Replays
-
Lower Delco Rich defeats Synergy All Sports, 35-32
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett picks up the 77-55 win against Legendz Palaschak
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 picks up the 53-42 win against Team Sol
-
Premier Basketball NY Marinelli 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Chillies, 56-53
-
Vogues 9 Preister defeats Lady Storm, 60-51
-
Hudson River Breeze Ossining puts down 1onNone Witherspoon 17 with the 51-47 victory
-
CT Spirit Williams with a win over Blackhawk Academy Bartlett, 47-8
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo picks up the 57-41 win against Blackhawk Academy 16
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 with a win over 1onNone Witherspoon 16, 58-52
-
Team Pennsylvania Dippery wins 49-38 over CPA Dynamite 2023
-
Red Lion Flash 41 A & B Basketball 31
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 puts down Blackhawk Academy Bartlett with the 44-34 victory
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 puts down Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022 with the 40-38 victory
-
South Jersey Lady Titans puts down Team Evolution with the 29-26 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Dippery 50 Team Sol 28
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 wins 54-44 over Connecticut Bandits
-
Xgen Elite 9/10 68 Gainesville Hurricanes 24
-
CT Heat Holmes victorious over Full Court Hoops 2020, 42-41
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover gets the victory over York Thunder 2020, 55-51
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th defeats Chester County Storm 11th Marchese, 50-46
-
Keystone Karma triumphant over Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol, 46-33
-
Playmakers Elite Lady Bears puts down Blackhawk Academy 16 with the 37-28 victory
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol puts down TYO Lady Neptunes Williams with the 57-33 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick getting it done in win over Vogues 9 Preister, 48-45
-
LowerDelco Nick steps up for 42-36 win over Playmakers Elite Lady Bears
-
JB Hoops Rose triumphant over Connecticut Bandits, 55-41
-
Team Pennsylvania Dippery triumphant over Lady Runnin Rebels 7, 55-34
-
A & B Basketball picks up the 42-39 win against New Jersey Panthers White Griff
-
Vogues Campbell victorious over New York Grit, 43-40
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 triumphant over Team Pennsylvania Sweger, 60-40
-
Team Success Elite PA wins 57-29 over TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th
-
Team Success Elite PA wins 46-20 over Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 wins 48-41 over CT Heat Holmes
-
Chillies wins 42-24 over Fencor 10th National
-
Espana Hermandez wins 68-67 over My Sky
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020 wins 57-40 over Chester County Storm 11th Marchese
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan triumphant over Gainesville Hurricanes, 51-21
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 56 Fencor 11th Regional 34
-
Xgen Elite 9/10 gets the victory over Gainesville Hurricanes, 34-15
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo 53 Playmakers Elite Lady Bears 29
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 59-44 over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020
-
Playmakers Elite Lady Bears defeats Legendz Slain, 41-35
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day triumphant over Full Court Hoops 2021, 60-23
-
DM Panthers puts down Blackhawk Academy 16 with the 48-45 victory
-
Fencor 10th National emerges victorious in matchup against Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw, 51-46
-
New Jersey Panthers Green Griff defeats CT Northstars Dacosta, 61-28
-
Lady Xmen getting it done in win over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020, 44-20
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 wins 54-31 over NY Lady Bombers
-
JB Hoops Rose defeats Mid Penn Motion 2021, 51-37
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th victorious over Fencor 11th Regional, 65-39
-
Next Level Strong vs District One 10th Tague
-
York Thunder 2024 T Fancher wins 37-22 over Lady Runnin Rebels 7
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher with a win over 1onNone 2022 Watkins, 73-55
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo defeats Legendz Slain, 41-32
-
A & B Basketball 68 CT Hawks 55
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs puts down Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 with the 67-31 victory
-
Hanover Herricanes steps up for 40-29 win over CT Northstars Boutini
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Full Court Hoops 2021, 54-25
-
Chester County Storm 11th Marchese with a win over My Sky, 52-24
-
All Day Hoops defeats Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022, 51-41
-
Maine Surge Grant emerges victorious in matchup against Next Level Strong, 55-31
-
CT Spirit Barrett emerges victorious in matchup against Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8, 67-54
-
South Jersey Lady Titans steps up for 42-37 win over Montgomery Fusion Duross
-
Next Level Strong picks up the 54-40 win against Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10
-
Hanover Herricanes triumphant over Lady Storm, 59-48
-
Mid Penn Motion 2021 defeats Connecticut Bandits, 56-46
-
CT Hawks defeats AUF Lady Hawks 11th, 52-51
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 with a win over Jersey Shore Rebels 2021, 48-45
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 victorious over CT Northstars Dacosta, 29-21
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw steps up for 38-35 win over LowerDelco Nick
-
Lady Xmen getting it done in win over Fencor 11th National, 52-50
-
CT Spirit Barrett with a win over CPA Dynamite 2023, 63-53
-
United NJ 10 White puts down Full Court Hoops 2021 with the 33-23 victory
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 defeats TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th, 65-64
-
Mid Penn Motion Hostetter 54 All Day Hoops 52
-
Dynamic Disciples with a win over New Jersey Panthers White Griff, 44-39
-
Keystone Karma defeats Shenanigans Kevin Bankos, 49-40
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 steps up for 46-27 win over NY Lady Bombers
-
Maine Surge Grant picks up the 51-41 win against District One 10th Tague
-
Connecticut Wescon Filies victorious over Gainesville Hurricanes, 74-14
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett wins 47-44 over CT Heat Nkonoki
-
1onNone Witherspoon 16 47 Fencor 10th National 45
-
1onNone Hailstock picks up the 38-33 win against Chester County Storm 9th Reeves
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick vs Vogues 9 Preister
-
CT Storm Gomez victorious over Mid Penn Motion Ryan, 34-30
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 36 CT Magic 10 17
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo getting it done in win over DM Panthers, 51-41
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick getting it done in win over Hanover Herricanes, 43-28
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 defeats LowerDelco Nick, 65-56
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Mid Penn Motion 2021, 52-36
-
District One 10th Tague wins 64-41 over CT Storm Gomez
-
Shenanigans Kevin Bankos getting it done in win over TYO Lady Neptunes Williams, 57-29
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 picks up the 54-23 win against My Sky Jr
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan victorious over Xgen Elite 9/10, 61-49
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day defeats Mid Penn Motion Hostetter, 49-29
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 55 Lady Storm 35
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick with a win over CT Northstars Boutini, 55-23
-
Ste-foy Elite Gaboury defeats Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover, 49-42
-
Keystone Karma wins 30-17 over Blackhawk Academy Bartlett
-
Team Success Elite PA wins 64-36 over Fencor 11th Regional
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell wins 44-27 over AUF Lady Hawks 10
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 wins 59-43 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 wins 61-38 over My Sky
-
Shenanigans Hirsch 39 Montgomery Fusion Duross 31
-
Montgomery Fusion Duross puts down Vogues Campbell with the 42-30 victory
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 38-37 over Spooky Nook Raiders 11
-
Metro West Swarm steps up for 57-25 win over CT Heat Nkonoki
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover 45 K-Low Elite Gold 33
-
Metro West Swarm defeats Chester County Storm 9th Reeves, 65-34
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett puts down Chester County Storm 9th Reeves with the 47-35 victory
-
Synergy All Sports getting it done in win over Gainesville Hurricanes, 60-42
-
Metro West Swarm steps up for 57-45 win over 1onNone Hailstock
-
Team Success Elite NJ triumphant over TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th, 61-48
-
Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11 wins 67-46 over TYO Lady Neptunes Williams
-
Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11 victorious over Mountain State Magic, 60-57
-
Keystone Karma with a win over Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11, 54-32
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol 70 Shenanigans Kevin Bankos 49
-
Team Success Elite NJ defeats Chester County Storm 11th Marchese, 51-38
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan defeats Connecticut Wescon Filies, 52-27
-
LowerDelco Nick emerges victorious in matchup against DM Panthers, 61-33
-
DM Panthers defeats Playmakers Elite Lady Bears, 46-29
-
Metro West Swarm defeats Legendz Palaschak, 44-31
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 defeats Fencor 10th National, 48-36
-
Fencor 11th National steps up for 64-58 win over Hudson River Breeze Ossining
-
JB Hoops Rose emerges victorious in matchup against K-Low Elite Gold, 41-26
-
Hudson River Breeze Ossining getting it done in win over Premier Basketball NY Marinelli 2020, 49-22
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs defeats Hudson River Breeze Ossining, 36-30
-
1onNone Witherspoon 17 defeats NYC Lady Bulldogs, 46-44
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 defeats Fencor 10th National, 64-44
-
District One 10th Tague getting it done in win over Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10, 60-36
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 getting it done in win over 1onNone Witherspoon 16, 52-41
-
Chillies wins 57-44 over 1onNone Witherspoon 16
-
Chillies 50 Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw 31
-
K-Low Elite Gold wins 55-35 over York Thunder 2020
-
CT Spirit Williams with a win over Lady Runnin Rebels 7, 44-32
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 gets the victory over Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8, 53-33
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 picks up the 37-33 win against CPA Dynamite 2023
-
New Jersey Panthers Green Griff emerges victorious in matchup against Hanover Herricanes, 61-23
-
CT Northstars Boutini defeats Lady Storm, 51-45
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 defeats Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw, 55-47
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher gets the victory over Fencor Peeps, 55-35
-
CT Spirit Williams defeats York Thunder 2024 T Fancher, 45-29
-
Team Success Elite NJ triumphant over CT Heat Holmes, 48-25
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 triumphant over JB Hoops Bucci, 58-49
-
Dynamic Disciples steps up for 52-48 win over AUF Lady Hawks 11th
-
Mid Penn Motion 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against CT Northstars Dacosta, 55-45
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th defeats CT Magic 10, 50-40
-
Shenanigans Hirsch 32 Team Evolution 30
-
York Thunder 2024 T Fancher defeats My Sky Jr, 46-29
-
Lower Delco Rich with a win over Connecticut Wescon Filies, 48-35
-
South Jersey Lady Titans defeats Shenanigans Hirsch, 36-31
-
1onNone Witherspoon 16 victorious over Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw, 58-50
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell wins 33-22 over NY Lady Bombers
-
Red Lion Flash emerges victorious in matchup against Dynamic Disciples, 45-39
-
New York Grit emerges victorious in matchup against Team Evolution, 62-38
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 defeats CT Spirit Williams, 46-25
-
New York Grit defeats South Jersey Lady Titans, 49-44
-
CT Hawks emerges victorious in matchup against Dynamic Disciples, 55-32
-
Lower Delco Rich wins 42-24 over Gainesville Hurricanes
-
NY Lady Bombers vs Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats JB Hoops Bucci, 38-30
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan getting it done in win over District One 10th Tague, 54-45
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 wins 55-52 over Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11th getting it done in win over Red Lion Flash, 47-28
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 59 TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th 55
-
K-Low Elite Adams 53 Fencor Peeps 32
-
A & B Basketball vs Dynamic Disciples
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 emerges victorious in matchup against Team Sol, 46-33
-
Vogues Campbell 37 Shenanigans Hirsch 30
-
Ste Foy Elite defeats Shenanigans Kevin Bankos, 61-38
-
LowerDelco Nick 67 Legendz Slain 53
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan getting it done in win over Lower Delco Rich, 40-31
-
Hudson River Breeze Ossining keeps the sheets clean with 10-0 shutout win over 1onNone Witherspoon 16
-
Connecticut Bandits 53 Team Pennsylvania Sweger 29
-
CT Hawks wins 42-37 over New Jersey Panthers White Griff
-
Team Pennsylvania Dippery puts down CT Spirit Barrett with the 60-50 victory
-
CT Hawks getting it done in win over Red Lion Flash, 42-40
-
Chillies wins 61-31 over Team Pennsylvania Sweger
-
Synergy All Sports getting it done in win over Connecticut Wescon Filies, 56-53
-
JB Hoops Bucci gets the victory over Ste Foy Elite, 53-45
-
A & B Basketball picks up the 32-27 win against Dynamic Disciples
-
CPA Dynamite 2023 vs Team Sol
-
Chester County Storm 9th Reeves gets the victory over CT Heat Nkonoki, 42-29
-
Mountain State Magic 58 TYO Lady Neptunes Williams 44
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs defeats Fencor 11th National, 55-51
-
Xgen Elite 9/10 defeats Synergy All Sports, 21-14
-
Vogues Campbell wins 32-20 over Team Evolution
-
New Jersey Panthers Green Griff wins 74-36 over Lady Storm
-
1onNone 2022 Watkins wins 62-52 over The Machine
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 vs JB Hoops Bucci
-
Mid Penn Motion Hostetter getting it done in win over United NJ 10 White, 48-42
-
Connecticut Wescon Filies picks up the 52-50 win against Xgen Elite 9/10
-
Hudson River Breeze Ossining emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Xmen, 27-24
-
Shenanigans Hirsch defeats New York Grit, 29-21
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020 wins 55-37 over My Sky
-
Red Lion Flash wins 41-38 over New Jersey Panthers White Griff
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 46 Ste Foy Elite 40
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day wins 55-34 over All Day Hoops
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol getting it done in win over TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th, 61-36
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day steps up for 57-52 win over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11th picks up the 55-44 win against A & B Basketball
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 defeats Lady Runnin Rebels 7, 54-30
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol defeats Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11, 67-25
-
Mid Penn Motion 2021 47 Ste-Foy Elite Laroche 37
-
K-Low Elite Adams gets the victory over Lady Runnin Rebels 9, 43-41
-
Metro West Swarm 58 Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett 25
-
CT Spirit Barrett steps up for 50-47 win over Lady Runnin Rebels 8
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 puts down SI Bulldogs with the 55-44 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Dippery 53 Lady Runnin Rebels 8 41
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 73 Espana Hermandez 31
-
Lower Delco Rich steps up for 45-39 win over Xgen Elite 9/10
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 49 Ste-Foy Elite Laroche 42
-
Fencor 11th National wins 45-17 over Premier Basketball NY Marinelli 2020
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 70-36 over Espana Hermandez
-
Fencor 11th Regional defeats CT Magic 10, 37-35
-
Ste-Foy Elite Laroche victorious over Lady Runnin Rebels 10, 64-62
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 wins 60-27 over Espana Hermandez
-
Connecticut Wescon Filies vs NJ Belles 2021 Truhan
-
District One 10th Tague picks up the 61-38 win against Next Level Strong
-
South Jersey Lady Titans defeats Vogues Campbell, 46-42
-
Fencor 11th National wins 45-44 over 1onNone Witherspoon 17
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs 54 Lady Xmen 37
-
Lady Xmen victorious over 1onNone Witherspoon 17, 59-49
-
My Sky Jr wins 39-25 over Blackhawk Academy Bartlett
-
The Machine with a win over K-Low Elite Adams, 51-36
-
CT Heat Holmes 35 Chester County Storm 11th Marchese 30
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 puts down 1onNone 2022 Watkins with the 53-29 victory
-
Maine Surge Grant picks up the 46-22 win against Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10
-
JB Hoops Bucci with a win over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover, 41-35
-
CT Heat Nkonoki triumphant over Legendz Palaschak, 42-40
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 wins 54-33 over York Thunder 2020
-
Keystone Karma victorious over TYO Lady Neptunes Williams, 42-22
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 51 Mid Penn Motion Ryan 40
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022 54 Mid Penn Motion Hostetter 46
-
Ste-foy Elite Gaboury defeats K-Low Elite Gold, 55-50
-
Maine Surge Grant victorious over CT Storm Gomez, 51-23
-
Ste-foy Elite Gaboury victorious over York Thunder 2020, 64-27
-
1onNone 2022 Watkins getting it done in win over Fencor Peeps, 54-48
-
1onNone 2022 Watkins vs Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol
-
Legendz Slain defeats DM Panthers, 40-38
-
1onNone Hailstock wins 28-27 over CT Heat Nkonoki
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020 defeats Full Court Hoops 2020, 49-42
-
New York Grit defeats Montgomery Fusion Duross, 51-48
-
Vogues 9 Preister emerges victorious in matchup against New Jersey Panthers White Griff, 45-44
-
JB Hoops Rose victorious over Ste-Foy Elite Laroche, 61-55
-
Blackhawk Academy Bartlett steps up for 22-20 win over AUF Lady Hawks 10
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan puts down Synergy All Sports with the 57-20 victory
-
Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11 steps up for 58-54 win over Shenanigans Kevin Bankos
-
Team Success Elite PA steps up for 51-31 win over NY Lady Bombers
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th 66 My Sky 49
-
Xgen Elite 9/10 64 Synergy All Sports 42
-
Next Level Strong vs Maine Surge Grant
-
CT Northstars Dacosta wins 4-2 over Connecticut Bandits
-
Montgomery Fusion Duross 34 Team Evolution 31
-
All Day Hoops wins 60-38 over Full Court Hoops 2021
-
Mid Penn Motion Hostetter wins 51-27 over Full Court Hoops 2021
-
Espana Hermandez 48 CT Heat Holmes 42
-
New Jersey Panthers White Griff wins 50-45 over AUF Lady Hawks 11th
-
SI Bulldogs emerges victorious in matchup against York Thunder 2024 T Fancher, 49-26
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 victorious over The Machine, 49-33
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 defeats Legendz Slain, 51-35
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher defeats The Machine, 67-65
-
SO Bulldogs 58 Blackhawk Academy Bartlett 13
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 picks up the 58-50 win against Fencor Peeps
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger wins 42-34 over Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw
-
JB Hoops Rose wins 41-35 over CT Northstars Dacosta
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 puts down Blackhawk Academy Bartlett with the 44-15 victory
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 wins 44-41 over Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett wins 56-49 over 1onNone Hailstock
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022 picks up the 50-46 win against United NJ 10 White
-
CT Northstars Dacosta defeats Connecticut Bandits, 60-58
-
Chester County Storm 9th Reeves defeats Legendz Palaschak, 55-48
-
CT Northstars Dacosta 44 Ste-Foy Elite Laroche 36
-
NY Lady Bombers picks up the 50-44 win against TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th
-
CT Spirit Williams emerges victorious in matchup against My Sky Jr, 57-16
-
CT Storm Gomez gets the victory over Next Level Strong, 32-26
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher 45 K-Low Elite Adams 40
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 49 K-Low Elite Gold 43
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan 44 Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 38
-
All Day Hoops picks up the 46-43 win against United NJ 10 White
-
1onNone Hailstock with a win over Legendz Palaschak, 52-28
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 with a win over Fencor 11th Regional, 40-30
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 56 York Thunder 2024 T Fancher 29
-
Maine Surge Grant puts down Mid Penn Motion Ryan with the 47-31 victory
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 defeats Team Pennsylvania Sweger, 64-29
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th with a win over Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell, 49-44
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day wins 39-29 over United NJ 10 White
-
SO Bulldogs victorious over My Sky Jr, 71-33
-
Hudson River Breeze Ossining getting it done in win over Lady Xmen, 56-45
-
JB Hoops Bucci victorious over York Thunder 2020, 40-35
-
New Jersey Panthers Green Griff picks up the 58-21 win against Team Pennsylvania Fasick
-
Vogues 9 Preister gets the victory over Hanover Herricanes, 54-25
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 wins 54-49 over York Thunder 2022 A Fancher
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 triumphant over CPA Dynamite 2023, 54-34
-
Vogues 9 Preister 54 CT Northstars Boutini 28
-
SI Bulldogs with a win over Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8, 58-36
-
CT Spirit Barrett wins 66-57 over Team Sol
-
K-Low Elite Adams puts down 1onNone 2022 Watkins with the 56-33 victory
-
Team Success Elite PA steps up for 51-36 win over CT Magic 10
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 getting it done in win over CT Magic 10, 41-31
-
1onNone Witherspoon 17 vs Fencor 11th Regional
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 vs My Sky Jr
-
The Machine wins 49-41 over Fencor Peeps
Highlights
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 56 York Thunder 2024 T Fancher 29
-
Montgomery Fusion Duross puts down Vogues Campbell with the 42-30 victory
-
Shenanigans Hirsch defeats New York Grit, 29-21
-
Shenanigans Hirsch defeats New York Grit, 29-21
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo getting it done in win over DM Panthers, 51-41
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo getting it done in win over DM Panthers, 51-41
-
CT Hawks defeats AUF Lady Hawks 11th, 52-51
-
Red Lion Flash 41 A & B Basketball 31
-
Red Lion Flash 41 A & B Basketball 31
-
CPA Dynamite 2023 vs Team Sol
-
CPA Dynamite 2023 vs Team Sol
-
LowerDelco Nick 67 Legendz Slain 53
-
LowerDelco Nick 67 Legendz Slain 53
-
Dynamic Disciples with a win over New Jersey Panthers White Griff, 44-39
-
Dynamic Disciples with a win over New Jersey Panthers White Griff, 44-39
-
Dynamic Disciples with a win over New Jersey Panthers White Griff, 44-39
-
All Day Hoops picks up the 46-43 win against United NJ 10 White
-
Chester County Storm 9th Reeves gets the victory over CT Heat Nkonoki, 42-29
-
Chester County Storm 9th Reeves gets the victory over CT Heat Nkonoki, 42-29
-
South Jersey Lady Titans puts down Team Evolution with the 29-26 victory
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022 54 Mid Penn Motion Hostetter 46
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 defeats Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw, 55-47
-
Metro West Swarm defeats Legendz Palaschak, 44-31
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett wins 56-49 over 1onNone Hailstock
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett wins 56-49 over 1onNone Hailstock
-
CT Spirit Barrett steps up for 50-47 win over Lady Runnin Rebels 8
-
CT Spirit Barrett steps up for 50-47 win over Lady Runnin Rebels 8
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day triumphant over Full Court Hoops 2021, 60-23
-
JB Hoops Bucci victorious over York Thunder 2020, 40-35
-
SI Bulldogs with a win over Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8, 58-36
-
CT Spirit Williams emerges victorious in matchup against My Sky Jr, 57-16
-
CT Spirit Williams emerges victorious in matchup against My Sky Jr, 57-16
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 puts down Blackhawk Academy Bartlett with the 44-15 victory
-
Team Success Elite NJ defeats Chester County Storm 11th Marchese, 51-38
-
Team Success Elite NJ defeats Chester County Storm 11th Marchese, 51-38
-
Ste-foy Elite Gaboury defeats Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover, 49-42
-
Ste-foy Elite Gaboury defeats Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover, 49-42
-
Fencor 11th National steps up for 64-58 win over Hudson River Breeze Ossining
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 49 K-Low Elite Gold 43
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 49 K-Low Elite Gold 43
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs 54 Lady Xmen 37
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs 54 Lady Xmen 37
-
Alexandra Tarul Player Clips
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol puts down TYO Lady Neptunes Williams with the 57-33 victory
-
Connecticut Bandits 53 Team Pennsylvania Sweger 29
-
Connecticut Bandits 53 Team Pennsylvania Sweger 29
-
New Jersey Panthers Green Griff picks up the 58-21 win against Team Pennsylvania Fasick
-
New Jersey Panthers Green Griff picks up the 58-21 win against Team Pennsylvania Fasick
-
Hanover Herricanes triumphant over Lady Storm, 59-48
-
Hanover Herricanes triumphant over Lady Storm, 59-48
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Mid Penn Motion 2021, 52-36
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 defeats Mid Penn Motion 2021, 52-36
-
JB Hoops Rose wins 41-35 over CT Northstars Dacosta
-
Premier Basketball NY Marinelli 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Chillies, 56-53
-
Premier Basketball NY Marinelli 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Chillies, 56-53
-
1onNone Witherspoon 16 47 Fencor 10th National 45
-
Vogues 9 Preister 54 CT Northstars Boutini 28
-
Vogues 9 Preister 54 CT Northstars Boutini 28
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 46 Ste Foy Elite 40
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 46 Ste Foy Elite 40
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell wins 44-27 over AUF Lady Hawks 10
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell wins 44-27 over AUF Lady Hawks 10
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell wins 44-27 over AUF Lady Hawks 10
-
Keystone Karma with a win over Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11, 54-32
-
Keystone Karma with a win over Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11, 54-32
-
K-Low Elite Adams 53 Fencor Peeps 32
-
K-Low Elite Adams 53 Fencor Peeps 32
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 wins 54-31 over NY Lady Bombers
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 wins 54-31 over NY Lady Bombers
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 51 Mid Penn Motion Ryan 40
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 victorious over The Machine, 49-33
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher with a win over 1onNone 2022 Watkins, 73-55
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher with a win over 1onNone 2022 Watkins, 73-55
-
Maine Surge Grant picks up the 51-41 win against District One 10th Tague
-
Maine Surge Grant picks up the 51-41 win against District One 10th Tague
-
Team Success Elite NJ triumphant over TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th, 61-48
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 with a win over Jersey Shore Rebels 2021, 48-45
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10 with a win over Jersey Shore Rebels 2021, 48-45
-
Team Success Elite PA wins 64-36 over Fencor 11th Regional
-
Team Success Elite PA wins 64-36 over Fencor 11th Regional
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan puts down Synergy All Sports with the 57-20 victory
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan puts down Synergy All Sports with the 57-20 victory
-
Connecticut Wescon Filies picks up the 52-50 win against Xgen Elite 9/10
-
Connecticut Wescon Filies picks up the 52-50 win against Xgen Elite 9/10
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 wins 61-38 over My Sky
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 wins 61-38 over My Sky
-
Lower Delco Rich wins 42-24 over Gainesville Hurricanes
-
Ste Foy Elite defeats Shenanigans Kevin Bankos, 61-38
-
Ste Foy Elite defeats Shenanigans Kevin Bankos, 61-38
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 puts down Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022 with the 40-38 victory
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 puts down Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022 with the 40-38 victory
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th defeats CT Magic 10, 50-40
-
Playmakers Elite Lady Bears puts down Blackhawk Academy 16 with the 37-28 victory
-
Espana Hermandez 48 CT Heat Holmes 42
-
Espana Hermandez 48 CT Heat Holmes 42
-
Team Success Elite PA steps up for 51-36 win over CT Magic 10
-
Team Success Elite PA steps up for 51-36 win over CT Magic 10
-
Synergy All Sports getting it done in win over Connecticut Wescon Filies, 56-53
-
Team Pennsylvania Dippery puts down CT Spirit Barrett with the 60-50 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Dippery puts down CT Spirit Barrett with the 60-50 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 picks up the 37-33 win against CPA Dynamite 2023
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 picks up the 53-42 win against Team Sol
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 picks up the 53-42 win against Team Sol
-
Lower Delco Rich steps up for 45-39 win over Xgen Elite 9/10
-
Lower Delco Rich steps up for 45-39 win over Xgen Elite 9/10
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 wins 44-41 over Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan triumphant over Gainesville Hurricanes, 51-21
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th victorious over Fencor 11th Regional, 65-39
-
Vogues 9 Preister defeats Lady Storm, 60-51
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 steps up for 46-27 win over NY Lady Bombers
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 steps up for 46-27 win over NY Lady Bombers
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher 45 K-Low Elite Adams 40
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher 45 K-Low Elite Adams 40
-
New Jersey Panthers Green Griff emerges victorious in matchup against Hanover Herricanes, 61-23
-
1onNone 2022 Watkins wins 62-52 over The Machine
-
1onNone 2022 Watkins wins 62-52 over The Machine
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 picks up the 58-50 win against Fencor Peeps
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 picks up the 58-50 win against Fencor Peeps
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick with a win over CT Northstars Boutini, 55-23
-
Xgen Elite 9/10 68 Gainesville Hurricanes 24
-
Xgen Elite 9/10 68 Gainesville Hurricanes 24
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan getting it done in win over District One 10th Tague, 54-45
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan getting it done in win over District One 10th Tague, 54-45
-
CT Spirit Barrett wins 66-57 over Team Sol
-
CT Spirit Barrett wins 66-57 over Team Sol
-
Xgen Elite 9/10 gets the victory over Gainesville Hurricanes, 34-15
-
Xgen Elite 9/10 gets the victory over Gainesville Hurricanes, 34-15
-
Team Pennsylvania Dippery wins 49-38 over CPA Dynamite 2023
-
Team Success Elite PA wins 46-20 over Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell
-
Team Success Elite PA wins 46-20 over Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell
-
Maine Surge Grant picks up the 46-22 win against Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10
-
Maine Surge Grant picks up the 46-22 win against Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10
-
Lower Delco Rich defeats Synergy All Sports, 35-32
-
Lower Delco Rich defeats Synergy All Sports, 35-32
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan defeats Connecticut Wescon Filies, 52-27
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 gets the victory over Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8, 53-33
-
CT Storm Gomez gets the victory over Next Level Strong, 32-26
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 defeats LowerDelco Nick, 65-56
-
The Machine with a win over K-Low Elite Adams, 51-36
-
The Machine with a win over K-Low Elite Adams, 51-36
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher gets the victory over Fencor Peeps, 55-35
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher gets the victory over Fencor Peeps, 55-35
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 getting it done in win over CT Magic 10, 41-31
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 getting it done in win over CT Magic 10, 41-31
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 puts down 1onNone 2022 Watkins with the 53-29 victory
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 puts down 1onNone 2022 Watkins with the 53-29 victory
-
DM Panthers defeats Playmakers Elite Lady Bears, 46-29
-
DM Panthers defeats Playmakers Elite Lady Bears, 46-29
-
NY Lady Bombers picks up the 50-44 win against TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 55 Lady Storm 35
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick 55 Lady Storm 35
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 with a win over Fencor 11th Regional, 40-30
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 with a win over Fencor 11th Regional, 40-30
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo defeats Legendz Slain, 41-32
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo defeats Legendz Slain, 41-32
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day defeats Mid Penn Motion Hostetter, 49-29
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day defeats Mid Penn Motion Hostetter, 49-29
-
District One 10th Tague getting it done in win over Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10, 60-36
-
Keystone Karma victorious over TYO Lady Neptunes Williams, 42-22
-
Keystone Karma victorious over TYO Lady Neptunes Williams, 42-22
-
United NJ 10 White puts down Full Court Hoops 2021 with the 33-23 victory
-
United NJ 10 White puts down Full Court Hoops 2021 with the 33-23 victory
-
Maine Surge Grant emerges victorious in matchup against Next Level Strong, 55-31
-
Maine Surge Grant emerges victorious in matchup against Next Level Strong, 55-31
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol 70 Shenanigans Kevin Bankos 49
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol 70 Shenanigans Kevin Bankos 49
-
Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11 victorious over Mountain State Magic, 60-57
-
Vogues 9 Preister gets the victory over Hanover Herricanes, 54-25
-
Vogues 9 Preister gets the victory over Hanover Herricanes, 54-25
-
New Jersey Panthers Green Griff defeats CT Northstars Dacosta, 61-28
-
All Day Hoops defeats Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022, 51-41
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 defeats Legendz Slain, 51-35
-
Blackhawk Academy 16 defeats Legendz Slain, 51-35
-
Metro West Swarm steps up for 57-45 win over 1onNone Hailstock
-
Metro West Swarm steps up for 57-45 win over 1onNone Hailstock
-
JB Hoops Bucci gets the victory over Ste Foy Elite, 53-45
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 wins 54-33 over York Thunder 2020
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 wins 54-33 over York Thunder 2020
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo 53 Playmakers Elite Lady Bears 29
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo 53 Playmakers Elite Lady Bears 29
-
Chester County Storm 9th Reeves defeats Legendz Palaschak, 55-48
-
Chester County Storm 9th Reeves defeats Legendz Palaschak, 55-48
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett wins 47-44 over CT Heat Nkonoki
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett wins 47-44 over CT Heat Nkonoki
-
LowerDelco Nick emerges victorious in matchup against DM Panthers, 61-33
-
LowerDelco Nick emerges victorious in matchup against DM Panthers, 61-33
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover 45 K-Low Elite Gold 33
-
CT Storm Gomez victorious over Mid Penn Motion Ryan, 34-30
-
CT Storm Gomez victorious over Mid Penn Motion Ryan, 34-30
-
Chillies wins 57-44 over 1onNone Witherspoon 16
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 victorious over CT Northstars Dacosta, 29-21
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day wins 39-29 over United NJ 10 White
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day wins 39-29 over United NJ 10 White
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Full Court Hoops 2021, 54-25
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Full Court Hoops 2021, 54-25
-
Mid Penn Motion 2021 defeats Connecticut Bandits, 56-46
-
Mid Penn Motion 2021 defeats Connecticut Bandits, 56-46
-
JB Hoops Rose victorious over Ste-Foy Elite Laroche, 61-55
-
JB Hoops Rose victorious over Ste-Foy Elite Laroche, 61-55
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol getting it done in win over TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th, 61-36
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol getting it done in win over TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th, 61-36
-
Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11 wins 67-46 over TYO Lady Neptunes Williams
-
Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11 wins 67-46 over TYO Lady Neptunes Williams
-
Keystone Karma defeats Shenanigans Kevin Bankos, 49-40
-
Keystone Karma defeats Shenanigans Kevin Bankos, 49-40
-
CT Spirit Williams with a win over Lady Runnin Rebels 7, 44-32
-
Espana Hermandez wins 68-67 over My Sky
-
Espana Hermandez wins 68-67 over My Sky
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 49 Ste-Foy Elite Laroche 42
-
SI Bulldogs emerges victorious in matchup against York Thunder 2024 T Fancher, 49-26
-
SI Bulldogs emerges victorious in matchup against York Thunder 2024 T Fancher, 49-26
-
K-Low Elite Gold wins 55-35 over York Thunder 2020
-
K-Low Elite Gold wins 55-35 over York Thunder 2020
-
JB Hoops Bucci with a win over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover, 41-35
-
JB Hoops Bucci with a win over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover, 41-35
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett puts down Chester County Storm 9th Reeves with the 47-35 victory
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett puts down Chester County Storm 9th Reeves with the 47-35 victory
-
Metro West Swarm steps up for 57-25 win over CT Heat Nkonoki
-
Metro West Swarm steps up for 57-25 win over CT Heat Nkonoki
-
Mid Penn Motion Hostetter 54 All Day Hoops 52
-
Mid Penn Motion Hostetter 54 All Day Hoops 52
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 picks up the 54-23 win against My Sky Jr
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 picks up the 54-23 win against My Sky Jr
-
1onNone Hailstock with a win over Legendz Palaschak, 52-28
-
Montgomery Fusion Duross 34 Team Evolution 31
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 wins 54-44 over Connecticut Bandits
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 wins 54-44 over Connecticut Bandits
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 triumphant over Team Pennsylvania Sweger, 60-40
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 triumphant over Team Pennsylvania Sweger, 60-40
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 defeats Fencor 10th National, 48-36
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 defeats Fencor 10th National, 48-36
-
JB Hoops Rose defeats Mid Penn Motion 2021, 51-37
-
JB Hoops Rose defeats Mid Penn Motion 2021, 51-37
-
New York Grit defeats South Jersey Lady Titans, 49-44
-
CT Northstars Dacosta 44 Ste-Foy Elite Laroche 36
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 7 puts down Blackhawk Academy Bartlett with the 44-34 victory
-
Chillies 50 Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw 31
-
Chillies 50 Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw 31
-
Vogues Campbell 37 Shenanigans Hirsch 30
-
Vogues Campbell 37 Shenanigans Hirsch 30
-
Lady Xmen getting it done in win over Fencor 11th National, 52-50
-
Lady Xmen getting it done in win over Fencor 11th National, 52-50
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 59-44 over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 59-44 over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020
-
CT Hawks getting it done in win over Red Lion Flash, 42-40
-
CT Hawks getting it done in win over Red Lion Flash, 42-40
-
1onNone Witherspoon 17 defeats NYC Lady Bulldogs, 46-44
-
1onNone Witherspoon 17 defeats NYC Lady Bulldogs, 46-44
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 wins 48-41 over CT Heat Holmes
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 defeats TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th, 65-64
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 defeats TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th, 65-64
-
Hudson River Breeze Ossining getting it done in win over Premier Basketball NY Marinelli 2020, 49-22
-
Hudson River Breeze Ossining getting it done in win over Premier Basketball NY Marinelli 2020, 49-22
-
A & B Basketball picks up the 42-39 win against New Jersey Panthers White Griff
-
A & B Basketball picks up the 42-39 win against New Jersey Panthers White Griff
-
Chester County Storm 11th Marchese with a win over My Sky, 52-24
-
Dynamic Disciples steps up for 52-48 win over AUF Lady Hawks 11th
-
Dynamic Disciples steps up for 52-48 win over AUF Lady Hawks 11th
-
South Jersey Lady Titans steps up for 42-37 win over Montgomery Fusion Duross
-
South Jersey Lady Titans steps up for 42-37 win over Montgomery Fusion Duross
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 puts down SI Bulldogs with the 55-44 victory
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 puts down SI Bulldogs with the 55-44 victory
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger wins 42-34 over Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw
-
Team Pennsylvania Sweger wins 42-34 over Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw
-
Vogues Campbell victorious over New York Grit, 43-40
-
CT Spirit Williams defeats York Thunder 2024 T Fancher, 45-29
-
CT Spirit Williams defeats York Thunder 2024 T Fancher, 45-29
-
Shenanigans Hirsch 32 Team Evolution 30
-
Shenanigans Hirsch 32 Team Evolution 30
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 defeats Fencor 10th National, 64-44
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 defeats Fencor 10th National, 64-44
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 getting it done in win over 1onNone Witherspoon 16, 52-41
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 getting it done in win over 1onNone Witherspoon 16, 52-41
-
My Sky Jr wins 39-25 over Blackhawk Academy Bartlett
-
Fencor 11th National wins 45-17 over Premier Basketball NY Marinelli 2020
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020 defeats Full Court Hoops 2020, 49-42
-
Team Success Elite NJ triumphant over CT Heat Holmes, 48-25
-
Team Success Elite NJ triumphant over CT Heat Holmes, 48-25
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 73 Espana Hermandez 31
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 73 Espana Hermandez 31
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th defeats Chester County Storm 11th Marchese, 50-46
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th defeats Chester County Storm 11th Marchese, 50-46
-
A & B Basketball picks up the 32-27 win against Dynamic Disciples
-
A & B Basketball picks up the 32-27 win against Dynamic Disciples
-
A & B Basketball picks up the 32-27 win against Dynamic Disciples
-
CT Hawks wins 42-37 over New Jersey Panthers White Griff
-
CT Hawks wins 42-37 over New Jersey Panthers White Griff
-
Lady Xmen victorious over 1onNone Witherspoon 17, 59-49
-
Lady Xmen victorious over 1onNone Witherspoon 17, 59-49
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11th getting it done in win over Red Lion Flash, 47-28
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11th getting it done in win over Red Lion Flash, 47-28
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs defeats Hudson River Breeze Ossining, 36-30
-
1onNone Hailstock wins 28-27 over CT Heat Nkonoki
-
1onNone Hailstock wins 28-27 over CT Heat Nkonoki
-
Metro West Swarm defeats Chester County Storm 9th Reeves, 65-34
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett picks up the 77-55 win against Legendz Palaschak
-
All Day Hoops wins 60-38 over Full Court Hoops 2021
-
All Day Hoops wins 60-38 over Full Court Hoops 2021
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day steps up for 57-52 win over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day steps up for 57-52 win over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022
-
Team Pennsylvania Dippery 50 Team Sol 28
-
Mid Penn Motion Hostetter getting it done in win over United NJ 10 White, 48-42
-
Mid Penn Motion Hostetter getting it done in win over United NJ 10 White, 48-42
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 defeats Team Pennsylvania Sweger, 64-29
-
CT Spirit Barrett emerges victorious in matchup against Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8, 67-54
-
CT Spirit Barrett emerges victorious in matchup against Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8, 67-54
-
CT Spirit Barrett emerges victorious in matchup against Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8, 67-54
-
Shenanigans Hirsch 39 Montgomery Fusion Duross 31
-
Shenanigans Hirsch 39 Montgomery Fusion Duross 31
-
New York Grit emerges victorious in matchup against Team Evolution, 62-38
-
New York Grit emerges victorious in matchup against Team Evolution, 62-38
-
Fencor 10th National emerges victorious in matchup against Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw, 51-46
-
South Jersey Lady Titans defeats Vogues Campbell, 46-42
-
South Jersey Lady Titans defeats Vogues Campbell, 46-42
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 triumphant over CPA Dynamite 2023, 54-34
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8 triumphant over CPA Dynamite 2023, 54-34
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 with a win over 1onNone Witherspoon 16, 58-52
-
Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 with a win over 1onNone Witherspoon 16, 58-52
-
Imani Washington Bivans Player Clips
-
York Thunder 2024 T Fancher defeats My Sky Jr, 46-29
-
CT Heat Nkonoki triumphant over Legendz Palaschak, 42-40
-
CT Heat Nkonoki triumphant over Legendz Palaschak, 42-40
-
Mid Penn Motion Hostetter wins 51-27 over Full Court Hoops 2021
-
Mid Penn Motion Hostetter wins 51-27 over Full Court Hoops 2021
-
Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 emerges victorious in matchup against Team Sol, 46-33
-
1onNone Hailstock picks up the 38-33 win against Chester County Storm 9th Reeves
-
1onNone Hailstock picks up the 38-33 win against Chester County Storm 9th Reeves
-
1onNone Hailstock picks up the 38-33 win against Chester County Storm 9th Reeves
-
SO Bulldogs 58 Blackhawk Academy Bartlett 13
-
Megan Lieb Player Clips
-
Chester County Storm 10th Day wins 55-34 over All Day Hoops
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2022 picks up the 50-46 win against United NJ 10 White
-
Spooky Nook Raiders 11 59 TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th 55
-
Metro West Swarm 58 Spooky Nook Raiders Bennett 25
-
New York Grit defeats Montgomery Fusion Duross, 51-48
-
New York Grit defeats Montgomery Fusion Duross, 51-48
-
York Thunder 2024 T Fancher wins 37-22 over Lady Runnin Rebels 7
-
York Thunder 2024 T Fancher wins 37-22 over Lady Runnin Rebels 7
-
1onNone Witherspoon 16 victorious over Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw, 58-50
-
1onNone Witherspoon 16 victorious over Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw, 58-50
-
CT Spirit Barrett with a win over CPA Dynamite 2023, 63-53
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan 44 Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 38
-
Mid Penn Motion Ryan 44 Team Pennsylvania Garcia 8 38
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 defeats CT Spirit Williams, 46-25
-
Vogues Campbell wins 32-20 over Team Evolution
-
Vogues Campbell wins 32-20 over Team Evolution
-
Team Pennsylvania Dippery 53 Lady Runnin Rebels 8 41
-
District One 10th Tague picks up the 61-38 win against Next Level Strong
-
District One 10th Tague picks up the 61-38 win against Next Level Strong
-
South Jersey Lady Titans defeats Shenanigans Hirsch, 36-31
-
South Jersey Lady Titans defeats Shenanigans Hirsch, 36-31
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th 66 My Sky 49
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 11th 66 My Sky 49
-
CT Heat Holmes victorious over Full Court Hoops 2020, 42-41
-
CT Heat Holmes victorious over Full Court Hoops 2020, 42-41
-
Maine Surge Grant victorious over CT Storm Gomez, 51-23
-
Maine Surge Grant victorious over CT Storm Gomez, 51-23
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020 wins 57-40 over Chester County Storm 11th Marchese
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020 wins 57-40 over Chester County Storm 11th Marchese
-
Playmakers Elite Lady Bears defeats Legendz Slain, 41-35
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 70-36 over Espana Hermandez
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 70-36 over Espana Hermandez
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 wins 55-52 over Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022
-
Jersey Shore Rebels 2021 wins 55-52 over Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022
-
SO Bulldogs victorious over My Sky Jr, 71-33
-
SO Bulldogs victorious over My Sky Jr, 71-33
-
Chillies wins 42-24 over Fencor 10th National
-
Chillies wins 42-24 over Fencor 10th National
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw steps up for 38-35 win over LowerDelco Nick
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Shaw steps up for 38-35 win over LowerDelco Nick
-
Mountain State Magic 58 TYO Lady Neptunes Williams 44
-
Mountain State Magic 58 TYO Lady Neptunes Williams 44
-
Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11 steps up for 58-54 win over Shenanigans Kevin Bankos
-
Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11 steps up for 58-54 win over Shenanigans Kevin Bankos
-
DM Panthers puts down Blackhawk Academy 16 with the 48-45 victory
-
CT Spirit Williams with a win over Blackhawk Academy Bartlett, 47-8
-
CT Spirit Williams with a win over Blackhawk Academy Bartlett, 47-8
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover gets the victory over York Thunder 2020, 55-51
-
Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover gets the victory over York Thunder 2020, 55-51
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 defeats Lady Runnin Rebels 7, 54-30
-
Mid Penn Motion 2023 defeats Lady Runnin Rebels 7, 54-30
-
Ste-foy Elite Gaboury defeats K-Low Elite Gold, 55-50
-
Ste-foy Elite Gaboury defeats K-Low Elite Gold, 55-50
-
Next Level Strong picks up the 54-40 win against Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10
-
Next Level Strong picks up the 54-40 win against Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10
-
Keystone Karma triumphant over Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol, 46-33
-
Keystone Karma triumphant over Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol, 46-33
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 triumphant over JB Hoops Bucci, 58-49
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 triumphant over JB Hoops Bucci, 58-49
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 wins 60-27 over Espana Hermandez
-
Full Court Hoops 2020 wins 60-27 over Espana Hermandez
-
CT Heat Holmes 35 Chester County Storm 11th Marchese 30
-
Mid Penn Motion 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against CT Northstars Dacosta, 55-45
-
Mid Penn Motion 2021 emerges victorious in matchup against CT Northstars Dacosta, 55-45
-
Maine Surge Grant puts down Mid Penn Motion Ryan with the 47-31 victory
-
Maine Surge Grant puts down Mid Penn Motion Ryan with the 47-31 victory
-
District One 10th Tague wins 64-41 over CT Storm Gomez
-
District One 10th Tague wins 64-41 over CT Storm Gomez
-
Team Success Elite NJ wins 38-37 over Spooky Nook Raiders 11
-
LowerDelco Nick steps up for 42-36 win over Playmakers Elite Lady Bears
-
JB Hoops Rose triumphant over Connecticut Bandits, 55-41
-
JB Hoops Rose triumphant over Connecticut Bandits, 55-41
-
JB Hoops Rose triumphant over Connecticut Bandits, 55-41
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020 wins 55-37 over My Sky
-
Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020 wins 55-37 over My Sky
-
Ste-Foy Elite Laroche victorious over Lady Runnin Rebels 10, 64-62
-
Ste-Foy Elite Laroche victorious over Lady Runnin Rebels 10, 64-62
-
Vogues 9 Preister emerges victorious in matchup against New Jersey Panthers White Griff, 45-44
-
CT Northstars Boutini defeats Lady Storm, 51-45
-
CT Northstars Boutini defeats Lady Storm, 51-45
-
Legendz Slain defeats DM Panthers, 40-38
-
Legendz Slain defeats DM Panthers, 40-38
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick getting it done in win over Hanover Herricanes, 43-28
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick getting it done in win over Hanover Herricanes, 43-28
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo picks up the 57-41 win against Blackhawk Academy 16
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Mayo picks up the 57-41 win against Blackhawk Academy 16
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol defeats Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11, 67-25
-
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning Westrol defeats Connecticut Magic Lalonde 11, 67-25
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 wins 59-43 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 11 wins 59-43 over Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover
-
Shenanigans Kevin Bankos getting it done in win over TYO Lady Neptunes Williams, 57-29
-
Shenanigans Kevin Bankos getting it done in win over TYO Lady Neptunes Williams, 57-29
-
Ste-foy Elite Gaboury victorious over York Thunder 2020, 64-27
-
Ste-foy Elite Gaboury victorious over York Thunder 2020, 64-27
-
JB Hoops Rose emerges victorious in matchup against K-Low Elite Gold, 41-26
-
JB Hoops Rose emerges victorious in matchup against K-Low Elite Gold, 41-26
-
The Machine wins 49-41 over Fencor Peeps
-
The Machine wins 49-41 over Fencor Peeps
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th with a win over Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell, 49-44
-
TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th with a win over Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell, 49-44
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 56 Fencor 11th Regional 34
-
Blackhawk Academy 15 56 Fencor 11th Regional 34
-
Keystone Karma wins 30-17 over Blackhawk Academy Bartlett
-
Keystone Karma wins 30-17 over Blackhawk Academy Bartlett
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats JB Hoops Bucci, 38-30
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats JB Hoops Bucci, 38-30
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 10 defeats JB Hoops Bucci, 38-30
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 36 CT Magic 10 17
-
AUF Lady Hawks 10 36 CT Magic 10 17
-
Team Success Elite PA steps up for 51-31 win over NY Lady Bombers
-
Team Success Elite PA steps up for 51-31 win over NY Lady Bombers
-
K-Low Elite Adams puts down 1onNone 2022 Watkins with the 56-33 victory
-
Mid Penn Motion 2021 47 Ste-Foy Elite Laroche 37
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 wins 54-49 over York Thunder 2022 A Fancher
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 9 wins 54-49 over York Thunder 2022 A Fancher
-
A & B Basketball 68 CT Hawks 55
-
A & B Basketball 68 CT Hawks 55
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs defeats Fencor 11th National, 55-51
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs defeats Fencor 11th National, 55-51
-
Red Lion Flash emerges victorious in matchup against Dynamic Disciples, 45-39
-
Red Lion Flash emerges victorious in matchup against Dynamic Disciples, 45-39
-
Lady Xmen getting it done in win over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020, 44-20
-
Lady Xmen getting it done in win over Premier Basketball NY Gennaro 2020, 44-20
-
CT Northstars Dacosta defeats Connecticut Bandits, 60-58
-
Hudson River Breeze Ossining puts down 1onNone Witherspoon 17 with the 51-47 victory
-
Hudson River Breeze Ossining puts down 1onNone Witherspoon 17 with the 51-47 victory
-
New Jersey Panthers White Griff wins 50-45 over AUF Lady Hawks 11th
-
New Jersey Panthers White Griff wins 50-45 over AUF Lady Hawks 11th
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan victorious over Xgen Elite 9/10, 61-49
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan victorious over Xgen Elite 9/10, 61-49
-
CT Northstars Dacosta wins 4-2 over Connecticut Bandits
-
CT Northstars Dacosta wins 4-2 over Connecticut Bandits
-
Synergy All Sports getting it done in win over Gainesville Hurricanes, 60-42
-
Lower Delco Rich with a win over Connecticut Wescon Filies, 48-35
-
Lower Delco Rich with a win over Connecticut Wescon Filies, 48-35
-
Hudson River Breeze Ossining keeps the sheets clean with 10-0 shutout win over 1onNone Witherspoon 16
-
Team Success Elite PA wins 57-29 over TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th
-
Team Success Elite PA wins 57-29 over TYO Neptunes Takeover 10th
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell wins 33-22 over NY Lady Bombers
-
Spooky Nook Raiders Revnell wins 33-22 over NY Lady Bombers
-
1onNone 2022 Watkins getting it done in win over Fencor Peeps, 54-48
-
1onNone 2022 Watkins getting it done in win over Fencor Peeps, 54-48
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher defeats The Machine, 67-65
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher defeats The Machine, 67-65
-
York Thunder 2022 A Fancher defeats The Machine, 67-65
-
K-Low Elite Adams gets the victory over Lady Runnin Rebels 9, 43-41
-
K-Low Elite Adams gets the victory over Lady Runnin Rebels 9, 43-41
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick getting it done in win over Vogues 9 Preister, 48-45
-
Team Pennsylvania Fasick getting it done in win over Vogues 9 Preister, 48-45
-
Hanover Herricanes steps up for 40-29 win over CT Northstars Boutini
-
Hanover Herricanes steps up for 40-29 win over CT Northstars Boutini
-
New Jersey Panthers Green Griff wins 74-36 over Lady Storm
-
New Jersey Panthers Green Griff wins 74-36 over Lady Storm
-
Blackhawk Academy Bartlett steps up for 22-20 win over AUF Lady Hawks 10
-
Blackhawk Academy Bartlett steps up for 22-20 win over AUF Lady Hawks 10
-
Fencor 11th Regional defeats CT Magic 10, 37-35
-
Fencor 11th Regional defeats CT Magic 10, 37-35
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs puts down Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 with the 67-31 victory
-
NYC Lady Bulldogs puts down Premier Basketball NY Martin 2022 with the 67-31 victory
-
Connecticut Wescon Filies victorious over Gainesville Hurricanes, 74-14
-
Connecticut Wescon Filies victorious over Gainesville Hurricanes, 74-14
-
Connecticut Wescon Filies victorious over Gainesville Hurricanes, 74-14
-
Xgen Elite 9/10 64 Synergy All Sports 42
-
Xgen Elite 9/10 64 Synergy All Sports 42
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan getting it done in win over Lower Delco Rich, 40-31
-
NJ Belles 2021 Truhan getting it done in win over Lower Delco Rich, 40-31
-
Red Lion Flash wins 41-38 over New Jersey Panthers White Griff
-
Red Lion Flash wins 41-38 over New Jersey Panthers White Griff
-
CT Hawks emerges victorious in matchup against Dynamic Disciples, 55-32
-
CT Hawks emerges victorious in matchup against Dynamic Disciples, 55-32
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11th picks up the 55-44 win against A & B Basketball
-
AUF Lady Hawks 11th picks up the 55-44 win against A & B Basketball
-
Fencor 11th National wins 45-44 over 1onNone Witherspoon 17
-
Fencor 11th National wins 45-44 over 1onNone Witherspoon 17