Replays
-
Heat Hoops UMAAU 2023 defeats Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver, 49-30
-
Rochester Premier picks up the 57-16 win against Vogues
-
Titans PlayHerz United defeats Legendz Griffin, 30-26
-
Lady Panthers puts down Montgomery Fusion Duross with the 50-39 victory
-
Team Heat/Lightning Owens picks up the 42-38 win against Team Success Elite PA
-
Rochester Premier 51 District One 7th Trebelev 47
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats TeamMiller Gold, 46-43
-
Philly Roots steps up for 47-18 win over Lightning Becker
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats CT Northstars (Ray), 69-34
-
Fencor Gallagher steps up for 34-24 win over 1st State Warriors 8th
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 54 Positive Direction Pinnock 23
-
JB Hoops Kearney triumphant over Lower Delco Daubenberger, 44-14
-
Perkasie Knights 44 GV Pride 32
-
Wilmington Tigers defeats Tarheels, 66-32
-
JB Hoops Toomey wins 51-38 over Connecticut Bandits
-
Chester County Storm 11th with a win over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro, 54-50
-
Team Success Elite NJ puts down Legendz Slain with the 47-33 victory
-
JB Hoops Toomey 62 Gainesville Hurricanes Premier 20
-
District One 7th Trebelev 43 1st State Warriors 7th 17
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 48 Chester County Storm 10th 41
-
District One 9th Gordon puts down Vogues 9 Priester with the 42-30 victory
-
Team Heat/Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Legendz Griffin, 47-41
-
Rochester Fury getting it done in win over Perkasie Knights, 46-43
-
Franklin Basketball Club W defeats Chester County Storm 9th, 48-22
-
Chester County Storm 9th defeats Crossroads Basketball, 49-26
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger emerges victorious in matchup against Maryland Lady Jayhawks, 36-25
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11 defeats Perkasie Knights, 46-27
-
1st State Warriors 12th vs 1st State Warriors 7th
-
Connecticut Bandits defeats Crossroads Basketball, 41-40
-
Philly Roots with a win over Team Pennsylvania Sweger, 38-36
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 gets the victory over Team Heat/Lightning 14, 47-14
-
District One 9th Tague defeats 1st State Warriors 9th, 55-16
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 60-31 over Mountain B-Ball
-
1st State Warriors 12th steps up for 38-33 win over Chillies 17
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver wins 51-48 over Team Heat/Lightning Owens
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro defeats Mountain B-Ball, 47-34
-
Chester County Storm 10th picks up the 40-28 win against Gainesville Hurricanes Premier
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11 vs Connecticut Bandits
-
Rochester Premier emerges victorious in matchup against 1st State Warriors 7th, 64-28
-
Chester County Storm 11th gets the victory over My Sky 17, 41-31
-
District One 9th Gordon triumphant over Vogues Campbell, 40-26
-
Wilmington Tigers getting it done in win over Team Success Elite PA, 34-28
-
Wilmington Tigers 63 Rochester Fury 58
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats District One 10th Tague, 43-40
-
Team Heat/Lightning gets the victory over Wilmington Tigers, 64-43
-
Fencor Gallagher defeats Franklin Basketball Club W, 43-41
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver wins 56-44 over AUF Lady Hawks 11
-
Mountain B-Ball picks up the 59-55 win against Chester County Storm 11th
-
Team Heat/Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Maryland Lady Jayhawks, 55-31
-
Titans PlayHerz United steps up for 59-52 win over JB Hoops Kearney
-
Team Success Elite PA steps up for 49-18 win over Tarheels
-
District One 9th Gordon defeats Team Evolution, 41-16
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 wins 53-22 over Vogues Campbell
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 wins 46-29 over Kingston Impact 10th
-
Heat Hoops UMAAU 2020-2021 30 Chillies 17 27
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Keystone Karma, 60-50
-
Positive Direction 11 wins 33-27 over Team Heat/Lightning Owens
-
Fencor Gallagher victorious over My Sky 14, 51-48
-
Franklin Basketball Club Defenders 45 Lady Warriors 38
-
Team Evolution wins 35-29 over 1st State Warriors 9th
-
JB Hoops Kearney victorious over Positive Direction Pinnock, 59-52
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11 victorious over GV Pride, 37-22
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 steps up for 40-25 win over PA Storm
-
Team Heat/Lightning puts down Team Success Elite NJ with the 30-20 victory
-
District One 9th Tague puts down PA Storm with the 54-36 victory
-
Loudoun Flight 2021 with a win over CT Northstars (Ray), 20-19
-
1st State Warriors 9th puts down Keystone Karma with the 38-34 victory
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Franklin Basketball Club S, 64-37
-
Team Success Elite NJ defeats My Sky 17, 61-20
-
Philly Roots wins 47-22 over Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 defeats The Machine, 63-51
-
JB Hoops Toomey victorious over Fastbreakers, 60-37
-
Positive Direction Pinnock wins 49-43 over 1st State Warriors 7th
-
CT Northstars (Ray) gets the victory over NEPA Flames Reno, 53-48
-
My Sky 14 victorious over 1st State Warriors 8th, 53-52
-
Connecticut Bandits wins 40-33 over Chester County Storm 10th
-
Mountain B-Ball getting it done in win over My Sky 17, 43-22
-
JB Hoops Kearney wins 58-53 over Lower Delco Liberio
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 57 Heat Hoops UMAAU 2020-2021 31
-
Legendz Griffin with a win over Positive Direction 11, 58-44
-
Keystone Karma emerges victorious in matchup against Chillies 17, 43-18
-
District One 9th Tague defeats The Machine, 39-37
-
The Machine vs Vogues Campbell
-
Vogues defeats Positive Direction Pinnock, 33-32
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger wins 51-48 over Premier Basketball NY 2022
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Chillies 17, 55-25
-
Titans PlayHerz United steps up for 38-30 win over Team Heat/Lightning
-
Kingston Impact 10th getting it done in win over CT Northstars (Ray), 54-33
-
TeamMiller Gold getting it done in win over Loudoun Flight 2021, 31-24
-
My Sky 14 getting it done in win over TLP 2023, 42-28
-
Titans PlayHerz United defeats Lower Delco Liberio, 57-39
-
Keystone Karma gets the victory over Franklin Basketball Club Defenders, 46-34
-
Premier Basketball NY 2022 defeats Lightning Becker, 48-19
-
Heat Hoops UMAAU 2023 vs CT Northstars 9th
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 gets the victory over Fastbreakers, 37-35
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 triumphant over Team Evolution, 59-11
-
JB Hoops Kearney picks up the 55-33 win against Heat/ Lightning Owens Blue Chip
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver defeats Maryland Lady Jayhawks, 43-28
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 getting it done in win over 1st State Warriors 8th, 46-45
-
Mid-Penn Motion Hostetter wins 50-20 over Montgomery Fusion Duross
-
District One 9th Gordon emerges victorious in matchup against Team Heat/Lightning 14, 41-10
-
NJ Belles 2021 picks up the 46-42 win against Premier Basketball NY 2022
-
Lower Delco Liberio defeats Crossroads Basketball, 47-45
-
TeamMiller Gold with a win over NEPA Flames Reno, 42-36
-
Legendz Griffin wins 56-43 over Lower Delco Liberio
-
Chester County Storm 9th gets the victory over My Sky 14, 30-21
-
PA Storm 53 Vogues 51
-
The Machine gets the victory over PA Storm, 51-27
-
Franklin Basketball Club Defenders 54 1st State Warriors 8th 47
-
GV Pride steps up for 57-33 win over Tarheels
-
Mid-Penn Motion Hostetter wins 40-30 over CT Northstars 9th
-
Lower Delco Liberio gets the victory over Lower Delco Daubenberger, 55-39
-
Lady Panthers defeats Shenanigans Hirsch, 45-39
-
Team Success Elite PA 40 Maryland Lady Jayhawks 23
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 47 District One 9th Tague 29
-
1st State Warriors 8th picks up the 29-22 win against Chester County Storm 9th
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 45-42 over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver emerges victorious in matchup against Tarheels, 44-15
-
Vogues 9 Priester 69 1st State Warriors 9th 41
-
Legendz Slain gets the victory over My Sky 17, 46-32
-
Rochester Fury gets the victory over GV Pride, 52-46
-
Premier Basketball NY 2022 puts down Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase with the 63-17 victory
-
Rochester Fury wins 64-59 over AUF Lady Hawks 11
-
NJ Belles 2021 46 Philly Roots 24
-
NJ Belles 2021 gets the victory over Lightning Becker, 44-19
-
Perkasie Knights steps up for 40-32 win over Maryland Lady Jayhawks
-
Montgomery Fusion Duross 30 CT Northstars 9th 15
-
Crossroads Basketball victorious over AUF Lady Hawks 10, 27-14
-
NEPA Flames Reno 58 Loudoun Flight 2021 55
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 wins 51-50 over Vogues
-
TLP 2023 victorious over Franklin Basketball Club W, 39-31
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro with a win over Legendz Slain, 46-40
-
District One 10th Tague wins 42-30 over NEPA Flames Reno
-
Vogues defeats Team Heat/Lightning, 43-20
-
Kingston Impact 10th wins 49-40 over District One 10th Tague
-
Lower Delco Liberio triumphant over Positive Direction 11, 62-55
-
Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase 29 Lightning Becker 26
-
Fastbreakers 64 Gainesville Hurricanes Premier 42
-
Heat Hoops UMAAU 2020-2021 wins 56-47 over Fastbreakers
-
NJ Belles 2021 65 Team Pennsylvania Sweger 30
-
Lower Delco Liberio getting it done in win over Fastbreakers, 66-58
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 puts down 1st State Warriors 9th with the 55-31 victory
-
Chester County Storm 10th wins 48-36 over Legendz Griffin
-
District One 10th Tague picks up the 57-20 win against Loudoun Flight 2021
Highlights
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 60-31 over Mountain B-Ball
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 60-31 over Mountain B-Ball
-
Team Heat/Lightning Owens picks up the 42-38 win against Team Success Elite PA
-
Team Heat/Lightning Owens picks up the 42-38 win against Team Success Elite PA
-
Perkasie Knights steps up for 40-32 win over Maryland Lady Jayhawks
-
Perkasie Knights steps up for 40-32 win over Maryland Lady Jayhawks
-
Legendz Slain gets the victory over My Sky 17, 46-32
-
Legendz Slain gets the victory over My Sky 17, 46-32
-
Chester County Storm 11th with a win over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro, 54-50
-
Chester County Storm 11th with a win over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro, 54-50
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver wins 56-44 over AUF Lady Hawks 11
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver wins 56-44 over AUF Lady Hawks 11
-
Chester County Storm 10th picks up the 40-28 win against Gainesville Hurricanes Premier
-
Chester County Storm 10th picks up the 40-28 win against Gainesville Hurricanes Premier
-
GV Pride steps up for 57-33 win over Tarheels
-
GV Pride steps up for 57-33 win over Tarheels
-
NEPA Flames Reno 58 Loudoun Flight 2021 55
-
NEPA Flames Reno 58 Loudoun Flight 2021 55
-
Wilmington Tigers 63 Rochester Fury 58
-
Wilmington Tigers 63 Rochester Fury 58
-
JB Hoops Toomey wins 51-38 over Connecticut Bandits
-
JB Hoops Toomey wins 51-38 over Connecticut Bandits
-
Team Success Elite NJ puts down Legendz Slain with the 47-33 victory
-
Team Success Elite NJ puts down Legendz Slain with the 47-33 victory
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 gets the victory over Fastbreakers, 37-35
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 gets the victory over Fastbreakers, 37-35
-
Team Success Elite PA 40 Maryland Lady Jayhawks 23
-
Team Success Elite PA 40 Maryland Lady Jayhawks 23
-
Chester County Storm 11th gets the victory over My Sky 17, 41-31
-
Chester County Storm 11th gets the victory over My Sky 17, 41-31
-
Wilmington Tigers defeats Tarheels, 66-32
-
Wilmington Tigers defeats Tarheels, 66-32
-
Perkasie Knights 44 GV Pride 32
-
Perkasie Knights 44 GV Pride 32
-
District One 10th Tague wins 42-30 over NEPA Flames Reno
-
District One 10th Tague wins 42-30 over NEPA Flames Reno
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver wins 51-48 over Team Heat/Lightning Owens
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver wins 51-48 over Team Heat/Lightning Owens
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro defeats Mountain B-Ball, 47-34
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro defeats Mountain B-Ball, 47-34
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats CT Northstars (Ray), 69-34
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats CT Northstars (Ray), 69-34
-
Rochester Fury wins 64-59 over AUF Lady Hawks 11
-
Rochester Fury wins 64-59 over AUF Lady Hawks 11
-
The Machine gets the victory over PA Storm, 51-27
-
The Machine gets the victory over PA Storm, 51-27
-
Lower Delco Liberio getting it done in win over Fastbreakers, 66-58
-
Lower Delco Liberio getting it done in win over Fastbreakers, 66-58
-
1st State Warriors 9th puts down Keystone Karma with the 38-34 victory
-
1st State Warriors 9th puts down Keystone Karma with the 38-34 victory
-
Heat Hoops UMAAU 2020-2021 30 Chillies 17 27
-
Heat Hoops UMAAU 2020-2021 30 Chillies 17 27
-
JB Hoops Toomey 62 Gainesville Hurricanes Premier 20
-
JB Hoops Toomey 62 Gainesville Hurricanes Premier 20
-
Connecticut Bandits wins 40-33 over Chester County Storm 10th
-
Connecticut Bandits wins 40-33 over Chester County Storm 10th
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Franklin Basketball Club S, 64-37
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Franklin Basketball Club S, 64-37
-
Crossroads Basketball victorious over AUF Lady Hawks 10, 27-14
-
Crossroads Basketball victorious over AUF Lady Hawks 10, 27-14
-
Franklin Basketball Club W defeats Chester County Storm 9th, 48-22
-
Franklin Basketball Club W defeats Chester County Storm 9th, 48-22
-
Rochester Premier emerges victorious in matchup against 1st State Warriors 7th, 64-28
-
Rochester Premier emerges victorious in matchup against 1st State Warriors 7th, 64-28
-
Legendz Griffin with a win over Positive Direction 11, 58-44
-
Legendz Griffin with a win over Positive Direction 11, 58-44
-
Loudoun Flight 2021 with a win over CT Northstars (Ray), 20-19
-
Loudoun Flight 2021 with a win over CT Northstars (Ray), 20-19
-
My Sky 14 victorious over 1st State Warriors 8th, 53-52
-
My Sky 14 victorious over 1st State Warriors 8th, 53-52
-
Titans PlayHerz United steps up for 38-30 win over Team Heat/Lightning
-
Titans PlayHerz United steps up for 38-30 win over Team Heat/Lightning
-
JB Hoops Kearney wins 58-53 over Lower Delco Liberio
-
JB Hoops Kearney wins 58-53 over Lower Delco Liberio
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats TeamMiller Gold, 46-43
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats TeamMiller Gold, 46-43
-
Kingston Impact 10th wins 49-40 over District One 10th Tague
-
Kingston Impact 10th wins 49-40 over District One 10th Tague
-
District One 9th Tague defeats The Machine, 39-37
-
District One 9th Tague defeats The Machine, 39-37
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 gets the victory over Team Heat/Lightning 14, 47-14
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 gets the victory over Team Heat/Lightning 14, 47-14
-
Lower Delco Liberio defeats Crossroads Basketball, 47-45
-
Lower Delco Liberio defeats Crossroads Basketball, 47-45
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 wins 53-22 over Vogues Campbell
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 wins 53-22 over Vogues Campbell
-
Vogues 9 Priester 69 1st State Warriors 9th 41
-
Vogues 9 Priester 69 1st State Warriors 9th 41
-
NJ Belles 2021 65 Team Pennsylvania Sweger 30
-
NJ Belles 2021 65 Team Pennsylvania Sweger 30
-
District One 9th Gordon defeats Team Evolution, 41-16
-
District One 9th Gordon defeats Team Evolution, 41-16
-
Premier Basketball NY 2022 defeats Lightning Becker, 48-19
-
Premier Basketball NY 2022 defeats Lightning Becker, 48-19
-
Philly Roots wins 47-22 over Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase
-
Philly Roots wins 47-22 over Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase
-
Montgomery Fusion Duross 30 CT Northstars 9th 15
-
Montgomery Fusion Duross 30 CT Northstars 9th 15
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Chillies 17, 55-25
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Chillies 17, 55-25
-
Team Heat/Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Legendz Griffin, 47-41
-
Team Heat/Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Legendz Griffin, 47-41
-
Keystone Karma gets the victory over Franklin Basketball Club Defenders, 46-34
-
Keystone Karma gets the victory over Franklin Basketball Club Defenders, 46-34
-
Titans PlayHerz United defeats Lower Delco Liberio, 57-39
-
Titans PlayHerz United defeats Lower Delco Liberio, 57-39
-
Fencor Gallagher victorious over My Sky 14, 51-48
-
Fencor Gallagher victorious over My Sky 14, 51-48
-
Franklin Basketball Club Defenders 54 1st State Warriors 8th 47
-
Franklin Basketball Club Defenders 54 1st State Warriors 8th 47
-
JB Hoops Kearney victorious over Positive Direction Pinnock, 59-52
-
JB Hoops Kearney victorious over Positive Direction Pinnock, 59-52
-
JB Hoops Kearney victorious over Positive Direction Pinnock, 59-52
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger emerges victorious in matchup against Maryland Lady Jayhawks, 36-25
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger emerges victorious in matchup against Maryland Lady Jayhawks, 36-25
-
Philly Roots steps up for 47-18 win over Lightning Becker
-
Philly Roots steps up for 47-18 win over Lightning Becker
-
Positive Direction Pinnock wins 49-43 over 1st State Warriors 7th
-
Positive Direction Pinnock wins 49-43 over 1st State Warriors 7th
-
District One 9th Gordon emerges victorious in matchup against Team Heat/Lightning 14, 41-10
-
District One 9th Gordon emerges victorious in matchup against Team Heat/Lightning 14, 41-10
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 wins 51-50 over Vogues
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 wins 51-50 over Vogues
-
NJ Belles 2021 picks up the 46-42 win against Premier Basketball NY 2022
-
NJ Belles 2021 picks up the 46-42 win against Premier Basketball NY 2022
-
Team Evolution wins 35-29 over 1st State Warriors 9th
-
Team Evolution wins 35-29 over 1st State Warriors 9th
-
District One 9th Gordon triumphant over Vogues Campbell, 40-26
-
District One 9th Gordon triumphant over Vogues Campbell, 40-26
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 steps up for 40-25 win over PA Storm
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 steps up for 40-25 win over PA Storm
-
Team Heat/Lightning gets the victory over Wilmington Tigers, 64-43
-
Team Heat/Lightning gets the victory over Wilmington Tigers, 64-43
-
Team Success Elite PA steps up for 49-18 win over Tarheels
-
Team Success Elite PA steps up for 49-18 win over Tarheels
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver defeats Maryland Lady Jayhawks, 43-28
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver defeats Maryland Lady Jayhawks, 43-28
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro with a win over Legendz Slain, 46-40
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro with a win over Legendz Slain, 46-40
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11 defeats Perkasie Knights, 46-27
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11 defeats Perkasie Knights, 46-27
-
Mountain B-Ball picks up the 59-55 win against Chester County Storm 11th
-
Mountain B-Ball picks up the 59-55 win against Chester County Storm 11th
-
Rochester Fury gets the victory over GV Pride, 52-46
-
Rochester Fury gets the victory over GV Pride, 52-46
-
Lower Delco Liberio triumphant over Positive Direction 11, 62-55
-
Lower Delco Liberio triumphant over Positive Direction 11, 62-55
-
Titans PlayHerz United defeats Legendz Griffin, 30-26
-
Titans PlayHerz United defeats Legendz Griffin, 30-26
-
Keystone Karma emerges victorious in matchup against Chillies 17, 43-18
-
Keystone Karma emerges victorious in matchup against Chillies 17, 43-18
-
Wilmington Tigers getting it done in win over Team Success Elite PA, 34-28
-
Wilmington Tigers getting it done in win over Team Success Elite PA, 34-28
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver emerges victorious in matchup against Tarheels, 44-15
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver emerges victorious in matchup against Tarheels, 44-15
-
Team Success Elite NJ defeats My Sky 17, 61-20
-
Team Success Elite NJ defeats My Sky 17, 61-20
-
JB Hoops Kearney picks up the 55-33 win against Heat/ Lightning Owens Blue Chip
-
JB Hoops Kearney picks up the 55-33 win against Heat/ Lightning Owens Blue Chip
-
Team Heat/Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Maryland Lady Jayhawks, 55-31
-
Team Heat/Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Maryland Lady Jayhawks, 55-31
-
NJ Belles 2021 gets the victory over Lightning Becker, 44-19
-
NJ Belles 2021 gets the victory over Lightning Becker, 44-19
-
Philly Roots with a win over Team Pennsylvania Sweger, 38-36
-
Philly Roots with a win over Team Pennsylvania Sweger, 38-36
-
Chester County Storm 10th wins 48-36 over Legendz Griffin
-
Chester County Storm 10th wins 48-36 over Legendz Griffin
-
Rochester Fury getting it done in win over Perkasie Knights, 46-43
-
Rochester Fury getting it done in win over Perkasie Knights, 46-43
-
Franklin Basketball Club Defenders 45 Lady Warriors 38
-
Franklin Basketball Club Defenders 45 Lady Warriors 38
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 57 Heat Hoops UMAAU 2020-2021 31
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 57 Heat Hoops UMAAU 2020-2021 31
-
Lady Panthers puts down Montgomery Fusion Duross with the 50-39 victory
-
Lady Panthers puts down Montgomery Fusion Duross with the 50-39 victory
-
Premier Basketball NY 2022 puts down Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase with the 63-17 victory
-
Premier Basketball NY 2022 puts down Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase with the 63-17 victory
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11 victorious over GV Pride, 37-22
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11 victorious over GV Pride, 37-22
-
Titans PlayHerz United steps up for 59-52 win over JB Hoops Kearney
-
Heat Hoops UMAAU 2023 defeats Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver, 49-30
-
Heat Hoops UMAAU 2023 defeats Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver, 49-30
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 45-42 over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 45-42 over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro
-
Mountain B-Ball getting it done in win over My Sky 17, 43-22
-
Mountain B-Ball getting it done in win over My Sky 17, 43-22
-
Positive Direction 11 wins 33-27 over Team Heat/Lightning Owens
-
Positive Direction 11 wins 33-27 over Team Heat/Lightning Owens
-
Mid-Penn Motion Hostetter wins 40-30 over CT Northstars 9th
-
Mid-Penn Motion Hostetter wins 40-30 over CT Northstars 9th
-
Lower Delco Liberio gets the victory over Lower Delco Daubenberger, 55-39
-
Lower Delco Liberio gets the victory over Lower Delco Daubenberger, 55-39
-
Legendz Griffin wins 56-43 over Lower Delco Liberio
-
Legendz Griffin wins 56-43 over Lower Delco Liberio
-
TeamMiller Gold with a win over NEPA Flames Reno, 42-36
-
TeamMiller Gold with a win over NEPA Flames Reno, 42-36
-
Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase 29 Lightning Becker 26
-
Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase 29 Lightning Becker 26
-
JB Hoops Toomey victorious over Fastbreakers, 60-37
-
JB Hoops Toomey victorious over Fastbreakers, 60-37
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger wins 51-48 over Premier Basketball NY 2022
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger wins 51-48 over Premier Basketball NY 2022
-
1st State Warriors 12th steps up for 38-33 win over Chillies 17
-
1st State Warriors 12th steps up for 38-33 win over Chillies 17
-
NJ Belles 2021 46 Philly Roots 24
-
NJ Belles 2021 46 Philly Roots 24
-
Heat Hoops UMAAU 2020-2021 wins 56-47 over Fastbreakers
-
Heat Hoops UMAAU 2020-2021 wins 56-47 over Fastbreakers
-
The Machine vs Vogues Campbell
-
The Machine vs Vogues Campbell
-
Chester County Storm 9th defeats Crossroads Basketball, 49-26
-
Chester County Storm 9th defeats Crossroads Basketball, 49-26
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Keystone Karma, 60-50
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Keystone Karma, 60-50
-
Fencor Gallagher steps up for 34-24 win over 1st State Warriors 8th
-
Fencor Gallagher steps up for 34-24 win over 1st State Warriors 8th
-
Mid-Penn Motion Hostetter wins 50-20 over Montgomery Fusion Duross
-
Mid-Penn Motion Hostetter wins 50-20 over Montgomery Fusion Duross
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11 vs Connecticut Bandits
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11 vs Connecticut Bandits
-
Lady Panthers defeats Shenanigans Hirsch, 45-39
-
Lady Panthers defeats Shenanigans Hirsch, 45-39
-
Chester County Storm 9th gets the victory over My Sky 14, 30-21
-
Chester County Storm 9th gets the victory over My Sky 14, 30-21
-
TLP 2023 victorious over Franklin Basketball Club W, 39-31
-
TLP 2023 victorious over Franklin Basketball Club W, 39-31
-
Elia Richardson Player Clips
-
Kingston Impact 10th getting it done in win over CT Northstars (Ray), 54-33
-
Kingston Impact 10th getting it done in win over CT Northstars (Ray), 54-33
-
TeamMiller Gold getting it done in win over Loudoun Flight 2021, 31-24
-
TeamMiller Gold getting it done in win over Loudoun Flight 2021, 31-24
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats District One 10th Tague, 43-40
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats District One 10th Tague, 43-40
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 getting it done in win over 1st State Warriors 8th, 46-45
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 getting it done in win over 1st State Warriors 8th, 46-45
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 defeats The Machine, 63-51
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 defeats The Machine, 63-51
-
District One 9th Tague puts down PA Storm with the 54-36 victory
-
District One 9th Tague puts down PA Storm with the 54-36 victory
-
District One 9th Gordon puts down Vogues 9 Priester with the 42-30 victory
-
District One 9th Gordon puts down Vogues 9 Priester with the 42-30 victory
-
Rochester Premier 51 District One 7th Trebelev 47
-
Rochester Premier 51 District One 7th Trebelev 47
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 puts down 1st State Warriors 9th with the 55-31 victory
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 puts down 1st State Warriors 9th with the 55-31 victory
-
Team Heat/Lightning puts down Team Success Elite NJ with the 30-20 victory
-
Team Heat/Lightning puts down Team Success Elite NJ with the 30-20 victory
-
Vogues defeats Positive Direction Pinnock, 33-32
-
Vogues defeats Positive Direction Pinnock, 33-32
-
JB Hoops Kearney triumphant over Lower Delco Daubenberger, 44-14
-
JB Hoops Kearney triumphant over Lower Delco Daubenberger, 44-14
-
Fastbreakers 64 Gainesville Hurricanes Premier 42
-
Fastbreakers 64 Gainesville Hurricanes Premier 42
-
Connecticut Bandits defeats Crossroads Basketball, 41-40
-
Connecticut Bandits defeats Crossroads Basketball, 41-40
-
1st State Warriors 8th picks up the 29-22 win against Chester County Storm 9th
-
1st State Warriors 8th picks up the 29-22 win against Chester County Storm 9th
-
CT Northstars (Ray) gets the victory over NEPA Flames Reno, 53-48
-
CT Northstars (Ray) gets the victory over NEPA Flames Reno, 53-48
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 wins 46-29 over Kingston Impact 10th
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 wins 46-29 over Kingston Impact 10th
-
My Sky 14 getting it done in win over TLP 2023, 42-28
-
My Sky 14 getting it done in win over TLP 2023, 42-28
-
District One 10th Tague picks up the 57-20 win against Loudoun Flight 2021
-
District One 10th Tague picks up the 57-20 win against Loudoun Flight 2021
-
Fencor Gallagher defeats Franklin Basketball Club W, 43-41
-
Fencor Gallagher defeats Franklin Basketball Club W, 43-41
-
Vogues defeats Team Heat/Lightning, 43-20
-
Vogues defeats Team Heat/Lightning, 43-20
-
District One 9th Tague defeats 1st State Warriors 9th, 55-16
-
District One 9th Tague defeats 1st State Warriors 9th, 55-16
-
District One 7th Trebelev 43 1st State Warriors 7th 17
-
District One 7th Trebelev 43 1st State Warriors 7th 17
-
Rochester Premier picks up the 57-16 win against Vogues
-
Rochester Premier picks up the 57-16 win against Vogues
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 47 District One 9th Tague 29
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 47 District One 9th Tague 29
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 triumphant over Team Evolution, 59-11
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 triumphant over Team Evolution, 59-11
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 54 Positive Direction Pinnock 23
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 54 Positive Direction Pinnock 23
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 48 Chester County Storm 10th 41
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 48 Chester County Storm 10th 41
-
PA Storm 53 Vogues 51
-
PA Storm 53 Vogues 51