphant over Idaho Flash Red, 57-45
-
NM Clippers 15U triumphant over San Diego Sol Elite, 62-55
-
NM Clippers 15U triumphant over San Diego Sol Elite, 62-55
-
Team United 2023 defeats R2H 14U Megaleio, 60-42
-
Team United 2023 defeats R2H 14U Megaleio, 60-42
-
Troop West Gold defeats West Texas Blazers Silver, 64-59
-
Troop West Gold defeats West Texas Blazers Silver, 64-59
-
Northwest Blazers Sun 57 Yakima Elite 38
-
Northwest Blazers Sun 57 Yakima Elite 38
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver emerges victorious in matchup against San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink, 46-26
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver emerges victorious in matchup against San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink, 46-26
-
Arizona Elite 15U Phoenix getting it done in win over Rough Rider Hurricanes, 57-37
-
Arizona Elite 15U Phoenix getting it done in win over Rough Rider Hurricanes, 57-37
-
Modesto Magic victorious over NM Clippers 17U, 63-60
-
Modesto Magic victorious over NM Clippers 17U, 63-60
-
HoopDreamz steps up for 48-28 win over Tucson Dawgs
-
HoopDreamz steps up for 48-28 win over Tucson Dawgs
-
Troop West Black wins 53-52 over Clutch - RED
-
Troop West Black wins 53-52 over Clutch - RED
-
NM Clippers 17U Red defeats CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce, 49-35
-
NM Clippers 17U Red defeats CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce, 49-35
-
Oregon Elite White defeats B & B Academy Elite White, 56-28
-
Oregon Elite White defeats B & B Academy Elite White, 56-28
-
Northwest Blazers Orange 63 Utah Flash Red 35
-
Northwest Blazers Orange 63 Utah Flash Red 35
-
Elevate 17u Black 49 Sequoia SELECT Blue Chips 16U 44
-
Elevate 17u Black 49 Sequoia SELECT Blue Chips 16U 44
-
Team Fusion Elect TX wins 55-40 over Idaho Flash White
-
Team Fusion Elect TX wins 55-40 over Idaho Flash White
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Black defeats BC Denver 17U Rise, 43-37
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Black defeats BC Denver 17U Rise, 43-37
-
Team Fusion Elect wins 44-29 over R2H 17U Black
-
Team Fusion Elect wins 44-29 over R2H 17U Black
-
NM Clippers 17U White steps up for 35-32 win over Spokane Stars Navy
-
NM Clippers 17U White steps up for 35-32 win over Spokane Stars Navy
-
CBC U16 Gauntlet Boost 36 The LAB Gold 22
-
CBC U16 Gauntlet Boost 36 The LAB Gold 22
-
Utah Flash White puts down Troop West Gray with the 54-35 victory
-
Utah Flash White puts down Troop West Gray with the 54-35 victory
-
CBA LADY BALLERS puts down Phoenix Phenoms with the 63-8 victory
-
CBA LADY BALLERS puts down Phoenix Phenoms with the 63-8 victory
-
Arizona Elite Gold with a win over Team Creation, 47-36
-
Arizona Elite Gold with a win over Team Creation, 47-36
-
Spokane Stars Red steps up for 30-25 win over San Diego Sol Fire Red
-
Spokane Stars Red steps up for 30-25 win over San Diego Sol Fire Red
-
West Texas Blazers 15U defeats R2H SB, 40-31
-
West Texas Blazers 15U defeats R2H SB, 40-31
-
Spokane Stars Blue defeats KMBA SEATTLE ELITE, 40-38
-
NM Clippers 17U emerges victorious in matchup against The LAB Gold, 70-37
-
NM Clippers 17U emerges victorious in matchup against The LAB Gold, 70-37
-
Arizona Elite White puts down Team Creation with the 59-31 victory
-
Arizona Elite White puts down Team Creation with the 59-31 victory
-
Tucson Rattlers Black defeats CBA LADY BALLERS, 46-36
-
Tucson Rattlers Black defeats CBA LADY BALLERS, 46-36
-
B & B Academy 10th Elite steps up for 55-24 win over Yakima Elite
-
B & B Academy 10th Elite steps up for 55-24 win over Yakima Elite
-
Spokane Stars Blue getting it done in win over West Valley Basketball, 55-28
-
Spokane Stars Blue getting it done in win over West Valley Basketball, 55-28
-
Sequoia SELECT 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Club Utah Black 17U, 50-36
-
Sequoia SELECT 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Club Utah Black 17U, 50-36
-
Arizona Elite White gets the victory over Team Creation, 17-12
-
NM Clippers 15U emerges victorious in matchup against B & B Academy Elite White, 68-35
-
NM Clippers 15U emerges victorious in matchup against B & B Academy Elite White, 68-35
-
Team Concept picks up the 40-36 win against B & B Academy Elite Black
-
Team Concept picks up the 40-36 win against B & B Academy Elite Black
-
LIONS ELITE victorious over West Valley Select, 60-22
-
LIONS ELITE victorious over West Valley Select, 60-22
-
CBC U16 Gauntlet Boost wins 49-38 over Northwest Blazers Fire
-
CBC U16 Gauntlet Boost wins 49-38 over Northwest Blazers Fire
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U wins 53-40 over Spokane Stars Navy
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U wins 53-40 over Spokane Stars Navy
-
CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce triumphant over West Texas Blazers Silver, 33-30
-
CBC U17 Gauntlet Bounce triumphant over West Texas Blazers Silver, 33-30
-
CBC Elite defeats Idaho Flash Red, 47-30
-
CBC Elite defeats Idaho Flash Red, 47-30
-
Team United 2023 68 Arizona Supreme 56
-
Team United 2023 68 Arizona Supreme 56
-
San Diego Sol Fire Black triumphant over HoopDreamz, 60-57
-
San Diego Sol Fire Black triumphant over HoopDreamz, 60-57
-
BC Denver 16U UAA defeats San Diego Sol Fire Red, 42-33
-
BC Denver 16U UAA defeats San Diego Sol Fire Red, 42-33
-
Sequoia SELECT Blue Chips 16U with a win over B & B Academy 10th Elite, 40-29
-
Sequoia SELECT Blue Chips 16U with a win over B & B Academy 10th Elite, 40-29
-
Spokane Stars Red 40 CBA LADY BALLERS 32
-
Spokane Stars Red 40 CBA LADY BALLERS 32
-
Oregon Elite Gold defeats Club Utah Black 17U, 53-36
-
Oregon Elite Gold defeats Club Utah Black 17U, 53-36
-
West Valley Basketball wins 50-23 over Colorado Elite
-
West Valley Basketball wins 50-23 over Colorado Elite
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver puts down Arizona Elite 15U Phoenix with the 50-26 victory
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver puts down Arizona Elite 15U Phoenix with the 50-26 victory
-
Rough Rider Hurricanes picks up the 46-38 win against San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink
-
Rough Rider Hurricanes picks up the 46-38 win against San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink
-
B & B Academy Elite White defeats Troop West Gray, 45-38
-
B & B Academy Elite White defeats Troop West Gray, 45-38
-
Idaho Flash White wins 48-17 over West Valley Select
-
Idaho Flash White wins 48-17 over West Valley Select
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U gets the victory over El Paso Lady Hurricanes, 44-40
-
San Diego Soldiers 17U gets the victory over El Paso Lady Hurricanes, 44-40
-
Idaho Flash Red triumphant over Northern Arizona Hoospters, 84-21
-
Idaho Flash Red triumphant over Northern Arizona Hoospters, 84-21
-
Northwest Blazers Sparks 61 R2H SB 9
-
Northwest Blazers Sparks 61 R2H SB 9
-
Modesto Magic Elite Teal steps up for 65-41 win over Oregon Elite Red
-
Modesto Magic Elite Teal steps up for 65-41 win over Oregon Elite Red
-
NM Clippers 17U puts down Troop West Gold with the 83-57 victory
-
NM Clippers 17U puts down Troop West Gold with the 83-57 victory
-
CBC Elite getting it done in win over Oregon Elite Navy, 65-28
-
CBC Elite getting it done in win over Oregon Elite Navy, 65-28
-
Utah Flash White 64 San Diego Sol Elite 23
-
Utah Flash White 64 San Diego Sol Elite 23
-
Arizona Elite White 48 Team Lavine Elite 40
-
Arizona Elite White 48 Team Lavine Elite 40
-
San Diego Sol Fire Red 56 Phoenix Phenoms 23
-
San Diego Sol Fire Red 56 Phoenix Phenoms 23
-
Oregon Elite Black emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Supreme, 56-54
-
Oregon Elite Black emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Supreme, 56-54
-
San Diego Sol Fire Black 52 NM Clippers 17U Grey 42
-
San Diego Sol Fire Black 52 NM Clippers 17U Grey 42
-
BC Denver 16U UAA puts down Phoenix Phenoms with the 82-13 victory
-
BC Denver 16U UAA puts down Phoenix Phenoms with the 82-13 victory
-
NM Clippers 15U steps up for 58-29 win over Troop West Gray
-
NM Clippers 15U steps up for 58-29 win over Troop West Gray
-
BC Denver 16U UAA gets the victory over Phoenix Phenoms, 41-5
-
BC Denver 16U UAA gets the victory over Phoenix Phenoms, 41-5
-
LIONS ELITE 94 Idaho Flash White 37
-
LIONS ELITE 94 Idaho Flash White 37
-
Arizona Elite Gold picks up the 48-40 win against Northwest Blazers Silver
-
Arizona Elite Gold picks up the 48-40 win against Northwest Blazers Silver
-
Oregon Elite Gold defeats Sequoia SELECT 17u, 48-41
-
Oregon Elite Gold defeats Sequoia SELECT 17u, 48-41
-
Spokane Stars Blue 61 Colorado Elite 26
-
Spokane Stars Blue 61 Colorado Elite 26
-
KMBA SEATTLE ELITE puts down Team Concept with the 51-40 victory
-
KMBA SEATTLE ELITE puts down Team Concept with the 51-40 victory
-
Arizona Elite 15U Caserio picks up the 42-39 win against R2H 14U Megaleio
-
Arizona Elite 15U Caserio picks up the 42-39 win against R2H 14U Megaleio
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce 65 Give N Go Hoops 46
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce 65 Give N Go Hoops 46
-
San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Elite 15U Caserio, 44-35
-
San Diego Soldiers 15U Pink emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Elite 15U Caserio, 44-35
-
Northwest Blazers Heat defeats Modesto Magic Elite Teal, 68-43
-
Northwest Blazers Heat defeats Modesto Magic Elite Teal, 68-43
-
Spokane Legacy White 54 HoopDreamz 15U 21
-
Spokane Legacy White 54 HoopDreamz 15U 21
-
Oregon Elite White 58 Utah Flash White 35
-
Oregon Elite White 58 Utah Flash White 35
-
NM Clippers 17U Grey picks up the 37-32 win against HoopDreamz
-
NM Clippers 17U Grey picks up the 37-32 win against HoopDreamz
-
Arizona Elite Black triumphant over Sagebrush Hoops-Orange, 59-24
-
Arizona Elite Black triumphant over Sagebrush Hoops-Orange, 59-24
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver emerges victorious in matchup against Rough Rider Hurricanes, 64-24
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Silver emerges victorious in matchup against Rough Rider Hurricanes, 64-24
-
Spokane Legacy Red gets the victory over Triple Threat Hoops, 65-35
-
Spokane Legacy Red gets the victory over Triple Threat Hoops, 65-35
-
BC Denver 17U UAA defeats NM Clippers 17U, 53-18
-
BC Denver 17U UAA defeats NM Clippers 17U, 53-18
-
Team Fusion Elect TX triumphant over KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER, 51-32
-
Team Fusion Elect TX triumphant over KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER, 51-32
-
Tucson Rattlers Black 55 Spokane Stars Red 28
-
Tucson Rattlers Black 55 Spokane Stars Red 28
-
Give N Go Hoops 50 Club Utah Red 37
-
Give N Go Hoops 50 Club Utah Red 37
-
Spokane Stars Navy wins 51-36 over El Paso Lady Hurricanes
-
Spokane Stars Navy wins 51-36 over El Paso Lady Hurricanes
-
Arizona Elite 15U Caserio 38 NM Clippers 14U 24
-
Arizona Elite 15U Caserio 38 NM Clippers 14U 24
-
NM Clippers 17U White wins 58-26 over Oregon Elite Red
-
NM Clippers 17U White wins 58-26 over Oregon Elite Red
-
Oregon Elite Black 54 Team United 2023 48
-
Oregon Elite Black 54 Team United 2023 48
-
Troop West Black gets the victory over BC Denver 17U Rise, 62-29
-
Troop West Black gets the victory over BC Denver 17U Rise, 62-29
-
Clutch - RED defeats Sagebrush Hoops-Black, 68-40
-
Clutch - RED defeats Sagebrush Hoops-Black, 68-40
-
Northwest Blazers Orange picks up the 76-24 win against R2H 17U Black
-
Northwest Blazers Orange picks up the 76-24 win against R2H 17U Black
-
Team Fusion Elect puts down Utah Flash Red with the 53-43 victory
-
Team Fusion Elect puts down Utah Flash Red with the 53-43 victory
-
Modesto Magic Elite Teal wins 54-48 over Tucson Dawgs
-
Modesto Magic Elite Teal wins 54-48 over Tucson Dawgs
-
Northwest Blazers Sparks with a win over West Texas Blazers 15U, 49-31
-
Northwest Blazers Sparks with a win over West Texas Blazers 15U, 49-31
-
BC Denver 17U UAA 64 Triple Threat Hoops 47
-
BC Denver 17U UAA 64 Triple Threat Hoops 47
-
Spokane Legacy White with a win over Troop West White, 38-29
-
Spokane Legacy White with a win over Troop West White, 38-29
-
Arizona Elite Black puts down SoCal Shooters 17u with the 82-38 victory
-
Arizona Elite Black puts down SoCal Shooters 17u with the 82-38 victory
-
Spokane Legacy Red getting it done in win over NM Clippers 17U, 51-26
-
Spokane Legacy Red getting it done in win over NM Clippers 17U, 51-26
-
Team United 2022 defeats Team Fusion Elect TX, 54-33
-
Team United 2022 defeats Team Fusion Elect TX, 54-33
-
R2H SB triumphant over NM Clippers 14U, 53-47
-
R2H SB triumphant over NM Clippers 14U, 53-47
-
Clutch - RED defeats BC Denver 17U Rise, 58-26
-
Clutch - RED defeats BC Denver 17U Rise, 58-26
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce defeats Club Utah Red, 63-36
-
Northwest Blazers Fierce defeats Club Utah Red, 63-36
-
Utah Flash Red puts down R2H 17U Black with the 59-55 victory
-
Utah Flash Red puts down R2H 17U Black with the 59-55 victory
-
Northwest Blazers Orange with a win over Team Fusion Elect, 79-52
-
Northwest Blazers Orange with a win over Team Fusion Elect, 79-52
-
Troop West Black with a win over Sagebrush Hoops-Black, 60-54
-
Troop West Black with a win over Sagebrush Hoops-Black, 60-54
-
Modesto Magic Elite Teal gets the victory over NM Clippers 17U White, 51-41
-
Modesto Magic Elite Teal gets the victory over NM Clippers 17U White, 51-41
-
Team United 2022 gets the victory over KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER, 73-28
-
Team United 2022 gets the victory over KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER, 73-28
-
HoopDreamz 15U with a win over Troop West White, 47-43
-
HoopDreamz 15U with a win over Troop West White, 47-43
-
Northwest Blazers Heat defeats Tucson Dawgs, 75-22
-
Northwest Blazers Heat defeats Tucson Dawgs, 75-22
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Black defeats SoCal Shooters 17u, 68-55
-
Sagebrush Hoops-Black defeats SoCal Shooters 17u, 68-55