Replays
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 2 Mintonette Sports - m.51 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 2 Elevation 15 Tony 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS wins 1-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.51
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 51
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats Mintonette Sports - m.51, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 3 Elevation 15 Chicas 1
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.33
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 2 SKY Elite 16 White 0
-
L2 172 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 Gray
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 wins 2-0 over p25 15s
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 16 White
-
Elevation 16 Goller 2 Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Five1 17.2-Black wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 White
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West 2 Xtreme Crazy 18's 1
-
Roch PaceBootlegger18 2 Cinci Attack 17 Gold 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 defeats Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 Henry wins 2-0 over Summit 15 Blue Elite
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite 3 Pgh Elite 16 Premier 0
-
AVC CLE 17 White defeats Cincy Crush 18-1, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 15 Red wins 2-0 over SPVB 15 Elite
-
ForceVC 14-1 defeats AVC CLE 14 White, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 15 White wins 2-0 over OPVC 15 Ostendorf
-
AVC CLE 11 White defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 17 Red 2 SMASH Raiders Velocity 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 3 ROCKC 14-2 0
-
ROCKC 14-2 defeats Renny 14 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Molly 2 ForceVC 14-1 0
-
Renaissance 18 Red 2 CinciVB Acad 18-Black 1
-
MVA - Rise Academy 51 wins 2-0 over Elevation 15 Chicas
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 2 CEV Sapphire 15-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
GCVC 12 Silver 2 Premier 12 Aztek 1
-
OPVC 15 Ricketts defeats Five1 15-Blue, 2-0
-
ROCKC 15-2 wins 2-0 over Griffin 15 Black
-
MVA - Rise Academy 81 2 604 Volleyball - 17U 0
-
PVC Sandlot 16-Blue 2 Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil 1
-
Club M m.41 2 Adidas KIVA 14B Red 0
-
Elevation 13 Omar 2 GCVC 13 Silver 0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.32
-
REDLINE 18 BLACK BOYS wins 2-0 over Phoenix 18 Silver-Dougall
-
GCVC 15 Silver 2 Unified 15-3 0
-
PVC Sandlot 16-Blue 3 614 VBC 16-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 wins 2-0 over OPVC 14 Hubbell
-
Xtreme Sweet 16s wins 2-1 over Summit 16 Blue Elite
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.33 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 p25 16s 0
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-0 over Premier 13 Spree
-
MVA - Rise Academy 72 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.73
-
Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk 2 CEV 16U Blue 0
-
CEV 16U Blue 2 Phoenix 16 Silver-Kanzig 0
-
SPVB 16 Elite wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 16-Select
-
OPVC 16 Weinhiemer defeats BFirst 16-2, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS 2 AVC CLE 12 White 1
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 2 SPVB 14 Elite 0
-
614 VBC 16-1 defeats Premier 16 Boys, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 16 Black 2024
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 defeats Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 71 2 Cincy Crush 18-1 0
-
Summit 17/18 Blue Elite wins 3-0 over Xtreme Crazy 18's
-
PVC Sandlot 16 - White wins 2-0 over Premier 16 Boys
-
L2 161 defeats AVC CLE 16 White, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 81 defeats Five1 18-Black, 3-1
-
OPVC 12 Habermehl wins 2-1 over GCVC 12 Silver
-
AVC CLE 14 Red 2 Boss CLE 14-1 0
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 wins 2-0 over BFirst 16-1
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS defeats OPVC 12 Armbruster, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 2 ROCKC 14-2 0
-
Elevation 16 Amy wins 2-0 over L2 163
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over ROCKC 13-1
-
GCVC 15 Silver wins 1-0 over ROCKC 15-3
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 defeats ROCKC 12-1, 3-0
-
Club M m.61 wins 2-1 over Vanguard 16 Silver Miller
-
PEVA Boys 14 Elite 3 Phoenix 13 Silver-Kent 0
-
mintonette defeats predators, 2-1
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS defeats MVA - Rise Academy 41, 2-0
-
Five1 15-Black defeats Renaissance 15 Black, 2-1
-
Cinci Attack 17 Gold wins 2-0 over A2 18 Cardinal
-
AVC CLE 16 White wins 2-0 over Five1 16-Black
-
Unified 17-2 defeats L2 173, 2-0
-
Renaissance 17 Red wins 3-1 over Unified 17-2
-
Unified 17-2 defeats Renny 17 Red Cranberry, 2-1
-
CEV Diamond 17-2 2 Unified 17-2 0
-
Renaissance 17 White 2 Unified 17-2 0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 wins 2-0 over Unified 17-2
-
Unified 17-2 defeats SKY Elite 17 Gold, 2-0
-
Unified 17-2 defeats SKY Elite 17 Gold, 2-1
-
PEVA Boys 17 Elite 2 Cinci Attack 18 Gold 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 defeats OPVC 13 Suttles, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 2 Elevation 12 Berg 0
-
Renny 15 Red Cranberry 2 Xtreme 15U MonStars 1
-
Pgh Elite 15 Premier 2 Renny 15 Red Cranberry 0
-
OPVC 12 Habermehl wins 2-0 over Premier 12 Aztek
-
AVC CLE 16 White wins 2-0 over GCVC 16 Silver
-
p25 13s wins 2-0 over Xtreme 13U Bratz
-
Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk wins 3-0 over 614 VBC 16-1
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami defeats Mintonette Sports - m.42, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 15 Red wins 3-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.51
-
Elevation 13 S J 2 AVC CLE 13 Red 0
-
ROCKC 15-3 defeats GCVC 15 Silver, 2-1
-
Elevation 15 Haley defeats GCVC 15 Silver, 2-0
-
GCVC 15 Silver wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.54
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 defeats ECV 15.3 A, 2-0
-
Cinci Attack 16 Red wins 2-0 over Vanguard 16 Silver Herm
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 wins 2-0 over DG Warriors 13E - Gold
-
Premier 15 Trabuco wins 2-1 over OPVC 15 Henry
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Elevation 15 Chicas
-
OPVC 13 Hart wins 2-1 over Five1 13-Black
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's wins 2-1 over Five1 18-Blue
-
CEV Onyx 18-3 defeats Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Renaissance 15 White 2 Renaissance 15 Gray 0
-
It's a wash between MVP 15-1 and Dead Frog 15 Black 2024
-
ROCKC 15-3 wins 2-1 over Elevation 15 Haley
-
Elevation 13 Omar 2 Five1 13-Black 0
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 2 Mintonette Sports - m.41 0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS defeats Elevation 13 S J, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 13 White
-
Things end all tied up between GCVC 15 Silver and Renny 15 White Cranberry
-
PEVA Boys 17 Elite defeats Steel City 18 Black, 2-0
-
ROCKC 15-2 wins 2-0 over OPVC 15 Henry
-
Preds 17U Girls Momentum wins 2-1 over MVA - Rise Academy 71
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats Unified 16-2, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 51 2 Unified 15-1 0
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Select defeats GCVC 16 Silver, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 12 White
-
Pgh Elite 15 Premier wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.58
-
NorthU 18-1 defeats PVC Sandlot 17-Blue, 2-0
-
OPVC 12 Armbruster 2 AVC CLE 12 White 1
-
Tribe 17N Kidder wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black 2 MVA - Rise Academy 62 0
-
It's a wash between Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 and Cincy Crush 13-1
-
Premier 14 Tokidoki defeats OPVC 14 Beams, 1-0
-
ROCKC 15-3 2 Unified 15-2 0
-
SPVB 14 Elite wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Black
-
Premier 14 Tokidoki wins 3-0 over p25 14s
-
Premier 15 Trabuco defeats Summit 15 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Elevation 12 Cameron 2 AVC CLE 12 White 1
-
SPVB 14 Elite 1 ForceVC 14-1 0
-
Boss CLE 17-1 defeats L2 173, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 11 White wins 2-1 over Xtreme 12U BabySeals
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 11 White 2 p25 12s 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 defeats L2 153, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.11 defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
gc vbc 15-2 wins 3-0 over Renny 15 Red Cranberry
-
Elevation 14 Jess wins 2-0 over GCVC 14 Silver
-
Xtreme Sweet 16s wins 2-0 over SKY Elite 16 White
-
It's a wash between AVC CLE 12 Red and Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS
-
Five1 12-Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.23 0
-
GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 Gray
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Elevation 13 Collins
-
Unified 15-2 2 Mintonette Sports - m.57 0
-
Five1 15-Black wins 2-1 over Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS
-
Elevation 16 Renfro wins 2-0 over Renaissance 16 Black
-
ROCKC 14-2 wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Blue
-
ROCKC 14-2 2 Mintonette Sports - m.45 0
-
ROCKC 14-2 defeats Renny 14 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
ROCKC 14-2 defeats Durham Rebels Alliance, 2-0
-
A2 18 Cardinal wins 2-1 over Phoenix 17 Silver-Maia
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 defeats OPVC 16 Weaver, 3-0
-
L2 171 2 OPVC 17 Day 1
-
Summit 14 Blue Elite defeats L2 142, 2-1
-
Phoenix 14 Silver-O'Conne defeats Adidas KIVA 14B Red, 2-0
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red 2 Steel City 18 Black 1
-
GCVC 16 Blue 3 Renny 16 Red Cranberry 0
-
rock city wins 2-0 over SKY Elite 15 Gold
-
Elevation 15 Chicas wins 2-1 over L2 151
-
OPVC 13 Suttles wins 2-1 over Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 wins 2-0 over ECV 15.3 A
-
Mintonette Sports - m.45 defeats Renny 14 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1, 1-0
-
L2 161 2 GCVC 16 Silver 0
-
SMASH Raiders Nitro defeats Unified 16-1, 2-1
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami 2 Elevation 16 Goller 0
-
PVC Sandlot 16-Blue wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil
-
Elevation 14 Molly 2 AVC CLE 14 Red 1
-
Elevation 17 Cabo 2 Renaissance 17 Black 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 defeats NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Cinci Attack 16 Gold wins 2-0 over A2 15 Red
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's defeats Xtreme Mean 17's, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 2 MAVA Adidas 16-Select 1
-
It's a wash between Elevation 12 Cameron and Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
L2 172 wins 2-0 over Five1 17.2-Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 2 ROCKC 15-1 1
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 2 Renaissance 15 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS and AVC CLE 16 Red
-
Griffin 15 Black defeats Unified 15-2, 2-0
-
Griffin 15 Black 2 Renaissance 15 White 0
-
Elevation 17 Conner 2 Pgh Elite 17 Premier 0
-
OPVC 13 Hart defeats ROCKC 13-2, 2-1
-
GCVC 16 Blue 2 GalaxyVC Stars 16-S 0
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats AVC CLE 15 Red, 2-1
-
CEV 16U Blue 2 Phoenix 16 Silver-Kanzig 1
-
p25 15s wins 2-0 over Pgh Elite 15 Premier
-
OPVC 13 Hart defeats Cincy Crush 13-1, 2-1
-
Elevation 15 Haley 2 Premier 15 Trabuco 0
-
ForceVC 14-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.42, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over DG Warriors 13E - Gold
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats SMASH Raiders Velocity, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats OPVC 15 Ostendorf, 2-0
-
A2 14 Red defeats Flight Academy - 14s, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 12 White defeats Mintonette Sports - m.22, 2-1
-
SKY Elite 17 Gold defeats GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G, 2-1
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami defeats 604 Volleyball - 17U, 3-0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 11 Red
-
AVC CLE 12 White 2 ROCKC 12-1 0
-
Cinci Attack 18 Gold wins 2-0 over Vanguard 18 Silver Geise
-
Elevation 12 Jada defeats Xtreme 12U BabySeals, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Goller wins 2-0 over GCVC 16 Silver
-
OPVC 17 Day 2 CEV Onyx 18-3 0
-
Elevation 12 Berg wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 12 Red
-
PEVA Boys 17 Premier defeats Phoenix 17 Silver-Maia, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats Elevation 15 Tony, 2-0
-
Phoenix 16 Silver-Kanzig wins 3-0 over Club M m.61
-
Pgh Elite 13 Premier defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black defeats TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 defeats Elevation 14 Courtney, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 2 Five1 0
-
Elevation 14 OC defeats L2 142, 2-1
-
Phoenix 14 Silver-O'Conne wins 2-1 over Cincy Elite 14-1
-
OPVC 13 Suttles defeats G13-HSHOT1-OV, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 18-1 defeats Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Courtney defeats ROCKC 14-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Mintonette Sports - m.62 and Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS
-
SPVB 14 Elite wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 14-1
-
Circle City 17 Purple defeats Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil defeats Cinci Attack 16 Gold, 2-0
-
SPVB 15 Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.52 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 defeats GCVC 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 2 OPVC 12 Armbruster 0
-
Elevation 15 Chicas defeats AVC CLE 15 White, 3-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 wins 2-0 over L2 141
-
Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Boss CLE 13-1
-
Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil 2 Vanguard 16 Silver Miller 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 defeats Five1 16-Black, 2-0
-
Summit 15 Blue Elite defeats ECV 15.3 A, 3-0
-
SPVB 14 Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.42 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 defeats Boss CLE 13-1, 2-1
-
Premier 15 Trabuco defeats Renaissance 15 Gray, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 13-1 wins 2-1 over OPVC 13 Suttles
-
Things end all tied up between p25 17s and Mintonette Sports - m.73
-
AVC CLE 13 Red 1 Elevation 13 S J 0
-
Elevation 15 Haley defeats Adidas KIVA 15 Black, 3-1
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami defeats GCVC 16 Silver, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 17 White 3 Preds 18U Girls Strive 0
-
Unified 17-1 defeats CEV Onyx 18-3, 2-1
-
Elevation 12 Jada defeats Five1 12-Black, 2-0
-
Renaissance 14 Red 2 Renny 14 Red Cranberry 1
-
Things end all tied up between OPVC 13 Hart and Premier 13 Spree
-
L2 152 wins 2-0 over gc vbc 15-2
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami defeats SPVB 14 Elite, 2-0
-
Xtreme Sweet 16s wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B
-
L2 151 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.52, 3-1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 2 NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami 1
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami defeats Five1 17.1-Black, 2-0
-
rock city 3 gc vbc 15-2 0
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 2 ROCKC 15-1 0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS defeats NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami defeats L2 151, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 2 Elevation 14 OC 0
-
Xtreme 13U Bratz defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 2 MVA - Rise Academy 41 0
-
Five1 17.1-Black wins 2-0 over 604 Volleyball - 17U
-
Unified 15-2 defeats Renaissance 15 Gray, 2-0
-
Renny 16 White Cranberry wins 2-0 over Renny 16 Red Armstrong
-
OPVC 17 Friday 2 Elevation 17 Conner 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 51 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.53
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 wins 2-1 over L2 141
-
Mintonette Sports - m.81 2 SCBandits 17-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 defeats Renaissance 14 Black, 2-0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 17-1
-
Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil wins 3-1 over Steel City 16 Black
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier 2 CEV Sapphire 17-1 0
-
ROCKC 13-1 wins 2-0 over G13-HSHOT1-OV
-
Mintonette Sports - m.57 defeats Unified 15-3, 2-1
-
SPVB 15 Elite 2 Five1 15-Black 0
-
OPVC 17 Day wins 2-0 over Unified 17-1
-
Steel City 17 Black 2 REDLINE 18 BLACK BOYS 0
-
Renaissance 16 Red 2 BFirst 16-2 0
-
Unified 15-2 wins 2-0 over Xtreme 15U MonStars
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 2 SKY Elite 13 Black 0
-
A2 14 Red wins 2-1 over Phoenix 14 Silver-O'Conne
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Black wins 2-0 over Xtreme Mean 17's
-
Elevation 15 Chicas wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS
-
Durham Rebels Alliance wins 3-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.46
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 2 Pgh Elite 16 Premier 0
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite 2 SKY Elite 13 Black 0
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami defeats L2 161, 2-0
-
Cinci Attack 15 Gold 3 Vanguard 16 Silver Miller 0
-
Boss CLE 14-1 wins 2-0 over ROCKC 14-1
-
Renaissance 17 Red wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 17-2
-
It's a wash between Elevation 12 Cameron and AVC CLE 12 Red
-
GCVC 16 Silver 2 Five1 16-Black 0
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 wins 2-0 over Summit 14 Blue Elite
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Select wins 1-0 over Five1 16-Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 wins 2-1 over ROCKC 13-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 13 Black 2024
-
p25 16s 2 Mintonette Sports - m.65 0
-
Renaissance 18 Red defeats Xtreme Mean 17's, 2-0
-
PEVA Boys 14 Elite defeats Adidas KIVA 14B Red, 2-0
-
Pgh Elite 13 Premier 2 Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 0
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 2 Pgh Elite 16 Premier 0
-
ROCKC 12-1 2 Mintonette Sports - m.22 1
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 wins 2-1 over p25 17s
-
OPVC 15 Henry 2 OPVC 15 Ricketts 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Renaissance 17 White 2 SKY Elite 17 Gold 0
-
Pgh Elite 16 Premier wins 2-1 over L2 163
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 defeats Renaissance 17 Black, 2-0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1 2 Renny 16 White Cranberry 0
-
Things end all tied up between Adidas KIVA 18 Black and Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS East
-
Premier 13 Spree 2 Mintonette Sports - m.34 0
-
It's a wash between Five1 15-Blue and OPVC 15 Henry
-
It's a wash between Five1 17.1-Black and Mintonette Sports - m.72
-
Elevation 15 Haley wins 2-0 over ROCKC 15-2
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 defeats L2 142, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 17-1 defeats Renaissance 17 White, 2-0
-
ROCKC 13 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 0
-
Elevation 14 Courtney 2 OPVC 14 Hubbell 1
-
AVC CLE 16 Red defeats MAVA Adidas 16-Select, 2-0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 16-1
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 wins 2-0 over L2 131
-
Xtreme 15U MonStars defeats Mintonette Sports - m.56, 1-0
-
It's a wash between NKYVC 18-2 TIDE and 18N Lightning
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 defeats Xtreme 13U Bratz, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Silver 2 Adidas KIVA 16 Black 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.81 defeats Summit 17Blue Elite, 3-0
-
Renaissance 16 Red wins 3-1 over BFirst 16-2
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Black 2 Xtreme Mean 17's 0
-
Renaissance 17 Red defeats Boss CLE 17-1, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 3 Mintonette Sports - m.57 1
-
Circle City 17 Purple 2 Mintonette Sports - m.81 1
-
L2 173 2 CEV Diamond 17-2 1
-
p25 14s 2 Renaissance 14 Red 0
-
Pgh Elite 14 Premier defeats Summit 14 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 16 Red 2 OPVC 16 Weaver 0
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 2 TopSpin Cincinnati 15-1 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 2 OPVC 14 Beams 1
-
PEVA Boys 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Club M m.61
-
AVC CLE 15 Red wins 2-0 over NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami
-
Premier 12 Aztek 2 Xtreme 12U BabySeals 0
-
PEVA Boys 17 Premier wins 2-0 over Phoenix 18 Silver-Dougall
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS defeats 604 Volleyball - 17U, 2-0
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami defeats Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 wins 3-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 61
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 2 Pgh Elite 14 Premier 0
-
AVC CLE 14 White 2 Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS 1
-
ROCKC 15-3 wins 2-0 over Griffin 15 Black
-
Circle City 17 Purple defeats Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Premier 14 Tokidoki and Mintonette Sports - m.46
-
PVC Sandlot 17-Blue wins 2-0 over Cinci Attack 18 Gold
-
PEVA Boys 17 Elite wins 3-0 over A2 18 Cardinal
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 2 GCVC 14 Silver 0
-
AVC CLE 14 White 2 ROCKC 14-1 1
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 2 AVC CLE 14 Red 0
-
AVC CLE 14 Red 2 Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Renaissance 16 Red wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B
-
Five1 12-Black wins 2-0 over Xtreme 12U BabySeals
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake defeats Vanguard 14 Silver Dhume, 2-0
-
Preds 18U Girls Strive defeats Renaissance 18 Black, 2-0
-
Steel City 16 Black wins 2-0 over Premier 16 Boys
-
Vanguard 16 Silver Herm wins 2-0 over Club M m.61
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity defeats Summit 18 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk wins 2-0 over PEVA Boys 16 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk and Cinci Attack 16 Gold
-
Elevation 15 Haley defeats Dead Frog 15 Black 2024, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between SCBandits 17-1 and MVA - Rise Academy 71
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 wins 2-1 over MVA - Rise Academy 41
-
Premier 15 Trabuco defeats Renaissance 15 Red, 2-0
-
L2 161 wins 2-1 over Renaissance 16 Black
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier defeats Renaissance 17 White, 2-0
-
Renaissance 14 Red 2 Durham Rebels Alliance 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 0
-
Elevation 17 Conner 2 Renaissance 17 White 0
-
AVC CLE 11 Red 2 OPVC 12 Habermehl 1
-
PVC Sandlot 18-Blue defeats PVC Sandlot 17-Blue, 3-0
-
SMASH Raiders Nitro defeats GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B, 2-0
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West 3 Renny 18 Red Cranberry 1
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 2 L2 141 0
-
Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 2 MVP 15-1 0
-
Elevation 14 OC 2 Renaissance 14 Red 0
-
Elevation 14 Molly 2 NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 1
-
Preds 18U Girls Strive defeats Renaissance 18 Black, 2-0
-
Five1 14-Black defeats Renaissance 14 Black, 2-0
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red wins 3-0 over PEVA Boys 17 Premier
-
BFirst 15-1 wins 2-1 over Renaissance 15 White
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami defeats MVA - Rise Academy 81, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS defeats AVC CLE 13 White, 2-0
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite defeats GCVC 17 Silver, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 12 White 2 ROCKC 12-1 1
-
Elevation 14 Jess 2 GCVC 14 Silver 0
-
PEVA Boys 14 Elite defeats Vanguard 14 Silver Dhume, 3-0
-
Cinci Attack 18 Red wins 2-0 over Cinci Attack 17 Gold
-
Cinci Attack 16 Red 2 Hurricanes Cat 5 Gurj 0
-
Cinci Attack 17 Gold 2 Cinci Attack 18 Gold 1
-
Circle City 17 Purple 2 NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami 0
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Renfro 2 OPVC 16 Weaver 0
-
Durham Rebels Alliance wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.45
-
Mintonette Sports - m.45 defeats Elevation 14 Jess, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.72
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 2 MVA - Rise Academy 72 1
-
Elevation 13 S J 2 ROCKC 13-1 0
-
OPVC 16 Bohland 2 Xtreme Sweet 16s 0
-
Five1 17-Blue defeats Renaissance 17 Gray, 2-0
-
Premier 16 Boys defeats Vanguard 16 Silver Miller, 2-1
-
Unified 16-1 2 Unified 16-2 0
-
OPVC 16 Weaver defeats MVA - Rise Academy 61, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 72 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.73, 2-0
-
PVC Sandlot 16 - White wins 3-0 over Cinci Attack 15 Gold
-
Steel City 16 Black 3 A2 15 Red 0
-
DG Warriors 13E - Gold wins 2-0 over L2 131
-
GCVC 13 Silver 2 p25 13s 1
-
OPVC 12 Armbruster 2 ROCKC 12-1 0
-
L2 163 defeats Unified 16-1, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 0
-
Things end all tied up between Premier 13 Spree and Dead Frog 13 Black 2024
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red 2 ECV BOYS 18.1 0
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 defeats SKY Elite 15 Gold, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS defeats GCVC 17 Silver, 2-0
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity 2 GCVC 17 Silver 0
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE wins 3-1 over OPVC 18 Gill
-
Renaissance 17 Black wins 2-1 over MVA - Rise Academy 71
-
Premier 12 Aztek defeats Mintonette Sports - m.23, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 wins 2-1 over SCBandits 17-1
-
OPVC 16 Weinhiemer defeats SMASH Raiders Nitro, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Renaissance 16 Black
-
L2 163 wins 1-0 over Adidas KIVA 16 Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.11 3 Mintonette Sports - m.23 0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite 2 FIve1 16-Blue 0
-
OPVC 15 Ricketts defeats Five1 15-Blue, 2-0
-
SPVB 15 Elite wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 51
-
PVC Sandlot 16-Blue 2 Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk 0
-
Renny 16 Red Armstrong wins 2-1 over BFirst 16-2
-
Summit 17/18 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over Five1 18-Blue
-
Renaissance 18 Black 3 Five1 17.1-Black 1
-
AVC CLE 17 Red defeats Dead Frog 17 Black 2024, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 Black
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami 2 Preds 18U Girls Strive 0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.73 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.73 2 Renaissance 17 Gray 0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 3 ROCKC 12-1 0
-
Steel City 16 Black 2 614 VBC 16-1 0
-
Premier 13 Spree wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.33
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats L2 142, 2-0
-
OPVC 14 Beams wins 2-0 over p25 14s
-
AVC CLE 13 White 2 DG Warriors 13E - Gold 1
-
Renaissance 17 Black defeats Empowered 17 Elite Black, 2-1
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 wins 2-1 over L2 163
-
614 VBC 16-1 wins 1-0 over Hurricanes Cat 5 Gurj
-
Elevation 12 Berg 2 Mintonette Sports - m.21 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.81 defeats NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami, 3-0
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 14-1
-
PEVA Boys 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Phoenix 16 Silver-Kanzig
-
Five1 15-Black wins 2-1 over L2 151
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Crush 13-1 and Dead Frog 13 Black 2024
-
L2 151 defeats OPVC 15 Ostendorf, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 13-1 2 AVC CLE 13 White 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 defeats AVC CLE 12 White, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 14-2 defeats OPVC 14 Hubbell, 2-0
-
L2 172 2 Mintonette Sports - m.73 0
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-0 over Premier 13 Spree
-
SPVB 16 Elite wins 3-0 over Elevation 16 Renfro
-
AVC CLE 16 Red defeats SPVB 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 wins 2-0 over Renny 15 Red Cranberry
-
Unified 16-1 defeats Renaissance 16 White, 2-0
-
gc vbc 15-2 defeats Xtreme 15U MonStars, 2-0
-
p25 17s wins 3-1 over Five1 17-Blue
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-1 over OPVC 17 Day
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 defeats OPVC 16 Bohland, 2-0
-
Summit 15 Blue Elite wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.55
-
Vanguard 14 Gold Kuebler wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 14B Red
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.65 0
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West 1 Renny 18 Red Cranberry 0
-
Cinci Attack 16 Red 4 PVC Sandlot 16 - White 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 2 NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami 1
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS defeats Mintonette Sports - m.22, 2-0
-
Renaissance 17 Red wins 2-1 over Renny 17 Red Cranberry
-
Elevation 16 Amy defeats Summit 16 Blue Elite, 2-1
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 wins 2-0 over Pgh Elite 14 Premier
-
Elevation 16 Amy wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 16-1
-
SKY Elite 15 Gold 3 Mintonette Sports - m.56 1
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS East defeats 18N Lightning, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Boss CLE 14-1 and L2 141
-
Things end all tied up between SCBandits 17-1 and CEV Onyx 18-3
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-1 2 Xtreme Sweet 16s 1
-
Things end all tied up between Mintonette Sports - m.35 and Mintonette Sports - m.36
-
Mintonette Sports - m.57 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.58, 3-1
-
Elevation 13 S J wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 13 White
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-1 2 Renny 16 Red Cranberry 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over SKY Elite 16 White
-
ROCKC 13-1 defeats DG Warriors 13E - Gold, 2-0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 wins 2-0 over SKY Elite 17 Gold
-
It's a wash between NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami and Elevation 16 Goller
-
Vanguard 18 Silver Geise 3 PEVA Boys 17 Premier 1
-
L2 172 defeats Renny 17 Red Armstrong, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 2 Boss CLE 14-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 defeats Renaissance 15 Black, 2-0
-
gc vbc 15-2 defeats Xtreme 15U MonStars, 2-1
-
Steel City 18 Black defeats Phoenix 17 Silver-Maia, 3-0
-
AVC CLE 13 Red wins 2-0 over L2 131
-
ECV 15.3 A wins 1-0 over BFirst 15-1
-
Boss CLE 14-1 defeats Elevation 14 Courtney, 2-0
-
GCVC 14 Silver 3 Elevation 14 OC 1
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams defeats Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1 wins 2-0 over Renny 16 Red Armstrong
-
p25 15s 2 TopSpin Cincinnati 15-1 1
-
AVC CLE 11 Red 2 Premier 12 Aztek 1
-
18N Lightning defeats CinciVB Acad 18-Black, 2-0
-
Summit 15 Blue Elite 2 Five1 15-Blue 0
-
Pakmen 17U Gold wins 2-0 over Steel City 18 Black
-
L2 152 3 Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 0
-
AVC CLE 16 White 2 OPVC 16 Weaver 1
-
Elevation 17 Cabo defeats Summit 17Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-0 over OPVC 12 Armbruster
-
Elevation 14 Molly defeats Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 17 Red 2 Mintonette Sports - m.72 0
-
Vanguard 17 Silver Saket defeats Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks, 2-1
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Elevation 12 Cameron
-
NorthU 18-1 defeats PVC Sandlot 18-Blue, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 41 defeats Five1 14-Black, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake 2 A2 14 Red 1
-
MVA - Rise Academy 71 2 Five1 17.1-Black 1
-
Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 defeats L2 171, 2-0
-
L2 171 2 Unified 17-1 0
-
GCVC 17 Silver defeats Five1 17.1-Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS 1 Elevation 15 Chicas 0
-
p25 13s wins 2-0 over SKY Elite 13 Black
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1 2 SPIRIT VBC 16-1 0
-
SKY Elite 15 Gold wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.57
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams 2 Five1 12-Black 0
-
Elevation 13 Collins wins 2-0 over L2 131
-
SMASH Raiders Nitro defeats GalaxyVC Stars 16-S, 2-0
-
Renny 16 White Cranberry wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 16-1
-
It's a wash between Renny 18 Red Cranberry and Xtreme Crazy 18's
-
Elevation 13 Collins defeats AVC CLE 13 Red, 2-0
-
Five1 18-Black 2 604 Volleyball - 17U 0
-
Five1 17.2-Black wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-1
-
Flight Academy - 14s defeats Vanguard 14 Silver Dhume, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Elevation 12 Berg and Mintonette Sports - m.22
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 wins 2-0 over Elevation 16 Renfro
-
AVC CLE 11 Red defeats GCVC 12 Silver, 2-1
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's wins 2-0 over 18N Lightning
-
PVC Sandlot 17-Blue defeats Vanguard 18 Silver Byrd, 2-0
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS East defeats Renny 18 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
p25 15s wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 White
-
Unified 15-2 wins 2-1 over OPVC 15 Ricketts
-
ROCKC 13-1 wins 2-1 over Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS
-
PVC Sandlot 16-Blue 2 Vanguard 16 Silver Miller 0
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake defeats Flight Academy - 14s, 2-1
-
Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil defeats Cinci Attack 15 Gold, 3-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 2 Renaissance 15 Gray 0
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS 2 Mintonette Sports - m.22 0
-
ECV BOYS 18.1 defeats PEVA Boys 17 Premier, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 defeats SPIRIT VBC 16-1, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 2 MVA - Rise Academy 41 0
-
18N Lightning 2 Renny 18 Red Cranberry 0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.64
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats ROCKC 13-2, 2-1
-
Boss CLE 14-2 defeats Elevation 14 Courtney, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 13 Red 2 Boss CLE 13-1 0
-
Cincy Crush 18-1 defeats Five1 17.1-Black, 2-1
-
OPVC 17 Friday wins 2-0 over CEV Sapphire 17-1
-
OPVC 16 Weinhiemer 2 p25 16s 0
-
OPVC 16 Bohland defeats BFirst 16-2, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Renfro 2 Five1 16-Black 0
-
Elevation 14 OC 2 CEV Sapphire 14-1 0
-
Elevation 16 Goller defeats Five1 16-Black, 1-0
-
Cinci Attack 18 Red wins 2-1 over Roch PaceBootlegger18
-
L2 152 wins 2-0 over MVP 15-1
-
OPVC 12 Armbruster 2 AVC CLE 12 Red 0
-
Renny 15 Red Cranberry wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.58
-
OPVC 17 Day defeats Preds 17U Girls Momentum, 2-1
-
Elevation 16 Goller defeats AVC CLE 16 White, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 S J wins 2-0 over G13-HSHOT1-OV
-
AVC CLE 17 Red 2 L2 171 0
-
Elevation 12 Berg 2 Elevation 12 Cameron 0
-
Elevation 16 Amy defeats Unified 16-1, 2-0
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE 2 Renny 18 Red Cranberry 0
-
FIve1 16-Blue defeats GalaxyVC Stars 16-S, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 Ostendorf defeats Renaissance 15 Black, 2-0
-
Steel City 18 Black defeats ECV BOYS 18.1, 3-0
-
Five1 15-Black 2 L2 151 1
-
OPVC 15 Ostendorf wins 2-0 over Unified 15-1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats Elevation 17 Cabo, 2-0
-
Renny 16 Red Cranberry defeats GalaxyVC Stars 16-S, 2-0
-
ForceVC 14-1 wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 14-1
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE 2 Renaissance 18 Red 0
-
Five1 17.2-Black wins 2-0 over p25 17s
-
Cincy Crush 18-1 wins 2-0 over Five1 17.1-Black
-
Elevation 12 Jada wins 2-0 over Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS
-
GCVC 14 Silver wins 2-0 over L2 142
-
A2 15 Red wins 2-1 over PVC Sandlot 16 - White
-
ROCKC 14-2 2 Renny 14 White Cranberry 0
-
It's a wash between Boss CLE 17-1 and Renny 17 Red Armstrong
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 2 Five1 14-Blue 0
-
L2 173 wins 2-1 over GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 wins 2-0 over Renny 15 White Cranberry
-
Renny 16 Red Cranberry defeats Renaissance 16 Red, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.65 wins 2-1 over SPIRIT VBC 16-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 defeats Renny 14 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony 2 SPVB 15 Elite 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Silver 2 GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B 0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite wins 2-0 over TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 2 Mintonette Sports - m.53 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-0 over Preds 17U Girls Momentum
-
It's a wash between FIve1 16-Blue and GCVC 16 Blue
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats Summit 17/18 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Purple wins 2-0 over NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite defeats MVA - Rise Academy 62, 2-0
-
Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks 2 Vanguard 17 Silver Saket 0
-
AVC CLE 15 White defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
L2 132 wins 2-0 over GCVC 13 Silver
-
Flight Academy - 14s defeats Pittsburgh Elite 14, 2-0
-
Premier 12 Aztek 3 Mintonette Sports - m.23 0
-
ROCKC 13-2 wins 3-0 over p25 13s
-
SCBandits 17-1 defeats Renaissance 17 Black, 2-0
-
ROCKC 15-2 wins 2-0 over TopSpin Cincinnati 15-1
-
It's a wash between Renny 14 Red Cranberry and OPVC 14 Beams
-
gc vbc 15-2 defeats Renny 15 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
GCVC 13 Silver defeats Mintonette Sports - m.36, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 2 Renny 16 Red Armstrong 0
-
Pgh Elite 16 Premier 2 Mintonette Sports - m.65 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 2 OPVC 15 Ostendorf 0
-
Five1 17-Blue defeats CEV Diamond 17-2, 2-1
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 2 Elevation 14 Molly 0
-
Xtreme Sweet 16s defeats GalaxyVC Stars 16-S, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats L2 163, 2-0
-
GCVC 12 Silver defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 14-2 defeats Renaissance 14 Black, 2-0
-
Preds 17U Girls Momentum wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS
-
MVP 15-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.58, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 16-1
-
Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk 3 PEVA Boys 15 Elite 0
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.22
-
MVA - Rise Academy 71 2 Mintonette Sports - m.72 1
-
Unified 17-1 2 Renaissance 17 Black 0
-
Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil 3 A2 15 Red 0
-
Renny 17 Red Armstrong wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 17-2
-
Empowered 17 Elite Black 2 Cincy Crush 18-1 0
-
Renny 18 Red Cranberry wins 2-0 over Xtreme Mean 17's
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 defeats NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Cinci Attack 16 Gold defeats Vanguard 16 Silver Herm, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 defeats Summit 14 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 2 Mintonette Sports - m.44 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 wins 2-0 over Xtreme 13U Bratz
-
Renaissance 15 Gray wins 2-0 over Renny 15 White Cranberry
-
Summit 15 Blue Elite 2 BFirst 15-1 0
-
Griffin 15 Black wins 2-0 over Unified 15-2
-
Five1 14-Blue 2 Renaissance 14 Red 0
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 3-0 over Boss CLE 14-2
-
Elevation 14 Molly 2 Boss CLE 14-1 1
-
Summit 15 Blue Elite wins 2-1 over OPVC 15 Ricketts
-
Durham Rebels Alliance wins 2-1 over Five1 14-Blue
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami defeats AVC CLE 17 Red, 2-0
-
p25 16s defeats Renaissance 16 Red, 2-0
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami 2 SMASH Raiders Velocity 0
-
Summit 17Blue Elite defeats Preds 17U Girls Momentum, 3-0
-
Cinci Attack 16 Gold wins 2-0 over Club M m.61
-
Mintonette Sports - m.57 defeats Renaissance 15 White, 2-0
-
Five1 15-Blue wins 2-1 over Renaissance 15 Red
-
It's a wash between AVC CLE 17 Red and Dead Frog 17 Black 2024
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite defeats Preds 18U Girls Strive, 2-1
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's wins 2-1 over Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS East
-
Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil wins 2-0 over Hurricanes Cat 5 Gurj
-
SPVB 15 Elite defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.65, 3-0
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red 2 PEVA Boys 17 Elite 0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite 2 Unified 16-2 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 16 White
-
Cinci Attack 17 Gold defeats PEVA Boys 17 Elite, 2-0
-
GCVC 13 Silver defeats SKY Elite 13 Black, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black 3 Cincy Crush 16-1 0
-
It's a wash between Summit 16 Blue Elite and Summit 16 Royal Elite
-
OPVC 17 Friday wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 Red
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver wins 2-1 over p25 15s
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West defeats Pgh Elite 18 Premier, 2-1
-
Five1 17.1-Black wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.72
-
Things end all tied up between Five1 14-Blue and Mintonette Sports - m.45
-
Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk wins 1-0 over Cinci Attack 16 Red
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West wins 2-0 over Xtreme Mean 17's
-
L2 172 defeats CEV Sapphire 17-1, 3-0
-
Elevation 13 Omar defeats OPVC 13 Hart, 2-1
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1 2 OPVC 16 Bohland 1
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier defeats Adidas KIVA 17 Black, 2-1
-
ROCKC 13-2 wins 2-0 over Pgh Elite 13 Premier
-
Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk wins 2-1 over PVC Sandlot 16-Blue
-
Elevation 13 Collins 2 Mintonette Sports - m.31 1
-
A2 18 Cardinal defeats Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 15 White
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams 2 Mintonette Sports - m.11 0
-
It's a wash between Mintonette Sports - m.34 and Mintonette Sports - m.36
-
Premier 16 Boys 2 Cinci Attack 15 Gold 0
-
Summit 14 Blue Elite 2 p25 14s 0
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE 2 Adidas KIVA 18 Black 0
-
p25 15s defeats Mintonette Sports - m.57, 2-0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 15-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.57, 2-0
-
Five1 13-Black wins 2-1 over Summit 13 Blue Elite
-
Things end all tied up between OPVC 17 Friday and CEV Sapphire 17-1
-
Preds 18U Girls Strive wins 2-1 over Five1 18-Black
-
OPVC 17 Day 2 Summit 17Blue Elite 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Silver defeats BFirst 16-1, 2-0
-
Renaissance 16 Red 2 GalaxyVC Stars 16-S 0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 Elevation 16 Renfro 0
-
Roch PaceBootlegger18 defeats NorthU 18-1, 2-1
-
L2 171 2 Mintonette Sports - m.72 0
-
OPVC 16 Bohland defeats Renny 16 Red Cranberry, 2-1
-
Elevation 16 Renfro defeats L2 161, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Haley defeats MVP 15-1, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 defeats OPVC 13 Hart, 2-1
-
L2 152 defeats Renaissance 15 Red, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 Henry 2 Mintonette Sports - m.54 1
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams defeats Elevation 12 Jada, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-0 over OPVC 13 Hart
-
OPVC 18 Gill wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 18-1
-
Renny 17 Red Armstrong defeats Five1 17.2-Black, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 2 G13-HSHOT1-OV 0
-
OPVC 15 Henry wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 Gray
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami 2 Mintonette Sports - m.52 0
-
Vanguard 16 Silver Herm defeats A2 15 Red, 2-1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 2 AVC CLE 17 Red 0
-
PVC Sandlot 17-Blue 2 Vanguard 18 Silver Geise 1
-
Elevation 12 Jada defeats Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 15 White defeats Mintonette Sports - m.53, 2-1
-
Roch PaceBootlegger18 wins 3-0 over Steel City 18 Black
-
Pakmen 17U Gold 2 Phoenix 18 Silver-Dougall 0
-
ECV BOYS 18.1 wins 2-1 over Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks
-
Unified 15-3 defeats Renny 15 Red Cranberry, 3-0
-
Cinci Attack 16 Red defeats A2 15 Red, 3-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 2 Mintonette Sports - m.58 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 81
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over Summit 16 Royal Elite
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 wins 2-0 over G13-HSHOT1-OV
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 wins 3-1 over OPVC 14 Beams
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams 2 Five1 12-Black 0
-
Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks 2 Steel City 17 Black 0
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams defeats OPVC 12 Habermehl, 2-0
-
Renaissance 18 Black 3 Unified 17-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between PEVA Boys 15 Elite and Vanguard 16 Silver Herm
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.44, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 defeats Pgh Elite 18 Premier, 2-0
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red wins 2-0 over PVC Sandlot 18-Blue
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 wins 2-0 over TopSpin Cincinnati 15-1
-
PVC Sandlot 18-Blue wins 2-0 over Vanguard 17 Silver Saket
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 wins 2-1 over Pgh Elite 13 Premier
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE wins 2-1 over Summit 17/18 Blue Elite
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 2 Five1 17.2-Black 1
-
PVC Sandlot 18-Blue wins 2-0 over Premier 18 Boys
-
Steel City 17 Black wins 2-0 over Vanguard 18 Silver Byrd
-
Mintonette Sports - m.11 defeats Premier 12 Aztek, 3-0
-
Cinci Attack 17 Gold defeats Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks, 2-1
-
Cinci Attack 18 Red defeats Phoenix 18 Silver-Dougall, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1, 1-0
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats Cincy Crush 18-1, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 2 Summit 16 Blue Elite 1
-
AVC CLE 14 Red defeats AVC CLE 14 White, 2-0
-
Premier 14 Tokidoki defeats OPVC 14 Beams, 2-0
-
Pgh Elite 14 Premier defeats Mintonette Sports - m.46, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 14 White wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 14-1
-
SPVB 15 Elite wins 1-0 over Unified 15-1
-
GCVC 12 Silver defeats AVC CLE 11 White, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 Xtreme 12U BabySeals 0
-
AVC CLE 11 White wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.11
-
GCVC 12 Silver 2 Xtreme 12U BabySeals 0
-
Five1 17-Blue 2 SKY Elite 17 Gold 1
-
Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk wins 2-0 over Phoenix 16 Silver-Kanzig
-
Pgh Elite 13 Premier wins 2-1 over p25 13s
-
Premier 18 Boys 3 A2 18 Cardinal 1
-
ROCKC 15-3 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 Gray
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats AVC CLE 17 White, 2-0
-
BFirst 16-1 wins 2-1 over Pgh Elite 16 Premier
-
SPVB 16 Elite defeats OPVC 16 Weaver, 2-0
-
Premier 18 Boys defeats PEVA Boys 17 Premier, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 13 White 2 Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS 0
-
AVC CLE 17 White wins 3-0 over Empowered 17 Elite Black
-
Hurricanes Cat 5 Gurj wins 2-1 over PEVA Boys 16 Elite
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 17 White
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1 wins 2-0 over SMASH Raiders Nitro
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE wins 3-0 over Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS East
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS defeats AVC CLE 14 White, 2-0
-
SPVB 14 Elite defeats Renaissance 14 Black, 2-0
-
OPVC 16 Weaver wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 16-Select
-
Elevation 12 Berg 2 Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 1
-
Adidas KIVA 14B Red wins 2-1 over Phoenix 13 Silver-Kent
-
It's a wash between Summit 16 Royal Elite and MVA - Rise Academy 62
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Select wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 61
-
Five1 13-Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 0
-
Five1 17.2-Black 2 TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 0
-
Preds 17U Girls Momentum defeats 604 Volleyball - 17U, 2-0
-
L2 132 defeats Dead Frog 13 Black 2024, 3-1
-
L2 152 defeats Summit 15 Blue Elite, 2-1
-
Boss CLE 17-1 2 Cincy Crush 17-1 0
-
Five1 16-Black defeats GCVC 16 Silver, 2-1
-
ForceVC 14-1 2 Five1 14-Black 0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 defeats Five1 13-Black, 2-0
-
Elevation 17 Conner defeats Boss CLE 17-1, 2-0
-
p25 16s defeats GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Renfro wins 1-0 over Renaissance 16 Black
-
Steel City 18 Black wins 2-0 over PVC Sandlot 17-Blue
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 2 SPIRIT VBC 18-1 0
-
Elevation 17 Cabo wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 81
-
BFirst 16-1 defeats GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B, 2-0
-
PEVA Boys 17 Elite defeats Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 14-2 2 Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Griffin 15 Black 2 BFirst 15-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.73 defeats Renaissance 17 Red, 3-1
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Five1 16-Black
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami 2 Summit 17Blue Elite 0
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier 2 L2 172 0
-
L2 141 defeats MVA - Rise Academy 41, 2-1
-
GCVC 14 Silver 2 Five1 14-Blue 0
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake wins 2-0 over A2 14 Red
-
MVA - Rise Academy 81 2 SCBandits 17-1 1
-
REDLINE 18 BLACK BOYS 2 PVC Sandlot 17-Blue 1
-
SPVB 15 Elite wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 15 Red
-
Elevation 12 Berg defeats Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between AVC CLE 12 White and Mintonette Sports - m.22
-
Flight Academy - 14s 2 Cincy Elite 14-1 1
-
Cincy Elite 14-1 2 Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake 1
-
Cincy Elite 14-1 wins 2-1 over Vanguard 14 Gold Kuebler
-
REDLINE 18 BLACK BOYS defeats Premier 18 Boys, 2-1
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 2 p25 15s 1
-
Pgh Elite 15 Premier 2 MVP 15-1 0
-
A2 14 Red wins 2-1 over PEVA Boys 14 Elite
-
NorthU 18-1 wins 3-0 over Vanguard 18 Silver Geise
-
18N Lightning 2 Five1 18-Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between BFirst 15-1 and Unified 15-2
-
Unified 17-1 2 Five1 18-Black 1
-
GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B 2 Unified 16-2 0
-
OPVC 17 Day 2 Mintonette Sports - m.71 0
-
GCVC 13 Silver wins 2-0 over p25 13s
-
OPVC 13 Hart 2 ROCKC 13-2 0
-
Tribe 17N Kidder wins 2-1 over Preds 17U Girls Momentum
-
ROCKC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Unified 15-1
-
MVA - Rise Academy 71 2 GCVC 17 Silver 0
-
AVC CLE 16 White defeats Renaissance 16 Black, 3-0
-
Five1 13-Black 2 ROCKC 13-2 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 41 wins 2-0 over ROCKC 14-1
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite 2 ROCKC 13-2 1
-
L2 171 2 Renaissance 18 Black 0
-
NorthU 18-1 wins 3-0 over PVC Sandlot 18-Blue
-
AVC CLE 17 White wins 2-1 over Five1 18-Black
-
Unified 16-2 defeats Renaissance 16 White, 2-0
-
OPVC 14 Hubbell wins 2-0 over Elevation 14 Courtney
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over MVA - Rise Academy 51
-
Boss CLE 13-1 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.32
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 wins 2-0 over Xtreme Sweet 16s
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami 2 Five1 18-Black 0
-
Circle City 17 Purple wins 2-0 over CEV Onyx 18-3
-
L2 151 wins 2-0 over Unified 15-1
-
It's a wash between Mintonette Sports - m.31 and OPVC 13 Suttles
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 wins 2-0 over Elevation 14 Jess
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS defeats AVC CLE 12 Red, 2-0
-
L2 132 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.36, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between A2 14 Red and Vanguard 14 Gold Kuebler
-
p25 13s defeats Mintonette Sports - m.36, 2-1
-
Elevation 14 Molly defeats Boss CLE 14-2, 2-0
-
Five1 17.2-Black 2 Renny 17 Red Cranberry 0
-
Elevation 16 Amy defeats Renny 16 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
p25 14s wins 2-1 over Elevation 14 OC
-
Pakmen 17U Gold 2 Cinci Attack 17 Red 0
-
Renaissance 16 Red defeats Renny 16 White Cranberry, 2-1
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 wins 2-0 over OPVC 14 Beams
-
SKY Elite 15 Gold defeats L2 153, 2-1
-
Unified 16-1 defeats SKY Elite 16 White, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between SKY Elite 15 Gold and GCVC 15 Silver
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 wins 1-0 over Adidas KIVA 16 Black
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 3-1 over MVA - Rise Academy 61
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 wins 3-0 over SMASH Raiders Nitro
-
MVA - Rise Academy 81 wins 3-0 over Renaissance 17 Black
-
Cinci Attack 18 Red defeats Cinci Attack 18 Gold, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.81 wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 71
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats Elevation 14 Jess, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Amy defeats FIve1 16-Blue, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 14 Red wins 2-0 over OPVC 14 Hubbell
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats Renny 14 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West, 2-0
-
L2 142 wins 2-1 over OPVC 14 Beams
-
p25 17s 2 Renaissance 17 Red 0
-
OPVC 18 Gill wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Red
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 wins 3-0 over Renaissance 16 Black
-
Premier 18 Boys wins 2-0 over ECV BOYS 18.1
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over OPVC 15 Ostendorf
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats Elevation 15 Tony, 2-0
-
Steel City 16 Black wins 2-0 over CEV 16U Blue
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 wins 3-0 over Renny 14 White Cranberry
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red wins 2-0 over PVC Sandlot 18-Blue
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami 2 AVC CLE 16 Red 1
-
Cinci Attack 18 Gold wins 3-0 over Vanguard 18 Silver Byrd
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier wins 3-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 72
-
Premier 14 Tokidoki defeats Pgh Elite 14 Premier, 2-0
-
Elevation 17 Conner wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Blue
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats Renny 17 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
OPVC 13 Suttles defeats Mintonette Sports - m.32, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 13 White defeats OPVC 13 Suttles, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 15 Red 2 Five1 15-Black 0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 Mintonette Sports - m.62 0
-
SKY Elite 16 White defeats Renny 16 Red Armstrong, 2-0
-
ROCKC 13-1 wins 2-0 over L2 131
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats Mintonette Sports - m.11, 2-1
-
Griffin 15 Black wins 2-0 over L2 153
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake 3 Flight Academy - 14s 0
-
MVP 15-1 defeats Renny 15 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 wins 2-1 over CEV Onyx 18-3
-
It's a wash between Elevation 16 Goller and GCVC 16 Silver
-
ROCKC 15-2 defeats Unified 15-2, 3-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 defeats Five1 14-Black, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony 2 AVC CLE 15 Red 0
-
Summit 14 Blue Elite 2 Renaissance 14 Red 0
-
Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS 2 G13-HSHOT1-OV 0
-
OPVC 12 Habermehl wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 11 Red
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite defeats Five1 18-Black, 2-0
-
CEV 16U Blue 2 Vanguard 16 Silver Herm 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.81 defeats AVC CLE 17 Red, 2-1
-
Xtreme 12U BabySeals wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 11 White
-
OPVC 15 Ricketts 2 Griffin 15 Black 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 GCVC 17 Silver 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 defeats AVC CLE 16 Red, 2-0
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams wins 2-0 over Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS
-
Cinci Attack 16 Red wins 1-0 over PEVA Boys 16 Elite
-
PVC Sandlot 16-Blue defeats PEVA Boys 15 Elite, 3-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 17 White
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red wins 1-0 over Cinci Attack 18 Red
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black 2 premier 15 trabuco 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 defeats OPVC 15 Ricketts, 3-1
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver defeats CEV Sapphire 15-1, 2-0
-
Cincy Elite 14-1 defeats Vanguard 14 Silver Dhume, 2-0
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West 2 Pgh Elite 18 Premier 1
-
Renaissance 15 White 2 Mintonette Sports - m.58 1
-
OPVC 17 Friday 2 TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 0
-
L2 153 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 White
-
Hurricanes Cat 5 Gurj defeats Vanguard 16 Silver Herm, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.45 wins 2-0 over Renny 14 Red Cranberry
-
AVC CLE 13 Red defeats Mintonette Sports - m.31, 1-0
-
p25 17s wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G
-
GalaxyVC Stars 16-S 2 Renaissance 16 White 1
-
Steel City 16 Black 2 PVC Sandlot 16 - White 0
-
Steel City 18 Black wins 2-1 over Cinci Attack 17 Gold
-
Flight Academy - 14s wins 2-0 over Cincy Elite 14-1
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake wins 2-0 over Club M m.41
-
OPVC 17 Friday defeats L2 173, 2-0
-
Unified 17-1 2 Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 defeats Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 2 Renaissance 14 Red 1
-
Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 3 CEV Sapphire 15-1 0
-
PEVA Boys 16 Elite defeats Vanguard 16 Silver Herm, 2-0
-
L2 172 wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 17 Black
-
AVC CLE 14 Red wins 2-0 over ROCKC 14-1
-
Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 defeats Renny 15 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Five1 15-Blue defeats ROCKC 15-3, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.64, 2-0
-
Summit 17/18 Blue Elite defeats Renaissance 18 Red, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 5 Gurj defeats Premier 16 Boys, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Select defeats OPVC 16 Weaver, 3-0
-
OPVC 16 Weinhiemer 2 BFirst 16-1 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 72 defeats Five1 17-Blue, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 15 White
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over GCVC 16 Silver
-
Five1 12-Black wins 2-0 over OPVC 12 Habermehl
-
L2 161 wins 2-0 over Elevation 16 Renfro
-
Mintonette Sports - m.65 defeats Renaissance 16 White, 2-0
-
Pgh Elite 18 Premier wins 2-1 over Five1 18-Blue
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver 2 Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 0
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Select 2 Elevation 16 Goller 0
-
Pgh Elite 13 Premier wins 2-0 over GCVC 13 Silver
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 wins 2-0 over ForceVC 14-1
-
Phoenix 13 Silver-Kent 2 Vanguard 14 Silver Dhume 1
-
Elevation 14 Jess 2 Pgh Elite 14 Premier 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 72 wins 3-0 over GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G
-
Things end all tied up between AVC CLE 13 Red and Elevation 13 Collins
-
Vanguard 14 Gold Kuebler wins 3-0 over Phoenix 13 Silver-Kent
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 defeats GCVC 16 Blue, 2-1
-
Steel City 18 Black wins 2-0 over PEVA Boys 17 Elite
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 2 Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.64, 1-0
-
Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS wins 3-1 over ROCKC 14-1
-
Cinci Attack 16 Gold wins 2-0 over PEVA Boys 15 Elite
-
Elevation 17 Conner defeats Renny 17 Red Armstrong, 2-1
-
L2 153 2 Mintonette Sports - m.56 0
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 3 Adidas KIVA 18 Black 0
-
REDLINE 18 BLACK BOYS 2 Vanguard 18 Silver Byrd 0
-
Elevation 12 Jada wins 2-0 over Five1 12-Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.73 wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G
-
Circle City 17 Purple defeats Summit 17Blue Elite, 2-1
-
Tribe 17N Kidder defeats 604 Volleyball - 17U, 2-0
-
Cincy Elite 14-1 2 Adidas KIVA 14B Red 0
-
Elevation 17 Cabo wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.71
-
SMASH Raiders Nitro 2 BFirst 16-2 0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black defeats Renaissance 17 Gray, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.55 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black defeats SPIRIT VBC 18-1, 3-0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 11 White
-
MVA - Rise Academy 72 2 Renaissance 17 Gray 0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite wins 3-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.63
-
ROCKC 15-2 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.55, 3-0
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 defeats Renny 17 Red Armstrong, 2-0
-
L2 152 wins 3-0 over Renny 15 White Cranberry
-
AVC CLE 16 Red 3 SPVB 16 Elite 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 FIve1 16-Blue 1
-
OPVC 16 Weinhiemer wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.63
-
Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS defeats MVA - Rise Academy 51, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between GCVC 14 Silver and Mintonette Sports - m.45
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red wins 2-0 over Vanguard 18 Silver Geise
-
SMASH Raiders Nitro wins 2-1 over Xtreme Sweet 16s
-
AVC CLE 14 Red wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Black
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier wins 2-1 over Boss CLE 17-1
-
MVA - Rise Academy 61 2 AVC CLE 16 White 0
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 defeats BFirst 16-2, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 18-1 defeats GCVC 17 Silver, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 51 wins 2-1 over ROCKC 15-1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 2 Empowered 17 Elite Black 0
-
p25 17s 2 L2 173 1
-
Five1 15-Black wins 2-1 over L2 151
-
Elevation 17 Cabo defeats Tribe 17N Kidder, 2-0
-
Renaissance 16 Red 2 GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Red
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 wins 2-1 over L2 153
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Black wins 2-0 over Five1 18-Blue
-
Boss CLE 14-2 wins 2-1 over ForceVC 14-1
-
Renny 14 Red Cranberry 3 Renny 14 White Cranberry 0
-
ROCKC 15-1 defeats Renaissance 15 Black, 3-0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite defeats Mintonette Sports - m.65, 2-0
-
SPVB 16 Elite defeats Renaissance 16 Black, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Haley defeats L2 152, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Courtney 2 L2 141 1
-
Pgh Elite 16 Premier 2 Adidas KIVA 16 Silver 0
-
Premier 16 Boys defeats Cinci Attack 15 Gold, 2-1
-
Elevation 14 Jess wins 2-0 over Summit 14 Blue Elite
-
L2 132 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.35, 2-0
-
MVP 15-1 wins 2-0 over Unified 15-3
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Black
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami 2 L2 171 0
-
Cinci Attack 16 Red 2 PVC Sandlot 16 - White 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 61 defeats Renaissance 16 Black, 3-0
-
Elevation 13 Omar defeats Mintonette Sports - m.36, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS and Mintonette Sports - m.11
-
Five1 15-Blue 2 GCVC 15 Silver 1
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier 2 GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G 0
-
Steel City 17 Black 2 Vanguard 17 Silver Saket 0
-
Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS defeats ForceVC 14-1, 2-1
-
Cinci Attack 15 Gold defeats Vanguard 16 Silver Miller, 2-0
-
OPVC 12 Habermehl wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 11 Red
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS defeats Five1 16-Black, 2-0
-
Phoenix 14 Silver-O'Conne wins 2-1 over Club M m.41
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 Black
-
Premier 13 Spree wins 2-0 over Summit 13 Blue Elite
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 2 Adidas KIVA 16 Silver 1
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite 2 L2 132 0
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 wins 3-1 over Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS East
-
Vanguard 14 Gold Kuebler 2 Phoenix 13 Silver-Kent 0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 12 Red
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black 2 SKY Elite 15 Gold 0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver wins 2-0 over Xtreme 15U MonStars
-
AVC CLE 14 Red wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.41
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black defeats Renny 16 Red Armstrong, 3-0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite 1 Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
SPVB 14 Elite defeats ForceVC 14-1, 2-0
-
L2 163 wins 2-0 over Renny 16 White Cranberry
-
Things end all tied up between Premier 13 Spree and Pgh Elite 13 Premier
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 3-0 over L2 132
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 defeats Five1 15-Blue, 3-1
-
AVC CLE 11 Red wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.11
-
SKY Elite 16 White wins 2-1 over Renaissance 16 White
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Renny 16 Red Armstrong
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 defeats Tribe 17N Kidder, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Jess defeats Premier 14 Tokidoki, 2-0
-
Roch PaceBootlegger18 defeats Pakmen 17U Gold, 2-1
-
Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks defeats Phoenix 18 Silver-Dougall, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Goller 2 L2 161 0
-
It's a wash between Club M m.41 and Phoenix 13 Silver-Kent
-
Roch PaceBootlegger18 2 Cinci Attack 18 Red 0
-
SPVB 15 Elite defeats ROCKC 15-1, 2-1
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity wins 2-0 over Summit 18 Blue Elite
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 wins 2-1 over OPVC 16 Weinhiemer
-
ECV 15.3 A wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 Gray
-
Summit 14 Blue Elite defeats Elevation 14 OC, 2-0
-
614 VBC 16-1 2 PEVA Boys 15 Elite 0
-
Elevation 12 Jada 2 AVC CLE 11 Red 0
-
CEV 16U Blue defeats Club M m.61, 3-0
-
A2 14 Red defeats Phoenix 14 Silver-O'Conne, 1-0
-
Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 2 p25 15s 1
-
Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 1 Empowered 17 Elite Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 and Empowered 17 Elite Black
-
Unified 16-1 defeats Renny 16 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Cinci Attack 15 Gold defeats Phoenix 16 Silver-Kanzig, 2-1
-
Pgh Elite 15 Premier 2 Renaissance 15 Red 0
-
Vanguard 14 Gold Kuebler wins 2-1 over Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black wins 2-0 over TopSpin Cincinnati 15-1
-
ECV 15.3 A wins 2-0 over BFirst 15-1
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 defeats Renaissance 16 White, 2-0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 15-1 2 Renaissance 15 White 0
-
Roch PaceBootlegger18 defeats Phoenix 17 Silver-Maia, 3-0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black 2 Cincy Crush 17-1 0
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity 3 Tribe 17N Kidder 0
-
Vanguard 14 Gold Kuebler 2 Flight Academy - 14s 1
-
Summit 17Blue Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.71 0
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over Tribe 17N Kidder
-
BFirst 16-1 wins 2-0 over p25 16s
-
OPVC 13 Hart wins 2-0 over p25 13s
-
G13-HSHOT1-OV defeats DG Warriors 13E - Gold, 1-0
-
SPVB 16 Elite wins 3-0 over L2 161
-
PVC Sandlot 16 - White defeats Vanguard 16 Silver Miller, 2-0
-
Roch PaceBootlegger18 wins 2-0 over Cinci Attack 18 Gold
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Silver defeats Renaissance 16 Red, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 defeats L2 132, 2-1
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite 2 Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 0
-
Renaissance 15 Red 2 Mintonette Sports - m.56 0
-
Elevation 12 Berg defeats Elevation 12 Cameron, 2-0
-
OPVC 12 Armbruster 2 Mintonette Sports - m.21 0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 p25 12s 0
-
Premier 18 Boys defeats Phoenix 18 Silver-Dougall, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 MVA - Rise Academy 61 0
-
It's a wash between Boss CLE 13-1 and Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS
-
OPVC 17 Day wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Black
-
A2 18 Cardinal wins 4-0 over Vanguard 18 Silver Byrd
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams defeats AVC CLE 11 White, 2-0
-
SKY Elite 17 Gold defeats Renaissance 17 Gray, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black 3 Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 0
-
Elevation 12 Jada wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.23
-
Elevation 17 Cabo defeats SMASH Raiders Velocity, 3-1
-
Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.53
-
Xtreme 12U BabySeals defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
Steel City 17 Black defeats Premier 18 Boys, 2-0
-
It's a wash between PEVA Boys 17 Elite and Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats NKYVC 18-2 TIDE, 2-0
-
Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks wins 1-0 over PEVA Boys 17 Elite
-
Circle City 17 Purple 2 Unified 17-1 0
-
Steel City 17 Black 2 Phoenix 18 Silver-Dougall 0
-
OPVC 18 Gill wins 2-1 over CEV Sapphire 18-1
-
Five1 13-Black 3 p25 13s 0
-
SCBandits 17-1 defeats Empowered 17 Elite Black, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 2 Renaissance 14 Red 0
-
Elevation 17 Cabo 2 GCVC 17 Silver 0
-
Pgh Elite 18 Premier 2 CinciVB Acad 18-Black 0
-
PVC Sandlot 16 - White wins 2-1 over 614 VBC 16-1
-
Club M m.41 wins 3-0 over Cincy Elite 14-1
-
Things end all tied up between Renny 18 Red Cranberry and CinciVB Acad 18-Black
-
Five1 15-Blue 2 Elevation 15 Haley 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Premier 16 Boys wins 3-1 over Club M m.61
-
It's a wash between Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS and L2 131
-
Pakmen 17U Gold defeats Cinci Attack 18 Red, 3-1
-
Preds 18U Girls Strive wins 2-1 over MVA - Rise Academy 81
-
Five1 15-Black 2 ROCKC 15-1 1
-
GCVC 13 Silver wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.34
-
Five1 17-Blue 2 Renny 17 Red Cranberry 1
-
CEV 16U Blue defeats PEVA Boys 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.34 2 SKY Elite 13 Black 0
-
ROCKC 15-2 defeats Adidas KIVA 15 Black, 2-0
-
L2 153 2 BFirst 15-1 1
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's 2 Renny 18 Red Cranberry 1
-
Premier 15 Trabuco defeats Pgh Elite 15 Premier, 2-0
-
Durham Rebels Alliance defeats Mintonette Sports - m.46, 2-0
-
OPVC 13 Hart 2 Premier 13 Spree 1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS wins 1-0 over Circle City 17 Purple
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's 2 Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West 1
-
Pgh Elite 15 Premier defeats Unified 15-3, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 72 wins 2-0 over SKY Elite 17 Gold
-
AVC CLE 15 White 2 L2 151 1
-
SKY Elite 16 White wins 2-0 over Unified 16-2
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.42, 2-0
-
Pakmen 17U Gold 2 PEVA Boys 17 Elite 0
-
Steel City 16 Black 2 Hurricanes Cat 5 Gurj 0
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity defeats Circle City 17 Purple, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.56
-
G13-HSHOT1-OV wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS
-
Cincy Elite 14-1 2 Vanguard 14 Silver Dhume 0
-
Elevation 13 Collins 2 Boss CLE 13-1 0
-
OPVC 12 Habermehl 2 GCVC 12 Silver 0
-
It's a wash between AVC CLE 12 Red and Mintonette Sports - m.22
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 1 Renny 16 Red Armstrong 0
-
OPVC 14 Hubbell wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite defeats OPVC 16 Bohland, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 S J defeats Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 wins 2-0 over Summit 17/18 Blue Elite
-
Tribe 17N Kidder defeats GCVC 17 Silver, 2-0
-
NorthU 18-1 2 Vanguard 17 Silver Saket 0
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 2 Renaissance 14 Black 0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1 2 Unified 16-2 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 defeats Five1 18-Blue, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 defeats Xtreme Crazy 18's, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black wins 3-0 over CinciVB Acad 18-Black
-
Vanguard 18 Silver Geise wins 2-1 over ECV BOYS 18.1
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 White
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G
-
It's a wash between OPVC 13 Suttles and L2 131
-
L2 141 2 ROCKC 14-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 16 White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 wins 2-0 over Renny 14 White Cranberry
-
Elevation 14 Courtney wins 2-0 over Renaissance 14 Black
-
BFirst 16-1 2 p25 16s 1
-
Xtreme 13U Bratz defeats SKY Elite 13 Black, 2-0
-
REDLINE 18 BLACK BOYS 2 PEVA Boys 17 Premier 1
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier 2 OPVC 17 Friday 0
-
18N Lightning 2 Pgh Elite 18 Premier 1
-
SCBandits 17-1 wins 1-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 71
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 2 BFirst 15-1 0
-
Renny 18 Red Cranberry wins 2-1 over Five1 18-Blue
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 2 OPVC 14 Hubbell 1
-
Boss CLE 17-1 wins 2-0 over Five1 17.2-Black
-
Unified 15-3 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.58, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.52
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black defeats Elevation 16 Amy, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black 1 Adidas KIVA 15 Silver 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 AVC CLE 16 Red 0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 16 Silver
-
PEVA Boys 16 Elite defeats CEV 16U Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West 2 renaissance 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black 2 Summit 17/18 Blue Elite 0
-
Premier 14 Tokidoki defeats Durham Rebels Alliance, 2-0
-
Renaissance 15 Red defeats Adidas KIVA 15 Silver, 3-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 wins 2-0 over Premier 14 Tokidoki
-
Cinci Attack 16 Gold 2 Steel City 16 Black 0
-
Xtreme 12U BabySeals wins 2-0 over p25 12s
-
Pgh Elite 13 Premier defeats SKY Elite 13 Black, 2-0
-
Unified 15-3 defeats Renny 15 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
PVC Sandlot 18-Blue defeats Vanguard 18 Silver Geise, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.73 wins 2-1 over L2 173
-
GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B defeats GalaxyVC Stars 16-S, 3-0
-
Cinci Attack 18 Red defeats Steel City 17 Black, 2-0
-
OPVC 16 Weinhiemer wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 16 Black 2024
-
MVA - Rise Academy 41 wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 14 White
-
Preds 18U Girls Strive 2 Five1 17.1-Black 0
-
NorthU 18-1 defeats Premier 18 Boys, 2-0
-
Five1 14-Black defeats OPVC 14 Hubbell, 3-1
-
Boss CLE 17-1 2 OPVC 17 Friday 0
-
Pgh Elite 16 Premier defeats p25 16s, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Vanguard 18 Silver Byrd wins 2-1 over Phoenix 17 Silver-Maia
-
Club M m.41 wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 14B Red
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black 2 Xtreme Mean 17's 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 Cincy Crush 18-1 1
-
MVP 15-1 2 Pgh Elite 15 Premier 1
-
Elevation 17 Conner wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 17-2
-
Things end all tied up between Pgh Elite 16 Premier and Dead Frog 16 Black 2024
-
FIve1 16-Blue wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 16-1
-
ECV BOYS 18.1 2 Vanguard 17 Silver Saket 1
-
OPVC 17 Friday 3 Cincy Crush 17-1 0
-
p25 17s defeats L2 173, 1-0
-
OPVC 16 Bohland 2 Renaissance 16 Red 0
-
Renaissance 17 Red 2 L2 173 0
-
OPVC 18 Gill wins 2-0 over CEV Sapphire 18-1
-
Premier 18 Boys 2 Vanguard 17 Silver Saket 0
-
ECV 15.3 A wins 2-0 over Unified 15-2
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black 2 CEV Sapphire 15-1 0
-
AVC CLE 16 Red defeats NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 2 L2 132 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 2 p25 14s 0
-
Xtreme 13U Bratz defeats Mintonette Sports - m.36, 2-1
-
Renny 17 Red Cranberry 2 CEV Diamond 17-2 0
-
OPVC 17 Friday 2 Adidas KIVA 17 Black 1
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats Xtreme 13U Bratz, 2-1
-
Club M m.41 2 Vanguard 14 Gold Kuebler 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS East
-
Renny 17 Red Armstrong 2 Five1 17-Blue 0
-
Elevation 14 Jess 2 Five1 14-Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between Summit 14 Blue Elite and Elevation 14 OC
-
Things end all tied up between Elevation 16 Amy and Cincy Crush 16-1
-
Pgh Elite 14 Premier wins 3-0 over Durham Rebels Alliance
-
Cinci Attack 18 Gold defeats REDLINE 18 BLACK BOYS, 2-0
-
FIve1 16-Blue defeats Renny 16 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black defeats L2 153, 3-0
-
L2 142 defeats Renny 14 Red Cranberry, 3-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.65
-
Pakmen 17U Gold defeats Steel City 17 Black, 2-1
Highlights
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams defeats Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.32
-
AVC CLE 11 White wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.11
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black 2 CEV Sapphire 15-1 0
-
Summit 15 Blue Elite 2 BFirst 15-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats L2 142, 2-0
-
Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk 2 CEV 16U Blue 0
-
Unified 15-3 defeats Renny 15 Red Cranberry, 3-0
-
Cinci Attack 16 Gold wins 2-0 over PEVA Boys 15 Elite
-
Elevation 12 Jada wins 2-0 over Five1 12-Black
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 Mintonette Sports - m.62 0
-
L2 161 defeats AVC CLE 16 White, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake defeats Vanguard 14 Silver Dhume, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 Omar 2 GCVC 13 Silver 0
-
Summit 14 Blue Elite 2 Renaissance 14 Red 0
-
Premier 14 Tokidoki defeats Pgh Elite 14 Premier, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Five1 13-Black 3 p25 13s 0
-
GCVC 14 Silver 2 Five1 14-Blue 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 12 White
-
It's a wash between Renny 14 Red Cranberry and OPVC 14 Beams
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats Xtreme 13U Bratz, 2-1
-
Pgh Elite 13 Premier defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 2 ROCKC 14-2 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 wins 2-0 over ECV 15.3 A
-
Steel City 16 Black 2 614 VBC 16-1 0
-
AVC CLE 13 Red defeats Mintonette Sports - m.31, 1-0
-
AVC CLE 13 White 2 DG Warriors 13E - Gold 1
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats Mintonette Sports - m.11, 2-1
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-0
-
p25 15s defeats Mintonette Sports - m.57, 2-0
-
L2 152 wins 3-0 over Renny 15 White Cranberry
-
OPVC 15 Henry wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 Gray
-
SKY Elite 15 Gold defeats L2 153, 2-1
-
Pgh Elite 15 Premier wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.58
-
Griffin 15 Black defeats Unified 15-2, 2-0
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
ROCKC 15-3 wins 2-1 over Elevation 15 Haley
-
Vanguard 16 Silver Herm wins 2-0 over Club M m.61
-
MVP 15-1 wins 2-0 over Unified 15-3
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS defeats Mintonette Sports - m.22, 2-0
-
PEVA Boys 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Phoenix 16 Silver-Kanzig
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.56
-
G13-HSHOT1-OV wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami defeats GCVC 16 Silver, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.45 defeats Elevation 14 Jess, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Goller defeats AVC CLE 16 White, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Renfro 2 Five1 16-Black 0
-
L2 132 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.36, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 61 defeats Renaissance 16 Black, 3-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 Xtreme 12U BabySeals 0
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Select defeats OPVC 16 Weaver, 3-0
-
Cincy Elite 14-1 2 Vanguard 14 Silver Dhume 0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Elevation 12 Cameron
-
Adidas KIVA 14B Red wins 2-1 over Phoenix 13 Silver-Kent
-
p25 14s wins 2-1 over Elevation 14 OC
-
OPVC 12 Armbruster 2 ROCKC 12-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 defeats Renny 14 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil 2 Vanguard 16 Silver Miller 0
-
Durham Rebels Alliance wins 3-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.46
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats Renny 14 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 Collins 2 Boss CLE 13-1 0
-
Hurricanes Cat 5 Gurj defeats Premier 16 Boys, 2-0
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite 2 SKY Elite 13 Black 0
-
ROCKC 13 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 0
-
Xtreme 15U MonStars defeats Mintonette Sports - m.56, 1-0
-
AVC CLE 11 Red defeats GCVC 12 Silver, 2-1
-
Cinci Attack 16 Gold defeats Vanguard 16 Silver Herm, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 defeats OPVC 13 Hart, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black 2 SKY Elite 15 Gold 0
-
p25 15s wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 White
-
ROCKC 15-2 defeats Unified 15-2, 3-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 2 BFirst 15-1 0
-
Elevation 15 Haley defeats GCVC 15 Silver, 2-0
-
L2 152 wins 2-0 over gc vbc 15-2
-
Elevation 14 Jess 2 Five1 14-Blue 0
-
OPVC 15 Henry 2 Mintonette Sports - m.54 1
-
Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk wins 2-0 over PEVA Boys 16 Elite
-
Pgh Elite 14 Premier wins 3-0 over Durham Rebels Alliance
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 13 White
-
Five1 12-Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.23 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 wins 2-0 over Elevation 16 Renfro
-
SPVB 16 Elite defeats OPVC 16 Weaver, 2-0
-
p25 14s 2 Renaissance 14 Red 0
-
Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil defeats Cinci Attack 15 Gold, 3-0
-
614 VBC 16-1 defeats Premier 16 Boys, 2-0
-
ROCKC 13-1 wins 2-1 over Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-0 over OPVC 12 Armbruster
-
L2 132 wins 2-0 over GCVC 13 Silver
-
Club M m.41 wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 14B Red
-
A2 14 Red wins 2-1 over Phoenix 14 Silver-O'Conne
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 3 ROCKC 14-2 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 wins 2-0 over Xtreme 13U Bratz
-
Renny 15 Red Cranberry wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.58
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 15-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.57, 2-0
-
Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake defeats Flight Academy - 14s, 2-1
-
OPVC 15 Ricketts 2 Griffin 15 Black 0
-
Pgh Elite 15 Premier defeats Unified 15-3, 2-0
-
Summit 15 Blue Elite defeats ECV 15.3 A, 3-0
-
AVC CLE 11 White 2 p25 12s 0
-
Premier 15 Trabuco defeats Renaissance 15 Gray, 2-0
-
L2 142 wins 2-1 over OPVC 14 Beams
-
Five1 15-Blue defeats ROCKC 15-3, 2-0
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 16 White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 defeats Boss CLE 13-1, 2-1
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams 2 Mintonette Sports - m.11 0
-
L2 161 2 GCVC 16 Silver 0
-
Cinci Attack 16 Red defeats A2 15 Red, 3-0
-
Renaissance 15 Red defeats Adidas KIVA 15 Silver, 3-0
-
OPVC 12 Habermehl wins 2-0 over Premier 12 Aztek
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 wins 2-1 over L2 153
-
OPVC 13 Hart defeats ROCKC 13-2, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 MVA - Rise Academy 61 0
-
PVC Sandlot 16-Blue 2 Vanguard 16 Silver Miller 0
-
PEVA Boys 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Club M m.61
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS defeats Five1 16-Black, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 16 Red defeats MAVA Adidas 16-Select, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 defeats Renny 15 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 defeats Five1 13-Black, 2-0
-
CEV 16U Blue 2 Phoenix 16 Silver-Kanzig 0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over DG Warriors 13E - Gold
-
It's a wash between Premier 14 Tokidoki and Mintonette Sports - m.46
-
Elevation 13 Omar defeats Mintonette Sports - m.36, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 wins 3-0 over Renny 14 White Cranberry
-
Summit 14 Blue Elite defeats Elevation 14 OC, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 Collins defeats AVC CLE 13 Red, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
Steel City 16 Black 2 Hurricanes Cat 5 Gurj 0
-
Vanguard 14 Gold Kuebler wins 3-0 over Phoenix 13 Silver-Kent
-
ECV 15.3 A wins 2-0 over BFirst 15-1
-
Elevation 13 S J wins 2-0 over G13-HSHOT1-OV
-
Elevation 12 Jada defeats Xtreme 12U BabySeals, 2-0
-
ECV 15.3 A wins 1-0 over BFirst 15-1
-
Xtreme 13U Bratz defeats SKY Elite 13 Black, 2-0
-
ROCKC 15-3 defeats GCVC 15 Silver, 2-1
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 11 White
-
Cinci Attack 16 Gold wins 2-0 over Club M m.61
-
OPVC 12 Habermehl 2 GCVC 12 Silver 0
-
MVP 15-1 defeats Renny 15 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.11 defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.57 defeats Renaissance 15 White, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black defeats L2 153, 3-0
-
Elevation 12 Cameron 2 AVC CLE 12 White 1
-
Unified 15-3 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.58, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Goller 2 L2 161 0
-
Cincy Elite 14-1 2 Hurricanes Cat 4 Blake 1
-
gc vbc 15-2 defeats Renny 15 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 2 Renaissance 15 Gray 0
-
AVC CLE 16 White wins 2-0 over GCVC 16 Silver
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver wins 2-0 over Xtreme 15U MonStars
-
A2 14 Red wins 2-1 over PEVA Boys 14 Elite
-
GCVC 15 Silver wins 1-0 over ROCKC 15-3
-
Elevation 14 OC 2 Renaissance 14 Red 0
-
ROCKC 14-2 defeats Renny 14 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 defeats Five1 16-Black, 2-0
-
Roch PaceBootleggr16 Blk wins 2-0 over Phoenix 16 Silver-Kanzig
-
GCVC 13 Silver defeats Mintonette Sports - m.36, 2-0
-
Unified 15-2 wins 2-1 over OPVC 15 Ricketts
-
Boss CLE 13-1 wins 2-1 over OPVC 13 Suttles
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 2 OPVC 14 Beams 1
-
Pgh Elite 14 Premier defeats Mintonette Sports - m.46, 2-0
-
614 VBC 16-1 wins 1-0 over Hurricanes Cat 5 Gurj
-
Elevation 13 Collins wins 2-0 over L2 131
-
SPVB 16 Elite wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 16-Select
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 defeats ROCKC 12-1, 3-0
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 3-1 over MVA - Rise Academy 61
-
ROCKC 13-1 wins 2-0 over G13-HSHOT1-OV
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 0
-
Cinci Attack 15 Gold 3 Vanguard 16 Silver Miller 0
-
ROCKC 13-2 wins 3-0 over p25 13s
-
Five1 12-Black wins 2-0 over Xtreme 12U BabySeals
-
A2 15 Red wins 2-1 over PVC Sandlot 16 - White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 wins 2-0 over DG Warriors 13E - Gold
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 wins 2-1 over Pgh Elite 13 Premier
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 3-0 over L2 132
-
Vanguard 14 Gold Kuebler wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 14B Red
-
Cinci Attack 16 Red 4 PVC Sandlot 16 - White 0
-
Flight Academy - 14s defeats Vanguard 14 Silver Dhume, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 Elevation 16 Renfro 0
-
MVP 15-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.58, 2-0
-
L2 152 3 Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 0
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.33 1
-
Renaissance 15 Red 2 Mintonette Sports - m.56 0
-
ROCKC 15-2 wins 2-0 over Griffin 15 Black
-
Premier 15 Trabuco wins 2-1 over OPVC 15 Henry
-
Pgh Elite 15 Premier 2 Renny 15 Red Cranberry 0
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami defeats L2 161, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 14-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.44, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 p25 12s 0
-
Elevation 16 Goller wins 2-0 over GCVC 16 Silver
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS defeats AVC CLE 13 White, 2-0
-
PEVA Boys 16 Elite defeats CEV 16U Blue, 2-0
-
Summit 15 Blue Elite wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.55
-
p25 15s 2 TopSpin Cincinnati 15-1 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 wins 3-0 over Renaissance 16 Black
-
Premier 14 Tokidoki defeats Durham Rebels Alliance, 2-0
-
L2 142 defeats Renny 14 Red Cranberry, 3-0
-
Elevation 12 Jada wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.23
-
Five1 15-Blue 2 Elevation 15 Haley 0
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams defeats AVC CLE 11 White, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 15-1 defeats SKY Elite 15 Gold, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 3 ROCKC 12-1 0
-
AVC CLE 16 Red 2 OPVC 16 Weaver 0
-
Five1 13-Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 0
-
Elevation 13 S J defeats Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Steel City 16 Black wins 2-0 over Premier 16 Boys
-
PVC Sandlot 16-Blue 2 Hurricanes Cat 6 Phil 1
-
Elevation 12 Berg defeats Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 13 Red wins 2-0 over L2 131
-
Cinci Attack 16 Red 2 PVC Sandlot 16 - White 0
-
AVC CLE 11 Red 2 Premier 12 Aztek 1
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 2 AVC CLE 14 Red 0
-
OPVC 12 Armbruster 2 AVC CLE 12 White 1
-
Premier 13 Spree 2 Mintonette Sports - m.34 0
-
OPVC 13 Hart wins 2-0 over p25 13s
-
Circle City 17 Purple 2 Unified 17-1 0
-
Elevation 17 Conner wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 17-2
-
Boss CLE 14-1 defeats Elevation 14 Courtney, 2-0
-
Five1 17.2-Black wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-1
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity 2 GCVC 17 Silver 0
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 2 Renaissance 15 Black 0
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red wins 2-0 over Vanguard 18 Silver Geise
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE wins 3-0 over Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS East
-
Cinci Attack 18 Gold defeats REDLINE 18 BLACK BOYS, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 14-1
-
Elevation 14 Molly 2 ForceVC 14-1 0
-
SCBandits 17-1 wins 1-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 71
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 wins 2-0 over SKY Elite 17 Gold
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS
-
Renaissance 17 Red defeats Boss CLE 17-1, 2-1
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 defeats Pgh Elite 18 Premier, 2-0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1 2 Unified 16-2 0
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Black
-
Xtreme Sweet 16s wins 2-1 over Summit 16 Blue Elite
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami defeats SPVB 14 Elite, 2-0
-
L2 172 2 Mintonette Sports - m.73 0
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami defeats MVA - Rise Academy 81, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 defeats SPIRIT VBC 16-1, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 14 Red wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.41
-
Cinci Attack 18 Red defeats Steel City 17 Black, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 17 Red 2 L2 171 0
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier 2 CEV Sapphire 17-1 0
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats AVC CLE 17 White, 2-0
-
Renaissance 18 Red 2 CinciVB Acad 18-Black 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 defeats Five1 18-Blue, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black 3 Cincy Crush 16-1 0
-
OPVC 16 Weinhiemer wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 16 Black 2024
-
Five1 15-Black wins 2-1 over L2 151
-
Renny 17 Red Armstrong 2 Five1 17-Blue 0
-
p25 16s defeats Renaissance 16 Red, 2-0
-
p25 17s 2 Renaissance 17 Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between SCBandits 17-1 and MVA - Rise Academy 71
-
Elevation 16 Amy defeats Unified 16-1, 2-0
-
Summit 17Blue Elite defeats Preds 17U Girls Momentum, 3-0
-
A2 18 Cardinal defeats Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks, 2-0
-
NorthU 18-1 defeats Premier 18 Boys, 2-0
-
CEV Onyx 18-3 defeats Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
OPVC 17 Friday defeats L2 173, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 15 White
-
MVA - Rise Academy 51 wins 2-0 over Elevation 15 Chicas
-
Boss CLE 14-2 2 Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS 0
-
ECV BOYS 18.1 defeats PEVA Boys 17 Premier, 2-0
-
18N Lightning 2 Renny 18 Red Cranberry 0
-
L2 141 2 ROCKC 14-1 0
-
PVC Sandlot 17-Blue defeats Vanguard 18 Silver Byrd, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 defeats OPVC 16 Bohland, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 41 wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 14 White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.65 defeats Renaissance 16 White, 2-0
-
Renaissance 17 White 2 Unified 17-2 0
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over Tribe 17N Kidder
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black defeats Renaissance 17 Gray, 2-0
-
Pakmen 17U Gold 2 Phoenix 18 Silver-Dougall 0
-
Elevation 17 Cabo defeats SMASH Raiders Velocity, 3-1
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black 2 Xtreme Mean 17's 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 72 wins 3-0 over GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G
-
Preds 18U Girls Strive 2 Five1 17.1-Black 0
-
Empowered 17 Elite Black 2 Cincy Crush 18-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 defeats Renaissance 14 Black, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.72
-
Summit 17/18 Blue Elite wins 3-0 over Xtreme Crazy 18's
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 2 ROCKC 15-1 1
-
Five1 18-Black 2 604 Volleyball - 17U 0
-
SMASH Raiders Nitro 2 BFirst 16-2 0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.64
-
SKY Elite 16 White defeats Renny 16 Red Armstrong, 2-0
-
L2 163 wins 2-0 over Renny 16 White Cranberry
-
Renny 16 Red Cranberry defeats GalaxyVC Stars 16-S, 2-0
-
PVC Sandlot 18-Blue wins 2-0 over Vanguard 17 Silver Saket
-
Five1 14-Black defeats OPVC 14 Hubbell, 3-1
-
Renny 17 Red Armstrong wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 17-2
-
OPVC 15 Ostendorf wins 2-0 over Unified 15-1
-
Five1 17.2-Black wins 2-0 over p25 17s
-
AVC CLE 15 Red wins 2-0 over NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami
-
OPVC 17 Day 2 Summit 17Blue Elite 0
-
SPVB 15 Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.52 0
-
AVC CLE 17 White wins 3-0 over Empowered 17 Elite Black
-
Pgh Elite 16 Premier 2 Adidas KIVA 16 Silver 0
-
Elevation 15 Chicas wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS
-
BFirst 16-1 defeats GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Courtney defeats ROCKC 14-1, 2-0
-
OPVC 17 Friday wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 Red
-
Vanguard 18 Silver Geise 3 PEVA Boys 17 Premier 1
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 defeats Renaissance 16 White, 2-0
-
Renaissance 17 White 2 SKY Elite 17 Gold 0
-
Cinci Attack 17 Gold defeats Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.73 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 wins 2-0 over Xtreme Sweet 16s
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS East defeats 18N Lightning, 3-1
-
Unified 17-1 2 Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 1
-
Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS defeats ForceVC 14-1, 2-1
-
Renaissance 17 Black wins 2-1 over MVA - Rise Academy 71
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 2 MVA - Rise Academy 41 0
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier wins 3-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 72
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats Unified 16-2, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 defeats Xtreme Crazy 18's, 2-0
-
L2 171 2 Mintonette Sports - m.72 0
-
Pakmen 17U Gold defeats Steel City 17 Black, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black wins 3-0 over CinciVB Acad 18-Black
-
GCVC 16 Blue 3 Renny 16 Red Cranberry 0
-
AVC CLE 14 Red wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Black
-
REDLINE 18 BLACK BOYS 2 PVC Sandlot 17-Blue 1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black defeats Renny 16 Red Armstrong, 3-0
-
OPVC 16 Weinhiemer defeats SMASH Raiders Nitro, 2-0
-
SPVB 14 Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.42 0
-
Renaissance 18 Black 3 Five1 17.1-Black 1
-
ROCKC 15-1 defeats Renaissance 15 Black, 3-0
-
Roch PaceBootlegger18 defeats Phoenix 17 Silver-Maia, 3-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 81 defeats Five1 18-Black, 3-1
-
PVC Sandlot 18-Blue wins 2-0 over Premier 18 Boys
-
AVC CLE 15 White wins 2-0 over OPVC 15 Ostendorf
-
Elevation 16 Amy wins 2-0 over L2 163
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami 2 Mintonette Sports - m.52 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 wins 2-0 over Preds 17U Girls Momentum
-
Elevation 17 Conner wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Blue
-
CEV Sapphire 18-1 2 Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West 0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats Renny 17 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red 2 ECV BOYS 18.1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 51
-
L2 172 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 Gray
-
Circle City 17 Purple wins 2-0 over CEV Onyx 18-3
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE 2 Renny 18 Red Cranberry 0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite defeats OPVC 16 Bohland, 2-0
-
PEVA Boys 17 Elite wins 3-0 over A2 18 Cardinal
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS defeats AVC CLE 14 White, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G
-
Boss CLE 17-1 defeats L2 173, 2-1
-
BFirst 16-1 wins 2-1 over Pgh Elite 16 Premier
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity defeats Summit 18 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats Cincy Crush 18-1, 2-0
-
Summit 17/18 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over Five1 18-Blue
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 wins 2-0 over Unified 17-2
-
Cinci Attack 18 Red defeats Phoenix 18 Silver-Dougall, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.81 2 SCBandits 17-1 0
-
Renaissance 18 Red defeats Xtreme Mean 17's, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 17 Red defeats Dead Frog 17 Black 2024, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 15 Red wins 2-0 over SPVB 15 Elite
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 3-0 over Boss CLE 14-2
-
Renaissance 16 Red 2 GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B 0
-
FIve1 16-Blue defeats GalaxyVC Stars 16-S, 2-0
-
Unified 16-1 defeats Renny 16 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.65 wins 2-1 over SPIRIT VBC 16-1
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 2 SKY Elite 16 White 0
-
Tribe 17N Kidder defeats GCVC 17 Silver, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 defeats BFirst 16-2, 2-0
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami defeats 604 Volleyball - 17U, 3-0
-
Cinci Attack 18 Gold wins 3-0 over Vanguard 18 Silver Byrd
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 2 Mintonette Sports - m.53 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 wins 2-0 over OPVC 14 Hubbell
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 2 Renaissance 14 Black 0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite wins 2-0 over TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1
-
NorthU 18-1 2 Vanguard 17 Silver Saket 0
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami 2 Preds 18U Girls Strive 0
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS defeats MVA - Rise Academy 51, 2-0
-
Steel City 18 Black defeats Phoenix 17 Silver-Maia, 3-0
-
Five1 17-Blue defeats CEV Diamond 17-2, 2-1
-
Five1 17.2-Black 2 Renny 17 Red Cranberry 0
-
L2 151 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.52, 3-1
-
OPVC 16 Bohland 2 Xtreme Sweet 16s 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 wins 2-0 over Summit 17/18 Blue Elite
-
Steel City 17 Black 2 Phoenix 18 Silver-Dougall 0
-
OPVC 17 Day defeats Preds 17U Girls Momentum, 2-1
-
Preds 18U Girls Strive defeats Renaissance 18 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS East defeats Renny 18 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
Pgh Elite 17 Premier 2 GalaxyVC Velocity 17-G 0
-
SMASH Raiders Velocity 3 Tribe 17N Kidder 0
-
REDLINE 18 BLACK BOYS 2 Vanguard 18 Silver Byrd 0
-
GCVC 16 Blue 2 GalaxyVC Stars 16-S 0
-
Legacy 18-3 ADIDAS West defeats Pgh Elite 18 Premier, 2-1
-
Renaissance 17 Red 2 L2 173 0
-
BFirst 16-1 wins 2-0 over p25 16s
-
Cinci Attack 17 Gold wins 2-0 over A2 18 Cardinal
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Black wins 2-0 over Xtreme Mean 17's
-
Elevation 14 Courtney 2 L2 141 1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Silver 2 GalaxyVC Meteors 16-B 0
-
SPVB 14 Elite defeats Renaissance 14 Black, 2-0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite 2 Unified 16-2 0
-
Elevation 17 Cabo 2 GCVC 17 Silver 0
-
Premier 18 Boys 2 Vanguard 17 Silver Saket 0
-
SPVB 15 Elite 2 Five1 15-Black 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.73 2 Renaissance 17 Gray 0
-
AVC CLE 17 White defeats Cincy Crush 18-1, 2-0
-
OPVC 16 Weinhiemer defeats BFirst 16-2, 2-0
-
Unified 17-2 defeats SKY Elite 17 Gold, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 81 2 604 Volleyball - 17U 0
-
SCBandits 17-1 defeats Renaissance 17 Black, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 14 Red wins 2-0 over OPVC 14 Hubbell
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 Black
-
AVC CLE 15 White defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 14 White wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 14-1
-
Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 defeats L2 171, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over SKY Elite 16 White
-
Boss CLE 14-2 wins 2-1 over ForceVC 14-1
-
Elevation 16 Amy defeats Renny 16 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
Unified 17-1 defeats CEV Onyx 18-3, 2-1
-
Vanguard 18 Silver Geise wins 2-1 over ECV BOYS 18.1
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.65
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1, 1-0
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 2 Renny 16 Red Armstrong 0
-
Elevation 17 Conner defeats Renny 17 Red Armstrong, 2-1
-
Circle City 17 Purple defeats Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.81 wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 71
-
Boss CLE 17-1 2 OPVC 17 Friday 0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1, 1-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 3 Elevation 15 Chicas 1
-
AVC CLE 17 Red 2 Mintonette Sports - m.72 0
-
L2 172 wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 17 Black
-
NorthU 18-1 defeats PVC Sandlot 18-Blue, 2-0
-
CEV Sapphire 17-1 2 MVA - Rise Academy 72 1
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami 2 Five1 18-Black 0
-
Pakmen 17U Gold defeats Cinci Attack 18 Red, 3-1
-
Roch PaceBootlegger18 wins 3-0 over Steel City 18 Black
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 16 White
-
PVC Sandlot 17-Blue wins 2-0 over Cinci Attack 18 Gold
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 2 ROCKC 15-1 0
-
Cinci Attack 17 Red wins 3-0 over PEVA Boys 17 Premier
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Red
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 defeats Five1 14-Black, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 14-1 wins 2-0 over ROCKC 14-1
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's wins 2-1 over Five1 18-Blue
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami defeats Mintonette Sports - m.42, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 2 Summit 16 Blue Elite 1
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS defeats MVA - Rise Academy 41, 2-0
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite defeats GCVC 17 Silver, 2-0
-
OPVC 18 Gill wins 2-0 over CEV Sapphire 18-1
-
L2 163 defeats Unified 16-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between NKYVC 18-2 TIDE and 18N Lightning
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 wins 2-1 over p25 17s
-
Pgh Elite 16 Premier defeats p25 16s, 2-0
-
Summit 17Blue Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.71 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Silver defeats Renaissance 16 Red, 2-0
-
FIve1 16-Blue defeats Renny 16 Red Cranberry, 2-0
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami defeats Five1 17.1-Black, 2-0
-
Elevation 17 Cabo defeats Tribe 17N Kidder, 2-0
-
PEVA Boys 17 Elite defeats Vanguard 17 Silver Meeks, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 2 Empowered 17 Elite Black 0
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 1 Renny 16 Red Armstrong 0
-
AVC CLE 15 Red 2 Five1 15-Black 0
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami defeats L2 151, 2-1
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats OPVC 15 Ostendorf, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 wins 3-0 over SMASH Raiders Nitro