Replays
-
MN Select Wyandt victorious over WOTN Goldschmidt, 46-29
-
Team GetShook 15U getting it done in win over WI City Hoops, 72-46
-
Team GetShook defeats MN Select Brown, 69-45
-
Rip City emerges victorious in matchup against MN Select Allen, 65-45
-
WBL Seaton picks up the 53-33 win against MN Select Himley
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Berg, 40-12
-
MN Comets JL steps up for 64-59 win over Team GetShook
-
MN Crossfire Barker steps up for 63-44 win over MN Select Wyandt
-
Rip City wins 82-72 over MN Select Brown
-
MN Comets JL puts down MN Select Brown with the 55-40 victory
-
MN Select Mantey vs Rip City
-
Gilleylen Elite vs WOTN Goldschmidt
-
Howard Pulley steps up for 64-38 win over UVA Flowers
-
WOTN Goldschmidt defeats Evolution BB, 62-53
-
E1T1 79 Rip City 78
-
MN Select Himley picks up the 45-32 win against WOTN Eichler
-
WOTN Grey victorious over WI City Hoops, 74-73
-
MN Select Himley 69 MN Select Altenhofen 62
-
Howard Pulley victorious over WOTN Westberg, 53-46
-
MN Heat Ebben triumphant over WI City Hoops, 46-23
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Krahling, 53-40
-
MN Select Himley steps up for 54-39 win over WOTN Eichler
-
MN Heat Ebben victorious over WI City Hoops, 11-9
-
All-In puts down Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T. with the 31-18 victory
-
Team GetShook 15U defeats MN Select Edwards, 72-49
-
MN Select Altenhofen 66 MN Heat Ebben 65
-
All-In 59 Rip City 23
-
Team GetShook picks up the 71-11 win against UVA Flowers
-
MN Crossfire Barker 25 Gilleylen Elite 6
-
Team GetShook with a win over Central MN Cougars, 52-29
-
MN Select Rush defeats Evolution BB, 38-31
-
WOTN Grey vs Eagan
-
Rising Stars wins 67-41 over MN Select Altenhofen
-
Rising Stars getting it done in win over East Metro Wave, 63-38
-
All-In with a win over MN Crossfire Barker, 74-49
-
Evolution BB gets the victory over MN Select Rush, 49-44
-
Team GetShook 48 UVA Flowers 6
-
MN Select Mantey puts down WOTN Krahling with the 36-19 victory
-
Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T. puts down MN Genuine Ballerz with the 60-53 victory
-
WOTN Westberg defeats Magic Elite, 27-21
-
WOTN Grey puts down Rip City with the 59-38 victory
-
WI City Hoops defeats East Metro Wave, 50-45
-
Team GetShook defeats UVA Flowers, 14-4
-
MN Select Wyandt gets the victory over Gilleylen Elite, 70-34
-
Team GetShook 80 Central MN Cougars 50
-
MN Select Brown victorious over E1T1, 64-48
-
Central MN Cougars wins 52-28 over UVA Flowers
-
Magic Elite wins 52-49 over WOTN Westberg
-
MN Select Allen triumphant over NE Sharpshooters, 49-16
-
East Metro Wave picks up the 45-18 win against WBL Seaton
-
MN Select Edwards 82 WOTN Grey 77
-
Evolution BB picks up the 53-48 win against MN Genuine Ballerz
-
MN Select Rush wins 54-34 over WOTN Goldschmidt
-
Eagan 50 Team GetShook 15U 48
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Berg, 43-17
-
Team GetShook 15U victorious over WOTN Grey, 65-63
-
MN Heat Ebben vs Rising Stars
-
Team GetShook 15U emerges victorious in matchup against MN Select Allen, 27-14
-
WI City Hoops wins 53-30 over WOTN Berg
-
Eagan victorious over NE Sharpshooters, 64-18
-
WOTN Eichler 56 WBL Seaton 36
-
Central MN Cougars picks up the 41-14 win against WOTN Westberg
-
MN Crossfire Barker defeats Gilleylen Elite, 62-35
-
Rip City wins 58-56 over MN Select Wyandt
-
Rising Stars defeats MN Select Himley, 73-63
-
MN Crossfire Barker puts down MN Select Wyandt with the 66-52 victory
-
MN Heat Ebben wins 59-39 over MN Select Himley
-
Evolution BB 66 Gilleylen Elite 53
-
Team GetShook 81 E1T1 32
-
WI City Hoops defeats MN Select Altenhofen, 51-44
-
Team GetShook getting it done in win over UVA Flowers, 83-41
-
MN Select Wyandt getting it done in win over Gilleylen Elite, 43-16
-
All-In wins 62-48 over Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T.
-
Magic Elite 56 WOTN Westberg 33
-
MN Select Himley wins 71-46 over East Metro Wave
-
MN Select Edwards vs Team GetShook 15U
-
Eagan wins 63-30 over MN Select Allen
-
MN Select Edwards getting it done in win over WOTN Berg, 68-54
-
Team GetShook triumphant over Rip City, 63-46
-
Rising Stars triumphant over WBL Seaton, 56-22
-
MN Select Altenhofen 29 Bears 18
-
Eagan puts down Team GetShook 15U with the 24-12 victory
-
Central MN Cougars 58 Howard Pulley 40
-
Howard Pulley 52 Magic Elite 43
-
WOTN Berg victorious over NE Sharpshooters, 66-43
-
MN Select Mantey 74 Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T. 42
-
Team GetShook 15U triumphant over MN Select Allen, 62-37
-
Rising Stars steps up for 63-46 win over MN Heat Ebben
-
MN Select Altenhofen 36 MN Heat Ebben 35
-
All-In getting it done in win over Rip City, 24-6
-
MN Comets JL vs MN Select Brown
-
MN Select Edwards puts down Rip City with the 55-47 victory
-
Rip City emerges victorious in matchup against NE Sharpshooters, 69-34
-
MN Comets JL getting it done in win over Rip City, 82-70
-
WOTN Berg 65 MN Select Allen 45
-
UVA Flowers defeats Magic Elite, 60-51
-
MN Select Himley 24 East Metro Wave 9
-
Rip City steps up for 48-45 win over MN Select Mantey
-
MN Genuine Ballerz defeats WOTN Krahling, 54-31
-
WOTN Eichler puts down East Metro Wave with the 57-41 victory
-
MN Select Rush wins 60-45 over WOTN Krahling
-
MN Select Mantey vs Rip City
-
All-In victorious over MN Genuine Ballerz, 51-38
-
Eagan emerges victorious in matchup against WOTN Grey, 75-71
-
MN Comets JL wins 66-51 over E1T1
-
MN Heat Ebben defeats WBL Seaton, 69-34
-
WI City Hoops 4 MN Select Altenhofen 2
-
MN Select Altenhofen 72 Bears 38
-
WI City Hoops wins 27-15 over WBL Seaton
-
All-In steps up for 54-29 win over WOTN Krahling
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Berg, 51-16
-
MN Select Rush defeats Evolution BB, 16-7
-
MN Select Rush defeats Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T., 63-55
Highlights
-
Eagan 50 Team GetShook 15U 48
-
Eagan puts down Team GetShook 15U with the 24-12 victory
-
All-In with a win over MN Crossfire Barker, 74-49
-
All-In with a win over MN Crossfire Barker, 74-49
-
MN Select Edwards 82 WOTN Grey 77
-
MN Select Edwards 82 WOTN Grey 77
-
Rising Stars steps up for 63-46 win over MN Heat Ebben
-
Evolution BB picks up the 53-48 win against MN Genuine Ballerz
-
Evolution BB picks up the 53-48 win against MN Genuine Ballerz
-
Team GetShook with a win over Central MN Cougars, 52-29
-
Team GetShook with a win over Central MN Cougars, 52-29
-
MN Comets JL steps up for 64-59 win over Team GetShook
-
MN Comets JL steps up for 64-59 win over Team GetShook
-
Rip City emerges victorious in matchup against NE Sharpshooters, 69-34
-
Rip City emerges victorious in matchup against NE Sharpshooters, 69-34
-
Magic Elite wins 52-49 over WOTN Westberg
-
WOTN Westberg defeats Magic Elite, 27-21
-
Howard Pulley steps up for 64-38 win over UVA Flowers
-
Howard Pulley steps up for 64-38 win over UVA Flowers
-
MN Select Himley 69 MN Select Altenhofen 62
-
MN Select Himley 69 MN Select Altenhofen 62
-
East Metro Wave picks up the 45-18 win against WBL Seaton
-
MN Select Himley picks up the 45-32 win against WOTN Eichler
-
MN Select Brown victorious over E1T1, 64-48
-
WOTN Berg victorious over NE Sharpshooters, 66-43
-
Eagan emerges victorious in matchup against WOTN Grey, 75-71
-
Eagan emerges victorious in matchup against WOTN Grey, 75-71
-
Team GetShook 15U defeats MN Select Edwards, 72-49
-
Team GetShook 15U defeats MN Select Edwards, 72-49
-
Rip City emerges victorious in matchup against MN Select Allen, 65-45
-
All-In 59 Rip City 23
-
All-In 59 Rip City 23
-
MN Comets JL getting it done in win over Rip City, 82-70
-
MN Select Wyandt victorious over WOTN Goldschmidt, 46-29
-
MN Select Wyandt victorious over WOTN Goldschmidt, 46-29
-
MN Select Mantey 74 Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T. 42
-
MN Select Mantey 74 Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T. 42
-
WOTN Berg 65 MN Select Allen 45
-
WOTN Berg 65 MN Select Allen 45
-
All-In getting it done in win over Rip City, 24-6
-
All-In getting it done in win over Rip City, 24-6
-
Team GetShook getting it done in win over UVA Flowers, 83-41
-
Team GetShook getting it done in win over UVA Flowers, 83-41
-
Team GetShook defeats MN Select Brown, 69-45
-
Team GetShook defeats UVA Flowers, 14-4
-
Team GetShook defeats UVA Flowers, 14-4
-
MN Heat Ebben wins 59-39 over MN Select Himley
-
MN Heat Ebben wins 59-39 over MN Select Himley
-
Central MN Cougars 58 Howard Pulley 40
-
WI City Hoops wins 53-30 over WOTN Berg
-
WI City Hoops wins 53-30 over WOTN Berg
-
Team GetShook 15U triumphant over MN Select Allen, 62-37
-
Team GetShook 15U triumphant over MN Select Allen, 62-37
-
WI City Hoops defeats East Metro Wave, 50-45
-
WI City Hoops defeats East Metro Wave, 50-45
-
Team GetShook 15U emerges victorious in matchup against MN Select Allen, 27-14
-
Team GetShook 15U emerges victorious in matchup against MN Select Allen, 27-14
-
WOTN Eichler 56 WBL Seaton 36
-
WOTN Eichler 56 WBL Seaton 36
-
WOTN Grey puts down Rip City with the 59-38 victory
-
Rising Stars wins 67-41 over MN Select Altenhofen
-
Rising Stars wins 67-41 over MN Select Altenhofen
-
Rip City wins 82-72 over MN Select Brown
-
Team GetShook 81 E1T1 32
-
Team GetShook 81 E1T1 32
-
MN Select Rush defeats Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T., 63-55
-
MN Select Rush defeats Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T., 63-55
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Berg, 51-16
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Berg, 51-16
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Berg, 43-17
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Berg, 43-17
-
Rip City wins 58-56 over MN Select Wyandt
-
WOTN Grey victorious over WI City Hoops, 74-73
-
MN Crossfire Barker steps up for 63-44 win over MN Select Wyandt
-
MN Crossfire Barker steps up for 63-44 win over MN Select Wyandt
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Berg, 40-12
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Berg, 40-12
-
MN Select Allen triumphant over NE Sharpshooters, 49-16
-
MN Select Allen triumphant over NE Sharpshooters, 49-16
-
Evolution BB 66 Gilleylen Elite 53
-
All-In steps up for 54-29 win over WOTN Krahling
-
All-In steps up for 54-29 win over WOTN Krahling
-
MN Genuine Ballerz defeats WOTN Krahling, 54-31
-
MN Genuine Ballerz defeats WOTN Krahling, 54-31
-
Central MN Cougars picks up the 41-14 win against WOTN Westberg
-
Central MN Cougars picks up the 41-14 win against WOTN Westberg
-
MN Select Edwards getting it done in win over WOTN Berg, 68-54
-
MN Select Edwards getting it done in win over WOTN Berg, 68-54
-
Team GetShook 15U victorious over WOTN Grey, 65-63
-
Team GetShook 15U victorious over WOTN Grey, 65-63
-
Eagan wins 63-30 over MN Select Allen
-
Eagan wins 63-30 over MN Select Allen
-
MN Comets JL puts down MN Select Brown with the 55-40 victory
-
MN Comets JL puts down MN Select Brown with the 55-40 victory
-
UVA Flowers defeats Magic Elite, 60-51
-
MN Select Rush wins 54-34 over WOTN Goldschmidt
-
MN Select Rush wins 54-34 over WOTN Goldschmidt
-
MN Crossfire Barker puts down MN Select Wyandt with the 66-52 victory
-
MN Crossfire Barker puts down MN Select Wyandt with the 66-52 victory
-
Team GetShook triumphant over Rip City, 63-46
-
Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T. puts down MN Genuine Ballerz with the 60-53 victory
-
Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T. puts down MN Genuine Ballerz with the 60-53 victory
-
Rip City defeats WOTN Krahling, 53-40
-
Magic Elite 56 WOTN Westberg 33
-
WOTN Eichler puts down East Metro Wave with the 57-41 victory
-
WOTN Eichler puts down East Metro Wave with the 57-41 victory
-
MN Select Edwards puts down Rip City with the 55-47 victory
-
MN Select Edwards puts down Rip City with the 55-47 victory
-
Team GetShook 15U getting it done in win over WI City Hoops, 72-46
-
Team GetShook 15U getting it done in win over WI City Hoops, 72-46
-
Eagan victorious over NE Sharpshooters, 64-18
-
Eagan victorious over NE Sharpshooters, 64-18
-
MN Select Altenhofen 72 Bears 38
-
MN Select Altenhofen 72 Bears 38
-
Team GetShook picks up the 71-11 win against UVA Flowers
-
Team GetShook picks up the 71-11 win against UVA Flowers
-
MN Heat Ebben triumphant over WI City Hoops, 46-23
-
MN Heat Ebben triumphant over WI City Hoops, 46-23
-
MN Select Altenhofen 29 Bears 18
-
MN Select Altenhofen 29 Bears 18
-
MN Comets JL wins 66-51 over E1T1
-
MN Heat Ebben victorious over WI City Hoops, 11-9
-
MN Heat Ebben victorious over WI City Hoops, 11-9
-
Team GetShook 48 UVA Flowers 6
-
Team GetShook 48 UVA Flowers 6
-
Rising Stars defeats MN Select Himley, 73-63
-
Rising Stars defeats MN Select Himley, 73-63
-
MN Select Rush wins 60-45 over WOTN Krahling
-
MN Select Rush wins 60-45 over WOTN Krahling
-
MN Crossfire Barker defeats Gilleylen Elite, 62-35
-
MN Crossfire Barker defeats Gilleylen Elite, 62-35
-
All-In wins 62-48 over Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T.
-
All-In wins 62-48 over Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T.
-
MN Crossfire Barker 25 Gilleylen Elite 6
-
MN Crossfire Barker 25 Gilleylen Elite 6
-
MN Select Mantey puts down WOTN Krahling with the 36-19 victory
-
MN Select Mantey puts down WOTN Krahling with the 36-19 victory
-
WOTN Goldschmidt defeats Evolution BB, 62-53
-
Howard Pulley victorious over WOTN Westberg, 53-46
-
All-In puts down Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T. with the 31-18 victory
-
All-In puts down Minnesota E.F.F.O.R.T. with the 31-18 victory
-
MN Select Himley wins 71-46 over East Metro Wave
-
MN Select Himley wins 71-46 over East Metro Wave
-
MN Select Himley 24 East Metro Wave 9
-
MN Select Himley 24 East Metro Wave 9
-
MN Heat Ebben defeats WBL Seaton, 69-34
-
Rising Stars triumphant over WBL Seaton, 56-22
-
Rising Stars triumphant over WBL Seaton, 56-22
-
WI City Hoops defeats MN Select Altenhofen, 51-44
-
WI City Hoops defeats MN Select Altenhofen, 51-44
-
Central MN Cougars wins 52-28 over UVA Flowers
-
Central MN Cougars wins 52-28 over UVA Flowers
-
WI City Hoops 4 MN Select Altenhofen 2
-
WI City Hoops 4 MN Select Altenhofen 2
-
Evolution BB gets the victory over MN Select Rush, 49-44
-
Evolution BB gets the victory over MN Select Rush, 49-44
-
MN Select Wyandt gets the victory over Gilleylen Elite, 70-34
-
MN Select Wyandt gets the victory over Gilleylen Elite, 70-34
-
MN Select Rush defeats Evolution BB, 38-31
-
MN Select Rush defeats Evolution BB, 38-31
-
Howard Pulley 52 Magic Elite 43
-
Howard Pulley 52 Magic Elite 43
-
MN Select Rush defeats Evolution BB, 16-7
-
MN Select Rush defeats Evolution BB, 16-7
-
All-In victorious over MN Genuine Ballerz, 51-38
-
MN Select Wyandt getting it done in win over Gilleylen Elite, 43-16
-
MN Select Wyandt getting it done in win over Gilleylen Elite, 43-16
-
Rip City steps up for 48-45 win over MN Select Mantey
-
MN Select Altenhofen 66 MN Heat Ebben 65
-
MN Select Altenhofen 66 MN Heat Ebben 65
-
WBL Seaton picks up the 53-33 win against MN Select Himley
-
WI City Hoops wins 27-15 over WBL Seaton
-
MN Select Himley steps up for 54-39 win over WOTN Eichler
-
MN Select Himley steps up for 54-39 win over WOTN Eichler
-
Team GetShook 80 Central MN Cougars 50
-
Team GetShook 80 Central MN Cougars 50
-
Rising Stars getting it done in win over East Metro Wave, 63-38
-
MN Select Altenhofen 36 MN Heat Ebben 35
-
MN Select Altenhofen 36 MN Heat Ebben 35