Replays
-
SA Future victorious over RSF, 54-10
-
Team KC picks up the 49-8 win against Eastvale Onyx
-
1Nation/Dream Vision getting it done in win over Eastvale Onyx, 61-49
-
Bay Area Magic Black wins 67-62 over 509 Elite
-
Oakland Soldiers picks up the 72-29 win against Youball
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet emerges victorious in matchup against The Hoop Basketball Navy, 59-48
-
Hayward Hoops defeats Flame, 60-32
-
Dynasty Red triumphant over Bay Area Clippers Blue, 64-45
-
OTB wins 49-39 over Pinnacle Blue
-
Pioneers Black defeats Hurricanes Select Australia, 45-33
-
STX Dream Team 43 Team AON White 27
-
Team FOE wins 46-35 over Play Hard Play Smart Red
-
Veritas wins 33-29 over San Antonio Select
-
K-town All Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Fusion Elite Basketball, 61-42
-
Seattle Rotary Style 100 So Cal Rivals 17
-
Team Nike EAD steps up for 41-8 win over ECBA Black
-
Bridgewater Elite with a win over DENY Basketball, 81-54
-
Inland Force steps up for 64-49 win over Academy of Future Ballers
-
Dreamers steps up for 44-42 win over Youball
-
Mentally Fit wins 61-30 over GR Sports
-
Four O Six Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against NorCal Lions, 78-38
-
Dynasty Red puts down Select Basketball Orange with the 78-42 victory
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 57 Ball Like Me/Flames Black 31
-
SportStrong Elite wins 62-36 over Rev Up Allstars 2023
-
Mexicali Doors emerges victorious in matchup against San Antonio Select, 42-23
-
Lions Truth defeats Rev Up Allstars 2023, 75-53
-
Eastvale Warriors wins 47-31 over Seventwentykingz
-
So Cal United gets the victory over Utah Thunder, 50-17
-
Peak Basketball wins 68-57 over Just Play
-
Lady Blazers steps up for 50-49 win over Lady Cougars
-
Texas Gators 57 Handlelife 35
-
AZ Storm picks up the 52-27 win against Bay Area Clippers
-
Basketball Congress of Oregon gets the victory over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple, 67-56
-
K-town All Stars 78 Cleveland Warriors 48
-
PNW Sixers Red defeats Oregon Basketball Club Blue, 57-56
-
Team RWIII emerges victorious in matchup against Redstorm NC, 66-55
-
West Coast Phenoms getting it done in win over Buck Elite, 60-37
-
Indiana Jammers victorious over Kainai Basketball Canada, 67-2
-
Save Our Sons defeats Team Dynamic, 51-31
-
Hawaii Raiders triumphant over San Francisco Soliders, 61-48
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple wins 44-36 over Omaha Elite
-
JDUB Club emerges victorious in matchup against Hawaii Select, 71-61
-
Team6Man 60 Hawaii Select 50
-
Train To Go defeats The Wood Warriors, 45-29
-
JDUB Club gets the victory over Team6Man, 62-59
-
Team Elite MN 51 Texas Dynasty 29
-
Inner City Basketball 65 Long Beach Gold 39
-
Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle 51 Barracuda Edge 46
-
Save Our Sons Ravens picks up the 67-64 win against Chico Avengers
-
NEYB Seattle emerges victorious in matchup against Team Inland, 71-40
-
SA Grizzlies defeats SWA Elite, 50-29
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets defeats Southern California Cavs, 34-15
-
West Coast Phenoms 45 The Hoop 30
-
Golden City SF picks up the 61-48 win against PNW Sixers Red
-
Team KC picks up the 47-8 win against San Francisco Rebels Red
-
Virginia Elite Gold gets the victory over Team Dream Academy, 46-16
-
Solano County Trojans gets the victory over RSF, 61-12
-
PG Bulls Black gets the victory over Team Vibe, 54-39
-
Team Dtermined Select 42 AZ Monstarz 36
-
Portland Future 42 Utah Thunder Orange 22
-
Mesquite Magic 44 Lady Cougars 38
-
Select Basketball Black getting it done in win over PNW Sixers Black, 70-43
-
GR Sports victorious over Swoosh Elite, 61-57
-
Powerhouse victorious over AZ Phenoms, 42-28
-
Nike Cyfair Elite gets the victory over The Program LV, 42-21
-
TNBA South Kittleson defeats Woodhull Wildcats Grey, 58-43
-
RBA Wolfpack defeats NEBA, 50-37
-
SA Future emerges victorious in matchup against Team Jacko, 46-38
-
El Paso Warriors with a win over Gamepoint OC Select, 76-57
-
6ix Elite Basketball defeats RSE Basketball, 57-52
-
Kent Elite steps up for 56-37 win over Gamepoint OC
-
PNW Sixers Red 78 Phenom 42
-
Rev Up Allstars 2023 wins 57-50 over Club Sports Select
-
San Antonio Trilogy wins 36-35 over Huskies
-
Seventwentykingz steps up for 73-70 win over SMAC
-
Omaha Elite gets the victory over Seventwentykingz, 53-40
-
Low Country Elite picks up the 68-37 win against Vail Valley Eagles
-
SWA Elite picks up the 62-36 win against Port City Elite
-
Houston Knights defeats Vail Valley Eagles, 75-50
-
Team Dynamic getting it done in win over Fire Dragons, 53-29
-
Team Zona 55 Virginia Elite 24
-
Northern Colorado Cardinals getting it done in win over True North, 64-42
-
San Antonio Strykers with a win over True North, 68-47
-
TX Legion vs JR Global Basketball Academy
-
Rise Up LA picks up the 53-7 win against MTB
-
Youball triumphant over Rancho Ballerz, 68-30
-
AZ Monstarz defeats 3Ball, 62-40
-
NM Heat Black emerges victorious in matchup against NorCal Blaze, 59-58
-
Rhythm Basketball vs ARC
-
Empire victorious over Inner City Basketball, 56-40
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red steps up for 78-37 win over Uintah Basketball Club
-
San Francisco Soliders wins 71-38 over Inner City Basketball
-
The Unit Promise Black with a win over Play Hard Play Smart, 55-48
-
Empire 62 Lathrop Thunder Orange 33
-
MN Spartans Elite defeats Hoop Elite The Program, 41-23
-
CADA Red Storm defeats SWA Elite, 73-41
-
Omaha Elite 51 Oakland Rebels 49
-
CCM/HWD emerges victorious in matchup against Komplex Sports, 52-7
-
Team KC 54 Genesis Hoops Black 34
-
Low Country Elite 70 Save Our Sons Ravens 48
-
Makers Elite wins 69-49 over Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Roadrunners Sports Club defeats Uintah Basketball Club, 59-43
-
Benicia Blue Devils defeats Team Vibe, 62-53
-
Cali Elite Orange victorious over RBA Wolfpack, 64-63
-
24/7 Select defeats The Program, 57-23
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 63-16 over Utah Thunder
-
Team Teague defeats Northwest Coastal Blue, 61-41
-
Virginia Elite Gold picks up the 50-22 win against Salt City Hustle
-
CCB New Zealand defeats Black Panther Elite, 41-35
-
IEBP Blue defeats PackNation Wolfpack, 57-10
-
Team Dtermined puts down San Francisco Rebels Red with the 48-44 victory
-
Red & Black Basketball defeats West Michigan Crush, 50-47
-
Team Flight Black getting it done in win over Youth Striving For Excellence, 54-40
-
Seventwentykingz defeats Team Phoenix Elite, 80-61
-
Select Basketball Yellow takes Solano Select Athletics to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
Hawaii Select steps up for 58-54 win over San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
Club Sports Select defeats Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle, 63-61
-
Taylored Athletes Elite wins 69-31 over Burbank Raptors
-
Wildcats getting it done in win over Gamepoint OC, 55-47
-
Fusion Elite Basketball defeats Cleveland Warriors, 52-50
-
Southeast Warriors wins 48-47 over Team Dtermined Select
-
SA Future steps up for 55-34 win over Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Oakland Rebels Black 51 Empire 35
-
NM Team Swoosh puts down Seaside's Finest with the 89-48 victory
-
Mesquite Magic 40 OC Dream 38
-
7Days triumphant over Virginia Elite, 47-41
-
Inland Force 59 Oakland Rebels Black 46
-
Handlelife triumphant over Below the Rim (FL), 54-45
-
Team Real Deal wins 59-49 over Kiawe Heat
-
San Diego Spartans wins 54-36 over Houston Knights
-
Kiawe Heat triumphant over WS Premier, 65-63
-
LA Warriors 63 So Cal Rivals 42
-
Below the Rim (FL) with a win over A-Game Athletes Butler, 52-47
-
Utah Drive defeats The Program, 51-21
-
OBC Showstoppers triumphant over Educated Ballers, 58-56
-
NYBA Dream Chasers wins 113-26 over Bay Area United Black
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue defeats IEBP Red, 46-42
-
San Francisco Soliders gets the victory over TVB Select, 68-23
-
Washington Supreme gets the victory over Buck Elite, 62-19
-
The Unit Promise Black emerges victorious in matchup against Dnice Basketball, 66-29
-
MPLS Flight Squad defeats Hoopademix, 54-50
-
MN Spartans Elite 57 SA Future 55
-
Team Teague defeats Mac Irvin Fire Bradford, 53-52
-
IEBP Red picks up the 40-23 win against Sacramento Yellow Jackets
-
ARC 37 IEBP Red 29
-
Solano County Trojans picks up the 42-24 win against Bay Area Clippers
-
IEBP Red wins 51-34 over MV- Ndalab Sports
-
Team Nebraska Express picks up the 63-32 win against Blueprint Elite
-
Swoosh Elite with a win over San Diego Soldiers, 50-22
-
Pasadena Elite steps up for 72-61 win over Puerto Rico Razorbacks
-
Just Play vs North Coast Blue Chips
-
Team Oregon emerges victorious in matchup against Coastal Elite, 44-12
-
Bloomington wins 36-32 over Coastal Natives
-
E1T1 gets the victory over Bajagirls, 30-29
-
D Rice Elite picks up the 38-15 win against Britt Academy
-
Coach Claudell Select gets the victory over Inglewood Hardway, 55-31
-
Coach Claudell Select triumphant over DENY Basketball, 65-38
-
Inglewood Hardway wins 70-33 over East Bay Trailblazers
-
Lady Cougars defeats 808 Dynasty, 43-24
-
PNW Sixers Black emerges victorious in matchup against San Antonio Strykers, 79-40
-
Windsor Wizards gets the victory over Jmgp, 55-54
-
Port City Elite victorious over San Francisco Rebels Black, 51-19
-
Texas Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Swish Chicago Amicks, 21-20
-
Colorado Lil Kings emerges victorious in matchup against Brownsville Basketball Academy, 84-73
-
TSF Elite defeats The Hoop Basketball Black, 51-41
-
Next Level Performance Red steps up for 42-22 win over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
Portland Future with a win over Yung Bulls, 37-17
-
San Francisco Soliders triumphant over KC Runnin Rebels, 71-24
-
Select Basketball Purple wins 66-62 over Play Hard Play Smart Black
-
CCB New Zealand triumphant over Oregon Basketball Club, 50-33
-
Timber Hoops puts down The Hoop with the 83-51 victory
-
Junior Tiger steps up for 74-24 win over Mustangs
-
Roadrunners Sports Club emerges victorious in matchup against Kent Elite, 63-59
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over San Antonio Bearcats, 59-21
-
Las Vegas Olympians gets the victory over FMD, 70-68
-
West Michigan Crush defeats New Zealand Basketball Academy, 50-33
-
Mo Cali Royals gets the victory over Long Beach Gold, 34-23
-
Oregon Basketball Club victorious over Rev Up All Stars 2023, 47-44
-
Team Dojo 113 JSK Basketball 43
-
Team Dojo 66 Texas Dynasty 33
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford puts down San Francisco Rebels Black with the 63-36 victory
-
Veritas Sanchez defeats Loudoun CDP, 67-52
-
CADA AB All Stars with a win over Team Vibe, 54-45
-
RC Cavs wins 65-52 over Oregon City
-
AZ Iron emerges victorious in matchup against A-Game Athletes Sweet, 57-47
-
RSE Elite defeats West Coast Phenoms, 64-57
-
Hoop Elite The Program vs MN Spartans Elite
-
Dallas Mustangs with a win over Oregon Basketball Club, 41-36
-
North Atlanta Orangemen wins 51-23 over OTB
-
D1 Elite victorious over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose, 54-28
-
Cali Elite 62 Colorado Huskers 46
-
i805 Future National wins 45-38 over Marcus Foster Elite
-
PNW Sixers Red emerges victorious in matchup against WS Premier, 60-44
-
Texas Dynasty 43 MTB 11
-
Roadrunners Sports Club steps up for 28-21 win over Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Team KC defeats Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 61-11
-
Madison Bobcats gets the victory over REB Splash Bros, 74-54
-
Pioneers Black with a win over North Atlanta Orangemen, 44-41
-
Playmakers Premier wins 47-33 over Veritas
-
San Francisco Soldiers Silver wins 50-33 over Next Level Performance Black
-
Pasadena Elite victorious over Lathrop Thunder Orange, 64-48
-
Team Oregon defeats San Antonio Select, 54-32
-
Team Unleashed South Carolina 91 CCB New Zealand 43
-
Colorado Crush 62 Team AON White 52
-
OGP HQ defeats Team Hustle, 48-45
-
Oakland PAL wins 41-8 over Yung Bulls
-
Coastal Elite victorious over Team Beasts Elite, 31-24
-
San Francisco Rebels Black with a win over Inner City Basketball, 53-19
-
So Cal United defeats Youth Striving For Excellence, 79-48
-
Cleveland Warriors defeats West Valley Basketball White, 54-37
-
Full Court Elite wins 47-45 over RSF
-
Veritas Torres defeats A-Game Athletes Sweet, 50-48
-
Red & Black Basketball defeats PNW Sixers Black, 61-50
-
Wisconsin Focus victorious over Scotts Valley Warriors, 51-30
-
Dune Citi wins 50-24 over Bay Area Eagles
-
Hoops Elite UT picks up the 38-7 win against Team Dtermined Select
-
Lock Up Select defeats Hoops Elite UT, 62-55
-
TNBA South defeats San Antonio King Hoops, 58-36
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite vs FMD
-
Tha Kiddz wins 75-27 over Utah Thunder
-
i805 Future Black Ops defeats Team Jacko, 54-52
-
Gametime Tigers 76 ALL In Athletics 57
-
Team6Man picks up the 63-37 win against Bay Area United Black
-
AV Rebels 51 Empire 40
-
Northwest Coastal Elite vs Posse
-
Las Vegas Knicks getting it done in win over Oakland Rebels Black, 45-30
-
AZ Storm defeats Utah Thunder Orange, 51-14
-
Gamepoint OC Elite victorious over Texas Slam, 50-45
-
Team Nike EAD 59 Roadrunners Sports Club 36
-
Hardwork Basketball picks up the 74-54 win against Team Elite Minnesota
-
Next Level Performance Black 38 The Hoop Basketball 37
-
Sharks Basketball Academy puts down Hoopaholics with the 51-36 victory
-
Oakland Soldiers picks up the 65-38 win against Mac Irvin Fire
-
Jmgp defeats Rose City Basketball, 60-23
-
OTB 55 Texas Rebels Elite 44
-
Flame 79 San Antonio Select Green 49
-
Colorado Lil Kings emerges victorious in matchup against Mile High Centennials Legacy, 70-46
-
East Point Runnin Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against Train To Go, 45-15
-
Matt Barnes Elite National wins 61-55 over D1 Elite
-
SWA Elite 40 Pressure Basketball 34
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over Lady Legends, 33-17
-
Team Oregon puts down ECBA with the 44-29 victory
-
Team Huncho/YRN 85 Peak Basketball 52
-
Four O Six Basketball defeats Life Prep Elite, 63-52
-
One Vision defeats Utah Drive, 54-37
-
DENY Basketball triumphant over East Bay Trailblazers, 48-45
-
TVB Select 25 Inner City Basketball 20
-
Spokane Select getting it done in win over Team Beasts Elite, 39-22
-
PI Roadrunners emerges victorious in matchup against Burbank Raptors, 56-20
-
Solid Future Elite Black wins 66-35 over Tha Kiddz
-
Dynasty Black vs Jmgp
-
Veritas Gold with a win over Team Inland, 65-10
-
Austin Breakdown with a win over Scotts Valley Warriors, 60-58
-
Fanglue Selected China picks up the 61-42 win against Genesis Hoops Orange
-
Inner City Basketball puts down KC Runnin Rebels with the 54-27 victory
-
Oregon Basketball Club picks up the 75-61 win against Burbank Raptors
-
Austin Breakdown triumphant over Wisconsin Focus, 50-40
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball getting it done in win over Swish Chicago Lomax, 57-44
-
Taylored Athletes Elite wins 60-34 over Oregon Basketball Club
-
Select Basketball Black wins 65-63 over Red & Black Basketball
-
Team Jacko 60 Oakland Soldiers Silver 28
-
Westside Ballers 57 Burbank Raptors 21
-
CV Hornets-Williams 58 Select Basketball Gold 44
-
Genesis Hoops Purple emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined South, 51-30
-
Phenom University NY2LA wins 57-28 over AV Rebels
-
NM Mambas 43 Southeast Warriors 33
-
IEBP Blue picks up the 36-17 win against Team Dynamic
-
Northwest Coastal Elite defeats Rhythm Basketball, 66-51
-
Marcus Foster Elite wins 38-37 over Team Inland
-
Oakland Rebels Blue wins 68-55 over Big Shot
-
Team Fast with a win over JSK Basketball, 85-23
-
Hoop Phene Elite gets the victory over South Central Elite, 59-47
-
Select Basketball Purple triumphant over Colorado Roughriders, 48-42
-
Amarillo Elite steps up for 44-23 win over Salt Lake Rebels
-
PAL Elite wins 65-45 over D1 Elite WA
-
Isaiah Whitehead Elite wins 39-26 over The Heat from Tracy Ca
-
Isaiah Whitehead Elite 53 BullDawgs Black 37
-
AZ Phenoms wins 53-40 over San Francisco Rebels Red
-
One Vision defeats D Rice Elite, 86-56
-
North Starz victorious over Head Start Sports, 52-48
-
Bridgewater Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Speed, 38-25
-
TX Legion defeats 702 Select, 68-67
-
Utah Swat wins 8-1 over Team Dojo
-
Texas Slam gets the victory over UIC5, 56-55
-
Oregon Basketball Club Gold 55 Select Basketball White 38
-
LA Blue Chip Academy defeats Youball, 48-30
-
MN Spartans Elite wins 73-8 over Alaska Elite
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue puts down Redlands Showtime with the 67-47 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Black picks up the 64-28 win against All Vegas 5 Blue
-
Select Basketball Gold 59 SA Aztecs 54
-
Prime AZ defeats NorCal Lions, 66-27
-
OGP HQ defeats Fanglue Selected China, 38-33
-
Low Country Elite picks up the 58-56 win against Chico Avengers
-
Mo Cali Royals 50 Komplex Sports Red 46
-
Seattle Rotary Style defeats Team Premier, 71-51
-
Playmakers Premier wins 32-27 over Lady Legends
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team defeats Team Teague, 69-66
-
Amarillo Elite defeats ECBA Pioneers, 63-49
-
Pacific Rim Basketball with a win over Puerto Rico Razorbacks, 43-42
-
24/7 Select victorious over San Antonio Lady Hoops, 38-35
-
PG Bulls Blue with a win over Texas Gators, 63-56
-
Matt Barnes Elite National steps up for 86-26 win over Marcus Foster Elite
-
Wisconsin Sharks with a win over Rev Up Allstars, 59-44
-
RSF victorious over STM Cavs, 24-22
-
JSK Basketball victorious over 3Ball, 53-42
-
Yorba Linda Stampede defeats Kainai Basketball Canada, 44-4
-
Arizona Dynasty gets the victory over Team Fierce, 45-34
-
Pressure Basketball 62 Cleveland Warriors 47
-
RSF 61 SA Mustangs Basketball 30
-
Lady Dtermined Select 50 Lady Sol Cal CAVS 15
-
Just Play 68 Game-On Elite 62
-
The Program LV emerges victorious in matchup against Team Beasts Elite, 44-19
-
DB Elite getting it done in win over Britt Academy, 57-9
-
Team RUN wins 58-57 over Urban DFW Elite
-
Washington Supreme emerges victorious in matchup against Cali Elite Orange, 72-60
-
ARC defeats Vail Valley Eagles, 77-51
-
Billups Elite picks up the 71-57 win against Team Unleashed South Carolina
-
ATX Future wins 56-37 over ARC
-
MN Spartans Elite 48 Inland Force 46
-
WS Premier defeats Knights Basketball Academy, 68-61
-
Lady Bulls victorious over Hustle Athletics, 63-36
-
Seattle Rotary Style wins 46-30 over AZ Phenoms
-
Veritas Sanchez steps up for 60-30 win over Team AON
-
MN Spartans Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Hott City, 60-56
-
Team Beasts wins 51-41 over Cleveland Warriors
-
Veritas Gold wins 67-50 over NEYB Seattle
-
Hott City triumphant over Chico Avengers, 61-46
-
Dynasty Red getting it done in win over Mac Irvin Fire, 69-61
-
Hurricanes Select Australia triumphant over Seventwentykingz, 38-33
-
Makers Elite picks up the 74-39 win against Dakine Hoops
-
Indiana Jammers emerges victorious in matchup against Fort Worth Outlaws, 47-38
-
First Step RedHawks getting it done in win over Da Syndicate, 38-26
-
Indiana Jammers defeats All Vegas, 58-56
-
Seattle Rotary Style defeats Eastvale Warriors Orange, 68-25
-
Evolution Elite 75 Select Basketball Silver 62
-
Utah Drive emerges victorious in matchup against Dynasty Red, 51-48
-
Amarillo Elite picks up the 73-39 win against Rio Rancho Rams
-
Wisconsin Focus defeats KC Runnin Rebels, 43-37
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford wins 58-35 over Port City Elite
-
Lady Blackhawks triumphant over Team Fierce, 66-5
-
Bay Area United Gold triumphant over Omaha Elite, 55-39
-
Prime AZ triumphant over Head Start Sports, 74-41
-
Lady Dtermined Select steps up for 61-48 win over Team Oregon
-
PNW Sixers Black wins 74-58 over OTB
-
i805 Future Black Ops with a win over Hoopsquad, 54-32
-
Dallas Mustangs with a win over Select Basketball Yellow, 59-44
-
Wisconsin Sharks with a win over 702 Select, 56-47
-
Spokane Select defeats Team Oregon, 52-51
-
Select Basketball Purple defeats ML 20 Enforcer, 23-9
-
West Michigan Crush 56 STX Cougars 50
-
Coastal Elite puts down Denver Clovers with the 64-31 victory
-
Mac Irvin Fire victorious over KH Raptors, 58-30
-
San Francisco Soldiers Silver 55 Colorado Hornets Remix 41
-
GR Sports triumphant over SWA Elite, 29-27
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs with a win over Washington Supreme Purple, 68-57
-
Southeast Warriors emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined West, 38-28
-
bEastside Elite steps up for 45-39 win over First Step RedHawks
-
Team Teague puts down San Diego Soldiers EYBL with the 76-75 victory
-
North Texas Lights Out emerges victorious in matchup against Cyfair Team Darius, 41-25
-
JDUB Club puts down Oregon Basketball Club Gold with the 55-54 victory
-
OSA Crusader picks up the 81-14 win against Young Bulls
-
North City defeats Nevada Ballers, 71-41
-
Dynasty Red wins 62-53 over OSA Crusader
-
Komplex Sports Black wins 45-32 over Northwest Coastal Blue
-
Team Zona 47 Select Basketball Blue 43
-
Team Teague defeats PDX Elite, 85-58
-
Northwest Coastal defeats Rose City Basketball, 62-53
-
3Ball steps up for 54-50 win over Illinois Speed
-
Norcal Ducks steps up for 82-64 win over TX Legion
-
A-Game Athletes Sneed wins 59-52 over Game-On Elite
-
Rancho Ballerz triumphant over South Central Elite, 49-22
-
Oakland Rebels Red emerges victorious in matchup against Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle, 49-25
-
Mexicali Doors defeats Lady Huskies, 26-17
-
Select Basketball Red victorious over Hayward Hoops, 53-42
-
Jmgp Elite steps up for 62-52 win over All Vegas
-
Las Vegas Olympians with a win over Prime AZ, 72-70
-
RTX Hoops Elite emerges victorious in matchup against South Central Elite, 52-39
-
Lady Blackout defeats Salt Lake Rebels, 39-21
-
Mile High Centennials Legacy defeats So Cal United, 67-59
-
RSE Basketball puts down Mo Cali Royals with the 44-41 victory
-
IDN Puerto Rico 54 EOSC 43
-
AZ Phenoms with a win over Team Dynamic, 43-28
-
Louisiana Chasers getting it done in win over Team Elite Basketball Yellow, 58-43
-
LC Elite picks up the 59-49 win against Team Flight Green
-
Bayou Bag Boyz vs FMD
-
SGV 6 Blue steps up for 43-20 win over 907 Elite
-
UpTempo steps up for 42-35 win over Woodhull Wildcats Blue
-
OSA Crusader picks up the 71-56 win against Team RUN
-
San Antonio Tar Heels defeats Kalakaua, 46-28
-
808 Tar Heels triumphant over First Step RedHawks, 50-48
-
Huskies triumphant over PI Roadrunners, 37-18
-
MN Spartans Elite with a win over Isaiah Whitehead Elite, 51-25
-
Pinnacle Black wins 65-60 over New Mexico White Tigers
-
Mile High Centennials Legacy 57 IE Magic 45
-
SMAC emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Mel Elite, 67-57
-
CV Hornets-Williams vs Gators Elite
-
San Francisco Rebels Black steps up for 40-25 win over Seattle Rotary Style
-
Tennessee Dream Chasers with a win over IL Hoopers Basketball, 59-51
-
Inner City Basketball defeats TVB Select, 66-39
-
MN Spartans Elite picks up the 75-9 win against The Heat from Tracy Ca
-
UpTempo defeats NOCO Stampede, 69-24
-
Nike Cyfair Elite defeats Team Beasts Elite, 55-15
-
Knights Basketball Academy gets the victory over West Coast Phenoms, 59-34
-
Gamepoint OC Select steps up for 55-31 win over West Valley Basketball White
-
Hoop Phene Elite defeats Posse Gold, 60-47
-
El Paso Warriors gets the victory over Veritas Ronquillo, 63-61
-
Redlands Showtime 48 Cal Supreme 40
-
Isaiah Whitehead Elite defeats Pasadena Elite, 45-42
-
Yellow Jackets steps up for 51-32 win over San Francisco Soliders Silver
-
Southern California Cavs 71 Pinnacle Black 25
-
OBC Showstoppers victorious over Rise Up LA, 50-40
-
Pasadena Elite wins 44-23 over bEastside Elite
-
San Francisco Soliders 64 IEBP Blue 53
-
Wisconsin Focus picks up the 55-46 win against Colorado Roughriders
-
MPLS Flight Squad defeats Oakland Bulldogs, 64-28
-
Bay Area United Black defeats Utah Thunder, 52-48
-
IEBP Blue gets the victory over NEYB Seattle, 64-59
-
MN Spartans Elite triumphant over Roadrunners Sports Club, 54-28
-
Golden City SF triumphant over Woodhull Wildcats Blue, 74-72
-
TN Dreamchasers with a win over Genesis Hoops Black, 48-27
-
SA Future 78 D1 Ambassadors 19
-
New Mexico Supreme 55 TX Flight 36
-
C&S Hoopstars defeats Yellow Jackets, 87-70
-
Train To Go 65 Kainai Basketball Canada 24
-
Rose City Basketball 55 West Aberdeen 51
-
Team Jacko with a win over Blueprint Elite, 31-26
-
North Atlanta Orangemen wins 60-43 over Hurricanes Select Australia
-
Select Basketball Red triumphant over Sharks Basketball Academy, 65-39
-
South Central Elite defeats Nevada Ballers JV, 48-46
-
Veritas Ronquillo gets the victory over Vikes Nation Canada, 69-40
-
Train To Go 42 A-Game Athletes Sweet 31
-
KC Runnin Rebels wins 30-16 over TVB Select
-
Next Level Elite 67 C&S Hoopstars 66
-
San Diego Soldiers getting it done in win over Texas Rebels Elite, 36-26
-
MN Spartans Elite puts down Isaiah Whitehead Elite with the 37-18 victory
-
Georgia Vision puts down Golden City SF with the 66-59 victory
-
MTB puts down Team Beasts with the 52-17 victory
-
CV Hornets-Williams defeats 1Nation/Dream Vision, 79-59
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy defeats Playmakers Premier, 50-38
-
Northwest Prospects steps up for 89-64 win over San Antonio Select Black
-
Veritas Sanchez steps up for 68-43 win over Texas Elite
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite wins 62-32 over DBC
-
Cleveland Warriors defeats Pinnacle Black, 74-55
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite puts down A-Game Athletes Sneed with the 58-56 victory
-
WTBA Hoops defeats Rev Up Allstars, 64-48
-
Matt Barnes Elite 40 PI Roadrunners 19
-
Hoopsquad gets the victory over Harbor Blue Jackets Grey, 83-16
-
PDX Elite getting it done in win over First Step RedHawks, 53-41
-
Back 2 Basics victorious over i805 Future Black Ops, 54-49
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet defeats Just Play, 49-23
-
Taylored Athletes Elite defeats Oakland Rebels Black, 58-34
-
San Francisco Soliders 65 Rose City Basketball 29
-
Pasadena Elite triumphant over Kingston Basketball Academy Australia, 55-53
-
Woodhull Wildcats Blue defeats PNW Sixers Red, 61-50
-
Team Teague triumphant over 1Nation/Dream Vision, 76-43
-
KaDu picks up the 70-63 win against Select Basketball White
-
Team Harden AZ Legends puts down San Francisco Soliders with the 68-57 victory
-
Windsor Wizards defeats Dynasty Black, 55-41
-
AZ Storm emerges victorious in matchup against Triple City Ballers, 71-54
-
Georgia Vision defeats Woodhull Wildcats Blue, 77-76
-
NorCal Blaze triumphant over Marcus Foster Elite, 41-35
-
Coastal Elite getting it done in win over San Antonio Select, 64-34
-
Lady Blackhawks wins 31-7 over Lotus Storm
-
OSA Crusader wins 73-67 over Britt Academy
-
Pasadena Elite defeats Play Hard Play Smart Red, 68-58
-
IEBP Blue victorious over AZ Phenoms, 63-39
-
Gators Elite wins 77-64 over CV Hornets-Williams
-
Posse vs So Cal United
-
Rev Up Allstars picks up the 76-55 win against Texas Trail Blazers
-
Houdini's All Stars with a win over WTBA Hoops, 61-15
-
Vegas Lights victorious over San Antonio Lady Hoops, 45-36
-
Select Basketball Grey defeats Mile High Centennials Legacy, 44-40
-
Queen City Ballers wins 70-47 over Utah Thunder
-
Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue wins 37-33 over Bay Area Eagles
-
Team Elite Minnesota defeats MTB, 60-9
-
Austin Breakdown 58 KC Runnin Rebels 49
-
Hawaii Raiders getting it done in win over Evolution, 67-41
-
Taylored Athletes Elite getting it done in win over SportStrong Elite, 59-49
-
Dune Citi defeats Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue, 33-6
-
GR Sports picks up the 67-52 win against Team Dtermined Select
-
San Francisco Rebels Black 43 Team Dtermined Select 25
-
Madison Bobcats defeats Team FOE, 47-40
-
Texas Slam triumphant over Woodhull Wildcats Grey, 53-48
-
MTB defeats Southeast Warriors, 62-49
-
Each One Teach One E1T1 defeats Redgranite Running Rebels, 109-47
-
Tha Kiddz puts down Queen City Ballers with the 57-37 victory
-
Bajagirls getting it done in win over Lady Dtermined Select, 43-38
-
Team Oregon getting it done in win over Wookies, 59-21
-
Colorado Roughriders puts down San Diego Soldiers EYBL with the 66-60 victory
-
JSK Basketball steps up for 61-51 win over Solano Select Athletics
-
Eagle Basketball Club victorious over Pinnacle Blue, 62-30
-
All Vegas wins 50-25 over SA Grizzlies
-
Dune Citi defeats MN Spartans Elite, 25-15
-
CCB New Zealand with a win over Dallas Mustangs, 57-53
-
IEBP Blue defeats Team Beasts, 79-15
-
A-Game Athletes Mayfield 64 New Era 29
-
Select Basketball Maroon steps up for 51-41 win over RSF
-
Wisconsin Focus with a win over Jab 3 Elite, 58-47
-
San Francisco Soliders picks up the 56-24 win against West Michigan Crush
-
Texas Rebels Elite wins 57-22 over Pinnacle Blue
-
Pacific Rim Basketball defeats MOC D1 Elite, 67-42
-
West Coast Phenoms emerges victorious in matchup against A-Game Athletes Butler, 49-45
-
NE Bison Red picks up the 78-61 win against Bay Area Magic Black
-
Redlands Showtime wins 11-2 over Genesis Hoops Purple
-
Mile High Centennials Legacy gets the victory over Long Beach Gold, 52-27
-
MN Spartans Elite wins 58-56 over SGV 6 Blue
-
Team Build Up emerges victorious in matchup against North Texas Thunder Elite, 77-73
-
Goblins getting it done in win over Colorado Huskers, 59-16
-
Seattle Rotary Style picks up the 45-33 win against Team Splash
-
Huskies steps up for 50-39 win over Redlands Showtime
-
Excel Black vs Gators Elite
-
Colorado Roughriders wins 74-73 over Brownsville Basketball Academy
-
CM Bulls getting it done in win over C&S Hoopstars, 74-70
-
Northern AZ Elite getting it done in win over San Antonio Strykers, 73-53
-
Select Basketball Grey 63 IE Magic 25
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity wins 74-56 over NorCal Lions
-
Next Level Performance Red wins 54-41 over Kent Elite Red
-
Boise Slam emerges victorious in matchup against A-Game Athletes AK Black, 57-43
-
Hayward Hoops triumphant over 6ix Elite Basketball, 80-39
-
Below the Rim (FL) defeats North Starz, 60-59
-
Makers Elite vs Team Beasts Elite
-
San Francisco Soliders Navy Blue 87 Matt Barnes Elite 51
-
PNW Sixers Black defeats Seaside's Finest, 77-60
-
Veritas Sanchez emerges victorious in matchup against Swish Chicago Amicks, 63-21
-
Coastal Elite wins 47-27 over OC Dream Basketball
-
SA Future 69 San Francisco Rebels Red 29
-
Team RUN picks up the 86-40 win against Squad Up Basketball
-
Team Oregon picks up the 51-32 win against Lady Mentality
-
Next Level Performance Blue defeats Redlands Showtime, 58-36
-
SWA Elite defeats Oregon Basketball Club, 56-44
-
Solid Future Elite Silver triumphant over Apollo Academy Alpha, 66-43
-
Lady Cougars picks up the 33-17 win against Salt Lake Rebels
-
NEYB Seattle wins 62-29 over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose
-
Redlands Showtime defeats Genesis Hoops Purple, 56-24
-
Dynasty Black with a win over Jmgp, 68-21
-
Bridgewater Elite wins 58-27 over ECBA Pioneers
-
Pittsburg Soldiers victorious over Kingston Basketball Academy, 53-43
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit getting it done in win over NYBA Dream Chasers, 58-47
-
Bedford Stars gets the victory over Kingston Basketball Academy, 53-18
-
Train To Go getting it done in win over West Coast Phenoms, 53-30
-
F.I.R.M. steps up for 49-33 win over MOC D1 Elite
-
Select Basketball Black victorious over Team Zona, 53-47
-
7Days steps up for 61-22 win over Inland Force
-
Pacific Rim Basketball defeats RSF, 52-42
-
AZ Storm Black defeats Tennessee Dream Chasers, 50-35
-
Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks steps up for 36-24 win over Lotus Storm
-
Madison Bobcats picks up the 60-50 win against 509 Elite
-
AZ Phenoms wins 41-33 over Team Dtermined
-
Mac Irvin Fire McCoy 60 Oakland Rebels Black 50
-
Buck Elite puts down Benicia Blue Devils with the 56-37 victory
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs triumphant over Select Basketball Gold, 66-46
-
Team Rogue Las Vegas puts down Xpress- Shon with the 83-70 victory
-
Team Oregon wins 52-41 over San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
A-Game Athletes Mayfield wins 67-38 over RBA Wolfpack
-
Handlelife puts down CCB New Zealand with the 57-47 victory
-
T.S.Y.A. Shine defeats Team Fierce, 59-47
-
Northern AZ Elite steps up for 75-60 win over True North
-
Dune Citi victorious over Train To Go, 32-19
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue defeats Yorba Linda Stampede, 88-14
-
Pasadena Elite wins 68-38 over Solano Select Athletics
-
New Mexico Supreme 43 TBD 34
-
LCP getting it done in win over Play Hard Play Smart, 43-35
-
SA Grizzlies defeats The Wood Warriors, 42-40
-
Team Supernova puts down Bay Area Mambas with the 60-52 victory
-
West Coast Phenoms triumphant over Woodhull Wildcats Blue, 66-63
-
Bloomington picks up the 45-14 win against 808 Dynasty
-
Play Hard Play Smart Black wins 75-35 over CCB New Zealand
-
Bayou Bag Boyz puts down Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite with the 48-43 victory
-
Swish Chicago Amicks emerges victorious in matchup against Huskies, 55-52
-
7Days victorious over NEYB Seattle, 92-29
-
Salt City Hustle picks up the 50-22 win against Virginia Elite Black
-
7Days steps up for 75-71 win over Madison
-
Redstorm NC triumphant over Solano Select Athletics, 79-44
-
Cali Elite Orange puts down New Era with the 69-50 victory
-
Lathrop Thunder Orange defeats Bay Area United Black, 67-32
-
Kent Elite Red 43 The Program 39
-
24/7 Select gets the victory over LA Warriors, 87-40
-
Team FOE 44 ARC 35
-
Team Splash with a win over Fire Dragons, 82-7
-
Back 2 Basics wins 54-49 over Dynasty Red
-
MN Spartans Elite with a win over Oakland Rebels Black, 32-27
-
Oakland Rebels Black puts down Wisconsin Rise with the 38-30 victory
-
Jmgp Elite wins 52-41 over ATX Future
-
808 Tar Heels picks up the 51-20 win against Da Syndicate
-
San Francisco Rebels Red puts down Team Elite Basketball Yellow with the 53-20 victory
-
Club Sports Select victorious over SportStrong Elite, 55-51
-
Prime AZ defeats Vipers Academy, 75-73
-
Team Unleashed South Carolina wins 66-35 over 702 Supreme
-
Next Level Performance White wins 43-12 over Game Speed CO
-
IEBP Blue defeats School Boys Basketball, 56-14
-
UA- HCI Storm wins 59-34 over Windsor Wizards
-
Big Shot 67 Arkansas Blazers 37
-
Select Basketball Green puts down Huskies with the 56-38 victory
-
Big Shot getting it done in win over Dakine Hoops, 66-40
-
Fanglue Selected China puts down AZ Storm with the 65-47 victory
-
RTX Hoops Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Rancho Ballerz, 71-52
-
Virginia Elite Black wins 35-34 over AZ Phenoms
-
UA- HCI Storm getting it done in win over A-Game Athletes AK Black, 50-26
-
AZ Monstarz wins 59-38 over D1 Ambassadors
-
1Nation/Dream Vision triumphant over Omaha Elite, 68-37
-
Matt Barnes Elite National gets the victory over Veritas Gold, 63-58
-
RC Cavs defeats Colorado Roughriders, 64-40
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball triumphant over Piedmont Hills Pirates, 44-38
-
San Francisco Rebels Black getting it done in win over The Program LV, 61-16
-
Team Dtermined Select defeats PI Roadrunners, 44-28
-
Evolution emerges victorious in matchup against Yorba Linda Stampede, 54-48
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team defeats E1T1 MN, 70-65
-
San Diego Soldiers 62 Shark City Hoops 28
-
LA Warriors vs Veritas Torres
-
UIC5 defeats Woodhull Wildcats Grey, 56-53
-
Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks steps up for 44-39 win over Lady Dtermined Select
-
Select Basketball Maroon emerges victorious in matchup against Rose City Basketball, 51-46
-
Loudoun CDP victorious over Ball Like Me/Flames Black, 64-55
-
Bajagirls vs New Zealand Basketball Academy
-
Bajagirls getting it done in win over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 49-31
-
Pali Hoop Dreams with a win over Eastvale Warriors Orange, 51-37
-
Chappaqua Storm wins 63-60 over Arkansas Blazers
-
Oakland Rebels Black with a win over Pressure Basketball, 51-30
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U picks up the 55-46 win against Fairfield Lady Ballers
-
North Atlanta Orangemen with a win over SA Mustangs Basketball, 77-45
-
Burbank Raptors wins 44-23 over PI Roadrunners
-
Britt Academy 69 WTX Triple Threat 46
-
Oakland Soldiers EYBL emerges victorious in matchup against Team Supernova, 49-26
-
Jab 3 Elite vs UIC5
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks emerges victorious in matchup against Long Beach Gold, 62-57
-
First Step RedHawks getting it done in win over Kingston Basketball Academy, 54-18
-
Salt City Hustle 60 Team Dream Academy 39
-
ECBA Black 44 IEBP Red 29
-
Hoops Elite UT triumphant over Westside Ballers, 61-18
-
C&S Hoopstars wins 74-50 over Hoop Phene Elite
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue defeats Komplex Sports, 49-15
-
Each One Teach One E1T1 wins 73-29 over Young Bulls
-
Southern California Cavs wins 86-67 over Puerto Rico Razorbacks
-
Loyalty Vegas Panthers defeats Matt Barnes Elite National, 77-44
-
Makers Elite picks up the 30-24 win against E1T1
-
MN Spartans Elite getting it done in win over AZ Storm Black, 61-37
-
Wildcats emerges victorious in matchup against Boise Slam, 49-44
-
Select Basketball Black getting it done in win over Northern AZ Elite, 75-46
-
East Point Runnin Rebels defeats The Wood Warriors, 47-15
-
Team Dojo triumphant over IEBP Blue, 63-61
-
Bay Area Magic puts down Salt Lake Rebels with the 55-45 victory
-
Team Huncho/YRN triumphant over Knights Basketball Academy, 80-64
-
Legacy/Star Status Elite gets the victory over Team Elite Basketball Yellow, 35-26
-
Team Oregon defeats Mexicali Doors, 47-41
-
MV- Ndalab Sports 44 Yorba Linda Stampede 20
-
GR Sports getting it done in win over Port City Elite, 72-43
-
Hoops Elite UT defeats PI Roadrunners, 50-16
-
LCP with a win over Lathrop Thunder, 65-14
-
Blueprint Elite puts down San Diego Soldiers with the 62-47 victory
-
Florida Rams puts down West Coast Phenoms with the 72-44 victory
-
AZ Phenoms defeats MV- Ndalab Sports, 45-34
-
Oregon City victorious over TNBA South Kittleson, 59-56
-
DBC puts down Five-Star Sports China with the 62-17 victory
-
Pacific Rim Basketball wins 39-21 over Salt Lake Rebels
-
IL Hoopers Basketball wins 83-50 over Young Bulls
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops getting it done in win over Lady Sol Cal CAVS, 54-31
-
Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 41-34
-
PG Bulls Black 67 Below the Rim (FL) 45
-
Game-On Elite wins 50-49 over 805 Mustangs
-
Redstorm NC 85 JSK Basketball 43
-
Team Zona 83 So Cal United 55
-
East Point Runnin Rebels gets the victory over Komplex Sports, 48-12
-
Pinnacle Blue with a win over NOCO Stampede, 51-48
-
All Net Hawaii defeats NM Heat Black, 63-52
-
Red & Black Basketball victorious over Seaside's Finest, 60-37
-
LA Blue Chip Academy picks up the 73-42 win against San Diego Soldiers
-
San Francisco Soliders triumphant over A-Game Athletes Butler, 74-52
-
Team Dtermined Select wins 52-31 over San Diego Soldiers
-
Arizona Legends vs Woodhull Wildcats Grey
-
Matt Barnes Elite National defeats i805 Future Black, 63-31
-
Grind Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Harbor Blue Jackets Grey, 87-6
-
Vail Valley Eagles wins 57-37 over Northwest Coastal Elite
-
IEBP Blue victorious over AZ Storm, 47-30
-
Omaha Elite defeats RSE Elite, 73-61
-
Indiana Jammers steps up for 64-10 win over Yorba Linda Stampede
-
Beaumont Thunder wins 71-35 over Arkansas Blazers
-
Komplex Sports wins 47-9 over Game Speed CO
-
San Francisco Rebels Red triumphant over Legacy/Star Status Elite, 56-35
-
Team Huncho/YRN wins 70-55 over C&S Hoopstars
-
LA Finest 56 San Antonio Lady Hoops 48
-
Wisconsin Rise defeats Roadrunners Sports Club, 45-22
-
TX Legion 76 Posse Gold 40
-
Britt Academy gets the victory over Young Bulls, 54-43
-
Team Dtermined Select defeats Bay Area Eagles, 47-16
-
Show Me State Warriors defeats STM Cavs, 66-26
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops victorious over Hustle Athletics, 54-19
-
San Francisco Rebels Black emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Phenoms, 62-28
-
Next Level Performance Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Redlands Showtime, 77-61
-
Kings Unlimited getting it done in win over Hoopademix, 63-49
-
Ball Like Me/Flames Black puts down Hoopaholics with the 61-40 victory
-
Select Basketball White 69 JR Global Basketball Academy 30
-
Genesis Hoops Black 50 Norcal Wolves Black 18
-
The Wood Warriors defeats Bay Area Eagles, 43-21
-
Team Build Up gets the victory over Utah Thunder, 93-35
-
A-Game Athletes Sweet triumphant over Team Flight Green, 59-29
-
ECBA wins 38-33 over Coastal Elite
-
Lock Up Select gets the victory over Mentally Fit, 59-53
-
Eastvale Onyx getting it done in win over Kingston Basketball Academy, 49-44
-
Just Play getting it done in win over The Hoop, 54-29
-
PI Roadrunners getting it done in win over Yorba Linda Stampede, 34-17
-
SSE Blue getting it done in win over San Francisco Soliders, 62-60
-
Loyalty Vegas Panthers puts down Team Elite Basketball Yellow with the 55-31 victory
-
Pasadena Elite wins 47-41 over RSF
-
Komplex Sports puts down Eastvale Onyx with the 39-30 victory
-
Northern AZ Elite getting it done in win over Northern Colorado Cardinals, 87-68
-
Ranch Elite picks up the 56-55 win against EOSC
-
Rising Stars wins 38-30 over SKM TRVLTM - Lithuania
-
Educated Ballers defeats Genesis Hoops Black, 46-20
-
Train To Go triumphant over Next Level Performance Green, 44-39
-
SSE Blue 72 Stockton Panthers 67
-
Leverage defeats Shark City Hoops, 114-26
-
Team Lillard picks up the 50-42 win against IDN Puerto Rico
-
Boise Slam defeats Team Nebraska Express, 49-41
-
Dynasty Red 68 San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet 48
-
All Vegas getting it done in win over Select Basketball Gold, 61-57
-
808 Tar Heels defeats ML 20 Enforcer, 81-72
-
Omaha Elite Black getting it done in win over The Unit Promise Black, 67-66
-
REB Splash Bros 76 Team FOE 72
-
Louisiana Chasers gets the victory over San Francisco Rebels Black, 54-31
-
Team Dream Academy picks up the 47-34 win against Team Dynamic
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver 64 Matt Barnes Elite 54
-
bEastside Elite with a win over Next Level Performance Black, 36-7
-
Hott City wins 71-61 over Low Country Elite
-
Team Oregon defeats Lady Huskies, 52-15
-
Team Teague victorious over SWA Elite, 52-26
-
Madison victorious over Hoopaholics, 58-50
-
Oakland Rebels Red with a win over Team RWIII, 61-58
-
Save Our Sons Ravens defeats Roadrunners Sports Club, 58-38
-
Team Beasts Elite defeats Makers Elite, 47-37
-
Play Hard Play Smart steps up for 58-48 win over Knights Basketball Academy
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 67-48 over So Cal United
-
Knights Basketball Academy 57 WTBA Hoops 56
-
Team Huncho/YRN picks up the 73-35 win against NM Team Swoosh
-
Rising Stars emerges victorious in matchup against JSK Basketball, 59-32
-
Eagle Basketball Club getting it done in win over NorCal Lions, 57-47
-
24/7 Select picks up the 66-34 win against Spokane Select
-
Texas Rebels Elite steps up for 47-10 win over Team Beasts
-
Stockton Panthers puts down Evolution with the 64-47 victory
-
IEBP Blue 59 GR Sports 38
-
Academy of Future Ballers 54 Oakland Rebels Blue 44
-
UA- HCI Storm defeats Pali Hoop Dreams, 71-27
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver gets the victory over Team Dtermined West, 38-26
-
RC Cavs victorious over Austin Breakdown, 70-50
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 24-18 over First Step RedHawks
-
Lady Blackout picks up the 39-21 win against Coastal Natives
-
Empire Basketball Academy wins 65-64 over FMD
-
Wildcats picks up the 82-26 win against Jmgp Elite
-
Jab 3 Elite 83 Solid Future Elite Black 65
-
AV Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against South Central Elite, 58-34
-
702 Select wins 77-35 over Lotus Storm
-
Cleveland Warriors wins 46-38 over San Antonio Bearcats
-
Pasadena Elite emerges victorious in matchup against KC Runnin Rebels, 44-31
-
RSF wins 60-51 over Nevada Ballers JV
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors triumphant over Hawaii Raiders, 68-65
-
Bay Area Eagles victorious over The Wood Warriors, 46-41
-
RA Elite defeats MN Spartans Elite, 62-37
-
The Hoop Basketball Navy getting it done in win over N.A.P. Legacy, 55-48
-
The Wood Warriors 53 SWA Elite 26
-
First Step RedHawks gets the victory over Team Inland, 36-17
-
A-Game Athletes Sneed picks up the 45-39 win against Team Speights Cali
-
JR Global Basketball Academy picks up the 51-48 win against Mile High Centennials Navy
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs wins 58-43 over All Vegas
-
Lions Truth defeats Club Sports Select, 57-37
-
KC Runnin Rebels 45 TVB Select 31
-
School Boys Basketball defeats Shark City Hoops, 57-52
-
DB Elite steps up for 40-17 win over Powerhouse
-
MPLS Flight Squad gets the victory over Salt River Ba'ag, 53-42
-
Lady Blazers puts down Lady Blackout with the 48-45 victory
-
Utah Hive 43 Fire Dragons 28
-
Barracuda Edge vs Total Package
-
Team Dtermined Select with a win over Train To Go, 59-10
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy defeats Arizona Dynasty, 45-22
-
PAL Elite steps up for 70-38 win over STX Cougars
-
Xpress- Shon 78 Omaha Elite Black 36
-
Red & Black Basketball 41 D1 Elite WA 39
-
Low Country Elite wins 72-59 over Northwest Coastal Elite
-
Mash Red steps up for 54-44 win over Lanakila
-
Shawn Johnson All Stars triumphant over Mile High Centennials Navy, 73-35
-
NYBA Dream Chasers with a win over San Francisco Soliders, 81-57
-
OTB 61 TX Flight 55
-
Fort Worth Outlaws picks up the 46-17 win against Oakland Rebels Red
-
San Francisco Rebels Red with a win over Yorba Linda Stampede, 59-20
-
Seattle Rotary Style gets the victory over Powerhouse, 59-38
-
Show Me State Warriors puts down RSF with the 53-35 victory
-
Pressure Basketball vs Team UnXpected
-
Seattle Rotary Style 61 Wisconsin Rise 38
-
Team Flight puts down North Texas Thunder Elite with the 92-84 victory
-
Xpress- Shon wins 46-35 over Oakland Rebels
-
E1T1 MN 62 Fusion Elite Basketball 24
-
Nike Cyfair Elite 41 Pacific Rim Basketball 31
-
Colorado Roughriders puts down Team AON Red with the 62-61 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels getting it done in win over Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue, 46-37
-
San Diego Soldiers with a win over Kingston Basketball Academy Australia, 39-37
-
Team KC 58 Bay Area Eagles 4
-
Team Jacko 70 Train To Go 45
-
Hoopademix steps up for 58-30 win over Dynasty Black
-
IDN Puerto Rico victorious over Youth Striving For Excellence, 66-54
-
Spokane Select picks up the 49-20 win against ECBA
-
Select Basketball Red defeats San Francisco Soliders, 51-49
-
RSF defeats Solano County Trojans, 52-39
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite vs Five-Star Sports China
-
Pacific Rim Basketball wins 55-39 over Bay Area Magic
-
Seattle Rotary Style victorious over IEBP Blue, 64-41
-
TN Dreamchasers wins 65-4 over Norcal Wolves Black
-
San Francisco Soliders wins 70-58 over Matt Barnes Elite National
-
North Texas Lights Out defeats Lady Blazers, 54-51
-
GYGR 64 Colorado Roughriders 43
-
Team Supernova defeats Team Zona, 47-41
-
Burbank Raptors picks up the 50-33 win against Club Sports Select
-
RMBC triumphant over Cali Elite Orange, 49-42
-
North Atlanta Orangemen puts down Northwest Coastal with the 42-40 victory
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs puts down Taylored Athletes Elite with the 79-70 victory
-
East Point Runnin Rebels 48 Oakland PAL 19
-
Pinnacle Black defeats Orcas - Mexico, 49-43
-
Team 307 wins 37-27 over Salt Lake Rebels
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 55-49 over Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Junior Tiger with a win over Northwest Coastal, 53-47
-
OTB puts down Mile High Centennials Navy with the 51-27 victory
-
CarrollGoL1ve gets the victory over Dallas Mustangs, 63-22
-
bEastside Elite vs Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs defeats Billups Elite, 62-61
-
Team Dtermined Select picks up the 53-14 win against Next Level Performance Green
-
Next Level Performance Blue steps up for 54-33 win over Long Beach Gold
-
NM Heat picks up the 41-38 win against STM Cavs
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue 60 Virginia Elite Gold 57
-
D1 Elite WA defeats STX Cougars, 60-42
-
SA Grizzlies emerges victorious in matchup against Bay Area Clippers, 57-29
-
Lady Dtermined Select picks up the 51-44 win against T.S.Y.A. Shine
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops gets the victory over Denver Clovers, 72-38
-
All Vegas picks up the 48-27 win against Team GME Ft Worth
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball defeats ATX Future, 64-58
-
Select Basketball Gold 68 Pittsburg Soldiers 45
-
Team Harden AZ Legends picks up the 59-38 win against Britt Academy
-
Sequoia Select 17U 53 Kalakaua 25
-
Seventwentykingz wins 72-60 over JDUB Club
-
Tha Kiddz 2 Team Build Up 0
-
CM Bulls wins 36-12 over Yung Bulls
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops getting it done in win over Coastal Natives, 44-42
-
OBC Showstoppers gets the victory over Blueprint Elite, 51-49
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops wins 65-20 over Team Beasts Elite
-
Team Oregon 52 Team Beasts Elite 12
-
Save Our Sons victorious over Southeast Warriors, 65-16
-
Team Zona 54 San Diego Spartans 41
-
Game-On Elite defeats Da Syndicate, 65-63
-
NYBA Elite getting it done in win over Team Dojo, 74-64
-
CM Bulls victorious over SKM TRVLTM - Lithuania, 61-22
-
Team 307 emerges victorious in matchup against Mesquite Magic, 40-35
-
GR Sports emerges victorious in matchup against LA Warriors, 66-44
-
Blueprint Elite 70 Amarillo Elite 61
-
i805 Future defeats Full Court Elite, 73-60
-
San Francisco Rebels Black with a win over Team Beasts Elite, 73-4
-
Oakland Rebels Red 34 Utah Swat 32
-
IEBP Blue defeats Colorado Hornets Remix, 58-13
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team emerges victorious in matchup against Team Lillard, 67-51
-
Back 2 Basics defeats 3Ball, 60-54
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit defeats Team Dtermined Select, 66-46
-
D1 Elite WA gets the victory over Texas Trail Blazers, 52-47
-
702 Select /The Program LV wins 69-56 over San Francisco Rebels Black
-
PAL Elite victorious over Team Jones Oregon, 92-53
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops vs Denver Clovers
-
Flame defeats Wisconsin Sharks, 77-74
-
Young Bulls triumphant over 3Ball, 50-38
-
North Texas Lights Out 53 Hoop Dreams Hawaii 48
-
North Texas Lights Out emerges victorious in matchup against Veritas, 77-33
-
The Unit Promise Black steps up for 70-43 win over Cali Elite
-
Hayward Hoops defeats D1 Elite WA, 56-55
-
Yellow Jackets steps up for 72-15 win over Rising Stars
-
D1 Elite WA wins 93-44 over Mash Blue
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit emerges victorious in matchup against Team Beasts, 85-26
-
bEastside Elite wins 46-41 over F.I.R.M.
-
bEastside Elite 45 San Antonio Select Green 41
-
Team Lillard 49 Pasadena Elite 34
-
San Antonio Select Green triumphant over AV Rebels, 61-53
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over Veritas, 62-47
-
Gators Elite wins 54-47 over Excel Black
-
Excel Black picks up the 60-57 win against San Antonio King Hoops
-
Indy Allstars defeats Train To Go, 79-38
-
Wisconsin Rise triumphant over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose, 82-10
-
Bridgewater Elite vs IL Hoopers Basketball
-
Team Harden AZ Legends vs Gametime Tigers
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over SA Grizzlies, 53-49
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue getting it done in win over Oakland Rebels Red, 46-30
-
509 Elite steps up for 58-23 win over Alaska All Stars
-
ARC gets the victory over The League of Extraordinary Ballers, 57-31
-
6ix Elite Basketball defeats Queen City Ballers, 63-53
-
San Francisco Rebels Red defeats Komplex Sports, 61-47
-
Billups Elite wins 66-4 over Utah Thunder Orange
-
San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue with a win over Rising Stars, 81-24
-
El Paso Warriors 70 Select Basketball White 64
-
TNBA South 45 Redlands Showtime 33
-
CarrollGoL1ve emerges victorious in matchup against Five-Star Sports China, 102-18
-
Youball wins 54-26 over AZ Storm
-
Bridgewater Elite wins 77-66 over Team Dojo
-
PNW Sixers Red wins 48-46 over Georgia Vision
-
Youball with a win over bEastside Elite, 58-24
-
Reach Higher Kings getting it done in win over Life Prep Elite, 61-50
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii wins 48-47 over Blue Chips
-
Educated Ballers with a win over Youball, 32-21
-
Semo Blazers 52 Indiana Jammers 47
-
Inland Force defeats Beaumont Thunder, 59-52
-
Team FOE defeats Roadrunners Sports Club, 64-47
-
Team Jacko defeats D1 Ambassadors, 72-26
-
Triple City Ballers victorious over Elk Grove Capitols, 70-51
-
Colorado Hornets Remix wins 35-16 over Next Level Performance Black
-
AZ Storm Black 70 Kent Elite Red 33
-
AZ Storm Black wins 65-19 over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
One Vision defeats Bridgewater Elite, 56-40
-
Colorado Roughriders getting it done in win over Mo Cali Royals, 54-28
-
CarrollGoL1ve picks up the 92-17 win against DBC
-
Solano County Trojans wins 42-39 over Goblins
-
Vegas Lights 31 Lady Sol Cal CAVS 15
-
Team United 60 West Coast Phenoms 55
-
RTX Hoops Elite wins 56-54 over Team United
-
ECBA with a win over San Antonio Select, 39-32
-
D EG Warriors puts down Save Our Sons with the 41-37 victory
-
RSF emerges victorious in matchup against Five-Star Sports China, 64-9
-
LA Finest 45 Hawaii Select 38
-
SA Future 51 Sacramento Yellow Jackets 28
-
SA Future puts down Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue with the 51-39 victory
-
Pittsburg Soldiers defeats Burbank Raptors, 54-35
-
Oakland Rebels Black 64 Harbor Blue Jackets Grey 36
-
D1 Ambassadors defeats PI Roadrunners, 67-58
-
MTB emerges victorious in matchup against Yorba Linda Stampede, 84-20
-
Big Shot picks up the 63-32 win against Team UnXpected
-
San Francisco Soliders Silver triumphant over AZ Monstarz, 54-50
-
Billups Elite steps up for 55-14 win over Portland Future
-
FreeStyle Elite wins 52-18 over Las Vegas Knicks
-
Semo Blazers puts down Bridgewater Elite with the 63-61 victory
-
RSF emerges victorious in matchup against San Antonio Select Green, 63-62
-
Yorba Linda Stampede picks up the 66-53 win against Team Beasts
-
i805 Future National picks up the 72-36 win against Team Dtermined West
-
Team FOE steps up for 75-27 win over Uintah Basketball Club
-
SA Future picks up the 64-62 win against San Francisco Soliders Navy Blue
-
Jab 3 Elite triumphant over WS Premier, 62-51
-
Seaside's Finest with a win over All Or Nothing , 58-56
-
RA Elite wins 49-44 over Seattle Rotary Style
-
Swish Chicago Lomax defeats So Cal United, 63-54
-
Billups Elite picks up the 84-34 win against CCB New Zealand
-
Mac Irvin Fire picks up the 76-29 win against Indy Allstars
-
San Francisco Soliders 76 PG Bulls Blue 57
-
ALL In Athletics defeats Loyalty Vegas Panthers, 62-56
-
Select Basketball Red with a win over 6ix Elite Basketball, 66-22
-
Team 307 emerges victorious in matchup against KC Runnin Rebels, 46-15
-
Kent Elite picks up the 51-31 win against San Antonio Select
-
ECBA Pioneers 70 Team Rampage 59
-
RA Elite getting it done in win over Huskies, 59-10
-
Spokane Select victorious over ECBA, 49-28
-
AZ Monstarz 73 Kainai Basketball Canada 4
-
Kingdom Hoops gets the victory over Team Lillard, 63-60
-
SportStrong Elite wins 54-43 over Lions Truth
-
Blueprint Elite victorious over Fanglue Selected China, 66-49
-
Play Hard Play Smart 54 CCB New Zealand 44
-
West Michigan Crush puts down Team Fierce with the 40-21 victory
-
NorCal Lions wins 56-46 over Apollo Academy Alpha
-
North Atlanta Orangemen defeats Select Basketball Red, 54-46
-
Houston Knights getting it done in win over Northwest Coastal Elite, 80-62
-
Roadrunners Sports Club 67 Knights Basketball Academy 57
-
Oakland Rebels Black 91 Bay Area United Black 28
-
Salt City Hustle 66 Fanglue Selected China 56
-
IEBP Red 34 Yorba Linda Stampede 20
-
Team FOE defeats Alaska All Stars, 67-27
-
NorCal Blaze defeats All Net Hawaii, 45-40
-
WS Premier emerges victorious in matchup against South Central Elite, 58-41
-
Team Beasts Elite puts down Wookies with the 45-42 victory
-
Dakine Hoops triumphant over Chico Avengers, 62-60
-
i805 Future National steps up for 54-25 win over Southeast Warriors
-
Northwest Athletics defeats RMBC, 69-44
-
Lady Sol Cal CAVS wins 29-20 over The Hills Elite
-
San Francisco Rebels getting it done in win over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 48-38
-
702 Select /The Program LV wins 31-21 over Team Sacramento
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops 42 The Program 17
-
Oakland Rebels Black getting it done in win over Save Our Sons Ravens, 52-32
-
Team FOE wins 61-58 over Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite
-
Coastal Natives wins 40-39 over 808 Dynasty
-
Roadrunners Sports Club gets the victory over WS Premier, 70-46
-
805 Mustangs with a win over Excel Sports, 41-40
-
AZ Storm Black getting it done in win over Team Nebraska Express, 41-29
-
808 Tar Heels emerges victorious in matchup against bEastside Elite, 37-32
-
Coastal Natives victorious over Blue Chips, 28-16
-
Team6Man wins 69-56 over Indy Allstars
-
SA Future 39 IEBP Red 12
-
D1 Elite WA 58 Texas Gators 56
-
RA Elite wins 68-23 over AZ Storm
-
Semo Blazers puts down Illinois Speed with the 58-15 victory
-
i805 Future wins 45-29 over Full Court Elite
-
Youball wins 71-33 over South Central Elite
-
NYBA Elite steps up for 72-62 win over GR Sports
-
Mac Irvin Fire 66 San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet 49
-
Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle getting it done in win over Burbank Raptors, 59-40
-
UA- HCI Storm wins 91-13 over Veritas Silver
-
All Vegas 5 Blue victorious over ARC, 49-18
-
Oakland Rebels Black wins 60-54 over Redstorm NC
-
Mash Blue gets the victory over Rose City Basketball, 39-37
-
FreeStyle Elite with a win over Oakland Rebels Black, 56-22
-
Dynasty Red gets the victory over Team AON Red, 55-35
-
F.I.R.M. picks up the 55-51 win against Nike Cyfair Elite
-
Mash Blue picks up the 63-61 win against True North
-
Team Dojo puts down bEastside Elite with the 46-36 victory
-
TX Legion 80 Shawn Johnson All Stars 66
-
Virginia Elite Black picks up the 61-37 win against Fire Dragons
-
509 Elite wins 71-51 over Empire Basketball Academy
-
WTX Triple Threat steps up for 54-29 win over Timber Hoops Academy
-
Roadrunners Sports Club wins 43-18 over Ball Stars
-
Grind Academy defeats Back 2 Basics, 57-33
-
Triple City Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against Port City Elite, 74-57
-
Mentally Fit 64 Team Teague 38
-
ECBA wins 50-2 over Kainai Basketball Canada
-
Seattle Rotary Style defeats UA- HCI Storm, 50-45
-
D Rice Elite wins 56-28 over Powerhouse
-
Bajagirls triumphant over Denver Clovers, 43-36
-
ECBA Pioneers defeats Young Bulls, 60-25
-
KH Raptors victorious over Just Play, 55-49
-
Mac Irvin Fire McCoy defeats Big Shot, 73-63
-
Handlelife 61 Reach Higher Kings 54
-
Vipers Academy defeats West Coast Xtreme of San Jose, 72-55
-
Kent Elite victorious over Lady Sol Cal CAVS, 41-30
-
Rev Up Allstars picks up the 70-67 win against NorCal Blaze
-
STX Cougars gets the victory over Team Jones Oregon, 57-54
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball steps up for 58-26 win over Madison Bobcats
-
San Francisco Soliders wins 68-49 over Hawaii Select
-
1Nation/Dream Vision victorious over MPLS Flight Squad, 54-35
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team vs Strive For Greatness
-
702 Select triumphant over Posse Gold, 60-49
-
Team Phoenix Elite 63 Mile High Centennials Legacy 37
-
Fanglue Selected China 68 Elk Grove Capitols 64
-
Gametime Tigers defeats Leverage, 63-52
-
Louisiana Chasers puts down Komplex Sports with the 72-41 victory
-
Pacific Rim Basketball defeats San Antonio Select Black, 59-42
-
Red & Black Basketball defeats Northern Colorado Cardinals, 59-37
-
Oakland Rebels Red with a win over Total Package, 52-38
-
Team6Man picks up the 49-43 win against Oregon Basketball Club
-
RSE Elite 55 Team United 43
-
Swoosh Elite with a win over Blueprint Elite, 59-34
-
Pressure Basketball 2 Cleveland Warriors 0
-
Pinnacle Blue 54 Oregon Basketball Club 53
-
IDN - Puerto Rico defeats FRH Thunder, 56-38
-
Huskies defeats Mo Cali Royals, 61-45
-
SA Future triumphant over Team Dtermined, 41-28
-
St. Thomas More 61 Chappaqua Storm 51
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit wins 62-30 over Gators Elite
-
Lady Dtermined Select picks up the 47-36 win against San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
Roadrunners Sports Club steps up for 64-51 win over Peak Basketball
-
San Francisco Soliders Navy Blue wins 53-25 over Train To Go
-
Hardwork Basketball defeats Genesis Hoops Black, 65-17
-
Team Oregon 57 Veritas 10
-
Big Shot 78 Amarillo Elite 68
-
The Program 46 T.S.Y.A. Shine 43
-
Knights Basketball Academy 62 Timber Hoops 34
-
KaDu picks up the 73-46 win against Mile High Centennials Navy
-
EOSC defeats Ranch Elite, 7-2
-
bEastside Elite with a win over Da Syndicate, 23-20
-
Bay Area Clippers with a win over Game Speed CO, 55-26
-
Rev Up Allstars defeats Komplex Sports Red, 42-30
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity wins 55-47 over CCB New Zealand
-
Bedford Stars 33 First Step RedHawks 31
-
San Francisco Rebels Black defeats Powerhouse, 50-6
-
Oakland PAL 36 Portland Future 24
-
GYGR gets the victory over Komplex Sports Red, 52-26
-
First Step RedHawks gets the victory over IEBP Red, 65-40
-
Vegas Lights emerges victorious in matchup against San Antonio Lady Hoops, 47-33
-
Texas Elite wins 50-49 over Team AON
-
West Michigan Crush 47 808 Dynasty 17
-
Team United picks up the 62-58 win against League Off Asronary Baller
-
KH Raptors puts down N.A.P. Legacy with the 53-50 victory
-
Kings Unlimited gets the victory over Virginia Elite, 77-25
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors gets the victory over West Aberdeen, 88-29
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue triumphant over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 33-27
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy triumphant over 808 Dynasty, 58-32
-
Lady Bulls steps up for 52-29 win over The Program
-
Basketball Congress of Oregon 49 Bay Area United Gold 40
-
Team United emerges victorious in matchup against Golden City SF, 52-46
-
Texas Gators 7 PG Bulls Blue 4
-
Marcus Foster Elite steps up for 50-36 win over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
PG Bulls Black 66 CADA AB All Stars 49
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops gets the victory over Lotus Storm, 48-11
-
NM Team Swoosh wins 92-28 over Team Beasts
-
Team AON Red puts down Hoopsquad with the 57-35 victory
-
Phenom University NY2LA 50 NM Team Swoosh 47
-
Team Dtermined Select victorious over Texas Rebels Elite, 60-27
-
Team United wins 78-58 over Da Syndicate
-
Junior Tiger picks up the 64-53 win against North Atlanta Orangemen
-
City 2 City Stars triumphant over So Cal United, 65-46
-
IDN Puerto Rico 58 Vallejo Knicks 51
-
Indy Allstars steps up for 77-53 win over Rev Up Allstars
-
ATX Future emerges victorious in matchup against SA Aztecs, 53-47
-
Fort Worth Outlaws emerges victorious in matchup against Fanglue Selected China, 60-50
-
Team KC wins 44-17 over RA Elite
-
Illinois Speed defeats San Francisco Soldiers Silver, 61-50
-
Norcal Ducks with a win over Shawn Johnson All Stars, 69-64
-
OC Dream 41 KC Runnin Rebels 38
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops puts down Coastal Elite with the 49-31 victory
-
Solid Future Elite Silver wins 58-50 over Pinnacle Blue
-
The Program defeats Wisconsin Rise, 48-47
-
Denver Clovers defeats ATP Elite, 53-41
-
IDN Puerto Rico getting it done in win over Inner City Basketball, 86-71
-
Lock Up Select defeats Hardwork Basketball, 72-52
-
Team Supernova triumphant over Pacific Rim Basketball, 22-16
-
ATX Future victorious over Rhythm Basketball, 59-53
-
Loudoun CDP defeats Oregon Basketball Club, 68-47
-
Colorado Huskers victorious over Pasadena Elite, 41-39
-
Select Basketball Silver gets the victory over Squad Up Basketball, 58-55
-
Hayward Hoops wins 69-33 over RSE Basketball
-
Team Fox wins 66-32 over Inner City Basketball
-
Roadrunners Sports Club steps up for 46-39 win over Dream Fire
-
Las Vegas Olympians victorious over Bayou Bag Boyz, 79-68
-
Team KC gets the victory over Dune Citi, 41-15
-
Each One Teach One E1T1 defeats IL Hoopers Basketball, 58-29
-
Mash defeats Pasadena Elite, 56-52
-
Ball Stars with a win over ECBA Black, 32-27
-
Illinois Speed steps up for 64-46 win over Britt Academy
-
Texas Trail Blazers getting it done in win over WTBA Hoops, 40-34
-
Below the Rim (FL) triumphant over Nevada Ballers, 68-54
-
Select Basketball Silver puts down Timber Hoops Academy with the 44-31 victory
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple 52 Bay Area United Gold 50
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks puts down Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson with the 59-40 victory
-
LC Elite victorious over San Antonio Bearcats, 43-38
-
Lock Up Select 65 Yorba Linda Stampede 12
-
Southern California Cavs defeats Colorado Lil Kings, 83-66
-
San Diego Soldiers gets the victory over CADA Red Storm, 71-28
-
San Francisco Rebels Black 63 Komplex Sports 43
-
San Francisco Rebels triumphant over Southern California Cavs, 47-15
-
Coastal Elite 57 Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks 53
-
The Unit Promise Black vs El Paso Warriors
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Team Flight Green, 42-39
-
Eastvale Warriors defeats FAM Eagles, 72-51
-
Peak Basketball puts down STX Dream Team with the 64-48 victory
-
SWA Elite wins 55-46 over Burbank Raptors
-
TNBA South Kittleson defeats Mash Blue, 62-52
-
E1T1 MN 55 Select Basketball Yellow 29
-
Beaumont Thunder with a win over Chappaqua Storm, 50-19
-
Team Dtermined Select picks up the 49-32 win against Roadrunners Sports Club
-
The Program OR emerges victorious in matchup against The Hoop Basketball, 40-23
-
Junior Tiger wins 57-52 over The Unit Promise Black
-
1Nation/Dream Vision 63 The Hoop Basketball Navy 54
-
Mac Irvin Fire McCoy 57 Oakland Rebels Blue 42
-
GR Sports defeats First Step RedHawks, 64-54
-
TN Dreamchasers steps up for 52-40 win over CM Bulls
-
Texas Dynasty 47 Solano Select Athletics 37
-
Team Real Deal steps up for 50-32 win over WS Premier
-
San Francisco Lady Rebels defeats Team Beasts Elite, 47-36
-
Select Basketball Orange victorious over Just Play, 53-25
-
Apollo Academy Alpha picks up the 57-50 win against Scholars Basketball Academy
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over Yorba Linda Stampede, 54-19
-
Team Dojo triumphant over LA Blue Chip Academy, 66-54
-
Urban DFW Elite steps up for 45-39 win over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
Team Nebraska Express with a win over LA Warriors, 71-32
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver gets the victory over Southeast Warriors, 53-19
-
Oakland Soldiers EYBL steps up for 85-46 win over bEastside Elite
-
7Days picks up the 61-47 win against Puerto Rico Razorbacks
-
Madison triumphant over Puerto Rico Razorbacks, 51-42
-
City 2 City Stars victorious over Wisconsin Rise, 68-58
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity picks up the 60-46 win against Team Phoenix Elite
-
SMAC wins 69-33 over D1 Elite WA
-
So Cal Rivals 53 Veritas Silver 47
-
First Step RedHawks 54 Salt City Hustle 41
-
Select Basketball Black puts down Alaska D1 Ambassadors with the 62-54 victory
-
Rising Stars steps up for 61-58 win over Select Basketball Red
-
CV Hornets-Williams picks up the 43-5 win against CADA Red Storm
-
TNBA South defeats CV Hornets-Williams, 60-53
-
MN Spartans Elite triumphant over Makers Elite, 107-48
-
Red & Black Basketball defeats Ameba-Starr Basketball, 67-54
-
Texas Slam steps up for 57-51 win over UpTempo
-
Texas Dynasty getting it done in win over San Francisco Rebels Red, 68-64
-
Wisconsin Rise gets the victory over Youball, 59-43
-
Scholars Basketball Academy defeats NorCal Lions, 59-57
-
Washington Supreme Purple gets the victory over Jmgp Elite, 71-53
-
Oakland Rebels Black gets the victory over Roadrunners Sports Club, 33-26
-
Team AON White wins 33-26 over NM Heat
-
SWA Elite picks up the 66-53 win against Lions Truth
-
NYBA Dream Chasers with a win over City 2 City Stars, 62-47
-
Train To Go triumphant over Seaside's Finest, 88-38
-
Bay Area Magic emerges victorious in matchup against Pacific Rim Basketball, 46-26
-
NM Heat vs STM Cavs
-
Hayward Hoops defeats Tha Kiddz, 57-31
-
Fairfield Lady Ballers defeats Team Fierce, 56-41
-
Blueprint Elite defeats Oakland Rebels Red, 58-27
-
Select Basketball Black defeats Seaside's Finest, 87-36
-
Select Basketball White 60 Norcal Ducks 56
-
KaDu 91 JR Global Basketball Academy 35
-
ECBA Pioneers Black victorious over Empire, 63-53
-
Team Nike EAD triumphant over Ball Stars, 57-16
-
West Michigan Crush getting it done in win over A-Game Athletes Butler, 51-48
-
Northwest Athletics 92 Cali Elite Orange 22
-
Just Play getting it done in win over OTB, 61-57
-
Team Oregon 54 Vegas Lights 40
-
Solano County Trojans defeats San Diego Soldiers, 56-49
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue 61 Yorba Linda Stampede 10
-
Komplex Sports getting it done in win over Team Elite Basketball Yellow, 51-40
-
Team Oregon defeats MN Lady Chiefs, 55-16
-
Genesis Hoops Black getting it done in win over East Point Runnin Rebels, 34-31
-
Team RWIII wins 94-44 over Solano Select Athletics
-
Oregon City wins 54-51 over Scotts Valley Warriors
-
Roadrunners Sports Club wins 60-34 over Team6Man
-
Yellow Jackets defeats Team Hustle, 63-48
-
Genesis Hoops Black 46 Wisconsin Rise 19
-
Isaiah Whitehead Elite victorious over Five-Star Sports China, 70-13
-
Nike Cyfair Elite defeats ARC, 61-19
-
Utah Swat triumphant over Colorado Hornets Remix, 37-27
-
Team Jacko defeats MTB, 57-30
-
Team Dtermined Select steps up for 57-18 win over SKM TRVLTM - Lithuania
-
Four O Six Basketball 53 Handlelife 46
-
Team Speights Cali defeats Veritas Torres, 55-46
-
Veritas Torres defeats Excel Sports, 54-52
-
NYBA Dream Chasers with a win over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose White, 97-19
-
Hoop Elite The Program gets the victory over Oakland Rebels Red, 39-34
-
Grand Park Premier 72 TX Legion 63
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue defeats Kainai Basketball Canada, 82-2
-
San Francisco Rebels Red emerges victorious in matchup against MTB, 50-14
-
Wookies vs San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
San Francisco Rebels defeats Oakland Soldiers , 41-30
-
CM Bulls wins 40-38 over Oakland PAL
-
Hardwork Basketball defeats Team Jacko, 46-37
-
A-Game Athletes Sneed triumphant over Excel Sports, 43-39
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity wins 77-69 over Cleveland Warriors
-
Select Basketball Red 59 D1 Elite WA 33
-
NorCal Blaze picks up the 51-32 win against Gamepoint OC
-
Youball wins 40-16 over Wisconsin Rise
-
NM Team Swoosh with a win over AV Rebels, 71-66
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops picks up the 56-19 win against Team Beasts Elite
-
San Francisco Soliders steps up for 69-43 win over Evolution
-
Gamepoint OC Elite wins 62-42 over DB Elite
-
C&S Hoopstars 70 San Francisco Soliders Silver 56
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy steps up for 48-28 win over Lady Cougars
-
TNBA South Kittleson wins 67-31 over KC Runnin Rebels
-
Select Basketball Yellow defeats Fusion Elite Basketball, 65-26
-
Young Bulls wins 64-56 over The Hoop Basketball Black
-
Fanglue Selected China defeats Yorba Linda Stampede, 62-25
-
GR Sports 57 Genesis Hoops Black 42
-
Evolution getting it done in win over Timber Hoops Academy, 90-51
-
Team Build Up defeats Queen City Ballers, 85-60
-
ATX Future emerges victorious in matchup against STX Dream Team, 41-40
-
Team Jacko picks up the 51-47 win against Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue
-
CM Bulls gets the victory over Rising Stars, 70-8
-
AZ Monstarz 43 SWA Elite 13
-
AZ Storm Black wins 52-33 over FreeStyle Elite
-
Billups Elite 70 702 Supreme 41
-
Hawaii Select gets the victory over LA Finest, 14-13
-
San Diego Soldiers Silver defeats Hawaii Select, 48-28
-
Texas Mel Elite wins 67-41 over Team Flight
-
Team Lillard wins 56-34 over Mash
-
Colorado Roughriders puts down Komplex Sports Red with the 71-17 victory
-
Scotts Valley Warriors 52 KC Runnin Rebels 44
-
Eagle Basketball Club triumphant over Solid Future Elite Silver, 53-49
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite steps up for 91-24 win over Five-Star Sports China
-
San Diego Spartans gets the victory over Rhythm Basketball, 47-23
-
Team Supernova getting it done in win over Nike Cyfair Elite, 49-47
-
Team Teague gets the victory over Utah Drive, 60-44
-
Washington Supreme defeats PG Bulls Black, 60-52
-
Redlands Showtime emerges victorious in matchup against Pasadena Elite, 64-42
-
Team Jacko emerges victorious in matchup against Team Elite Minnesota, 57-52
-
Woodhull Wildcats Grey 2 Carolina Magic 0
-
Next Level Elite 52 Nevada Ballers JV 24
-
Salt City Hustle getting it done in win over AZ Storm, 58-37
-
Chappaqua Storm victorious over Gamepoint OC Elite, 59-58
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops wins 46-9 over Veritas
-
Bedford Stars defeats Team Teague, 61-59
-
Team Jacko with a win over OBC Showstoppers , 45-42
-
Seattle Rotary Style wins 63-39 over AZ Phenoms
-
A-Game Athletes AK Black getting it done in win over Salt River Ba'ag, 68-59
-
FAM Eagles getting it done in win over Seventwentykingz, 63-60
-
Pittsburg Soldiers wins 47-34 over Las Vegas Knicks
-
Sports Factory wins 72-39 over Virginia Elite
-
City 2 City Stars puts down Utah Thunder with the 71-17 victory
-
Boise Slam wins 57-26 over Rose City Basketball
-
Team AON defeats Swish Chicago Amicks, 48-46
-
Redlands Showtime 46 San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet 43
-
OBC Showstoppers emerges victorious in matchup against Team KC, 58-57
-
Lady Blackhawks puts down Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks with the 47-16 victory
-
Legion Elite wins 57-36 over Loaded Storm
-
The Hills Elite victorious over Lady Huskies, 26-20
-
Team Jacko emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined, 49-16
-
Just Play defeats Team AON White, 46-41
-
24/7 Select wins 43-42 over Lady Bulls
-
Full Court Elite wins 45-44 over ARC Hustle
-
Mash Red defeats Oregon Basketball Club Blue, 59-50
-
The Unit Promise Black picks up the 54-29 win against Lathrop Thunder
-
Hoop Phene Elite puts down Next Level Elite with the 56-53 victory
-
Mentally Fit getting it done in win over Triple City Ballers, 45-24
-
Lady Mentality defeats Team Beasts Elite, 49-39
-
UA- HCI Storm wins 71-32 over Oakland Bulldogs
-
RMBC puts down Dream Fire with the 44-33 victory
-
PNW Sixers Black 60 Oregon City 46
-
ML 20 Enforcer steps up for 62-58 win over Colorado Roughriders
-
San Francisco Soliders Silver 58 Thousand Oaks Rage 19
-
SWA Elite gets the victory over San Diego Soldiers, 63-42
-
Team Nebraska Express getting it done in win over UA- HCI Storm, 86-52
-
East Point Runnin Rebels puts down Team Dream Academy with the 50-24 victory
-
Oakland Rebels Red defeats Barracuda Edge, 60-43
-
Seventwentykingz wins 41-38 over TBD
-
Oakland Rebels Black gets the victory over Chappaqua Storm, 66-37
-
Knights Basketball Academy getting it done in win over NorCal Blaze, 48-44
-
Coastal Elite steps up for 41-9 win over Kainai Basketball Canada
-
San Francisco Rebels Black victorious over PackNation Wolfpack, 53-9
-
3Ball wins 66-44 over Team Sacramento
-
Sequoia Select 17U defeats Cyfair Team Darius, 57-35
-
Chico Avengers puts down Team Beasts with the 79-23 victory
-
Hardwork Basketball steps up for 55-34 win over Oakland Soldiers
-
San Francisco Soliders wins 69-45 over PAL Elite
-
CO Premier National Red wins 66-27 over Eastvale Warriors Orange
-
Game-On Elite gets the victory over ARC Hustle, 68-41
-
San Francisco Soldiers Silver wins 43-37 over Rising Stars
-
Team Huncho/YRN 71 Wisconsin Sharks 55
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U 64 Arizona Dynasty 17
-
IL Hoopers Basketball 55 Young Bulls 28
-
Dnice Basketball getting it done in win over Orcas - Mexico, 62-61
-
AZ Storm 43 Huskies 16
-
Team Teague victorious over Elk Grove Capitols, 55-32
-
Solano Select Athletics victorious over Texas Elite, 52-42
-
UpTempo wins 63-38 over Tha Kiddz
-
Long Beach Gold puts down So Cal United with the 73-71 victory
-
Flame 59 LCP 53
-
NYBA Dream Chasers wins 79-65 over Oakland Rebels Black
-
Train To Go puts down Evolution with the 53-38 victory
-
Bay Area Eagles puts down San Francisco Rebels Red with the 49-31 victory
-
SMAC emerges victorious in matchup against Red & Black Basketball, 63-48
-
Youball wins 37-32 over Rise Up LA
-
Next Level Performance White defeats Bay Area Clippers, 56-32
-
Pacific Rim Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Below the Rim (FL), 47-45
-
Shawn Johnson All Stars getting it done in win over A-Game Athletes Ray, 66-56
-
Team AON Red steps up for 59-2 win over Harbor Blue Jackets Grey
-
Team KC steps up for 43-12 win over Oakland Rebels Black
-
IEBP Blue 53 Next Level Performance Black 8
-
Empire Basketball Academy defeats REB Splash Bros, 70-60
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford emerges victorious in matchup against NM Team Swoosh, 61-39
-
Windsor Wizards defeats Sports Factory Bulls, 57-55
-
SMAC wins 77-63 over El Paso Warriors
-
Lock Up Select puts down Salt City Hustle with the 66-63 victory
-
Hawaii Select emerges victorious in matchup against Salt Lake Rebels, 43-30
-
Vikes Nation Canada 42 Oakland Rebels 40
-
Amarillo Elite victorious over So Cal Rivals, 79-14
-
Team Teague wins 49-46 over Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Lady Eagles triumphant over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 46-44
-
TNBA South with a win over San Diego Soldiers, 39-30
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 37-36
-
Oakland Soldiers emerges victorious in matchup against Kent Elite, 58-42
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team getting it done in win over Play Hard Play Smart Black, 70-60
-
Seaside's Finest with a win over AV Rebels, 67-47
-
ECBA 58 MN Lady Chiefs 20
-
Houdini's All Stars getting it done in win over Roadrunners Sports Club, 50-41
-
GYGR defeats Roadrunners Sports Club, 49-33
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue picks up the 64-23 win against RSE Basketball
-
Team United steps up for 69-52 win over Phenom
-
CO Premier National Red 71 So Cal Rivals 21
-
San Antonio King Hoops vs Team Dtermined Select
-
Utah Drive gets the victory over Team Sacramento, 50-28
-
Team Unleashed South Carolina getting it done in win over Jmgp Elite, 75-59
-
A-Game Athletes AK Black 60 Rose City Basketball 36
-
SMAC defeats Team6Man, 68-53
-
Team Phoenix Elite steps up for 76-51 win over MOC D1 Elite
-
FAM Eagles defeats Texas Rebels Elite, 72-46
-
Empire Basketball Academy with a win over Alaska All Stars, 77-47
-
Team KC puts down CCM/HWD with the 53-52 victory
-
Dynasty Red defeats The Hoop Basketball Navy, 74-62
-
Team Teague emerges victorious in matchup against Team AON Red, 69-52
-
Brownsville Basketball Academy gets the victory over TX Flight, 82-34
-
West Michigan Crush wins 51-49 over Handlelife
-
Lady Inland defeats Lady Mentality, 53-47
-
Roadrunners Sports Club defeats Rev Up Allstars, 67-35
-
Wisconsin Sharks 68 Phenom University NY2LA 47
-
Team Beasts 56 Mile High Centennials Legacy 32
-
WTX Triple Threat defeats Select Basketball Silver, 64-43
-
All Or Nothing 54 Oregon Basketball Club 34
-
Inland Force wins 27-14 over Mac Irvin Fire McCoy
-
West Coast Phenoms wins 69-67 over Lanakila
-
Vipers Academy getting it done in win over Below the Rim (FL), 64-44
-
SA Future getting it done in win over MTB, 47-18
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops defeats New Zealand Basketball Academy, 57-19
-
NE Bison Red victorious over REB Splash Bros, 83-55
-
Da Syndicate defeats Oregon Basketball Club Blue, 63-57
-
Select Basketball Grey defeats NEBA, 77-60
-
Sacramento Soldiers with a win over NM Mambas, 38-35
-
Swoosh Elite 78 LA Blue Chip Academy 50
-
Bay Area Clippers Blue wins 58-47 over GYGR
-
Dynasty Red defeats HCE - Hoop Circuit, 67-61
-
IEBP Red wins 58-48 over Virginia Elite Gold
-
Hurricanes Select Australia getting it done in win over OTB, 45-44
-
Fanglue Selected China wins 50-43 over The Wood Warriors
-
Seaside's Finest 61 Rev Up Allstars 49
-
bEastside Elite defeats Full Court Elite, 63-50
-
Bay Area Mambas wins 76-59 over F.I.R.M.
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over Next Level Performance Blue, 71-25
-
Team KC wins 54-35 over East Point Runnin Rebels
-
Redlands Showtime defeats ATX Future, 48-30
-
Team Jacko wins 47-43 over SA Future
-
Excel Black with a win over Team Dtermined South, 54-25
-
Brownsville Outlawz puts down San Antonio Trilogy with the 58-41 victory
-
Marcus Foster Elite wins 59-32 over Team Premier
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U getting it done in win over Fairfield Lady Ballers, 52-23
-
RSE Basketball 58 Long Beach Gold 30
-
San Francisco Rebels Red 49 Powerhouse 32
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U puts down T.S.Y.A. Shine with the 36-32 victory
-
CM Bulls gets the victory over Southern California Cavs, 35-26
-
The League of Extraordinary Ballers defeats Piedmont Hills Pirates, 36-32
-
So Cal United defeats West Coast Xtreme of San Jose White, 41-31
-
LA Finest picks up the 45-13 win against Kalakaua
-
Redgranite Running Rebels getting it done in win over JSK Basketball, 65-58
-
GR Sports 62 East Point Runnin Rebels 53
-
San Francisco Soliders puts down Houdini's All Stars with the 58-38 victory
-
Northwest Coastal Blue defeats PDX Elite, 56-51
-
Prime AZ wins 59-32 over Apollo Academy Alpha
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford 66 North Metro Ballers 16
-
Northwest Prospects defeats bEastside Elite, 78-56
-
FAM Eagles 39 New Mexico Supreme 36
-
Hoopademix with a win over Virginia Elite, 68-18
-
The Unit Promise Black getting it done in win over Four O Six Basketball, 52-49
-
Red & Black Basketball with a win over A-Game Athletes Butler, 51-27
-
Train To Go wins 49-31 over PI Roadrunners
-
K-town All Stars picks up the 46-26 win against Pinnacle Black
-
El Paso Warriors 69 Orcas - Mexico 52
-
NEBA 65 IE Magic 37
-
San Francisco Rebels Black wins 71-24 over Train To Go
-
Salt Lake Rebels gets the victory over KC Runnin Rebels, 46-23
-
Lady Blazers wins 30-27 over Mesquite Magic
-
AZ phenoms 51 Wisconsin Rise 28
-
Team GME Ft Worth 50 Select Basketball Gold 41
-
MOC D1 Elite defeats IE Magic, 59-52
-
Prime AZ wins 66-61 over North City
-
West Coast Phenoms wins 58-54 over Timber Hoops
-
Amarillo Elite triumphant over Next Level Performance Blue, 65-13
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose triumphant over North Starz, 69-66
-
NM Heat defeats Seaside's Finest, 44-38
-
RSE Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Vision, 80-70
-
SKM TRVLTM - Lithuania defeats Thousand Oaks Rage, 58-16
-
ECBA picks up the 37-21 win against Veritas
-
A-Game Athletes Sweet victorious over Timber Hoops, 52-46
-
Knights Basketball Academy 64 West Michigan Crush 63
-
Coastal Elite defeats Zone 6, 35-28
-
Team Rampage triumphant over W7, 51-26
-
Team AON Red defeats Select Basketball Purple, 52-51
-
Rising Stars wins 43-23 over Thousand Oaks Rage
-
Team FOE picks up the 81-70 win against 24/7 Select
-
Team Jacko steps up for 62-41 win over SGV 6 Blue
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet wins 69-57 over Team6Man
-
Team FOE with a win over TNBA South Kittleson, 59-51
-
Lock Up Select wins 70-48 over Team KC
-
Four O Six Basketball triumphant over NorCal Lions, 46-18
-
Texas Rebels Elite vs Seventwentykingz
-
Seventwentykingz 68 Texas Rebels Elite 30
-
Pasadena Elite gets the victory over Solid Future Elite Silver, 61-48
-
The Program puts down West Coast Xtreme of San Jose 12U with the 94-12 victory
-
Texas Rebels Elite picks up the 62-23 win against CADA Red Storm
-
Play Hard Play Smart Black victorious over Team Teague, 83-82
-
Elk Grove Capitols defeats Tennessee Dream Chasers, 41-38
-
AZ Iron steps up for 71-67 win over Train To Go
-
AZ Iron picks up the 77-37 win against Seaside's Finest
-
CCM/HWD with a win over Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue, 42-15
-
The Program triumphant over Alaska Elite, 45-38
-
Washington Supreme Purple wins 72-56 over SA Aztecs
-
Team KC getting it done in win over OGP HQ, 45-26
-
Peak Basketball victorious over Virginia Elite, 78-61
-
Rose City Basketball 64 Oakland Bulldogs 62
-
Team Splash triumphant over Virginia Elite Black, 63-27
-
Tennessee Dream Chasers victorious over Texas Dynasty, 62-53
-
Team Flight Green emerges victorious in matchup against Eagle Basketball Club, 60-50
-
Lady Inland wins 53-36 over Team Beasts Elite
-
Solid Future Elite Silver triumphant over Hurricanes Select Australia, 53-52
-
North Atlanta Orangemen defeats Dallas Mustangs, 58-55
-
Fanglue Selected China steps up for 56-35 win over Oakland Rebels Red
-
808 Dynasty defeats OC Dream, 46-43
-
Team Flight with a win over Ranch Elite, 65-62
-
Goblins gets the victory over Kingston Basketball Academy Australia, 52-33
-
Salt City Hustle vs First Step RedHawks
-
Team Dtermined Select victorious over C&S Hoopstars, 53-47
-
NM Team Swoosh getting it done in win over IEBP Blue, 52-43
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks wins 74-32 over Pinnacle Black
-
Jmgp Elite getting it done in win over SA Aztecs, 78-54
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors defeats Stockton Panthers, 77-51
-
Omaha Elite picks up the 56-51 win against Basketball Congress of Oregon
-
Team Inland defeats Rise Up LA, 31-19
-
E1T1 MN wins 57-46 over Solano Select Athletics
-
Blue Chips 27 Salt Lake Rebels 7
-
Dallas Mustangs defeats Black Panther Elite, 54-51
-
Roadrunners Sports Club triumphant over Dakine Hoops, 70-53
-
Oakland Rebels Red puts down RSF with the 39-31 victory
-
Lady Bulls steps up for 65-50 win over T.S.Y.A. Shine
-
Wildcats picks up the 61-42 win against Windsor Wizards
-
CCM/HWD emerges victorious in matchup against IEBP Red, 59-12
-
Northwest Coastal wins 92-46 over SA Mustangs Basketball
-
Mac Irvin Fire defeats Komplex Sports Black, 62-57
-
East Point Runnin Rebels wins 66-29 over Rise Up LA
-
bEastside Elite emerges victorious in matchup against 6ix Elite Basketball, 47-43
-
Prime AZ 60 Scholars Basketball Academy 47
-
Solid Future Elite Silver 66 Vallejo Knicks 64
-
San Francisco Lady Rebels defeats Lady Mentality, 37-27
-
ALL In Athletics 70 D1 Elite 43
-
UpTempo wins 51-26 over Texas Elite
-
Veritas Ronquillo 58 Xpress- Shon 52
-
Houdini's All Stars picks up the 65-17 win against Rev Up Allstars
-
Virginia Elite 75 Posse 61
-
North Texas Thunder Elite 71 Team FOE 50
-
Bay Area United Gold steps up for 65-47 win over Evolution
-
Mash puts down Scholars Basketball Academy with the 49-44 victory
-
PDX Elite wins 65-60 over 1Nation/Dream Vision
-
Team Jacko puts down Seattle Rotary Style with the 32-27 victory
-
Play Hard Play Smart Black 55 Texas Dynasty 54
-
Washington Supreme with a win over Benicia Blue Devils, 60-29
-
Hayward Hoops defeats Ball Like Me/Flames Black, 66-53
-
OGP HQ gets the victory over AZ Storm, 44-39
-
Next Level Performance Red defeats Oakland Rebels Black, 43-26
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver emerges victorious in matchup against D1 Ambassadors, 57-32
-
MPLS Flight Squad defeats Select Basketball Silver, 66-52
-
Team Oregon defeats San Francisco Lady Rebels, 49-38
-
NM Heat Black with a win over Squad Up Basketball, 55-25
-
CCB New Zealand victorious over RBA Wolfpack, 44-40
-
Wildcats with a win over Jab 3 Elite, 60-54
-
NM Heat Black gets a goose egg from TSF Elite in 1-0 shutout win
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks with a win over Virginia Elite, 73-67
-
Virginia Elite vs Peak Basketball
-
Wookies getting it done in win over Kainai Basketball Canada, 72-3
-
LA Finest 51 Sequoia Select 17U 17
-
Oregon Basketball Club 68 Barracuda Edge 44
-
Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks wins 44-28 over Team Fierce
-
Burbank Raptors victorious over The Wood Warriors, 43-27
-
MN Spartans Elite victorious over Wisconsin Rise, 28-27
-
Pittsburg Soldiers gets the victory over The Wood Warriors, 49-12
-
Huskies 24 Hoop Elite The Program 16
-
Rose City Basketball wins 67-58 over RSF
-
Cali Elite defeats Team Rogue Las Vegas, 72-66
-
Redstorm NC 50 Team Unleashed South Carolina 46
-
Tennessee Dream Chasers gets the victory over Team Rampage, 59-21
-
Play Hard Play Smart 57 Utah Thunder 38
-
Billups Elite puts down Team Hustle with the 42-16 victory
-
GR Sports wins 59-56 over Team Nebraska Express
-
Red & Black Basketball triumphant over Wisconsin Focus, 72-47
-
Train To Go defeats Oakland PAL, 33-28
-
Below the Rim (FL) getting it done in win over Rev Up Allstars Gene, 69-48
-
Britt Academy emerges victorious in matchup against The Hoop Basketball Black, 77-29
-
Gators Elite with a win over Redlands Showtime, 63-53
-
Flame steps up for 55-41 win over Select Basketball Green
-
Reach Higher Kings puts down Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity with the 82-70 victory
-
Sharks Basketball Academy defeats 7Days, 56-35
-
Team Hustle defeats Portland Future, 52-25
-
NM Team Swoosh 82 PackNation Wolfpack 19
-
Team RUN defeats Marcus Foster Elite, 60-52
-
Team Beasts Elite getting it done in win over Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks, 44-35
-
Pasadena Elite 51 So Cal United 45
-
LA Blue Chip Academy steps up for 60-56 win over Cal Supreme
-
Bay Area Clippers wins 44-25 over RSF
-
Cali Elite defeats Vikes Nation Canada, 64-50
-
San Antonio Select Black 41 Swish Chicago Amicks 40
-
San Francisco Soliders 70 Oakland Soldiers Silver 32
-
Coach Claudell Select emerges victorious in matchup against East Bay Trailblazers, 58-38
-
Colorado Roughriders with a win over TNBA South Kittleson, 46-43
-
Oakland Rebels Blue puts down Pressure Basketball with the 55-40 victory
-
Powerhouse puts down Britt Academy with the 38-36 victory
-
North Texas Thunder Elite emerges victorious in matchup against FRH Thunder, 56-41
-
MN Spartans Elite vs Makers Elite
-
Team Huncho/YRN triumphant over Empire, 85-25
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over Portland Future, 39-17
-
Lady Dtermined Select steps up for 18-16 win over OC Dream Basketball
-
Team Dtermined Select 77 Bridgewater Elite 74
-
Select Basketball Red 51 F.I.R.M. 32
-
Northwest Coastal Elite victorious over Vail Valley Eagles, 75-41
-
OC Dream getting it done in win over Lady Blazers, 47-44
-
Hustle Athletics with a win over Lady Sol Cal CAVS, 20-10
-
Northwest Coastal Blue 42 1Nation/Dream Vision 37
-
San Francisco Soliders emerges victorious in matchup against Red & Black Basketball, 54-41
-
Play Hard Play Smart steps up for 68-59 win over Northwest Coastal
-
Makers Elite puts down Dakine Hoops with the 34-13 victory
-
Hardwork Basketball gets the victory over Wisconsin Rise, 83-8
-
Team Teague victorious over Team Sacramento, 76-30
-
Wisconsin Rise defeats Team Inland, 34-21
-
Ion Raptors gets the victory over Texas Elite May, 58-57
-
Team Dtermined Select wins 71-48 over Genesis Hoops Black
-
First Step RedHawks with a win over Eastvale Onyx, 52-30
-
Genesis Hoops Black defeats San Francisco Rebels Black, 52-51
-
Virginia Elite defeats Ameba-Starr Basketball, 62-58
-
Knights Basketball Academy gets the victory over Wildcats, 70-48
-
Cal Supreme with a win over Mo Cali Royals, 57-13
-
Grand Park Premier defeats Shawn Johnson All Stars, 72-53
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 36-24 over Rise Up LA
-
SA Future 28 San Francisco Rebels Black 27
-
Team Zona defeats Nike Cyfair Elite, 54-47
-
Select Basketball Orange defeats KH Raptors, 49-47
-
Play Hard Play Smart emerges victorious in matchup against Seaside's Finest, 63-54
-
Cleveland Warriors wins 62-33 over Dnice Basketball
-
T.S.Y.A. Shine 60 Arizona Dynasty 39
-
Indy Allstars emerges victorious in matchup against Roadrunners Sports Club, 70-64
-
Team Dojo vs Bridgewater Elite
-
Sequoia Select 17U steps up for 45-24 win over San Antonio Tar Heels
-
Roadrunners Sports Club 48 Play Hard Play Smart Red 44
-
Team Nebraska Express with a win over Rio Rancho Rams, 80-36
-
Hott City defeats Save Our Sons Ravens, 51-37
-
Elk Grove Capitols wins 64-32 over Team Rampage
-
Utah Swat victorious over bEastside Elite, 52-26
-
Team Dojo wins 48-47 over Pasadena Elite
-
Posse triumphant over Piedmont Hills Pirates, 45-36
-
TNBA South Kittleson emerges victorious in matchup against RC Cavs, 58-51
-
Kent Elite Red wins 38-35 over Harbor Blue Jackets Navy
-
Oakland Soldiers wins 51-47 over Educated Ballers
-
ECBA Pioneers victorious over East Bay Trailblazers, 64-32
-
Veritas Ronquillo gets the victory over Colorado Huskers, 65-45
-
West Michigan Crush wins 40-21 over Zone 6
-
Washington Supreme Purple wins 61-51 over ATX Future
-
Reach Higher Kings gets the victory over CCB New Zealand, 68-31
-
Train To Go picks up the 48-31 win against Matt Barnes Elite
-
702 Select /The Program LV defeats i805 Future Black Ops, 53-34
-
Train To Go emerges victorious in matchup against Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite, 66-35
-
Team AON White wins 66-40 over Five-Star Sports China
-
All Or Nothing steps up for 62-44 win over Uintah
-
Evolution wins 35-29 over ARC Hustle
-
Coastal Elite gets the victory over Lady Dtermined Select, 49-40
-
Team Huncho/YRN with a win over San Diego Soldiers Silver, 87-48
-
NorCal Lions victorious over A-Game Athletes Mayfield, 53-39
-
IEBP Blue picks up the 42-7 win against Utah Hive
-
Gamepoint OC Select gets the victory over New Mexico White Tigers, 79-40
-
Texas Elite defeats Swish Chicago Amicks, 44-41
-
Flame 61 Oregon Basketball Club 52
-
T.S.Y.A. Shine gets the victory over Zone 6, 63-33
-
Cal Supreme wins 59-20 over Next Level Performance Blue
-
Select Basketball Yellow puts down Tha Kiddz with the 45-43 victory
-
Amarillo Elite triumphant over Pacific Rim Basketball, 49-34
-
Huskies wins 62-31 over Yorba Linda Stampede
-
Youball steps up for 55-25 win over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose 12U
-
MN Spartans Elite 55 Team Dojo 24
-
Powerhouse 51 Team Dtermined East 40
-
Jab 3 Elite puts down Kent Elite with the 56-55 victory
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops gets the victory over Mexicali Doors, 42-18
-
AZ Storm Black defeats San Francisco Soliders, 57-55
-
Las Vegas Olympians picks up the 70-34 win against Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite
-
Elite Kingz emerges victorious in matchup against West Valley Basketball White, 46-39
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 77 Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson 57
-
Da Syndicate vs Mash Red
-
Indiana Jammers gets the victory over Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue, 52-37
-
Four O Six Basketball 59 Grand Park Premier 49
-
GR Sports with a win over Port City Elite, 56-34
-
Mentally Fit picks up the 61-49 win against Team Nike EAD
-
Just Play gets the victory over Cleveland Warriors, 45-31
-
AZ Storm Black 53 The Program 22
-
Roadrunners Sports Club wins 69-45 over Pressure Basketball
-
DB Elite triumphant over Southeast Warriors, 58-35
-
Britt Academy gets the victory over San Diego Soldiers, 55-48
-
Select Basketball White victorious over Reach Higher Kings, 52-47
-
Team Phoenix Elite picks up the 53-43 win against Oregon Basketball Club
-
ECBA 44 Lady Inland 22
-
Team Inland emerges victorious in matchup against Train To Go, 38-25
-
Lady Blackout 37 Team 307 34
-
Roadrunners Sports Club gets the victory over North Atlanta Orangemen, 67-54
-
GR Sports defeats Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue, 66-58
-
Westside Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against The Wood Warriors, 50-12
-
Knights Basketball Academy defeats The Hoop, 70-31
-
The Wood Warriors picks up the 58-48 win against Pasadena Elite
-
Florida Rams emerges victorious in matchup against CADA AB All Stars, 97-27
-
OBC Showstoppers victorious over Isaiah Whitehead Elite, 44-38
-
Bay Area Clippers picks up the 48-31 win against San Francisco Rebels Red
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball steps up for 68-37 win over Posse
-
Seventwentykingz 40 Texas Rebels Elite 24
-
Save Our Sons triumphant over Texas Dynasty, 43-36
-
Inner City Basketball defeats So Cal United, 74-51
-
Rise Up LA gets the victory over Next Level Performance Green, 44-43
-
E1T1 Heat 61 Team Fast 37
-
The Hoop Basketball Black with a win over Timber Hoops Academy, 61-49
-
Roadrunners Sports Club puts down Nike Cyfair Elite with the 48-39 victory
-
Dynasty Red getting it done in win over i805 Future Black Ops, 63-41
-
Vegas Lights defeats Coastal Natives, 39-35
-
Train To Go wins 42-36 over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple
-
Select Basketball Red steps up for 72-41 win over Team Build Up
-
PI Roadrunners defeats Bay Area Eagles, 46-8
-
Team Flight Green wins 26-20 over San Antonio Bearcats
-
D1 Elite WA defeats Hawaii Select, 57-50
-
Nevada Ballers wins 59-45 over Head Start Sports
-
Vegas Lights picks up the 38-35 win against Coastal Natives
-
Select Basketball Green emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Elite, 49-46
-
Harbor Blue Jackets Navy gets the victory over Las Vegas Knicks, 48-41
-
NYBA Elite defeats E1T1 Heat, 62-57
-
Solano Select Athletics wins 61-43 over Black Panther Elite
-
Hawaii Raiders wins 75-47 over Rose City Basketball
-
24/7 Select wins 79-58 over T.S.Y.A. Shine
-
Pacific Rim Basketball defeats Lady Blackhawks, 51-41
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets puts down Eastvale Onyx with the 46-40 victory
-
Komplex Sports Red puts down Eastvale Onyx with the 86-53 victory
-
Britt Academy 57 Marcus Foster Elite 41
-
Vikes Nation Canada puts down Pinnacle Black with the 66-63 victory
-
Team Dojo picks up the 58-44 win against San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Select Basketball Silver defeats Young Bulls, 50-46
-
Kent Elite triumphant over Coastal Natives, 28-24
-
Roadrunners Sports Club triumphant over Train To Go, 57-49
-
Omaha Elite picks up the 51-9 win against Kainai Basketball Canada
-
Stockton Panthers with a win over West Aberdeen, 64-33
-
Select Basketball Black picks up the 61-53 win against D1 Elite WA
-
A-Game Athletes Mayfield triumphant over Cali Elite Orange, 53-12
-
SA Future vs Team KC
-
Pasadena Elite 72 Kingdom Hoops 69
-
Select Basketball White wins 66-28 over Mile High Centennials Navy
-
SGV 6 Blue vs MN Spartans Elite
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red picks up the 59-39 win against Team Beasts
-
Solano Select Athletics wins 56-51 over Fusion Elite Basketball
-
bEastside Elite picks up the 56-33 win against Da Syndicate
-
Grand Park Premier steps up for 70-56 win over KaDu
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit gets the victory over Minnesota Top Dawgs, 64-54
-
Select Basketball Black 54 Omaha Elite 39
-
Ball Like Me/Flames Black wins 62-44 over Virginia Elite
-
Team Fox triumphant over Legacy/Star Status Elite, 72-32
-
Inner City Basketball defeats Legacy/Star Status Elite, 56-39
-
MN Spartans Elite victorious over Dakine Hoops, 102-18
-
San Antonio King Hoops wins 73-68 over Genesis Hoops Purple
-
STM Cavs vs NM Heat
-
Kent Elite 36 San Antonio Lady Hoops 33
-
AZ Iron wins 63-53 over Show Me State Warriors
-
RA Elite getting it done in win over Next Level Performance White, 49-22
-
All Vegas 5 Blue wins 51-10 over PackNation Wolfpack
-
Utah Drive defeats Port City Elite, 45-42
-
NEBA 65 Mile High Centennials Legacy 63
-
Jab 3 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Gamepoint OC, 56-35
-
CCB New Zealand 55 CADA AB All Stars 33
-
PackNation Wolfpack triumphant over The Program LV, 46-30
-
NEYB Seattle getting it done in win over i805 Future Black, 59-30
-
Wisconsin Sharks triumphant over Empire, 66-46
-
First Step RedHawks wins 41-26 over East Point Runnin Rebels
-
Pasadena Elite picks up the 35-13 win against Hoop Elite The Program
-
Brownsville Outlawz wins 57-43 over Select Basketball Green
-
GYGR with a win over Mo Cali Royals, 50-35
-
MPLS Flight Squad with a win over Jmgp Elite, 59-45
-
AZ Storm Black puts down Pali Hoop Dreams with the 63-19 victory
-
Gamepoint OC Select triumphant over Fusion Elite Basketball, 56-47
-
Team KC wins 49-3 over Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Play Hard Play Smart Black wins 66-41 over San Diego Soldiers EYBL
-
RSF 72 Benicia Blue Devils 58
-
North Atlanta Orangemen steps up for 67-52 win over Team Flight Black
-
The Unit Promise Black emerges victorious in matchup against LCP, 65-40
-
Bay Area Magic Black defeats Empire Basketball Academy, 75-61
-
AZ Storm Black puts down Veritas Silver with the 72-21 victory
-
Shawn Johnson All Stars wins 77-56 over Vikes Nation Canada
-
Loyalty Vegas Panthers emerges victorious in matchup against 7Days, 49-48
-
Rising Stars defeats The Program OR, 46-35
-
Bedford Stars with a win over Komplex Sports Black, 52-36
-
Arizona Dynasty gets the victory over Fairfield Lady Ballers, 47-39
-
Team Nebraska Express puts down Huskies with the 58-31 victory
-
Amarillo Elite vs Nike Cyfair Elite
-
Indy Allstars emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Roughriders, 71-52
-
OTB 56 Mash Blue 40
-
Team Build Up defeats Tha Kiddz, 56-31
-
Team Fierce 53 Bay Area Magic 13
-
Team Speights Cali steps up for 59-48 win over LA Warriors
-
Team Nebraska Express 114 Oakland Bulldogs 20
-
IL Hoopers Basketball steps up for 49-43 win over Rising Stars
-
RA Elite getting it done in win over Yorba Linda Stampede, 62-4
-
TX Flight gets the victory over Youth Striving For Excellence, 60-47
-
Posse Gold getting it done in win over Lotus Storm, 61-21
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue picks up the 54-35 win against MV- Ndalab Sports
-
Lady Cougars wins 53-47 over OC Dream
-
Nevada Ballers JV defeats Lathrop Thunder, 51-50
-
LA Blue Chip Academy puts down Amarillo Elite with the 67-64 victory
-
NYBA Elite victorious over Bridgewater Elite, 92-74
-
STX Dream Team defeats Colorado Crush, 53-49
-
Cleveland Warriors gets the victory over Colorado Huskers, 48-43
-
Lanakila 55 Oregon Basketball Club Blue 52
-
Team Huncho/YRN wins 96-24 over Rev Up Allstars Gene
-
Playmakers Premier 34 San Antonio Tar Heels 18
-
Team Huncho/YRN 40 Florida Rams 38
-
Kiawe Heat gets the victory over Rancho Ballerz, 50-45
-
Team KC emerges victorious in matchup against SA Future, 59-28
-
Mac Irvin Fire wins 50-23 over Kent Elite
-
West Coast Phenoms wins 52-27 over Washington Supreme
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red puts down Veritas Torres with the 60-33 victory
-
Roadrunners Sports Club with a win over NorCal Blaze, 55-33
-
Lady Dtermined Select defeats Lady Bulls, 67-56
-
Squad Up Basketball with a win over Pittsburg Soldiers, 60-30
-
Loyalty Vegas Panthers wins 69-34 over i805 Future Black
-
DB Elite 68 Alaska Elite 53
-
Hoopaholics puts down Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson with the 54-52 victory
-
Team Teague with a win over AZ Iron, 67-52
-
PackNation Wolfpack picks up the 35-26 win against IEBP Red
-
Save Our Sons Ravens gets the victory over Yorba Linda Stampede, 57-13
-
Salt City Hustle defeats Billups Elite, 41-34
-
San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue victorious over IEBP Blue, 53-48
-
Goblins triumphant over Pasadena Elite, 54-30
-
7Days gets the victory over Veritas Gold, 60-45
-
GR Sports defeats Pressure Basketball, 50-21
-
Hott City with a win over MTB, 63-47
-
All Vegas 5 Blue getting it done in win over The Wood Warriors, 51-36
-
Amarillo Elite puts down Bay Area Magic with the 67-47 victory
-
Youth Striving For Excellence wins 56-52 over Show Me State Warriors
-
IEBP Red defeats Team Beasts Elite, 57-49
-
Evolution steps up for 48-17 win over Team Beasts
-
Tennessee Dream Chasers puts down San Francisco Rebels Black with the 66-24 victory
-
Ion Raptors wins 52-51 over Texas Mel Elite
-
GR Sports gets the victory over SA Future, 49-46
-
Honolulu Sharks/Buff Nation wins 92-72 over Mash Blue
-
Lady Blackhawks picks up the 48-45 win against Hawaii Select
-
Team Teague emerges victorious in matchup against Triple City Ballers, 60-24
-
Team Dojo emerges victorious in matchup against ECBA Pioneers, 69-49
-
Select Basketball Red puts down RSE Basketball with the 75-29 victory
-
Coastal Elite puts down E1T1 with the 50-20 victory
-
Oakland Rebels Black with a win over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose White, 67-20
-
Dynasty Red steps up for 47-41 win over 3Ball
-
Hawaii Select picks up the 60-40 win against Chappaqua Storm
-
Fort Worth Outlaws victorious over Genesis Hoops Orange, 47-24
-
Cyfair Team Darius triumphant over Veritas, 48-37
-
Select Basketball Green steps up for 46-41 win over San Antonio Trilogy
-
Redlands Showtime defeats CV Hornets-Williams, 64-49
-
ATX Future victorious over Team GME Ft Worth, 61-40
-
One Vision wins 53-38 over Team Jacko
-
PG Bulls Blue gets the victory over Handlelife, 61-42
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity 57 JR Global Basketball Academy 24
-
D1 Elite WA with a win over OTB, 58-55
-
Team Splash defeats Utah Hive, 47-17
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose victorious over Below the Rim (FL), 64-61
-
D1 Elite WA triumphant over Honolulu Sharks/Buff Nation, 86-82
-
Britt Academy getting it done in win over NM Mambas, 48-42
-
RSF picks up the 50-36 win against NM Heat
-
Show Me State Warriors with a win over NM Heat, 70-50
-
Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle gets the victory over Solano Select Athletics, 59-52
-
AZ Storm defeats Pasadena Elite, 54-45
-
E1T1 steps up for 37-25 win over Team Beasts Elite
-
Carolina Magic vs Solid Future Elite Black
-
SMAC defeats RTX Hoops Elite, 64-48
-
Yellow Jackets emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined Select, 54-51
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team picks up the 69-62 win against Select Basketball Purple
-
Elk Grove Capitols wins 65-37 over Ball Stars
-
San Francisco Soldiers Silver 58 Pasadena Elite 18
-
Wildcats defeats Kings Unlimited, 70-67
-
Select Basketball Red wins 62-56 over Oakland Soldiers EYBL
-
Black Panther Elite defeats Oregon Basketball Club, 49-44
-
Total Package 61 Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle 44
-
Barracuda Edge gets the victory over JSK Basketball, 44-25
-
Evolution Elite puts down WTX Triple Threat with the 78-66 victory
-
LA Finest defeats San Antonio Tar Heels, 64-41
-
AZ Storm Black defeats CO Premier National Red, 58-47
-
Hawaii Select defeats Arkansas Blazers, 46-22
-
Pioneers Black victorious over OTB, 68-47
-
Hoopademix getting it done in win over Sports Factory Bulls, 63-60
-
Barracuda Edge gets the victory over Total Package, 52-50
-
Team Nebraska Express defeats MPLS Flight Squad, 45-43
-
SA Future triumphant over Oakland Rebels Red, 56-17
-
DB Elite triumphant over Powerhouse, 48-23
-
Wildcats victorious over Jmgp Elite, 35-7
-
NYBA Elite wins 80-34 over Coach Claudell Select
-
North City picks up the 63-56 win against Bayou Bag Boyz
-
San Francisco Rebels Black picks up the 45-25 win against Wisconsin Rise
-
San Antonio King Hoops with a win over Team Dtermined Select, 80-60
-
Oakland Rebels Black picks up the 74-44 win against Wisconsin Rise
-
West Coast Phenoms with a win over Benicia Blue Devils, 53-31
-
Team Zona defeats Swish Chicago Lomax, 72-55
-
Wisconsin Rise picks up the 41-30 win against The Wood Warriors
-
Team Elite Minnesota gets the victory over Solano Select Athletics, 39-28
-
Team Huncho/YRN with a win over Team Teague, 85-80
-
MN Spartans Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Gametime Tigers, 68-36
-
DB Elite picks up the 41-38 win against D Rice Elite
-
Next Level Performance White defeats PI Roadrunners, 38-11
-
Texas Trail Blazers wins 59-53 over Jab 3 Elite
-
NorCal Lions gets the victory over Life Prep Elite, 60-51
-
Dreamers vs Youball
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops defeats Bajagirls, 43-22
-
Dallas Mustangs gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops, 61-50
-
Texas Dynasty wins 82-41 over Eagle Basketball Club
-
Colorado Huskers triumphant over Kingston Basketball Academy Australia, 51-44
-
Team Teague getting it done in win over Team FOE, 69-50
-
Taylored Athletes Elite puts down SWA Elite with the 65-48 victory
-
Semo Blazers steps up for 42-26 win over DB Elite
-
Texas Mel Elite wins 79-41 over FRH Thunder
-
Seattle Rotary Style puts down Team Dynamic with the 59-15 victory
-
bEastside Elite 7 Oakland Soldiers EYBL 6
-
Amarillo Elite defeats San Diego Soldiers, 66-47
-
Seventwentykingz victorious over Team Build Up, 74-61
-
Rev Up Allstars defeats Empire, 51-49
-
Evolution victorious over Rose City Basketball, 54-43
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops victorious over OC Dream Basketball, 62-31
-
Team Oregon 59 Kent Elite 42
-
Leverage wins 64-23 over School Boys Basketball
-
Brownsville Basketball Academy with a win over New Mexico Supreme, 72-32
-
Team Elite MN wins 45-29 over D EG Warriors
-
Lathrop Thunder Orange triumphant over TVB Select, 53-35
-
Roadrunners Sports Club 23 Oakland PAL 20
-
Team Nike EAD picks up the 46-43 win against San Francisco Rebels Black
-
San Diego Spartans emerges victorious in matchup against ARC, 60-33
-
Oakland Rebels Black defeats TNBA South, 52-45
-
Northwest Prospects victorious over Team Zona, 78-53
-
San Diego Spartans 49 ATX Future 34
-
Madison wins 64-62 over 6ix Elite Basketball
-
Mac Irvin Fire defeats Oakland Rebels Black, 52-27
-
North Texas Lights Out gets the victory over Lady Eagles, 42-35
-
Team FOE triumphant over CarrollGoL1ve, 58-56
-
Arizona Legends getting it done in win over IEBP Blue, 62-34
-
T.S.Y.A. Shine 50 West Michigan Crush 46
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose 12U wins 51-42 over Team Premier
-
LCP 67 Washington Supreme 57
-
24/7 Select puts down Lady Dtermined Select with the 65-48 victory
-
Boise Slam picks up the 71-37 win against Salt River Ba'ag
-
OC Dream Basketball steps up for 42-37 win over Makers Elite
-
Zone 6 defeats Kainai Basketball Canada, 70-2
-
North Texas Thunder Elite defeats PNW Sixers Red, 69-57
-
Pressure Basketball 57 Mile High Centennials Navy 46
-
Rising Stars wins 68-42 over 3Ball
-
ATX Future defeats Low Country Elite, 55-53
-
Salt City Hustle with a win over OGP HQ, 46-21
-
FMD 54 Below the Rim (FL) 51
-
Team Dream Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Oakland Rebels Red, 45-27
-
Roadrunners Sports Club 31 Team Inland 17
-
San Francisco Lady Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against MN Lady Chiefs, 64-11
-
i805 Future 56 Evolution 51
-
Pasadena Elite gets the victory over Oakland Rebels Red, 54-17
-
Lady Blackout getting it done in win over KC Runnin Rebels, 49-17
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks picks up the 39-38 win against RSE Basketball
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite steps up for 57-49 win over North Starz
-
i805 Future Black Ops wins 48-46 over 3Ball
-
WS Premier picks up the 54-52 win against NorCal Blaze
-
MN Spartans Elite steps up for 96-1 win over Five-Star Sports China
-
Ranch Elite triumphant over North Texas Thunder Elite, 62-61
-
San Francisco Rebels Black 43 North Metro Ballers 20
-
702 Select triumphant over Next Level Elite, 54-26
-
All Vegas victorious over SWA Elite, 48-21
-
Excel Sports 53 Game-On Elite 50
-
Select Basketball Orange with a win over N.A.P. Legacy, 53-40
-
Pittsburg Soldiers wins 53-46 over CCB New Zealand
-
Wildcats defeats Dynasty Black, 76-35
-
Kingdom Hoops picks up the 67-40 win against Colorado Lil Kings
-
Mac Irvin Fire defeats UA- HCI Storm, 50-45
-
Youball wins 77-63 over RTX Hoops Elite
-
Hawaii Select victorious over RMBC, 50-43
-
Four O Six Basketball wins 68-35 over A-Game Athletes Ray
-
Seaside's Finest 58 Hoop Phene Elite 57
-
Outlaws wins 47-43 over Huskies
-
Texas Mel Elite defeats EOSC, 63-61
-
Zone 6 getting it done in win over San Antonio Select, 40-27
-
San Francisco Rebels triumphant over Oakland PAL, 45-24
-
DENY Basketball defeats Inglewood Hardway, 57-43
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team wins 95-92 over Team Huncho/YRN
-
Virginia Elite 46 Piedmont Hills Pirates 23
-
Salt City Hustle wins 41-20 over Huskies
-
Rising Stars 48 Rose City Basketball 40
-
Northern Colorado Cardinals defeats San Antonio Strykers, 50-47
-
Team Dynamic picks up the 50-34 win against Southeast Warriors
-
Cleveland Warriors 57 Mile High Centennials Navy 40
-
Bay Area Clippers emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Huskers, 53-26
-
Loudoun CDP wins 18-10 over San Antonio Select Green
-
GR Sports wins 80-33 over Rio Rancho Rams
-
EOSC victorious over FRH Thunder, 63-33
-
Yorba Linda Stampede getting it done in win over San Francisco Rebels Red, 41-31
-
IDN Puerto Rico with a win over Team Flight Black, 75-64
-
Seventwentykingz puts down MOC D1 Elite with the 67-39 victory
-
Inner City Basketball 69 San Francisco Rebels Red 44
-
Team Teague defeats TX Flight, 44-41
-
True North defeats Seaside's Finest, 77-76
-
Team Dtermined East 47 NM Mambas 30
-
AZ Storm picks up the 76-22 win against Yorba Linda Stampede
-
702 Supreme puts down CCB New Zealand with the 55-40 victory
-
Team RWIII wins 69-31 over JSK Basketball
-
Blueprint Elite steps up for 52-26 win over Rise Up LA
-
One Vision wins 58-20 over Illinois Speed
-
Southeast Warriors wins 60-49 over Sacramento Soldiers
-
Kent Elite puts down Wildcats with the 63-44 victory
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Roughriders, 77-49
-
San Diego Soldiers EYBL picks up the 69-56 win against TX Flight
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops triumphant over Lady Sol Cal CAVS, 46-31
-
San Francisco Soliders victorious over Leverage, 76-55
-
Texas Dynasty emerges victorious in matchup against Team Rampage, 64-38
-
FMD wins 66-65 over Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite
-
Seattle Rotary Style 52 Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue 49
-
Youball gets the victory over The Program, 56-51
-
W24 steps up for 72-63 win over Empire Basketball Academy
-
SGV 6 Blue gets the victory over Next Level Performance Red, 42-23
-
Kingdom Hoops wins 81-57 over Mash
-
BullDawgs Black 43 San Francisco Rebels Black 28
-
Texas Gators triumphant over Below the Rim (FL), 70-50
-
SMAC wins 71-48 over Team Phoenix Elite
-
Oakland Rebels Red victorious over Genesis Hoops Orange, 51-25
-
IEBP Red getting it done in win over Komplex Sports, 53-49
-
Team Huncho/YRN triumphant over Veritas Sanchez, 70-61
-
Team Teague emerges victorious in matchup against The Program, 79-17
-
W10 wins 40-39 over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose 12U
-
Omaha Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Kiawe Heat, 68-44
-
Kent Elite Red puts down Pittsburg Soldiers with the 34-18 victory
-
MTB puts down Evolution with the 59-17 victory
-
Texas Trail Blazers triumphant over Rev Up Allstars, 53-24
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet victorious over MPLS Flight Squad, 65-64
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii picks up the 41-28 win against Lady Legends
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet defeats PDX Elite, 80-75
-
Team KC emerges victorious in matchup against Dune Citi, 47-31
-
UpTempo puts down Tha Kiddz with the 73-44 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Black emerges victorious in matchup against Nike Cyfair Elite, 41-8
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red 56 First Step RedHawks 52
-
PackNation Wolfpack gets the victory over Team Beasts, 32-20
-
Team KC picks up the 62-40 win against Team Dtermined Select
-
Team Dojo victorious over Inglewood Hardway, 77-64
-
Youball puts down Pali Hoop Dreams with the 68-37 victory
-
IEBP Blue getting it done in win over Britt Academy, 56-29
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops victorious over Swoosh Canada, 72-14
-
IL Hoopers Basketball 51 Redgranite Running Rebels 24
-
Hoop Phene Elite triumphant over Nevada Ballers JV, 63-36
-
Rhythm Basketball defeats ARC, 50-48
-
Mexicali Doors picks up the 35-29 win against The Hills Elite
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver defeats Norcal Wolves Black, 52-39
-
All Vegas with a win over Solano County Trojans, 47-33
-
Team6Man picks up the 74-59 win against Mo Cali Royals
-
Team Oregon defeats Wookies, 46-11
-
MN Spartans Elite 101 Dakine Hoops 33
-
Team Dtermined Select 61 Oakland Soldiers 45
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue 33 CM Bulls 25
-
Cali Elite 58 Veritas Ronquillo 43
-
North Texas Lights Out gets the victory over Playmakers Premier, 54-17
-
24/7 Select 101 Veritas Torres 38
-
Tha Kiddz gets the victory over Texas Elite, 88-65
-
San Francisco Rebels Black defeats Next Level Performance Green, 57-9
-
IEBP Blue with a win over Southeast Warriors, 62-29
-
Britt Academy picks up the 48-35 win against Team Dtermined West
-
Mentally Fit 39 Elk Grove Capitols 16
-
24/7 Select puts down Lady Sol Cal CAVS with the 51-29 victory
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Mac Irvin Fire McCoy, 60-39
-
808 Tar Heels emerges victorious in matchup against First Step RedHawks, 28-23
-
Oakland Rebels Red picks up the 40-24 win against The Heat from Tracy Ca
-
Team Fast 60 Rising Stars 39
-
IEBP Blue wins 32-18 over San Francisco Soldiers Silver
-
Team Fierce defeats 808 Dynasty, 42-26
-
RSE Basketball gets the victory over Huskies, 36-27
-
ECBA Pioneers Black getting it done in win over Pasadena Elite, 61-35
-
Semo Blazers 43 Team Teague 41
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii picks up the 50-32 win against New Zealand Basketball Academy
-
TX Legion vs C&S Hoopstars
-
Oregon Basketball Club 56 San Antonio Select Green 49
-
D EG Warriors gets the victory over Team Dynamic, 33-29
-
UpTempo defeats DB Elite, 54-45
-
All Vegas 65 IEBP Blue 28
-
Team Build Up triumphant over Team Flight, 82-58
-
Pasadena Elite wins 38-21 over Utah Swat
-
San Francisco Rebels Red 64 Game Speed CO 23
-
Team AON picks up the 57-53 win against San Antonio Trilogy
-
Team Zona getting it done in win over Pacific Rim Basketball, 39-26
-
Solano Select Athletics wins 44-24 over Team Dynamic
-
LCP steps up for 63-60 win over North Atlanta Orangemen
-
Junior Tiger 76 Rising Stars 70
-
Team Dtermined South wins 54-33 over CV Hornets-Williams
-
Team Dtermined Select defeats 702 Select /The Program LV, 74-35
-
Team Dojo victorious over Utah Swat, 43-30
-
Seventwentykingz victorious over Select Basketball Grey, 68-59
-
SGV 6 Blue wins 62-27 over The Program
-
Florida Rams triumphant over Team Vibe, 84-35
-
West Coast Phenoms steps up for 64-46 win over Kiawe Heat
-
Gametime Tigers defeats Shark City Hoops, 75-28
-
San Diego Soldiers Silver wins 59-40 over Mile High Centennials Navy
-
MN Spartans Elite puts down Oakland Rebels Red with the 51-7 victory
-
Oakland Rebels Blue picks up the 75-32 win against Team UnXpected
-
NE Bison Red defeats Las Vegas Olympians, 80-73
-
A-Game Athletes Butler wins 58-38 over Team Jones Oregon
-
RMBC wins 65-61 over Makers Elite
-
San Diego Soldiers Silver getting it done in win over Pressure Basketball, 65-64
-
Omaha Elite gets the victory over Youball, 83-78
-
Sports Factory Bulls defeats Kings Unlimited, 50-47
-
CM Bulls 97 Thousand Oaks Rage 14
-
Redstorm NC puts down Total Package with the 64-37 victory
-
Bay Area Mambas defeats Select Basketball Red, 56-49
-
Bay Area Clippers Blue wins 88-0 over Kainai Basketball Canada
-
MN Spartans Elite wins 64-6 over The Program
-
San Diego Soldiers with a win over Nike Cyfair Elite, 48-40
-
Houston Knights defeats Low Country Elite, 74-71
-
Evolution defeats Kainai Basketball Canada, 56-17
-
RC Cavs defeats Austin Breakdown, 37-25
-
Academy of Future Ballers defeats Team UnXpected, 79-36
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops defeats Amarillo Elite, 43-31
-
Hawaii Select defeats LC Elite, 39-29
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue wins 43-13 over Team Dream Academy
-
Veritas Torres defeats DBC, 52-38
-
STM Cavs puts down Evolution with the 37-35 victory
-
Team Teague emerges victorious in matchup against Grind Academy, 63-42
-
Ball Stars defeats PackNation Wolfpack, 50-46
-
MN Spartans Elite gets the victory over SA Future, 68-65
-
Colorado Roughriders wins 57-54 over Oregon City
-
Train To Go defeats LC Elite, 45-30
-
North Texas Thunder Elite defeats MOC D1 Elite, 73-49
-
Swish Chicago Lomax victorious over The League of Extraordinary Ballers, 52-51
-
Team KC wins 69-68 over Team Teague
-
Virginia Elite 53 Just Play 43
-
Blueprint Elite 58 Mac Irvin Fire 55
-
Bridgewater Elite wins 54-24 over Powerhouse
-
San Francisco Soliders Navy Blue wins 88-16 over PI Roadrunners
-
Veritas Sanchez wins 74-49 over Brownsville Outlawz
-
907 Elite victorious over Pittsburg Soldiers, 48-22
-
Red & Black Basketball 66 SSE Blue 46
-
San Antonio Select triumphant over The Hills Elite, 29-28
-
Omaha Elite puts down Team Real Deal with the 69-43 victory
-
Elk Grove Capitols 62 Pressure Basketball 44
-
Team Jacko triumphant over Rise Up LA, 33-21
-
D1 Elite victorious over Team Premier, 59-34
-
Elk Grove Capitols defeats Texas Dynasty, 59-51
-
Team RUN with a win over All Net Hawaii, 77-40
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team wins 84-47 over San Diego Soldiers EYBL
-
Eastvale Warriors wins 62-32 over Texas Rebels Elite
-
Big Shot getting it done in win over Britt Academy, 64-60
-
LA Blue Chip Academy 62 LA Warriors 37
-
RTX Hoops Elite defeats Team Real Deal, 86-70
-
i805 Future National wins 60-29 over Oakland Soldiers Silver
-
Colorado Lil Kings with a win over Pinnacle Black, 86-42
-
AZ Storm Black gets the victory over Next Level Performance Red, 45-33
-
Port City Elite wins 78-10 over North Metro Ballers
-
Red & Black Basketball 69 Honolulu Sharks/Buff Nation 49
-
Team Build Up emerges victorious in matchup against Ranch Elite, 70-66
-
Uintah Basketball Club with a win over LA Warriors, 47-35
-
Omaha Elite Black puts down Xpress- Shon with the 78-34 victory
-
Kent Elite with a win over Wisconsin Rise, 32-25
-
OC Dream Basketball 35 Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks 29
-
Excel Black wins 44-42 over Genesis Hoops Purple
-
Texas Elite with a win over NOCO Stampede, 69-59
-
UA- HCI Storm wins 51-44 over MPLS Flight Squad
-
NYBA Elite victorious over ECBA Pioneers, 82-17
-
TX Flight triumphant over Fusion Elite Basketball, 57-28
-
Utah Thunder vs Queen City Ballers
-
Mac Irvin Fire with a win over The Hoop Basketball Navy, 71-53
-
One Vision triumphant over Yellow Jackets, 52-39
-
AZ Monstarz wins 38-14 over Genesis Hoops Orange
-
Madison Bobcats puts down North City with the 56-49 victory
-
D Rice Elite triumphant over Sacramento Soldiers, 75-37
-
Team Fast wins 58-18 over 3Ball
-
UA- HCI Storm with a win over AZ Storm Black, 41-35
-
Semo Blazers 54 TN Dreamchasers 35
-
Solano Select Athletics 42 MTB 13
-
Pressure wins 53-44 over Team UnXpected
-
ATX Future picks up the 50-18 win against Pressure
-
NE Bison Red wins 83-74 over Team Foe
-
Elite Kingz gets the victory over New Mexico White Tigers, 61-58
-
Bay Area Clippers Blue wins 78-42 over Basketball Congress of Oregon
-
ECBA Pioneers Black puts down Lathrop Thunder Orange with the 58-56 victory
-
Team Huncho/YRN getting it done in win over Virginia Elite, 70-26
-
San Diego Soldiers Silver picks up the 64-44 win against Team Beasts
-
Hawaii Select victorious over Swoosh Canada, 67-23
-
24/7 Select puts down Team Speights Cali with the 95-42 victory
-
Team Hustle getting it done in win over Genesis Hoops Black, 68-58
-
El Paso Warriors wins 75-46 over Dnice Basketball
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Zone 6, 50-24
-
Elite Kingz defeats Gamepoint OC Select, 52-47
-
Full Court Elite gets the victory over Evolution, 56-35
-
Cyfair Team Darius steps up for 35-31 win over Playmakers Premier
-
Loudoun CDP triumphant over Oregon Basketball Club, 59-42
-
Westside Ballers gets the victory over Pittsburg Soldiers, 46-40
-
Select Basketball Black defeats St. Thomas More, 63-49
-
3Ball puts down North Metro Ballers with the 61-10 victory
-
Nike Cyfair Elite wins 71-31 over Team Beasts
-
805 Mustangs steps up for 73-56 win over A-Game Athletes Sneed
-
South Central Elite wins 77-53 over C&S Hoopstars
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs steps up for 87-39 win over Team GME Ft Worth
-
Inland Force picks up the 68-44 win against Big Shot
-
Kent Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Genesis Hoops Black, 37-34
-
North Atlanta Orangemen 69 FAM Eagles 63
-
Redlands Showtime picks up the 51-41 win against Texas Rebels Elite
-
Veritas 33 Team Beasts Elite 18
-
OSA Crusader picks up the 81-44 win against Evolution Elite
-
Team Huncho/YRN 70 808 Tar Heels 36
-
FreeStyle Elite triumphant over Harbor Blue Jackets Navy, 54-39
-
Benicia Blue Devils picks up the 50-48 win against NEBA
-
OBC Showstoppers getting it done in win over Save Our Sons, 48-29
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue steps up for 52-19 win over IEBP Red
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit triumphant over Nike Cyfair Elite, 78-20
-
Da Syndicate steps up for 70-69 win over Lanakila
-
North City wins 57-40 over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose
-
Hardwork Basketball defeats Kent Elite, 102-30
-
NYBA Elite triumphant over Louisiana Chasers, 75-47
-
Team Oregon picks up the 52-30 win against Lady Sol Cal CAVS
-
Semo Blazers getting it done in win over One Vision, 55-48
-
Team Jacko steps up for 47-46 win over Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue
-
IEBP Blue puts down Oakland Rebels Black with the 49-29 victory
-
AZ Monstarz steps up for 48-47 win over Yellow Jackets
-
Pressure Basketball defeats Port City Elite, 40-24
-
MN Spartans Elite getting it done in win over Northwest Athletics, 61-51
-
Life Prep Elite getting it done in win over A-Game Athletes Ray, 68-43
-
Sacramento Soldiers picks up the 46-39 win against Team Dtermined East
-
Grand Park Premier 64 Norcal Ducks 52
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii defeats Lady Eagles, 49-39
-
Lady Dtermined Select steps up for 56-36 win over Hustle Athletics
-
Select Basketball Purple 55 Pioneers Black 46
-
Grind Academy 55 Team AON Red 38
-
Fusion Elite Basketball puts down Pinnacle Black with the 59-53 victory
-
Omaha Elite picks up the 24-21 win against West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple
-
Bay Area Mambas triumphant over MOC D1 Elite, 59-20
-
Grind Academy getting it done in win over Hoopsquad, 70-18
-
San Francisco Rebels Red steps up for 30-11 win over Yorba Linda Stampede
-
Colorado Hornets Remix 40 The Program OR 22
-
Select Basketball Yellow triumphant over Solano Select Athletics, 52-49
-
Team Zona puts down The League of Extraordinary Ballers with the 53-33 victory
-
Texas Dynasty victorious over Solid Future Elite Silver, 65-39
-
RMBC wins 56-50 over Low Country Elite
-
Oregon City wins 55-44 over UpTempo
-
Lady Blackhawks wins 52-41 over San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
SSE Blue emerges victorious in matchup against West Aberdeen, 54-23
-
Select Basketball Purple getting it done in win over Eastvale Warriors, 48-46
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver wins 77-44 over Fanglue Selected China
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors picks up the 75-52 win against SSE Blue
-
Britt Academy getting it done in win over NorCal Blaze, 78-39
-
Team Huncho/YRN wins 90-59 over Just Play
-
Florida Rams picks up the 75-44 win against Junior Tiger
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 59-46 over Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Virginia Elite puts down Colorado Crush with the 59-50 victory
-
808 Tar Heels wins 67-50 over i805 Future
-
MN Spartans Elite victorious over Pasadena Elite, 63-49
-
Colorado Huskers defeats Omaha Elite Black, 53-48
-
Tha Kiddz puts down NOCO Stampede with the 77-56 victory
-
South Central Elite wins 42-35 over Lotus Storm
-
Huskies defeats Long Beach Gold, 35-11
-
San Francisco Lady Rebels with a win over Lady Inland, 40-39
-
San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over The Program OR, 86-31
-
Rise Up LA wins 30-27 over PI Roadrunners
-
Komplex Sports Black wins 66-52 over First Step RedHawks
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over Salt City Hustle, 52-39
-
The Unit Promise Black 49 Orcas - Mexico 31
-
Team Rogue Las Vegas defeats Oakland Rebels, 53-42
-
CM Bulls 40 Portland Future 25
-
Virginia Elite wins 55-47 over Madison
-
Port City Elite defeats IEBP Blue, 62-45
-
Louisiana Chasers 56 Elk Grove Capitols 51
-
Rising Stars wins 61-53 over RSF
-
ATX Future triumphant over Oregon Basketball Club, 54-44
-
Texas Dynasty wins 67-61 over UpTempo
-
The Unit Promise Black getting it done in win over K Town, 70-56
-
TN Dreamchasers picks up the 53-23 win against Team Hustle
-
Northwest Athletics defeats Dream Fire, 58-42
-
Team Flight Black 72 Vallejo Knicks 46
-
Vallejo Knicks 49 Youth Striving For Excellence 43
-
Handlelife emerges victorious in matchup against Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity, 71-57
-
OSA Crusader puts down Wildcats with the 74-67 victory
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops wins 50-12 over Wookies
-
A-Game Athletes Ray defeats CCB New Zealand, 54-53
-
Genesis Hoops Black 49 First Step RedHawks 41
-
NYBA Elite picks up the 55-46 win against MN Spartans Elite
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue with a win over Southern California Cavs, 48-38
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose White wins 42-37 over Bay Area United Black
-
D1 Elite WA picks up the 68-29 win against Team Jones Oregon
-
Gators Elite triumphant over TNBA South, 51-49
-
Team Hustle wins 52-10 over Utah Thunder Orange
-
UIC5 triumphant over UpTempo, 57-54
-
Low Country Elite getting it done in win over Evolution, 62-39
-
Hawaii Select puts down Team Flight Green with the 19-18 victory
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over T.S.Y.A. Shine, 56-51
-
Dynasty Red puts down Redford Stars with the 67-45 victory
-
Team6Man defeats Rev Up Allstars, 68-59
-
Oakland PAL triumphant over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 34-26
-
PNW Sixers Black emerges victorious in matchup against Stockton Panthers, 57-54
-
CV Hornets-Williams gets the victory over CADA Red Storm, 65-32
-
Team Dtermined Select victorious over Pittsburg Soldiers, 48-36
-
3Ball victorious over Harbor Blue Jackets Grey, 66-8
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops with a win over ECBA, 66-25
-
First Step RedHawks emerges victorious in matchup against STM Cavs, 56-44
-
SOLDIERS 75 Northwest Prospects 46
-
AZ Storm getting it done in win over Bay Area Eagles, 67-32
-
Rising Stars vs Yellow Jackets
-
Fanglue Selected China wins 47-37 over Portland Future
-
Chappaqua Storm with a win over Tha Kiddz, 42-27
-
Team Fierce 20 Lotus Storm 15
-
bEastside Elite getting it done in win over RSF, 55-51
-
SA Future picks up the 48-16 win against Eastvale Onyx
-
Omaha Elite puts down Rev Up Allstars with the 55-50 victory
-
North City wins 51-28 over Head Start Sports
-
Team Harden AZ Legends wins 47-45 over i805 Future National
-
Phenom University NY2LA gets the victory over Seaside's Finest, 54-42
-
Chappaqua Storm getting it done in win over Solid Future Elite Black, 63-56
-
Coastal Natives triumphant over Lady Huskies, 44-12
-
Team Lillard with a win over Prime AZ, 44-22
-
OSA Crusader defeats The Hoop Basketball Black, 36-34
-
OSA Crusader wins 84-38 over The Hoop Basketball Black
-
CarrollGoL1ve victorious over ATX Future, 67-33
-
Dream Fire with a win over Cali Elite Orange, 60-35
-
Eastvale Warriors 71 Southern California Cavs 63
-
Lady Eagles picks up the 62-47 win against Lady Legends
-
ATX Future defeats Team AON White, 47-30
-
San Francisco Rebels gets the victory over Yung Bulls, 37-9
-
North Texas Thunder Elite wins 77-49 over Shawn Johnson All Stars
-
Hoops Elite UT defeats Bay Area Eagles, 86-24
-
Florida Rams victorious over PG Bulls Black, 72-26
-
Team Rogue Las Vegas defeats Omaha Elite Black, 56-42
-
Team AON Red with a win over ML 20 Enforcer, 75-70
-
Indiana Jammers defeats MN Spartans Elite, 52-47
-
San Francisco Soliders steps up for 56-44 win over ECBA Pioneers Black
-
D EG Warriors victorious over Southeast Warriors, 64-18
-
Hayward Hoops defeats Northwest Prospects, 73-48
-
GR Sports defeats Seattle Rotary Style, 66-47
-
RSE Elite puts down Phenom with the 52-49 victory
-
Knights Basketball Academy 48 6ix Elite Basketball 46
-
Utah Thunder victorious over RSE Basketball, 61-38
-
A-Game Athletes Sneed gets the victory over Seaside's Finest, 54-42
-
Team Build Up steps up for 81-68 win over IDN - Puerto Rico
-
Bay Area Clippers Blue wins 52-24 over Train To Go
-
San Francisco Soliders defeats Britt Academy, 57-40
-
Team Beasts Elite puts down ATP Elite with the 49-20 victory
-
Houdini's All Stars wins 57-42 over Texas Trail Blazers
-
Vipers Academy getting it done in win over North Starz, 85-77
-
K-town All Stars wins 53-50 over Elite Kingz
-
Ball Like Me/Flames Black 67 Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson 64
-
Dakine Hoops gets the victory over Cali Elite Orange, 50-40
-
Team FOE wins 41-26 over Play Hard Play Smart Red
-
Pali Hoop Dreams emerges victorious in matchup against Veritas Silver, 71-21
-
Triple City Ballers defeats ECBA Black, 39-12
-
The Heat from Tracy Ca gets the victory over Five-Star Sports China, 38-12
-
ATX Future 61 702 Supreme 49
-
RSE Elite 71 Mash Red 56
-
SOLDIERS wins 74-36 over San Antonio Select Green
-
Lock Up Select defeats San Francisco Rebels Red, 66-17
-
Team Dtermined Select getting it done in win over CADA Red Storm, 82-9
-
PI Roadrunners getting it done in win over San Francisco Rebels Red, 33-31
-
Dynasty Black victorious over Jmgp, 52-47
-
LA Warriors defeats Rio Rancho Rams, 58-46
-
Utah Hive picks up the 38-37 win against Virginia Elite Black
-
Bay Area Clippers Blue victorious over Evolution, 81-18
-
Team Hustle 65 Norcal Wolves Black 20
-
SA Future emerges victorious in matchup against BullDawgs Black, 66-27
-
Lady Blackhawks 60 Bay Area Magic 46
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops puts down Zone 6 with the 58-13 victory
-
Team Fox victorious over San Francisco Rebels Black, 71-36
-
North Metro Ballers victorious over Team Beasts, 30-20
-
Empire gets the victory over Pasadena Elite, 72-33
-
Oakland PAL victorious over MTB, 39-23
-
Denver Clovers gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 35-30
-
San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue defeats The Hoop Basketball, 65-8
-
Team KC puts down Yorba Linda Stampede with the 53-13 victory
-
Bay Area Clippers puts down PI Roadrunners with the 36-17 victory
-
ARC 38 PackNation Wolfpack 27
-
East Point Runnin Rebels vs First Step RedHawks
-
Spokane Select with a win over MN Lady Chiefs, 50-19
-
Select Basketball Red 46 Team Huncho/YRN 43
-
UA- HCI Storm 66 Britt Academy 61
-
Colorado Huskers wins 61-59 over Vikes Nation Canada
-
Educated Ballers victorious over Mac Irvin Fire, 48-40
-
West Valley Basketball White defeats New Mexico White Tigers, 62-61
-
Prime AZ triumphant over Nevada Ballers, 80-48
-
Bay Area Magic Black 84 Alaska All Stars 59
-
i805 Future defeats 805 Mustangs, 63-57
-
SMAC 60 NEBA 39
-
NE Bison Red victorious over Madison Bobcats, 82-50
-
Zone 6 wins 38-32 over 808 Dynasty
-
Louisiana Chasers victorious over Team Fox, 65-59
-
Oakland Rebels Red emerges victorious in matchup against San Francisco Rebels Red, 51-44
-
Gametime Tigers wins 56-32 over School Boys Basketball
-
1Nation/Dream Vision defeats The Hoop Basketball Navy, 28-22
-
Kent Elite vs Coastal Natives
-
i805 Future defeats ARC Hustle, 68-60
-
ALL In Athletics steps up for 74-26 win over Team Premier
-
Oakland PAL wins 37-9 over The Wood Warriors
-
Pacific Rim Basketball with a win over Team Supernova, 50-34
-
Pacific Rim Basketball with a win over Swoosh Canada, 49-34
-
Jab 3 Elite 54 DB Elite 51
-
ALL In Athletics emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Xtreme of San Jose, 83-26
-
Jmgp Elite 49 Virginia Elite 39
-
Blueprint Elite picks up the 56-18 win against Solano Select Athletics
-
West Coast Phenoms getting it done in win over Phenom, 76-61
-
Beaumont Thunder triumphant over Hawaii Select, 43-33
-
Veritas with a win over Kalakaua, 45-32
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red picks up the 77-65 win against Virginia Elite
-
Gamepoint OC Elite getting it done in win over Jab 3 Elite, 67-64
Highlights
-
Semo Blazers 52 Indiana Jammers 47
-
OBC Showstoppers emerges victorious in matchup against Team KC, 58-57
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy steps up for 48-28 win over Lady Cougars
-
SMAC emerges victorious in matchup against Red & Black Basketball, 63-48
-
North Texas Lights Out defeats Lady Blazers, 54-51
-
North Texas Lights Out defeats Lady Blazers, 54-51
-
Rachel Ivanovsky Player Clips
-
Select Basketball Black 54 Omaha Elite 39
-
Select Basketball Black 54 Omaha Elite 39
-
Select Basketball Black 54 Omaha Elite 39
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity picks up the 60-46 win against Team Phoenix Elite
-
Lady Blackhawks 60 Bay Area Magic 46
-
Lock Up Select defeats Hardwork Basketball, 72-52
-
First Step RedHawks 54 Salt City Hustle 41
-
IEBP Blue 59 GR Sports 38
-
CV Hornets-Williams defeats 1Nation/Dream Vision, 79-59
-
North Texas Thunder Elite 71 Team FOE 50
-
North Texas Thunder Elite 71 Team FOE 50
-
Redlands Showtime 46 San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet 43
-
Pasadena Elite defeats Play Hard Play Smart Red, 68-58
-
Omaha Elite Black getting it done in win over The Unit Promise Black, 67-66
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team wins 95-92 over Team Huncho/YRN
-
Team Dojo triumphant over IEBP Blue, 63-61
-
Team KC wins 44-17 over RA Elite
-
Select Basketball Black victorious over Team Zona, 53-47
-
Select Basketball Black victorious over Team Zona, 53-47
-
One Vision wins 53-38 over Team Jacko
-
East Point Runnin Rebels puts down Team Dream Academy with the 50-24 victory
-
First Step RedHawks gets the victory over IEBP Red, 65-40
-
Play Hard Play Smart steps up for 58-48 win over Knights Basketball Academy
-
Mac Irvin Fire defeats Oakland Rebels Black, 52-27
-
Team Dtermined Select 61 Oakland Soldiers 45
-
Dynasty Red defeats HCE - Hoop Circuit, 67-61
-
SMAC wins 77-63 over El Paso Warriors
-
SMAC wins 77-63 over El Paso Warriors
-
Roadrunners Sports Club gets the victory over North Atlanta Orangemen, 67-54
-
Just Play getting it done in win over OTB, 61-57
-
Just Play getting it done in win over OTB, 61-57
-
Red & Black Basketball defeats Ameba-Starr Basketball, 67-54
-
Big Shot 78 Amarillo Elite 68
-
Big Shot 78 Amarillo Elite 68
-
NYBA Elite picks up the 55-46 win against MN Spartans Elite
-
24/7 Select puts down Lady Dtermined Select with the 65-48 victory
-
Pacific Rim Basketball defeats RSF, 52-42
-
Lady Blackhawks wins 52-41 over San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
Lady Blackhawks wins 52-41 over San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over T.S.Y.A. Shine, 56-51
-
Bay Area Magic emerges victorious in matchup against Pacific Rim Basketball, 46-26
-
AZ Monstarz defeats 3Ball, 62-40
-
Semo Blazers 43 Team Teague 41
-
Blueprint Elite victorious over Fanglue Selected China, 66-49
-
Blueprint Elite victorious over Fanglue Selected China, 66-49
-
Indiana Jammers defeats MN Spartans Elite, 52-47
-
Salt City Hustle wins 41-20 over Huskies
-
Team KC wins 69-68 over Team Teague
-
Youball wins 54-26 over AZ Storm
-
Omaha Elite gets the victory over Seventwentykingz, 53-40
-
Omaha Elite gets the victory over Seventwentykingz, 53-40
-
One Vision defeats Utah Drive, 54-37
-
CV Hornets-Williams 58 Select Basketball Gold 44
-
OBC Showstoppers victorious over Isaiah Whitehead Elite, 44-38
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red puts down Veritas Torres with the 60-33 victory
-
Select Basketball Red 46 Team Huncho/YRN 43
-
Hayward Hoops defeats Flame, 60-32
-
1Nation/Dream Vision victorious over MPLS Flight Squad, 54-35
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team picks up the 69-62 win against Select Basketball Purple
-
The Unit Promise Black getting it done in win over Four O Six Basketball, 52-49
-
Team FOE with a win over TNBA South Kittleson, 59-51
-
Redlands Showtime defeats ATX Future, 48-30
-
Team Huncho/YRN with a win over Team Teague, 85-80
-
Team Huncho/YRN with a win over Team Teague, 85-80
-
Team Huncho/YRN with a win over Team Teague, 85-80
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops puts down Coastal Elite with the 49-31 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet victorious over MPLS Flight Squad, 65-64
-
AZ Storm Black defeats San Francisco Soliders, 57-55
-
AZ Storm Black defeats San Francisco Soliders, 57-55
-
Select Basketball Black defeats St. Thomas More, 63-49
-
North Texas Thunder Elite wins 77-49 over Shawn Johnson All Stars
-
North Texas Thunder Elite wins 77-49 over Shawn Johnson All Stars
-
North Texas Lights Out 53 Hoop Dreams Hawaii 48
-
Pasadena Elite gets the victory over Solid Future Elite Silver, 61-48
-
Pasadena Elite gets the victory over Solid Future Elite Silver, 61-48
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy defeats Playmakers Premier, 50-38
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy defeats Playmakers Premier, 50-38
-
Lady Cougars defeats 808 Dynasty, 43-24
-
W24 steps up for 72-63 win over Empire Basketball Academy
-
W24 steps up for 72-63 win over Empire Basketball Academy
-
Lock Up Select gets the victory over Mentally Fit, 59-53
-
Hardwork Basketball picks up the 74-54 win against Team Elite Minnesota
-
Oakland Rebels Black wins 60-54 over Redstorm NC
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver wins 77-44 over Fanglue Selected China
-
Pacific Rim Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Below the Rim (FL), 47-45
-
Knights Basketball Academy 48 6ix Elite Basketball 46
-
Team Jacko picks up the 51-47 win against Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Team Dtermined Select defeats 702 Select /The Program LV, 74-35
-
Team Dtermined Select defeats 702 Select /The Program LV, 74-35
-
Team Dtermined Select defeats 702 Select /The Program LV, 74-35
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit gets the victory over Minnesota Top Dawgs, 64-54
-
IEBP Blue victorious over AZ Storm, 47-30
-
3Ball steps up for 54-50 win over Illinois Speed
-
Play Hard Play Smart emerges victorious in matchup against Seaside's Finest, 63-54
-
El Paso Warriors 70 Select Basketball White 64
-
Red & Black Basketball triumphant over Wisconsin Focus, 72-47
-
Red & Black Basketball triumphant over Wisconsin Focus, 72-47
-
Lady Dtermined Select steps up for 61-48 win over Team Oregon
-
IEBP Blue puts down Oakland Rebels Black with the 49-29 victory
-
RSF emerges victorious in matchup against San Antonio Select Green, 63-62
-
24/7 Select picks up the 66-34 win against Spokane Select
-
AZ Monstarz wins 59-38 over D1 Ambassadors
-
GR Sports gets the victory over SA Future, 49-46
-
T.S.Y.A. Shine 50 West Michigan Crush 46
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity wins 77-69 over Cleveland Warriors
-
SMAC defeats RTX Hoops Elite, 64-48
-
SMAC defeats RTX Hoops Elite, 64-48
-
Big Shot getting it done in win over Britt Academy, 64-60
-
North Atlanta Orangemen defeats Dallas Mustangs, 58-55
-
North Atlanta Orangemen defeats Dallas Mustangs, 58-55
-
AZ phenoms 51 Wisconsin Rise 28
-
Four O Six Basketball 59 Grand Park Premier 49
-
Four O Six Basketball 59 Grand Park Premier 49
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball steps up for 58-26 win over Madison Bobcats
-
Amarillo Elite defeats ECBA Pioneers, 63-49
-
Amarillo Elite defeats ECBA Pioneers, 63-49
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 37-36
-
PNW Sixers Black 60 Oregon City 46
-
Roadrunners Sports Club triumphant over Train To Go, 57-49
-
Just Play defeats Team AON White, 46-41
-
Team Dojo triumphant over LA Blue Chip Academy, 66-54
-
Team Dojo triumphant over LA Blue Chip Academy, 66-54
-
OTB 61 TX Flight 55
-
Lady Blackhawks picks up the 48-45 win against Hawaii Select
-
Mac Irvin Fire defeats UA- HCI Storm, 50-45
-
Hayward Hoops defeats D1 Elite WA, 56-55
-
Thomas Kurowski Player Clips
-
Club Sports Select defeats Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle, 63-61
-
Select Basketball Red defeats San Francisco Soliders, 51-49
-
SA Future vs Team KC
-
San Francisco Rebels defeats Oakland Soldiers , 41-30
-
AZ Storm emerges victorious in matchup against Triple City Ballers, 71-54
-
Omaha Elite defeats RSE Elite, 73-61
-
Fanglue Selected China 68 Elk Grove Capitols 64
-
Team FOE 44 ARC 35
-
Seventwentykingz victorious over Team Build Up, 74-61
-
MPLS Flight Squad with a win over Jmgp Elite, 59-45
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over Veritas, 62-47
-
Flame 59 LCP 53
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii wins 48-47 over Blue Chips
-
Select Basketball Black puts down Alaska D1 Ambassadors with the 62-54 victory
-
TNBA South Kittleson defeats Mash Blue, 62-52
-
AZ Storm Black defeats Tennessee Dream Chasers, 50-35
-
AZ Storm Black defeats Tennessee Dream Chasers, 50-35
-
AZ Storm Black defeats Tennessee Dream Chasers, 50-35
-
Team Huncho/YRN 40 Florida Rams 38
-
Playmakers Premier 34 San Antonio Tar Heels 18
-
Playmakers Premier 34 San Antonio Tar Heels 18
-
Playmakers Premier 34 San Antonio Tar Heels 18
-
Team Oregon wins 52-41 over San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
RA Elite wins 49-44 over Seattle Rotary Style
-
Shawn Johnson All Stars wins 77-56 over Vikes Nation Canada
-
Team Dream Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Oakland Rebels Red, 45-27
-
Youball with a win over bEastside Elite, 58-24
-
Team KC 54 Genesis Hoops Black 34
-
1Nation/Dream Vision triumphant over Omaha Elite, 68-37
-
North Texas Thunder Elite defeats PNW Sixers Red, 69-57
-
MN Spartans Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Gametime Tigers, 68-36
-
San Francisco Soliders wins 68-49 over Hawaii Select
-
Pasadena Elite wins 68-38 over Solano Select Athletics
-
NYBA Elite steps up for 72-62 win over GR Sports
-
Solid Future Elite Silver triumphant over Hurricanes Select Australia, 53-52
-
Team Teague getting it done in win over Team FOE, 69-50
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops defeats Amarillo Elite, 43-31
-
Team Huncho/YRN 70 808 Tar Heels 36
-
Team Huncho/YRN 70 808 Tar Heels 36
-
The Unit Promise Black steps up for 70-43 win over Cali Elite
-
St. Thomas More 61 Chappaqua Storm 51
-
St. Thomas More 61 Chappaqua Storm 51
-
Pacific Rim Basketball defeats Lady Blackhawks, 51-41
-
Semo Blazers 54 TN Dreamchasers 35
-
AZ Monstarz 43 SWA Elite 13
-
Isaiah Whitehead Elite defeats Pasadena Elite, 45-42
-
Dynasty Red triumphant over Bay Area Clippers Blue, 64-45
-
Illinois Speed defeats San Francisco Soldiers Silver, 61-50
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops picks up the 56-19 win against Team Beasts Elite
-
Team Zona 54 San Diego Spartans 41
-
Team Teague wins 49-46 over Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Lady Blazers puts down Lady Blackout with the 48-45 victory
-
OSA Crusader puts down Wildcats with the 74-67 victory
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity 57 JR Global Basketball Academy 24
-
bEastside Elite emerges victorious in matchup against 6ix Elite Basketball, 47-43
-
NE Bison Red defeats Las Vegas Olympians, 80-73
-
MPLS Flight Squad defeats Select Basketball Silver, 66-52
-
Team KC getting it done in win over OGP HQ, 45-26
-
Play Hard Play Smart 54 CCB New Zealand 44
-
Team Dtermined Select 77 Bridgewater Elite 74
-
Red & Black Basketball 66 SSE Blue 46
-
Red & Black Basketball 66 SSE Blue 46
-
Knights Basketball Academy 64 West Michigan Crush 63
-
El Paso Warriors gets the victory over Veritas Ronquillo, 63-61
-
Select Basketball White victorious over Reach Higher Kings, 52-47
-
Select Basketball White victorious over Reach Higher Kings, 52-47
-
Mac Irvin Fire picks up the 76-29 win against Indy Allstars
-
East Point Runnin Rebels gets the victory over Komplex Sports, 48-12
-
Redlands Showtime emerges victorious in matchup against Pasadena Elite, 64-42
-
808 Dynasty defeats OC Dream, 46-43
-
UA- HCI Storm 66 Britt Academy 61
-
North Atlanta Orangemen steps up for 67-52 win over Team Flight Black
-
Coastal Elite puts down E1T1 with the 50-20 victory
-
Wisconsin Focus with a win over Jab 3 Elite, 58-47
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet wins 69-57 over Team6Man
-
SMAC emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Mel Elite, 67-57
-
OBC Showstoppers triumphant over Educated Ballers, 58-56
-
702 Select /The Program LV wins 69-56 over San Francisco Rebels Black
-
ATX Future triumphant over Oregon Basketball Club, 54-44
-
Cleveland Warriors gets the victory over Colorado Huskers, 48-43
-
Lady Cougars picks up the 33-17 win against Salt Lake Rebels
-
Lady Cougars picks up the 33-17 win against Salt Lake Rebels
-
Lady Cougars picks up the 33-17 win against Salt Lake Rebels
-
Dallas Mustangs gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops, 61-50
-
1Nation/Dream Vision 63 The Hoop Basketball Navy 54
-
One Vision triumphant over Yellow Jackets, 52-39
-
Flame defeats Wisconsin Sharks, 77-74
-
Flame defeats Wisconsin Sharks, 77-74
-
Hayward Hoops defeats Northwest Prospects, 73-48
-
IEBP Blue gets the victory over NEYB Seattle, 64-59
-
Team Oregon emerges victorious in matchup against Coastal Elite, 44-12
-
North Texas Thunder Elite defeats MOC D1 Elite, 73-49
-
Mentally Fit picks up the 61-49 win against Team Nike EAD
-
Oakland Rebels Red 34 Utah Swat 32
-
Lock Up Select puts down Salt City Hustle with the 66-63 victory
-
Oregon City wins 55-44 over UpTempo
-
PNW Sixers Red emerges victorious in matchup against WS Premier, 60-44
-
PNW Sixers Red emerges victorious in matchup against WS Premier, 60-44
-
PNW Sixers Black emerges victorious in matchup against Stockton Panthers, 57-54
-
San Antonio Select Green triumphant over AV Rebels, 61-53
-
Hardwork Basketball defeats Team Jacko, 46-37
-
MN Spartans Elite 55 Team Dojo 24
-
Blueprint Elite 58 Mac Irvin Fire 55
-
D1 Elite WA gets the victory over Texas Trail Blazers, 52-47
-
Britt Academy 57 Marcus Foster Elite 41
-
RSF 72 Benicia Blue Devils 58
-
RSF 72 Benicia Blue Devils 58
-
1Nation/Dream Vision defeats The Hoop Basketball Navy, 28-22
-
Team Jacko steps up for 62-41 win over SGV 6 Blue
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit getting it done in win over NYBA Dream Chasers, 58-47
-
LA Blue Chip Academy defeats Youball, 48-30
-
LA Blue Chip Academy defeats Youball, 48-30
-
Madison Bobcats puts down North City with the 56-49 victory
-
Team Dojo 66 Texas Dynasty 33
-
Team AON White wins 33-26 over NM Heat
-
Omaha Elite puts down Rev Up Allstars with the 55-50 victory
-
Big Shot getting it done in win over Dakine Hoops, 66-40
-
ECBA Pioneers 70 Team Rampage 59
-
ECBA Pioneers 70 Team Rampage 59
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops with a win over ECBA, 66-25
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs puts down Taylored Athletes Elite with the 79-70 victory
-
Train To Go emerges victorious in matchup against Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite, 66-35
-
Train To Go emerges victorious in matchup against Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite, 66-35
-
Just Play 68 Game-On Elite 62
-
LCP 67 Washington Supreme 57
-
Oakland Rebels Black defeats TNBA South, 52-45
-
Amarillo Elite victorious over So Cal Rivals, 79-14
-
Amarillo Elite victorious over So Cal Rivals, 79-14
-
Redstorm NC 50 Team Unleashed South Carolina 46
-
Burbank Raptors wins 44-23 over PI Roadrunners
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball defeats ATX Future, 64-58
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball defeats ATX Future, 64-58
-
Oakland Rebels Black getting it done in win over Save Our Sons Ravens, 52-32
-
Elk Grove Capitols wins 65-37 over Ball Stars
-
CV Hornets-Williams gets the victory over CADA Red Storm, 65-32
-
Mash Blue gets the victory over Rose City Basketball, 39-37
-
Tennessee Dream Chasers with a win over IL Hoopers Basketball, 59-51
-
AZ Storm Black getting it done in win over Team Nebraska Express, 41-29
-
AZ Storm Black getting it done in win over Team Nebraska Express, 41-29
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team emerges victorious in matchup against Team Lillard, 67-51
-
NYBA Elite triumphant over Louisiana Chasers, 75-47
-
NYBA Elite triumphant over Louisiana Chasers, 75-47
-
ARC gets the victory over The League of Extraordinary Ballers, 57-31
-
MN Spartans Elite 48 Inland Force 46
-
Jmgp defeats Rose City Basketball, 60-23
-
San Francisco Soliders wins 70-58 over Matt Barnes Elite National
-
Select Basketball Purple wins 66-62 over Play Hard Play Smart Black
-
Select Basketball Purple wins 66-62 over Play Hard Play Smart Black
-
TSF Elite defeats The Hoop Basketball Black, 51-41
-
AZ Phenoms wins 53-40 over San Francisco Rebels Red
-
TNBA South Kittleson defeats Woodhull Wildcats Grey, 58-43
-
TX Flight gets the victory over Youth Striving For Excellence, 60-47
-
Gametime Tigers 76 ALL In Athletics 57
-
Gametime Tigers 76 ALL In Athletics 57
-
GR Sports defeats Seattle Rotary Style, 66-47
-
bEastside Elite getting it done in win over RSF, 55-51
-
Shawn Johnson All Stars getting it done in win over A-Game Athletes Ray, 66-56
-
AZ Storm getting it done in win over Bay Area Eagles, 67-32
-
Youball wins 37-32 over Rise Up LA
-
Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle getting it done in win over Burbank Raptors, 59-40
-
CV Hornets-Williams picks up the 43-5 win against CADA Red Storm
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue 33 CM Bulls 25
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 55-49 over Roadrunners Sports Club
-
SA Future emerges victorious in matchup against Team Jacko, 46-38
-
Vegas Lights emerges victorious in matchup against San Antonio Lady Hoops, 47-33
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red 56 First Step RedHawks 52
-
Pacific Rim Basketball with a win over Puerto Rico Razorbacks, 43-42
-
Veritas Torres defeats A-Game Athletes Sweet, 50-48
-
Select Basketball Red wins 62-56 over Oakland Soldiers EYBL
-
Below the Rim (FL) getting it done in win over Rev Up Allstars Gene, 69-48
-
Below the Rim (FL) getting it done in win over Rev Up Allstars Gene, 69-48
-
Lathrop Thunder Orange defeats Bay Area United Black, 67-32
-
OTB wins 49-39 over Pinnacle Blue
-
Team KC emerges victorious in matchup against Dune Citi, 47-31
-
San Francisco Soliders puts down Houdini's All Stars with the 58-38 victory
-
Hawaii Select victorious over RMBC, 50-43
-
Vikes Nation Canada puts down Pinnacle Black with the 66-63 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels triumphant over Oakland PAL, 45-24
-
Florida Rams picks up the 75-44 win against Junior Tiger
-
Triple City Ballers defeats ECBA Black, 39-12
-
Triple City Ballers defeats ECBA Black, 39-12
-
Select Basketball Gold 68 Pittsburg Soldiers 45
-
Team Huncho/YRN triumphant over Veritas Sanchez, 70-61
-
Team FOE wins 61-58 over Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite
-
Play Hard Play Smart steps up for 68-59 win over Northwest Coastal
-
Ranch Elite picks up the 56-55 win against EOSC
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops gets the victory over Lotus Storm, 48-11
-
San Antonio Select Black 41 Swish Chicago Amicks 40
-
Knights Basketball Academy 57 WTBA Hoops 56
-
Knights Basketball Academy 57 WTBA Hoops 56
-
EOSC defeats Ranch Elite, 7-2
-
CCB New Zealand 55 CADA AB All Stars 33
-
Mac Irvin Fire defeats Komplex Sports Black, 62-57
-
Kiawe Heat gets the victory over Rancho Ballerz, 50-45
-
Kiawe Heat gets the victory over Rancho Ballerz, 50-45
-
Rev Up Allstars picks up the 70-67 win against NorCal Blaze
-
Shawn Johnson All Stars triumphant over Mile High Centennials Navy, 73-35
-
Indy Allstars defeats Train To Go, 79-38
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U picks up the 55-46 win against Fairfield Lady Ballers
-
MPLS Flight Squad defeats Hoopademix, 54-50
-
Below the Rim (FL) with a win over A-Game Athletes Butler, 52-47
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy defeats Arizona Dynasty, 45-22
-
One Vision defeats D Rice Elite, 86-56
-
T.S.Y.A. Shine gets the victory over Zone 6, 63-33
-
T.S.Y.A. Shine gets the victory over Zone 6, 63-33
-
A-Game Athletes Ray defeats CCB New Zealand, 54-53
-
Hawaii Select emerges victorious in matchup against Salt Lake Rebels, 43-30
-
Team Fierce 53 Bay Area Magic 13
-
Select Basketball Silver gets the victory over Squad Up Basketball, 58-55
-
Pacific Rim Basketball with a win over Swoosh Canada, 49-34
-
Team Huncho/YRN with a win over San Diego Soldiers Silver, 87-48
-
Game-On Elite defeats Da Syndicate, 65-63
-
Vikes Nation Canada 42 Oakland Rebels 40
-
Vikes Nation Canada 42 Oakland Rebels 40
-
Indiana Jammers defeats All Vegas, 58-56
-
Just Play gets the victory over Cleveland Warriors, 45-31
-
West Michigan Crush puts down Team Fierce with the 40-21 victory
-
AV Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against South Central Elite, 58-34
-
Texas Mel Elite wins 67-41 over Team Flight
-
OBC Showstoppers getting it done in win over Save Our Sons, 48-29
-
OBC Showstoppers getting it done in win over Save Our Sons, 48-29
-
MN Spartans Elite gets the victory over SA Future, 68-65
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks picks up the 39-38 win against RSE Basketball
-
MN Spartans Elite 57 SA Future 55
-
Rose City Basketball 64 Oakland Bulldogs 62
-
West Michigan Crush wins 51-49 over Handlelife
-
Team Dtermined Select wins 71-48 over Genesis Hoops Black
-
24/7 Select victorious over San Antonio Lady Hoops, 38-35
-
PI Roadrunners getting it done in win over Yorba Linda Stampede, 34-17
-
Fanglue Selected China wins 47-37 over Portland Future
-
ATX Future 61 702 Supreme 49
-
ATX Future 61 702 Supreme 49
-
Junior Tiger wins 57-52 over The Unit Promise Black
-
Junior Tiger wins 57-52 over The Unit Promise Black
-
Mac Irvin Fire wins 50-23 over Kent Elite
-
Blueprint Elite picks up the 56-18 win against Solano Select Athletics
-
Team FOE triumphant over CarrollGoL1ve, 58-56
-
Pacific Rim Basketball defeats San Antonio Select Black, 59-42
-
Oakland Rebels Red picks up the 40-24 win against The Heat from Tracy Ca
-
RTX Hoops Elite defeats Team Real Deal, 86-70
-
RTX Hoops Elite defeats Team Real Deal, 86-70
-
Redlands Showtime picks up the 51-41 win against Texas Rebels Elite
-
Utah Swat triumphant over Colorado Hornets Remix, 37-27
-
Rev Up Allstars defeats Komplex Sports Red, 42-30
-
Rev Up Allstars defeats Komplex Sports Red, 42-30
-
Pasadena Elite 51 So Cal United 45
-
Bridgewater Elite wins 54-24 over Powerhouse
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity wins 74-56 over NorCal Lions
-
Team Flight Green emerges victorious in matchup against Eagle Basketball Club, 60-50
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet defeats PDX Elite, 80-75
-
Reach Higher Kings getting it done in win over Life Prep Elite, 61-50
-
Omaha Elite picks up the 51-9 win against Kainai Basketball Canada
-
Team6Man picks up the 63-37 win against Bay Area United Black
-
Jmgp Elite 49 Virginia Elite 39
-
Semo Blazers steps up for 42-26 win over DB Elite
-
Select Basketball White 60 Norcal Ducks 56
-
All Or Nothing 54 Oregon Basketball Club 34
-
Oregon Basketball Club 68 Barracuda Edge 44
-
Oregon Basketball Club 68 Barracuda Edge 44
-
North Texas Thunder Elite emerges victorious in matchup against FRH Thunder, 56-41
-
The Hoop Basketball Navy getting it done in win over N.A.P. Legacy, 55-48
-
Seaside's Finest 58 Hoop Phene Elite 57
-
808 Tar Heels wins 67-50 over i805 Future
-
San Francisco Soldiers Silver 58 Pasadena Elite 18
-
The Hoop Basketball Black with a win over Timber Hoops Academy, 61-49
-
Veritas Ronquillo 58 Xpress- Shon 52
-
Veritas Ronquillo 58 Xpress- Shon 52
-
RA Elite defeats MN Spartans Elite, 62-37
-
RA Elite defeats MN Spartans Elite, 62-37
-
1Nation/Dream Vision getting it done in win over Eastvale Onyx, 61-49
-
AZ Monstarz 73 Kainai Basketball Canada 4
-
Florida Rams puts down West Coast Phenoms with the 72-44 victory
-
Team Build Up steps up for 81-68 win over IDN - Puerto Rico
-
Educated Ballers defeats Genesis Hoops Black, 46-20
-
Team Dtermined South wins 54-33 over CV Hornets-Williams
-
Team KC picks up the 62-40 win against Team Dtermined Select
-
Team KC picks up the 62-40 win against Team Dtermined Select
-
Ball Stars defeats PackNation Wolfpack, 50-46
-
Oakland Soldiers emerges victorious in matchup against Kent Elite, 58-42
-
NorCal Blaze picks up the 51-32 win against Gamepoint OC
-
Team Huncho/YRN triumphant over Knights Basketball Academy, 80-64
-
Team Teague defeats Mac Irvin Fire Bradford, 53-52
-
Swish Chicago Amicks emerges victorious in matchup against Huskies, 55-52
-
NYBA Dream Chasers with a win over San Francisco Soliders, 81-57
-
NYBA Dream Chasers with a win over San Francisco Soliders, 81-57
-
Omaha Elite gets the victory over Youball, 83-78
-
Omaha Elite gets the victory over Youball, 83-78
-
All Or Nothing steps up for 62-44 win over Uintah
-
Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle gets the victory over Solano Select Athletics, 59-52
-
SWA Elite gets the victory over San Diego Soldiers, 63-42
-
Select Basketball Gold 59 SA Aztecs 54
-
IEBP Red picks up the 40-23 win against Sacramento Yellow Jackets
-
IEBP Red picks up the 40-23 win against Sacramento Yellow Jackets
-
Northwest Coastal defeats Rose City Basketball, 62-53
-
Northwest Coastal defeats Rose City Basketball, 62-53
-
UA- HCI Storm wins 59-34 over Windsor Wizards
-
South Central Elite wins 42-35 over Lotus Storm
-
Team Jacko 70 Train To Go 45
-
TN Dreamchasers steps up for 52-40 win over CM Bulls
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit wins 62-30 over Gators Elite
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit wins 62-30 over Gators Elite
-
Team Oregon defeats San Francisco Lady Rebels, 49-38
-
RSF wins 60-51 over Nevada Ballers JV
-
Grand Park Premier steps up for 70-56 win over KaDu
-
San Diego Soldiers Silver defeats Hawaii Select, 48-28
-
Four O Six Basketball 53 Handlelife 46
-
Lady Dtermined Select defeats Lady Bulls, 67-56
-
Britt Academy getting it done in win over NorCal Blaze, 78-39
-
Bay Area United Black defeats Utah Thunder, 52-48
-
WS Premier emerges victorious in matchup against South Central Elite, 58-41
-
WS Premier emerges victorious in matchup against South Central Elite, 58-41
-
Lathrop Thunder Orange triumphant over TVB Select, 53-35
-
Benicia Blue Devils defeats Team Vibe, 62-53
-
Pittsburg Soldiers wins 53-46 over CCB New Zealand
-
Elk Grove Capitols 62 Pressure Basketball 44
-
SGV 6 Blue gets the victory over Next Level Performance Red, 42-23
-
Hoopademix steps up for 58-30 win over Dynasty Black
-
North Atlanta Orangemen 69 FAM Eagles 63
-
Burbank Raptors picks up the 50-33 win against Club Sports Select
-
Burbank Raptors picks up the 50-33 win against Club Sports Select
-
Colorado Huskers defeats Omaha Elite Black, 53-48
-
Cali Elite defeats Team Rogue Las Vegas, 72-66
-
Cali Elite defeats Team Rogue Las Vegas, 72-66
-
AV Rebels 51 Empire 40
-
MPLS Flight Squad gets the victory over Salt River Ba'ag, 53-42
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over SA Grizzlies, 53-49
-
Team KC puts down CCM/HWD with the 53-52 victory
-
702 Select /The Program LV defeats i805 Future Black Ops, 53-34
-
RC Cavs victorious over Austin Breakdown, 70-50
-
CCB New Zealand victorious over RBA Wolfpack, 44-40
-
OSA Crusader picks up the 71-56 win against Team RUN
-
Oregon City wins 54-51 over Scotts Valley Warriors
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver defeats Norcal Wolves Black, 52-39
-
Mac Irvin Fire victorious over KH Raptors, 58-30
-
Seattle Rotary Style 52 Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue 49
-
Seattle Rotary Style 52 Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue 49
-
OGP HQ defeats Team Hustle, 48-45
-
i805 Future defeats 805 Mustangs, 63-57
-
Hardwork Basketball steps up for 55-34 win over Oakland Soldiers
-
Knights Basketball Academy gets the victory over Wildcats, 70-48
-
Knights Basketball Academy gets the victory over Wildcats, 70-48
-
Team Dojo picks up the 58-44 win against San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors triumphant over Hawaii Raiders, 68-65
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors triumphant over Hawaii Raiders, 68-65
-
Utah Drive defeats Port City Elite, 45-42
-
Kent Elite picks up the 51-31 win against San Antonio Select
-
Kent Elite picks up the 51-31 win against San Antonio Select
-
D Rice Elite triumphant over Sacramento Soldiers, 75-37
-
Isaiah Whitehead Elite 53 BullDawgs Black 37
-
Game-On Elite gets the victory over ARC Hustle, 68-41
-
RC Cavs defeats Austin Breakdown, 37-25
-
Caden Casey Player Clips
-
bEastside Elite wins 46-41 over F.I.R.M.
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs defeats Billups Elite, 62-61
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs defeats Billups Elite, 62-61
-
Dynasty Red puts down Redford Stars with the 67-45 victory
-
Yellow Jackets steps up for 72-15 win over Rising Stars
-
Train To Go wins 42-36 over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple
-
Madison wins 64-62 over 6ix Elite Basketball
-
808 Tar Heels defeats ML 20 Enforcer, 81-72
-
Taylored Athletes Elite defeats Oakland Rebels Black, 58-34
-
Taylored Athletes Elite defeats Oakland Rebels Black, 58-34
-
SSE Blue getting it done in win over San Francisco Soliders, 62-60
-
Kingdom Hoops picks up the 67-40 win against Colorado Lil Kings
-
Bay Area United Gold steps up for 65-47 win over Evolution
-
San Francisco Rebels Black victorious over PackNation Wolfpack, 53-9
-
Cleveland Warriors wins 46-38 over San Antonio Bearcats
-
Bay Area Clippers Blue wins 58-47 over GYGR
-
LCP steps up for 63-60 win over North Atlanta Orangemen
-
Team6Man picks up the 74-59 win against Mo Cali Royals
-
Indy Allstars emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Roughriders, 71-52
-
Indy Allstars emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Roughriders, 71-52
-
NM Heat Black with a win over Squad Up Basketball, 55-25
-
Wisconsin Focus picks up the 55-46 win against Colorado Roughriders
-
Wisconsin Focus picks up the 55-46 win against Colorado Roughriders
-
Stockton Panthers puts down Evolution with the 64-47 victory
-
Just Play getting it done in win over The Hoop, 54-29
-
Rose City Basketball 55 West Aberdeen 51
-
Rose City Basketball 55 West Aberdeen 51
-
Team Jacko emerges victorious in matchup against Team Elite Minnesota, 57-52
-
Komplex Sports Black wins 45-32 over Northwest Coastal Blue
-
Select Basketball Silver defeats Young Bulls, 50-46
-
A-Game Athletes Butler wins 58-38 over Team Jones Oregon
-
Illinois Speed steps up for 64-46 win over Britt Academy
-
Wildcats emerges victorious in matchup against Boise Slam, 49-44
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops 42 The Program 17
-
Fanglue Selected China wins 50-43 over The Wood Warriors
-
Texas Rebels Elite steps up for 47-10 win over Team Beasts
-
San Diego Spartans wins 54-36 over Houston Knights
-
West Michigan Crush 56 STX Cougars 50
-
SA Future picks up the 64-62 win against San Francisco Soliders Navy Blue
-
MN Spartans Elite getting it done in win over AZ Storm Black, 61-37
-
24/7 Select puts down Lady Sol Cal CAVS with the 51-29 victory
-
PDX Elite getting it done in win over First Step RedHawks, 53-41
-
Team FOE picks up the 81-70 win against 24/7 Select
-
Colorado Hornets Remix 40 The Program OR 22
-
Redlands Showtime defeats Genesis Hoops Purple, 56-24
-
Save Our Sons triumphant over Texas Dynasty, 43-36
-
Save Our Sons triumphant over Texas Dynasty, 43-36
-
Team Dtermined Select steps up for 57-18 win over SKM TRVLTM - Lithuania
-
Indiana Jammers emerges victorious in matchup against Fort Worth Outlaws, 47-38
-
TNBA South Kittleson wins 67-31 over KC Runnin Rebels
-
TNBA South Kittleson wins 67-31 over KC Runnin Rebels
-
Barracuda Edge gets the victory over JSK Basketball, 44-25
-
Barracuda Edge gets the victory over JSK Basketball, 44-25
-
TNBA South with a win over San Diego Soldiers, 39-30
-
PI Roadrunners emerges victorious in matchup against Burbank Raptors, 56-20
-
RA Elite getting it done in win over Next Level Performance White, 49-22
-
RA Elite getting it done in win over Next Level Performance White, 49-22
-
Redlands Showtime wins 11-2 over Genesis Hoops Purple
-
CarrollGoL1ve victorious over ATX Future, 67-33
-
CarrollGoL1ve victorious over ATX Future, 67-33
-
Solano Select Athletics wins 44-24 over Team Dynamic
-
NE Bison Red picks up the 78-61 win against Bay Area Magic Black
-
NE Bison Red picks up the 78-61 win against Bay Area Magic Black
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball getting it done in win over Swish Chicago Lomax, 57-44
-
Powerhouse 51 Team Dtermined East 40
-
Washington Supreme defeats PG Bulls Black, 60-52
-
Oregon Basketball Club victorious over Rev Up All Stars 2023, 47-44
-
Oregon Basketball Club victorious over Rev Up All Stars 2023, 47-44
-
All Vegas with a win over Solano County Trojans, 47-33
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks puts down Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson with the 59-40 victory
-
UA- HCI Storm getting it done in win over A-Game Athletes AK Black, 50-26
-
Empire Basketball Academy defeats REB Splash Bros, 70-60
-
Northwest Coastal Elite defeats Rhythm Basketball, 66-51
-
Madison Bobcats picks up the 60-50 win against 509 Elite
-
Madison Bobcats picks up the 60-50 win against 509 Elite
-
Pasadena Elite emerges victorious in matchup against KC Runnin Rebels, 44-31
-
Pasadena Elite emerges victorious in matchup against KC Runnin Rebels, 44-31
-
Oakland Rebels Black 51 Empire 35
-
Windsor Wizards defeats Sports Factory Bulls, 57-55
-
ATX Future defeats Low Country Elite, 55-53
-
Pacific Rim Basketball defeats MOC D1 Elite, 67-42
-
Team Fierce defeats 808 Dynasty, 42-26
-
Team Zona 55 Virginia Elite 24
-
DB Elite 68 Alaska Elite 53
-
Utah Thunder victorious over RSE Basketball, 61-38
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet defeats Just Play, 49-23
-
Eagle Basketball Club getting it done in win over NorCal Lions, 57-47
-
So Cal United defeats West Coast Xtreme of San Jose White, 41-31
-
ATX Future victorious over Team GME Ft Worth, 61-40
-
3Ball puts down North Metro Ballers with the 61-10 victory
-
Junior Tiger 76 Rising Stars 70
-
Junior Tiger 76 Rising Stars 70
-
San Francisco Soldiers Silver wins 43-37 over Rising Stars
-
Team Unleashed South Carolina getting it done in win over Jmgp Elite, 75-59
-
PackNation Wolfpack triumphant over The Program LV, 46-30
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford emerges victorious in matchup against NM Team Swoosh, 61-39
-
RSE Elite 71 Mash Red 56
-
Select Basketball Purple getting it done in win over Eastvale Warriors, 48-46
-
San Francisco Soliders steps up for 56-44 win over ECBA Pioneers Black
-
Next Level Performance Red defeats Oakland Rebels Black, 43-26
-
Next Level Performance Red defeats Oakland Rebels Black, 43-26
-
AZ Monstarz wins 38-14 over Genesis Hoops Orange
-
NEYB Seattle wins 62-29 over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose
-
NEYB Seattle wins 62-29 over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose
-
San Diego Soldiers with a win over Kingston Basketball Academy Australia, 39-37
-
IEBP Blue defeats School Boys Basketball, 56-14
-
IEBP Blue defeats School Boys Basketball, 56-14
-
Team Teague emerges victorious in matchup against Grind Academy, 63-42
-
AZ Storm defeats Utah Thunder Orange, 51-14
-
AZ Storm defeats Utah Thunder Orange, 51-14
-
West Coast Phenoms emerges victorious in matchup against A-Game Athletes Butler, 49-45
-
The League of Extraordinary Ballers defeats Piedmont Hills Pirates, 36-32
-
The League of Extraordinary Ballers defeats Piedmont Hills Pirates, 36-32
-
San Francisco Lady Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against MN Lady Chiefs, 64-11
-
CADA Red Storm defeats SWA Elite, 73-41
-
Flame steps up for 55-41 win over Select Basketball Green
-
Team Dtermined Select victorious over Pittsburg Soldiers, 48-36
-
Team Dtermined Select victorious over Pittsburg Soldiers, 48-36
-
Bay Area Clippers Blue wins 78-42 over Basketball Congress of Oregon
-
RSF emerges victorious in matchup against Five-Star Sports China, 64-9
-
Team Oregon picks up the 51-32 win against Lady Mentality
-
bEastside Elite with a win over Next Level Performance Black, 36-7
-
Team Teague with a win over AZ Iron, 67-52
-
Team Teague with a win over AZ Iron, 67-52
-
Benicia Blue Devils picks up the 50-48 win against NEBA
-
Hoop Phene Elite defeats Posse Gold, 60-47
-
DB Elite triumphant over Southeast Warriors, 58-35
-
FAM Eagles 39 New Mexico Supreme 36
-
The Unit Promise Black getting it done in win over K Town, 70-56
-
The Unit Promise Black getting it done in win over K Town, 70-56
-
Seventwentykingz wins 72-60 over JDUB Club
-
NYBA Dream Chasers with a win over City 2 City Stars, 62-47
-
Bay Area Eagles puts down San Francisco Rebels Red with the 49-31 victory
-
Seaside's Finest 61 Rev Up Allstars 49
-
CM Bulls getting it done in win over C&S Hoopstars, 74-70
-
GYGR defeats Roadrunners Sports Club, 49-33
-
Save Our Sons Ravens defeats Roadrunners Sports Club, 58-38
-
Save Our Sons Ravens defeats Roadrunners Sports Club, 58-38
-
Chappaqua Storm victorious over Gamepoint OC Elite, 59-58
-
Oakland Rebels Black gets the victory over Chappaqua Storm, 66-37
-
Wisconsin Sharks with a win over 702 Select, 56-47
-
Select Basketball Black picks up the 61-53 win against D1 Elite WA
-
NorCal Blaze triumphant over Marcus Foster Elite, 41-35
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit defeats Team Dtermined Select, 66-46
-
Las Vegas Olympians with a win over Prime AZ, 72-70
-
Las Vegas Olympians with a win over Prime AZ, 72-70
-
Gators Elite wins 54-47 over Excel Black
-
RSF 61 SA Mustangs Basketball 30
-
Britt Academy 69 WTX Triple Threat 46
-
Nevada Ballers JV defeats Lathrop Thunder, 51-50
-
Madison victorious over Hoopaholics, 58-50
-
Boise Slam defeats Team Nebraska Express, 49-41
-
Team Nebraska Express puts down Huskies with the 58-31 victory
-
Team United wins 78-58 over Da Syndicate
-
Play Hard Play Smart Black 55 Texas Dynasty 54
-
San Francisco Soliders Silver 58 Thousand Oaks Rage 19
-
Team Elite MN wins 45-29 over D EG Warriors
-
Team Elite MN wins 45-29 over D EG Warriors
-
ARC defeats Vail Valley Eagles, 77-51
-
ARC defeats Vail Valley Eagles, 77-51
-
San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue victorious over IEBP Blue, 53-48
-
Britt Academy getting it done in win over NM Mambas, 48-42
-
Roadrunners Sports Club puts down Nike Cyfair Elite with the 48-39 victory
-
Houdini's All Stars getting it done in win over Roadrunners Sports Club, 50-41
-
Houdini's All Stars getting it done in win over Roadrunners Sports Club, 50-41
-
F.I.R.M. picks up the 55-51 win against Nike Cyfair Elite
-
i805 Future Black Ops with a win over Hoopsquad, 54-32
-
i805 Future Black Ops with a win over Hoopsquad, 54-32
-
AZ Storm Black 53 The Program 22
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs with a win over Washington Supreme Purple, 68-57
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs with a win over Washington Supreme Purple, 68-57
-
Colorado Lil Kings emerges victorious in matchup against Mile High Centennials Legacy, 70-46
-
Seattle Rotary Style picks up the 45-33 win against Team Splash
-
Seattle Rotary Style picks up the 45-33 win against Team Splash
-
Port City Elite defeats IEBP Blue, 62-45
-
SA Grizzlies emerges victorious in matchup against Bay Area Clippers, 57-29
-
Dynasty Red puts down Select Basketball Orange with the 78-42 victory
-
San Francisco Soliders 76 PG Bulls Blue 57
-
Utah Drive emerges victorious in matchup against Dynasty Red, 51-48
-
Bedford Stars defeats Team Teague, 61-59
-
Lady Dtermined Select picks up the 51-44 win against T.S.Y.A. Shine
-
SMAC defeats Team6Man, 68-53
-
Team Teague victorious over SWA Elite, 52-26
-
Oakland Rebels Red with a win over Team RWIII, 61-58
-
Oakland Rebels Red with a win over Team RWIII, 61-58
-
Team AON picks up the 57-53 win against San Antonio Trilogy
-
Pittsburg Soldiers victorious over Kingston Basketball Academy, 53-43
-
Pittsburg Soldiers victorious over Kingston Basketball Academy, 53-43
-
El Paso Warriors with a win over Gamepoint OC Select, 76-57
-
El Paso Warriors with a win over Gamepoint OC Select, 76-57
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue getting it done in win over Oakland Rebels Red, 46-30
-
OSA Crusader picks up the 81-44 win against Evolution Elite
-
Team RUN with a win over All Net Hawaii, 77-40
-
Solid Future Elite Silver 66 Vallejo Knicks 64
-
Solid Future Elite Silver 66 Vallejo Knicks 64
-
Lady Bulls victorious over Hustle Athletics, 63-36
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Roughriders, 77-49
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver 64 Matt Barnes Elite 54
-
Taylored Athletes Elite getting it done in win over SportStrong Elite, 59-49
-
6ix Elite Basketball defeats Queen City Ballers, 63-53
-
Kent Elite Red 43 The Program 39
-
Team FOE defeats Alaska All Stars, 67-27
-
Red & Black Basketball 69 Honolulu Sharks/Buff Nation 49
-
Tennessee Dream Chasers puts down San Francisco Rebels Black with the 66-24 victory
-
Wildcats defeats Kings Unlimited, 70-67
-
North City picks up the 63-56 win against Bayou Bag Boyz
-
North City picks up the 63-56 win against Bayou Bag Boyz
-
Jab 3 Elite 83 Solid Future Elite Black 65
-
907 Elite victorious over Pittsburg Soldiers, 48-22
-
Salt City Hustle picks up the 50-22 win against Virginia Elite Black
-
First Step RedHawks gets the victory over Team Inland, 36-17
-
First Step RedHawks gets the victory over Team Inland, 36-17
-
San Francisco Soliders victorious over Leverage, 76-55
-
Veritas Torres defeats DBC, 52-38
-
Veritas Torres defeats DBC, 52-38
-
OTB 55 Texas Rebels Elite 44
-
OTB 55 Texas Rebels Elite 44
-
AZ Iron wins 63-53 over Show Me State Warriors
-
The Wood Warriors picks up the 58-48 win against Pasadena Elite
-
Dallas Mustangs with a win over Select Basketball Yellow, 59-44
-
Genesis Hoops Black defeats San Francisco Rebels Black, 52-51
-
Genesis Hoops Black defeats San Francisco Rebels Black, 52-51
-
Louisiana Chasers 56 Elk Grove Capitols 51
-
Louisiana Chasers 56 Elk Grove Capitols 51
-
Fanglue Selected China defeats Yorba Linda Stampede, 62-25
-
Veritas with a win over Kalakaua, 45-32
-
Matt Barnes Elite National wins 61-55 over D1 Elite
-
D1 Ambassadors defeats PI Roadrunners, 67-58
-
W10 wins 40-39 over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose 12U
-
West Coast Phenoms wins 69-67 over Lanakila
-
GR Sports defeats Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue, 66-58
-
Team Phoenix Elite picks up the 53-43 win against Oregon Basketball Club
-
Mentally Fit wins 61-30 over GR Sports
-
Lock Up Select defeats Hoops Elite UT, 62-55
-
Playmakers Premier wins 32-27 over Lady Legends
-
NYBA Elite defeats E1T1 Heat, 62-57
-
NYBA Elite defeats E1T1 Heat, 62-57
-
Team Oregon picks up the 52-30 win against Lady Sol Cal CAVS
-
Pinnacle Blue 54 Oregon Basketball Club 53
-
GR Sports picks up the 67-52 win against Team Dtermined Select
-
GR Sports picks up the 67-52 win against Team Dtermined Select
-
Cleveland Warriors wins 62-33 over Dnice Basketball
-
Cleveland Warriors wins 62-33 over Dnice Basketball
-
Britt Academy gets the victory over San Diego Soldiers, 55-48
-
Britt Academy gets the victory over San Diego Soldiers, 55-48
-
Team Teague emerges victorious in matchup against Team AON Red, 69-52
-
Team Teague emerges victorious in matchup against Team AON Red, 69-52
-
Hurricanes Select Australia triumphant over Seventwentykingz, 38-33
-
Hurricanes Select Australia triumphant over Seventwentykingz, 38-33
-
LA Blue Chip Academy steps up for 60-56 win over Cal Supreme
-
Vegas Lights picks up the 38-35 win against Coastal Natives
-
A-Game Athletes Sweet triumphant over Team Flight Green, 59-29
-
Youball puts down Pali Hoop Dreams with the 68-37 victory
-
Amarillo Elite triumphant over Next Level Performance Blue, 65-13
-
Marcus Foster Elite wins 59-32 over Team Premier
-
PNW Sixers Black wins 74-58 over OTB
-
3Ball wins 66-44 over Team Sacramento
-
Salt City Hustle defeats Billups Elite, 41-34
-
Hayward Hoops defeats Ball Like Me/Flames Black, 66-53
-
North Atlanta Orangemen defeats Select Basketball Red, 54-46
-
Uintah Basketball Club with a win over LA Warriors, 47-35
-
Seattle Rotary Style 61 Wisconsin Rise 38
-
FMD 54 Below the Rim (FL) 51
-
FMD 54 Below the Rim (FL) 51
-
Northwest Prospects victorious over Team Zona, 78-53
-
Team Nike EAD picks up the 46-43 win against San Francisco Rebels Black
-
Washington Supreme emerges victorious in matchup against Cali Elite Orange, 72-60
-
North Metro Ballers victorious over Team Beasts, 30-20
-
UpTempo puts down Tha Kiddz with the 73-44 victory
-
RMBC wins 56-50 over Low Country Elite
-
NEYB Seattle getting it done in win over i805 Future Black, 59-30
-
NEYB Seattle getting it done in win over i805 Future Black, 59-30
-
Next Level Performance Black 38 The Hoop Basketball 37
-
E1T1 gets the victory over Bajagirls, 30-29
-
Blue Chips 27 Salt Lake Rebels 7
-
IEBP Red wins 58-48 over Virginia Elite Gold
-
IEBP Red wins 58-48 over Virginia Elite Gold
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Mac Irvin Fire McCoy, 60-39
-
Bay Area Eagles victorious over The Wood Warriors, 46-41
-
Bay Area Eagles victorious over The Wood Warriors, 46-41
-
Roadrunners Sports Club steps up for 64-51 win over Peak Basketball
-
Roadrunners Sports Club steps up for 64-51 win over Peak Basketball
-
ECBA Black 44 IEBP Red 29
-
Rise Up LA picks up the 53-7 win against MTB
-
AZ Storm defeats Pasadena Elite, 54-45
-
IEBP Blue with a win over Southeast Warriors, 62-29
-
IEBP Blue with a win over Southeast Warriors, 62-29
-
PNW Sixers Red defeats Oregon Basketball Club Blue, 57-56
-
ECBA Pioneers defeats Young Bulls, 60-25
-
Solano County Trojans wins 42-39 over Goblins
-
Spokane Select victorious over ECBA, 49-28
-
ECBA picks up the 37-21 win against Veritas
-
OC Dream 41 KC Runnin Rebels 38
-
Huskies 24 Hoop Elite The Program 16
-
Huskies 24 Hoop Elite The Program 16
-
Team Dojo 113 JSK Basketball 43
-
AZ Storm Black wins 52-33 over FreeStyle Elite
-
Youth Striving For Excellence wins 56-52 over Show Me State Warriors
-
Youth Striving For Excellence wins 56-52 over Show Me State Warriors
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite puts down A-Game Athletes Sneed with the 58-56 victory
-
Team AON White wins 66-40 over Five-Star Sports China
-
Select Basketball Purple 55 Pioneers Black 46
-
Select Basketball Purple 55 Pioneers Black 46
-
Dakine Hoops triumphant over Chico Avengers, 62-60
-
Dakine Hoops triumphant over Chico Avengers, 62-60
-
D1 Elite WA defeats Hawaii Select, 57-50
-
Triple City Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against Port City Elite, 74-57
-
Pinnacle Black defeats Orcas - Mexico, 49-43
-
Pinnacle Black defeats Orcas - Mexico, 49-43
-
Solano Select Athletics wins 61-43 over Black Panther Elite
-
Solano Select Athletics wins 61-43 over Black Panther Elite
-
San Diego Soldiers EYBL picks up the 69-56 win against TX Flight
-
bEastside Elite defeats Full Court Elite, 63-50
-
Eastvale Warriors 71 Southern California Cavs 63
-
Youball wins 40-16 over Wisconsin Rise
-
Team Rampage triumphant over W7, 51-26
-
Team Huncho/YRN wins 70-55 over C&S Hoopstars
-
Mash Blue picks up the 63-61 win against True North
-
702 Select triumphant over Next Level Elite, 54-26
-
Texas Dynasty getting it done in win over San Francisco Rebels Red, 68-64
-
Big Shot 67 Arkansas Blazers 37
-
Team Oregon getting it done in win over Wookies, 59-21
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite steps up for 57-49 win over North Starz
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite steps up for 57-49 win over North Starz
-
MN Spartans Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Hott City, 60-56
-
Grind Academy defeats Back 2 Basics, 57-33
-
Inland Force defeats Beaumont Thunder, 59-52
-
Veritas Sanchez defeats Loudoun CDP, 67-52
-
Wisconsin Sharks 68 Phenom University NY2LA 47
-
ALL In Athletics defeats Loyalty Vegas Panthers, 62-56
-
ALL In Athletics defeats Loyalty Vegas Panthers, 62-56
-
Huskies steps up for 50-39 win over Redlands Showtime
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red picks up the 77-65 win against Virginia Elite
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red picks up the 77-65 win against Virginia Elite
-
Team Nebraska Express picks up the 63-32 win against Blueprint Elite
-
Roadrunners Sports Club 23 Oakland PAL 20
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops gets the victory over Mexicali Doors, 42-18
-
Komplex Sports puts down Eastvale Onyx with the 39-30 victory
-
Komplex Sports puts down Eastvale Onyx with the 39-30 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Red 49 Powerhouse 32
-
Team Dream Academy picks up the 47-34 win against Team Dynamic
-
Team Dream Academy picks up the 47-34 win against Team Dynamic
-
Roadrunners Sports Club steps up for 46-39 win over Dream Fire
-
Roadrunners Sports Club steps up for 46-39 win over Dream Fire
-
Team Beasts Elite getting it done in win over Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks, 44-35
-
Pasadena Elite steps up for 72-61 win over Puerto Rico Razorbacks
-
Coastal Elite puts down Denver Clovers with the 64-31 victory
-
Empire victorious over Inner City Basketball, 56-40
-
Prime AZ defeats Vipers Academy, 75-73
-
Prime AZ defeats Vipers Academy, 75-73
-
Oakland Rebels Black picks up the 74-44 win against Wisconsin Rise
-
Train To Go defeats LC Elite, 45-30
-
SWA Elite picks up the 66-53 win against Lions Truth
-
Save Our Sons Ravens gets the victory over Yorba Linda Stampede, 57-13
-
Oakland Rebels Red emerges victorious in matchup against San Francisco Rebels Red, 51-44
-
East Point Runnin Rebels wins 66-29 over Rise Up LA
-
RSE Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Vision, 80-70
-
Select Basketball Black getting it done in win over Northern AZ Elite, 75-46
-
Jmgp Elite steps up for 62-52 win over All Vegas
-
AZ Phenoms defeats MV- Ndalab Sports, 45-34
-
AZ Phenoms defeats MV- Ndalab Sports, 45-34
-
NM Heat defeats Seaside's Finest, 44-38
-
NM Heat defeats Seaside's Finest, 44-38
-
Colorado Roughriders wins 74-73 over Brownsville Basketball Academy
-
Colorado Roughriders wins 74-73 over Brownsville Basketball Academy
-
Roadrunners Sports Club emerges victorious in matchup against Kent Elite, 63-59
-
Roadrunners Sports Club emerges victorious in matchup against Kent Elite, 63-59
-
K-town All Stars wins 53-50 over Elite Kingz
-
K-town All Stars wins 53-50 over Elite Kingz
-
Gamepoint OC Elite victorious over Texas Slam, 50-45
-
Seventwentykingz victorious over Select Basketball Grey, 68-59
-
Team Lillard picks up the 50-42 win against IDN Puerto Rico
-
First Step RedHawks emerges victorious in matchup against STM Cavs, 56-44
-
Team Harden AZ Legends vs Gametime Tigers
-
Team Harden AZ Legends vs Gametime Tigers
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops victorious over OC Dream Basketball, 62-31
-
IL Hoopers Basketball steps up for 49-43 win over Rising Stars
-
Team KC wins 54-35 over East Point Runnin Rebels
-
Dune Citi defeats MN Spartans Elite, 25-15
-
SA Future 28 San Francisco Rebels Black 27
-
Oakland Rebels Black with a win over Pressure Basketball, 51-30
-
Oakland Soldiers EYBL emerges victorious in matchup against Team Supernova, 49-26
-
Team Jacko steps up for 47-46 win over Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Select Basketball Green emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Elite, 49-46
-
Redstorm NC puts down Total Package with the 64-37 victory
-
Select Basketball Red triumphant over Sharks Basketball Academy, 65-39
-
Bridgewater Elite with a win over DENY Basketball, 81-54
-
Texas Trail Blazers wins 59-53 over Jab 3 Elite
-
San Francisco Soliders wins 69-45 over PAL Elite
-
Wisconsin Rise picks up the 41-30 win against The Wood Warriors
-
AZ Storm Black defeats CO Premier National Red, 58-47
-
E1T1 Heat 61 Team Fast 37
-
E1T1 Heat 61 Team Fast 37
-
Kent Elite Red wins 38-35 over Harbor Blue Jackets Navy
-
San Francisco Rebels Black picks up the 45-25 win against Wisconsin Rise
-
San Francisco Rebels Black picks up the 45-25 win against Wisconsin Rise
-
TNBA South defeats San Antonio King Hoops, 58-36
-
Red & Black Basketball defeats Northern Colorado Cardinals, 59-37
-
San Francisco Soliders 70 Oakland Soldiers Silver 32
-
Lady Sol Cal CAVS wins 29-20 over The Hills Elite
-
Solid Future Elite Silver triumphant over Apollo Academy Alpha, 66-43
-
Pittsburg Soldiers wins 47-34 over Las Vegas Knicks
-
Britt Academy picks up the 48-35 win against Team Dtermined West
-
Britt Academy picks up the 48-35 win against Team Dtermined West
-
Britt Academy picks up the 48-35 win against Team Dtermined West
-
Cal Supreme with a win over Mo Cali Royals, 57-13
-
Select Basketball Yellow puts down Tha Kiddz with the 45-43 victory
-
LA Blue Chip Academy 62 LA Warriors 37
-
Play Hard Play Smart Black wins 75-35 over CCB New Zealand
-
Play Hard Play Smart Black wins 75-35 over CCB New Zealand
-
Veritas Torres defeats Excel Sports, 54-52
-
Veritas Torres defeats Excel Sports, 54-52
-
Team United emerges victorious in matchup against Golden City SF, 52-46
-
Next Level Performance Blue steps up for 54-33 win over Long Beach Gold
-
Virginia Elite Black wins 35-34 over AZ Phenoms
-
San Diego Soldiers with a win over Nike Cyfair Elite, 48-40
-
North City wins 57-40 over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose
-
North City wins 57-40 over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose
-
Team Dtermined Select picks up the 49-32 win against Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Team Dtermined Select picks up the 49-32 win against Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Seventwentykingz wins 41-38 over TBD
-
Seventwentykingz wins 41-38 over TBD
-
SMAC 60 NEBA 39
-
Bay Area Clippers emerges victorious in matchup against Colorado Huskers, 53-26
-
Texas Rebels Elite wins 57-22 over Pinnacle Blue
-
Texas Rebels Elite wins 57-22 over Pinnacle Blue
-
GR Sports victorious over Swoosh Elite, 61-57
-
Hoops Elite UT triumphant over Westside Ballers, 61-18
-
3Ball victorious over Harbor Blue Jackets Grey, 66-8
-
San Francisco Rebels Black picks up the 64-28 win against All Vegas 5 Blue
-
Amarillo Elite picks up the 73-39 win against Rio Rancho Rams
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue picks up the 64-23 win against RSE Basketball
-
SA Future puts down Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue with the 51-39 victory
-
Gamepoint OC Select triumphant over Fusion Elite Basketball, 56-47
-
Gamepoint OC Select triumphant over Fusion Elite Basketball, 56-47
-
Jab 3 Elite vs UIC5
-
Coastal Natives triumphant over Lady Huskies, 44-12
-
Nike Cyfair Elite defeats ARC, 61-19
-
Ball Like Me/Flames Black wins 62-44 over Virginia Elite
-
San Diego Soldiers 62 Shark City Hoops 28
-
Dynasty Red gets the victory over Team AON Red, 55-35
-
OTB puts down Mile High Centennials Navy with the 51-27 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Black with a win over Inner City Basketball, 53-19
-
San Francisco Rebels Black with a win over Inner City Basketball, 53-19
-
Texas Dynasty wins 67-61 over UpTempo
-
A-Game Athletes Sweet victorious over Timber Hoops, 52-46
-
Team Inland emerges victorious in matchup against Train To Go, 38-25
-
Team Inland emerges victorious in matchup against Train To Go, 38-25
-
D1 Elite WA 58 Texas Gators 56
-
Team Zona 47 Select Basketball Blue 43
-
Hayward Hoops defeats Tha Kiddz, 57-31
-
PNW Sixers Black emerges victorious in matchup against San Antonio Strykers, 79-40
-
Low Country Elite getting it done in win over Evolution, 62-39
-
Veritas wins 33-29 over San Antonio Select
-
Marcus Foster Elite wins 38-37 over Team Inland
-
Marcus Foster Elite wins 38-37 over Team Inland
-
Matt Barnes Elite National gets the victory over Veritas Gold, 63-58
-
AZ Storm picks up the 52-27 win against Bay Area Clippers
-
Redgranite Running Rebels getting it done in win over JSK Basketball, 65-58
-
IDN Puerto Rico getting it done in win over Inner City Basketball, 86-71
-
IDN Puerto Rico getting it done in win over Inner City Basketball, 86-71
-
MTB defeats Southeast Warriors, 62-49
-
Louisiana Chasers victorious over Team Fox, 65-59
-
Louisiana Chasers victorious over Team Fox, 65-59
-
San Francisco Rebels gets the victory over Yung Bulls, 37-9
-
Cleveland Warriors defeats West Valley Basketball White, 54-37
-
Cleveland Warriors defeats West Valley Basketball White, 54-37
-
CM Bulls gets the victory over Southern California Cavs, 35-26
-
Peak Basketball puts down STX Dream Team with the 64-48 victory
-
Peak Basketball puts down STX Dream Team with the 64-48 victory
-
A-Game Athletes Sneed picks up the 45-39 win against Team Speights Cali
-
Coastal Elite victorious over Team Beasts Elite, 31-24
-
Team Lillard with a win over Prime AZ, 44-22
-
Pali Hoop Dreams with a win over Eastvale Warriors Orange, 51-37
-
Wookies getting it done in win over Kainai Basketball Canada, 72-3
-
Seattle Rotary Style defeats UA- HCI Storm, 50-45
-
IEBP Red defeats Team Beasts Elite, 57-49
-
Sequoia Select 17U defeats Cyfair Team Darius, 57-35
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks emerges victorious in matchup against Long Beach Gold, 62-57
-
Team Phoenix Elite 63 Mile High Centennials Legacy 37
-
Solano Select Athletics victorious over Texas Elite, 52-42
-
Solano Select Athletics victorious over Texas Elite, 52-42
-
NYBA Elite wins 80-34 over Coach Claudell Select
-
NYBA Elite wins 80-34 over Coach Claudell Select
-
IEBP Blue picks up the 42-7 win against Utah Hive
-
Below the Rim (FL) triumphant over Nevada Ballers, 68-54
-
Below the Rim (FL) triumphant over Nevada Ballers, 68-54
-
Huskies triumphant over PI Roadrunners, 37-18
-
Huskies triumphant over PI Roadrunners, 37-18
-
Roadrunners Sports Club wins 69-45 over Pressure Basketball
-
Pinnacle Blue with a win over NOCO Stampede, 51-48
-
Pinnacle Blue with a win over NOCO Stampede, 51-48
-
ECBA 44 Lady Inland 22
-
Hott City with a win over MTB, 63-47
-
North Texas Lights Out gets the victory over Lady Eagles, 42-35
-
Legacy/Star Status Elite gets the victory over Team Elite Basketball Yellow, 35-26
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops puts down Zone 6 with the 58-13 victory
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops puts down Zone 6 with the 58-13 victory
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops puts down Zone 6 with the 58-13 victory
-
Spokane Select getting it done in win over Team Beasts Elite, 39-22
-
Bajagirls getting it done in win over Lady Dtermined Select, 43-38
-
West Coast Phenoms triumphant over Woodhull Wildcats Blue, 66-63
-
Oakland PAL triumphant over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 34-26
-
Oakland PAL triumphant over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 34-26
-
UpTempo defeats DB Elite, 54-45
-
So Cal Rivals 53 Veritas Silver 47
-
Jab 3 Elite triumphant over WS Premier, 62-51
-
Jab 3 Elite triumphant over WS Premier, 62-51
-
Mash puts down Scholars Basketball Academy with the 49-44 victory
-
Team Huncho/YRN picks up the 73-35 win against NM Team Swoosh
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over Portland Future, 39-17
-
Chico Avengers puts down Team Beasts with the 79-23 victory
-
Veritas Sanchez wins 74-49 over Brownsville Outlawz
-
Virginia Elite puts down Colorado Crush with the 59-50 victory
-
Virginia Elite puts down Colorado Crush with the 59-50 victory
-
Inland Force steps up for 64-49 win over Academy of Future Ballers
-
MN Spartans Elite getting it done in win over Northwest Athletics, 61-51
-
Team Harden AZ Legends wins 47-45 over i805 Future National
-
Team Harden AZ Legends wins 47-45 over i805 Future National
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team defeats E1T1 MN, 70-65
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team defeats E1T1 MN, 70-65
-
RMBC wins 65-61 over Makers Elite
-
Dakine Hoops gets the victory over Cali Elite Orange, 50-40
-
Dakine Hoops gets the victory over Cali Elite Orange, 50-40
-
Loyalty Vegas Panthers emerges victorious in matchup against 7Days, 49-48
-
Loyalty Vegas Panthers emerges victorious in matchup against 7Days, 49-48
-
Mac Irvin Fire McCoy 57 Oakland Rebels Blue 42
-
Oakland PAL victorious over MTB, 39-23
-
So Cal United defeats Youth Striving For Excellence, 79-48
-
So Cal United defeats Youth Striving For Excellence, 79-48
-
North Starz victorious over Head Start Sports, 52-48
-
North Starz victorious over Head Start Sports, 52-48
-
Colorado Roughriders puts down San Diego Soldiers EYBL with the 66-60 victory
-
STM Cavs puts down Evolution with the 37-35 victory
-
STM Cavs puts down Evolution with the 37-35 victory
-
Denver Clovers defeats ATP Elite, 53-41
-
Lady Blackout picks up the 39-21 win against Coastal Natives
-
Team Dojo victorious over Inglewood Hardway, 77-64
-
TX Flight triumphant over Fusion Elite Basketball, 57-28
-
Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 41-34
-
ECBA Pioneers victorious over East Bay Trailblazers, 64-32
-
Pinnacle Black wins 65-60 over New Mexico White Tigers
-
Pinnacle Black wins 65-60 over New Mexico White Tigers
-
Team 307 emerges victorious in matchup against Mesquite Magic, 40-35
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red picks up the 59-39 win against Team Beasts
-
Roadrunners Sports Club steps up for 28-21 win over Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Big Shot picks up the 63-32 win against Team UnXpected
-
Rise Up LA gets the victory over Next Level Performance Green, 44-43
-
Young Bulls triumphant over 3Ball, 50-38
-
The Wood Warriors defeats Bay Area Eagles, 43-21
-
San Francisco Rebels Red steps up for 30-11 win over Yorba Linda Stampede
-
SA Future 39 IEBP Red 12
-
Full Court Elite wins 47-45 over RSF
-
True North defeats Seaside's Finest, 77-76
-
Team KC steps up for 43-12 win over Oakland Rebels Black
-
PNW Sixers Red 78 Phenom 42
-
Select Basketball Red steps up for 72-41 win over Team Build Up
-
Select Basketball Red steps up for 72-41 win over Team Build Up
-
Team Supernova puts down Bay Area Mambas with the 60-52 victory
-
Team Dynamic getting it done in win over Fire Dragons, 53-29
-
Team Dynamic getting it done in win over Fire Dragons, 53-29
-
Red & Black Basketball 41 D1 Elite WA 39
-
Red & Black Basketball 41 D1 Elite WA 39
-
Sharks Basketball Academy defeats 7Days, 56-35
-
Dune Citi victorious over Train To Go, 32-19
-
AZ Phenoms wins 41-33 over Team Dtermined
-
AZ Phenoms wins 41-33 over Team Dtermined
-
OC Dream Basketball steps up for 42-37 win over Makers Elite
-
San Francisco Rebels Red defeats Komplex Sports, 61-47
-
MOC D1 Elite defeats IE Magic, 59-52
-
Komplex Sports wins 47-9 over Game Speed CO
-
Komplex Sports wins 47-9 over Game Speed CO
-
Team Jacko puts down Seattle Rotary Style with the 32-27 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Red with a win over Yorba Linda Stampede, 59-20
-
Train To Go getting it done in win over West Coast Phenoms, 53-30
-
Select Basketball Yellow triumphant over Solano Select Athletics, 52-49
-
Select Basketball Yellow triumphant over Solano Select Athletics, 52-49
-
Bay Area Mambas wins 76-59 over F.I.R.M.
-
Team AON Red defeats Select Basketball Purple, 52-51
-
Club Sports Select victorious over SportStrong Elite, 55-51
-
West Michigan Crush defeats New Zealand Basketball Academy, 50-33
-
Gamepoint OC Elite wins 62-42 over DB Elite
-
Hoopsquad gets the victory over Harbor Blue Jackets Grey, 83-16
-
Grind Academy 55 Team AON Red 38
-
Zone 6 wins 38-32 over 808 Dynasty
-
Boise Slam emerges victorious in matchup against A-Game Athletes AK Black, 57-43
-
Powerhouse puts down Britt Academy with the 38-36 victory
-
NM Team Swoosh with a win over AV Rebels, 71-66
-
NM Team Swoosh with a win over AV Rebels, 71-66
-
E1T1 MN 62 Fusion Elite Basketball 24
-
DB Elite picks up the 41-38 win against D Rice Elite
-
Phenom University NY2LA gets the victory over Seaside's Finest, 54-42
-
Kent Elite puts down Wildcats with the 63-44 victory
-
Kent Elite puts down Wildcats with the 63-44 victory
-
NM Heat Black emerges victorious in matchup against NorCal Blaze, 59-58
-
Team Fast wins 58-18 over 3Ball
-
ML 20 Enforcer steps up for 62-58 win over Colorado Roughriders
-
Next Level Performance Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Redlands Showtime, 77-61
-
OSA Crusader defeats The Hoop Basketball Black, 36-34
-
Team GME Ft Worth 50 Select Basketball Gold 41
-
Rising Stars emerges victorious in matchup against JSK Basketball, 59-32
-
Rising Stars emerges victorious in matchup against JSK Basketball, 59-32
-
Next Level Performance Blue defeats Redlands Showtime, 58-36
-
Select Basketball Red 59 D1 Elite WA 33
-
Jab 3 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Gamepoint OC, 56-35
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs wins 58-43 over All Vegas
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs wins 58-43 over All Vegas
-
Pittsburg Soldiers defeats Burbank Raptors, 54-35
-
Lady Blackhawks triumphant over Team Fierce, 66-5
-
Lady Blackhawks triumphant over Team Fierce, 66-5
-
Colorado Huskers triumphant over Kingston Basketball Academy Australia, 51-44
-
Team Zona getting it done in win over Pacific Rim Basketball, 39-26
-
Roadrunners Sports Club defeats Rev Up Allstars, 67-35
-
Roadrunners Sports Club defeats Rev Up Allstars, 67-35
-
805 Mustangs with a win over Excel Sports, 41-40
-
Full Court Elite gets the victory over Evolution, 56-35
-
Full Court Elite gets the victory over Evolution, 56-35
-
NM Team Swoosh 82 PackNation Wolfpack 19
-
Team Oregon defeats Mexicali Doors, 47-41
-
Select Basketball Yellow takes Solano Select Athletics to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
Select Basketball Yellow takes Solano Select Athletics to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
IEBP Blue defeats Team Beasts, 79-15
-
IEBP Blue defeats Team Beasts, 79-15
-
Select Basketball Red with a win over 6ix Elite Basketball, 66-22
-
Select Basketball Red with a win over 6ix Elite Basketball, 66-22
-
ARC 37 IEBP Red 29
-
ARC 37 IEBP Red 29
-
CO Premier National Red 71 So Cal Rivals 21
-
CO Premier National Red 71 So Cal Rivals 21
-
Northwest Coastal Blue defeats PDX Elite, 56-51
-
SWA Elite defeats Oregon Basketball Club, 56-44
-
SWA Elite defeats Oregon Basketball Club, 56-44
-
KaDu picks up the 73-46 win against Mile High Centennials Navy
-
Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks steps up for 36-24 win over Lotus Storm
-
Hayward Hoops wins 69-33 over RSE Basketball
-
Elite Kingz emerges victorious in matchup against West Valley Basketball White, 46-39
-
C&S Hoopstars defeats Yellow Jackets, 87-70
-
Cyfair Team Darius triumphant over Veritas, 48-37
-
Select Basketball White 69 JR Global Basketball Academy 30
-
Gamepoint OC Select gets the victory over New Mexico White Tigers, 79-40
-
The Hills Elite victorious over Lady Huskies, 26-20
-
Team6Man wins 69-56 over Indy Allstars
-
Team Teague triumphant over 1Nation/Dream Vision, 76-43
-
Isaiah Whitehead Elite wins 39-26 over The Heat from Tracy Ca
-
North Texas Lights Out gets the victory over Playmakers Premier, 54-17
-
Team Splash with a win over Fire Dragons, 82-7
-
i805 Future defeats ARC Hustle, 68-60
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver gets the victory over Team Dtermined West, 38-26
-
Texas Elite defeats Swish Chicago Amicks, 44-41
-
MN Spartans Elite steps up for 96-1 win over Five-Star Sports China
-
AZ Iron steps up for 71-67 win over Train To Go
-
Britt Academy gets the victory over Young Bulls, 54-43
-
Dynasty Black with a win over Jmgp, 68-21
-
Goblins triumphant over Pasadena Elite, 54-30
-
A-Game Athletes Sneed wins 59-52 over Game-On Elite
-
All Vegas 5 Blue wins 51-10 over PackNation Wolfpack
-
Team Dtermined Select 42 AZ Monstarz 36
-
A-Game Athletes Sneed gets the victory over Seaside's Finest, 54-42
-
Seattle Rotary Style defeats Eastvale Warriors Orange, 68-25
-
Westside Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against The Wood Warriors, 50-12
-
OSA Crusader wins 84-38 over The Hoop Basketball Black
-
OSA Crusader wins 84-38 over The Hoop Basketball Black
-
Utah Hive picks up the 38-37 win against Virginia Elite Black
-
i805 Future National steps up for 54-25 win over Southeast Warriors
-
Rose City Basketball wins 67-58 over RSF
-
Team Supernova getting it done in win over Nike Cyfair Elite, 49-47
-
Next Level Performance Red steps up for 42-22 win over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
San Francisco Soldiers Silver wins 50-33 over Next Level Performance Black
-
San Diego Soldiers Silver picks up the 64-44 win against Team Beasts
-
San Diego Soldiers Silver picks up the 64-44 win against Team Beasts
-
Texas Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Swish Chicago Amicks, 21-20
-
Team KC emerges victorious in matchup against SA Future, 59-28
-
Hawaii Select steps up for 58-54 win over San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
Hawaii Select steps up for 58-54 win over San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 57 Ball Like Me/Flames Black 31
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 57 Ball Like Me/Flames Black 31
-
Billups Elite picks up the 84-34 win against CCB New Zealand
-
Coastal Elite defeats Zone 6, 35-28
-
Las Vegas Knicks getting it done in win over Oakland Rebels Black, 45-30
-
Play Hard Play Smart Black victorious over Team Teague, 83-82
-
Play Hard Play Smart Black victorious over Team Teague, 83-82
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets puts down Eastvale Onyx with the 46-40 victory
-
Wildcats picks up the 61-42 win against Windsor Wizards
-
UIC5 triumphant over UpTempo, 57-54
-
UIC5 triumphant over UpTempo, 57-54
-
Eastvale Warriors wins 62-32 over Texas Rebels Elite
-
FAM Eagles getting it done in win over Seventwentykingz, 63-60
-
FAM Eagles getting it done in win over Seventwentykingz, 63-60
-
Lady Blackout 37 Team 307 34
-
Sacramento Soldiers picks up the 46-39 win against Team Dtermined East
-
Fanglue Selected China steps up for 56-35 win over Oakland Rebels Red
-
Northern AZ Elite steps up for 75-60 win over True North
-
Hoopaholics puts down Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson with the 54-52 victory
-
Washington Supreme Purple wins 72-56 over SA Aztecs
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team wins 84-47 over San Diego Soldiers EYBL
-
Texas Slam triumphant over Woodhull Wildcats Grey, 53-48
-
ECBA with a win over San Antonio Select, 39-32
-
NM Mambas 43 Southeast Warriors 33
-
Veritas Sanchez steps up for 60-30 win over Team AON
-
IEBP Blue defeats Colorado Hornets Remix, 58-13
-
Loyalty Vegas Panthers defeats Matt Barnes Elite National, 77-44
-
Loyalty Vegas Panthers defeats Matt Barnes Elite National, 77-44
-
Red & Black Basketball with a win over A-Game Athletes Butler, 51-27
-
Red & Black Basketball with a win over A-Game Athletes Butler, 51-27
-
FreeStyle Elite triumphant over Harbor Blue Jackets Navy, 54-39
-
Taylored Athletes Elite wins 69-31 over Burbank Raptors
-
Taylored Athletes Elite wins 69-31 over Burbank Raptors
-
Northern Colorado Cardinals defeats San Antonio Strykers, 50-47
-
D EG Warriors gets the victory over Team Dynamic, 33-29
-
Virginia Elite defeats Ameba-Starr Basketball, 62-58
-
Salt Lake Rebels gets the victory over KC Runnin Rebels, 46-23
-
Jmgp Elite wins 52-41 over ATX Future
-
Jmgp Elite wins 52-41 over ATX Future
-
Save Our Sons victorious over Southeast Warriors, 65-16
-
Pressure Basketball 57 Mile High Centennials Navy 46
-
i805 Future National wins 45-38 over Marcus Foster Elite
-
San Francisco Soliders picks up the 56-24 win against West Michigan Crush
-
AZ Storm Black 70 Kent Elite Red 33
-
Fort Worth Outlaws victorious over Genesis Hoops Orange, 47-24
-
Posse triumphant over Piedmont Hills Pirates, 45-36
-
Bridgewater Elite wins 77-66 over Team Dojo
-
NYBA Elite victorious over ECBA Pioneers, 82-17
-
Team Unleashed South Carolina wins 66-35 over 702 Supreme
-
Dynasty Black victorious over Jmgp, 52-47
-
Phenom University NY2LA 50 NM Team Swoosh 47
-
Phenom University NY2LA 50 NM Team Swoosh 47
-
Evan Gonzales Player Clips
-
Lady Dtermined Select steps up for 56-36 win over Hustle Athletics
-
Lady Dtermined Select steps up for 56-36 win over Hustle Athletics
-
F.I.R.M. steps up for 49-33 win over MOC D1 Elite
-
24/7 Select wins 79-58 over T.S.Y.A. Shine
-
Long Beach Gold puts down So Cal United with the 73-71 victory
-
Long Beach Gold puts down So Cal United with the 73-71 victory
-
Team RUN wins 58-57 over Urban DFW Elite
-
Team RUN wins 58-57 over Urban DFW Elite
-
Roadrunners Sports Club wins 43-18 over Ball Stars
-
Roadrunners Sports Club 31 Team Inland 17
-
Roadrunners Sports Club 31 Team Inland 17
-
Colorado Roughriders puts down Team AON Red with the 62-61 victory
-
Colorado Roughriders puts down Team AON Red with the 62-61 victory
-
Squad Up Basketball with a win over Pittsburg Soldiers, 60-30
-
LA Blue Chip Academy puts down Amarillo Elite with the 67-64 victory
-
RSF victorious over STM Cavs, 24-22
-
DB Elite steps up for 40-17 win over Powerhouse
-
San Francisco Soliders Navy Blue wins 88-16 over PI Roadrunners
-
Show Me State Warriors with a win over NM Heat, 70-50
-
Show Me State Warriors with a win over NM Heat, 70-50
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops getting it done in win over Lady Sol Cal CAVS, 54-31
-
Prime AZ defeats NorCal Lions, 66-27
-
Prime AZ defeats NorCal Lions, 66-27
-
NEBA 65 Mile High Centennials Legacy 63
-
A-Game Athletes AK Black getting it done in win over Salt River Ba'ag, 68-59
-
Team Jacko wins 47-43 over SA Future
-
Team Jacko wins 47-43 over SA Future
-
Lady Bulls steps up for 52-29 win over The Program
-
Seventwentykingz steps up for 73-70 win over SMAC
-
Seaside's Finest with a win over AV Rebels, 67-47
-
Swoosh Elite with a win over San Diego Soldiers, 50-22
-
North Texas Lights Out emerges victorious in matchup against Veritas, 77-33
-
Northwest Coastal Elite victorious over Vail Valley Eagles, 75-41
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 36-24 over Rise Up LA
-
Cyfair Team Darius steps up for 35-31 win over Playmakers Premier
-
Train To Go picks up the 48-31 win against Matt Barnes Elite
-
Select Basketball Grey 63 IE Magic 25
-
Team Phoenix Elite steps up for 76-51 win over MOC D1 Elite
-
Jab 3 Elite puts down Kent Elite with the 56-55 victory
-
Jab 3 Elite puts down Kent Elite with the 56-55 victory
-
Team Dtermined puts down San Francisco Rebels Red with the 48-44 victory
-
Select Basketball Purple defeats ML 20 Enforcer, 23-9
-
Select Basketball Purple defeats ML 20 Enforcer, 23-9
-
Vail Valley Eagles wins 57-37 over Northwest Coastal Elite
-
MN Spartans Elite with a win over Isaiah Whitehead Elite, 51-25
-
All Vegas picks up the 48-27 win against Team GME Ft Worth
-
All Vegas picks up the 48-27 win against Team GME Ft Worth
-
Wildcats getting it done in win over Gamepoint OC, 55-47
-
Dynasty Red getting it done in win over i805 Future Black Ops, 63-41
-
D Rice Elite picks up the 38-15 win against Britt Academy
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs triumphant over Select Basketball Gold, 66-46
-
Oakland Rebels Blue puts down Pressure Basketball with the 55-40 victory
-
Oakland Rebels Blue puts down Pressure Basketball with the 55-40 victory
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue puts down Redlands Showtime with the 67-47 victory
-
Academy of Future Ballers defeats Team UnXpected, 79-36
-
Academy of Future Ballers defeats Team UnXpected, 79-36
-
Boise Slam wins 57-26 over Rose City Basketball
-
Houston Knights defeats Low Country Elite, 74-71
-
Bay Area Mambas defeats Select Basketball Red, 56-49
-
Cal Supreme wins 59-20 over Next Level Performance Blue
-
Team Nike EAD steps up for 41-8 win over ECBA Black
-
Genesis Hoops Black 49 First Step RedHawks 41
-
Team KC wins 49-3 over Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Team KC wins 49-3 over Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Lady Blackhawks wins 31-7 over Lotus Storm
-
All Vegas 65 IEBP Blue 28
-
All Vegas 65 IEBP Blue 28
-
MTB emerges victorious in matchup against Yorba Linda Stampede, 84-20
-
West Coast Phenoms wins 52-27 over Washington Supreme
-
New Mexico Supreme 43 TBD 34
-
Dune Citi wins 50-24 over Bay Area Eagles
-
Mexicali Doors picks up the 35-29 win against The Hills Elite
-
Hoop Phene Elite gets the victory over South Central Elite, 59-47
-
Hoop Phene Elite gets the victory over South Central Elite, 59-47
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 24-18 over First Step RedHawks
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 24-18 over First Step RedHawks
-
Team Dtermined Select defeats Bay Area Eagles, 47-16
-
Solano Select Athletics wins 56-51 over Fusion Elite Basketball
-
Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks wins 44-28 over Team Fierce
-
E1T1 MN 55 Select Basketball Yellow 29
-
E1T1 MN 55 Select Basketball Yellow 29
-
MN Spartans Elite puts down Isaiah Whitehead Elite with the 37-18 victory
-
Brownsville Basketball Academy gets the victory over TX Flight, 82-34
-
Brownsville Basketball Academy gets the victory over TX Flight, 82-34
-
Team Dtermined Select victorious over Texas Rebels Elite, 60-27
-
Team Dtermined Select victorious over Texas Rebels Elite, 60-27
-
Team Dtermined Select victorious over Texas Rebels Elite, 60-27
-
San Diego Soldiers gets the victory over CADA Red Storm, 71-28
-
Seattle Rotary Style 100 So Cal Rivals 17
-
Seattle Rotary Style 100 So Cal Rivals 17
-
SportStrong Elite wins 62-36 over Rev Up Allstars 2023
-
Gamepoint OC Select steps up for 55-31 win over West Valley Basketball White
-
i805 Future 56 Evolution 51
-
i805 Future 56 Evolution 51
-
Hoops Elite UT defeats PI Roadrunners, 50-16
-
Lions Truth defeats Club Sports Select, 57-37
-
Evolution steps up for 48-17 win over Team Beasts
-
CO Premier National Red wins 66-27 over Eastvale Warriors Orange
-
CO Premier National Red wins 66-27 over Eastvale Warriors Orange
-
Team Oregon defeats San Antonio Select, 54-32
-
Next Level Elite 67 C&S Hoopstars 66
-
ARC 38 PackNation Wolfpack 27
-
AZ Phenoms with a win over Team Dynamic, 43-28
-
Elite Kingz gets the victory over New Mexico White Tigers, 61-58
-
Jab 3 Elite 54 DB Elite 51
-
Jab 3 Elite 54 DB Elite 51
-
Apollo Academy Alpha picks up the 57-50 win against Scholars Basketball Academy
-
Apollo Academy Alpha picks up the 57-50 win against Scholars Basketball Academy
-
Mesquite Magic 40 OC Dream 38
-
Train To Go 42 A-Game Athletes Sweet 31
-
AZ Iron picks up the 77-37 win against Seaside's Finest
-
AZ Monstarz steps up for 48-47 win over Yellow Jackets
-
Full Court Elite wins 45-44 over ARC Hustle
-
Seattle Rotary Style victorious over IEBP Blue, 64-41
-
Save Our Sons Ravens picks up the 67-64 win against Chico Avengers
-
C&S Hoopstars 70 San Francisco Soliders Silver 56
-
Lady Blazers steps up for 50-49 win over Lady Cougars
-
GR Sports 62 East Point Runnin Rebels 53
-
The Heat from Tracy Ca gets the victory over Five-Star Sports China, 38-12
-
Hott City wins 71-61 over Low Country Elite
-
Buck Elite puts down Benicia Blue Devils with the 56-37 victory
-
Cali Elite Orange victorious over RBA Wolfpack, 64-63
-
Cali Elite Orange victorious over RBA Wolfpack, 64-63
-
A-Game Athletes Mayfield 64 New Era 29
-
A-Game Athletes Mayfield 64 New Era 29
-
Oakland Soldiers picks up the 72-29 win against Youball
-
Oakland Soldiers picks up the 72-29 win against Youball
-
Train To Go triumphant over Next Level Performance Green, 44-39
-
Train To Go triumphant over Next Level Performance Green, 44-39
-
Dream Fire with a win over Cali Elite Orange, 60-35
-
Team Fox wins 66-32 over Inner City Basketball
-
Team Fox wins 66-32 over Inner City Basketball
-
Team Fox wins 66-32 over Inner City Basketball
-
San Francisco Rebels Black 43 Team Dtermined Select 25
-
Wildcats picks up the 82-26 win against Jmgp Elite
-
ECBA wins 38-33 over Coastal Elite
-
Eastvale Onyx getting it done in win over Kingston Basketball Academy, 49-44
-
San Antonio Strykers with a win over True North, 68-47
-
Zone 6 defeats Kainai Basketball Canada, 70-2
-
Komplex Sports Black wins 66-52 over First Step RedHawks
-
Komplex Sports Black wins 66-52 over First Step RedHawks
-
Mash defeats Pasadena Elite, 56-52
-
San Francisco Rebels Red triumphant over Legacy/Star Status Elite, 56-35
-
San Francisco Rebels Red triumphant over Legacy/Star Status Elite, 56-35
-
FAM Eagles defeats Texas Rebels Elite, 72-46
-
Lady Blackout defeats Salt Lake Rebels, 39-21
-
Eastvale Warriors wins 47-31 over Seventwentykingz
-
Eastvale Warriors wins 47-31 over Seventwentykingz
-
Young Bulls wins 64-56 over The Hoop Basketball Black
-
Young Bulls wins 64-56 over The Hoop Basketball Black
-
Team Dynamic picks up the 50-34 win against Southeast Warriors
-
Ball Like Me/Flames Black 67 Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson 64
-
Ball Like Me/Flames Black 67 Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson 64
-
D EG Warriors puts down Save Our Sons with the 41-37 victory
-
Northwest Athletics defeats RMBC, 69-44
-
Texas Elite wins 50-49 over Team AON
-
Pressure Basketball 62 Cleveland Warriors 47
-
Pressure Basketball 62 Cleveland Warriors 47
-
Pasadena Elite picks up the 35-13 win against Hoop Elite The Program
-
NM Team Swoosh wins 92-28 over Team Beasts
-
NM Team Swoosh wins 92-28 over Team Beasts
-
Educated Ballers victorious over Mac Irvin Fire, 48-40
-
Bay Area Magic Black wins 67-62 over 509 Elite
-
OSA Crusader wins 73-67 over Britt Academy
-
Empire Basketball Academy with a win over Alaska All Stars, 77-47
-
Empire Basketball Academy with a win over Alaska All Stars, 77-47
-
Team Beasts 56 Mile High Centennials Legacy 32
-
Northern AZ Elite getting it done in win over Northern Colorado Cardinals, 87-68
-
Red & Black Basketball victorious over Seaside's Finest, 60-37
-
Red & Black Basketball victorious over Seaside's Finest, 60-37
-
Pioneers Black with a win over North Atlanta Orangemen, 44-41
-
Pioneers Black with a win over North Atlanta Orangemen, 44-41
-
IEBP Blue defeats PackNation Wolfpack, 57-10
-
Select Basketball Black getting it done in win over PNW Sixers Black, 70-43
-
Select Basketball Black getting it done in win over PNW Sixers Black, 70-43
-
MN Spartans Elite puts down Oakland Rebels Red with the 51-7 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops gets the victory over Team Lillard, 63-60
-
Kingdom Hoops gets the victory over Team Lillard, 63-60
-
CCM/HWD emerges victorious in matchup against Komplex Sports, 52-7
-
Sharks Basketball Academy puts down Hoopaholics with the 51-36 victory
-
Spokane Select defeats Team Oregon, 52-51
-
Roadrunners Sports Club triumphant over Dakine Hoops, 70-53
-
MN Spartans Elite triumphant over Makers Elite, 107-48
-
Outlaws wins 47-43 over Huskies
-
Outlaws wins 47-43 over Huskies
-
Outlaws wins 47-43 over Huskies
-
Team 307 emerges victorious in matchup against KC Runnin Rebels, 46-15
-
Windsor Wizards defeats Dynasty Black, 55-41
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue defeats IEBP Red, 46-42
-
Wildcats victorious over Jmgp Elite, 35-7
-
ECBA 58 MN Lady Chiefs 20
-
Veritas Sanchez emerges victorious in matchup against Swish Chicago Amicks, 63-21
-
Select Basketball Green steps up for 46-41 win over San Antonio Trilogy
-
Select Basketball Green steps up for 46-41 win over San Antonio Trilogy
-
Oakland Rebels Black gets the victory over Roadrunners Sports Club, 33-26
-
Oakland Rebels Black gets the victory over Roadrunners Sports Club, 33-26
-
Swoosh Elite with a win over Blueprint Elite, 59-34
-
San Francisco Soliders 65 Rose City Basketball 29
-
San Francisco Soliders 65 Rose City Basketball 29
-
Team Beasts Elite puts down ATP Elite with the 49-20 victory
-
Team RUN defeats Marcus Foster Elite, 60-52
-
Norcal Ducks steps up for 82-64 win over TX Legion
-
SA Future 69 San Francisco Rebels Red 29
-
SA Future 69 San Francisco Rebels Red 29
-
Amarillo Elite defeats San Diego Soldiers, 66-47
-
Coastal Elite 57 Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks 53
-
Coastal Elite 57 Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks 53
-
Handlelife puts down CCB New Zealand with the 57-47 victory
-
Pressure wins 53-44 over Team UnXpected
-
Pressure wins 53-44 over Team UnXpected
-
Lady Dtermined Select steps up for 18-16 win over OC Dream Basketball
-
Makers Elite picks up the 30-24 win against E1T1
-
Portland Future 42 Utah Thunder Orange 22
-
Academy of Future Ballers 54 Oakland Rebels Blue 44
-
Academy of Future Ballers 54 Oakland Rebels Blue 44
-
San Antonio Tar Heels defeats Kalakaua, 46-28
-
MN Spartans Elite victorious over Wisconsin Rise, 28-27
-
702 Select triumphant over Posse Gold, 60-49
-
Hurricanes Select Australia getting it done in win over OTB, 45-44
-
Grand Park Premier defeats Shawn Johnson All Stars, 72-53
-
Grand Park Premier defeats Shawn Johnson All Stars, 72-53
-
Hardwork Basketball gets the victory over Wisconsin Rise, 83-8
-
Team Flight Black getting it done in win over Youth Striving For Excellence, 54-40
-
Mac Irvin Fire with a win over The Hoop Basketball Navy, 71-53
-
Mac Irvin Fire with a win over The Hoop Basketball Navy, 71-53
-
NEBA 65 IE Magic 37
-
Georgia Vision puts down Golden City SF with the 66-59 victory
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue with a win over Southern California Cavs, 48-38
-
Dynasty Red 68 San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet 48
-
IDN Puerto Rico 58 Vallejo Knicks 51
-
Urban DFW Elite steps up for 45-39 win over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
Urban DFW Elite steps up for 45-39 win over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
Urban DFW Elite steps up for 45-39 win over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
Pressure Basketball vs Team UnXpected
-
Pressure Basketball vs Team UnXpected
-
RBA Wolfpack defeats NEBA, 50-37
-
RBA Wolfpack defeats NEBA, 50-37
-
Woodhull Wildcats Blue defeats PNW Sixers Red, 61-50
-
Woodhull Wildcats Blue defeats PNW Sixers Red, 61-50
-
San Francisco Soliders gets the victory over TVB Select, 68-23
-
Select Basketball Grey defeats Mile High Centennials Legacy, 44-40
-
Select Basketball Grey defeats Mile High Centennials Legacy, 44-40
-
A-Game Athletes Mayfield triumphant over Cali Elite Orange, 53-12
-
A-Game Athletes Mayfield triumphant over Cali Elite Orange, 53-12
-
San Francisco Rebels getting it done in win over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 48-38
-
IL Hoopers Basketball 51 Redgranite Running Rebels 24
-
Legion Elite wins 57-36 over Loaded Storm
-
Reach Higher Kings puts down Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity with the 82-70 victory
-
Reach Higher Kings puts down Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity with the 82-70 victory
-
Colorado Crush 62 Team AON White 52
-
Colorado Crush 62 Team AON White 52
-
Kent Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Genesis Hoops Black, 37-34
-
LA Finest 51 Sequoia Select 17U 17
-
Each One Teach One E1T1 wins 73-29 over Young Bulls
-
Team Jacko defeats MTB, 57-30
-
ATX Future emerges victorious in matchup against STX Dream Team, 41-40
-
Inner City Basketball puts down KC Runnin Rebels with the 54-27 victory
-
Hawaii Raiders getting it done in win over Evolution, 67-41
-
Dynasty Red steps up for 47-41 win over 3Ball
-
Billups Elite puts down Team Hustle with the 42-16 victory
-
Back 2 Basics victorious over i805 Future Black Ops, 54-49
-
IEBP Blue getting it done in win over Britt Academy, 56-29
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops defeats Bajagirls, 43-22
-
Fanglue Selected China puts down AZ Storm with the 65-47 victory
-
Fanglue Selected China puts down AZ Storm with the 65-47 victory
-
San Francisco Lady Rebels defeats Team Beasts Elite, 47-36
-
CarrollGoL1ve emerges victorious in matchup against Five-Star Sports China, 102-18
-
Oregon Basketball Club Gold 55 Select Basketball White 38
-
Oregon Basketball Club Gold 55 Select Basketball White 38
-
Matt Barnes Elite 40 PI Roadrunners 19
-
San Francisco Rebels Black 63 Komplex Sports 43
-
San Francisco Rebels Black 63 Komplex Sports 43
-
LC Elite victorious over San Antonio Bearcats, 43-38
-
LC Elite victorious over San Antonio Bearcats, 43-38
-
Gators Elite triumphant over TNBA South, 51-49
-
San Diego Soldiers getting it done in win over Texas Rebels Elite, 36-26
-
K-town All Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Fusion Elite Basketball, 61-42
-
IEBP Blue victorious over AZ Phenoms, 63-39
-
IEBP Blue victorious over AZ Phenoms, 63-39
-
Cleveland Warriors defeats Pinnacle Black, 74-55
-
Cleveland Warriors defeats Pinnacle Black, 74-55
-
Hoop Phene Elite puts down Next Level Elite with the 56-53 victory
-
Hoop Phene Elite puts down Next Level Elite with the 56-53 victory
-
Lady Cougars wins 53-47 over OC Dream
-
REB Splash Bros 76 Team FOE 72
-
GYGR gets the victory over Komplex Sports Red, 52-26
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite wins 62-32 over DBC
-
Redlands Showtime defeats CV Hornets-Williams, 64-49
-
Titus Richardson Player Clips
-
Redlands Showtime defeats CV Hornets-Williams, 64-49
-
Team Dtermined Select getting it done in win over CADA Red Storm, 82-9
-
Team Dtermined Select getting it done in win over CADA Red Storm, 82-9
-
Salt City Hustle with a win over OGP HQ, 46-21
-
Lady Inland defeats Lady Mentality, 53-47
-
PI Roadrunners defeats Bay Area Eagles, 46-8
-
Team Teague gets the victory over Utah Drive, 60-44
-
San Francisco Soliders Navy Blue wins 53-25 over Train To Go
-
Inner City Basketball 65 Long Beach Gold 39
-
Inner City Basketball 65 Long Beach Gold 39
-
Denver Clovers gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 35-30
-
Denver Clovers gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 35-30
-
Denver Clovers gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 35-30
-
ATX Future wins 56-37 over ARC
-
Team Harden AZ Legends puts down San Francisco Soliders with the 68-57 victory
-
NE Bison Red victorious over Madison Bobcats, 82-50
-
NE Bison Red victorious over Madison Bobcats, 82-50
-
San Diego Spartans gets the victory over Rhythm Basketball, 47-23
-
San Diego Spartans gets the victory over Rhythm Basketball, 47-23
-
South Central Elite defeats Nevada Ballers JV, 48-46
-
Seattle Rotary Style puts down Team Dynamic with the 59-15 victory
-
702 Select /The Program LV wins 31-21 over Team Sacramento
-
PAL Elite steps up for 70-38 win over STX Cougars
-
D'mari Johnson Player Clips
-
PAL Elite steps up for 70-38 win over STX Cougars
-
GR Sports wins 59-56 over Team Nebraska Express
-
Pasadena Elite wins 38-21 over Utah Swat
-
Mile High Centennials Legacy defeats So Cal United, 67-59
-
Colorado Roughriders getting it done in win over Mo Cali Royals, 54-28
-
Hoops Elite UT picks up the 38-7 win against Team Dtermined Select
-
JDUB Club gets the victory over Team6Man, 62-59
-
LA Warriors defeats Rio Rancho Rams, 58-46
-
Play Hard Play Smart 57 Utah Thunder 38
-
D1 Elite WA picks up the 68-29 win against Team Jones Oregon
-
D1 Elite WA picks up the 68-29 win against Team Jones Oregon
-
Team Dojo puts down bEastside Elite with the 46-36 victory
-
The Unit Promise Black emerges victorious in matchup against LCP, 65-40
-
Lady Blazers wins 30-27 over Mesquite Magic
-
Louisiana Chasers getting it done in win over Team Elite Basketball Yellow, 58-43
-
Louisiana Chasers getting it done in win over Team Elite Basketball Yellow, 58-43
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Team Flight Green, 42-39
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Team Flight Green, 42-39
-
San Francisco Rebels Black wins 71-24 over Train To Go
-
San Francisco Rebels Black wins 71-24 over Train To Go
-
Select Basketball Orange with a win over N.A.P. Legacy, 53-40
-
ECBA Pioneers Black getting it done in win over Pasadena Elite, 61-35
-
Team Oregon 52 Team Beasts Elite 12
-
Northwest Athletics defeats Dream Fire, 58-42
-
Inland Force wins 27-14 over Mac Irvin Fire McCoy
-
Inland Force wins 27-14 over Mac Irvin Fire McCoy
-
Texas Dynasty wins 82-41 over Eagle Basketball Club
-
Educated Ballers with a win over Youball, 32-21
-
24/7 Select puts down Team Speights Cali with the 95-42 victory
-
24/7 Select puts down Team Speights Cali with the 95-42 victory
-
PNW Sixers Red wins 48-46 over Georgia Vision
-
RC Cavs wins 65-52 over Oregon City
-
RC Cavs wins 65-52 over Oregon City
-
Hawaii Select puts down Team Flight Green with the 19-18 victory
-
Hawaii Select puts down Team Flight Green with the 19-18 victory
-
PI Roadrunners getting it done in win over San Francisco Rebels Red, 33-31
-
Team Zona puts down The League of Extraordinary Ballers with the 53-33 victory
-
Team Zona puts down The League of Extraordinary Ballers with the 53-33 victory
-
Golden City SF triumphant over Woodhull Wildcats Blue, 74-72
-
Elijah Brill Player Clips
-
Golden City SF triumphant over Woodhull Wildcats Blue, 74-72
-
Empire 62 Lathrop Thunder Orange 33
-
Empire 62 Lathrop Thunder Orange 33
-
Leverage wins 64-23 over School Boys Basketball
-
Oakland Rebels Blue wins 68-55 over Big Shot
-
Oakland Rebels Blue wins 68-55 over Big Shot
-
Swish Chicago Lomax defeats So Cal United, 63-54
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops wins 46-9 over Veritas
-
Roadrunners Sports Club with a win over NorCal Blaze, 55-33
-
Roadrunners Sports Club with a win over NorCal Blaze, 55-33
-
Team Dtermined Select picks up the 53-14 win against Next Level Performance Green
-
San Francisco Rebels Black emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Phenoms, 62-28
-
San Francisco Rebels Black emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Phenoms, 62-28
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii picks up the 41-28 win against Lady Legends
-
D1 Elite WA triumphant over Honolulu Sharks/Buff Nation, 86-82
-
D1 Elite WA triumphant over Honolulu Sharks/Buff Nation, 86-82
-
Team Rogue Las Vegas defeats Oakland Rebels, 53-42
-
Team Rogue Las Vegas defeats Oakland Rebels, 53-42
-
OTB 56 Mash Blue 40
-
Lady Eagles triumphant over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 46-44
-
Gametime Tigers defeats Shark City Hoops, 75-28
-
KH Raptors victorious over Just Play, 55-49
-
Solid Future Elite Silver wins 58-50 over Pinnacle Blue
-
Xpress- Shon 78 Omaha Elite Black 36
-
All Vegas wins 50-25 over SA Grizzlies
-
Bedford Stars with a win over Komplex Sports Black, 52-36
-
Nike Cyfair Elite defeats Team Beasts Elite, 55-15
-
WS Premier defeats Knights Basketball Academy, 68-61
-
WS Premier defeats Knights Basketball Academy, 68-61
-
First Step RedHawks getting it done in win over Kingston Basketball Academy, 54-18
-
First Step RedHawks getting it done in win over Kingston Basketball Academy, 54-18
-
TVB Select 25 Inner City Basketball 20
-
San Francisco Rebels Black getting it done in win over The Program LV, 61-16
-
Mentally Fit 39 Elk Grove Capitols 16
-
Colorado Roughriders with a win over TNBA South Kittleson, 46-43
-
Next Level Performance White defeats Bay Area Clippers, 56-32
-
The Wood Warriors 53 SWA Elite 26
-
RMBC triumphant over Cali Elite Orange, 49-42
-
Houdini's All Stars wins 57-42 over Texas Trail Blazers
-
Seattle Rotary Style gets the victory over Powerhouse, 59-38
-
WTBA Hoops defeats Rev Up Allstars, 64-48
-
Oakland Soldiers picks up the 65-38 win against Mac Irvin Fire
-
Oakland Soldiers picks up the 65-38 win against Mac Irvin Fire
-
bEastside Elite picks up the 56-33 win against Da Syndicate
-
bEastside Elite picks up the 56-33 win against Da Syndicate
-
UA- HCI Storm wins 71-32 over Oakland Bulldogs
-
Four O Six Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against NorCal Lions, 78-38
-
Four O Six Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against NorCal Lions, 78-38
-
Oakland Rebels Red puts down RSF with the 39-31 victory
-
Vegas Lights victorious over San Antonio Lady Hoops, 45-36
-
Team Nebraska Express defeats MPLS Flight Squad, 45-43
-
Team Nebraska Express defeats MPLS Flight Squad, 45-43
-
Team Real Deal wins 59-49 over Kiawe Heat
-
Team Real Deal wins 59-49 over Kiawe Heat
-
North Atlanta Orangemen with a win over SA Mustangs Basketball, 77-45
-
North Atlanta Orangemen with a win over SA Mustangs Basketball, 77-45
-
Train To Go defeats Oakland PAL, 33-28
-
Train To Go defeats Oakland PAL, 33-28
-
West Coast Phenoms wins 58-54 over Timber Hoops
-
West Coast Phenoms wins 58-54 over Timber Hoops
-
Chappaqua Storm with a win over Tha Kiddz, 42-27
-
Chappaqua Storm with a win over Tha Kiddz, 42-27
-
Solano Select Athletics 42 MTB 13
-
DENY Basketball defeats Inglewood Hardway, 57-43
-
Southern California Cavs defeats Colorado Lil Kings, 83-66
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks wins 74-32 over Pinnacle Black
-
San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over The Program OR, 86-31
-
San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over The Program OR, 86-31
-
Kent Elite victorious over Lady Sol Cal CAVS, 41-30
-
Life Prep Elite getting it done in win over A-Game Athletes Ray, 68-43
-
bEastside Elite with a win over Da Syndicate, 23-20
-
bEastside Elite with a win over Da Syndicate, 23-20
-
RTX Hoops Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Rancho Ballerz, 71-52
-
RTX Hoops Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Rancho Ballerz, 71-52
-
Lock Up Select defeats San Francisco Rebels Red, 66-17
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U getting it done in win over Fairfield Lady Ballers, 52-23
-
East Point Runnin Rebels defeats The Wood Warriors, 47-15
-
Prime AZ wins 66-61 over North City
-
Prime AZ wins 66-61 over North City
-
Nevada Ballers wins 59-45 over Head Start Sports
-
Omaha Elite Black puts down Xpress- Shon with the 78-34 victory
-
D1 Elite victorious over Team Premier, 59-34
-
7Days gets the victory over Veritas Gold, 60-45
-
7Days gets the victory over Veritas Gold, 60-45
-
San Francisco Soliders triumphant over KC Runnin Rebels, 71-24
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue triumphant over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 33-27
-
Team Elite MN 51 Texas Dynasty 29
-
Four O Six Basketball triumphant over NorCal Lions, 46-18
-
Four O Six Basketball triumphant over NorCal Lions, 46-18
-
Inner City Basketball defeats TVB Select, 66-39
-
Inner City Basketball defeats TVB Select, 66-39
-
Coach Claudell Select emerges victorious in matchup against East Bay Trailblazers, 58-38
-
NEYB Seattle emerges victorious in matchup against Team Inland, 71-40
-
NEYB Seattle emerges victorious in matchup against Team Inland, 71-40
-
NEYB Seattle emerges victorious in matchup against Team Inland, 71-40
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 67-48 over So Cal United
-
City 2 City Stars puts down Utah Thunder with the 71-17 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels triumphant over Southern California Cavs, 47-15
-
SA Future emerges victorious in matchup against BullDawgs Black, 66-27
-
SA Future emerges victorious in matchup against BullDawgs Black, 66-27
-
Blueprint Elite steps up for 52-26 win over Rise Up LA
-
T.S.Y.A. Shine 60 Arizona Dynasty 39
-
Youball wins 71-33 over South Central Elite
-
Junior Tiger with a win over Northwest Coastal, 53-47
-
Junior Tiger with a win over Northwest Coastal, 53-47
-
Knights Basketball Academy defeats The Hoop, 70-31
-
Team KC puts down Yorba Linda Stampede with the 53-13 victory
-
Team Jacko with a win over OBC Showstoppers , 45-42
-
ALL In Athletics emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Xtreme of San Jose, 83-26
-
Texas Gators 57 Handlelife 35
-
PG Bulls Black 67 Below the Rim (FL) 45
-
808 Tar Heels triumphant over First Step RedHawks, 50-48
-
808 Tar Heels triumphant over First Step RedHawks, 50-48
-
Wisconsin Sharks with a win over Rev Up Allstars, 59-44
-
Wisconsin Sharks with a win over Rev Up Allstars, 59-44
-
SGV 6 Blue wins 62-27 over The Program
-
SGV 6 Blue wins 62-27 over The Program
-
Scotts Valley Warriors 52 KC Runnin Rebels 44
-
Scotts Valley Warriors 52 KC Runnin Rebels 44
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver emerges victorious in matchup against D1 Ambassadors, 57-32
-
RA Elite getting it done in win over Yorba Linda Stampede, 62-4
-
San Francisco Soliders steps up for 69-43 win over Evolution
-
San Francisco Soliders steps up for 69-43 win over Evolution
-
Omaha Elite picks up the 56-51 win against Basketball Congress of Oregon
-
Omaha Elite picks up the 56-51 win against Basketball Congress of Oregon
-
Lady Mentality defeats Team Beasts Elite, 49-39
-
UpTempo wins 51-26 over Texas Elite
-
UpTempo wins 51-26 over Texas Elite
-
Vipers Academy getting it done in win over North Starz, 85-77
-
Powerhouse victorious over AZ Phenoms, 42-28
-
Powerhouse victorious over AZ Phenoms, 42-28
-
Salt City Hustle 60 Team Dream Academy 39
-
Team Huncho/YRN 85 Peak Basketball 52
-
Coastal Natives wins 40-39 over 808 Dynasty
-
MN Spartans Elite wins 73-8 over Alaska Elite
-
Team Harden AZ Legends picks up the 59-38 win against Britt Academy
-
San Diego Spartans emerges victorious in matchup against ARC, 60-33
-
San Diego Spartans emerges victorious in matchup against ARC, 60-33
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple 52 Bay Area United Gold 50
-
808 Tar Heels emerges victorious in matchup against First Step RedHawks, 28-23
-
808 Tar Heels emerges victorious in matchup against First Step RedHawks, 28-23
-
Lanakila 55 Oregon Basketball Club Blue 52
-
Bay Area Clippers Blue victorious over Evolution, 81-18
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose victorious over Below the Rim (FL), 64-61
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose victorious over Below the Rim (FL), 64-61
-
Austin Breakdown triumphant over Wisconsin Focus, 50-40
-
San Francisco Lady Rebels with a win over Lady Inland, 40-39
-
i805 Future Black Ops defeats Team Jacko, 54-52
-
i805 Future Black Ops defeats Team Jacko, 54-52
-
Youball steps up for 55-25 win over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose 12U
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit triumphant over Nike Cyfair Elite, 78-20
-
San Francisco Soliders 64 IEBP Blue 53
-
Virginia Elite 53 Just Play 43
-
Team Huncho/YRN triumphant over Empire, 85-25
-
Team Huncho/YRN triumphant over Empire, 85-25
-
ATX Future victorious over Rhythm Basketball, 59-53
-
Yorba Linda Stampede defeats Kainai Basketball Canada, 44-4
-
PG Bulls Black 66 CADA AB All Stars 49
-
PG Bulls Black 66 CADA AB All Stars 49
-
Louisiana Chasers gets the victory over San Francisco Rebels Black, 54-31
-
Louisiana Chasers gets the victory over San Francisco Rebels Black, 54-31
-
Hawaii Raiders wins 75-47 over Rose City Basketball
-
Indiana Jammers gets the victory over Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue, 52-37
-
Train To Go 65 Kainai Basketball Canada 24
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford wins 58-35 over Port City Elite
-
AZ Storm 43 Huskies 16
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue 60 Virginia Elite Gold 57
-
The Program defeats Wisconsin Rise, 48-47
-
Komplex Sports getting it done in win over Team Elite Basketball Yellow, 51-40
-
Komplex Sports getting it done in win over Team Elite Basketball Yellow, 51-40
-
San Francisco Rebels Black steps up for 40-25 win over Seattle Rotary Style
-
Tha Kiddz puts down NOCO Stampede with the 77-56 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Black 43 North Metro Ballers 20
-
Florida Rams triumphant over Team Vibe, 84-35
-
Team Build Up defeats Tha Kiddz, 56-31
-
Team Build Up defeats Tha Kiddz, 56-31
-
KH Raptors puts down N.A.P. Legacy with the 53-50 victory
-
Queen City Ballers wins 70-47 over Utah Thunder
-
Queen City Ballers wins 70-47 over Utah Thunder
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue steps up for 52-19 win over IEBP Red
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue steps up for 52-19 win over IEBP Red
-
Team Flight with a win over Ranch Elite, 65-62
-
Team Flight with a win over Ranch Elite, 65-62
-
Excel Black picks up the 60-57 win against San Antonio King Hoops
-
Excel Black picks up the 60-57 win against San Antonio King Hoops
-
Tha Kiddz 2 Team Build Up 0
-
Beaumont Thunder with a win over Chappaqua Storm, 50-19
-
MV- Ndalab Sports 44 Yorba Linda Stampede 20
-
Amarillo Elite triumphant over Pacific Rim Basketball, 49-34
-
Amarillo Elite triumphant over Pacific Rim Basketball, 49-34
-
The Program OR emerges victorious in matchup against The Hoop Basketball, 40-23
-
The Program OR emerges victorious in matchup against The Hoop Basketball, 40-23
-
Loudoun CDP triumphant over Oregon Basketball Club, 59-42
-
Loudoun CDP triumphant over Oregon Basketball Club, 59-42
-
CCB New Zealand with a win over Dallas Mustangs, 57-53
-
CCB New Zealand with a win over Dallas Mustangs, 57-53
-
Huskies defeats Long Beach Gold, 35-11
-
Bay Area Magic puts down Salt Lake Rebels with the 55-45 victory
-
West Coast Phenoms getting it done in win over Phenom, 76-61
-
West Coast Phenoms getting it done in win over Phenom, 76-61
-
Veritas Ronquillo gets the victory over Colorado Huskers, 65-45
-
Veritas Ronquillo gets the victory over Colorado Huskers, 65-45
-
Hawaii Select defeats Arkansas Blazers, 46-22
-
Hawaii Select defeats Arkansas Blazers, 46-22
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops wins 65-20 over Team Beasts Elite
-
Las Vegas Olympians picks up the 70-34 win against Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite
-
Genesis Hoops Purple emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined South, 51-30
-
Team Oregon defeats Wookies, 46-11
-
Team Speights Cali steps up for 59-48 win over LA Warriors
-
Team Speights Cali steps up for 59-48 win over LA Warriors
-
IDN Puerto Rico 54 EOSC 43
-
Team FOE steps up for 75-27 win over Uintah Basketball Club
-
GR Sports triumphant over SWA Elite, 29-27
-
Genesis Hoops Black 50 Norcal Wolves Black 18
-
Genesis Hoops Black 50 Norcal Wolves Black 18
-
Nike Cyfair Elite gets the victory over The Program LV, 42-21
-
24/7 Select 101 Veritas Torres 38
-
Bay Area Clippers picks up the 48-31 win against San Francisco Rebels Red
-
Pali Hoop Dreams emerges victorious in matchup against Veritas Silver, 71-21
-
Pali Hoop Dreams emerges victorious in matchup against Veritas Silver, 71-21
-
Team RWIII emerges victorious in matchup against Redstorm NC, 66-55
-
Roadrunners Sports Club 48 Play Hard Play Smart Red 44
-
San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue with a win over Rising Stars, 81-24
-
TN Dreamchasers picks up the 53-23 win against Team Hustle
-
RSE Basketball puts down Mo Cali Royals with the 44-41 victory
-
UA- HCI Storm with a win over AZ Storm Black, 41-35
-
UA- HCI Storm with a win over AZ Storm Black, 41-35
-
JSK Basketball steps up for 61-51 win over Solano Select Athletics
-
Team Build Up emerges victorious in matchup against North Texas Thunder Elite, 77-73
-
Cali Elite defeats Vikes Nation Canada, 64-50
-
One Vision defeats Bridgewater Elite, 56-40
-
Pressure Basketball defeats Port City Elite, 40-24
-
Pressure Basketball defeats Port City Elite, 40-24
-
Texas Mel Elite wins 79-41 over FRH Thunder
-
Texas Mel Elite wins 79-41 over FRH Thunder
-
San Francisco Rebels Black with a win over Team Beasts Elite, 73-4
-
Flame 79 San Antonio Select Green 49
-
Select Basketball Orange victorious over Just Play, 53-25
-
Select Basketball Orange victorious over Just Play, 53-25
-
Semo Blazers puts down Illinois Speed with the 58-15 victory
-
RSE Elite 55 Team United 43
-
Next Level Performance White wins 43-12 over Game Speed CO
-
NorCal Lions gets the victory over Life Prep Elite, 60-51
-
7Days picks up the 61-47 win against Puerto Rico Razorbacks
-
7Days picks up the 61-47 win against Puerto Rico Razorbacks
-
Northwest Prospects defeats bEastside Elite, 78-56
-
Northwest Prospects defeats bEastside Elite, 78-56
-
Virginia Elite wins 55-47 over Madison
-
Virginia Elite wins 55-47 over Madison
-
RSF defeats Solano County Trojans, 52-39
-
Four O Six Basketball wins 68-35 over A-Game Athletes Ray
-
Four O Six Basketball wins 68-35 over A-Game Athletes Ray
-
SOLDIERS wins 74-36 over San Antonio Select Green
-
Prime AZ triumphant over Head Start Sports, 74-41
-
Prime AZ triumphant over Head Start Sports, 74-41
-
Vegas Lights defeats Coastal Natives, 39-35
-
Texas Dynasty emerges victorious in matchup against Team Rampage, 64-38
-
BullDawgs Black 43 San Francisco Rebels Black 28
-
NYBA Dream Chasers wins 79-65 over Oakland Rebels Black
-
Kaleb Allison Player Clips
-
NYBA Dream Chasers wins 79-65 over Oakland Rebels Black
-
Arizona Dynasty gets the victory over Fairfield Lady Ballers, 47-39
-
Arizona Dynasty gets the victory over Fairfield Lady Ballers, 47-39
-
T.S.Y.A. Shine defeats Team Fierce, 59-47
-
Hoopademix with a win over Virginia Elite, 68-18
-
East Point Runnin Rebels 48 Oakland PAL 19
-
East Point Runnin Rebels 48 Oakland PAL 19
-
DENY Basketball triumphant over East Bay Trailblazers, 48-45
-
Veritas Gold wins 67-50 over NEYB Seattle
-
Veritas Gold wins 67-50 over NEYB Seattle
-
North City defeats Nevada Ballers, 71-41
-
7Days steps up for 61-22 win over Inland Force
-
7Days steps up for 61-22 win over Inland Force
-
Coach Claudell Select gets the victory over Inglewood Hardway, 55-31
-
So Cal United gets the victory over Utah Thunder, 50-17
-
Dnice Basketball getting it done in win over Orcas - Mexico, 62-61
-
Train To Go defeats The Wood Warriors, 45-29
-
Rancho Ballerz triumphant over South Central Elite, 49-22
-
CM Bulls wins 36-12 over Yung Bulls
-
Sports Factory Bulls defeats Kings Unlimited, 50-47
-
Sports Factory Bulls defeats Kings Unlimited, 50-47
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose White wins 42-37 over Bay Area United Black
-
Elk Grove Capitols defeats Tennessee Dream Chasers, 41-38
-
Elk Grove Capitols defeats Tennessee Dream Chasers, 41-38
-
Team Jacko triumphant over Rise Up LA, 33-21
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors gets the victory over West Aberdeen, 88-29
-
OBC Showstoppers gets the victory over Blueprint Elite, 51-49
-
OBC Showstoppers gets the victory over Blueprint Elite, 51-49
-
City 2 City Stars victorious over Wisconsin Rise, 68-58
-
Select Basketball Silver puts down Timber Hoops Academy with the 44-31 victory
-
Select Basketball Silver puts down Timber Hoops Academy with the 44-31 victory
-
Lock Up Select 65 Yorba Linda Stampede 12
-
Lock Up Select 65 Yorba Linda Stampede 12
-
SKM TRVLTM - Lithuania defeats Thousand Oaks Rage, 58-16
-
Barracuda Edge gets the victory over Total Package, 52-50
-
Evolution Elite puts down WTX Triple Threat with the 78-66 victory
-
Evolution Elite puts down WTX Triple Threat with the 78-66 victory
-
SSE Blue 72 Stockton Panthers 67
-
SSE Blue 72 Stockton Panthers 67
-
SA Future victorious over RSF, 54-10
-
SA Future victorious over RSF, 54-10
-
Black Panther Elite defeats Oregon Basketball Club, 49-44
-
Black Panther Elite defeats Oregon Basketball Club, 49-44
-
CM Bulls gets the victory over Rising Stars, 70-8
-
Youball wins 77-63 over RTX Hoops Elite
-
Youball wins 77-63 over RTX Hoops Elite
-
Kent Elite 36 San Antonio Lady Hoops 33
-
Oakland Rebels Red emerges victorious in matchup against Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle, 49-25
-
Oakland PAL 36 Portland Future 24
-
Oakland PAL 36 Portland Future 24
-
Team KC picks up the 47-8 win against San Francisco Rebels Red
-
Solano County Trojans gets the victory over RSF, 61-12
-
Coastal Elite gets the victory over Lady Dtermined Select, 49-40
-
San Francisco Soldiers Silver 55 Colorado Hornets Remix 41
-
San Francisco Soldiers Silver 55 Colorado Hornets Remix 41
-
SMAC wins 71-48 over Team Phoenix Elite
-
A-Game Athletes Sneed triumphant over Excel Sports, 43-39
-
Show Me State Warriors puts down RSF with the 53-35 victory
-
Show Me State Warriors puts down RSF with the 53-35 victory
-
i805 Future National picks up the 72-36 win against Team Dtermined West
-
OC Dream Basketball 35 Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks 29
-
LA Finest 45 Hawaii Select 38
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet emerges victorious in matchup against The Hoop Basketball Navy, 59-48
-
Northwest Coastal Blue 42 1Nation/Dream Vision 37
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops victorious over Swoosh Canada, 72-14
-
IEBP Blue 53 Next Level Performance Black 8
-
The Program 46 T.S.Y.A. Shine 43
-
Game-On Elite wins 50-49 over 805 Mustangs
-
North Texas Lights Out emerges victorious in matchup against Cyfair Team Darius, 41-25
-
Matt Barnes Elite National defeats i805 Future Black, 63-31
-
Matt Barnes Elite National defeats i805 Future Black, 63-31
-
Elite Kingz defeats Gamepoint OC Select, 52-47
-
Seventwentykingz puts down MOC D1 Elite with the 67-39 victory
-
Hawaii Select gets the victory over LA Finest, 14-13
-
Team Teague defeats PDX Elite, 85-58
-
West Valley Basketball White defeats New Mexico White Tigers, 62-61
-
West Valley Basketball White defeats New Mexico White Tigers, 62-61
-
West Valley Basketball White defeats New Mexico White Tigers, 62-61
-
Playmakers Premier wins 47-33 over Veritas
-
NM Heat picks up the 41-38 win against STM Cavs
-
Yellow Jackets steps up for 51-32 win over San Francisco Soliders Silver
-
Dynasty Red getting it done in win over Mac Irvin Fire, 69-61
-
Loyalty Vegas Panthers puts down Team Elite Basketball Yellow with the 55-31 victory
-
24/7 Select wins 43-42 over Lady Bulls
-
West Michigan Crush getting it done in win over A-Game Athletes Butler, 51-48
-
West Michigan Crush getting it done in win over A-Game Athletes Butler, 51-48
-
Kent Elite Red puts down Pittsburg Soldiers with the 34-18 victory
-
Team Dtermined Select victorious over C&S Hoopstars, 53-47
-
AZ Storm Black gets the victory over Next Level Performance Red, 45-33
-
AZ Storm Black gets the victory over Next Level Performance Red, 45-33
-
SportStrong Elite wins 54-43 over Lions Truth
-
SportStrong Elite wins 54-43 over Lions Truth
-
Rising Stars wins 61-53 over RSF
-
Rising Stars wins 61-53 over RSF
-
Select Basketball Green puts down Huskies with the 56-38 victory
-
Brownsville Outlawz puts down San Antonio Trilogy with the 58-41 victory
-
Oakland Soldiers Silver gets the victory over Southeast Warriors, 53-19
-
Rev Up Allstars 2023 wins 57-50 over Club Sports Select
-
Select Basketball Maroon emerges victorious in matchup against Rose City Basketball, 51-46
-
CCM/HWD emerges victorious in matchup against IEBP Red, 59-12
-
Britt Academy emerges victorious in matchup against The Hoop Basketball Black, 77-29
-
Seventwentykingz 68 Texas Rebels Elite 30
-
Northern AZ Elite getting it done in win over San Antonio Strykers, 73-53
-
Seattle Rotary Style wins 63-39 over AZ Phenoms
-
Southeast Warriors wins 60-49 over Sacramento Soldiers
-
San Diego Soldiers Silver getting it done in win over Pressure Basketball, 65-64
-
San Diego Soldiers Silver getting it done in win over Pressure Basketball, 65-64
-
Team Teague puts down San Diego Soldiers EYBL with the 76-75 victory
-
Team Teague puts down San Diego Soldiers EYBL with the 76-75 victory
-
Redlands Showtime 48 Cal Supreme 40
-
San Francisco Rebels Black defeats Powerhouse, 50-6
-
Team RUN picks up the 86-40 win against Squad Up Basketball
-
Eastvale Warriors defeats FAM Eagles, 72-51
-
Northern Colorado Cardinals getting it done in win over True North, 64-42
-
Pittsburg Soldiers gets the victory over The Wood Warriors, 49-12
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue defeats Komplex Sports, 49-15
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue defeats Komplex Sports, 49-15
-
Brownsville Basketball Academy with a win over New Mexico Supreme, 72-32
-
D Rice Elite wins 56-28 over Powerhouse
-
Lady Blackhawks puts down Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks with the 47-16 victory
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team getting it done in win over Play Hard Play Smart Black, 70-60
-
Team Oregon defeats Lady Huskies, 52-15
-
Seventwentykingz 40 Texas Rebels Elite 24
-
NorCal Blaze defeats All Net Hawaii, 45-40
-
NorCal Blaze defeats All Net Hawaii, 45-40
-
OSA Crusader picks up the 81-14 win against Young Bulls
-
Phenom University NY2LA wins 57-28 over AV Rebels
-
Arizona Legends getting it done in win over IEBP Blue, 62-34
-
Mexicali Doors emerges victorious in matchup against San Antonio Select, 42-23
-
D EG Warriors victorious over Southeast Warriors, 64-18
-
Lady Dtermined Select 50 Lady Sol Cal CAVS 15
-
Team Fierce 20 Lotus Storm 15
-
Gamepoint OC Elite getting it done in win over Jab 3 Elite, 67-64
-
GYGR with a win over Mo Cali Royals, 50-35
-
Westside Ballers 57 Burbank Raptors 21
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops victorious over Hustle Athletics, 54-19
-
San Francisco Soliders defeats Britt Academy, 57-40
-
San Francisco Soliders defeats Britt Academy, 57-40
-
Cleveland Warriors 57 Mile High Centennials Navy 40
-
NM Team Swoosh puts down Seaside's Finest with the 89-48 victory
-
Team Teague defeats TX Flight, 44-41
-
DB Elite getting it done in win over Britt Academy, 57-9
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over Next Level Performance Blue, 71-25
-
Kent Elite steps up for 56-37 win over Gamepoint OC
-
Colorado Roughriders puts down Komplex Sports Red with the 71-17 victory
-
i805 Future defeats Full Court Elite, 73-60
-
i805 Future defeats Full Court Elite, 73-60
-
Hayward Hoops triumphant over 6ix Elite Basketball, 80-39
-
Team Dtermined Select wins 52-31 over San Diego Soldiers
-
Select Basketball Red puts down RSE Basketball with the 75-29 victory
-
Select Basketball Red puts down RSE Basketball with the 75-29 victory
-
IEBP Blue picks up the 36-17 win against Team Dynamic
-
Wildcats with a win over Jab 3 Elite, 60-54
-
Team Splash triumphant over Virginia Elite Black, 63-27
-
Team Splash triumphant over Virginia Elite Black, 63-27
-
Swoosh Elite 78 LA Blue Chip Academy 50
-
i805 Future Black Ops wins 48-46 over 3Ball
-
Texas Slam steps up for 57-51 win over UpTempo
-
i805 Future wins 45-29 over Full Court Elite
-
i805 Future wins 45-29 over Full Court Elite
-
Grind Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Harbor Blue Jackets Grey, 87-6
-
Team AON Red with a win over ML 20 Enforcer, 75-70
-
Texas Rebels Elite picks up the 62-23 win against CADA Red Storm
-
Coastal Elite steps up for 41-9 win over Kainai Basketball Canada
-
Team 307 wins 37-27 over Salt Lake Rebels
-
Team 307 wins 37-27 over Salt Lake Rebels
-
Seattle Rotary Style wins 46-30 over AZ Phenoms
-
Goblins gets the victory over Kingston Basketball Academy Australia, 52-33
-
Back 2 Basics wins 54-49 over Dynasty Red
-
Evolution wins 35-29 over ARC Hustle
-
NYBA Elite victorious over Bridgewater Elite, 92-74
-
Zone 6 getting it done in win over San Antonio Select, 40-27
-
Zone 6 getting it done in win over San Antonio Select, 40-27
-
LA Warriors 63 So Cal Rivals 42
-
Colorado Huskers victorious over Pasadena Elite, 41-39
-
Select Basketball Yellow defeats Fusion Elite Basketball, 65-26
-
Select Basketball Purple triumphant over Colorado Roughriders, 48-42
-
Bedford Stars 33 First Step RedHawks 31
-
PackNation Wolfpack picks up the 35-26 win against IEBP Red
-
E1T1 MN wins 57-46 over Solano Select Athletics
-
ATX Future defeats Team AON White, 47-30
-
ATX Future defeats Team AON White, 47-30
-
All Vegas 5 Blue victorious over ARC, 49-18
-
All Vegas 5 Blue victorious over ARC, 49-18
-
Komplex Sports Red puts down Eastvale Onyx with the 86-53 victory
-
Blueprint Elite puts down San Diego Soldiers with the 62-47 victory
-
Blueprint Elite puts down San Diego Soldiers with the 62-47 victory
-
Lady Blackout getting it done in win over KC Runnin Rebels, 49-17
-
UIC5 defeats Woodhull Wildcats Grey, 56-53
-
Utah Hive 43 Fire Dragons 28
-
Select Basketball Black wins 65-63 over Red & Black Basketball
-
Select Basketball Black wins 65-63 over Red & Black Basketball
-
Select Basketball Black wins 65-63 over Red & Black Basketball
-
Cali Elite Orange puts down New Era with the 69-50 victory
-
South Central Elite wins 77-53 over C&S Hoopstars
-
South Central Elite wins 77-53 over C&S Hoopstars
-
Inner City Basketball defeats So Cal United, 74-51
-
Windsor Wizards gets the victory over Jmgp, 55-54
-
Windsor Wizards gets the victory over Jmgp, 55-54
-
Team Dojo emerges victorious in matchup against ECBA Pioneers, 69-49
-
NM Team Swoosh getting it done in win over IEBP Blue, 52-43
-
A-Game Athletes Mayfield wins 67-38 over RBA Wolfpack
-
Hoop Phene Elite triumphant over Nevada Ballers JV, 63-36
-
PackNation Wolfpack gets the victory over Team Beasts, 32-20
-
Seattle Rotary Style defeats Team Premier, 71-51
-
STX Dream Team defeats Colorado Crush, 53-49
-
Wildcats defeats Dynasty Black, 76-35
-
Team KC 58 Bay Area Eagles 4
-
Team KC 58 Bay Area Eagles 4
-
SA Future getting it done in win over MTB, 47-18
-
Team Zona defeats Nike Cyfair Elite, 54-47
-
Mac Irvin Fire 66 San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet 49
-
Team Supernova triumphant over Pacific Rim Basketball, 22-16
-
Team Supernova triumphant over Pacific Rim Basketball, 22-16
-
Seventwentykingz defeats Team Phoenix Elite, 80-61
-
Coastal Elite wins 47-27 over OC Dream Basketball
-
Billups Elite picks up the 71-57 win against Team Unleashed South Carolina
-
Team Jacko emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined, 49-16
-
Dynasty Red defeats The Hoop Basketball Navy, 74-62
-
805 Mustangs steps up for 73-56 win over A-Game Athletes Sneed
-
Show Me State Warriors defeats STM Cavs, 66-26
-
Washington Supreme with a win over Benicia Blue Devils, 60-29
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 59-46 over Roadrunners Sports Club
-
RSF picks up the 50-36 win against NM Heat
-
Colorado Hornets Remix wins 35-16 over Next Level Performance Black
-
West Coast Phenoms getting it done in win over Buck Elite, 60-37
-
Rising Stars 48 Rose City Basketball 40
-
Rising Stars 48 Rose City Basketball 40
-
Dune Citi defeats Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue, 33-6
-
Lady Bulls steps up for 65-50 win over T.S.Y.A. Shine
-
OC Dream getting it done in win over Lady Blazers, 47-44
-
24/7 Select defeats The Program, 57-23
-
24/7 Select defeats The Program, 57-23
-
JR Global Basketball Academy picks up the 51-48 win against Mile High Centennials Navy
-
Southeast Warriors emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined West, 38-28
-
AZ Iron emerges victorious in matchup against A-Game Athletes Sweet, 57-47
-
i805 Future National wins 60-29 over Oakland Soldiers Silver
-
i805 Future National wins 60-29 over Oakland Soldiers Silver
-
SMAC wins 69-33 over D1 Elite WA
-
702 Supreme puts down CCB New Zealand with the 55-40 victory
-
702 Supreme puts down CCB New Zealand with the 55-40 victory
-
Train To Go triumphant over Seaside's Finest, 88-38
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit emerges victorious in matchup against Team Beasts, 85-26
-
HCE - Hoop Circuit emerges victorious in matchup against Team Beasts, 85-26
-
Mesquite Magic 44 Lady Cougars 38
-
Excel Sports 53 Game-On Elite 50
-
Loyalty Vegas Panthers wins 69-34 over i805 Future Black
-
TNBA South defeats CV Hornets-Williams, 60-53
-
Prime AZ wins 59-32 over Apollo Academy Alpha
-
Scholars Basketball Academy defeats NorCal Lions, 59-57
-
Scholars Basketball Academy defeats NorCal Lions, 59-57
-
KaDu picks up the 70-63 win against Select Basketball White
-
KaDu picks up the 70-63 win against Select Basketball White
-
Matt Barnes Elite National steps up for 86-26 win over Marcus Foster Elite
-
Yellow Jackets emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined Select, 54-51
-
Yellow Jackets emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined Select, 54-51
-
AZ Storm Black wins 65-19 over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
AZ Storm Black wins 65-19 over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
Select Basketball Maroon steps up for 51-41 win over RSF
-
Select Basketball Maroon steps up for 51-41 win over RSF
-
FreeStyle Elite with a win over Oakland Rebels Black, 56-22
-
Gators Elite with a win over Redlands Showtime, 63-53
-
Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks steps up for 44-39 win over Lady Dtermined Select
-
Next Level Performance Red wins 54-41 over Kent Elite Red
-
Bay Area Mambas triumphant over MOC D1 Elite, 59-20
-
San Francisco Soliders Silver triumphant over AZ Monstarz, 54-50
-
Mile High Centennials Legacy gets the victory over Long Beach Gold, 52-27
-
Select Basketball Red 51 F.I.R.M. 32
-
K-town All Stars 78 Cleveland Warriors 48
-
Hoop Elite The Program gets the victory over Oakland Rebels Red, 39-34
-
Empire gets the victory over Pasadena Elite, 72-33
-
Empire gets the victory over Pasadena Elite, 72-33
-
ECBA Pioneers Black puts down Lathrop Thunder Orange with the 58-56 victory
-
MN Spartans Elite victorious over Pasadena Elite, 63-49
-
MN Spartans Elite victorious over Pasadena Elite, 63-49
-
IEBP Blue wins 32-18 over San Francisco Soldiers Silver
-
Southeast Warriors wins 48-47 over Team Dtermined Select
-
JSK Basketball victorious over 3Ball, 53-42
-
JSK Basketball victorious over 3Ball, 53-42
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball triumphant over Piedmont Hills Pirates, 44-38
-
Virginia Elite 75 Posse 61
-
Mo Cali Royals 50 Komplex Sports Red 46
-
Mo Cali Royals 50 Komplex Sports Red 46
-
Drake Lloyd Player Clips
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team defeats Team Teague, 69-66
-
Bates Fundamental Nike team defeats Team Teague, 69-66
-
Mexicali Doors defeats Lady Huskies, 26-17
-
6ix Elite Basketball defeats RSE Basketball, 57-52
-
6ix Elite Basketball defeats RSE Basketball, 57-52
-
CCM/HWD with a win over Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue, 42-15
-
Arizona Dynasty gets the victory over Team Fierce, 45-34
-
Hustle Athletics with a win over Lady Sol Cal CAVS, 20-10
-
IEBP Red getting it done in win over Komplex Sports, 53-49
-
San Diego Soldiers Silver wins 59-40 over Mile High Centennials Navy
-
Inner City Basketball defeats Legacy/Star Status Elite, 56-39
-
Team Beasts wins 51-41 over Cleveland Warriors
-
Team Beasts wins 51-41 over Cleveland Warriors
-
San Antonio Select triumphant over The Hills Elite, 29-28
-
Team Oregon defeats MN Lady Chiefs, 55-16
-
Team Oregon defeats MN Lady Chiefs, 55-16
-
Select Basketball Red victorious over Hayward Hoops, 53-42
-
Select Basketball Grey defeats NEBA, 77-60
-
Select Basketball Grey defeats NEBA, 77-60
-
Select Basketball Grey defeats NEBA, 77-60
-
New Mexico Supreme 55 TX Flight 36
-
Fusion Elite Basketball puts down Pinnacle Black with the 59-53 victory
-
Low Country Elite picks up the 58-56 win against Chico Avengers
-
GYGR 64 Colorado Roughriders 43
-
GYGR 64 Colorado Roughriders 43
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U puts down T.S.Y.A. Shine with the 36-32 victory
-
Fort Worth Outlaws picks up the 46-17 win against Oakland Rebels Red
-
Play Hard Play Smart Black wins 66-41 over San Diego Soldiers EYBL
-
Westside Ballers gets the victory over Pittsburg Soldiers, 46-40
-
Low Country Elite 70 Save Our Sons Ravens 48
-
Red & Black Basketball defeats West Michigan Crush, 50-47
-
Lady Dtermined Select picks up the 47-36 win against San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
Lady Dtermined Select picks up the 47-36 win against San Antonio Lady Hoops
-
Sacramento Soldiers with a win over NM Mambas, 38-35
-
Sacramento Soldiers with a win over NM Mambas, 38-35
-
Marcus Foster Elite steps up for 50-36 win over Pittsburg Soldiers
-
Spokane Select picks up the 49-20 win against ECBA
-
LC Elite picks up the 59-49 win against Team Flight Green
-
Team Fast 60 Rising Stars 39
-
Team Fast 60 Rising Stars 39
-
San Francisco Soliders triumphant over A-Game Athletes Butler, 74-52
-
San Antonio Trilogy wins 36-35 over Huskies
-
Team Fox victorious over San Francisco Rebels Black, 71-36
-
Team Fox victorious over San Francisco Rebels Black, 71-36
-
Genesis Hoops Black 46 Wisconsin Rise 19
-
Brownsville Outlawz wins 57-43 over Select Basketball Green
-
KC Runnin Rebels 45 TVB Select 31
-
Burbank Raptors victorious over The Wood Warriors, 43-27
-
Dreamers steps up for 44-42 win over Youball
-
Hardwork Basketball defeats Kent Elite, 102-30
-
Hardwork Basketball defeats Kent Elite, 102-30
-
Georgia Vision defeats Woodhull Wildcats Blue, 77-76
-
Select Basketball Black defeats Seaside's Finest, 87-36
-
Select Basketball Black defeats Seaside's Finest, 87-36
-
Select Basketball Black defeats Seaside's Finest, 87-36
-
Indy Allstars emerges victorious in matchup against Roadrunners Sports Club, 70-64
-
Low Country Elite picks up the 68-37 win against Vail Valley Eagles
-
Next Level Elite 52 Nevada Ballers JV 24
-
Next Level Elite 52 Nevada Ballers JV 24
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets defeats Southern California Cavs, 34-15
-
STX Dream Team 43 Team AON White 27
-
STX Dream Team 43 Team AON White 27
-
509 Elite steps up for 58-23 win over Alaska All Stars
-
509 Elite steps up for 58-23 win over Alaska All Stars
-
ECBA wins 50-2 over Kainai Basketball Canada
-
ECBA wins 50-2 over Kainai Basketball Canada
-
Houston Knights getting it done in win over Northwest Coastal Elite, 80-62
-
Houston Knights getting it done in win over Northwest Coastal Elite, 80-62
-
Houston Knights getting it done in win over Northwest Coastal Elite, 80-62
-
LA Blue Chip Academy picks up the 73-42 win against San Diego Soldiers
-
San Francisco Soliders wins 71-38 over Inner City Basketball
-
San Francisco Soliders wins 71-38 over Inner City Basketball
-
San Francisco Soliders wins 71-38 over Inner City Basketball
-
Blueprint Elite 70 Amarillo Elite 61
-
Blueprint Elite 70 Amarillo Elite 61
-
Bay Area Magic Black defeats Empire Basketball Academy, 75-61
-
Sequoia Select 17U 53 Kalakaua 25
-
Sequoia Select 17U 53 Kalakaua 25
-
LA Finest defeats San Antonio Tar Heels, 64-41
-
Mac Irvin Fire McCoy defeats Big Shot, 73-63
-
Mac Irvin Fire McCoy defeats Big Shot, 73-63
-
Eagle Basketball Club triumphant over Solid Future Elite Silver, 53-49
-
Team6Man defeats Rev Up Allstars, 68-59
-
Team6Man defeats Rev Up Allstars, 68-59
-
Coastal Elite getting it done in win over San Antonio Select, 64-34
-
Bedford Stars gets the victory over Kingston Basketball Academy, 53-18
-
Golden City SF picks up the 61-48 win against PNW Sixers Red
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over San Antonio Bearcats, 59-21
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over San Antonio Bearcats, 59-21
-
First Step RedHawks with a win over Eastvale Onyx, 52-30
-
Oakland Soldiers wins 51-47 over Educated Ballers
-
Oakland Soldiers wins 51-47 over Educated Ballers
-
Oakland Soldiers wins 51-47 over Educated Ballers
-
Inland Force 59 Oakland Rebels Black 46
-
Inland Force 59 Oakland Rebels Black 46
-
C&S Hoopstars wins 74-50 over Hoop Phene Elite
-
Team Supernova defeats Team Zona, 47-41
-
Makers Elite wins 69-49 over Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Makers Elite wins 69-49 over Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Makers Elite wins 69-49 over Roadrunners Sports Club
-
Genesis Hoops Black getting it done in win over East Point Runnin Rebels, 34-31
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops defeats New Zealand Basketball Academy, 57-19
-
GR Sports defeats First Step RedHawks, 64-54
-
Bajagirls triumphant over Denver Clovers, 43-36
-
Bajagirls triumphant over Denver Clovers, 43-36
-
MN Spartans Elite victorious over Dakine Hoops, 102-18
-
Team Hustle wins 52-10 over Utah Thunder Orange
-
Team AON defeats Swish Chicago Amicks, 48-46
-
Billups Elite steps up for 55-14 win over Portland Future
-
Billups Elite steps up for 55-14 win over Portland Future
-
Nike Cyfair Elite 41 Pacific Rim Basketball 31
-
Veritas Sanchez steps up for 68-43 win over Texas Elite
-
Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue wins 37-33 over Bay Area Eagles
-
Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue wins 37-33 over Bay Area Eagles
-
SA Future triumphant over Team Dtermined, 41-28
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 77 Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson 57
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 77 Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson 57
-
Team KC gets the victory over Dune Citi, 41-15
-
Select Basketball White wins 66-28 over Mile High Centennials Navy
-
San Francisco Rebels Red emerges victorious in matchup against MTB, 50-14
-
Nike Cyfair Elite wins 71-31 over Team Beasts
-
Southern California Cavs 71 Pinnacle Black 25
-
Southern California Cavs 71 Pinnacle Black 25
-
Kings Unlimited gets the victory over Virginia Elite, 77-25
-
Hoopademix getting it done in win over Sports Factory Bulls, 63-60
-
ATX Future picks up the 50-18 win against Pressure
-
Texas Slam gets the victory over UIC5, 56-55
-
Colorado Lil Kings emerges victorious in matchup against Brownsville Basketball Academy, 84-73
-
TX Legion 80 Shawn Johnson All Stars 66
-
Pioneers Black victorious over OTB, 68-47
-
Handlelife emerges victorious in matchup against Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity, 71-57
-
Ball Like Me/Flames Black puts down Hoopaholics with the 61-40 victory
-
Ball Like Me/Flames Black puts down Hoopaholics with the 61-40 victory
-
Ball Like Me/Flames Black puts down Hoopaholics with the 61-40 victory
-
West Michigan Crush 47 808 Dynasty 17
-
Oakland Rebels Blue picks up the 75-32 win against Team UnXpected
-
NorCal Lions wins 56-46 over Apollo Academy Alpha
-
NorCal Lions wins 56-46 over Apollo Academy Alpha
-
KaDu 91 JR Global Basketball Academy 35
-
Reach Higher Kings gets the victory over CCB New Zealand, 68-31
-
SA Grizzlies defeats The Wood Warriors, 42-40
-
San Francisco Lady Rebels defeats Lady Mentality, 37-27
-
San Francisco Lady Rebels defeats Lady Mentality, 37-27
-
San Francisco Lady Rebels defeats Lady Mentality, 37-27
-
Utah Drive defeats The Program, 51-21
-
Grand Park Premier 64 Norcal Ducks 52
-
Grand Park Premier 64 Norcal Ducks 52
-
Grand Park Premier 64 Norcal Ducks 52
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Zone 6, 50-24
-
Posse Gold getting it done in win over Lotus Storm, 61-21
-
Northwest Athletics 92 Cali Elite Orange 22
-
Northwest Athletics 92 Cali Elite Orange 22
-
Northwest Athletics 92 Cali Elite Orange 22
-
Lady Inland wins 53-36 over Team Beasts Elite
-
Lady Inland wins 53-36 over Team Beasts Elite
-
TNBA South 45 Redlands Showtime 33
-
TNBA South 45 Redlands Showtime 33
-
Prime AZ 60 Scholars Basketball Academy 47
-
Washington Supreme gets the victory over Buck Elite, 62-19
-
UpTempo steps up for 42-35 win over Woodhull Wildcats Blue
-
RMBC puts down Dream Fire with the 44-33 victory
-
RMBC puts down Dream Fire with the 44-33 victory
-
RMBC puts down Dream Fire with the 44-33 victory
-
All Vegas victorious over SWA Elite, 48-21
-
SGV 6 Blue steps up for 43-20 win over 907 Elite
-
SGV 6 Blue steps up for 43-20 win over 907 Elite
-
Team Teague victorious over Team Sacramento, 76-30
-
TN Dreamchasers with a win over Genesis Hoops Black, 48-27
-
One Vision wins 58-20 over Illinois Speed
-
MN Spartans Elite wins 64-6 over The Program
-
MN Spartans Elite wins 64-6 over The Program
-
MN Spartans Elite wins 64-6 over The Program
-
Each One Teach One E1T1 defeats Redgranite Running Rebels, 109-47
-
IL Hoopers Basketball 55 Young Bulls 28
-
TX Legion defeats 702 Select, 68-67
-
Semo Blazers puts down Bridgewater Elite with the 63-61 victory
-
OGP HQ gets the victory over AZ Storm, 44-39
-
OGP HQ gets the victory over AZ Storm, 44-39
-
OGP HQ gets the victory over AZ Storm, 44-39
-
Train To Go wins 49-31 over PI Roadrunners
-
IDN - Puerto Rico defeats FRH Thunder, 56-38
-
Salt City Hustle 66 Fanglue Selected China 56
-
San Francisco Soliders Navy Blue 87 Matt Barnes Elite 51
-
North Atlanta Orangemen wins 60-43 over Hurricanes Select Australia
-
North Atlanta Orangemen wins 60-43 over Hurricanes Select Australia
-
North Atlanta Orangemen wins 60-43 over Hurricanes Select Australia
-
Taylored Athletes Elite wins 60-34 over Oregon Basketball Club
-
Fusion Elite Basketball defeats Cleveland Warriors, 52-50
-
SWA Elite wins 55-46 over Burbank Raptors
-
Knights Basketball Academy 62 Timber Hoops 34
-
Knights Basketball Academy 62 Timber Hoops 34
-
Team Huncho/YRN wins 90-59 over Just Play
-
Evolution getting it done in win over Timber Hoops Academy, 90-51
-
Evolution getting it done in win over Timber Hoops Academy, 90-51
-
San Francisco Rebels Black defeats Next Level Performance Green, 57-9
-
Peak Basketball victorious over Virginia Elite, 78-61
-
Peak Basketball victorious over Virginia Elite, 78-61
-
Team6Man picks up the 49-43 win against Oregon Basketball Club
-
Mentally Fit getting it done in win over Triple City Ballers, 45-24
-
Team Fast with a win over JSK Basketball, 85-23
-
Team Fast with a win over JSK Basketball, 85-23
-
Inner City Basketball 69 San Francisco Rebels Red 44
-
Inner City Basketball 69 San Francisco Rebels Red 44
-
Team Beasts Elite defeats Makers Elite, 47-37
-
Team Beasts Elite defeats Makers Elite, 47-37
-
NE Bison Red victorious over REB Splash Bros, 83-55
-
NE Bison Red victorious over REB Splash Bros, 83-55
-
RC Cavs defeats Colorado Roughriders, 64-40
-
RC Cavs defeats Colorado Roughriders, 64-40
-
Rising Stars wins 68-42 over 3Ball
-
Madison Bobcats defeats Team FOE, 47-40
-
Madison Bobcats defeats Team FOE, 47-40
-
West Coast Phenoms 45 The Hoop 30
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U 64 Arizona Dynasty 17
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U 64 Arizona Dynasty 17
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 63-16 over Utah Thunder
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 63-16 over Utah Thunder
-
LCP getting it done in win over Play Hard Play Smart, 43-35
-
Oregon City victorious over TNBA South Kittleson, 59-56
-
Oregon City victorious over TNBA South Kittleson, 59-56
-
Bay Area Clippers with a win over Game Speed CO, 55-26
-
Bay Area Clippers with a win over Game Speed CO, 55-26
-
Bay Area Clippers with a win over Game Speed CO, 55-26
-
Team Dtermined Select with a win over Train To Go, 59-10
-
GR Sports wins 80-33 over Rio Rancho Rams
-
K-town All Stars picks up the 46-26 win against Pinnacle Black
-
JDUB Club emerges victorious in matchup against Hawaii Select, 71-61
-
JDUB Club emerges victorious in matchup against Hawaii Select, 71-61
-
Next Level Performance White defeats PI Roadrunners, 38-11
-
Next Level Performance White defeats PI Roadrunners, 38-11
-
Team Fox triumphant over Legacy/Star Status Elite, 72-32
-
Team Fox triumphant over Legacy/Star Status Elite, 72-32
-
Fairfield Lady Ballers defeats Team Fierce, 56-41
-
Team Teague victorious over Elk Grove Capitols, 55-32
-
Team Teague victorious over Elk Grove Capitols, 55-32
-
Team Jacko 60 Oakland Soldiers Silver 28
-
Team Jacko 60 Oakland Soldiers Silver 28
-
PAL Elite victorious over Team Jones Oregon, 92-53
-
PAL Elite victorious over Team Jones Oregon, 92-53
-
D'mari Johnson Player Clips
-
City 2 City Stars triumphant over So Cal United, 65-46
-
City 2 City Stars triumphant over So Cal United, 65-46
-
Team Elite Minnesota defeats MTB, 60-9
-
WTX Triple Threat defeats Select Basketball Silver, 64-43
-
Team Nebraska Express with a win over LA Warriors, 71-32
-
The Unit Promise Black picks up the 54-29 win against Lathrop Thunder
-
The Unit Promise Black picks up the 54-29 win against Lathrop Thunder
-
The Unit Promise Black picks up the 54-29 win against Lathrop Thunder
-
SA Future 78 D1 Ambassadors 19
-
SA Future 78 D1 Ambassadors 19
-
D1 Elite WA defeats STX Cougars, 60-42
-
Texas Dynasty 47 Solano Select Athletics 37
-
Hoops Elite UT defeats Bay Area Eagles, 86-24
-
San Francisco Rebels getting it done in win over Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue, 46-37
-
San Francisco Rebels getting it done in win over Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue, 46-37
-
MN Spartans Elite triumphant over Roadrunners Sports Club, 54-28
-
MN Spartans Elite triumphant over Roadrunners Sports Club, 54-28
-
Vipers Academy defeats West Coast Xtreme of San Jose, 72-55
-
CCB New Zealand triumphant over Oregon Basketball Club, 50-33
-
CCB New Zealand triumphant over Oregon Basketball Club, 50-33
-
Ball Stars with a win over ECBA Black, 32-27
-
Team Beasts Elite puts down Wookies with the 45-42 victory
-
Team Beasts Elite puts down Wookies with the 45-42 victory
-
Team Dojo victorious over Utah Swat, 43-30
-
Team Dojo victorious over Utah Swat, 43-30
-
D1 Elite WA with a win over OTB, 58-55
-
Team FOE defeats Roadrunners Sports Club, 64-47
-
Total Package 61 Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle 44
-
MTB puts down Evolution with the 59-17 victory
-
MTB puts down Evolution with the 59-17 victory
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red steps up for 78-37 win over Uintah Basketball Club
-
Play Hard Play Smart Red steps up for 78-37 win over Uintah Basketball Club
-
CM Bulls victorious over SKM TRVLTM - Lithuania, 61-22
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii defeats Lady Eagles, 49-39
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii defeats Lady Eagles, 49-39
-
Oakland Rebels Red defeats Barracuda Edge, 60-43
-
Texas Elite with a win over NOCO Stampede, 69-59
-
Texas Elite with a win over NOCO Stampede, 69-59
-
UpTempo wins 63-38 over Tha Kiddz
-
Select Basketball Orange defeats KH Raptors, 49-47
-
Select Basketball Orange defeats KH Raptors, 49-47
-
Utah Swat wins 8-1 over Team Dojo
-
Utah Swat wins 8-1 over Team Dojo
-
Team Oregon 57 Veritas 10
-
Team Oregon 57 Veritas 10
-
Yorba Linda Stampede picks up the 66-53 win against Team Beasts
-
Yorba Linda Stampede picks up the 66-53 win against Team Beasts
-
Pasadena Elite wins 44-23 over bEastside Elite
-
Pasadena Elite wins 44-23 over bEastside Elite
-
Oakland Rebels Black puts down Wisconsin Rise with the 38-30 victory
-
Oakland Rebels Black puts down Wisconsin Rise with the 38-30 victory
-
Texas Trail Blazers getting it done in win over WTBA Hoops, 40-34
-
Mac Irvin Fire McCoy 60 Oakland Rebels Black 50
-
Mac Irvin Fire McCoy 60 Oakland Rebels Black 50
-
Xpress- Shon wins 46-35 over Oakland Rebels
-
Xpress- Shon wins 46-35 over Oakland Rebels
-
Bay Area Clippers Blue wins 52-24 over Train To Go
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over Lady Legends, 33-17
-
Team Rogue Las Vegas defeats Omaha Elite Black, 56-42
-
Team Rogue Las Vegas defeats Omaha Elite Black, 56-42
-
San Diego Spartans 49 ATX Future 34
-
Below the Rim (FL) defeats North Starz, 60-59
-
Houdini's All Stars picks up the 65-17 win against Rev Up Allstars
-
Evolution victorious over Rose City Basketball, 54-43
-
Hawaii Raiders triumphant over San Francisco Soliders, 61-48
-
Rhythm Basketball defeats ARC, 50-48
-
Rhythm Basketball defeats ARC, 50-48
-
Solano County Trojans defeats San Diego Soldiers, 56-49
-
Team KC picks up the 49-8 win against Eastvale Onyx
-
Team KC picks up the 49-8 win against Eastvale Onyx
-
Evolution defeats Kainai Basketball Canada, 56-17
-
Evolution defeats Kainai Basketball Canada, 56-17
-
Honolulu Sharks/Buff Nation wins 92-72 over Mash Blue
-
Honolulu Sharks/Buff Nation wins 92-72 over Mash Blue
-
WS Premier picks up the 54-52 win against NorCal Blaze
-
WS Premier picks up the 54-52 win against NorCal Blaze
-
Gametime Tigers wins 56-32 over School Boys Basketball
-
Gametime Tigers wins 56-32 over School Boys Basketball
-
SA Future 51 Sacramento Yellow Jackets 28
-
SA Future 51 Sacramento Yellow Jackets 28
-
Roadrunners Sports Club 67 Knights Basketball Academy 57
-
Roadrunners Sports Club 67 Knights Basketball Academy 57
-
Leverage defeats Shark City Hoops, 114-26
-
Leverage defeats Shark City Hoops, 114-26
-
Rising Stars wins 43-23 over Thousand Oaks Rage
-
Inland Force picks up the 68-44 win against Big Shot
-
Inland Force picks up the 68-44 win against Big Shot
-
Team Nike EAD 59 Roadrunners Sports Club 36
-
Bay Area Clippers wins 44-25 over RSF
-
Portland Future with a win over Yung Bulls, 37-17
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue defeats Yorba Linda Stampede, 88-14
-
Team United 60 West Coast Phenoms 55
-
Chappaqua Storm getting it done in win over Solid Future Elite Black, 63-56
-
Washington Supreme Purple gets the victory over Jmgp Elite, 71-53
-
Washington Supreme Purple gets the victory over Jmgp Elite, 71-53
-
Team Nebraska Express 114 Oakland Bulldogs 20
-
UA- HCI Storm wins 51-44 over MPLS Flight Squad
-
UA- HCI Storm wins 51-44 over MPLS Flight Squad
-
Team Lillard wins 56-34 over Mash
-
IEBP Red wins 51-34 over MV- Ndalab Sports
-
Team Zona 83 So Cal United 55
-
Team Zona 83 So Cal United 55
-
24/7 Select gets the victory over LA Warriors, 87-40
-
24/7 Select gets the victory over LA Warriors, 87-40
-
Sequoia Select 17U steps up for 45-24 win over San Antonio Tar Heels
-
Texas Gators triumphant over Below the Rim (FL), 70-50
-
Texas Gators triumphant over Below the Rim (FL), 70-50
-
Veritas Ronquillo gets the victory over Vikes Nation Canada, 69-40
-
Veritas Ronquillo gets the victory over Vikes Nation Canada, 69-40
-
Omaha Elite puts down Team Real Deal with the 69-43 victory
-
GR Sports getting it done in win over Port City Elite, 72-43
-
Vegas Lights 31 Lady Sol Cal CAVS 15
-
Vegas Lights 31 Lady Sol Cal CAVS 15
-
Team Speights Cali defeats Veritas Torres, 55-46
-
Huskies defeats Mo Cali Royals, 61-45
-
Huskies defeats Mo Cali Royals, 61-45
-
Dallas Mustangs defeats Black Panther Elite, 54-51
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops getting it done in win over Coastal Natives, 44-42
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops getting it done in win over Coastal Natives, 44-42
-
Kiawe Heat triumphant over WS Premier, 65-63
-
Kiawe Heat triumphant over WS Premier, 65-63
-
RSE Basketball 58 Long Beach Gold 30
-
RSE Basketball 58 Long Beach Gold 30
-
Pasadena Elite 72 Kingdom Hoops 69
-
Redstorm NC 85 JSK Basketball 43
-
Swish Chicago Lomax victorious over The League of Extraordinary Ballers, 52-51
-
West Michigan Crush wins 40-21 over Zone 6
-
West Michigan Crush wins 40-21 over Zone 6
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over Salt City Hustle, 52-39
-
RSE Elite puts down Phenom with the 52-49 victory
-
RSE Elite puts down Phenom with the 52-49 victory
-
Ion Raptors gets the victory over Texas Elite May, 58-57
-
Ion Raptors gets the victory over Texas Elite May, 58-57
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue 61 Yorba Linda Stampede 10
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue 61 Yorba Linda Stampede 10
-
Cali Elite 62 Colorado Huskers 46
-
Cali Elite 62 Colorado Huskers 46
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over Yorba Linda Stampede, 54-19
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue gets the victory over Yorba Linda Stampede, 54-19
-
ALL In Athletics steps up for 74-26 win over Team Premier
-
ALL In Athletics steps up for 74-26 win over Team Premier
-
D1 Elite victorious over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose, 54-28
-
RA Elite wins 68-23 over AZ Storm
-
Team RWIII wins 94-44 over Solano Select Athletics
-
Team RWIII wins 94-44 over Solano Select Athletics
-
Huskies wins 62-31 over Yorba Linda Stampede
-
CM Bulls wins 40-38 over Oakland PAL
-
Junior Tiger steps up for 74-24 win over Mustangs
-
Junior Tiger steps up for 74-24 win over Mustangs
-
PG Bulls Blue gets the victory over Handlelife, 61-42
-
SWA Elite 40 Pressure Basketball 34
-
SWA Elite 40 Pressure Basketball 34
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford 66 North Metro Ballers 16
-
Indiana Jammers victorious over Kainai Basketball Canada, 67-2
-
AZ Storm Black puts down Veritas Silver with the 72-21 victory
-
AZ Storm Black puts down Veritas Silver with the 72-21 victory
-
ATX Future emerges victorious in matchup against SA Aztecs, 53-47
-
North Atlanta Orangemen puts down Northwest Coastal with the 42-40 victory
-
North Atlanta Orangemen puts down Northwest Coastal with the 42-40 victory
-
Virginia Elite Gold gets the victory over Team Dream Academy, 46-16
-
Virginia Elite Gold gets the victory over Team Dream Academy, 46-16
-
Port City Elite victorious over San Francisco Rebels Black, 51-19
-
Port City Elite victorious over San Francisco Rebels Black, 51-19
-
UA- HCI Storm defeats Pali Hoop Dreams, 71-27
-
UA- HCI Storm defeats Pali Hoop Dreams, 71-27
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple wins 44-36 over Omaha Elite
-
Da Syndicate defeats Oregon Basketball Club Blue, 63-57
-
Da Syndicate defeats Oregon Basketball Club Blue, 63-57
-
Mash Red steps up for 54-44 win over Lanakila
-
OGP HQ defeats Fanglue Selected China, 38-33
-
OGP HQ defeats Fanglue Selected China, 38-33
-
Evolution Elite 75 Select Basketball Silver 62
-
Evolution Elite 75 Select Basketball Silver 62
-
Prime AZ triumphant over Nevada Ballers, 80-48
-
Prime AZ triumphant over Nevada Ballers, 80-48
-
San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue defeats The Hoop Basketball, 65-8
-
San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue defeats The Hoop Basketball, 65-8
-
GR Sports with a win over Port City Elite, 56-34
-
GR Sports with a win over Port City Elite, 56-34
-
Pacific Rim Basketball wins 55-39 over Bay Area Magic
-
Timber Hoops puts down The Hoop with the 83-51 victory
-
Timber Hoops puts down The Hoop with the 83-51 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Red 64 Game Speed CO 23
-
San Francisco Rebels Red 64 Game Speed CO 23
-
Basketball Congress of Oregon 49 Bay Area United Gold 40
-
Basketball Congress of Oregon 49 Bay Area United Gold 40
-
Rising Stars defeats The Program OR, 46-35
-
Coach Claudell Select triumphant over DENY Basketball, 65-38
-
Coach Claudell Select triumphant over DENY Basketball, 65-38
-
Boise Slam picks up the 71-37 win against Salt River Ba'ag
-
Boise Slam picks up the 71-37 win against Salt River Ba'ag
-
Amarillo Elite steps up for 44-23 win over Salt Lake Rebels
-
Amarillo Elite steps up for 44-23 win over Salt Lake Rebels
-
Knights Basketball Academy gets the victory over West Coast Phenoms, 59-34
-
Knights Basketball Academy gets the victory over West Coast Phenoms, 59-34
-
Vallejo Knicks 49 Youth Striving For Excellence 43
-
Vallejo Knicks 49 Youth Striving For Excellence 43
-
E1T1 steps up for 37-25 win over Team Beasts Elite
-
E1T1 steps up for 37-25 win over Team Beasts Elite
-
A-Game Athletes AK Black 60 Rose City Basketball 36
-
A-Game Athletes AK Black 60 Rose City Basketball 36
-
Wisconsin Rise triumphant over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose, 82-10
-
Wisconsin Rise triumphant over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose, 82-10
-
EOSC victorious over FRH Thunder, 63-33
-
EOSC victorious over FRH Thunder, 63-33
-
Austin Breakdown with a win over Scotts Valley Warriors, 60-58
-
Austin Breakdown with a win over Scotts Valley Warriors, 60-58
-
Omaha Elite picks up the 24-21 win against West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple
-
Omaha Elite picks up the 24-21 win against West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple
-
IDN Puerto Rico with a win over Team Flight Black, 75-64
-
North City wins 51-28 over Head Start Sports
-
North City wins 51-28 over Head Start Sports
-
TNBA South Kittleson emerges victorious in matchup against RC Cavs, 58-51
-
TNBA South Kittleson emerges victorious in matchup against RC Cavs, 58-51
-
Youball gets the victory over The Program, 56-51
-
Youball gets the victory over The Program, 56-51
-
Inglewood Hardway wins 70-33 over East Bay Trailblazers
-
The Program LV emerges victorious in matchup against Team Beasts Elite, 44-19
-
Wisconsin Focus defeats KC Runnin Rebels, 43-37
-
Florida Rams victorious over PG Bulls Black, 72-26
-
SA Future triumphant over Oakland Rebels Red, 56-17
-
SA Future triumphant over Oakland Rebels Red, 56-17
-
Rev Up Allstars defeats Empire, 51-49
-
Rev Up Allstars defeats Empire, 51-49
-
Texas Dynasty 43 MTB 11
-
SA Future steps up for 55-34 win over Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue
-
SA Future steps up for 55-34 win over Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue
-
Team Jacko defeats D1 Ambassadors, 72-26
-
Team Jacko defeats D1 Ambassadors, 72-26
-
Ion Raptors wins 52-51 over Texas Mel Elite
-
Ion Raptors wins 52-51 over Texas Mel Elite
-
bEastside Elite steps up for 45-39 win over First Step RedHawks
-
WTX Triple Threat steps up for 54-29 win over Timber Hoops Academy
-
Salt City Hustle getting it done in win over AZ Storm, 58-37
-
Salt City Hustle getting it done in win over AZ Storm, 58-37
-
Bay Area Clippers puts down PI Roadrunners with the 36-17 victory
-
Bay Area Clippers puts down PI Roadrunners with the 36-17 victory
-
Colorado Roughriders wins 57-54 over Oregon City
-
Colorado Roughriders wins 57-54 over Oregon City
-
San Francisco Rebels Black emerges victorious in matchup against Nike Cyfair Elite, 41-8
-
San Francisco Rebels Black emerges victorious in matchup against Nike Cyfair Elite, 41-8
-
Louisiana Chasers puts down Komplex Sports with the 72-41 victory
-
Louisiana Chasers puts down Komplex Sports with the 72-41 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Red puts down Team Elite Basketball Yellow with the 53-20 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Red puts down Team Elite Basketball Yellow with the 53-20 victory
-
Team Huncho/YRN 71 Wisconsin Sharks 55
-
CADA AB All Stars with a win over Team Vibe, 54-45
-
Team Elite Minnesota gets the victory over Solano Select Athletics, 39-28
-
The Unit Promise Black emerges victorious in matchup against Dnice Basketball, 66-29
-
El Paso Warriors 69 Orcas - Mexico 52
-
El Paso Warriors 69 Orcas - Mexico 52
-
El Paso Warriors 69 Orcas - Mexico 52
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue picks up the 54-35 win against MV- Ndalab Sports
-
Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue picks up the 54-35 win against MV- Ndalab Sports
-
NYBA Dream Chasers wins 113-26 over Bay Area United Black
-
NYBA Dream Chasers wins 113-26 over Bay Area United Black
-
Veritas 33 Team Beasts Elite 18
-
All Vegas getting it done in win over Select Basketball Gold, 61-57
-
All Vegas getting it done in win over Select Basketball Gold, 61-57
-
Oakland Rebels Black with a win over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose White, 67-20
-
Oakland Rebels Black with a win over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose White, 67-20
-
Loudoun CDP defeats Oregon Basketball Club, 68-47
-
Loudoun CDP defeats Oregon Basketball Club, 68-47
-
Tennessee Dream Chasers gets the victory over Team Rampage, 59-21
-
Tennessee Dream Chasers gets the victory over Team Rampage, 59-21
-
Four O Six Basketball defeats Life Prep Elite, 63-52
-
Four O Six Basketball defeats Life Prep Elite, 63-52
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose triumphant over North Starz, 69-66
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose triumphant over North Starz, 69-66
-
East Point Runnin Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against Train To Go, 45-15
-
East Point Runnin Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against Train To Go, 45-15
-
Bloomington wins 36-32 over Coastal Natives
-
Bloomington wins 36-32 over Coastal Natives
-
Train To Go puts down Evolution with the 53-38 victory
-
Train To Go puts down Evolution with the 53-38 victory
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops wins 50-12 over Wookies
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops wins 50-12 over Wookies
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors picks up the 75-52 win against SSE Blue
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors picks up the 75-52 win against SSE Blue
-
MTB puts down Team Beasts with the 52-17 victory
-
MTB puts down Team Beasts with the 52-17 victory
-
Bay Area Clippers Blue wins 88-0 over Kainai Basketball Canada
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite steps up for 91-24 win over Five-Star Sports China
-
Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite steps up for 91-24 win over Five-Star Sports China
-
Stockton Panthers with a win over West Aberdeen, 64-33
-
Stockton Panthers with a win over West Aberdeen, 64-33
-
Oakland PAL wins 37-9 over The Wood Warriors
-
Team Jacko with a win over Blueprint Elite, 31-26
-
Team Jacko with a win over Blueprint Elite, 31-26
-
UpTempo defeats NOCO Stampede, 69-24
-
UpTempo defeats NOCO Stampede, 69-24
-
Tha Kiddz gets the victory over Texas Elite, 88-65
-
Tha Kiddz gets the victory over Texas Elite, 88-65
-
Lock Up Select wins 70-48 over Team KC
-
Lock Up Select wins 70-48 over Team KC
-
Team KC defeats Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 61-11
-
Team KC defeats Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 61-11
-
Elk Grove Capitols defeats Texas Dynasty, 59-51
-
Elk Grove Capitols defeats Texas Dynasty, 59-51
-
CarrollGoL1ve picks up the 92-17 win against DBC
-
Vipers Academy getting it done in win over Below the Rim (FL), 64-44
-
Vipers Academy getting it done in win over Below the Rim (FL), 64-44
-
Veritas Gold with a win over Team Inland, 65-10
-
Veritas Gold with a win over Team Inland, 65-10
-
NorCal Lions victorious over A-Game Athletes Mayfield, 53-39
-
NorCal Lions victorious over A-Game Athletes Mayfield, 53-39
-
Evolution emerges victorious in matchup against Yorba Linda Stampede, 54-48
-
Evolution emerges victorious in matchup against Yorba Linda Stampede, 54-48
-
IEBP Red 34 Yorba Linda Stampede 20
-
IEBP Red 34 Yorba Linda Stampede 20
-
Yorba Linda Stampede getting it done in win over San Francisco Rebels Red, 41-31
-
Yorba Linda Stampede getting it done in win over San Francisco Rebels Red, 41-31
-
Youball triumphant over Rancho Ballerz, 68-30
-
Youball triumphant over Rancho Ballerz, 68-30
-
Tha Kiddz puts down Queen City Ballers with the 57-37 victory
-
Tha Kiddz puts down Queen City Ballers with the 57-37 victory
-
808 Tar Heels picks up the 51-20 win against Da Syndicate
-
808 Tar Heels picks up the 51-20 win against Da Syndicate
-
808 Tar Heels picks up the 51-20 win against Da Syndicate
-
RTX Hoops Elite emerges victorious in matchup against South Central Elite, 52-39
-
RTX Hoops Elite emerges victorious in matchup against South Central Elite, 52-39
-
SA Future picks up the 48-16 win against Eastvale Onyx
-
SA Future picks up the 48-16 win against Eastvale Onyx
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs steps up for 87-39 win over Team GME Ft Worth
-
Minnesota Top Dawgs steps up for 87-39 win over Team GME Ft Worth
-
Team Build Up gets the victory over Utah Thunder, 93-35
-
Team Build Up gets the victory over Utah Thunder, 93-35
-
7Days victorious over NEYB Seattle, 92-29
-
7Days victorious over NEYB Seattle, 92-29
-
Loudoun CDP wins 18-10 over San Antonio Select Green
-
Loudoun CDP wins 18-10 over San Antonio Select Green
-
Flame 61 Oregon Basketball Club 52
-
Flame 61 Oregon Basketball Club 52
-
CM Bulls 97 Thousand Oaks Rage 14
-
CM Bulls 97 Thousand Oaks Rage 14
-
Solano County Trojans picks up the 42-24 win against Bay Area Clippers
-
Solano County Trojans picks up the 42-24 win against Bay Area Clippers
-
OBC Showstoppers victorious over Rise Up LA, 50-40
-
OBC Showstoppers victorious over Rise Up LA, 50-40
-
Rising Stars wins 38-30 over SKM TRVLTM - Lithuania
-
Rising Stars wins 38-30 over SKM TRVLTM - Lithuania
-
Las Vegas Olympians gets the victory over FMD, 70-68
-
Excel Black with a win over Team Dtermined South, 54-25
-
Excel Black with a win over Team Dtermined South, 54-25
-
Team United picks up the 62-58 win against League Off Asronary Baller
-
Team United picks up the 62-58 win against League Off Asronary Baller
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue defeats Kainai Basketball Canada, 82-2
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue defeats Kainai Basketball Canada, 82-2
-
Port City Elite wins 78-10 over North Metro Ballers
-
Port City Elite wins 78-10 over North Metro Ballers
-
RSE Basketball gets the victory over Huskies, 36-27
-
RSE Basketball gets the victory over Huskies, 36-27
-
Indiana Jammers steps up for 64-10 win over Yorba Linda Stampede
-
Indiana Jammers steps up for 64-10 win over Yorba Linda Stampede
-
Bayou Bag Boyz puts down Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite with the 48-43 victory
-
Chappaqua Storm wins 63-60 over Arkansas Blazers
-
Chappaqua Storm wins 63-60 over Arkansas Blazers
-
Nicky Tasso Player Clips
-
Amarillo Elite puts down Bay Area Magic with the 67-47 victory
-
Amarillo Elite puts down Bay Area Magic with the 67-47 victory
-
San Antonio King Hoops wins 73-68 over Genesis Hoops Purple
-
San Antonio King Hoops wins 73-68 over Genesis Hoops Purple
-
Virginia Elite Gold picks up the 50-22 win against Salt City Hustle
-
Team RWIII wins 69-31 over JSK Basketball
-
Team RWIII wins 69-31 over JSK Basketball
-
SWA Elite picks up the 62-36 win against Port City Elite
-
SWA Elite picks up the 62-36 win against Port City Elite
-
Mo Cali Royals gets the victory over Long Beach Gold, 34-23
-
Mo Cali Royals gets the victory over Long Beach Gold, 34-23
-
Washington Supreme Purple wins 61-51 over ATX Future
-
Washington Supreme Purple wins 61-51 over ATX Future
-
UA- HCI Storm wins 91-13 over Veritas Silver
-
UA- HCI Storm wins 91-13 over Veritas Silver
-
Pacific Rim Basketball wins 39-21 over Salt Lake Rebels
-
Pacific Rim Basketball wins 39-21 over Salt Lake Rebels
-
Beaumont Thunder triumphant over Hawaii Select, 43-33
-
Beaumont Thunder triumphant over Hawaii Select, 43-33
-
Team Build Up emerges victorious in matchup against Ranch Elite, 70-66
-
Team Build Up emerges victorious in matchup against Ranch Elite, 70-66
-
Team Flight puts down North Texas Thunder Elite with the 92-84 victory
-
Team Flight puts down North Texas Thunder Elite with the 92-84 victory
-
Kent Elite triumphant over Coastal Natives, 28-24
-
Kent Elite triumphant over Coastal Natives, 28-24
-
Team Zona defeats Swish Chicago Lomax, 72-55
-
AZ Storm Black puts down Pali Hoop Dreams with the 63-19 victory
-
AZ Storm Black puts down Pali Hoop Dreams with the 63-19 victory
-
Team United steps up for 69-52 win over Phenom
-
Team United steps up for 69-52 win over Phenom
-
CM Bulls 40 Portland Future 25
-
Redstorm NC triumphant over Solano Select Athletics, 79-44
-
Redstorm NC triumphant over Solano Select Athletics, 79-44
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops triumphant over Lady Sol Cal CAVS, 46-31
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops triumphant over Lady Sol Cal CAVS, 46-31
-
AZ Storm picks up the 76-22 win against Yorba Linda Stampede
-
Oakland PAL wins 41-8 over Yung Bulls
-
Oakland PAL wins 41-8 over Yung Bulls
-
RSE Elite defeats West Coast Phenoms, 64-57
-
RSE Elite defeats West Coast Phenoms, 64-57
-
RA Elite getting it done in win over Huskies, 59-10
-
Cali Elite 58 Veritas Ronquillo 43
-
Cali Elite 58 Veritas Ronquillo 43
-
Jmgp Elite getting it done in win over SA Aztecs, 78-54
-
Jmgp Elite getting it done in win over SA Aztecs, 78-54
-
bEastside Elite 45 San Antonio Select Green 41
-
bEastside Elite 45 San Antonio Select Green 41
-
GR Sports defeats Pressure Basketball, 50-21
-
GR Sports defeats Pressure Basketball, 50-21
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford puts down San Francisco Rebels Black with the 63-36 victory
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford puts down San Francisco Rebels Black with the 63-36 victory
-
7Days triumphant over Virginia Elite, 47-41
-
SOLDIERS 75 Northwest Prospects 46
-
Madison triumphant over Puerto Rico Razorbacks, 51-42
-
Madison triumphant over Puerto Rico Razorbacks, 51-42
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue wins 43-13 over Team Dream Academy
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue wins 43-13 over Team Dream Academy
-
Colorado Huskers wins 61-59 over Vikes Nation Canada
-
Colorado Huskers wins 61-59 over Vikes Nation Canada
-
Ranch Elite triumphant over North Texas Thunder Elite, 62-61
-
Ranch Elite triumphant over North Texas Thunder Elite, 62-61
-
Pasadena Elite triumphant over Kingston Basketball Academy Australia, 55-53
-
Pasadena Elite triumphant over Kingston Basketball Academy Australia, 55-53
-
Northwest Coastal wins 92-46 over SA Mustangs Basketball
-
Northwest Coastal wins 92-46 over SA Mustangs Basketball
-
School Boys Basketball defeats Shark City Hoops, 57-52
-
Gametime Tigers defeats Leverage, 63-52
-
Gametime Tigers defeats Leverage, 63-52
-
Taylored Athletes Elite puts down SWA Elite with the 65-48 victory
-
Taylored Athletes Elite puts down SWA Elite with the 65-48 victory
-
Solid Future Elite Black wins 66-35 over Tha Kiddz
-
Solid Future Elite Black wins 66-35 over Tha Kiddz
-
Team Hustle getting it done in win over Genesis Hoops Black, 68-58
-
Team Hustle getting it done in win over Genesis Hoops Black, 68-58
-
Team Build Up triumphant over Team Flight, 82-58
-
Oakland Rebels Red with a win over Total Package, 52-38
-
Oakland Rebels Red with a win over Total Package, 52-38
-
Junior Tiger picks up the 64-53 win against North Atlanta Orangemen
-
Junior Tiger picks up the 64-53 win against North Atlanta Orangemen
-
Texas Dynasty victorious over Solid Future Elite Silver, 65-39
-
Texas Dynasty victorious over Solid Future Elite Silver, 65-39
-
Team Huncho/YRN getting it done in win over Virginia Elite, 70-26
-
Team Huncho/YRN getting it done in win over Virginia Elite, 70-26
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy triumphant over 808 Dynasty, 58-32
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy triumphant over 808 Dynasty, 58-32
-
Peak Basketball wins 68-57 over Just Play
-
Peak Basketball wins 68-57 over Just Play
-
Eagle Basketball Club victorious over Pinnacle Blue, 62-30
-
Eagle Basketball Club victorious over Pinnacle Blue, 62-30
-
PG Bulls Blue with a win over Texas Gators, 63-56
-
PG Bulls Blue with a win over Texas Gators, 63-56
-
Goblins getting it done in win over Colorado Huskers, 59-16
-
Goblins getting it done in win over Colorado Huskers, 59-16
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball steps up for 68-37 win over Posse
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball steps up for 68-37 win over Posse
-
Virginia Elite 46 Piedmont Hills Pirates 23
-
Virginia Elite 46 Piedmont Hills Pirates 23
-
Grind Academy getting it done in win over Hoopsquad, 70-18
-
Grind Academy getting it done in win over Hoopsquad, 70-18
-
Bridgewater Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Speed, 38-25
-
Bridgewater Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Speed, 38-25
-
Hawaii Select defeats LC Elite, 39-29
-
Hawaii Select defeats LC Elite, 39-29
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity wins 55-47 over CCB New Zealand
-
MN Spartans Elite wins 58-56 over SGV 6 Blue
-
MN Spartans Elite wins 58-56 over SGV 6 Blue
-
TN Dreamchasers wins 65-4 over Norcal Wolves Black
-
TN Dreamchasers wins 65-4 over Norcal Wolves Black
-
Texas Gators 7 PG Bulls Blue 4
-
Texas Gators 7 PG Bulls Blue 4
-
Team Rogue Las Vegas puts down Xpress- Shon with the 83-70 victory
-
Team Rogue Las Vegas puts down Xpress- Shon with the 83-70 victory
-
Team AON Red steps up for 59-2 win over Harbor Blue Jackets Grey
-
Team AON Red steps up for 59-2 win over Harbor Blue Jackets Grey
-
Handlelife triumphant over Below the Rim (FL), 54-45
-
Handlelife triumphant over Below the Rim (FL), 54-45
-
LA Finest picks up the 45-13 win against Kalakaua
-
LA Finest picks up the 45-13 win against Kalakaua
-
Handlelife 61 Reach Higher Kings 54
-
Handlelife 61 Reach Higher Kings 54
-
NYBA Elite getting it done in win over Team Dojo, 74-64
-
NYBA Elite getting it done in win over Team Dojo, 74-64
-
Bridgewater Elite wins 58-27 over ECBA Pioneers
-
Bridgewater Elite wins 58-27 over ECBA Pioneers
-
The Program triumphant over Alaska Elite, 45-38
-
The Program triumphant over Alaska Elite, 45-38
-
Semo Blazers getting it done in win over One Vision, 55-48
-
Semo Blazers getting it done in win over One Vision, 55-48
-
Team FOE wins 46-35 over Play Hard Play Smart Red
-
Team FOE wins 46-35 over Play Hard Play Smart Red
-
Omaha Elite 51 Oakland Rebels 49
-
Omaha Elite 51 Oakland Rebels 49
-
Team Flight Green wins 26-20 over San Antonio Bearcats
-
Team Flight Green wins 26-20 over San Antonio Bearcats
-
Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle 51 Barracuda Edge 46
-
Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle 51 Barracuda Edge 46
-
Oakland Rebels Black 64 Harbor Blue Jackets Grey 36
-
Oakland Rebels Black 64 Harbor Blue Jackets Grey 36
-
Houston Knights defeats Vail Valley Eagles, 75-50
-
Houston Knights defeats Vail Valley Eagles, 75-50
-
Team Huncho/YRN wins 96-24 over Rev Up Allstars Gene
-
Team Huncho/YRN wins 96-24 over Rev Up Allstars Gene
-
Wisconsin Sharks triumphant over Empire, 66-46
-
Hardwork Basketball defeats Genesis Hoops Black, 65-17
-
Hardwork Basketball defeats Genesis Hoops Black, 65-17
-
ALL In Athletics 70 D1 Elite 43
-
Da Syndicate steps up for 70-69 win over Lanakila
-
Da Syndicate steps up for 70-69 win over Lanakila
-
Florida Rams emerges victorious in matchup against CADA AB All Stars, 97-27
-
Florida Rams emerges victorious in matchup against CADA AB All Stars, 97-27
-
Spokane Select with a win over MN Lady Chiefs, 50-19
-
Spokane Select with a win over MN Lady Chiefs, 50-19
-
Mash Red defeats Oregon Basketball Club Blue, 59-50
-
Mash Red defeats Oregon Basketball Club Blue, 59-50
-
Low Country Elite wins 72-59 over Northwest Coastal Elite
-
Low Country Elite wins 72-59 over Northwest Coastal Elite
-
Lady Eagles picks up the 62-47 win against Lady Legends
-
Lady Eagles picks up the 62-47 win against Lady Legends
-
Team Oregon puts down ECBA with the 44-29 victory
-
Team Oregon puts down ECBA with the 44-29 victory
-
Team FOE wins 41-26 over Play Hard Play Smart Red
-
Team FOE wins 41-26 over Play Hard Play Smart Red
-
Team Nebraska Express getting it done in win over UA- HCI Storm, 86-52
-
Team Nebraska Express getting it done in win over UA- HCI Storm, 86-52
-
Team Teague emerges victorious in matchup against The Program, 79-17
-
Team Teague emerges victorious in matchup against The Program, 79-17
-
SA Grizzlies defeats SWA Elite, 50-29
-
SA Grizzlies defeats SWA Elite, 50-29
-
PG Bulls Black gets the victory over Team Vibe, 54-39
-
PG Bulls Black gets the victory over Team Vibe, 54-39
-
FreeStyle Elite wins 52-18 over Las Vegas Knicks
-
FreeStyle Elite wins 52-18 over Las Vegas Knicks
-
Colorado Lil Kings with a win over Pinnacle Black, 86-42
-
Colorado Lil Kings with a win over Pinnacle Black, 86-42
-
Roadrunners Sports Club defeats Uintah Basketball Club, 59-43
-
Roadrunners Sports Club defeats Uintah Basketball Club, 59-43
-
All Vegas 5 Blue getting it done in win over The Wood Warriors, 51-36
-
All Vegas 5 Blue getting it done in win over The Wood Warriors, 51-36
-
Southern California Cavs wins 86-67 over Puerto Rico Razorbacks
-
Southern California Cavs wins 86-67 over Puerto Rico Razorbacks
-
Hott City triumphant over Chico Avengers, 61-46
-
Hott City triumphant over Chico Avengers, 61-46
-
Kent Elite with a win over Wisconsin Rise, 32-25
-
Kent Elite with a win over Wisconsin Rise, 32-25
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii picks up the 50-32 win against New Zealand Basketball Academy
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii picks up the 50-32 win against New Zealand Basketball Academy
-
Oregon Basketball Club picks up the 75-61 win against Burbank Raptors
-
Oregon Basketball Club picks up the 75-61 win against Burbank Raptors
-
Utah Drive gets the victory over Team Sacramento, 50-28
-
Utah Drive gets the victory over Team Sacramento, 50-28
-
Pioneers Black defeats Hurricanes Select Australia, 45-33
-
Pioneers Black defeats Hurricanes Select Australia, 45-33
-
MPLS Flight Squad defeats Oakland Bulldogs, 64-28
-
MPLS Flight Squad defeats Oakland Bulldogs, 64-28
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose 12U wins 51-42 over Team Premier
-
West Coast Xtreme of San Jose 12U wins 51-42 over Team Premier
-
Omaha Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Kiawe Heat, 68-44
-
Omaha Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Kiawe Heat, 68-44
-
Fort Worth Outlaws emerges victorious in matchup against Fanglue Selected China, 60-50
-
702 Select wins 77-35 over Lotus Storm
-
702 Select wins 77-35 over Lotus Storm
-
Grand Park Premier 72 TX Legion 63
-
Grand Park Premier 72 TX Legion 63
-
Hott City defeats Save Our Sons Ravens, 51-37
-
Hott City defeats Save Our Sons Ravens, 51-37
-
Oakland Rebels Red victorious over Genesis Hoops Orange, 51-25
-
Oakland Rebels Red victorious over Genesis Hoops Orange, 51-25
-
TX Legion 76 Posse Gold 40
-
TX Legion 76 Posse Gold 40
-
Norcal Ducks with a win over Shawn Johnson All Stars, 69-64
-
Norcal Ducks with a win over Shawn Johnson All Stars, 69-64
-
Team Real Deal steps up for 50-32 win over WS Premier
-
Team Real Deal steps up for 50-32 win over WS Premier
-
North Atlanta Orangemen wins 51-23 over OTB
-
North Atlanta Orangemen wins 51-23 over OTB
-
Makers Elite picks up the 74-39 win against Dakine Hoops
-
Makers Elite picks up the 74-39 win against Dakine Hoops
-
Team Build Up defeats Queen City Ballers, 85-60
-
Team Build Up defeats Queen City Ballers, 85-60
-
Tha Kiddz wins 75-27 over Utah Thunder
-
Tha Kiddz wins 75-27 over Utah Thunder
-
El Paso Warriors wins 75-46 over Dnice Basketball
-
El Paso Warriors wins 75-46 over Dnice Basketball
-
Coastal Natives victorious over Blue Chips, 28-16
-
Coastal Natives victorious over Blue Chips, 28-16
-
The Program puts down West Coast Xtreme of San Jose 12U with the 94-12 victory
-
The Program puts down West Coast Xtreme of San Jose 12U with the 94-12 victory
-
Triple City Ballers victorious over Elk Grove Capitols, 70-51
-
Triple City Ballers victorious over Elk Grove Capitols, 70-51
-
MN Spartans Elite picks up the 75-9 win against The Heat from Tracy Ca
-
MN Spartans Elite picks up the 75-9 win against The Heat from Tracy Ca
-
The Unit Promise Black 49 Orcas - Mexico 31
-
The Unit Promise Black 49 Orcas - Mexico 31
-
Team Teague defeats Northwest Coastal Blue, 61-41
-
Dylan Hall Player Clips
-
Team Teague defeats Northwest Coastal Blue, 61-41
-
Bajagirls getting it done in win over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 49-31
-
Bajagirls getting it done in win over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 49-31
-
Makers Elite puts down Dakine Hoops with the 34-13 victory
-
Makers Elite puts down Dakine Hoops with the 34-13 victory
-
Wisconsin Rise gets the victory over Youball, 59-43
-
509 Elite wins 71-51 over Empire Basketball Academy
-
509 Elite wins 71-51 over Empire Basketball Academy
-
Team6Man 60 Hawaii Select 50
-
Team6Man 60 Hawaii Select 50
-
Bay Area United Gold triumphant over Omaha Elite, 55-39
-
Bay Area United Gold triumphant over Omaha Elite, 55-39
-
Loudoun CDP victorious over Ball Like Me/Flames Black, 64-55
-
Loudoun CDP victorious over Ball Like Me/Flames Black, 64-55
-
Kingdom Hoops wins 81-57 over Mash
-
Kingdom Hoops wins 81-57 over Mash
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops gets the victory over Denver Clovers, 72-38
-
San Antonio Lady Hoops gets the victory over Denver Clovers, 72-38
-
Team Hustle defeats Portland Future, 52-25
-
Team Hustle defeats Portland Future, 52-25
-
MN Spartans Elite with a win over Oakland Rebels Black, 32-27
-
MN Spartans Elite with a win over Oakland Rebels Black, 32-27
-
Team Lillard 49 Pasadena Elite 34
-
Team Lillard 49 Pasadena Elite 34
-
Utah Swat victorious over bEastside Elite, 52-26
-
Utah Swat victorious over bEastside Elite, 52-26
-
Isaiah Whitehead Elite victorious over Five-Star Sports China, 70-13
-
Isaiah Whitehead Elite victorious over Five-Star Sports China, 70-13
-
Billups Elite wins 66-4 over Utah Thunder Orange
-
Billups Elite wins 66-4 over Utah Thunder Orange
-
MN Spartans Elite 101 Dakine Hoops 33
-
MN Spartans Elite 101 Dakine Hoops 33
-
CCB New Zealand defeats Black Panther Elite, 41-35
-
CCB New Zealand defeats Black Panther Elite, 41-35
-
Team Dojo wins 48-47 over Pasadena Elite
-
Team Dojo wins 48-47 over Pasadena Elite
-
Basketball Congress of Oregon gets the victory over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple, 67-56
-
Basketball Congress of Oregon gets the victory over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose Purple, 67-56
-
Bloomington picks up the 45-14 win against 808 Dynasty
-
Bloomington picks up the 45-14 win against 808 Dynasty
-
Wisconsin Rise defeats Roadrunners Sports Club, 45-22
-
Wisconsin Rise defeats Roadrunners Sports Club, 45-22
-
JDUB Club puts down Oregon Basketball Club Gold with the 55-54 victory
-
JDUB Club puts down Oregon Basketball Club Gold with the 55-54 victory
-
Oregon Basketball Club 56 San Antonio Select Green 49
-
Oregon Basketball Club 56 San Antonio Select Green 49
-
Wisconsin Focus victorious over Scotts Valley Warriors, 51-30
-
Wisconsin Focus victorious over Scotts Valley Warriors, 51-30
-
Austin Breakdown 58 KC Runnin Rebels 49
-
Austin Breakdown 58 KC Runnin Rebels 49
-
Bay Area Magic Black 84 Alaska All Stars 59
-
Bay Area Magic Black 84 Alaska All Stars 59
-
Mentally Fit 64 Team Teague 38
-
Mentally Fit 64 Team Teague 38
-
PAL Elite wins 65-45 over D1 Elite WA
-
PAL Elite wins 65-45 over D1 Elite WA
-
D'mari Johnson Player Clips
-
Dallas Mustangs with a win over Oregon Basketball Club, 41-36
-
Dallas Mustangs with a win over Oregon Basketball Club, 41-36
-
STX Cougars gets the victory over Team Jones Oregon, 57-54
-
The Unit Promise Black with a win over Play Hard Play Smart, 55-48
-
The Unit Promise Black with a win over Play Hard Play Smart, 55-48
-
LCP with a win over Lathrop Thunder, 65-14
-
LCP with a win over Lathrop Thunder, 65-14
-
FMD wins 66-65 over Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite
-
FMD wins 66-65 over Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite
-
LA Finest 56 San Antonio Lady Hoops 48
-
LA Finest 56 San Antonio Lady Hoops 48
-
Team Nike EAD triumphant over Ball Stars, 57-16
-
Team Nike EAD triumphant over Ball Stars, 57-16
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks with a win over Virginia Elite, 73-67
-
Puerto Rico Razorbacks with a win over Virginia Elite, 73-67
-
Northwest Prospects steps up for 89-64 win over San Antonio Select Black
-
Northwest Prospects steps up for 89-64 win over San Antonio Select Black
-
MN Spartans Elite defeats Hoop Elite The Program, 41-23
-
MN Spartans Elite defeats Hoop Elite The Program, 41-23
-
MN Spartans Elite defeats Hoop Elite The Program, 41-23
-
Oakland Soldiers EYBL steps up for 85-46 win over bEastside Elite
-
Oakland Soldiers EYBL steps up for 85-46 win over bEastside Elite
-
Hawaii Select victorious over Swoosh Canada, 67-23
-
Hawaii Select victorious over Swoosh Canada, 67-23
-
Las Vegas Olympians victorious over Bayou Bag Boyz, 79-68
-
Las Vegas Olympians victorious over Bayou Bag Boyz, 79-68
-
D1 Elite WA wins 93-44 over Mash Blue
-
D1 Elite WA wins 93-44 over Mash Blue
-
Rev Up Allstars picks up the 76-55 win against Texas Trail Blazers
-
Rev Up Allstars picks up the 76-55 win against Texas Trail Blazers
-
First Step RedHawks getting it done in win over Da Syndicate, 38-26
-
First Step RedHawks getting it done in win over Da Syndicate, 38-26
-
Team Flight Black 72 Vallejo Knicks 46
-
Team Flight Black 72 Vallejo Knicks 46
-
Elk Grove Capitols wins 64-32 over Team Rampage
-
Elk Grove Capitols wins 64-32 over Team Rampage
-
SSE Blue emerges victorious in matchup against West Aberdeen, 54-23
-
SSE Blue emerges victorious in matchup against West Aberdeen, 54-23
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors defeats Stockton Panthers, 77-51
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors defeats Stockton Panthers, 77-51
-
First Step RedHawks wins 41-26 over East Point Runnin Rebels
-
First Step RedHawks wins 41-26 over East Point Runnin Rebels
-
808 Tar Heels emerges victorious in matchup against bEastside Elite, 37-32
-
808 Tar Heels emerges victorious in matchup against bEastside Elite, 37-32
-
IDN Puerto Rico victorious over Youth Striving For Excellence, 66-54
-
IDN Puerto Rico victorious over Youth Striving For Excellence, 66-54
-
IL Hoopers Basketball wins 83-50 over Young Bulls
-
IL Hoopers Basketball wins 83-50 over Young Bulls
-
Tennessee Dream Chasers victorious over Texas Dynasty, 62-53
-
PDX Elite wins 65-60 over 1Nation/Dream Vision
-
PDX Elite wins 65-60 over 1Nation/Dream Vision
-
Houdini's All Stars with a win over WTBA Hoops, 61-15
-
Houdini's All Stars with a win over WTBA Hoops, 61-15
-
Each One Teach One E1T1 defeats IL Hoopers Basketball, 58-29
-
Each One Teach One E1T1 defeats IL Hoopers Basketball, 58-29
-
NE Bison Red wins 83-74 over Team Foe
-
NE Bison Red wins 83-74 over Team Foe
-
Rise Up LA wins 30-27 over PI Roadrunners
-
Rise Up LA wins 30-27 over PI Roadrunners
-
Virginia Elite Black picks up the 61-37 win against Fire Dragons
-
Virginia Elite Black picks up the 61-37 win against Fire Dragons
-
Oakland Rebels Black 91 Bay Area United Black 28
-
Oakland Rebels Black 91 Bay Area United Black 28
-
Pasadena Elite gets the victory over Oakland Rebels Red, 54-17
-
Pasadena Elite gets the victory over Oakland Rebels Red, 54-17
-
Team Splash defeats Utah Hive, 47-17
-
Team Splash defeats Utah Hive, 47-17
-
Texas Trail Blazers triumphant over Rev Up Allstars, 53-24
-
Texas Trail Blazers triumphant over Rev Up Allstars, 53-24
-
Wisconsin Rise defeats Team Inland, 34-21
-
Wisconsin Rise defeats Team Inland, 34-21
-
NYBA Dream Chasers with a win over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose White, 97-19
-
NYBA Dream Chasers with a win over West Coast Xtreme of San Jose White, 97-19
-
GR Sports 57 Genesis Hoops Black 42
-
GR Sports 57 Genesis Hoops Black 42
-
Madison Bobcats gets the victory over REB Splash Bros, 74-54
-
Madison Bobcats gets the victory over REB Splash Bros, 74-54
-
Roadrunners Sports Club gets the victory over WS Premier, 70-46
-
Knights Basketball Academy getting it done in win over NorCal Blaze, 48-44
-
Knights Basketball Academy getting it done in win over NorCal Blaze, 48-44
-
7Days steps up for 75-71 win over Madison
-
7Days steps up for 75-71 win over Madison
-
GR Sports emerges victorious in matchup against LA Warriors, 66-44
-
GR Sports emerges victorious in matchup against LA Warriors, 66-44
-
Denis Woods Player Clips
-
Pasadena Elite victorious over Lathrop Thunder Orange, 64-48
-
Pasadena Elite victorious over Lathrop Thunder Orange, 64-48
-
CarrollGoL1ve gets the victory over Dallas Mustangs, 63-22
-
CarrollGoL1ve gets the victory over Dallas Mustangs, 63-22
-
ECBA Pioneers Black victorious over Empire, 63-53
-
ECBA Pioneers Black victorious over Empire, 63-53
-
Hawaii Select picks up the 60-40 win against Chappaqua Storm
-
Hawaii Select picks up the 60-40 win against Chappaqua Storm
-
Team Nebraska Express with a win over Rio Rancho Rams, 80-36
-
Team Nebraska Express with a win over Rio Rancho Rams, 80-36
-
DBC puts down Five-Star Sports China with the 62-17 victory
-
DBC puts down Five-Star Sports China with the 62-17 victory
-
San Antonio King Hoops with a win over Team Dtermined Select, 80-60
-
San Antonio King Hoops with a win over Team Dtermined Select, 80-60
-
Excel Black wins 44-42 over Genesis Hoops Purple
-
Excel Black wins 44-42 over Genesis Hoops Purple
-
Beaumont Thunder wins 71-35 over Arkansas Blazers
-
Indy Allstars steps up for 77-53 win over Rev Up Allstars
-
Indy Allstars steps up for 77-53 win over Rev Up Allstars
-
Roadrunners Sports Club wins 60-34 over Team6Man
-
Roadrunners Sports Club wins 60-34 over Team6Man
-
Sports Factory wins 72-39 over Virginia Elite
-
Sports Factory wins 72-39 over Virginia Elite
-
Kings Unlimited getting it done in win over Hoopademix, 63-49
-
Kings Unlimited getting it done in win over Hoopademix, 63-49
-
Team Unleashed South Carolina 91 CCB New Zealand 43
-
Team Unleashed South Carolina 91 CCB New Zealand 43
-
All Net Hawaii defeats NM Heat Black, 63-52
-
All Net Hawaii defeats NM Heat Black, 63-52
-
Billups Elite 70 702 Supreme 41