Replays
-
Madison steps up for 35-17 win over Hillsboro Spartans
-
Sagebrush Hoops puts down Idaho Elite (Blue) with the 52-40 victory
-
YBA Elite picks up the 64-44 win against Utah Empire
-
Kennewick Crush (Black) puts down FLAMES (4/5) with the 46-18 victory
-
Riverside Hawks steps up for 60-54 win over TX Hardwork
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) wins 51-42 over West Linn (Amundson)
-
Vancouver Grizzlies 68 Team Nash 63
-
Mega 1 Ballers puts down Oakland Rebels (Red) with the 54-19 victory
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) triumphant over Vancouver Grizzlies, 54-43
-
MAC (Black) wins 48-27 over Team Fly (Lake)
-
Triple S Warriors triumphant over Threat, 51-47
-
SF Rebels (Black) wins 83-74 over Riverside Hawks
-
Local Hoops defeats MAC (Black), 63-44
-
Sagebrush Hoops picks up the 46-44 win against LOCAL Hoops
-
PDX Breakout Elite (Yellow) gets the victory over Tacoma Panthers, 56-13
-
Drive Nation Elite (2022) emerges victorious in matchup against FOH Seattle, 66-27
-
Clackamas Cavs (Augon) getting it done in win over Camas (Parker), 30-10
-
Camas (Harris) with a win over Franklin (Maroon), 26-10
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) 55 New York Gauchos 45
-
NCA Elite with a win over West Linn (Faulkner), 44-14
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) victorious over Team Fly (Kirsten), 51-43
-
Summit Storm getting it done in win over DENY Basketball, 48-46
-
AK Elite steps up for 57-36 win over Arlington
-
DV45 with a win over Utah Empire, 60-43
-
AK Elite takes Team Flight to the woodshed in 1-0 shutout victory
-
509 Insanity 48 Kent Elite (Dance) 35
-
253 Venim triumphant over AthElite, 52-48
-
AZ Storm (Black) defeats Newberg, 62-38
-
Woodland 29 Franklin (Maroon) 21
-
Kennewick Icemen getting it done in win over Power Play, 56-52
-
FAST (4/5) triumphant over FLAMES (4/5), 26-11
-
Things end all tied up between SF Rebels (Red) and West Texas Triple Threat
-
East Bay Soldiers puts down Federal Way Warriors with the 42-37 victory
-
Team Lillard (Ballers Select) gets the victory over Riverside Hawks, 73-56
-
Seattle Stars emerges victorious in matchup against AAP, 65-40
-
WA Prospects 56 Team Fly (Devonte) 46
-
Camas (Black) 44 West Valley Swish 42
-
Seattle Stars getting it done in win over West Coast All Stars, 51-50
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) with a win over Riverside Hawks, 46-45
-
Drive Nation Elite (2022) wins 68-48 over Team Dream Academy
-
Skyline (Silver) 54 Eastside Hoops 46
-
Portland Crew wins 35-15 over Splash
-
West Coast All Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Hawaii Wolves, 69-30
-
Sherwood (McCulloch) defeats Bothell Select, 35-25
-
SF Rebels (Black) defeats Atlanta BIG 5, 65-58
-
New Mexico Heat 48 Cache Valley Elite 23
-
Sherwood (Williams) 61 Team Inland (CA) 56
-
Atlanta BIG 5 wins 62-51 over RC Bulls
-
Chrome Elite wins 53-32 over Idaho Elite
-
LOCAL Hoops 70 Team Inland (CA) 44
-
Outlawz puts down Talk Of The Town with the 50-23 victory
-
Hot Shots 22 AthElite 13
-
Nor Cal Outlawz defeats Bay Area Clippers, 52-29
-
Hermiston Storm puts down Beaverton with the 48-16 victory
-
AZ Storm (Black) wins 53-52 over ARC
-
Tacoma Reign Elite wins 48-16 over Magical Moves
-
Team Nikos (Elite) gets the victory over Top Scholar Elite (Black), 59-40
-
Portland Fire 68 Hermiston Dawgs 38
-
Camas (Black) defeats East Bay Soldiers, 44-43
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black), 10-2
-
Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) 30 Prosser Mustangs (2022) 28
-
Portland Crew steps up for 44-25 win over Hawaii Wolves
-
Team Nikos (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against LV Warriors, 57-47
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) wins 72-33 over Grant (Blue)
-
Chrome Elite defeats Los Angeles Elite (Red), 46-40
-
Top Scholar Elite (Blue) gets the victory over Gamepoint Elite, 53-51
-
AZ Storm (Black) wins 54-26 over Alaska Grizzlies
-
YBA Elite wins 54-37 over Seattle Select High Academic
-
NCYS Lady Elite gets a goose egg from 8 Stars (3/4) in 2-0 shutout win
-
CP3/GC Ballers 58 Dynasty (Red) 57
-
LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB) 75 Revup Allstars 72
-
Mac Black 43 Team Fly (Darius) 20
-
SF Rebels (Guy) victorious over Team Oregon, 57-56
-
Stockton Hoops picks up the 56-34 win against Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow)
-
Team Oregon (II) defeats Alameda Vipers, 41-39
-
Titans defeats Portland Crew, 48-15
-
AZ Storm (Black) getting it done in win over Seattle Stars, 53-46
-
Alaska Grizzlies with a win over Team Nikos (Elite), 44-42
-
Skyline (Silver) triumphant over California Elitez, 18-14
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) picks up the 68-65 win against Oakland Rebels (Silver)
-
LV Warriors wins 78-30 over Powerhouse Hoops
-
SF Rebels (Guy) with a win over LOCAL Hoops, 45-22
-
Mt. View Thunder gets the victory over Richland Gunners, 50-36
-
Battle Ground wins 38-29 over Mt. View Thunder
-
RMG Elite 75 YBA Elite 45
-
Kennewick Icemen defeats Boise Braves, 53-33
-
Power Play triumphant over Boise Braves, 51-40
-
East Bay Soldiers victorious over Rams, 39-30
-
Cache Valley Elite 54 Bay Area Clippers (Red) 48
-
SF Rebels (Guy) gets the victory over Seattle Stars, 49-40
-
Hillsboro puts down Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) with the 41-29 victory
-
Team Nash puts down Hawk Hoops (Orange) with the 45-40 victory
-
Oregon Flash puts down Team Fly (Petragallo) with the 38-14 victory
-
PowerPlay Hoops puts down Tacoma Panthers with the 39-15 victory
-
Camas (Parker) steps up for 30-24 win over Kennewick Crush (Black)
-
Rampage (Gold) defeats Sagebrush Hoops, 56-49
-
Yellow Jackets getting it done in win over Razor Blazers, 20-16
-
Team Legit gets the victory over WA Supreme (13U), 54-37
-
Hawaii Heat emerges victorious in matchup against Spokane Flight, 67-62
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) defeats Active PCH Kidz, 55-40
-
PDX Elite (Green) getting it done in win over Billups Elite (13U), 15-14
-
NW Stars emerges victorious in matchup against AthElite, 42-11
-
Alameda Vipers getting it done in win over West Linn Lions (Graham), 37-27
-
New York Gauchos steps up for 45-19 win over Oakland Rebels (Red)
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) picks up the 62-55 win against Utah Hard Knox
-
NEYB 60 Team Fly (Kirsten) 41
-
Grant (Blue) 57 Oakland Rebels (Silver) 50
-
LOCAL Hoops wins 37-34 over West Linn (Lee)
-
Team SWAT getting it done in win over 509 Insanity, 76-72
-
Team Flight gets the victory over Payton’s Place, 58-30
-
Team Fly (Leatherman) defeats Hillsboro, 45-27
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) defeats Mega 1 Ballers, 51-33
-
Federal Warriors getting it done in win over Tacoma Panthers, 53-51
-
Vegas Elite getting it done in win over LOCAL Hoops, 39-23
-
Team Lillard 61 Seattle Stars 47
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) wins 52-30 over Dynasty (Black)
-
Sacramento Cobras steps up for 67-29 win over Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Red)
-
YBA Elite wins 59-58 over Tigard Tigers
-
Team Thrill steps up for 48-27 win over Washington Supreme
-
Team Nikos (Elite) victorious over LOCAL Hoops, 35-33
-
24/7 defeats Top Scholar Elite (Blue), 63-54
-
FAST (4/5) defeats Clackamas Cavs (Augon), 27-24
-
Things end all tied up between Elite Sports Academy and Clutch (Royal)
-
D Block defeats East Bay Soldiers, 81-78
-
Kent Elite (Red) getting it done in win over 253 Venim, 55-10
-
Camas (Red) getting it done in win over Hermiston Dawgs, 53-35
-
Chrome Elite gets the victory over Franklin (White), 42-30
-
8 Stars (3/4) 14 Idaho Hoop Dreams 3
-
Vancouver Sports Club defeats East Bay Soldiers, 52-12
-
Hillsboro wins 44-36 over Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow)
-
Northwest Heat 47 AthElite 10
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) with a win over Global Basketball Club, 38-30
-
PowerPlay Hoops wins 24-10 over Portland Crew
-
Hawaii Heat wins 54-36 over Idaho Elite (Red)
-
Global Basketball Club wins 43-42 over NCW Hoops
-
Franklin (Maroon) gets the victory over Mt. Tabor Eagles, 45-24
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Inland, 39-26
-
Sherwood (McCulloch) puts down Team Fly (Schoolcraft) with the 40-9 victory
-
Utah Empire puts down Gamepoint (Black) with the 83-64 victory
-
California Elitez gets the victory over West Linn (Amundson), 57-35
-
NCYS Lady Elite defeats WA Prospects, 25-18
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) puts down Camas (Red) with the 47-19 victory
-
509 Insanity steps up for 59-16 win over Franklin (White)
-
Utah Hard Knox with a win over Club Sports (Black - 2022), 50-47
-
Kennewick Icemen steps up for 53-47 win over Baker Dawgs
-
NWThunder Hoops wins 59-37 over NW Stars
-
The Legion Of Hoops gets the victory over Excel, 58-33
-
Grassroots Elite emerges victorious in matchup against W5, 60-51
-
Barlow Bruins gets the victory over WA Prospects, 58-48
-
DBA Drive victorious over Team Nash, 59-42
-
All Out Basketball gets the victory over NW Stars (Red), 28-4
-
PowerPlay Hoops victorious over Federal Way Warriors, 65-38
-
Global Basketball Club with a win over Gamepoint Select, 55-54
-
Camas (Williams) triumphant over Nation, 34-32
-
NW Stars (Red) defeats Kelso HHC, 44-39
-
Xpress victorious over Utah Hard Knox, 48-19
-
Gamepoint Select defeats Camas (Red), 48-28
-
Skyline (Silver) wins 59-45 over Battle Ground
-
FOH Seattle (Blue) puts down Elite Sports Academy with the 61-45 victory
-
Idaho Elite puts down Vertical Pursuit with the 43-34 victory
-
Urban Sports 41 AU Savages 37
-
LV Warriors defeats Hawk Hoops, 52-46
-
Pre-Eminent puts down Galaxy Elite with the 45-28 victory
-
Team Dojo triumphant over West Coast All Stars, 51-35
-
Idaho Elite with a win over Team Fly (Overton), 37-36
-
Port Angelas with a win over Hermiston Storm, 54-53
-
Bay Area Clippers (Blue) getting it done in win over PDX Elite (Green), 52-35
-
Sumner Spartans defeats DENY Basketball, 49-20
-
NW Stars (Navy) steps up for 43-27 win over EBC (Blue)
-
NWThunder Hoops with a win over Idaho Hoop Dreams, 63-15
-
New Mexico Heat 60 Bay Area Clippers (Red) 22
-
Federal Way Warriors 44 Elite Sports Academy 39
-
NWThunder Hoops wins 76-29 over WA Prospects
-
NorCal Bulls defeats Top Scholar Elite (Black), 56-42
-
NorCal Bulls triumphant over RISE, 32-15
-
SF Rebels (Guy) emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Storm (Black), 51-31
-
Mac wins 44-20 over Federal Way Warriors
-
Stockton Hoops defeats Sherwood (Harris), 53-21
-
Camas (Red) wins 55-50 over Pre-Eminent
-
NorCal Bulls getting it done in win over Clutch (Royal), 68-50
-
SF Rebels (Black) steps up for 63-62 win over Academy of Future Ballers
-
RC Bulls gets the victory over Utah Hard Knox, 57-35
-
New York Gauchos 58 Yellow Jackets 40
-
It's a wash between Pre-Eminent and Westside Ballers
-
Team Fly (Darius) with a win over Tri-City Blazers, 47-16
-
WA Prospects defeats Idaho Hoop Dreams, 57-46
-
West Linn (Faulkner) picks up the 54-22 win against Top Scholar Hoops (6/7)
-
Beaverton defeats Franklin (White), 45-27
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) triumphant over Oregon Flash, 65-42
-
Team Nikos (Elite) defeats Eastside Hoops, 57-25
-
Tucson Spartans wins 70-28 over Team Fly (Anderson)
-
AZ MonStarz triumphant over Team SWAT, 57-53
-
Mac Black wins 48-14 over EastMo Lions
-
Kent Elite with a win over Team Fly (Darius), 36-14
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) 58 Grant (Blue) 28
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) 54 Bay Area Clippers (Red) 37
-
Pre-Eminent wins 65-41 over Roosevelt Roughriders (Black)
-
AZ Storm (Black) with a win over Dynasty (Red), 71-61
-
Team Nikos (Black) puts down AthElite with the 71-7 victory
-
Pre-Eminent 64 Camas (Black) 43
-
East Bay Soldiers steps up for 45-19 win over Viking Elite
-
Idaho Elite (Red) wins 43-40 over Tacoma Panthers
-
East Bay Soldiers triumphant over Kent Elite, 26-24
-
Rmg Alite emerges victorious in matchup against Washington Prospects, 43-34
-
LOCAL Hoops puts down Team Fly (Overton) with the 45-29 victory
-
Team Fly (Perrault) steps up for 67-53 win over Gamepoint (Black)
-
Kennewick Crush (Black) victorious over FLAMES (4/5), 16-6
-
West Coast All Stars wins 74-66 over Seattle Stars
-
Oregon Flash defeats Grants Pass (Huston), 4-2
-
SB Magic Elite gets the victory over Legion of Zoom, 35-3
-
Indiana Elite 67 Billups Elite (13U) 39
-
Team Fly (Waddell) wins 53-40 over Franklin (Maroon)
-
Team Oregon steps up for 50-32 win over NW Stars
-
Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland) defeats Hillsboro, 48-30
-
Vancouver Grizzlies 64 NEYB 61
-
NW Stars (Navy) defeats Idaho Hoop Dreams, 55-48
-
TJ Ford Elite victorious over Oakland Rebels (Black), 51-33
-
Powerhouse Hoops 47 Seattle Stars 27
-
NCYS Lady Elite defeats 24/7, 57-54
-
Newberg victorious over Portland Fire, 61-54
-
West Linn (Faulkner) 47 Camas (Black) 33
-
Team Nikos (Elite) wins 69-60 over Team Fly (Perrault)
-
Camas (Black) with a win over 253 Venim, 52-48
-
LOCAL Hoops wins 46-33 over HD Basketball
-
Pre-Eminent with a win over Team Flight, 47-43
-
Team Flight (2/3) defeats Yellow Jackets, 35-16
-
LOCAL Hoops 64 Vancouver Sports Club 61
-
Team Fly (Lake) 42 Idaho Elite 34
-
Team Flight (2/3) defeats SB Magic Elite, 29-24
-
RMG Elite victorious over Vertical Pursuit, 50-35
-
Camas (Rerick) 31 Bothell Select 25
-
RMG Elite triumphant over Vegas Elite, 48-45
-
Tigard Tigers emerges victorious in matchup against Idaho Elite, 40-38
-
Team Flight wins 57-51 over Los Angeles Elite (Red)
-
FCP Vancouver emerges victorious in matchup against Franklin (Maroon), 66-50
-
Clackamas Cavs (Hicks) victorious over Kent Elite, 55-46
-
Team Oregon victorious over Tacoma Reign Elite, 63-51
-
No Mercy For Failure 47 Excel 28
-
LOCAL Hoops wins 54-48 over Bend Hoops Premier
-
Prosser Mustangs (2022) triumphant over Roosevelt Roughriders (Black), 64-41
-
Team Nikos (Elite) wins 48-31 over Tucson Spartans
-
RISE 49 California Elitez 43
-
West Coast All Stars 45 Team Nikos (Black) 42
-
Primo Soldiers triumphant over Hawk Hoops (Black), 44-26
-
Camas (Red) 45 90TEN (Sledge) 43
-
Bend Hoops Premier emerges victorious in matchup against Team Inland (CA), 48-22
-
WA Prospects triumphant over HD Basketball, 23-17
-
Utah Hard Knox gets the victory over SF Rebels (Red), 52-49
-
Northwest Heat wins 61-10 over Idaho Hoop Dreams
-
New Mexico Heat victorious over AthElite, 51-17
-
Team Nikos (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against Clackamas Cavs (Hicks), 59-36
-
Team Nikos (Elite) victorious over Seattle Select High Academic, 40-37
-
Kelso HHC steps up for 47-37 win over Team Oregon (II)
-
Team Thrill steps up for 65-51 win over SF Rebels (Black)
-
Skyline (Silver) wins 55-39 over Idaho Rebels
-
Grassroots Elite puts down Indiana Elite with the 70-48 victory
-
The Legion Of Hoops wins 89-32 over AAP
-
East Bay Soldiers defeats MYB, 60-42
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) emerges victorious in matchup against YBA Dawgs, 68-56
-
CA Seal Team victorious over CWS (Central Washington), 71-65
-
Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland) puts down Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) with the 65-42 victory
-
Arlington steps up for 54-31 win over Newberg
-
Alaska Grizzlies defeats AK Elite, 44-33
-
Team Thrill wins 53-17 over D-BLOCK
-
Federal Way Warriors getting it done in win over Tri-City Blazers, 24-16
-
Seattle Stars victorious over Columbia River, 68-45
-
Things end all tied up between Camas (Red) and WA Prospects
-
Idaho Rebels defeats Vancouver Sports Club, 46-30
-
NW Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Blackout, 32-17
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) 59 Team Fly (Lake) 21
-
It's a wash between Washington Prospects and Vegas Elite
-
Grant (Blue) defeats Camas (Red), 47-41
-
Top Scholar Elite defeats Columbia River, 89-83
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) triumphant over NEYB, 51-30
-
Team Fly (Darius) with a win over Federal Way Warriors, 25-11
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams (Black) wins 59-58 over Pioneers
-
PowerPlay Hoops steps up for 39-31 win over Rampage (Gold)
-
2nd in C emerges victorious in matchup against 3rd in B, 19-17
-
Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Red) defeats Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black), 47-27
-
Sumner Spartans defeats Kennewick Icemen, 43-37
-
Urban Sports defeats Pre-Eminent, 70-57
-
The Legion Of Hoops wins 89-88 over No Mercy For Failure
-
Hard Work Beats Talent picks up the 51-34 win against LOCAL Hoops
-
West Texas Triple Threat 49 SF Rebels (Red) 38
-
Team Dojo gets the victory over Portland Crew, 46-24
-
NW Stars wins 35-32 over Northwest Heat
-
AZ MonStarz emerges victorious in matchup against Seattle Stars, 46-43
-
RMG Elite defeats WA Supreme (13U), 62-42
-
Tucson Spartans 38 Primo Soldiers 30
-
NCYS Lady Elite triumphant over Northwest Heat, 37-29
-
Gamepoint Elite 47 Utah Elite 41
-
SB Magic Elite 36 Razor Blazers 10
-
Hit Hoops puts down Federal Warriors with the 66-55 victory
-
Viking Elite 67 Hard Work Beats Talent 47
-
New Mexico Heat puts down Sumner Spartans with the 55-50 victory
-
TX Hardwork defeats Drive Nation Elite (2022), 68-66
-
Federal Way Warriors defeats Team Fly (Overton), 39-37
-
Camas (Harris) wins 23-21 over Madison
-
Viking Elite wins 57-31 over Idaho Elite (Blue)
-
Utah Hard Knox defeats Cache Valley Elite, 57-43
-
Team Oregon (I) 38 Xpress 23
-
NCW Hoops picks up the 51-44 win against Active PCH Kidz
-
Riverside Hawks wins 46-29 over AZ MonStarz
-
EBC (Blue) triumphant over HD Basketball, 47-30
-
WA Supreme (13U) victorious over Team Nikos (Elite), 53-30
-
AK Elite 52 AZ Storm (Black) 51
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) steps up for 52-40 win over Drive Nation Elite (Red)
-
YBA Dawgs steps up for 68-18 win over Team Fly (Kirsten)
-
DBA Drive steps up for 55-49 win over Utah Hard Knox
-
NCYS Lady Elite puts down NW Stars with the 42-17 victory
-
Blackout emerges victorious in matchup against Gamepoint Elite, 69-65
-
Academy of Future Ballers 60 New Mexico Heat 29
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) gets the victory over AZ MonStarz, 50-34
-
Hanford Flight (Purple) 79 Dynasty (Gray) (6/7) 4
-
Alaska Grizzlies emerges victorious in matchup against 3rd in H, 52-40
-
Team Oregon wins 67-45 over Utah Hard Knox
-
Utah Hard Knox 47 509 Insanity (2022) 39
-
Sacramento Cobras wins 68-36 over Galaxy Elite
-
Cleveland (Green) victorious over Bothell Select, 31-29
-
Bend Hoops Premier gets the victory over LOCAL Hoops, 27-18
-
NW Stars (Navy) defeats Team Oregon (I), 59-53
-
West Linn Lions (Graham) victorious over Camas (Bauer), 50-29
-
Bend Hoops Premier 65 Team Fly (Anderson) 51
-
Yellow Jackets victorious over FOH Seattle, 70-61
-
Team Fly (Overton) 58 Idaho Elite 49
-
LV Warriors wins 77-63 over Baker Dawgs
-
Team Fly (Perrault) emerges victorious in matchup against Seattle Select, 44-34
-
Nor Cal Outlawz steps up for 66-14 win over Federal Way Warriors
-
Things end all tied up between Franklin (Maroon) and Camas (Harris)
-
Camas (Rerick) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Fly (Schoolcraft), 25-13
-
AU Savages getting it done in win over Grants Pass (Huston), 40-35
-
Team Lillard (Ballers Select) with a win over DV45, 49-27
-
East Bay Soldiers triumphant over Pdx Elite, 53-29
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue), 52-17
-
Team Fly (Devonte) with a win over 253 Venim, 46-19
-
NCYS Lady Elite puts down NW Stars with the 46-39 victory
-
Team Fly (Waddell) with a win over Top Scholar Hoops (6/7), 62-25
-
AZ MonStarz 54 West Linn (Lee) 37
-
Chrome wins 28-16 over Mayhem
-
Mt. Tabor Eagles 39 Hillsboro 21
-
Lady PURE 47 Idaho Hoop Dreams 43
-
Tucson Spartans triumphant over 509 Insanity, 47-26
-
WL Ballers (3/4) picks up the 14-4 win against Kent Elite
-
Galaxy Elite wins 59-29 over Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow)
-
Clutch (Crimson) defeats Camas (Williams), 32-30
-
Yellow Jackets emerges victorious in matchup against Utah Elite, 58-53
-
YBA Elite wins 72-66 over Utah Elite
-
YBA Elite 43 Team Fly (Lake) 25
-
Billups Elite (13U) defeats West Coast All Stars, 83-82
-
Drive Nation Elite (2022) wins 73-49 over Atlanta BIG 5
-
NCYS Lady Elite defeats AthElite, 44-7
-
Riverside Hawks triumphant over AAP, 54-32
-
YBA Elite defeats Team Nikos (Elite), 63-51
-
Sherwood (Williams) wins 37-31 over Team Inland (CA)
-
AZ MonStarz steps up for 54-42 win over LOCAL Hoops
-
Utah Hard Knox wins 74-72 over Top Scholar Elite (Blue)
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) puts down Drive Nation Elite (Red) with the 42-38 victory
-
Top Scholar Hoops (6/7) wins 45-38 over Mt. Tabor Eagles
-
Utah Hard Knox wins 67-53 over LOCAL Hoops
-
Powerhouse Hoops with a win over Richland Gunners, 61-59
-
East Bay Soldiers defeats Vertical Pursuit, 72-69
-
AZ Storm (Black) 51 Utah Hard Knox 20
-
WL Ballers (3/4) 35 Federal Way Warriors 26
-
Vegas Elite getting it done in win over LOCAL Hoops, 35-15
-
AU Savages defeats Pre-Eminent, 63-58
-
W5 gets the victory over W2, 35-27
-
Things end all tied up between EBC (Blue) and YBA Elite, 31-24
-
Skyline (Silver) steps up for 48-38 win over West Linn (Amundson)
-
NW Stars 43 Magical Moves 38
-
Boise Braves steps up for 47-40 win over All Sports Hawks (Blue)
-
Tucson Spartans emerges victorious in matchup against Eastside Hoops, 46-27
-
Mac Black defeats East Bay Soldiers, 46-24
-
PDX Ballers steps up for 48-46 win over Team Oregon
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue) getting it done in win over Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black), 45-31
-
Hard Work Beats Talent emerges victorious in matchup against Rogues, 53-38
-
West Valley Swish steps up for 52-48 win over Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue)
-
Billups Elite (13U) gets the victory over PDX Elite (Green), 59-56
-
MAC (Black) victorious over Primo Soldiers, 55-38
-
Powerhouse Hoops victorious over Battle Ground, 54-38
-
Alaska Grizzlies puts down Bend Hoops Premier with the 53-36 victory
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) defeats Kennewick Icemen, 75-69
-
Hard Work Beats Talent puts down Sherwood (Harris) with the 64-35 victory
-
Team Oregon emerges victorious in matchup against Magical Moves, 48-22
-
RC Bulls defeats Top Scholar Elite (Blue), 64-51
-
Chrome Elite defeats Franklin (Maroon), 64-33
-
Rampage (Gold) emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast All Stars, 50-46
-
Vancouver Sports Club defeats Team Dojo, 49-43
-
Hawk Hoops defeats Chrome Elite, 43-19
-
Los Angeles Elite (Red) with a win over Tucson Spartans, 52-42
-
Camas (Red) getting it done in win over Sacramento Cobras, 60-55
-
Hard Work Beats Talent gets the victory over Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland), 60-45
-
Vegas Elite wins 48-45 over RMG Elite
-
West Linn (Faulkner) steps up for 27-24 win over Mt. Tabor Eagles
-
Kennewick Icemen getting it done in win over Richland Gunners, 46-25
-
West Coast All Stars 60 The Legion Of Hoops 42
-
It's a wash between AZ Storm (Black) and Mega 1 Ballers
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams with a win over Lady Inland, 49-31
-
CP3/GC Ballers wins 73-44 over AZ Storm (Black)
-
No Mercy For Failure wins 78-69 over AAP
-
Nation defeats Camas (Parker), 56-6
-
Team Oregon triumphant over AZ Storm (Black), 50-47
-
PowerPlay Hoops gets the victory over Hawaii Wolves, 37-13
-
Camas (Red) 53 East Bay Soldiers 20
-
ARC emerges victorious in matchup against RMG Elite, 69-60
-
Sumner Spartans getting it done in win over FCP Vancouver, 60-56
-
Team SWAT wins 49-30 over HD Basketball
-
Hard Work Beats Talent defeats Bulldogs, 51-18
-
LOCAL Hoops picks up the 39-34 win against West Linn (Lee)
-
Los Angeles Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SF Rebels (Black), 47-27
-
Team Nikos (Elite) gets the victory over Top Scholar Elite (Black), 55-38
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) defeats East Bay Soldiers, 42-25
-
RISE gets the victory over Active PCH Kidz, 51-34
-
Rams 32 EastMo Lions 26
-
Chrome Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Federal Way Warriors, 56-47
-
Arizona Iron puts down CWS (Central Washington) with the 65-41 victory
-
Cache Valley Elite wins 51-30 over AthElite
-
PowerPlay Hoops wins 49-19 over Federal Way Warriors
-
Top Scholar Elite (Blue) wins 49-48 over Club Sports (Black - 2022)
-
West Coast All Stars victorious over Utah Hard Knox, 60-31
-
It's a wash between Elite Sports Academy and Clutch (Royal)
-
Team Fly (Lake) picks up the 63-41 win against Team Lillard
-
ARC triumphant over SF Rebels (Black), 45-43
-
Team Fly (Leatherman) steps up for 46-12 win over Dynasty (Gray) (6/7)
-
East Bay Soldiers 41 AthElite 20
-
It's a wash between Team Fly (Lake) and Team Lillard
-
Mavericks (Black) triumphant over Alameda Vipers, 57-54
-
LV Warriors defeats Sumner Spartans, 58-29
-
West Coast All Stars picks up the 32-21 win against Utah Hard Knox
-
Elite Sports Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Sherwood (Williams), 42-40
-
WA Prospects puts down Clutch (Cardinal) with the 45-32 victory
-
Young Gunz puts down Oakland Rebels (Red) with the 31-14 victory
-
Gamepoint Elite wins 58-29 over Hardwood Elite
-
24/7 emerges victorious in matchup against NW Stars, 53-40
-
Sumner Spartans 27 Splash 16
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) defeats Drive Nation Elite (Black), 40-21
-
Shadow Wolves steps up for 49-10 win over Dynasty (Gray) (6/7)
-
SF Rebels (Pee Wee) wins 52-38 over Seattle Stars
-
Mt. View Thunder wins 41-38 over DENY Basketball
-
Team Oregon (I) 50 Lady Inland 35
-
AZ Storm (Black) defeats 509 Insanity, 55-35
-
NorCal Bulls wins 63-39 over Kent Elite (Red)
-
Tucson Spartans 52 Team Nikos (Elite) 50
-
Hermiston Storm with a win over Central Catholic, 45-7
-
Team Fly (Swayne) defeats Central Catholic, 45-6
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) wins 58-54 over YBA Dawgs
-
Arlington puts down Hermiston Dawgs with the 66-36 victory
-
Vegas Elite wins 66-32 over Washington Prospects
-
SF Lady Rebels gets the victory over Magical Moves, 40-34
-
YBA Dawgs wins 51-17 over Boise Braves
-
Camas (Black) defeats Team Fly (Waddell), 39-32
-
Camas (Thompson) defeats FAST (4/5), 34-16
-
YBA Elite getting it done in win over EBC (Blue), 61-53
-
RC Bulls victorious over Club Sports (Black - 2022), 45-19
-
90TEN (Wall) 45 AthElite 29
-
Pasco defeats HD Basketball, 20-15
-
Madison wins 17-16 over Chrome
-
Seattle Stars 55 AZ MonStarz 39
-
Rogues wins 60-33 over Bulldogs
-
Tigard Tigers defeats East Bay Soldiers, 58-49
-
Team Inland (CA) wins 51-44 over Portland Fire
-
Camas (Thompson) picks up the 41-10 win against FAST (4/5)
-
YBA Elite triumphant over Gamepoint (Black), 65-42
-
YBA Elite 61 FOH Seattle 53
-
Team Esface (Hitters) wins 55-18 over Camas (Black)
-
NorCal Tar Heels defeats Kent Elite (Dance), 44-39
-
All Out Basketball defeats Triple S Warriors, 57-42
-
Hawk Hoops steps up for 41-25 win over Baker Dawgs
-
Utah Hard Knox victorious over Vancouver Grizzlies, 58-49
-
L1 steps up for 37-23 win over L2
-
Camas (Red) defeats West Valley Swish, 38-9
-
SF Rebels (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against DV45, 75-60
-
Canada Grassroots 66 SF Rebels (Black) 47
-
Kelso HHC 46 Beaverton 18
-
Team Dojo wins 49-31 over Team Nikos (Black)
-
PDX Ballers puts down Drive Nation Elite (Black) with the 42-23 victory
-
HD Basketball gets the victory over NCYS Lady Elite, 21-11
-
Team Oregon with a win over NW Stars, 47-14
-
Club Sports (Black - 2022) victorious over Primo Soldiers, 50-39
-
Tucson Spartans steps up for 72-33 win over AthElite
-
Pioneers wins 53-47 over Chrome Elite
-
2nd in B victorious over 3rd in A, 51-21
-
Kent Elite defeats FCP Vancouver, 60-47
-
Sherwood (McCulloch) defeats West Linn Lions (Moore), 35-16
-
Academy of Future Ballers wins 75-69 over Hardwood Elite
-
Team Thrill 53 Drive Nation Elite (2022) 37
-
NorCal Bulls emerges victorious in matchup against Federal Way Warriors, 68-24
-
Stockton Hoops getting it done in win over Hard Work Beats Talent, 58-51
-
24/7 with a win over Excel, 83-36
-
Columbia River picks up the 63-59 win against Team Fly (Overton)
-
NCYS Lady Elite steps up for 24-21 win over Northwest Heat
-
Mavericks (Black) 38 NW Stars (Red) 34
-
Pre-Eminent gets the victory over Prosser Mustangs (2022), 59-51
-
Team Oregon steps up for 55-34 win over West Coast All Stars
-
HD Basketball picks up the 21-14 win against NCYS Lady Elite
-
Hard Work Beats Talent 29 LOCAL Hoops 22
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) wins 65-44 over D-BLOCK
-
Academy of Future Ballers picks up the 84-57 win against Seattle Stars
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams wins 28-15 over 8 Stars (3/4)
-
Utah Elite 66 Hardwood Elite 65
-
Vancouver Grizzlies gets the victory over Camas (Red), 61-40
-
Nation wins 39-0 over FLAMES (4/5)
-
L9 wins 38-32 over 90TEN (Wall)
-
Rams wins 18-11 over Tri-City Blazers
-
Gamepoint (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against Seattle Stars, 63-48
-
Oregon Flash 45 AU Savages 44
-
All Out Basketball 48 Team Oregon (II) 16
-
West Linn Lions (Graham) emerges victorious in matchup against Port Angelas, 59-58
-
Shadow Wolves puts down Top Scholar Hoops (6/7) with the 32-23 victory
-
LOCAL Hoops getting it done in win over Vegas Elite, 23-22
-
Team Nash defeats New Mexico Heat, 59-55
-
NCYS Lady Elite triumphant over Lady Blackout, 41-5
-
3rd in C wins 69-57 over 2nd in B
-
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) wins 58-52 over Camas (Black)
-
Nor Cal Outlawz emerges victorious in matchup against NorCal Bulls, 74-67
-
Mayhem wins 34-8 over Franklin (Maroon)
-
90TEN (Bowen) steps up for 51-36 win over HD Basketball
-
It's a wash between AZ Storm (Black) and Mega 1 Ballers
-
The Legion Of Hoops picks up the 58-26 win against WA Supreme (13U)
-
Team Flight wins 67-65 over Clutch (Royal)
-
Seattle Select High Academic victorious over Idaho Hoop Dreams (Black), 43-36
-
EastMo Lions gets the victory over Tri-City Blazers, 28-26
-
Excel wins 56-53 over Team Fly (Overton)
-
AZ Storm (Black) steps up for 55-36 win over YBA Elite
-
Pasco picks up the 23-11 win against Northwest Heat
-
Mega 1 Ballers puts down Idaho Elite (Red) with the 48-33 victory
-
Seattle Stars emerges victorious in matchup against SF Rebels (Pee Wee), 74-67
-
Camas (Rerick) 41 Cleveland (Green) 16
-
Yellow Jackets defeats Hardwood Elite, 47-45
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) wins 46-21 over Oregon Flash
-
Warm Springs wins 60-40 over Tacoma Panthers
-
Riverside Hawks wins 61-59 over Seattle Stars
-
Summit Storm defeats 253 Venim, 51-24
-
Grants Pass (Huston) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Fly (Petragallo), 35-15
-
Bend Hoops Premier defeats Team Flight, 66-54
-
Lady PURE defeats WA Prospects, 45-28
-
Los Angeles Elite (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against WTX Triple Threat (2023), 49-30
-
SF Rebels (Black) picks up the 48-26 win against WA Supreme (2022)
-
Seattle Stars picks up the 65-61 win against Summit Storm
-
Vegas Elite puts down Vertical Pursuit with the 46-23 victory
-
24/7 63 Seattle Stars 50
-
TJ Ford Elite 47 WA Supreme (13U) 41
-
Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) defeats West Valley Swish, 58-39
-
Gamepoint (Black) 43 MAC (Black) 36
-
CP3/GC Ballers picks up the 73-9 win against Top Scholar Elite
-
Alameda Vipers defeats Mavericks (Black), 23-16
-
California Elitez picks up the 54-27 win against NCW Hoops
-
Payton’s Place picks up the 50-18 win against Team Fly (Petragallo)
-
Barlow Bruins triumphant over Lady PURE, 41-27
-
Utah Empire defeats FOH Seattle, 59-40
-
Barlow Bruins triumphant over Idaho Hoop Dreams, 33-28
-
DV45 defeats WA Supreme (2022), 48-33
-
West Linn (Hopkins) triumphant over Razor Blazers, 32-26
-
LOCAL Hoops triumphant over Team Fly (Anderson), 68-43
-
Revup Allstars 73 Blackout 71
-
NWThunder Hoops 69 NCYS Lady Elite 45
-
Spokane Flight 57 PowerPlay Hoops 39
-
Team Flight (2/3) defeats West Linn (Hopkins), 33-20
-
It's a wash between HD Basketball and 509 Insanity (2022)
-
Westside Ballers 49 Camas (Black) 28
-
RISE 53 Hawks 40
-
Power Play picks up the 49-40 win against All Sports Hawks (Blue)
-
AZ Storm (Black) gets the victory over Mega 1 Ballers, 56-35
-
Things end all tied up between AZ Storm (Black) and Mega 1 Ballers
-
AK Elite getting it done in win over Big River Basketball, 65-34
-
Tacoma Panthers 38 Bulldogs 16
-
DBA Drive steps up for 60-56 win over Vancouver Grizzlies
-
West Linn Lions (Graham) defeats Team Fly (Swayne), 46-22
-
NCA Elite defeats Hanford Flight (Purple), 57-49
-
Grassroots Elite getting it done in win over TJ Ford Elite, 85-75
-
TX Hardwork 67 Utah Hard Knox 38
-
24/7 steps up for 75-53 win over Blackout
-
NCA Elite triumphant over Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow), 60-16
-
AAP wins 67-36 over Excel
-
Northwest Heat picks up the 48-12 win against Lady Blackout
-
NorCal Bulls victorious over Elite Sports Academy, 47-30
-
West Linn (Faulkner) 31 Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) 18
-
WL Ballers (3/4) picks up the 26-18 win against Kent Elite
-
Team Fly (Anderson) 59 Team Inland (CA) 55
-
Billups Elite (13U) puts down FOH Seattle (Blue) with the 58-42 victory
-
Elite Sports Academy wins 26-25 over Pro Style
-
Hard Work Beats Talent emerges victorious in matchup against Pre-Eminent, 65-63
-
It's a wash between AK Elite and Team Flight
-
4th in J defeats 3rd in J, 57-48
-
4th in E wins 54-39 over 3rd in G
-
4th in E 20 3rd in G 15
-
AZ Storm (Black) puts down Top Scholar Elite (Black) with the 60-30 victory
-
East Bay Soldiers puts down Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) with the 52-19 victory
-
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) defeats Camas (Black), 22-21
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) steps up for 46-24 win over PDX Ballers
-
Legion of Zoom 13 Razor Blazers 11
-
Tucson Spartans wins 60-55 over AK Elite
-
Team Flight defeats Westside Ballers, 45-22
-
Oregon Flash defeats Urban Sports, 42-40
-
AK Elite defeats NorCal Bulls, 51-46
-
PowerPlay Hoops picks up the 43-29 win against RISE
-
PDX Elite (Green) with a win over D-BLOCK, 61-30
-
Camas (Williams) steps up for 39-33 win over AthElite
-
LC Gators defeats HD Basketball, 41-40
-
Stockton Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against Team Esface (Hitters), 61-43
-
Woodland defeats Camas (Zimmerman), 24-20
-
Mega 1 Ballers 51 Local Hoops 41
-
Hanford Flight (Purple) wins 55-29 over Shadow Wolves
-
Utah Hard Knox steps up for 48-37 win over Federal Way Warriors
-
PowerPlay Hoops picks up the 24-19 win against Federal Way Warriors
-
Clutch (Crimson) steps up for 33-21 win over Camas (Williams)
-
Viking Elite 52 EBC (Blue) 36
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) triumphant over SF Rebels (Black), 53-43
-
Viking Elite steps up for 46-31 win over Vertical Pursuit
-
West Linn (Hopkins) picks up the 31-29 win against SB Magic Elite
-
SB Magic Elite defeats Yellow Jackets, 34-7
-
FCP Vancouver 44 Clackamas Cavs (Hicks) 27
-
Team Fly (Lake) wins 49-48 over No Mercy For Failure
-
AK Elite picks up the 67-38 win against Team Flight
-
Local Hoops wins 54-24 over Dojo
-
Hermiston Storm 56 Team Fly (Swayne) 28
-
It's a wash between Camas (Harris) and Franklin (Maroon)
-
New Mexico Heat picks up the 10-4 win against Federal Way Warriors
-
Revup Allstars with a win over Mavericks , 56-41
-
SF Lady Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against NW Stars, 33-30
-
CWS (Central Washington) victorious over LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB), 70-64
-
Oregon Flash wins 35-32 over Grants Pass (Huston)
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) puts down Yellow Jackets with the 71-56 victory
-
Riverside Hawks 59 Hawk Hoops (Black) 55
-
Team Oregon (I) defeats 90TEN (Bowen), 60-54
-
NWThunder Hoops defeats 24/7, 64-45
-
Nation with a win over Camas (Thompson), 46-25
-
Team Fly (Lake) defeats EBC (Blue), 60-40
-
AU Savages steps up for 59-28 win over Outsiders
-
Bay Area Clippers (Red) gets the victory over AthElite, 51-28
-
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) 81 Sacramento Cobras 12
-
AZ Storm (Black) 67 Team Nikos (Elite) 56
-
Things end all tied up between Lady Inland and Xpress
-
Alaska Grizzlies 63 NCW Hoops 16
-
RISE wins 56-32 over NCW Hoops
-
Things end all tied up between Federal Way Warriors and Tacoma Panthers
-
Federal Way Warriors gets the victory over New Mexico Heat, 47-41
-
Federal Way Warriors puts down Idaho Elite with the 44-37 victory
-
Arizona Iron with a win over LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB), 66-52
-
Nation triumphant over Camas (Williams), 36-18
-
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) getting it done in win over Hillsboro, 54-40
-
EBC (Blue) victorious over Lady Inland, 56-44
-
Team Fly (Lake) gets the victory over Primo Soldiers, 68-51
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) wins 64-27 over Yellow Jackets
-
AZ Storm (Black) with a win over Team Nikos (Elite), 69-46
-
2nd in J wins 59-49 over 1st in J
-
Beaverton triumphant over Woodland, 29-19
-
Beaverton picks up the 45-26 win against Franklin (Maroon)
-
Team Oregon defeats Hawaii Heat, 60-45
-
AZ Storm (Black) puts down Canby Cougars (Taylor) with the 67-36 victory
-
Battle Ground with a win over 253 Venim, 57-36
-
Kennewick Icemen triumphant over All Sports Hawks (Blue), 49-32
-
Blackout getting it done in win over Excel, 61-60
-
West Valley Swish 46 Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) 13
-
EBC (Blue) getting it done in win over Clutch (Cardinal), 41-37
-
Things end all tied up between 1st in A and 1st in B
-
509 Insanity puts down HD Basketball with the 47-17 victory
-
Nor Cal Outlawz defeats RISE, 50-18
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) picks up the 56-55 win against Hardwood Elite
-
Team Legit picks up the 42-30 win against Idaho Elite
-
Team Oregon (II) emerges victorious in matchup against Threat, 39-19
-
West Coast All Stars 77 AthElite 10
-
4th in B wins 51-50 over 1st in C
-
Cleveland (Green) triumphant over AthElite, 32-14
-
253 Venim picks up the 56-24 win against Sherwood (Harris)
-
NWThunder Hoops triumphant over 24/7, 55-27
-
TX Hardwork triumphant over Yellow Jackets, 66-39
-
Seattle Stars 47 NorCal Tar Heels 38
-
CP3/GC Ballers triumphant over SF Rebels (Black), 58-50
-
Hawks picks up the 46-24 win against 253 Venim
-
Los Angeles Elite (Black) picks up the 61-51 win against California Elitez
-
Camas (Black) victorious over Team Fly (Petragallo), 40-37
-
509 Insanity gets the victory over AthElite, 68-21
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) defeats Gauchos, 55-40
-
RISE wins 47-29 over Gamepoint Select
-
PowerPlay Hoops 72 Hard Work Beats Talent 59
-
YBA Dawgs defeats Idaho Rebels, 53-35
-
DENY Basketball 46 Franklin (White) 33
-
MAC (Black) triumphant over Seattle Select High Academic, 35-29
-
Indiana Elite picks up the 56-27 win against Oakland Rebels (Black)
-
Team Fly (Kirsten) steps up for 53-46 win over VSC
-
AZ Storm (Black) wins 68-39 over Chrome Elite
-
Club Sports (Black - 2022) triumphant over Excel, 74-57
-
Skyline (Silver) 47 253 Venim 14
-
Things end all tied up between Team Thrill and Team Dream Academy
-
Nation steps up for 41-19 win over AthElite
-
Outsiders steps up for 44-14 win over Camas (Black)
-
NorCal Bulls getting it done in win over RISE, 43-29
-
Team Fly (Swayne) emerges victorious in matchup against Central Catholic, 11-7
-
90TEN (Bowen) victorious over Clutch (Cardinal), 46-31
-
All Out Basketball steps up for 51-43 win over Mavericks (Black)
-
Indiana Elite getting it done in win over Drive Nation Elite (Red), 73-65
-
LOCAL Hoops 73 Los Angeles Elite (Black) 64
-
Young Gunz defeats Utah Hard Knox, 40-32
-
Stockton Hoops with a win over Hard Work Beats Talent, 69-53
-
It's a wash between Hermiston Dawgs and Portland Fire
-
It's a wash between SF Rebels (Red) and Dynasty (Black)
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) triumphant over MYB, 65-35
-
Excel puts down Seattle Select High Academic with the 45-42 victory
-
NorCal Bulls victorious over Team Nash, 44-20
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) defeats Gamepoint Select, 61-59
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) defeats ARC, 61-58
-
Utah Hard Knox defeats Oakland Rebels (Red), 36-31
-
West Coast All Stars triumphant over Idaho Elite (Red), 47-21
-
ARC 64 Canada Grassroots 53
-
Battle Ground victorious over Pioneers, 52-42
-
AAP getting it done in win over Blackout, 75-53
-
New Mexico Heat puts down Hawk Hoops (Orange) with the 60-43 victory
-
Team Dojo puts down PowerPlay Hoops with the 55-16 victory
-
California Elitez defeats DBA Drive, 49-48
-
WA Supreme (2022) picks up the 71-57 win against Arizona Iron
-
Rmg Alite 42 Hard Work Beats Talent 22
-
Chrome wins 29-5 over Hillsboro Spartans
-
TX Hardwork wins 68-54 over Seattle Stars
-
AK Elite throws over Big Basketball Elite 65-33
-
HD Basketball wins 57-49 over 509 Insanity (2022)
-
Team Dream Academy wins 59-41 over Team Fly (Lake)
-
Powerhouse Hoops getting it done in win over NorCal Tar Heels, 51-38
-
Eastside Hoops defeats Pioneers, 43-31
-
Urban Sports getting it done in win over Outsiders, 54-36
-
Galaxy Elite puts down Cougars with the 50-31 victory
-
Utah Hard Knox victorious over Skyline (Silver), 58-52
-
Yellow Jackets emerges victorious in matchup against West Linn (Hopkins), 27-20
-
Camas (Red) wins 55-43 over FCP Vancouver
-
Kent Elite (Red) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nash, 51-27
-
Hawaii Wolves picks up the 51-28 win against AthElite
-
Mac Black wins 33-28 over WL Ballers (3/4)
-
90TEN (Bowen) picks up the 35-31 win against Xpress
-
Top Scholar Elite 54 Team Fly (Overton) 37
-
MAC (Black) 40 AthElite 23
-
Sherwood (Williams) 58 Camas (Red) 54
-
L4 steps up for 29-7 win over L5
-
Hardwood Elite triumphant over Seattle Stars, 62-43
-
All Out Basketball picks up the 63-28 win against Alameda Vipers
-
No Mercy For Failure wins 62-42 over Primo Soldiers
-
Triple S Warriors wins 35-20 over Mavericks (Black)
-
Camas (Black) getting it done in win over Sherwood (Harris), 61-56
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) emerges victorious in matchup against Westside Ballers, 70-31
-
Drive Nation Elite (2022) wins 78-43 over CA Seal Team
-
Team Flight with a win over Rams, 44-13
-
DV45 puts down CA Seal Team with the 69-57 victory
-
Seattle Stars picks up the 74-63 win against New Mexico Heat
-
Kelso HHC getting it done in win over Franklin (White), 74-13
-
West Coast All Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Elite Sports Academy, 64-44
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) getting it done in win over Team Oregon, 54-36
-
California Elitez steps up for 59-40 win over Idaho Rebels
-
SF Rebels (Pee Wee) gets the victory over Sagebrush Hoops, 61-58
-
AZ Storm (Black) defeats Viking Elite, 55-49
-
Mac Black defeats East Bay Soldiers, 18-7
-
Franklin (Maroon) emerges victorious in matchup against Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow), 43-30
-
PowerPlay Hoops getting it done in win over Sumner Spartans, 30-27
-
Team Dojo puts down Sumner Spartans with the 59-27 victory
-
Things end all tied up between 1st in I and 2nd in I
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) steps up for 51-22 win over Young Gunz
-
Hanford Flight (Purple) emerges victorious in matchup against Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow), 47-30
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) with a win over Team Flight, 54-24
-
Riverside Hawks wins 51-44 over Drive Nation Elite (Red)
-
WL Ballers (3/4) steps up for 29-24 win over East Bay Soldiers
-
Utah Hard Knox picks up the 47-38 win against LC Gators
-
San Diego Seal Team gets the victory over WA Supreme (2022), 61-55
-
Power Play Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against 90ten Basketball, 42-22
-
Los Angeles Elite (Black) 60 Dynasty (Black) 50
-
Hawaii Heat victorious over Mega 1 Ballers, 61-38
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) victorious over Idaho Elite, 63-17
-
SF Rebels (Guy) picks up the 44-17 win against Rampage (Gold)
-
West Coast All Stars 53 Sumner Spartans 22
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) wins 62-10 over West Linn (Lee)
-
Team Oregon (I) wins 46-29 over Utah Hard Knox
-
Bay Area Clippers steps up for 43-20 win over Hawks
-
Bay Area Clippers defeats 253 Venim, 35-8
-
Galaxy Elite puts down East Bay Soldiers with the 69-51 victory
-
Camas (Red) emerges victorious in matchup against Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black), 50-18
-
Chrome gets the victory over Camas (Harris), 29-12
-
All Out Basketball victorious over Central Catholic, 48-6
-
NW Stars defeats Northwest Heat, 35-33
-
Tacoma Reign Elite victorious over SF Lady Rebels, 17-14
-
Hard Work Beats Talent steps up for 48-23 win over 253 Venim
-
Yellow Jackets wins 34-31 over Legion of Zoom
-
Hard Work Beats Talent with a win over Pro Style , 31-25
-
Arizona Iron defeats Revup Allstars, 68-43
-
Canada Grassroots emerges victorious in matchup against CP3/GC Ballers, 67-58
-
SF Rebels (Pee Wee) with a win over Viking Elite, 70-67
-
Team Thrill steps up for 59-40 win over 24/7
-
West Coast All Stars defeats Team Legit, 63-56
-
West Linn (Lee) wins 44-27 over Team Fly (Overton)
-
Sherwood (McCulloch) picks up the 28-26 win against Hot Shots
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) steps up for 58-48 win over East Bay Soldiers
-
Camas (Williams) getting it done in win over Woodland, 26-22
-
Team Lillard victorious over TX Hardwork, 56-28
-
Primo Soldiers 68 East Bay Soldiers 49
-
D Block emerges victorious in matchup against MYB, 61-35
-
SF Rebels (Black) victorious over LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB), 77-64
-
Team Lillard (Ballers Select) puts down YBA Elite with the 77-31 victory
-
DV45 66 Team Dream Academy 63
-
Team Lillard (Ballers Select) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Lillard, 67-23
-
Federal Way Warriors 48 Hawk Hoops (Orange) 31
-
Barlow Bruins emerges victorious in matchup against NW Stars, 36-34
-
Hardwood Elite 67 New Mexico Heat 33
-
Oakland Rebels Silver 41 Camas (Black) 34
-
Chrome steps up for 21-1 win over Franklin (Maroon)
-
Baker Dawgs picks up the 40-24 win against Chrome Elite
-
The Legion Of Hoops steps up for 67-58 win over Elite Sports Academy
-
RMG Elite 47 Elite Sports Academy 17
-
Riverside Hawks with a win over Team Oregon, 63-18
-
Lady Inland defeats WA Prospects, 42-37
-
Pro Style gets the victory over Vertical Pursuit, 13-9
-
Billups Elite (13U) gets the victory over Elite Sports Academy, 67-48
-
WA Prospects 44 LC Gators 33
-
Hawk Hoops 59 Gamepoint (Black) 37
-
Bothell Select emerges victorious in matchup against West Linn Lions (Moore), 28-15
-
Bay Area Clippers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Fly (Devonte), 34-26
-
Dynasty (Red) wins 71-54 over Oakland Rebels (Black)
-
Federal Way Warriors 51 WA Prospects 28
-
Rams defeats EastMo Lions, 32-20
-
Seattle Stars wins 48-46 over Team Fly (Perrault)
-
AthElite defeats Beaverton, 44-23
-
Legion of Zoom 35 West Linn (Hopkins) 31
-
Sumner Spartans defeats Kent Elite, 58-50
-
YBA Elite gets the victory over EBC (Blue), 65-55
-
Utah Hard Knox getting it done in win over Mega 1 Ballers, 42-24
-
Oakland Rebels (Red) gets the victory over HD Basketball, 43-13
-
Nation emerges victorious in matchup against Kennewick Crush (Black), 33-31
-
Team Lillard 58 Team Thrill 56
-
Pro Style steps up for 32-20 win over Rmg Alite
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) 57 Big Picture Athletics (BPA) 50
-
Team Oregon 66 HBT 56
-
Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) triumphant over Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue), 42-19
-
Kennewick Crush (Black) 47 Camas (Parker) 2
-
Clutch (Royal) 71 Sherwood (Williams) 68
-
Seattle Stars 64 AthElite 24
-
Camas (Bauer) emerges victorious in matchup against Franklin (White), 38-8
-
90TEN (Bowen) gets the victory over WA Prospects, 50-39
-
90TEN (Sledge) wins 33-28 over Team Fly (Devonte)
-
HBT 69 Mega 1 Ballers 60
-
Federal Way Warriors 51 Team Nash 47
-
Things end all tied up between Camas (Parker) and Nation
-
NW Stars (Navy) 51 509 Insanity (2022) 24
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) defeats AZ MonStarz, 43-15
-
East Bay Soldiers picks up the 39-27 win against Cougars
-
Rogues puts down Idaho Elite (Blue) with the 56-42 victory
-
Kent Elite (Red) picks up the 52-46 win against NorCal Bulls
-
Mayhem gets the victory over Camas (Harris), 25-14
-
Mavericks (Black) defeats Team Fly (Swayne), 47-33
-
It's a wash between LOCAL Hoops and Elite Sports Academy, 25-25
-
Clutch (Crimson) defeats AthElite, 38-18
-
Vegas Elite picks up the 50-17 win against Hard Work Beats Talent
-
Team Fly (Schoolcraft) puts down West Linn Lions (Moore) with the 35-28 victory
-
It's a wash between Federal Way Warriors and PowerPlay Hoops, 3-3
-
CP3/GC Ballers puts down Indiana Elite with the 70-55 victory
-
Team Lillard wins 73-57 over Primo Soldiers
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams with a win over East side Hoops, 53-47
-
Excel triumphant over The Legion Of Hoops, 74-73
-
Idaho Rebels 43 West Linn (Amundson) 25
-
Things end all tied up between Payton’s Place and Camas (Black)
-
Bay Area Clippers (Blue) victorious over FOH Seattle (Blue), 48-46
-
New Mexico Heat getting it done in win over Primo Soldiers, 48-46
-
24/7 getting it done in win over Lady PURE, 51-36
-
YBA Dawgs steps up for 56-34 win over Team Nash
-
Excel 67 AAP 49
-
TJ Ford Elite emerges victorious in matchup against RMG Elite, 64-56
-
LV Warriors gets the victory over Team Nikos (Elite), 70-47
-
W1 wins 35-28 over 90TEN (Wall)
-
Chrome Elite triumphant over Big River Basketball, 46-30
-
PDX Breakout Elite (Yellow) with a win over Warm Springs, 66-64
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams triumphant over EBC (Blue), 52-42
-
Team Esface (Hitters) wins 45-32 over Hillsboro
-
Triple S Warriors triumphant over Camas (Bauer), 45-19
-
SF Rebels (Red) 67 PowerPlay Hoops 44
-
PowerPlay Hoops wins 62-61 over NorCal Bulls
-
Camas (Harris) getting it done in win over Hillsboro Spartans, 25-10
-
RISE defeats Camas, 47-37
-
90ten Basketball victorious over LIFE, 52-32
-
PDX Elite (Green) victorious over NorCal Tar Heels, 59-34
-
NCA Elite victorious over Hanford Flight (Purple), 37-29
-
FOH Seattle (Blue) 53 West Coast All Stars 38
-
Team Nikos (Black) defeats Sumner Spartans, 29-18
-
LOCAL Hoops 76 East Bay Soldiers 14
-
Triple S Warriors puts down NW Stars (Red) with the 47-21 victory
-
It's a wash between 4th in I and 3rd in I
-
Beaverton defeats Camas (Zimmerman), 33-21
-
Team Nash getting it done in win over Utah Hard Knox, 58-54
-
Splash 45 AthElite 18
-
Bay Area Clippers (Blue) wins 44-24 over NorCal Tar Heels
-
Team Swat defeats LOCAL Hoops, 40-21
-
Columbia River puts down Idaho Elite with the 73-65 victory
-
WA Prospects wins 47-45 over Barlow Bruins
-
New York Gauchos wins 54-47 over AZ Storm (Black)
-
L4 36 L3 20
-
Things end all tied up between Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) and Hillsboro, 47-47
-
Gamepoint Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Yellow Jackets, 51-44
-
It's a wash between SF Rebels (Red) and Dynasty (Black), 44-42
-
Rams getting it done in win over Outsiders, 49-46
-
California Elitez 59 Active PCH Kidz 28
-
Prosser Mustangs (2022) wins 70-50 over Roosevelt Roughriders (Black)
-
Team Thrill defeats Team Dream Academy, 64-58
-
Northwest Heat emerges victorious in matchup against 8 Stars (3/4), 32-13
-
Payton’s Place wins 64-55 over Westside Ballers
-
90TEN (Wall) defeats Hot Shots, 34-33
-
Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland) 69 Camas (Black) 30
-
Team Oregon 52 SF Lady Rebels 49
-
Team Esface (Hitters) wins 49-28 over 253 Venim
-
Rampage (Gold) puts down Spokane Flight with the 45-35 victory
-
Team Oregon gets the victory over Tacoma Reign Elite, 59-51
-
2nd in I triumphant over 4th in G, 57-45
-
Camas (Red) picks up the 44-34 win against WA Prospects
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams wins 58-56 over HD Basketball
-
It's a wash between NCYS Lady Elite and NW Stars, 54-47
-
Arlington wins 53-24 over Hawk Hoops (Orange)
-
HBT triumphant over Bulldogs, 51-15
-
YBA Dawgs wins 46-45 over NEYB
-
Portland Crew triumphant over Viking Elite, 40-39
-
Sherwood (Williams) picks up the 58-56 win against NorCal Bulls
-
Top Scholar Elite steps up for 62-38 win over Idaho Elite
-
Global Basketball Club wins 53-52 over Camas (Red)
-
NCYS Lady Elite steps up for 59-2 win over Lady Blackout
-
Titans 58 Viking Elite 21
-
Riverside Hawks victorious over PDX Ballers, 45-35
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) 46 Camas (Red) 31
-
Primo Soldiers 56 Tacoma Panthers 20
-
Things end all tied up between Westside Ballers and Pre-Eminent
-
NorCal Tar Heels defeats D-BLOCK, 46-28
-
It's a wash between Federal Way Warriors and New Mexico Heat
-
NW Stars (Navy) 69 Utah Hard Knox 55
-
Madison 2 Franklin (Maroon) 0
-
Clutch (Crimson) wins 44-16 over AthElite
-
Pre-Eminent 54 Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) 23
-
Hawks victorious over Team Nash, 60-48
-
Nation defeats Clutch (Crimson), 40-37
-
NCA Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Hillsboro, 50-8
-
Franklin (Maroon) victorious over Hillsboro Spartans, 23-12
-
509 Insanity defeats Skyline (Silver), 64-62
-
509 Insanity defeats MAC (Black), 65-18
-
FOH Seattle puts down Gamepoint (Black) with the 69-59 victory
-
Kennewick Icemen with a win over Mt. View Thunder, 53-32
-
Xpress 36 Lady Inland 20
-
Titans 48 Portland Crew 17
-
MAC (Black) wins 49-47 over NorCal Tar Heels
-
Primo Soldiers steps up for 52-23 win over AthElite
-
PowerPlay Hoops wins 27-12 over Splash
-
Idaho Elite (Blue) wins 43-17 over Federal Way Warriors
-
Kent Elite (Dance) wins 57-21 over Franklin (White)
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) wins 37-11 over Rams
-
Nation with a win over Clackamas Cavs (Augon), 29-7
-
Things end all tied up between Lady Blackout and AthElite, 23-23
-
2nd in I defeats 1st in I, 56-39
-
4th in C defeats 3rd in F, 51-30
-
East Bay Soldiers victorious over 1st in A, 54-12
-
Things end all tied up between 2nd in C and 1st in J
-
It's a wash between Camas (Bauer) and Franklin (White)
-
Summit Storm defeats Sumner Spartans, 33-32
-
Clutch (Crimson) steps up for 47-6 win over Franklin (Maroon)
-
Top Scholar Elite defeats No Mercy For Failure, 62-58
-
Shadow Wolves wins 43-21 over Team Fly (Leatherman)
-
Team Dojo getting it done in win over East Bay Soldiers, 46-23
-
Sacramento Cobras defeats Camas (Black), 59-17
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) gets the victory over Outsiders, 48-19
-
DENY Basketball 50 Pioneers 47
-
Kennewick Icemen emerges victorious in matchup against Dynasty (Black), 57-31
-
Payton’s Place puts down Camas (Black) with the 62-33 victory
-
Clutch (Royal) defeats Elite Sports Academy, 46-33
-
Cougars emerges victorious in matchup against Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow), 44-39
-
Idaho Rebels getting it done in win over All Sports Hawks (Blue), 50-33
-
Utah Hard Knox wins 33-19 over Oakland Rebels (Red)
-
Franklin (Maroon) defeats Camas (Zimmerman), 27-26
-
Sumner Spartans defeats Clackamas Cavs (Hicks), 70-60
-
Camas (Black) gets the victory over Dynasty (Gray) (6/7), 46-19
-
Sherwood (Williams) wins 51-36 over Elite Sports Academy
-
Kennewick Icemen wins 71-70 over New Mexico Heat
-
TJ Ford Elite puts down Team Legit with the 61-29 victory
-
Richland Gunners wins 60-47 over Kent Elite (Dance)
-
Tacoma Reign Elite 39 NW Stars 19
-
1st in D getting it done in win over 4th in A, 51-34
-
Camas (Red) emerges victorious in matchup against 90TEN (Sledge), 39-36
-
Canada Grassroots victorious over Drive Nation Elite (Red), 59-49
-
WA Prospects defeats NCYS Lady Elite, 62-52
-
LC Gators with a win over Clutch (Cardinal), 37-29
-
Camas (Black) 40 Cougars 37
-
CP3/GC Ballers triumphant over Oakland Rebels (Black), 58-53
-
Hawk Hoops 45 Primo Soldiers 42
-
Tucson Spartans 57 New Mexico Heat 29
-
W3 picks up the 29-27 win against W4
-
Team Nikos (Elite) puts down Powerhouse Hoops with the 59-40 victory
-
AZ Storm (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against Oakland Rebels (Red), 51-28
-
Nation puts down Camas (Zimmerman) with the 64-9 victory
-
Elite Sports Academy wins 38-32 over Vertical Pursuit
-
Clackamas Cavs (Hicks) triumphant over California Elitez, 60-57
-
Pasco with a win over Idaho Hoop Dreams, 29-1
Highlights
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) steps up for 52-40 win over Drive Nation Elite (Red)
-
Sreenivas Appasani Player Clips
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) steps up for 52-40 win over Drive Nation Elite (Red)
-
Canada Grassroots emerges victorious in matchup against CP3/GC Ballers, 67-58
-
Canada Grassroots emerges victorious in matchup against CP3/GC Ballers, 67-58
-
SF Rebels (Guy) victorious over Team Oregon, 57-56
-
SF Rebels (Guy) victorious over Team Oregon, 57-56
-
NWThunder Hoops wins 76-29 over WA Prospects
-
NWThunder Hoops wins 76-29 over WA Prospects
-
Revup Allstars 73 Blackout 71
-
Revup Allstars 73 Blackout 71
-
Sherwood (Williams) 58 Camas (Red) 54
-
NCA Elite defeats Hanford Flight (Purple), 57-49
-
NCA Elite defeats Hanford Flight (Purple), 57-49
-
Team Lillard 58 Team Thrill 56
-
Camas (Red) getting it done in win over Sacramento Cobras, 60-55
-
Camas (Red) getting it done in win over Sacramento Cobras, 60-55
-
Alaska Grizzlies defeats AK Elite, 44-33
-
Alaska Grizzlies defeats AK Elite, 44-33
-
West Coast All Stars 60 The Legion Of Hoops 42
-
West Coast All Stars 60 The Legion Of Hoops 42
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) emerges victorious in matchup against YBA Dawgs, 68-56
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) emerges victorious in matchup against YBA Dawgs, 68-56
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) defeats Gauchos, 55-40
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) defeats Gauchos, 55-40
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) picks up the 62-55 win against Utah Hard Knox
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) picks up the 62-55 win against Utah Hard Knox
-
Team Nikos (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against LV Warriors, 57-47
-
Team Nikos (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against LV Warriors, 57-47
-
All Out Basketball defeats Triple S Warriors, 57-42
-
All Out Basketball defeats Triple S Warriors, 57-42
-
Chrome gets the victory over Camas (Harris), 29-12
-
Chrome gets the victory over Camas (Harris), 29-12
-
CP3/GC Ballers wins 73-44 over AZ Storm (Black)
-
CP3/GC Ballers wins 73-44 over AZ Storm (Black)
-
Vegas Elite wins 48-45 over RMG Elite
-
Vegas Elite wins 48-45 over RMG Elite
-
Club Sports (Black - 2022) victorious over Primo Soldiers, 50-39
-
Club Sports (Black - 2022) victorious over Primo Soldiers, 50-39
-
PowerPlay Hoops 72 Hard Work Beats Talent 59
-
Powerhouse Hoops victorious over Battle Ground, 54-38
-
Powerhouse Hoops victorious over Battle Ground, 54-38
-
Team Oregon gets the victory over Tacoma Reign Elite, 59-51
-
Team Oregon gets the victory over Tacoma Reign Elite, 59-51
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) triumphant over Oregon Flash, 65-42
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) triumphant over Oregon Flash, 65-42
-
Mac Black wins 33-28 over WL Ballers (3/4)
-
Mac Black wins 33-28 over WL Ballers (3/4)
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) gets the victory over AZ MonStarz, 50-34
-
Stockton Hoops with a win over Hard Work Beats Talent, 69-53
-
Stockton Hoops with a win over Hard Work Beats Talent, 69-53
-
Team Lillard victorious over TX Hardwork, 56-28
-
Team Lillard victorious over TX Hardwork, 56-28
-
Sherwood (Williams) 61 Team Inland (CA) 56
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) defeats Kennewick Icemen, 75-69
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) defeats Kennewick Icemen, 75-69
-
RMG Elite triumphant over Vegas Elite, 48-45
-
RMG Elite triumphant over Vegas Elite, 48-45
-
Grassroots Elite puts down Indiana Elite with the 70-48 victory
-
Grassroots Elite puts down Indiana Elite with the 70-48 victory
-
Nation with a win over Camas (Thompson), 46-25
-
Nation with a win over Camas (Thompson), 46-25
-
Clutch (Crimson) steps up for 33-21 win over Camas (Williams)
-
Clutch (Crimson) steps up for 33-21 win over Camas (Williams)
-
Sherwood (McCulloch) defeats Bothell Select, 35-25
-
NCYS Lady Elite puts down NW Stars with the 42-17 victory
-
NCYS Lady Elite puts down NW Stars with the 42-17 victory
-
West Coast All Stars wins 74-66 over Seattle Stars
-
West Coast All Stars wins 74-66 over Seattle Stars
-
Sacramento Cobras defeats Camas (Black), 59-17
-
Sacramento Cobras defeats Camas (Black), 59-17
-
Team Flight (2/3) defeats SB Magic Elite, 29-24
-
Team Flight (2/3) defeats SB Magic Elite, 29-24
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) triumphant over Vancouver Grizzlies, 54-43
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) triumphant over Vancouver Grizzlies, 54-43
-
Nor Cal Outlawz emerges victorious in matchup against NorCal Bulls, 74-67
-
Nor Cal Outlawz emerges victorious in matchup against NorCal Bulls, 74-67
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) puts down Yellow Jackets with the 71-56 victory
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) puts down Yellow Jackets with the 71-56 victory
-
Sherwood (Williams) wins 37-31 over Team Inland (CA)
-
Team Dojo triumphant over West Coast All Stars, 51-35
-
Team Dojo triumphant over West Coast All Stars, 51-35
-
The Legion Of Hoops gets the victory over Excel, 58-33
-
Team Thrill steps up for 65-51 win over SF Rebels (Black)
-
YBA Dawgs defeats Idaho Rebels, 53-35
-
YBA Dawgs defeats Idaho Rebels, 53-35
-
Alaska Grizzlies with a win over Team Nikos (Elite), 44-42
-
Alaska Grizzlies with a win over Team Nikos (Elite), 44-42
-
AZ MonStarz emerges victorious in matchup against Seattle Stars, 46-43
-
Utah Hard Knox wins 67-53 over LOCAL Hoops
-
Utah Hard Knox wins 67-53 over LOCAL Hoops
-
SF Rebels (Guy) gets the victory over Seattle Stars, 49-40
-
SF Rebels (Guy) gets the victory over Seattle Stars, 49-40
-
NWThunder Hoops defeats 24/7, 64-45
-
NWThunder Hoops defeats 24/7, 64-45
-
WA Prospects wins 47-45 over Barlow Bruins
-
WA Prospects wins 47-45 over Barlow Bruins
-
Stockton Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against Team Esface (Hitters), 61-43
-
Stockton Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against Team Esface (Hitters), 61-43
-
NW Stars (Navy) defeats Team Oregon (I), 59-53
-
NW Stars (Navy) defeats Team Oregon (I), 59-53
-
All Out Basketball steps up for 51-43 win over Mavericks (Black)
-
New York Gauchos wins 54-47 over AZ Storm (Black)
-
New York Gauchos wins 54-47 over AZ Storm (Black)
-
Hard Work Beats Talent gets the victory over Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland), 60-45
-
Hard Work Beats Talent gets the victory over Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland), 60-45
-
Oregon Flash 45 AU Savages 44
-
Oregon Flash 45 AU Savages 44
-
Camas (Red) wins 55-50 over Pre-Eminent
-
Camas (Red) wins 55-50 over Pre-Eminent
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) defeats Mega 1 Ballers, 51-33
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) with a win over Team Flight, 54-24
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) with a win over Team Flight, 54-24
-
East Bay Soldiers steps up for 45-19 win over Viking Elite
-
East Bay Soldiers steps up for 45-19 win over Viking Elite
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) with a win over Riverside Hawks, 46-45
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) with a win over Riverside Hawks, 46-45
-
Team Oregon triumphant over AZ Storm (Black), 50-47
-
Team Oregon triumphant over AZ Storm (Black), 50-47
-
WA Prospects triumphant over HD Basketball, 23-17
-
Camas (Red) wins 55-43 over FCP Vancouver
-
AK Elite 52 AZ Storm (Black) 51
-
AK Elite 52 AZ Storm (Black) 51
-
TX Hardwork defeats Drive Nation Elite (2022), 68-66
-
TX Hardwork defeats Drive Nation Elite (2022), 68-66
-
Vegas Elite getting it done in win over LOCAL Hoops, 35-15
-
Vegas Elite getting it done in win over LOCAL Hoops, 35-15
-
SF Rebels (Black) wins 83-74 over Riverside Hawks
-
SF Rebels (Black) wins 83-74 over Riverside Hawks
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) 57 Big Picture Athletics (BPA) 50
-
Team Thrill steps up for 59-40 win over 24/7
-
Seattle Stars victorious over Columbia River, 68-45
-
Seattle Stars victorious over Columbia River, 68-45
-
Kennewick Icemen wins 71-70 over New Mexico Heat
-
Kennewick Icemen wins 71-70 over New Mexico Heat
-
Nor Cal Outlawz defeats Bay Area Clippers, 52-29
-
Team Lillard (Ballers Select) with a win over DV45, 49-27
-
Team Lillard (Ballers Select) with a win over DV45, 49-27
-
Team Oregon steps up for 50-32 win over NW Stars
-
Team Oregon steps up for 50-32 win over NW Stars
-
Camas (Williams) triumphant over Nation, 34-32
-
Camas (Williams) triumphant over Nation, 34-32
-
Idaho Rebels defeats Vancouver Sports Club, 46-30
-
Idaho Rebels defeats Vancouver Sports Club, 46-30
-
Triple S Warriors triumphant over Threat, 51-47
-
Triple S Warriors triumphant over Threat, 51-47
-
NorCal Bulls triumphant over RISE, 32-15
-
NorCal Bulls triumphant over RISE, 32-15
-
Rmg Alite 42 Hard Work Beats Talent 22
-
Rmg Alite 42 Hard Work Beats Talent 22
-
YBA Dawgs wins 51-17 over Boise Braves
-
Battle Ground wins 38-29 over Mt. View Thunder
-
Battle Ground wins 38-29 over Mt. View Thunder
-
Tucson Spartans 52 Team Nikos (Elite) 50
-
Tucson Spartans 52 Team Nikos (Elite) 50
-
Clutch (Crimson) wins 44-16 over AthElite
-
Clutch (Crimson) wins 44-16 over AthElite
-
West Coast All Stars defeats Team Legit, 63-56
-
West Coast All Stars defeats Team Legit, 63-56
-
Hanford Flight (Purple) wins 55-29 over Shadow Wolves
-
Hanford Flight (Purple) wins 55-29 over Shadow Wolves
-
Alaska Grizzlies puts down Bend Hoops Premier with the 53-36 victory
-
Alaska Grizzlies puts down Bend Hoops Premier with the 53-36 victory
-
LOCAL Hoops 73 Los Angeles Elite (Black) 64
-
LOCAL Hoops 73 Los Angeles Elite (Black) 64
-
Utah Hard Knox gets the victory over SF Rebels (Red), 52-49
-
Utah Hard Knox gets the victory over SF Rebels (Red), 52-49
-
LV Warriors defeats Hawk Hoops, 52-46
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) wins 51-42 over West Linn (Amundson)
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) wins 51-42 over West Linn (Amundson)
-
Riverside Hawks victorious over PDX Ballers, 45-35
-
Riverside Hawks victorious over PDX Ballers, 45-35
-
NCYS Lady Elite steps up for 59-2 win over Lady Blackout
-
NCYS Lady Elite steps up for 59-2 win over Lady Blackout
-
CP3/GC Ballers triumphant over SF Rebels (Black), 58-50
-
Grassroots Elite getting it done in win over TJ Ford Elite, 85-75
-
Grassroots Elite getting it done in win over TJ Ford Elite, 85-75
-
Excel puts down Seattle Select High Academic with the 45-42 victory
-
Excel puts down Seattle Select High Academic with the 45-42 victory
-
Indiana Elite getting it done in win over Drive Nation Elite (Red), 73-65
-
Indiana Elite getting it done in win over Drive Nation Elite (Red), 73-65
-
Indiana Elite getting it done in win over Drive Nation Elite (Red), 73-65
-
Indiana Elite getting it done in win over Drive Nation Elite (Red), 73-65
-
Indiana Elite getting it done in win over Drive Nation Elite (Red), 73-65
-
NCA Elite with a win over West Linn (Faulkner), 44-14
-
NCA Elite with a win over West Linn (Faulkner), 44-14
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) puts down Drive Nation Elite (Red) with the 42-38 victory
-
AZ Storm (Black) wins 68-39 over Chrome Elite
-
AZ Storm (Black) wins 68-39 over Chrome Elite
-
NW Stars defeats Northwest Heat, 35-33
-
NW Stars defeats Northwest Heat, 35-33
-
AK Elite defeats NorCal Bulls, 51-46
-
AK Elite defeats NorCal Bulls, 51-46
-
Powerhouse Hoops 47 Seattle Stars 27
-
Powerhouse Hoops 47 Seattle Stars 27
-
Team Nikos (Elite) wins 48-31 over Tucson Spartans
-
Team Nikos (Elite) wins 48-31 over Tucson Spartans
-
NW Stars (Navy) defeats Idaho Hoop Dreams, 55-48
-
NW Stars (Navy) defeats Idaho Hoop Dreams, 55-48
-
Team Oregon (I) defeats 90TEN (Bowen), 60-54
-
Team Oregon (I) defeats 90TEN (Bowen), 60-54
-
AZ Storm (Black) wins 53-52 over ARC
-
AZ Storm (Black) wins 53-52 over ARC
-
The Legion Of Hoops picks up the 58-26 win against WA Supreme (13U)
-
The Legion Of Hoops picks up the 58-26 win against WA Supreme (13U)
-
Vancouver Grizzlies 64 NEYB 61
-
Vancouver Grizzlies 64 NEYB 61
-
Vancouver Grizzlies 64 NEYB 61
-
Revup Allstars with a win over Mavericks , 56-41
-
Revup Allstars with a win over Mavericks , 56-41
-
Team Thrill steps up for 48-27 win over Washington Supreme
-
TX Hardwork triumphant over Yellow Jackets, 66-39
-
TX Hardwork triumphant over Yellow Jackets, 66-39
-
AZ Storm (Black) puts down Canby Cougars (Taylor) with the 67-36 victory
-
AZ Storm (Black) puts down Canby Cougars (Taylor) with the 67-36 victory
-
SF Rebels (Black) defeats Atlanta BIG 5, 65-58
-
SF Rebels (Black) defeats Atlanta BIG 5, 65-58
-
Riverside Hawks 59 Hawk Hoops (Black) 55
-
Riverside Hawks 59 Hawk Hoops (Black) 55
-
Drive Nation Elite (2022) wins 78-43 over CA Seal Team
-
Drive Nation Elite (2022) wins 78-43 over CA Seal Team
-
24/7 defeats Top Scholar Elite (Blue), 63-54
-
24/7 defeats Top Scholar Elite (Blue), 63-54
-
Tucson Spartans 57 New Mexico Heat 29
-
Tucson Spartans 57 New Mexico Heat 29
-
Team Nikos (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against Clackamas Cavs (Hicks), 59-36
-
NorCal Bulls getting it done in win over RISE, 43-29
-
NorCal Bulls getting it done in win over RISE, 43-29
-
Team Lillard (Ballers Select) puts down YBA Elite with the 77-31 victory
-
Bend Hoops Premier defeats Team Flight, 66-54
-
Bend Hoops Premier defeats Team Flight, 66-54
-
Club Sports (Black - 2022) triumphant over Excel, 74-57
-
Club Sports (Black - 2022) triumphant over Excel, 74-57
-
Utah Hard Knox defeats Cache Valley Elite, 57-43
-
Utah Hard Knox defeats Cache Valley Elite, 57-43
-
Blackout emerges victorious in matchup against Gamepoint Elite, 69-65
-
Blackout emerges victorious in matchup against Gamepoint Elite, 69-65
-
DV45 66 Team Dream Academy 63
-
DV45 66 Team Dream Academy 63
-
253 Venim picks up the 56-24 win against Sherwood (Harris)
-
253 Venim picks up the 56-24 win against Sherwood (Harris)
-
All Out Basketball gets the victory over NW Stars (Red), 28-4
-
All Out Basketball gets the victory over NW Stars (Red), 28-4
-
New Mexico Heat getting it done in win over Primo Soldiers, 48-46
-
Indiana Elite 67 Billups Elite (13U) 39
-
Indiana Elite 67 Billups Elite (13U) 39
-
Grassroots Elite emerges victorious in matchup against W5, 60-51
-
Alaska Grizzlies 63 NCW Hoops 16
-
Alaska Grizzlies 63 NCW Hoops 16
-
Chrome Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Federal Way Warriors, 56-47
-
Chrome Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Federal Way Warriors, 56-47
-
Pre-Eminent 64 Camas (Black) 43
-
Pre-Eminent 64 Camas (Black) 43
-
YBA Dawgs steps up for 56-34 win over Team Nash
-
FCP Vancouver emerges victorious in matchup against Franklin (Maroon), 66-50
-
FCP Vancouver emerges victorious in matchup against Franklin (Maroon), 66-50
-
Team Inland (CA) wins 51-44 over Portland Fire
-
Team Inland (CA) wins 51-44 over Portland Fire
-
AK Elite steps up for 57-36 win over Arlington
-
AK Elite steps up for 57-36 win over Arlington
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) 58 Grant (Blue) 28
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) 58 Grant (Blue) 28
-
Primo Soldiers 68 East Bay Soldiers 49
-
Primo Soldiers 68 East Bay Soldiers 49
-
Camas (Red) getting it done in win over Hermiston Dawgs, 53-35
-
Camas (Red) getting it done in win over Hermiston Dawgs, 53-35
-
Yellow Jackets victorious over FOH Seattle, 70-61
-
Yellow Jackets victorious over FOH Seattle, 70-61
-
Team SWAT getting it done in win over 509 Insanity, 76-72
-
Team SWAT getting it done in win over 509 Insanity, 76-72
-
Los Angeles Elite (Black) picks up the 61-51 win against California Elitez
-
Los Angeles Elite (Black) picks up the 61-51 win against California Elitez
-
NorCal Bulls defeats Top Scholar Elite (Black), 56-42
-
NorCal Bulls defeats Top Scholar Elite (Black), 56-42
-
Rampage (Gold) emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast All Stars, 50-46
-
Rampage (Gold) emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast All Stars, 50-46
-
Team Dream Academy wins 59-41 over Team Fly (Lake)
-
Team Dream Academy wins 59-41 over Team Fly (Lake)
-
Team Fly (Lake) 42 Idaho Elite 34
-
Team Fly (Lake) 42 Idaho Elite 34
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) picks up the 56-55 win against Hardwood Elite
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) picks up the 56-55 win against Hardwood Elite
-
Team Nikos (Elite) victorious over LOCAL Hoops, 35-33
-
Team Nikos (Elite) victorious over LOCAL Hoops, 35-33
-
Port Angelas with a win over Hermiston Storm, 54-53
-
Port Angelas with a win over Hermiston Storm, 54-53
-
YBA Elite wins 72-66 over Utah Elite
-
YBA Elite wins 72-66 over Utah Elite
-
AZ Storm (Black) defeats Newberg, 62-38
-
AZ Storm (Black) defeats Newberg, 62-38
-
Vancouver Grizzlies triumphant over Camas (Red), 61-40
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) defeats Active PCH Kidz, 55-40
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) defeats Active PCH Kidz, 55-40
-
New Mexico Heat puts down Sumner Spartans with the 55-50 victory
-
New Mexico Heat puts down Sumner Spartans with the 55-50 victory
-
Team Lillard (Ballers Select) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Lillard, 67-23
-
West Linn (Faulkner) 31 Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) 18
-
West Linn (Faulkner) 31 Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) 18
-
Tucson Spartans wins 70-28 over Team Fly (Anderson)
-
Tucson Spartans wins 70-28 over Team Fly (Anderson)
-
Drive Nation Elite (2022) emerges victorious in matchup against FOH Seattle, 66-27
-
Drive Nation Elite (2022) emerges victorious in matchup against FOH Seattle, 66-27
-
Drive Nation Elite (2022) emerges victorious in matchup against FOH Seattle, 66-27
-
24/7 63 Seattle Stars 50
-
Atlanta BIG 5 wins 62-51 over RC Bulls
-
Atlanta BIG 5 wins 62-51 over RC Bulls
-
DV45 with a win over Utah Empire, 60-43
-
DV45 with a win over Utah Empire, 60-43
-
Sherwood (Williams) wins 51-36 over Elite Sports Academy
-
Sherwood (Williams) wins 51-36 over Elite Sports Academy
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) 54 Bay Area Clippers (Red) 37
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) 54 Bay Area Clippers (Red) 37
-
RISE wins 47-29 over Gamepoint Select
-
RISE wins 47-29 over Gamepoint Select
-
2nd in D triumphant over 2nd in H, 60-57
-
Clackamas Cavs (Hicks) triumphant over California Elitez, 60-57
-
Payton’s Place wins 64-55 over Westside Ballers
-
Payton’s Place wins 64-55 over Westside Ballers
-
Top Scholar Hoops (6/7) wins 45-38 over Mt. Tabor Eagles
-
Team Flight wins 67-65 over Clutch (Royal)
-
Team Flight wins 67-65 over Clutch (Royal)
-
Camas (Black) gets the victory over Dynasty (Gray) (6/7), 46-19
-
Camas (Black) gets the victory over Dynasty (Gray) (6/7), 46-19
-
Viking Elite 52 EBC (Blue) 36
-
Viking Elite 52 EBC (Blue) 36
-
SF Rebels (Red) 67 PowerPlay Hoops 44
-
SF Rebels (Red) 67 PowerPlay Hoops 44
-
Top Scholar Elite (Blue) gets the victory over Gamepoint Elite, 53-51
-
Top Scholar Elite (Blue) gets the victory over Gamepoint Elite, 53-51
-
Team Esface (Hitters) wins 45-32 over Hillsboro
-
Team Esface (Hitters) wins 45-32 over Hillsboro
-
Idaho Rebels getting it done in win over All Sports Hawks (Blue), 50-33
-
Global Basketball Club wins 43-42 over NCW Hoops
-
Global Basketball Club wins 43-42 over NCW Hoops
-
TX Hardwork 67 Utah Hard Knox 38
-
TX Hardwork 67 Utah Hard Knox 38
-
Team Oregon defeats Hawaii Heat, 60-45
-
Team Oregon defeats Hawaii Heat, 60-45
-
Team Thrill wins 53-17 over D-BLOCK
-
CA Seal Team victorious over CWS (Central Washington), 71-65
-
CA Seal Team victorious over CWS (Central Washington), 71-65
-
Seattle Stars emerges victorious in matchup against AAP, 65-40
-
Seattle Stars emerges victorious in matchup against AAP, 65-40
-
Stockton Hoops picks up the 56-34 win against Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow)
-
Stockton Hoops picks up the 56-34 win against Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow)
-
Kelso HHC steps up for 47-37 win over Team Oregon (II)
-
Kelso HHC steps up for 47-37 win over Team Oregon (II)
-
East Bay Soldiers puts down Federal Way Warriors with the 42-37 victory
-
East Bay Soldiers puts down Federal Way Warriors with the 42-37 victory
-
Riverside Hawks triumphant over AAP, 54-32
-
Riverside Hawks triumphant over AAP, 54-32
-
CP3/GC Ballers picks up the 73-9 win against Top Scholar Elite
-
CP3/GC Ballers picks up the 73-9 win against Top Scholar Elite
-
NCYS Lady Elite steps up for 24-21 win over Northwest Heat
-
AK Elite getting it done in win over Big River Basketball, 65-34
-
AK Elite getting it done in win over Big River Basketball, 65-34
-
ARC emerges victorious in matchup against RMG Elite, 69-60
-
ARC emerges victorious in matchup against RMG Elite, 69-60
-
Galaxy Elite puts down East Bay Soldiers with the 69-51 victory
-
Galaxy Elite puts down East Bay Soldiers with the 69-51 victory
-
Arlington wins 53-24 over Hawk Hoops (Orange)
-
Arlington wins 53-24 over Hawk Hoops (Orange)
-
2nd in C 65 2nd in G 33
-
AK Elite throws over Big Basketball Elite 65-33
-
Utah Hard Knox victorious over Skyline (Silver), 58-52
-
Utah Hard Knox victorious over Skyline (Silver), 58-52
-
Alaska Grizzlies emerges victorious in matchup against 3rd in H, 52-40
-
Alaska Grizzlies emerges victorious in matchup against 3rd in H, 52-40
-
SF Rebels (Black) victorious over LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB), 77-64
-
SF Rebels (Black) victorious over LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB), 77-64
-
2nd in I triumphant over 4th in G, 57-45
-
2nd in I triumphant over 4th in G, 57-45
-
Xpress victorious over Utah Hard Knox, 48-19
-
Xpress victorious over Utah Hard Knox, 48-19
-
Kennewick Icemen victorious over Dynasty (Black), 57-31
-
Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) defeats West Valley Swish, 58-39
-
AZ Storm (Black) 51 Utah Hard Knox 20
-
AZ Storm (Black) 51 Utah Hard Knox 20
-
Primo Soldiers triumphant over Hawk Hoops (Black), 44-26
-
Primo Soldiers triumphant over Hawk Hoops (Black), 44-26
-
Urban Sports defeats Pre-Eminent, 70-57
-
Urban Sports defeats Pre-Eminent, 70-57
-
24/7 getting it done in win over Lady PURE, 51-36
-
24/7 getting it done in win over Lady PURE, 51-36
-
FAST (4/5) defeats Clackamas Cavs (Augon), 27-24
-
FAST (4/5) defeats Clackamas Cavs (Augon), 27-24
-
LC Gators defeats HD Basketball, 41-40
-
LC Gators defeats HD Basketball, 41-40
-
Team Fly (Leatherman) defeats Hillsboro, 45-27
-
Seattle Select High Academic victorious over Idaho Hoop Dreams (Black), 43-36
-
Seattle Select High Academic victorious over Idaho Hoop Dreams (Black), 43-36
-
Barlow Bruins emerges victorious in matchup against NW Stars, 36-34
-
Barlow Bruins emerges victorious in matchup against NW Stars, 36-34
-
WA Supreme (2022) picks up the 71-57 win against Arizona Iron
-
WA Supreme (2022) picks up the 71-57 win against Arizona Iron
-
DENY Basketball 50 Pioneers 47
-
WA Prospects defeats NCYS Lady Elite, 62-52
-
WA Prospects defeats NCYS Lady Elite, 62-52
-
Camas (Red) 45 90TEN (Sledge) 43
-
Camas (Red) 45 90TEN (Sledge) 43
-
Nation emerges victorious in matchup against Kennewick Crush (Black), 33-31
-
Nation emerges victorious in matchup against Kennewick Crush (Black), 33-31
-
Team Fly (Kirsten) steps up for 53-46 win over VSC
-
Team Fly (Waddell) wins 53-40 over Franklin (Maroon)
-
Team Fly (Waddell) wins 53-40 over Franklin (Maroon)
-
Team Legit emerges victorious in matchup against Idaho Elite, 42-30
-
Team Legit picks up the 42-30 win against Idaho Elite
-
Federal Way Warriors 44 Elite Sports Academy 39
-
Federal Way Warriors 44 Elite Sports Academy 39
-
L4 steps up for 29-7 win over L5
-
Triple S Warriors triumphant over Camas (Bauer), 45-19
-
Triple S Warriors triumphant over Camas (Bauer), 45-19
-
Prosser Mustangs (2022) wins 70-50 over Roosevelt Roughriders (Black)
-
Prosser Mustangs (2022) wins 70-50 over Roosevelt Roughriders (Black)
-
LOCAL Hoops wins 37-34 over West Linn (Lee)
-
LOCAL Hoops wins 37-34 over West Linn (Lee)
-
California Elitez defeats DBA Drive, 49-48
-
California Elitez defeats DBA Drive, 49-48
-
4th in C defeats 3rd in F, 51-30
-
4th in C defeats 3rd in F, 51-30
-
PowerPlay Hoops getting it done in win over Sumner Spartans, 30-27
-
PowerPlay Hoops getting it done in win over Sumner Spartans, 30-27
-
Seattle Stars getting it done in win over West Coast All Stars, 51-50
-
Seattle Stars getting it done in win over West Coast All Stars, 51-50
-
Chrome Elite defeats Los Angeles Elite (Red), 46-40
-
Chrome Elite defeats Los Angeles Elite (Red), 46-40
-
RISE 53 Hawks 40
-
RISE 53 Hawks 40
-
SF Rebels (Guy) picks up the 44-17 win against Rampage (Gold)
-
SF Rebels (Guy) picks up the 44-17 win against Rampage (Gold)
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) defeats East Bay Soldiers, 42-25
-
Oakland Rebels (Silver) defeats East Bay Soldiers, 42-25
-
Team Flight gets the victory over Payton’s Place, 58-30
-
Team Flight gets the victory over Payton’s Place, 58-30
-
Bay Area Clippers (Blue) victorious over FOH Seattle (Blue), 48-46
-
Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland) 69 Camas (Black) 30
-
Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland) 69 Camas (Black) 30
-
Hard Work Beats Talent emerges victorious in matchup against Pre-Eminent, 65-63
-
Hard Work Beats Talent emerges victorious in matchup against Pre-Eminent, 65-63
-
Hanford Flight (Purple) 79 Dynasty (Gray) (6/7) 4
-
Tucson Spartans triumphant over 509 Insanity, 47-26
-
Tucson Spartans triumphant over 509 Insanity, 47-26
-
Camas (Thompson) defeats FAST (4/5), 34-16
-
Camas (Thompson) defeats FAST (4/5), 34-16
-
Sacramento Cobras steps up for 67-29 win over Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Red)
-
TJ Ford Elite victorious over Oakland Rebels (Black), 51-33
-
Rams getting it done in win over Outsiders, 49-46
-
Rams getting it done in win over Outsiders, 49-46
-
Team Nikos (Elite) wins 69-60 over Team Fly (Perrault)
-
Team Nikos (Elite) wins 69-60 over Team Fly (Perrault)
-
Yellow Jackets wins 34-31 over Legion of Zoom
-
Yellow Jackets wins 34-31 over Legion of Zoom
-
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) wins 58-52 over Camas (Black)
-
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) wins 58-52 over Camas (Black)
-
West Coast All Stars 45 Team Nikos (Black) 42
-
West Coast All Stars 45 Team Nikos (Black) 42
-
West Linn Lions (Graham) defeats Team Fly (Swayne), 46-22
-
NWThunder Hoops with a win over Idaho Hoop Dreams, 63-15
-
East Bay Soldiers 41 AthElite 20
-
East Bay Soldiers 41 AthElite 20
-
3rd in C wins 69-57 over 2nd in B
-
3rd in C wins 69-57 over 2nd in B
-
Billups Elite (13U) gets the victory over PDX Elite (Green), 59-56
-
Billups Elite (13U) gets the victory over PDX Elite (Green), 59-56
-
4th in E wins 54-39 over 3rd in G
-
4th in E wins 54-39 over 3rd in G
-
WL Ballers (3/4) picks up the 26-18 win against Kent Elite
-
WL Ballers (3/4) picks up the 26-18 win against Kent Elite
-
EBC (Blue) victorious over Lady Inland, 56-44
-
EBC (Blue) victorious over Lady Inland, 56-44
-
Mavericks (Black) triumphant over Alameda Vipers, 57-54
-
Mavericks (Black) triumphant over Alameda Vipers, 57-54
-
W5 gets the victory over W2, 35-27
-
W5 gets the victory over W2, 35-27
-
Mt. View Thunder wins 41-38 over DENY Basketball
-
L9 wins 38-32 over 90TEN (Wall)
-
L9 wins 38-32 over 90TEN (Wall)
-
Mac Black defeats East Bay Soldiers, 46-24
-
Mac Black defeats East Bay Soldiers, 46-24
-
Team Oregon (I) wins 46-29 over Utah Hard Knox
-
Team Oregon (I) wins 46-29 over Utah Hard Knox
-
8 Stars (3/4) 14 Idaho Hoop Dreams 3
-
8 Stars (3/4) 14 Idaho Hoop Dreams 3
-
HD Basketball picks up the 21-14 win against NCYS Lady Elite
-
HD Basketball picks up the 21-14 win against NCYS Lady Elite
-
2nd in C emerges victorious in matchup against 3rd in B, 19-17
-
Franklin (Maroon) victorious over Hillsboro Spartans, 23-12
-
Excel wins 56-53 over Team Fly (Overton)
-
Excel wins 56-53 over Team Fly (Overton)
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) emerges victorious in matchup against Westside Ballers, 70-31
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) emerges victorious in matchup against Westside Ballers, 70-31
-
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) defeats Camas (Black), 22-21
-
Alameda Vipers defeats Mavericks (Black), 23-16
-
Things end all tied up between Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) and Hillsboro, 47-47
-
WL Ballers (3/4) picks up the 14-4 win against Kent Elite
-
Camas (Black) 44 West Valley Swish 42
-
Camas (Black) 44 West Valley Swish 42
-
HD Basketball wins 57-49 over 509 Insanity (2022)
-
HD Basketball wins 57-49 over 509 Insanity (2022)
-
Viking Elite steps up for 46-31 win over Vertical Pursuit
-
Viking Elite steps up for 46-31 win over Vertical Pursuit
-
90TEN (Bowen) picks up the 35-31 win against Xpress
-
90TEN (Bowen) picks up the 35-31 win against Xpress
-
4th in E 20 3rd in G 15
-
Pasco picks up the 23-11 win against Northwest Heat
-
Pasco picks up the 23-11 win against Northwest Heat
-
Hard Work Beats Talent with a win over Pro Style , 31-25
-
Camas (Harris) 23 Madison 21
-
Pre-Eminent puts down Galaxy Elite with the 45-28 victory
-
Camas (Parker) steps up for 30-24 win over Kennewick Crush (Black)
-
Camas (Parker) steps up for 30-24 win over Kennewick Crush (Black)
-
Chrome wins 28-16 over Mayhem
-
Chrome wins 28-16 over Mayhem
-
LOCAL Hoops wins 54-48 over Bend Hoops Premier
-
Top Scholar Elite defeats No Mercy For Failure, 62-58
-
Skyline (Silver) wins 54-46 over Eastside Hoops
-
Skyline (Silver) 54 Eastside Hoops 46
-
L4 36 L3 20
-
SF Rebels (Black) steps up for 63-62 win over Academy of Future Ballers
-
SF Rebels (Black) steps up for 63-62 win over Academy of Future Ballers
-
PowerPlay Hoops victorious over Federal Way Warriors, 65-38
-
Battle Ground victorious over Pioneers, 52-42
-
MAC (Black) victorious over Primo Soldiers, 55-38
-
Team Fly (Anderson) 59 Team Inland (CA) 55
-
L1 steps up for 37-23 win over L2
-
W3 picks up the 29-27 win against W4
-
RMG Elite 75 YBA Elite 45
-
Bend Hoops Premier gets the victory over LOCAL Hoops, 27-18
-
Utah Hard Knox steps up for 48-37 win over Federal Way Warriors
-
Hillsboro puts down Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) with the 41-29 victory
-
Team Oregon (II) emerges victorious in matchup against Threat, 39-19
-
The Legion Of Hoops steps up for 67-58 win over Elite Sports Academy
-
RISE 49 California Elitez 43
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) wins 62-10 over West Linn (Lee)
-
Team Dojo puts down PowerPlay Hoops with the 55-16 victory
-
Nation wins 39-0 over FLAMES (4/5)
-
NW Stars (Red) defeats Kelso HHC, 44-39
-
Team Fly (Darius) with a win over Tri-City Blazers, 47-16
-
Kent Elite defeats FCP Vancouver, 60-47
-
Camas (Black) getting it done in win over Sherwood (Harris), 61-56
-
Team Fly (Devonte) with a win over 253 Venim, 46-19
-
AU Savages defeats Pre-Eminent, 63-58
-
SB Magic Elite gets the victory over Legion of Zoom, 35-3
-
WA Supreme (13U) victorious over Team Nikos (Elite), 53-30
-
Hard Work Beats Talent steps up for 48-23 win over 253 Venim
-
Tacoma Reign Elite 39 NW Stars 19
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams with a win over Lady Inland, 49-31
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue) getting it done in win over Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black), 45-31
-
Rmg Alite emerges victorious in matchup against Washington Prospects, 43-34
-
Rmg Alite emerges victorious in matchup against Washington Prospects, 43-34
-
AZ Storm (Black) with a win over Dynasty (Red), 71-61
-
Sumner Spartans defeats Clackamas Cavs (Hicks), 70-60
-
PDX Ballers steps up for 48-46 win over Team Oregon
-
PowerPlay Hoops wins 62-61 over NorCal Bulls
-
PowerPlay Hoops picks up the 24-19 win against Federal Way Warriors
-
PowerPlay Hoops picks up the 24-19 win against Federal Way Warriors
-
SF Rebels (Pee Wee) with a win over Viking Elite, 70-67
-
It's a wash between LOCAL Hoops and Elite Sports Academy, 25-25
-
Lady PURE defeats WA Prospects, 45-28
-
HBT 69 Mega 1 Ballers 60
-
SF Rebels (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against DV45, 75-60
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) puts down Camas (Red) with the 47-19 victory
-
AthElite defeats Beaverton, 44-23
-
253 Venim triumphant over AthElite, 52-48
-
Camas (Bauer) emerges victorious in matchup against Franklin (White), 38-8
-
Camas (Bauer) emerges victorious in matchup against Franklin (White), 38-8
-
NCYS Lady Elite defeats 24/7, 57-54
-
Kennewick Icemen steps up for 53-47 win over Baker Dawgs
-
Hermiston Storm puts down Beaverton with the 48-16 victory
-
Hermiston Storm puts down Beaverton with the 48-16 victory
-
NCYS Lady Elite triumphant over Northwest Heat, 37-29
-
NCYS Lady Elite triumphant over Northwest Heat, 37-29
-
YBA Elite wins 59-58 over Tigard Tigers
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) 59 Team Fly (Lake) 21
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) 59 Team Fly (Lake) 21
-
Hawk Hoops 59 Gamepoint (Black) 37
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Inland, 39-26
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Inland, 39-26
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Inland, 39-26
-
Kennewick Crush (Black) 47 Camas (Parker) 2
-
Kennewick Crush (Black) 47 Camas (Parker) 2
-
Rams defeats EastMo Lions, 32-20
-
LOCAL Hoops puts down Team Fly (Overton) with the 45-29 victory
-
LOCAL Hoops puts down Team Fly (Overton) with the 45-29 victory
-
Team Oregon emerges victorious in matchup against Magical Moves, 48-22
-
Camas (Harris) getting it done in win over Hillsboro Spartans, 25-10
-
Camas (Harris) getting it done in win over Hillsboro Spartans, 25-10
-
90ten Basketball victorious over LIFE, 52-32
-
90ten Basketball victorious over LIFE, 52-32
-
Riverside Hawks wins 46-29 over AZ MonStarz
-
Vegas Elite puts down Vertical Pursuit with the 46-23 victory
-
Vegas Elite puts down Vertical Pursuit with the 46-23 victory
-
WL Ballers (3/4) 35 Federal Way Warriors 26
-
WL Ballers (3/4) 35 Federal Way Warriors 26
-
NorCal Bulls wins 63-39 over Kent Elite (Red)
-
NorCal Bulls wins 63-39 over Kent Elite (Red)
-
NW Stars (Navy) steps up for 43-27 win over EBC (Blue)
-
Powerhouse Hoops with a win over Richland Gunners, 61-59
-
Team Flight (2/3) defeats Yellow Jackets, 35-16
-
Titans 48 Portland Crew 17
-
Titans 48 Portland Crew 17
-
NCW Hoops picks up the 51-44 win against Active PCH Kidz
-
AZ Storm (Black) defeats 509 Insanity, 55-35
-
AZ Storm (Black) defeats 509 Insanity, 55-35
-
Kennewick Icemen triumphant over All Sports Hawks (Blue), 49-32
-
Camas (Red) 53 East Bay Soldiers 20
-
Camas (Red) 53 East Bay Soldiers 20
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) steps up for 51-22 win over Young Gunz
-
WA Prospects puts down Clutch (Cardinal) with the 45-32 victory
-
Hard Work Beats Talent picks up the 51-34 win against LOCAL Hoops
-
Hawaii Heat emerges victorious in matchup against Spokane Flight, 67-62
-
Hawaii Heat emerges victorious in matchup against Spokane Flight, 67-62
-
West Valley Swish steps up for 52-48 win over Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue)
-
West Valley Swish steps up for 52-48 win over Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue)
-
Shadow Wolves puts down Top Scholar Hoops (6/7) with the 32-23 victory
-
Shadow Wolves puts down Top Scholar Hoops (6/7) with the 32-23 victory
-
Sagebrush Hoops puts down Idaho Elite (Blue) with the 52-40 victory
-
Sagebrush Hoops puts down Idaho Elite (Blue) with the 52-40 victory
-
YBA Dawgs steps up for 68-18 win over Team Fly (Kirsten)
-
YBA Dawgs steps up for 68-18 win over Team Fly (Kirsten)
-
Idaho Elite (Red) wins 43-40 over Tacoma Panthers
-
Team Nikos (Elite) defeats Eastside Hoops, 57-25
-
Nation puts down Camas (Zimmerman) with the 64-9 victory
-
1st in D getting it done in win over 4th in A, 51-34
-
1st in D getting it done in win over 4th in A, 51-34
-
LV Warriors defeats Sumner Spartans, 58-29
-
LV Warriors defeats Sumner Spartans, 58-29
-
Barlow Bruins triumphant over Idaho Hoop Dreams, 33-28
-
Barlow Bruins triumphant over Idaho Hoop Dreams, 33-28
-
Federal Way Warriors 51 WA Prospects 28
-
Federal Way Warriors 51 WA Prospects 28
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) victorious over Idaho Elite, 63-17
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) victorious over Idaho Elite, 63-17
-
W1 wins 35-28 over 90TEN (Wall)
-
W1 wins 35-28 over 90TEN (Wall)
-
Tacoma Reign Elite victorious over SF Lady Rebels, 17-14
-
NWThunder Hoops wins 59-37 over NW Stars
-
NWThunder Hoops wins 59-37 over NW Stars
-
California Elitez steps up for 59-40 win over Idaho Rebels
-
California Elitez steps up for 59-40 win over Idaho Rebels
-
NorCal Tar Heels defeats Kent Elite (Dance), 44-39
-
NorCal Tar Heels defeats Kent Elite (Dance), 44-39
-
Skyline (Silver) steps up for 48-38 win over West Linn (Amundson)
-
Skyline (Silver) steps up for 48-38 win over West Linn (Amundson)
-
Clutch (Royal) 71 Sherwood (Williams) 68
-
Clutch (Royal) 71 Sherwood (Williams) 68
-
Chrome Elite gets the victory over Franklin (White), 42-30
-
West Coast All Stars 53 Sumner Spartans 22
-
West Coast All Stars 53 Sumner Spartans 22
-
Splash 45 AthElite 18
-
Oakland Rebels (Red) gets the victory over HD Basketball, 43-13
-
Oakland Rebels (Red) gets the victory over HD Basketball, 43-13
-
Chrome steps up for 21-1 win over Franklin (Maroon)
-
Chrome steps up for 21-1 win over Franklin (Maroon)
-
Team Dojo getting it done in win over East Bay Soldiers, 46-23
-
Team Dojo getting it done in win over East Bay Soldiers, 46-23
-
Arizona Iron with a win over LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB), 66-52
-
Camas (Williams) getting it done in win over Woodland, 26-22
-
Bay Area Clippers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Fly (Devonte), 34-26
-
Bay Area Clippers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Fly (Devonte), 34-26
-
LOCAL Hoops 64 Vancouver Sports Club 61
-
Clutch (Crimson) steps up for 47-6 win over Franklin (Maroon)
-
AZ MonStarz triumphant over Team SWAT, 57-53
-
AZ MonStarz triumphant over Team SWAT, 57-53
-
Portland Crew steps up for 44-25 win over Hawaii Wolves
-
Portland Crew steps up for 44-25 win over Hawaii Wolves
-
Team Nash defeats New Mexico Heat, 59-55
-
Team Nash defeats New Mexico Heat, 59-55
-
Utah Hard Knox defeats Oakland Rebels (Red), 36-31
-
Utah Hard Knox defeats Oakland Rebels (Red), 36-31
-
West Linn (Faulkner) steps up for 27-24 win over Mt. Tabor Eagles
-
Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Red) defeats Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black), 47-27
-
Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Red) defeats Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black), 47-27
-
Team Nikos (Elite) gets the victory over Top Scholar Elite (Black), 55-38
-
Team Nikos (Elite) gets the victory over Top Scholar Elite (Black), 55-38
-
Outsiders steps up for 44-14 win over Camas (Black)
-
Outsiders steps up for 44-14 win over Camas (Black)
-
Pasco with a win over Idaho Hoop Dreams, 29-1
-
West Linn (Hopkins) triumphant over Razor Blazers, 32-26
-
Utah Hard Knox getting it done in win over Mega 1 Ballers, 42-24
-
Utah Hard Knox getting it done in win over Mega 1 Ballers, 42-24
-
Rogues wins 60-33 over Bulldogs
-
Rogues wins 60-33 over Bulldogs
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) triumphant over NEYB, 51-30
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) triumphant over NEYB, 51-30
-
NCYS Lady Elite gets a goose egg from 8 Stars (3/4) in 2-0 shutout win
-
NCYS Lady Elite gets a goose egg from 8 Stars (3/4) in 2-0 shutout win
-
Seattle Stars 64 AthElite 24
-
Seattle Stars 64 AthElite 24
-
Team Fly (Lake) gets the victory over Primo Soldiers, 68-51
-
Team Fly (Lake) gets the victory over Primo Soldiers, 68-51
-
Mavericks (Black) defeats Team Fly (Swayne), 47-33
-
Team Thrill 53 Drive Nation Elite (2022) 37
-
Team Thrill 53 Drive Nation Elite (2022) 37
-
Team Fly (Perrault) emerges victorious in matchup against Seattle Select, 44-34
-
Team Fly (Perrault) emerges victorious in matchup against Seattle Select, 44-34
-
4th in B wins 51-50 over 1st in C
-
4th in B wins 51-50 over 1st in C
-
YBA Elite 61 FOH Seattle 53
-
NW Stars 43 Magical Moves 38
-
Summit Storm defeats 253 Venim, 51-24
-
Utah Hard Knox emerges victorious in matchup against LC Gators, 47-38
-
Utah Hard Knox picks up the 47-38 win against LC Gators
-
509 Insanity defeats Skyline (Silver), 64-62
-
509 Insanity defeats Skyline (Silver), 64-62
-
West Linn (Lee) wins 44-27 over Team Fly (Overton)
-
West Linn (Lee) wins 44-27 over Team Fly (Overton)
-
WTX Triple Threat (2023) wins 52-30 over Dynasty (Black)
-
NorCal Bulls victorious over Elite Sports Academy, 47-30
-
NorCal Bulls victorious over Elite Sports Academy, 47-30
-
Team Flight wins 57-51 over Los Angeles Elite (Red)
-
Team Flight wins 57-51 over Los Angeles Elite (Red)
-
Utah Hard Knox wins 74-72 over Top Scholar Elite (Blue)
-
NCA Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Hillsboro, 50-8
-
NCA Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Hillsboro, 50-8
-
AZ Storm (Black) wins 54-26 over Alaska Grizzlies
-
AZ Storm (Black) wins 54-26 over Alaska Grizzlies
-
NW Stars wins 35-32 over Northwest Heat
-
NW Stars wins 35-32 over Northwest Heat
-
Los Angeles Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SF Rebels (Black), 47-27
-
Los Angeles Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SF Rebels (Black), 47-27
-
PDX Elite (Green) victorious over NorCal Tar Heels, 59-34
-
PDX Elite (Green) victorious over NorCal Tar Heels, 59-34
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) with a win over Global Basketball Club, 38-30
-
Team Flight with a win over Rams, 44-13
-
Team Flight with a win over Rams, 44-13
-
Kent Elite with a win over Team Fly (Darius), 36-14
-
Kent Elite with a win over Team Fly (Darius), 36-14
-
Mac Black wins 48-14 over EastMo Lions
-
Mac Black wins 48-14 over EastMo Lions
-
DBA Drive steps up for 55-49 win over Utah Hard Knox
-
DBA Drive steps up for 55-49 win over Utah Hard Knox
-
Local Hoops defeats MAC (Black), 63-44
-
Local Hoops defeats MAC (Black), 63-44
-
Power Play triumphant over Boise Braves, 51-40
-
Tucson Spartans wins 60-55 over AK Elite
-
Tucson Spartans wins 60-55 over AK Elite
-
East Bay Soldiers victorious over Rams, 39-30
-
East Bay Soldiers victorious over Rams, 39-30
-
Gamepoint Select defeats Camas (Red), 48-28
-
Gamepoint Select defeats Camas (Red), 48-28
-
Team Oregon 66 HBT 56
-
Team Oregon 66 HBT 56
-
Vancouver Grizzlies 68 Team Nash 63
-
Vancouver Grizzlies 68 Team Nash 63
-
Things end all tied up between Lady Blackout and AthElite, 23-23
-
Things end all tied up between Lady Blackout and AthElite, 23-23
-
RISE defeats Camas, 47-37
-
RISE defeats Camas, 47-37
-
Hawks victorious over Team Nash, 60-48
-
Hawks victorious over Team Nash, 60-48
-
Sherwood (McCulloch) picks up the 28-26 win against Hot Shots
-
Sherwood (McCulloch) picks up the 28-26 win against Hot Shots
-
Federal Way Warriors 48 Hawk Hoops (Orange) 31
-
Federal Way Warriors 48 Hawk Hoops (Orange) 31
-
Grants Pass (Huston) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Fly (Petragallo), 35-15
-
RC Bulls victorious over Club Sports (Black - 2022), 45-19
-
RC Bulls victorious over Club Sports (Black - 2022), 45-19
-
Utah Empire puts down Gamepoint (Black) with the 83-64 victory
-
Utah Empire puts down Gamepoint (Black) with the 83-64 victory
-
Primo Soldiers 56 Tacoma Panthers 20
-
Primo Soldiers 56 Tacoma Panthers 20
-
Vegas Elite picks up the 50-17 win against Hard Work Beats Talent
-
Vegas Elite picks up the 50-17 win against Hard Work Beats Talent
-
Seattle Stars emerges victorious in matchup against SF Rebels (Pee Wee), 74-67
-
Seattle Stars emerges victorious in matchup against SF Rebels (Pee Wee), 74-67
-
Arlington steps up for 54-31 win over Newberg
-
Tucson Spartans emerges victorious in matchup against Eastside Hoops, 46-27
-
Tucson Spartans emerges victorious in matchup against Eastside Hoops, 46-27
-
PowerPlay Hoops puts down Tacoma Panthers with the 39-15 victory
-
PowerPlay Hoops puts down Tacoma Panthers with the 39-15 victory
-
Indiana Elite picks up the 56-27 win against Oakland Rebels (Black)
-
Sumner Spartans defeats Kennewick Icemen, 43-37
-
Sumner Spartans defeats Kennewick Icemen, 43-37
-
Sumner Spartans defeats Kennewick Icemen, 43-37
-
CP3/GC Ballers 58 Dynasty (Red) 57
-
CP3/GC Ballers 58 Dynasty (Red) 57
-
Powerhouse Hoops getting it done in win over NorCal Tar Heels, 51-38
-
Powerhouse Hoops getting it done in win over NorCal Tar Heels, 51-38
-
YBA Elite defeats Team Nikos (Elite), 63-51
-
YBA Elite defeats Team Nikos (Elite), 63-51
-
Pro Style gets the victory over Vertical Pursuit, 13-9
-
Pro Style gets the victory over Vertical Pursuit, 13-9
-
EBC (Blue) getting it done in win over Clutch (Cardinal), 41-37
-
EBC (Blue) getting it done in win over Clutch (Cardinal), 41-37
-
90TEN (Bowen) steps up for 51-36 win over HD Basketball
-
PowerPlay Hoops gets the victory over Hawaii Wolves, 37-13
-
PowerPlay Hoops gets the victory over Hawaii Wolves, 37-13
-
Chrome Elite wins 53-32 over Idaho Elite
-
Chrome Elite wins 53-32 over Idaho Elite
-
509 Insanity puts down HD Basketball with the 47-17 victory
-
509 Insanity puts down HD Basketball with the 47-17 victory
-
Bothell Select emerges victorious in matchup against West Linn Lions (Moore), 28-15
-
Bothell Select emerges victorious in matchup against West Linn Lions (Moore), 28-15
-
Hawk Hoops 45 Primo Soldiers 42
-
Hawk Hoops 45 Primo Soldiers 42
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) gets the victory over Outsiders, 48-19
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) gets the victory over Outsiders, 48-19
-
New Mexico Heat 60 Bay Area Clippers (Red) 22
-
Team Oregon 52 SF Lady Rebels 49
-
Yellow Jackets defeats Hardwood Elite, 47-45
-
Yellow Jackets defeats Hardwood Elite, 47-45
-
New York Gauchos steps up for 45-19 win over Oakland Rebels (Red)
-
New York Gauchos steps up for 45-19 win over Oakland Rebels (Red)
-
Top Scholar Elite 54 Team Fly (Overton) 37
-
Top Scholar Elite 54 Team Fly (Overton) 37
-
Richland Gunners wins 60-47 over Kent Elite (Dance)
-
Legion of Zoom 13 Razor Blazers 11
-
2nd in B victorious over 3rd in A, 51-21
-
Team Dojo gets the victory over Portland Crew, 46-24
-
Team Dojo gets the victory over Portland Crew, 46-24
-
Westside Ballers 49 Camas (Black) 28
-
Westside Ballers 49 Camas (Black) 28
-
Federal Way Warriors getting it done in win over Tri-City Blazers, 24-16
-
Federal Way Warriors getting it done in win over Tri-City Blazers, 24-16
-
NorCal Bulls emerges victorious in matchup against Federal Way Warriors, 68-24
-
NorCal Bulls emerges victorious in matchup against Federal Way Warriors, 68-24
-
Billups Elite (13U) gets the victory over Elite Sports Academy, 67-48
-
Gamepoint Elite 47 Utah Elite 41
-
Gamepoint Elite 47 Utah Elite 41
-
Lady Inland defeats WA Prospects, 42-37
-
Lady Inland defeats WA Prospects, 42-37
-
Cleveland (Green) triumphant over AthElite, 32-14
-
Cleveland (Green) triumphant over AthElite, 32-14
-
Camas (Rerick) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Fly (Schoolcraft), 25-13
-
Camas (Rerick) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Fly (Schoolcraft), 25-13
-
Power Play Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against 90ten Basketball, 42-22
-
Power Play Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against 90ten Basketball, 42-22
-
FOH Seattle (Blue) 53 West Coast All Stars 38
-
AAP wins 67-36 over Excel
-
AAP wins 67-36 over Excel
-
AZ Storm (Black) defeats Viking Elite, 55-49
-
AZ Storm (Black) defeats Viking Elite, 55-49
-
24/7 steps up for 75-53 win over Blackout
-
Columbia River puts down Idaho Elite with the 73-65 victory
-
Idaho Elite (Blue) wins 43-17 over Federal Way Warriors
-
Idaho Elite (Blue) wins 43-17 over Federal Way Warriors
-
PDX Breakout Elite (Yellow) with a win over Warm Springs, 66-64
-
PDX Breakout Elite (Yellow) with a win over Warm Springs, 66-64
-
Portland Fire 68 Hermiston Dawgs 38
-
Cache Valley Elite wins 51-30 over AthElite
-
Cache Valley Elite wins 51-30 over AthElite
-
Hard Work Beats Talent defeats Bulldogs, 51-18
-
Hard Work Beats Talent defeats Bulldogs, 51-18
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) triumphant over SF Rebels (Black), 53-43
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) triumphant over SF Rebels (Black), 53-43
-
Beaverton picks up the 45-26 win against Franklin (Maroon)
-
Beaverton picks up the 45-26 win against Franklin (Maroon)
-
RMG Elite 47 Elite Sports Academy 17
-
Gamepoint (Black) 43 MAC (Black) 36
-
Gamepoint (Black) 43 MAC (Black) 36
-
Oregon Flash puts down Team Fly (Petragallo) with the 38-14 victory
-
Oregon Flash puts down Team Fly (Petragallo) with the 38-14 victory
-
Kent Elite (Red) getting it done in win over 253 Venim, 55-10
-
Kent Elite (Red) getting it done in win over 253 Venim, 55-10
-
Team Nikos (Black) puts down AthElite with the 71-7 victory
-
Team Nikos (Black) puts down AthElite with the 71-7 victory
-
Woodland defeats Camas (Zimmerman), 24-20
-
Woodland defeats Camas (Zimmerman), 24-20
-
AU Savages getting it done in win over Grants Pass (Huston), 40-35
-
AU Savages getting it done in win over Grants Pass (Huston), 40-35
-
Sumner Spartans 27 Splash 16
-
Sumner Spartans 27 Splash 16
-
No Mercy For Failure 47 Excel 28
-
No Mercy For Failure 47 Excel 28
-
Academy of Future Ballers 60 New Mexico Heat 29
-
Academy of Future Ballers 60 New Mexico Heat 29
-
DENY Basketball 46 Franklin (White) 33
-
Nation steps up for 41-19 win over AthElite
-
Nation steps up for 41-19 win over AthElite
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) steps up for 58-48 win over East Bay Soldiers
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) steps up for 58-48 win over East Bay Soldiers
-
MAC (Black) wins 48-27 over Team Fly (Lake)
-
MAC (Black) wins 48-27 over Team Fly (Lake)
-
NW Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Blackout, 32-17
-
NW Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Blackout, 32-17
-
Rampage (Gold) defeats Sagebrush Hoops, 56-49
-
Rampage (Gold) defeats Sagebrush Hoops, 56-49
-
Mega 1 Ballers 51 Local Hoops 41
-
Mega 1 Ballers 51 Local Hoops 41
-
Outlawz puts down Talk Of The Town with the 50-23 victory
-
Outlawz puts down Talk Of The Town with the 50-23 victory
-
Galaxy Elite puts down Cougars with the 50-31 victory
-
LV Warriors wins 77-63 over Baker Dawgs
-
LV Warriors wins 77-63 over Baker Dawgs
-
East Bay Soldiers puts down Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) with the 52-19 victory
-
East Bay Soldiers puts down Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) with the 52-19 victory
-
The Legion Of Hoops wins 89-32 over AAP
-
The Legion Of Hoops wins 89-32 over AAP
-
D Block emerges victorious in matchup against MYB, 61-35
-
D Block emerges victorious in matchup against MYB, 61-35
-
NCYS Lady Elite defeats AthElite, 44-7
-
NCYS Lady Elite defeats AthElite, 44-7
-
ARC 64 Canada Grassroots 53
-
ARC 64 Canada Grassroots 53
-
Yellow Jackets emerges victorious in matchup against West Linn (Hopkins), 27-20
-
Yellow Jackets emerges victorious in matchup against West Linn (Hopkins), 27-20
-
West Coast All Stars triumphant over Idaho Elite (Red), 47-21
-
West Coast All Stars triumphant over Idaho Elite (Red), 47-21
-
West Coast All Stars triumphant over Idaho Elite (Red), 47-21
-
Pioneers wins 53-47 over Chrome Elite
-
Pioneers wins 53-47 over Chrome Elite
-
Clutch (Crimson) defeats Camas (Williams), 32-30
-
Clutch (Crimson) defeats Camas (Williams), 32-30
-
Hardwood Elite triumphant over Seattle Stars, 62-43
-
TJ Ford Elite 47 WA Supreme (13U) 41
-
TJ Ford Elite 47 WA Supreme (13U) 41
-
YBA Elite wins 54-37 over Seattle Select High Academic
-
YBA Elite wins 54-37 over Seattle Select High Academic
-
Hermiston Storm with a win over Central Catholic, 45-7
-
Hermiston Storm with a win over Central Catholic, 45-7
-
AZ Storm (Black) with a win over Team Nikos (Elite), 69-46
-
AZ Storm (Black) with a win over Team Nikos (Elite), 69-46
-
Idaho Rebels 43 West Linn (Amundson) 25
-
Idaho Rebels 43 West Linn (Amundson) 25
-
All Out Basketball picks up the 63-28 win against Alameda Vipers
-
All Out Basketball picks up the 63-28 win against Alameda Vipers
-
East Bay Soldiers picks up the 39-27 win against Cougars
-
East Bay Soldiers picks up the 39-27 win against Cougars
-
Shadow Wolves steps up for 49-10 win over Dynasty (Gray) (6/7)
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) 55 New York Gauchos 45
-
Drive Nation Elite (Black) 55 New York Gauchos 45
-
DV45 defeats WA Supreme (2022), 48-33
-
DV45 defeats WA Supreme (2022), 48-33
-
Utah Empire defeats FOH Seattle, 59-40
-
Utah Empire defeats FOH Seattle, 59-40
-
Prosser Mustangs (2022) triumphant over Roosevelt Roughriders (Black), 64-41
-
Excel 67 AAP 49
-
Excel 67 AAP 49
-
Kelso HHC getting it done in win over Franklin (White), 74-13
-
Kelso HHC getting it done in win over Franklin (White), 74-13
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) wins 65-44 over D-BLOCK
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) wins 58-54 over YBA Dawgs
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) wins 58-54 over YBA Dawgs
-
YBA Elite 43 Team Fly (Lake) 25
-
YBA Elite 43 Team Fly (Lake) 25
-
Utah Hard Knox victorious over Vancouver Grizzlies, 58-49
-
Utah Hard Knox victorious over Vancouver Grizzlies, 58-49
-
Team Oregon victorious over Tacoma Reign Elite, 63-51
-
Team Oregon victorious over Tacoma Reign Elite, 63-51
-
DBA Drive victorious over Team Nash, 59-42
-
DBA Drive victorious over Team Nash, 59-42
-
The Legion Of Hoops wins 89-88 over No Mercy For Failure
-
The Legion Of Hoops wins 89-88 over No Mercy For Failure
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue), 52-17
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue), 52-17
-
RC Bulls defeats Top Scholar Elite (Blue), 64-51
-
RC Bulls defeats Top Scholar Elite (Blue), 64-51
-
Hawk Hoops defeats Chrome Elite, 43-19
-
Hawk Hoops defeats Chrome Elite, 43-19
-
Lady PURE defeats Idaho Hoop Dreams, 47-43
-
Lady PURE 47 Idaho Hoop Dreams 43
-
NEYB 60 Team Fly (Kirsten) 41
-
NEYB 60 Team Fly (Kirsten) 41
-
LV Warriors wins 78-30 over Powerhouse Hoops
-
Hanford Flight (Purple) emerges victorious in matchup against Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow), 47-30
-
Federal Way Warriors defeats Team Fly (Overton), 39-37
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams (Black) wins 59-58 over Pioneers
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams (Black) wins 59-58 over Pioneers
-
East Bay Soldiers defeats MYB, 60-42
-
East Bay Soldiers defeats MYB, 60-42
-
Kent Elite (Dance) wins 57-21 over Franklin (White)
-
Kent Elite (Dance) wins 57-21 over Franklin (White)
-
Hermiston Storm 56 Team Fly (Swayne) 28
-
Hermiston Storm 56 Team Fly (Swayne) 28
-
RMG Elite defeats WA Supreme (13U), 62-42
-
RMG Elite defeats WA Supreme (13U), 62-42
-
TJ Ford Elite puts down Team Legit with the 61-29 victory
-
TJ Ford Elite puts down Team Legit with the 61-29 victory
-
Team Nikos (Elite) victorious over Seattle Select High Academic, 40-37
-
Team Nikos (Elite) victorious over Seattle Select High Academic, 40-37
-
WA Prospects 44 LC Gators 33
-
Team Esface (Hitters) wins 55-18 over Camas (Black)
-
Team Esface (Hitters) wins 55-18 over Camas (Black)
-
AZ Storm (Black) steps up for 55-36 win over YBA Elite
-
AZ Storm (Black) steps up for 55-36 win over YBA Elite
-
Bend Hoops Premier emerges victorious in matchup against Team Inland (CA), 48-22
-
SF Lady Rebels gets the victory over Magical Moves, 40-34
-
West Linn (Hopkins) picks up the 31-29 win against SB Magic Elite
-
West Linn (Hopkins) picks up the 31-29 win against SB Magic Elite
-
Kent Elite (Red) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nash, 51-27
-
Kent Elite (Red) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Nash, 51-27
-
YBA Elite triumphant over Gamepoint (Black), 65-42
-
YBA Elite triumphant over Gamepoint (Black), 65-42
-
Northwest Heat wins 61-10 over Idaho Hoop Dreams
-
Skyline (Silver) wins 55-39 over Idaho Rebels
-
Skyline (Silver) wins 55-39 over Idaho Rebels
-
90TEN (Bowen) victorious over Clutch (Cardinal), 46-31
-
90TEN (Bowen) victorious over Clutch (Cardinal), 46-31
-
PDX Ballers puts down Drive Nation Elite (Black) with the 42-23 victory
-
PDX Ballers puts down Drive Nation Elite (Black) with the 42-23 victory
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) picks up the 68-65 win against Oakland Rebels (Silver)
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) picks up the 68-65 win against Oakland Rebels (Silver)
-
Hawaii Heat wins 54-36 over Idaho Elite (Red)
-
Hawaii Heat wins 54-36 over Idaho Elite (Red)
-
Sagebrush Hoops picks up the 46-44 win against LOCAL Hoops
-
Sagebrush Hoops picks up the 46-44 win against LOCAL Hoops
-
Utah Hard Knox with a win over Club Sports (Black - 2022), 50-47
-
Utah Hard Knox with a win over Club Sports (Black - 2022), 50-47
-
Barlow Bruins gets the victory over WA Prospects, 58-48
-
Barlow Bruins gets the victory over WA Prospects, 58-48
-
Team Fly (Leatherman) steps up for 46-12 win over Dynasty (Gray) (6/7)
-
California Elitez 59 Active PCH Kidz 28
-
RISE wins 56-32 over NCW Hoops
-
Grant (Blue) defeats Camas (Red), 47-41
-
Grant (Blue) defeats Camas (Red), 47-41
-
Young Gunz defeats Utah Hard Knox, 40-32
-
90TEN (Wall) defeats Hot Shots, 34-33
-
Billups Elite (13U) defeats West Coast All Stars, 83-82
-
Billups Elite (13U) defeats West Coast All Stars, 83-82
-
LOCAL Hoops triumphant over Team Fly (Anderson), 68-43
-
LOCAL Hoops triumphant over Team Fly (Anderson), 68-43
-
509 Insanity gets the victory over AthElite, 68-21
-
SF Rebels (Black) picks up the 48-26 win against WA Supreme (2022)
-
SF Rebels (Black) picks up the 48-26 win against WA Supreme (2022)
-
Northwest Heat picks up the 48-12 win against Lady Blackout
-
Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland) puts down Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) with the 65-42 victory
-
Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland) puts down Roosevelt Roughriders (Black) with the 65-42 victory
-
Pre-Eminent wins 65-41 over Roosevelt Roughriders (Black)
-
Pre-Eminent wins 65-41 over Roosevelt Roughriders (Black)
-
90TEN (Sledge) wins 33-28 over Team Fly (Devonte)
-
All Out Basketball 48 Team Oregon (II) 16
-
Team Oregon with a win over NW Stars, 47-14
-
Camas (Williams) steps up for 39-33 win over AthElite
-
DV45 puts down CA Seal Team with the 69-57 victory
-
DV45 puts down CA Seal Team with the 69-57 victory
-
Excel triumphant over The Legion Of Hoops, 74-73
-
Excel triumphant over The Legion Of Hoops, 74-73
-
Team Fly (Lake) defeats EBC (Blue), 60-40
-
Team Fly (Lake) defeats EBC (Blue), 60-40
-
D Block defeats East Bay Soldiers, 81-78
-
Triple S Warriors wins 35-20 over Mavericks (Black)
-
New York Gauchos 58 Yellow Jackets 40
-
New York Gauchos 58 Yellow Jackets 40
-
California Elitez gets the victory over West Linn (Amundson), 57-35
-
California Elitez gets the victory over West Linn (Amundson), 57-35
-
NCYS Lady Elite defeats WA Prospects, 25-18
-
NCYS Lady Elite defeats WA Prospects, 25-18
-
DBA Drive steps up for 60-56 win over Vancouver Grizzlies
-
DBA Drive steps up for 60-56 win over Vancouver Grizzlies
-
Camas (Red) picks up the 44-34 win against WA Prospects
-
FOH Seattle (Blue) puts down Elite Sports Academy with the 61-45 victory
-
FOH Seattle (Blue) puts down Elite Sports Academy with the 61-45 victory
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) triumphant over MYB, 65-35
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) triumphant over MYB, 65-35
-
Team Nash getting it done in win over Utah Hard Knox, 58-54
-
Team Nash getting it done in win over Utah Hard Knox, 58-54
-
West Linn Lions (Graham) victorious over Camas (Bauer), 50-29
-
West Linn Lions (Graham) victorious over Camas (Bauer), 50-29
-
Federal Way Warriors puts down Idaho Elite with the 44-37 victory
-
NCA Elite triumphant over Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow), 60-16
-
No Mercy For Failure wins 78-69 over AAP
-
No Mercy For Failure wins 78-69 over AAP
-
Nation wins 40-37 over Clutch (Crimson)
-
Nation defeats Clutch (Crimson), 40-37
-
AZ MonStarz 54 West Linn (Lee) 37
-
Beaverton defeats Franklin (White), 45-27
-
Beaverton defeats Franklin (White), 45-27
-
Camas (Black) defeats East Bay Soldiers, 44-43
-
Camas (Black) defeats East Bay Soldiers, 44-43
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) victorious over Team Fly (Kirsten), 51-43
-
Hawk Hoops (Black) victorious over Team Fly (Kirsten), 51-43
-
YBA Dawgs wins 46-45 over NEYB
-
YBA Dawgs wins 46-45 over NEYB
-
Hawk Hoops steps up for 41-25 win over Baker Dawgs
-
Hawk Hoops steps up for 41-25 win over Baker Dawgs
-
NW Stars emerges victorious in matchup against AthElite, 42-11
-
Legion of Zoom 35 West Linn (Hopkins) 31
-
Legion of Zoom 35 West Linn (Hopkins) 31
-
Team Lillard 61 Seattle Stars 47
-
Team Lillard 61 Seattle Stars 47
-
LV Warriors gets the victory over Team Nikos (Elite), 70-47
-
FOH Seattle puts down Gamepoint (Black) with the 69-59 victory
-
FOH Seattle puts down Gamepoint (Black) with the 69-59 victory
-
SF Rebels (Pee Wee) gets the victory over Sagebrush Hoops, 61-58
-
SF Rebels (Pee Wee) gets the victory over Sagebrush Hoops, 61-58
-
Tacoma Reign Elite wins 48-16 over Magical Moves
-
Sacramento Cobras wins 68-36 over Galaxy Elite
-
Bend Hoops Premier 65 Team Fly (Anderson) 51
-
Rogues puts down Idaho Elite (Blue) with the 56-42 victory
-
Rogues puts down Idaho Elite (Blue) with the 56-42 victory
-
LC Gators with a win over Clutch (Cardinal), 37-29
-
Camas (Black) with a win over 253 Venim, 52-48
-
Camas (Black) with a win over 253 Venim, 52-48
-
Riverside Hawks steps up for 60-54 win over TX Hardwork
-
Riverside Hawks steps up for 60-54 win over TX Hardwork
-
Kennewick Crush (Black) puts down FLAMES (4/5) with the 46-18 victory
-
Kennewick Crush (Black) puts down FLAMES (4/5) with the 46-18 victory
-
Northwest Heat emerges victorious in matchup against 8 Stars (3/4), 32-13
-
East Bay Soldiers triumphant over Kent Elite, 26-24
-
East Bay Soldiers triumphant over Kent Elite, 26-24
-
NW Stars (Navy) 69 Utah Hard Knox 55
-
NorCal Bulls victorious over Team Nash, 44-20
-
NorCal Bulls victorious over Team Nash, 44-20
-
509 Insanity 48 Kent Elite (Dance) 35
-
509 Insanity 48 Kent Elite (Dance) 35
-
RISE gets the victory over Active PCH Kidz, 51-34
-
Team Fly (Swayne) defeats Central Catholic, 45-6
-
Team Fly (Swayne) defeats Central Catholic, 45-6
-
YBA Elite gets the victory over EBC (Blue), 65-55
-
YBA Elite gets the victory over EBC (Blue), 65-55
-
Viking Elite 67 Hard Work Beats Talent 47
-
Viking Elite 67 Hard Work Beats Talent 47
-
Pre-Eminent 54 Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) 23
-
Pre-Eminent 54 Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) 23
-
California Elitez picks up the 54-27 win against NCW Hoops
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) defeats Drive Nation Elite (Black), 40-21
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) defeats Drive Nation Elite (Black), 40-21
-
Team Legit gets the victory over WA Supreme (13U), 54-37
-
Team Legit gets the victory over WA Supreme (13U), 54-37
-
Primo Soldiers steps up for 52-23 win over AthElite
-
Primo Soldiers steps up for 52-23 win over AthElite
-
PowerPlay Hoops picks up the 43-29 win against RISE
-
PowerPlay Hoops picks up the 43-29 win against RISE
-
YBA Elite picks up the 64-44 win against Utah Empire
-
YBA Elite picks up the 64-44 win against Utah Empire
-
Nor Cal Outlawz steps up for 66-14 win over Federal Way Warriors
-
Nor Cal Outlawz steps up for 66-14 win over Federal Way Warriors
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black), 10-2
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black), 10-2
-
RC Bulls gets the victory over Utah Hard Knox, 57-35
-
RC Bulls gets the victory over Utah Hard Knox, 57-35
-
Hot Shots 22 AthElite 13
-
WA Prospects defeats Idaho Hoop Dreams, 57-46
-
TJ Ford Elite emerges victorious in matchup against RMG Elite, 64-56
-
TJ Ford Elite emerges victorious in matchup against RMG Elite, 64-56
-
Shadow Wolves wins 43-21 over Team Fly (Leatherman)
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) wins 46-21 over Oregon Flash
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) wins 46-21 over Oregon Flash
-
Camas (Thompson) picks up the 41-10 win against FAST (4/5)
-
Camas (Thompson) picks up the 41-10 win against FAST (4/5)
-
Kennewick Crush (Black) victorious over FLAMES (4/5), 16-6
-
Kennewick Crush (Black) victorious over FLAMES (4/5), 16-6
-
NCYS Lady Elite triumphant over Lady Blackout, 41-5
-
LOCAL Hoops 70 Team Inland (CA) 44
-
LOCAL Hoops 70 Team Inland (CA) 44
-
Young Gunz puts down Oakland Rebels (Red) with the 31-14 victory
-
90TEN (Bowen) puts down WA Prospects with the 50-39 victory
-
90TEN (Bowen) gets the victory over WA Prospects, 50-39
-
MAC (Black) 40 AthElite 23
-
Galaxy Elite wins 59-29 over Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow)
-
YBA Elite getting it done in win over EBC (Blue), 61-53
-
YBA Elite getting it done in win over EBC (Blue), 61-53
-
Bay Area Clippers (Blue) wins 44-24 over NorCal Tar Heels
-
Clackamas Cavs (J.Rowland) defeats Hillsboro, 48-30
-
Canada Grassroots victorious over Drive Nation Elite (Red), 59-49
-
Canada Grassroots victorious over Drive Nation Elite (Red), 59-49
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams with a win over East side Hoops, 53-47
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams with a win over East side Hoops, 53-47
-
LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB) 75 Revup Allstars 72
-
LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB) 75 Revup Allstars 72
-
Nation triumphant over Camas (Williams), 36-18
-
SB Magic Elite 36 Razor Blazers 10
-
SB Magic Elite 36 Razor Blazers 10
-
Kelso HHC 46 Beaverton 18
-
Kelso HHC 46 Beaverton 18
-
ARC triumphant over SF Rebels (Black), 45-43
-
ARC triumphant over SF Rebels (Black), 45-43
-
Arizona Iron puts down CWS (Central Washington) with the 65-41 victory
-
Arizona Iron puts down CWS (Central Washington) with the 65-41 victory
-
SF Lady Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against NW Stars, 33-30
-
Team Fly (Perrault) steps up for 67-53 win over Gamepoint (Black)
-
Team Fly (Perrault) steps up for 67-53 win over Gamepoint (Black)
-
AZ MonStarz steps up for 54-42 win over LOCAL Hoops
-
AZ MonStarz steps up for 54-42 win over LOCAL Hoops
-
WA Prospects 56 Team Fly (Devonte) 46
-
WA Prospects 56 Team Fly (Devonte) 46
-
Team Nikos (Elite) puts down Powerhouse Hoops with the 59-40 victory
-
Northwest Heat 47 AthElite 10
-
Mavericks (Black) 38 NW Stars (Red) 34
-
Idaho Elite with a win over Team Fly (Overton), 37-36
-
SF Rebels (Pee Wee) wins 52-38 over Seattle Stars
-
SF Rebels (Pee Wee) wins 52-38 over Seattle Stars
-
Seattle Stars 55 AZ MonStarz 39
-
Seattle Stars 55 AZ MonStarz 39
-
East Bay Soldiers defeats Vertical Pursuit, 72-69
-
East Bay Soldiers defeats Vertical Pursuit, 72-69
-
Team Fly (Darius) with a win over Federal Way Warriors, 25-11
-
EastMo Lions gets the victory over Tri-City Blazers, 28-26
-
EastMo Lions gets the victory over Tri-City Blazers, 28-26
-
Team Oregon (II) defeats Alameda Vipers, 41-39
-
PDX Elite (Green) with a win over D-BLOCK, 61-30
-
PDX Elite (Green) with a win over D-BLOCK, 61-30
-
West Linn Lions (Graham) picks up the 59-58 win against Port Angelas
-
West Linn Lions (Graham) emerges victorious in matchup against Port Angelas, 59-58
-
Mega 1 Ballers puts down Idaho Elite (Red) with the 48-33 victory
-
Mega 1 Ballers puts down Idaho Elite (Red) with the 48-33 victory
-
Pre-Eminent gets the victory over Prosser Mustangs (2022), 59-51
-
Tigard Tigers emerges victorious in matchup against Idaho Elite, 40-38
-
Tigard Tigers emerges victorious in matchup against Idaho Elite, 40-38
-
Team Flight (2/3) defeats West Linn (Hopkins), 33-20
-
Team Flight (2/3) defeats West Linn (Hopkins), 33-20
-
Urban Sports getting it done in win over Outsiders, 54-36
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) wins 72-33 over Grant (Blue)
-
Big Picture Athletics (BPA) wins 72-33 over Grant (Blue)
-
Pasco defeats HD Basketball, 20-15
-
Things end all tied up between EBC (Blue) and YBA Elite, 31-24
-
Things end all tied up between EBC (Blue) and YBA Elite, 31-24
-
Top Scholar Elite (Blue) wins 49-48 over Club Sports (Black - 2022)
-
Top Scholar Elite (Blue) wins 49-48 over Club Sports (Black - 2022)
-
Clutch (Crimson) 38 AthElite 18
-
Clutch (Crimson) defeats AthElite, 38-18
-
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) 81 Sacramento Cobras 12
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) wins 64-27 over Yellow Jackets
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) wins 64-27 over Yellow Jackets
-
Oakland Rebels Silver 41 Camas (Black) 34
-
Oakland Rebels Silver 41 Camas (Black) 34
-
Baker Dawgs picks up the 40-24 win against Chrome Elite
-
Baker Dawgs picks up the 40-24 win against Chrome Elite
-
Camas (Black) 40 Cougars 37
-
Camas (Black) 40 Cougars 37
-
NCA Elite victorious over Hanford Flight (Purple), 37-29
-
24/7 emerges victorious in matchup against NW Stars, 53-40
-
Camas (Red) emerges victorious in matchup against 90TEN (Sledge), 39-36
-
Mayhem wins 34-8 over Franklin (Maroon)
-
Mayhem wins 34-8 over Franklin (Maroon)
-
Oregon Flash wins 35-32 over Grants Pass (Huston)
-
Oregon Flash wins 35-32 over Grants Pass (Huston)
-
Madison 2 Franklin (Maroon) 0
-
Madison 2 Franklin (Maroon) 0
-
Madison 2 Franklin (Maroon) 0
-
Utah Elite 66 Hardwood Elite 65
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) wins 37-11 over Rams
-
Hawk Hoops (Orange) wins 37-11 over Rams
-
Team Oregon wins 67-45 over Utah Hard Knox
-
Team Oregon wins 67-45 over Utah Hard Knox
-
Billups Elite (13U) puts down FOH Seattle (Blue) with the 58-42 victory
-
Billups Elite (13U) puts down FOH Seattle (Blue) with the 58-42 victory
-
TX Hardwork wins 68-54 over Seattle Stars
-
TX Hardwork wins 68-54 over Seattle Stars
-
Team Lillard (Ballers Select) gets the victory over Riverside Hawks, 73-56
-
Team Lillard (Ballers Select) gets the victory over Riverside Hawks, 73-56
-
Woodland 29 Franklin (Maroon) 21
-
Team Flight defeats Westside Ballers, 45-22
-
Team Flight defeats Westside Ballers, 45-22
-
Viking Elite wins 57-31 over Idaho Elite (Blue)
-
Viking Elite wins 57-31 over Idaho Elite (Blue)
-
PowerPlay Hoops wins 49-19 over Federal Way Warriors
-
PowerPlay Hoops wins 49-19 over Federal Way Warriors
-
Arlington puts down Hermiston Dawgs with the 66-36 victory
-
Arlington puts down Hermiston Dawgs with the 66-36 victory
-
West Coast All Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Elite Sports Academy, 64-44
-
West Coast All Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Elite Sports Academy, 64-44
-
509 Insanity steps up for 59-16 win over Franklin (White)
-
509 Insanity steps up for 59-16 win over Franklin (White)
-
Team Esface (Hitters) wins 49-28 over 253 Venim
-
Team Esface (Hitters) wins 49-28 over 253 Venim
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) steps up for 46-24 win over PDX Ballers
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) steps up for 46-24 win over PDX Ballers
-
SF Rebels (Guy) with a win over LOCAL Hoops, 45-22
-
SF Rebels (Guy) with a win over LOCAL Hoops, 45-22
-
Tucson Spartans 38 Primo Soldiers 30
-
Tucson Spartans 38 Primo Soldiers 30
-
Hard Work Beats Talent emerges victorious in matchup against Rogues, 53-38
-
Hard Work Beats Talent emerges victorious in matchup against Rogues, 53-38
-
Barlow Bruins triumphant over Lady PURE, 41-27
-
Gamepoint Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Yellow Jackets, 51-44
-
Gamepoint Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Yellow Jackets, 51-44
-
Kennewick Icemen with a win over Mt. View Thunder, 53-32
-
Kennewick Icemen with a win over Mt. View Thunder, 53-32
-
Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow) getting it done in win over Hillsboro, 54-40
-
It's a wash between Federal Way Warriors and PowerPlay Hoops, 3-3
-
It's a wash between Federal Way Warriors and PowerPlay Hoops, 3-3
-
It's a wash between Federal Way Warriors and PowerPlay Hoops, 3-3
-
Utah Hard Knox 47 509 Insanity (2022) 39
-
509 Insanity defeats MAC (Black), 65-18
-
Team Fly (Overton) 58 Idaho Elite 49
-
Kent Elite (Red) picks up the 52-46 win against NorCal Bulls
-
Kent Elite (Red) picks up the 52-46 win against NorCal Bulls
-
Cleveland (Green) victorious over Bothell Select, 31-29
-
Top Scholar Elite defeats Columbia River, 89-83
-
Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) triumphant over Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue), 42-19
-
Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) triumphant over Idaho Hoop Dreams (Blue), 42-19
-
Nor Cal Outlawz defeats RISE, 50-18
-
Nor Cal Outlawz defeats RISE, 50-18
-
FAST (4/5) triumphant over FLAMES (4/5), 26-11
-
FAST (4/5) triumphant over FLAMES (4/5), 26-11
-
Portland Crew triumphant over Viking Elite, 40-39
-
Utah Hard Knox wins 33-19 over Oakland Rebels (Red)
-
Utah Hard Knox wins 33-19 over Oakland Rebels (Red)
-
Utah Hard Knox wins 33-19 over Oakland Rebels (Red)
-
Utah Hard Knox wins 33-19 over Oakland Rebels (Red)
-
PowerPlay Hoops wins 27-12 over Splash
-
Bay Area Clippers steps up for 43-20 win over Hawks
-
90TEN (Wall) 45 AthElite 29
-
WL Ballers (3/4) steps up for 29-24 win over East Bay Soldiers
-
WL Ballers (3/4) steps up for 29-24 win over East Bay Soldiers
-
NCYS Lady Elite puts down NW Stars with the 46-39 victory
-
Beaverton 33 Camas (Zimmerman) 21
-
Beaverton defeats Camas (Zimmerman), 33-21
-
Los Angeles Elite (Red) with a win over Tucson Spartans, 52-42
-
Los Angeles Elite (Red) with a win over Tucson Spartans, 52-42
-
SB Magic Elite defeats Yellow Jackets, 34-7
-
SB Magic Elite defeats Yellow Jackets, 34-7
-
AAP getting it done in win over Blackout, 75-53
-
AAP getting it done in win over Blackout, 75-53
-
LOCAL Hoops picks up the 39-34 win against West Linn (Lee)
-
LOCAL Hoops picks up the 39-34 win against West Linn (Lee)
-
NorCal Tar Heels defeats D-BLOCK, 46-28
-
Hillsboro wins 44-36 over Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow)
-
Rampage (Gold) puts down Spokane Flight with the 45-35 victory
-
Rampage (Gold) puts down Spokane Flight with the 45-35 victory
-
CWS (Central Washington) victorious over LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB), 70-64
-
CWS (Central Washington) victorious over LA Blue Chip (Academy of BB), 70-64
-
Canada Grassroots 66 SF Rebels (Black) 47
-
Canada Grassroots 66 SF Rebels (Black) 47
-
Franklin (Maroon) gets the victory over Mt. Tabor Eagles, 45-24
-
Gamepoint (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against Seattle Stars, 63-48
-
Gamepoint (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against Seattle Stars, 63-48
-
Team Fly (Schoolcraft) puts down West Linn Lions (Moore) with the 35-28 victory
-
Hawaii Heat victorious over Mega 1 Ballers, 61-38
-
Hawaii Heat victorious over Mega 1 Ballers, 61-38
-
Arizona Iron defeats Revup Allstars, 68-43
-
Arizona Iron defeats Revup Allstars, 68-43
-
Summit Storm getting it done in win over DENY Basketball, 48-46
-
Summit Storm getting it done in win over DENY Basketball, 48-46
-
Team Nikos (Black) defeats Sumner Spartans, 29-18
-
HD Basketball gets the victory over NCYS Lady Elite, 21-11
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) defeats ARC, 61-58
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) defeats ARC, 61-58
-
Riverside Hawks wins 51-44 over Drive Nation Elite (Red)
-
Riverside Hawks wins 51-44 over Drive Nation Elite (Red)
-
EBC (Blue) triumphant over HD Basketball, 47-30
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams wins 28-15 over 8 Stars (3/4)
-
Eastside Hoops defeats Pioneers, 43-31
-
Eastside Hoops defeats Pioneers, 43-31
-
MAC (Black) triumphant over Seattle Select High Academic, 35-29
-
MAC (Black) triumphant over Seattle Select High Academic, 35-29
-
AZ Storm (Black) 67 Team Nikos (Elite) 56
-
Bay Area Clippers (Red) gets the victory over AthElite, 51-28
-
Bay Area Clippers (Red) gets the victory over AthElite, 51-28
-
24/7 with a win over Excel, 83-36
-
24/7 with a win over Excel, 83-36
-
Bay Area Clippers (Blue) getting it done in win over PDX Elite (Green), 52-35
-
Bay Area Clippers (Blue) getting it done in win over PDX Elite (Green), 52-35
-
Team Nikos (Elite) gets the victory over Top Scholar Elite (Black), 59-40
-
Team SWAT wins 49-30 over HD Basketball
-
West Coast All Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Hawaii Wolves, 69-30
-
West Coast All Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Hawaii Wolves, 69-30
-
West Coast All Stars emerges victorious in matchup against Hawaii Wolves, 69-30
-
Camas (Black) victorious over Team Fly (Petragallo), 40-37
-
Camas (Black) victorious over Team Fly (Petragallo), 40-37
-
Sherwood (Williams) picks up the 58-56 win against NorCal Bulls
-
Sherwood (Williams) picks up the 58-56 win against NorCal Bulls
-
Idaho Elite puts down Vertical Pursuit with the 43-34 victory
-
Idaho Elite puts down Vertical Pursuit with the 43-34 victory
-
Hard Work Beats Talent puts down Sherwood (Harris) with the 64-35 victory
-
Hard Work Beats Talent puts down Sherwood (Harris) with the 64-35 victory
-
Clutch (Royal) defeats Elite Sports Academy, 46-33
-
Clutch (Royal) defeats Elite Sports Academy, 46-33
-
Skyline (Silver) wins 59-45 over Battle Ground
-
Camas (Red) emerges victorious in matchup against Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black), 50-18
-
Tigard Tigers defeats East Bay Soldiers, 58-49
-
Tigard Tigers defeats East Bay Soldiers, 58-49
-
Camas (Harris) with a win over Franklin (Maroon), 26-10
-
Camas (Harris) with a win over Franklin (Maroon), 26-10
-
Xpress 36 Lady Inland 20
-
AK Elite picks up the 67-38 win against Team Flight
-
AK Elite picks up the 67-38 win against Team Flight
-
West Coast All Stars victorious over Utah Hard Knox, 60-31
-
West Coast All Stars victorious over Utah Hard Knox, 60-31
-
AZ Storm (Black) gets the victory over Mega 1 Ballers, 56-35
-
AZ Storm (Black) gets the victory over Mega 1 Ballers, 56-35
-
Nation defeats Camas (Parker), 56-6
-
Nation defeats Camas (Parker), 56-6
-
Federal Warriors getting it done in win over Tacoma Panthers, 53-51
-
West Coast All Stars picks up the 32-21 win against Utah Hard Knox
-
West Coast All Stars picks up the 32-21 win against Utah Hard Knox
-
Team Fly (Lake) picks up the 63-41 win against Team Lillard
-
Team Fly (Lake) picks up the 63-41 win against Team Lillard
-
HBT triumphant over Bulldogs, 51-15
-
HBT triumphant over Bulldogs, 51-15
-
Camas (Black) defeats Team Fly (Waddell), 39-32
-
Power Play picks up the 49-40 win against All Sports Hawks (Blue)
-
Power Play picks up the 49-40 win against All Sports Hawks (Blue)
-
Seattle Stars picks up the 74-63 win against New Mexico Heat
-
No Mercy For Failure wins 62-42 over Primo Soldiers
-
No Mercy For Failure wins 62-42 over Primo Soldiers
-
Kennewick Icemen getting it done in win over Richland Gunners, 46-25
-
Kennewick Icemen getting it done in win over Richland Gunners, 46-25
-
Pre-Eminent with a win over Team Flight, 47-43
-
Pre-Eminent with a win over Team Flight, 47-43
-
West Linn (Faulkner) picks up the 54-22 win against Top Scholar Hoops (6/7)
-
Mac Black 43 Team Fly (Darius) 20
-
NW Stars (Navy) 51 509 Insanity (2022) 24
-
Franklin (Maroon) defeats Camas (Zimmerman), 27-26
-
Rams wins 18-11 over Tri-City Blazers
-
Rams wins 18-11 over Tri-City Blazers
-
Kennewick Icemen defeats Boise Braves, 53-33
-
Kennewick Icemen defeats Boise Braves, 53-33
-
Warm Springs wins 60-40 over Tacoma Panthers
-
Team Thrill defeats Team Dream Academy, 64-58
-
Sumner Spartans defeats Kent Elite, 58-50
-
Camas (Rerick) 31 Bothell Select 25
-
Camas (Rerick) 31 Bothell Select 25
-
Titans defeats Portland Crew, 48-15
-
AU Savages steps up for 59-28 win over Outsiders
-
NWThunder Hoops 69 NCYS Lady Elite 45
-
Beaverton triumphant over Woodland, 29-19
-
Top Scholar Elite steps up for 62-38 win over Idaho Elite
-
Columbia River picks up the 63-59 win against Team Fly (Overton)
-
Los Angeles Elite (Black) 60 Dynasty (Black) 50
-
SF Rebels (Guy) emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Storm (Black), 51-31
-
Chrome wins 29-5 over Hillsboro Spartans
-
Chrome wins 29-5 over Hillsboro Spartans
-
Bay Area Clippers defeats 253 Venim, 35-8
-
Academy of Future Ballers wins 75-69 over Hardwood Elite
-
Portland Crew wins 35-15 over Splash
-
Vancouver Sports Club defeats Team Dojo, 49-43
-
Vancouver Sports Club defeats Team Dojo, 49-43
-
Yellow Jackets getting it done in win over Razor Blazers, 20-16
-
Yellow Jackets getting it done in win over Razor Blazers, 20-16
-
Federal Way Warriors 51 Team Nash 47
-
Global Basketball Club wins 53-52 over Camas (Red)
-
Global Basketball Club wins 53-52 over Camas (Red)
-
Summit Storm defeats Sumner Spartans, 33-32
-
New Mexico Heat puts down Hawk Hoops (Orange) with the 60-43 victory
-
New Mexico Heat puts down Hawk Hoops (Orange) with the 60-43 victory
-
Elite Sports Academy wins 26-25 over Pro Style
-
Elite Sports Academy wins 26-25 over Pro Style
-
Seattle Stars wins 48-46 over Team Fly (Perrault)
-
PowerPlay Hoops steps up for 39-31 win over Rampage (Gold)
-
PowerPlay Hoops steps up for 39-31 win over Rampage (Gold)
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) defeats Gamepoint Select, 61-59
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) defeats Gamepoint Select, 61-59
-
Yellow Jackets emerges victorious in matchup against Utah Elite, 58-53
-
RMG Elite victorious over Vertical Pursuit, 50-35
-
RMG Elite victorious over Vertical Pursuit, 50-35
-
RMG Elite victorious over Vertical Pursuit, 50-35
-
New Mexico Heat 48 Cache Valley Elite 23
-
New Mexico Heat 48 Cache Valley Elite 23
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams wins 58-56 over HD Basketball
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) getting it done in win over Team Oregon, 54-36
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) getting it done in win over Team Oregon, 54-36
-
Team Dojo wins 49-31 over Team Nikos (Black)
-
Team Dojo wins 49-31 over Team Nikos (Black)
-
CP3/GC Ballers puts down Indiana Elite with the 70-55 victory
-
CP3/GC Ballers puts down Indiana Elite with the 70-55 victory
-
Mt. Tabor Eagles 39 Hillsboro 21
-
Stockton Hoops defeats Sherwood (Harris), 53-21
-
Stockton Hoops defeats Sherwood (Harris), 53-21
-
Blackout getting it done in win over Excel, 61-60
-
Camas (Red) defeats West Valley Swish, 38-9
-
2nd in I defeats 1st in I, 56-39
-
Skyline (Silver) 47 253 Venim 14
-
Madison steps up for 35-17 win over Hillsboro Spartans
-
Gamepoint Elite wins 58-29 over Hardwood Elite
-
Gamepoint Elite wins 58-29 over Hardwood Elite
-
MAC (Black) wins 49-47 over NorCal Tar Heels
-
MAC (Black) wins 49-47 over NorCal Tar Heels
-
Elite Sports Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Sherwood (Williams), 42-40
-
Elite Sports Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Sherwood (Williams), 42-40
-
Mega 1 Ballers puts down Oakland Rebels (Red) with the 54-19 victory
-
West Coast All Stars 77 AthElite 10
-
Hard Work Beats Talent 29 LOCAL Hoops 22
-
Hard Work Beats Talent 29 LOCAL Hoops 22
-
LOCAL Hoops wins 46-33 over HD Basketball
-
Triple S Warriors puts down NW Stars (Red) with the 47-21 victory
-
Nation with a win over Clackamas Cavs (Augon), 29-7
-
Vegas Elite wins 66-32 over Washington Prospects
-
Vegas Elite wins 66-32 over Washington Prospects
-
Dynasty (Red) wins 71-54 over Oakland Rebels (Black)
-
Payton’s Place picks up the 50-18 win against Team Fly (Petragallo)
-
Payton’s Place picks up the 50-18 win against Team Fly (Petragallo)
-
Sherwood (McCulloch) defeats West Linn Lions (Moore), 35-16
-
LOCAL Hoops 76 East Bay Soldiers 14
-
LOCAL Hoops 76 East Bay Soldiers 14
-
It's a wash between Washington Prospects and Vegas Elite
-
It's a wash between Washington Prospects and Vegas Elite
-
It's a wash between Washington Prospects and Vegas Elite
-
It's a wash between Washington Prospects and Vegas Elite
-
Chrome Elite defeats Franklin (Maroon), 64-33
-
Mayhem gets the victory over Camas (Harris), 25-14
-
Mayhem gets the victory over Camas (Harris), 25-14
-
Team Lillard wins 73-57 over Primo Soldiers
-
Team Lillard wins 73-57 over Primo Soldiers
-
It's a wash between Pre-Eminent and Westside Ballers
-
Hit Hoops puts down Federal Warriors with the 66-55 victory
-
Hit Hoops puts down Federal Warriors with the 66-55 victory
-
4th in J defeats 3rd in J, 57-48
-
4th in J defeats 3rd in J, 57-48
-
Academy of Future Ballers picks up the 84-57 win against Seattle Stars
-
Academy of Future Ballers picks up the 84-57 win against Seattle Stars
-
Hardwood Elite 67 New Mexico Heat 33
-
Hardwood Elite 67 New Mexico Heat 33
-
Tucson Spartans steps up for 72-33 win over AthElite
-
Tucson Spartans steps up for 72-33 win over AthElite
-
Tacoma Panthers 38 Bulldogs 16
-
Tacoma Panthers 38 Bulldogs 16
-
Drive Nation Elite (2022) wins 68-48 over Team Dream Academy
-
Team Fly (Waddell) with a win over Top Scholar Hoops (6/7), 62-25
-
Things end all tied up between 2nd in C and 1st in J
-
Things end all tied up between 2nd in C and 1st in J
-
Things end all tied up between 2nd in C and 1st in J
-
Kennewick Icemen getting it done in win over Power Play, 56-52
-
Kennewick Icemen getting it done in win over Power Play, 56-52
-
It's a wash between SF Rebels (Red) and Dynasty (Black), 44-42
-
East Bay Soldiers victorious over 1st in A, 54-12
-
East Bay Soldiers victorious over 1st in A, 54-12
-
Team Oregon steps up for 55-34 win over West Coast All Stars
-
Team Oregon steps up for 55-34 win over West Coast All Stars
-
NWThunder Hoops triumphant over 24/7, 55-27
-
NWThunder Hoops triumphant over 24/7, 55-27
-
Boise Braves steps up for 47-40 win over All Sports Hawks (Blue)
-
Boise Braves steps up for 47-40 win over All Sports Hawks (Blue)
-
Hawks picks up the 46-24 win against 253 Venim
-
Hawks picks up the 46-24 win against 253 Venim
-
Team Fly (Lake) wins 49-48 over No Mercy For Failure
-
Team Fly (Lake) wins 49-48 over No Mercy For Failure
-
PowerPlay Hoops wins 24-10 over Portland Crew
-
Rams 32 EastMo Lions 26
-
Urban Sports 41 AU Savages 37
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) defeats AZ MonStarz, 43-15
-
Drive Nation Elite (Red) defeats AZ MonStarz, 43-15
-
Mt. View Thunder gets the victory over Richland Gunners, 50-36
-
Mt. View Thunder gets the victory over Richland Gunners, 50-36
-
Titans 58 Viking Elite 21
-
Titans 58 Viking Elite 21
-
Los Angeles Elite (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against WTX Triple Threat (2023), 49-30
-
Los Angeles Elite (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against WTX Triple Threat (2023), 49-30
-
Madison wins 17-16 over Chrome
-
Madison wins 17-16 over Chrome
-
Camas (Rerick) 41 Cleveland (Green) 16
-
Camas (Rerick) 41 Cleveland (Green) 16
-
It's a wash between SF Rebels (Red) and Dynasty (Black)
-
PDX Breakout Elite (Yellow) gets the victory over Tacoma Panthers, 56-13
-
PDX Breakout Elite (Yellow) gets the victory over Tacoma Panthers, 56-13
-
Sumner Spartans getting it done in win over FCP Vancouver, 60-56
-
Sumner Spartans gets the victory over FCP Vancouver, 60-56
-
NorCal Bulls getting it done in win over Clutch (Royal), 68-50
-
NorCal Bulls getting it done in win over Clutch (Royal), 68-50
-
It's a wash between NCYS Lady Elite and NW Stars, 54-47
-
It's a wash between NCYS Lady Elite and NW Stars, 54-47
-
Clackamas Cavs (Hicks) victorious over Kent Elite, 55-46
-
Clackamas Cavs (Hicks) with a win over Kent Elite, 55-46
-
Mac wins 44-20 over Federal Way Warriors
-
Mac wins 44-20 over Federal Way Warriors
-
AZ Storm (Black) puts down Top Scholar Elite (Black) with the 60-30 victory
-
Franklin (Maroon) emerges victorious in matchup against Roosevelt Roughriders (Yellow), 43-30
-
Federal Way Warriors gets the victory over New Mexico Heat, 47-41
-
Federal Way Warriors gets the victory over New Mexico Heat, 47-41
-
Local Hoops wins 54-24 over Dojo
-
Local Hoops wins 54-24 over Dojo
-
Vancouver Sports Club defeats East Bay Soldiers, 52-12
-
Vancouver Sports Club defeats East Bay Soldiers, 52-12
-
Hawaii Wolves picks up the 51-28 win against AthElite
-
Hawaii Wolves picks up the 51-28 win against AthElite
-
Pro Style steps up for 32-20 win over Rmg Alite
-
Pro Style steps up for 32-20 win over Rmg Alite
-
West Valley Swish 46 Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) 13
-
West Valley Swish 46 Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) 13
-
West Valley Swish 46 Clackamas Cavs (Mack - Black) 13
-
Team Nash puts down Hawk Hoops (Orange) with the 45-40 victory
-
Team Nash puts down Hawk Hoops (Orange) with the 45-40 victory
-
Chrome Elite triumphant over Big River Basketball, 46-30
-
Spokane Flight 57 PowerPlay Hoops 39
-
Spokane Flight 57 PowerPlay Hoops 39
-
New Mexico Heat victorious over AthElite, 51-17
-
2nd in J wins 59-49 over 1st in J
-
2nd in J wins 59-49 over 1st in J
-
Payton’s Place puts down Camas (Black) with the 62-33 victory
-
Payton’s Place puts down Camas (Black) with the 62-33 victory
-
Battle Ground with a win over 253 Venim, 57-36
-
AZ Storm (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against Oakland Rebels (Red), 51-28
-
AZ Storm (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against Oakland Rebels (Red), 51-28
-
Clackamas Cavs (Augon) getting it done in win over Camas (Parker), 30-10
-
Clackamas Cavs (Augon) getting it done in win over Camas (Parker), 30-10
-
Sumner Spartans defeats DENY Basketball, 49-20
-
Riverside Hawks with a win over Team Oregon, 63-18
-
Riverside Hawks with a win over Team Oregon, 63-18
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) 46 Camas (Red) 31
-
Canby Cougars (Taylor) 46 Camas (Red) 31
-
Team Swat defeats LOCAL Hoops, 40-21
-
Team Swat defeats LOCAL Hoops, 40-21
-
AZ Storm (Black) getting it done in win over Seattle Stars, 53-46
-
AZ Storm (Black) getting it done in win over Seattle Stars, 53-46
-
CP3/GC Ballers triumphant over Oakland Rebels (Black), 58-53
-
CP3/GC Ballers triumphant over Oakland Rebels (Black), 58-53
-
Team Oregon (I) 50 Lady Inland 35
-
Team Oregon (I) 50 Lady Inland 35
-
Sherwood (McCulloch) puts down Team Fly (Schoolcraft) with the 40-9 victory
-
Sherwood (McCulloch) puts down Team Fly (Schoolcraft) with the 40-9 victory
-
Global Basketball Club with a win over Gamepoint Select, 55-54
-
Global Basketball Club with a win over Gamepoint Select, 55-54
-
Team Dojo puts down Sumner Spartans with the 59-27 victory
-
Cache Valley Elite 54 Bay Area Clippers (Red) 48
-
Cache Valley Elite 54 Bay Area Clippers (Red) 48
-
Elite Sports Academy wins 38-32 over Vertical Pursuit
-
Elite Sports Academy wins 38-32 over Vertical Pursuit
-
LOCAL Hoops getting it done in win over Vegas Elite, 23-22
-
LOCAL Hoops getting it done in win over Vegas Elite, 23-22
-
Stockton Hoops getting it done in win over Hard Work Beats Talent, 58-51
-
Stockton Hoops getting it done in win over Hard Work Beats Talent, 58-51
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams triumphant over EBC (Blue), 52-42
-
Idaho Hoop Dreams triumphant over EBC (Blue), 52-42
-
Vegas Elite getting it done in win over LOCAL Hoops, 39-23
-
Vegas Elite getting it done in win over LOCAL Hoops, 39-23