Replays
-
Virginia Sting 8th steps up for 36-35 win over Lady Runnin Rebels 7
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 43 Team Rise 9 33
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 steps up for 44-32 win over KLOWGIRLS 2024
-
Team Durant 17U victorious over Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver, 51-32
-
Lady Bucks vs Philadelphia Belles Halligan
-
XGEN Elite Benchley wins 46-23 over Virginia Sting 8th
-
Matrix 2021 McConnell wins 42-29 over Team Pennsylvania Polly 10
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 defeats Blackhawk Academy Barlett, 38-10
-
Fencor 10th National with a win over Philly GoalDiggers Walker, 35-14
-
Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes wins 38-29 over NJ Team Heat Owens
-
All Day Hoops 9th victorious over Philadelphia Belles Maye, 63-49
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders-Bennett steps up for 46-31 win over Team Rise
-
North Shore Blizzard defeats Philadelphia Belles Halligan, 45-42
-
Matrix 2021 McConnell 46 Fencor 10th National 33
-
Pax River Silver Stars getting it done in win over DM Panthers-Mike, 46-36
-
Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 defeats Erudite, 37-27
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan triumphant over Fencor 10th National, 48-35
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 54 Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase 35
-
Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 gets the victory over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell, 46-40
-
MD Blazers 2022 Johnson puts down 1onNone-Hailstock with the 53-39 victory
-
Erudite wins 54-13 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 puts down Philadelphia Belles Maye with the 50-46 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 wins 49-33 over MD Blazers 2022 Johnson
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 triumphant over Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11, 73-42
-
KLOW ELITE 2023 59 Spooky Nook Lady Raiders-Bennett 38
-
Fencor Gallagher triumphant over KLOW ELITE 2023, 46-43
-
DM Panthers-Mike emerges victorious in matchup against Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase, 54-39
-
All Day Hoops Kaack defeats Full Court Hoops 2021, 66-30
-
XGEN Elite Morrison defeats KLOWGIRLS 2024, 53-45
-
XGEN Elite Morrison wins 44-26 over Legacy Exposure 2024
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 puts down Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase with the 56-42 victory
-
Philadelphia Belles Halligan wins 52-33 over Team Rise
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 puts down Team SUCCESS Elite (PA) with the 62-16 victory
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux wins 84-36 over SMD HEAT
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 with a win over Lady Bucks, 53-30
-
MD Blazers 2022 Johnson gets the victory over Shenanigans Hirsch, 56-42
-
Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 60 Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 32
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero picks up the 74-40 win against Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 40 Philly Roots 39
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 48 Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase 18
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 with a win over Philadelphia Belles Stewart, 70-18
-
Fencor 11th National wins 27-19 over Red Lion Flash
-
Team Durant 17U vs Lady Runnin Rebels 11
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 wins 55-28 over All Day Hoops Saleme
-
Philadelphia Belles Stewart defeats Lady Runnin Rebels 11, 60-47
-
Team Rise 55 Team SUCCESS Elite (PA) 18
-
Dynamic Disciples wins 38-32 over Blackhawk Academy 16
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Chimienti 59 Central PA Elite 34
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux defeats Blackhawk Academy 16, 76-39
-
PV Thunder 16 getting it done in win over Fencor 11th Regional, 40-15
-
All Day Hoops Kaack vs Fencor 11th Regional
-
PV Thunder 17 45 Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11 42
-
JB Hoops Kearney getting it done in win over Perkasie Knights, 65-42
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 defeats Philly GoalDiggers Hunte, 48-25
-
Westchester Wolfpack steps up for 38-29 win over Hanover Herricanes
-
JB Hoops Kearney wins 50-21 over Hanover Herricanes
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 getting it done in win over Full Court Hoops 2021, 65-20
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux triumphant over Dynamic Disciples, 51-32
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 triumphant over Westchester Wolfpack 10, 91-21
-
Team Rise with a win over Lady Bucks, 59-44
-
All Day Hoops 9th with a win over Shenanigans Hirsch, 55-32
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 wins 40-38 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Chimienti
-
Perkasie Knights defeats Hunting Park Warriors, 60-55
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero puts down Legacy Exposure 2022 with the 60-15 victory
-
Virginia Sting 8th emerges victorious in matchup against KLOWGIRLS 2024, 34-15
-
NJ Team Heat Owens defeats Fencor 11th National, 46-33
-
Matrix 2021 McConnell emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Runnin Rebels 10, 40-31
-
Westchester Wolfpack 11 defeats Hunting Park Warriors, 55-38
-
Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ) defeats Red Lion Flash, 38-30
-
Pax River Silver Stars picks up the 45-43 win against Maryland Lady Jayhawks Cole
-
Philly Roots gets the victory over Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase, 52-24
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero gets the victory over Durant 2022, 62-51
-
KLOW ELITE 2023 48 My Sky 14 32
-
Red Lion Flash with a win over NJ Team Heat Owens, 43-24
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 wins 48-35 over Shenanigans Hirsch
-
Team Durant 17U defeats North Shore Blizzard, 53-49
-
All Day Hoops Kaack victorious over Fencor 11th Regional, 9-6
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 43 Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 28
-
Team Rise 9 gets the victory over My Sky 14, 48-46
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 emerges victorious in matchup against Legacy Exposure 2022, 43-30
-
JB Hoops Kearney 41 Hunting Park Warriors 22
-
Philadelphia Belles Flynn defeats Central PA Elite, 52-31
-
Eastern PA Elite wins 42-39 over Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes
-
Legacy Exposure 2022 puts down PA Storm with the 59-28 victory
-
Erudite emerges victorious in matchup against Philly Roots, 39-23
-
Philadelphia Belles Flynn steps up for 37-35 win over Erudite JV
-
Philly GoalDiggers Hunte with a win over Team SUCCESS Elite (PA), 43-40
-
Team SUCCESS Elite (PA) puts down Philadelphia Belles Halligan with the 66-41 victory
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 victorious over Erudite JV, 44-23
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Chimienti triumphant over Erudite JV, 38-35
-
Eastern PA Elite 48 Fencor 11th National 40
-
Maryland Lady Jayhawks Cole 51 PV Thunder 17 45
-
Eastern PA Elite picks up the 47-36 win against Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ)
-
XGEN Elite Morrison steps up for 50-10 win over Blackhawk Academy Barlett
-
All Day Hoops Saleme vs Blackhawk Academy 15
-
Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ) wins 43-41 over NJ Team Heat Owens
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 vs Blackhawk Academy 16
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9 steps up for 53-16 win over PA Storm
-
Eastern PA Elite wins 32-22 over Red Lion Flash
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11 wins 52-48 over Durant 2022
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 defeats Spooky Nook Lady Raiders-Bennett, 52-34
-
Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes gets the victory over Fencor Gallagher, 36-29
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 wins 44-43 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 victorious over Full Court Hoops 2020, 66-35
-
Dynamic Disciples emerges victorious in matchup against All Day Hoops Saleme, 50-36
-
SMD HEAT triumphant over My Sky 17, 51-46
-
Full Court Hoops 2021 gets the victory over Westchester Wolfpack 10, 36-29
-
Fencor Gallagher 52 My Sky 14 41
-
XGEN Elite Benchley 59 Lady Runnin Rebels 8 41
-
North Shore Blizzard defeats Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver, 34-28
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver wins 42-31 over Full Court Hoops 2020
-
Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ) defeats Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes, 48-44
-
Central PA Elite vs DM Panthers-Mike
-
Team Pennsylvania Polly 10 41 Lady Runnin Rebels 10 38
-
Legacy Exposure 2022 triumphant over Blackhawk Academy 15, 45-12
-
Philly GoalDiggers Walker puts down Lady Bucks with the 46-40 victory
-
All Day Hoops 9th defeats 1onNone-Hailstock, 69-36
-
Virginia Sting 8th defeats Legacy Exposure 2024, 44-24
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 triumphant over Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver, 37-19
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 picks up the 58-51 win against My Sky 17
-
Philadelphia Belles Maye steps up for 53-32 win over MD Blazers 2022 Johnson
-
NEPA Flames Reno wins 52-29 over Hunting Park Warriors
-
Team Pennsylvania Polly 10 defeats Philly GoalDiggers Hunte, 55-11
-
All Day Hoops Saleme 49 My Sky 17 43
-
NEPA Flames Reno getting it done in win over Hanover Herricanes, 64-35
-
PV Thunder 17 defeats Pax River Silver Stars, 61-37
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero victorious over PA Storm, 69-27
-
Pax River Silver Stars defeats Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11, 29-26
-
Erudite JV 51 XGEN Elite Benchley 36
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 victorious over Lady Runnin Rebels 8, 43-37
-
Durant 2022 with a win over Legacy Exposure 2022, 63-29
-
Perkasie Knights wins 42-30 over NEPA Flames Reno
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 puts down Central PA Elite with the 82-16 victory
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell wins 48-29 over Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase
-
NEPA Flames Reno gets the victory over Westchester Wolfpack 11, 41-34
-
PV Thunder 16 defeats Westchester Wolfpack 10, 75-42
-
JB Hoops Kearney picks up the 48-33 win against Westchester Wolfpack 11
-
1onNone-Hailstock wins 60-16 over Philadelphia Belles Maye
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 wins 57-11 over Fencor 11th Regional
-
Erudite wins 56-24 over Blackhawk Academy 15
-
All Day Hoops Saleme emerges victorious in matchup against SMD HEAT, 47-37
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 vs Philly Roots
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan wins 35-20 over Philly GoalDiggers Walker
-
All Day Hoops 9th defeats Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9, 54-44
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 emerges victorious in matchup against Legacy Exposure 2024, 46-42
-
PV Thunder 16 emerges victorious in matchup against Full Court Hoops 2021, 46-20
-
KLOW ELITE 2023 gets the victory over Blackhawk Academy 16, 36-34
-
PV Thunder 16 with a win over Fencor 11th Regional, 78-30
-
Matrix 2021 McConnell victorious over Mid Penn Motion Ryan, 36-28
-
SMD HEAT wins 33-30 over Dynamic Disciples
-
1onNone-Hailstock victorious over Shenanigans Hirsch, 57-50
-
Team Durant 17U defeats Full Court Hoops 2020, 77-30
-
Team Pennsylvania Polly 10 steps up for 68-40 win over Fencor 10th National
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 wins 43-30 over Fencor Gallagher
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9 63 Lady Runnin Rebels 9 52
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 defeats PA Storm, 51-32
-
Durant 2022 with a win over Lady Runnin Rebels 9, 53-36
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 emerges victorious in matchup against Philly GoalDiggers Walker, 39-12
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 getting it done in win over Mid Penn Motion Ryan, 47-27
-
Westchester Wolfpack 10 wins 51-49 over Fencor 11th Regional
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 52 Durant 2022 32
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux triumphant over My Sky 17, 62-16
-
PV Thunder 16 defeats All Day Hoops Kaack, 52-41
-
Philadelphia Belles Flynn picks up the 53-19 win against XGEN Elite Benchley
-
Perkasie Knights with a win over Hanover Herricanes, 46-28
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11 wins 51-33 over DM Panthers-Mike
Highlights
-
Eastern PA Elite 48 Fencor 11th National 40
-
Eastern PA Elite 48 Fencor 11th National 40
-
NEPA Flames Reno getting it done in win over Hanover Herricanes, 64-35
-
NEPA Flames Reno getting it done in win over Hanover Herricanes, 64-35
-
Westchester Wolfpack 11 defeats Hunting Park Warriors, 55-38
-
Red Lion Flash with a win over NJ Team Heat Owens, 43-24
-
Red Lion Flash with a win over NJ Team Heat Owens, 43-24
-
JB Hoops Kearney getting it done in win over Perkasie Knights, 65-42
-
JB Hoops Kearney getting it done in win over Perkasie Knights, 65-42
-
Team Durant 17U defeats Full Court Hoops 2020, 77-30
-
Team Durant 17U defeats Full Court Hoops 2020, 77-30
-
All Day Hoops Kaack defeats Full Court Hoops 2021, 66-30
-
All Day Hoops Kaack defeats Full Court Hoops 2021, 66-30
-
Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ) defeats Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes, 48-44
-
Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ) defeats Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes, 48-44
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 triumphant over Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11, 73-42
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 triumphant over Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11, 73-42
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 triumphant over Westchester Wolfpack 10, 91-21
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 triumphant over Westchester Wolfpack 10, 91-21
-
Durant 2022 with a win over Legacy Exposure 2022, 63-29
-
Durant 2022 with a win over Legacy Exposure 2022, 63-29
-
Perkasie Knights defeats Hunting Park Warriors, 60-55
-
Perkasie Knights defeats Hunting Park Warriors, 60-55
-
NEPA Flames Reno gets the victory over Westchester Wolfpack 11, 41-34
-
NEPA Flames Reno gets the victory over Westchester Wolfpack 11, 41-34
-
JB Hoops Kearney wins 50-21 over Hanover Herricanes
-
JB Hoops Kearney wins 50-21 over Hanover Herricanes
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero victorious over PA Storm, 69-27
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero victorious over PA Storm, 69-27
-
PV Thunder 16 getting it done in win over Fencor 11th Regional, 40-15
-
PV Thunder 16 getting it done in win over Fencor 11th Regional, 40-15
-
Fencor 11th National wins 27-19 over Red Lion Flash
-
Fencor 11th National wins 27-19 over Red Lion Flash
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9 63 Lady Runnin Rebels 9 52
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9 63 Lady Runnin Rebels 9 52
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 victorious over Full Court Hoops 2020, 66-35
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 victorious over Full Court Hoops 2020, 66-35
-
Eastern PA Elite picks up the 47-36 win against Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ)
-
Eastern PA Elite picks up the 47-36 win against Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ)
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 getting it done in win over Full Court Hoops 2021, 65-20
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 getting it done in win over Full Court Hoops 2021, 65-20
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 triumphant over Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver, 37-19
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 triumphant over Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver, 37-19
-
XGEN Elite Morrison steps up for 50-10 win over Blackhawk Academy Barlett
-
XGEN Elite Morrison steps up for 50-10 win over Blackhawk Academy Barlett
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 steps up for 44-32 win over KLOWGIRLS 2024
-
Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes wins 38-29 over NJ Team Heat Owens
-
Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes wins 38-29 over NJ Team Heat Owens
-
Virginia Sting 8th defeats Legacy Exposure 2024, 44-24
-
Virginia Sting 8th defeats Legacy Exposure 2024, 44-24
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero puts down Legacy Exposure 2022 with the 60-15 victory
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero puts down Legacy Exposure 2022 with the 60-15 victory
-
Matrix 2021 McConnell 46 Fencor 10th National 33
-
Matrix 2021 McConnell 46 Fencor 10th National 33
-
Team Pennsylvania Polly 10 defeats Philly GoalDiggers Hunte, 55-11
-
Team Pennsylvania Polly 10 defeats Philly GoalDiggers Hunte, 55-11
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 getting it done in win over Mid Penn Motion Ryan, 47-27
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 getting it done in win over Mid Penn Motion Ryan, 47-27
-
All Day Hoops Kaack victorious over Fencor 11th Regional, 9-6
-
All Day Hoops Kaack victorious over Fencor 11th Regional, 9-6
-
PV Thunder 16 defeats Westchester Wolfpack 10, 75-42
-
PV Thunder 16 defeats Westchester Wolfpack 10, 75-42
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 picks up the 58-51 win against My Sky 17
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 picks up the 58-51 win against My Sky 17
-
Philadelphia Belles Flynn picks up the 53-19 win against XGEN Elite Benchley
-
Philadelphia Belles Flynn picks up the 53-19 win against XGEN Elite Benchley
-
Team Durant 17U victorious over Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver, 51-32
-
Team Durant 17U victorious over Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver, 51-32
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 wins 44-43 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 wins 44-43 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell
-
XGEN Elite Morrison wins 44-26 over Legacy Exposure 2024
-
XGEN Elite Morrison wins 44-26 over Legacy Exposure 2024
-
Pax River Silver Stars getting it done in win over DM Panthers-Mike, 46-36
-
Pax River Silver Stars getting it done in win over DM Panthers-Mike, 46-36
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux triumphant over Dynamic Disciples, 51-32
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux triumphant over Dynamic Disciples, 51-32
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 defeats Blackhawk Academy Barlett, 38-10
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 defeats Blackhawk Academy Barlett, 38-10
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 defeats PA Storm, 51-32
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 defeats PA Storm, 51-32
-
Virginia Sting 8th emerges victorious in matchup against KLOWGIRLS 2024, 34-15
-
Virginia Sting 8th emerges victorious in matchup against KLOWGIRLS 2024, 34-15
-
All Day Hoops Saleme emerges victorious in matchup against SMD HEAT, 47-37
-
All Day Hoops Saleme emerges victorious in matchup against SMD HEAT, 47-37
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11 wins 52-48 over Durant 2022
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11 wins 52-48 over Durant 2022
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 wins 48-35 over Shenanigans Hirsch
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 wins 48-35 over Shenanigans Hirsch
-
XGEN Elite Benchley 59 Lady Runnin Rebels 8 41
-
XGEN Elite Benchley 59 Lady Runnin Rebels 8 41
-
Philly GoalDiggers Walker puts down Lady Bucks with the 46-40 victory
-
Philly GoalDiggers Walker puts down Lady Bucks with the 46-40 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 puts down Team SUCCESS Elite (PA) with the 62-16 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 puts down Team SUCCESS Elite (PA) with the 62-16 victory
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Chimienti triumphant over Erudite JV, 38-35
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Chimienti triumphant over Erudite JV, 38-35
-
MD Blazers 2022 Johnson puts down 1onNone-Hailstock with the 53-39 victory
-
MD Blazers 2022 Johnson puts down 1onNone-Hailstock with the 53-39 victory
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 puts down Central PA Elite with the 82-16 victory
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 puts down Central PA Elite with the 82-16 victory
-
Matrix 2021 McConnell victorious over Mid Penn Motion Ryan, 36-28
-
Matrix 2021 McConnell victorious over Mid Penn Motion Ryan, 36-28
-
Philadelphia Belles Halligan wins 52-33 over Team Rise
-
Philadelphia Belles Halligan wins 52-33 over Team Rise
-
All Day Hoops 9th victorious over Philadelphia Belles Maye, 63-49
-
All Day Hoops 9th victorious over Philadelphia Belles Maye, 63-49
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 48 Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase 18
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 48 Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase 18
-
DM Panthers-Mike emerges victorious in matchup against Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase, 54-39
-
DM Panthers-Mike emerges victorious in matchup against Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase, 54-39
-
Team Pennsylvania Polly 10 41 Lady Runnin Rebels 10 38
-
Team Pennsylvania Polly 10 41 Lady Runnin Rebels 10 38
-
Team Rise 9 gets the victory over My Sky 14, 48-46
-
Team Rise 9 gets the victory over My Sky 14, 48-46
-
Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 60 Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 32
-
Megan Lieb Player Clips
-
Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 60 Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 32
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 defeats Spooky Nook Lady Raiders-Bennett, 52-34
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 defeats Spooky Nook Lady Raiders-Bennett, 52-34
-
Fencor Gallagher triumphant over KLOW ELITE 2023, 46-43
-
Fencor Gallagher triumphant over KLOW ELITE 2023, 46-43
-
PV Thunder 17 45 Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11 42
-
PV Thunder 17 45 Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11 42
-
Erudite emerges victorious in matchup against Philly Roots, 39-23
-
Erudite emerges victorious in matchup against Philly Roots, 39-23
-
Fencor 10th National with a win over Philly GoalDiggers Walker, 35-14
-
Alayna Doran Player Clips
-
Fencor 10th National with a win over Philly GoalDiggers Walker, 35-14
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 puts down Philadelphia Belles Maye with the 50-46 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 puts down Philadelphia Belles Maye with the 50-46 victory
-
Team Rise with a win over Lady Bucks, 59-44
-
Team Rise with a win over Lady Bucks, 59-44
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 victorious over Lady Runnin Rebels 8, 43-37
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 victorious over Lady Runnin Rebels 8, 43-37
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux wins 84-36 over SMD HEAT
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux wins 84-36 over SMD HEAT
-
Dynamic Disciples wins 38-32 over Blackhawk Academy 16
-
Dynamic Disciples wins 38-32 over Blackhawk Academy 16
-
Philadelphia Belles Flynn steps up for 37-35 win over Erudite JV
-
Philadelphia Belles Flynn steps up for 37-35 win over Erudite JV
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Chimienti 59 Central PA Elite 34
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Chimienti 59 Central PA Elite 34
-
MD Blazers 2022 Johnson gets the victory over Shenanigans Hirsch, 56-42
-
MD Blazers 2022 Johnson gets the victory over Shenanigans Hirsch, 56-42
-
All Day Hoops Saleme 49 My Sky 17 43
-
All Day Hoops Saleme 49 My Sky 17 43
-
All Day Hoops 9th defeats 1onNone-Hailstock, 69-36
-
All Day Hoops 9th defeats 1onNone-Hailstock, 69-36
-
Maryland Lady Jayhawks Cole 51 PV Thunder 17 45
-
Maryland Lady Jayhawks Cole 51 PV Thunder 17 45
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 vs Philly Roots
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 vs Philly Roots
-
North Shore Blizzard defeats Philadelphia Belles Halligan, 45-42
-
North Shore Blizzard defeats Philadelphia Belles Halligan, 45-42
-
Pax River Silver Stars defeats Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11, 29-26
-
Pax River Silver Stars defeats Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11, 29-26
-
Fencor Gallagher 52 My Sky 14 41
-
Fencor Gallagher 52 My Sky 14 41
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell wins 48-29 over Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell wins 48-29 over Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase
-
Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 defeats Erudite, 37-27
-
Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 defeats Erudite, 37-27
-
KLOW ELITE 2023 59 Spooky Nook Lady Raiders-Bennett 38
-
KLOW ELITE 2023 59 Spooky Nook Lady Raiders-Bennett 38
-
NEPA Flames Reno wins 52-29 over Hunting Park Warriors
-
NEPA Flames Reno wins 52-29 over Hunting Park Warriors
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux defeats Blackhawk Academy 16, 76-39
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux defeats Blackhawk Academy 16, 76-39
-
Dynamic Disciples emerges victorious in matchup against All Day Hoops Saleme, 50-36
-
Dynamic Disciples emerges victorious in matchup against All Day Hoops Saleme, 50-36
-
Perkasie Knights with a win over Hanover Herricanes, 46-28
-
Perkasie Knights with a win over Hanover Herricanes, 46-28
-
JB Hoops Kearney picks up the 48-33 win against Westchester Wolfpack 11
-
JB Hoops Kearney picks up the 48-33 win against Westchester Wolfpack 11
-
Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ) defeats Red Lion Flash, 38-30
-
Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ) defeats Red Lion Flash, 38-30
-
Eastern PA Elite wins 42-39 over Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes
-
Eastern PA Elite wins 42-39 over Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes
-
NJ Team Heat Owens defeats Fencor 11th National, 46-33
-
NJ Team Heat Owens defeats Fencor 11th National, 46-33
-
PV Thunder 16 emerges victorious in matchup against Full Court Hoops 2021, 46-20
-
Westchester Wolfpack 10 wins 51-49 over Fencor 11th Regional
-
Westchester Wolfpack 10 wins 51-49 over Fencor 11th Regional
-
SMD HEAT triumphant over My Sky 17, 51-46
-
SMD HEAT triumphant over My Sky 17, 51-46
-
Perkasie Knights wins 42-30 over NEPA Flames Reno
-
Perkasie Knights wins 42-30 over NEPA Flames Reno
-
JB Hoops Kearney 41 Hunting Park Warriors 22
-
JB Hoops Kearney 41 Hunting Park Warriors 22
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 wins 55-28 over All Day Hoops Saleme
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 wins 55-28 over All Day Hoops Saleme
-
1onNone-Hailstock wins 60-16 over Philadelphia Belles Maye
-
1onNone-Hailstock wins 60-16 over Philadelphia Belles Maye
-
XGEN Elite Benchley wins 46-23 over Virginia Sting 8th
-
XGEN Elite Benchley wins 46-23 over Virginia Sting 8th
-
Westchester Wolfpack steps up for 38-29 win over Hanover Herricanes
-
Westchester Wolfpack steps up for 38-29 win over Hanover Herricanes
-
All Day Hoops 9th with a win over Shenanigans Hirsch, 55-32
-
All Day Hoops 9th with a win over Shenanigans Hirsch, 55-32
-
KLOW ELITE 2023 gets the victory over Blackhawk Academy 16, 36-34
-
KLOW ELITE 2023 gets the victory over Blackhawk Academy 16, 36-34
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 emerges victorious in matchup against Legacy Exposure 2024, 46-42
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 emerges victorious in matchup against Legacy Exposure 2024, 46-42
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 wins 49-33 over MD Blazers 2022 Johnson
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9 wins 49-33 over MD Blazers 2022 Johnson
-
Eastern PA Elite wins 32-22 over Red Lion Flash
-
Eastern PA Elite wins 32-22 over Red Lion Flash
-
Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes gets the victory over Fencor Gallagher, 36-29
-
Maryland Chesapeake Bay Hurricanes gets the victory over Fencor Gallagher, 36-29
-
SMD HEAT wins 33-30 over Dynamic Disciples
-
SMD HEAT wins 33-30 over Dynamic Disciples
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux triumphant over My Sky 17, 62-16
-
Philadelphia Belles Andrieux triumphant over My Sky 17, 62-16
-
Full Court Hoops 2021 gets the victory over Westchester Wolfpack 10, 36-29
-
Full Court Hoops 2021 gets the victory over Westchester Wolfpack 10, 36-29
-
Philadelphia Belles 2023 victorious over Erudite JV, 44-23
-
Team Pennsylvania Polly 10 steps up for 68-40 win over Fencor 10th National
-
Team Pennsylvania Polly 10 steps up for 68-40 win over Fencor 10th National
-
Alayna Doran Player Clips
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan wins 35-20 over Philly GoalDiggers Walker
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan wins 35-20 over Philly GoalDiggers Walker
-
1onNone-Hailstock victorious over Shenanigans Hirsch, 57-50
-
1onNone-Hailstock victorious over Shenanigans Hirsch, 57-50
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 wins 57-11 over Fencor 11th Regional
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 wins 57-11 over Fencor 11th Regional
-
Team Durant 17U defeats North Shore Blizzard, 53-49
-
Team Durant 17U defeats North Shore Blizzard, 53-49
-
Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ) wins 43-41 over NJ Team Heat Owens
-
Team SUCCESS Elite (NJ) wins 43-41 over NJ Team Heat Owens
-
Legacy Exposure 2022 triumphant over Blackhawk Academy 15, 45-12
-
Legacy Exposure 2022 triumphant over Blackhawk Academy 15, 45-12
-
XGEN Elite Morrison defeats KLOWGIRLS 2024, 53-45
-
XGEN Elite Morrison defeats KLOWGIRLS 2024, 53-45
-
Virginia Sting 8th steps up for 36-35 win over Lady Runnin Rebels 7
-
Virginia Sting 8th steps up for 36-35 win over Lady Runnin Rebels 7
-
PV Thunder 16 defeats All Day Hoops Kaack, 52-41
-
PV Thunder 16 defeats All Day Hoops Kaack, 52-41
-
Erudite JV 51 XGEN Elite Benchley 36
-
Erudite JV 51 XGEN Elite Benchley 36
-
Philadelphia Belles Maye steps up for 53-32 win over MD Blazers 2022 Johnson
-
Philadelphia Belles Maye steps up for 53-32 win over MD Blazers 2022 Johnson
-
Philadelphia Belles Stewart defeats Lady Runnin Rebels 11, 60-47
-
Philadelphia Belles Stewart defeats Lady Runnin Rebels 11, 60-47
-
Shenanigans Bankos/Weaver wins 42-31 over Full Court Hoops 2020
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 puts down Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase with the 56-42 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 puts down Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase with the 56-42 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 40 Philly Roots 39
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 40 Philly Roots 39
-
Philadelphia Belles Flynn defeats Central PA Elite, 52-31
-
Philadelphia Belles Flynn defeats Central PA Elite, 52-31
-
All Day Hoops 9th defeats Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9, 54-44
-
All Day Hoops 9th defeats Team Pennsylvania Fasick 9, 54-44
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 wins 40-38 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Chimienti
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 wins 40-38 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Chimienti
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 wins 43-30 over Fencor Gallagher
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 wins 43-30 over Fencor Gallagher
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders-Bennett steps up for 46-31 win over Team Rise
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders-Bennett steps up for 46-31 win over Team Rise
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero gets the victory over Durant 2022, 62-51
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero gets the victory over Durant 2022, 62-51
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9 steps up for 53-16 win over PA Storm
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9 steps up for 53-16 win over PA Storm
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 with a win over Lady Bucks, 53-30
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 with a win over Lady Bucks, 53-30
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan triumphant over Fencor 10th National, 48-35
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan triumphant over Fencor 10th National, 48-35
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 emerges victorious in matchup against Legacy Exposure 2022, 43-30
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 emerges victorious in matchup against Legacy Exposure 2022, 43-30
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 43 Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 28
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 43 Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 28
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 54 Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase 35
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger 10 54 Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase 35
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 emerges victorious in matchup against Philly GoalDiggers Walker, 39-12
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 emerges victorious in matchup against Philly GoalDiggers Walker, 39-12
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11 wins 51-33 over DM Panthers-Mike
-
Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 11 wins 51-33 over DM Panthers-Mike
-
Erudite wins 54-13 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell
-
Erudite wins 54-13 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell
-
PV Thunder 17 defeats Pax River Silver Stars, 61-37
-
PV Thunder 17 defeats Pax River Silver Stars, 61-37
-
Matrix 2021 McConnell wins 42-29 over Team Pennsylvania Polly 10
-
Matrix 2021 McConnell wins 42-29 over Team Pennsylvania Polly 10
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 52 Durant 2022 32
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 52 Durant 2022 32
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 with a win over Philadelphia Belles Stewart, 70-18
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 with a win over Philadelphia Belles Stewart, 70-18
-
Lady Bucks vs Philadelphia Belles Halligan
-
Lady Bucks vs Philadelphia Belles Halligan
-
Durant 2022 with a win over Lady Runnin Rebels 9, 53-36
-
Durant 2022 with a win over Lady Runnin Rebels 9, 53-36
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero picks up the 74-40 win against Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9
-
Philadelphia Belles Falconiero picks up the 74-40 win against Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9
-
Legacy Exposure 2022 puts down PA Storm with the 59-28 victory
-
Legacy Exposure 2022 puts down PA Storm with the 59-28 victory
-
Pax River Silver Stars picks up the 45-43 win against Maryland Lady Jayhawks Cole
-
Pax River Silver Stars picks up the 45-43 win against Maryland Lady Jayhawks Cole
-
Team Rise 55 Team SUCCESS Elite (PA) 18
-
Team Rise 55 Team SUCCESS Elite (PA) 18
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 defeats Philly GoalDiggers Hunte, 48-25
-
Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11 defeats Philly GoalDiggers Hunte, 48-25
-
Erudite wins 56-24 over Blackhawk Academy 15
-
Erudite wins 56-24 over Blackhawk Academy 15
-
Philly Roots gets the victory over Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase, 52-24
-
Philly Roots gets the victory over Maryland Lady Jayhawks Chase, 52-24
-
Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 gets the victory over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell, 46-40
-
Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021 gets the victory over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Revnell, 46-40