Replays
-
G18HSHOT1OV 2 Rogue 330 18U Flame 0
-
16-1 3 EVC 16-Weber 0
-
Pitt United 15 Blue defeats PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U, 2-0
-
LBK 17-3 3 CEV Onyx 17-3 1
-
13 Select defeats Apex Munoz, 2-1
-
HVVC 14 White wins 2-0 over AVBC 14-2
-
AVBC 13-3 wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen
-
NOH 17-2 defeats DGVBC 17-1, 2-1
-
15 Select wins 2-0 over Kokoro 15-Teal
-
Apex Davidson 2 SCBandits 18-2 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-5 wins 2-0 over ESC 16 - Jayne
-
OVVC 15 BLUE wins 2-0 over Chameleon 15 Gold
-
Bullets 16-2 Seeley wins 3-0 over AVC CLE 16 R Aliza
-
Pitt United 13 Red defeats SCBandits 13-2, 3-0
-
OVVC 18 GREEN wins 2-0 over SCBandits 18-2
-
OVVC 18 GREEN wins 2-1 over New Wave 18-McGee
-
17 Black defeats 17 MSSVC Lightning, 2-1
-
17 MSSVC Lightning wins 2-1 over Kidron VBC Nicklin-17
-
17 MSSVC Lightning 2 AVC CLE 17 R Tierra 1
-
EVC 17-Cromer 2 17 MSSVC Lightning 0
-
Elite volleyball defeats Oiler Attack 13 White, 2-0
-
Oiler Attack 14 Orange 2 Pitt United 14 Blue 0
-
Oiler Attack 14 Orange 2 HVVC 14 White 0
-
Kidron VBC Zerrer-14 wins 2-0 over Millennium 14- Bay
-
GCVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over Kokoro 17-Teal
-
OVVC 16 SILVER defeats NorthShore Fell, 2-0
-
CEV Diamond 13-2 wins 2-1 over Millennium 12- Bay
-
NorthShore Fell defeats Rogue 330 16U Fire, 2-1
-
Buckeyefire Roberts 18 wins 2-0 over CVC 18 RED
-
Pitt United 13 Red wins 2-0 over GCVC 13 White
-
Pitt United 15 Blue wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 15-2
-
MVP 15s - Green 2 Pitt United 15 Blue 0
-
Ambush 15's wins 2-1 over CEV Diamond 15-2
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 wins 2-0 over Apex Cochran
-
AVC CLE 18 R Madison 2 Apex Cochran 1
-
G18HSHOT1OV defeats New Wave 18-McGee, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire Thur 18-2 2 G18HSHOT1OV 1
-
GCVC 13 White defeats Oiler Attack 13 Grey, 2-0
-
Apex Munoz defeats GCVC 13 White, 2-1
-
GCVC 13 White wins 2-0 over Millennium 13- Bay
-
Kidron VBC Crawford-18 defeats Oiler Attack 18 Black, 4-1
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 2 Kidron VBC Crawford-18 0
-
LBK 17-4 defeats AVC CLE 17 R Tierra, 2-0
-
Kidron VBC Crawford-18 defeats SPIRIT VBC 18-1, 2-1
-
Ballhawks 17-1 wins 2-1 over Redmen Club 17-1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-3 defeats Kokoro 14-White, 2-0
-
Pitt United 15 Blue 2 Millennium 15- Bay 0
-
MVP 14s - Green 2 Club Extreme 0
-
London Elite 15 Blue defeats Pitt United 15 Blue, 3-1
-
Pitt United 13 Red 2 SPIRIT VBC 13-9 0
-
14's Select-AC defeats 14 Select, 2-1
-
14 Select wins 2-0 over MVP 14s - Green
-
14's Select-AC defeats Kokoro14-Teal, 2-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-8 wins 2-0 over MVP 13s - Green
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-8 defeats AVBC 13-3, 2-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-8 defeats CEV Diamond 13-2, 2-0
-
Oiler Attack 13 White defeats SPIRIT VBC 13-8, 2-0
-
Pitt United 13 Red 2 SPIRIT VBC 13-8 0
-
15 Select wins 2-0 over Millennium 15- Bay
-
AVA 17-3 2 LBK 17-3 1
-
CEV Diamond 13-2 wins 2-0 over Millennium 12- Bay
-
15 Select 2 SCBandits 15-2 0
-
Kidron VBC Crawford-18 wins 2-1 over OVVC 18 GREEN
-
Millennium 17- Bay wins 3-0 over Kidron VBC Nicklin-17
-
Oiler Attack 13 Grey 2 NOH 13-1 1
-
Zero Gravity 18 Black defeats CVC 18 RED, 3-1
-
AVC CLE 18 R Madison 2 Maverick 18 Tae/Lu 0
-
AVC CLE 18 R Madison wins 3-0 over HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKEY
-
Pitt United 14 Blue defeats OVVC 14 BLUE, 2-1
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 wins 2-1 over Buckeyefire Roberts 18
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold defeats NOH 17-2, 3-0
-
Maverick 18 Tae/Lu defeats Rogue 330 18U Flame, 2-0
-
HVVC 14 White wins 3-0 over Millennium 14- Shore
-
Millennium 14- Bay defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-9, 2-0
-
EVC 17-Cromer 2 Kidron VBC Nicklin-17 0
-
Select 13R - Kelly defeats Millennium 12- Shore, 2-1
-
Kokoro 17-Teal wins 2-0 over 17 Black
-
MVP 16-2 wins 2-0 over NorthShore Fell
-
OVVC 15 BLUE wins 2-0 over London Elite 15 Blue
-
MVP 14s - Yellow wins 2-1 over Next 14xWhite
-
LBK 17-4 wins 2-1 over AVA 17-3
-
LBK 17-4 defeats Millennium 17- Bay, 2-0
-
Apex Davidson wins 3-1 over HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKEY
-
OVVC 14 BLUE 2 Kokoro 14-White 0
-
16 Select wins 2-1 over CAVB 16-3
-
NOH 17-2 wins 2-0 over Millennium 17- Bay
-
Elite volleyball defeats Apex Munoz, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-7 2 Millennium 13- Bay 0
-
PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U 2 Chameleon 15 Gold 0
-
Rogue 330 16U Fire wins 4-0 over flatlands
-
Oiler Attack 13 Orange 2 Bandits 1
-
G18HSHOT1OV defeats Apex Cochran, 2-0
-
Kokoro14-Teal 2 MVP 14-3 0
-
Oiler Attack 14 Orange wins 2-0 over Next 14xWhite
-
Bandits defeats Millennium 12- Bay, 2-0
-
It's a wash between London Elite 15 Blue and OVVC 15 BLUE
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 defeats SCBandits 15-2, 2-0
-
NorthShore Knoll wins 1-0 over SPIRIT VBC 15-8
-
teamECV 16.5 R 2 ESC 16 - Skyla 0
-
OVVC 15 BLUE defeats PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U, 2-0
-
Next 14xWhite 2 Oiler Attack 14 White 1
-
NorthShore Hohler 2 CAVB 15-3 0
-
LBK 17-3 defeats AVC CLE 17 R Tierra, 2-0
-
EVC 17-Cromer 2 17 MSSVC Lightning 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-3 3 AVBC 14-2 0
-
Maverick 18 Tae/Lu defeats HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKEY, 2-1
-
New Wave 18-McGee 2 Apex Davidson 1
-
13 Select defeats MVP 13s - Green, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 15-8 wins 2-0 over Chameleon 15 Gold
-
AVC CLE 16 R Aliza defeats ESC 16 - Jayne, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 14 R Grace 2 Legacy Elite VBA 14-3 0
-
CAVB 16-3 defeats SPIRIT VBC 16-5, 3-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-9 2 Maverick 14 Regional Emma 0
-
Buckeye 18 Red Elite defeats AVC CLE 18 R Madison, 2-0
-
Rogue 330 18U Flame defeats Apex Pegg, 2-0
-
Buckeye 18 Black Elite defeats Maverick 18 Tae/Lu, 2-1
-
Kokoro 15-Teal defeats MVP 15s - Green, 2-1
-
14 Select wins 2-1 over Kidron VBC Zerrer-14
-
Kidron VBC Crawford-18 3 Buckeye 18 Red Elite 1
-
Kokoro14-Teal defeats AVC CLE 14 R Grace, 3-0
-
Kokoro 15-Teal 2 NorthShore Knoll 1
-
DGVBC 14-2 defeats Maverick 14 Regional Emma, 2-0
-
London Elite 15 Blue defeats Chameleon 15 Gold, 2-0
-
Millennium 17- Bay defeats CEV Onyx 17-3, 2-1
-
EVC 16-Weber wins 2-1 over Kidron VBC Berry-16
-
GCVC 17-1 defeats DGVBC 17-1, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire Roberts 18 3 SCBandits 18-2 0
-
Ballhawks 17-1 2 CAVB 17-2 Kubec/Mead 1
-
MVP 14s - Yellow vs Oiler Attack 14 Grey
-
CAVB 17-2 Kubec/Mead defeats LBK 17-4, 3-0
-
SCBandits 13-2 3 13 Select 0
-
CEV Diamond 16-2 defeats MVP 16-3, 2-0
-
Zero Gravity 18 Black wins 3-0 over Buckeye 18 Black Elite
-
Zero Gravity 18 Black 4 CVC 18 RED 1
-
Zero Gravity 18 Black wins 3-0 over Oiler Attack 18 Black
-
Next 14xWhite 2 SPIRIT VBC 14-9 0
-
NOH 13-1 wins 2-0 over Millennium 12- Shore
-
Oiler Attack 13 Orange wins 2-0 over Millennium 13- Bay
-
Buckeye 18 Red Elite 2 HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKEY 0
-
Ballhawks 17-1 defeats AVC CLE 17 R Tierra, 2-0
-
OVVC 16 BLUE 3 AVC CLE 16 R Aliza 0
-
ESC 16 - Skyla 2 Ohio Xtreme 16-2 0
-
Apex Munoz wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 13-9
-
HOVA 13R White 2 AVBC 13-3 1
-
MVP 14s - Yellow defeats Kokoro14-Teal, 3-1
-
Bullets 16-2 Seeley wins 4-0 over OVVC 16 SILVER
-
SCBandits 15-2 3 OVVC 15 BLUE 0
-
MVP 14-3 defeats CAVB 14 Quirk, 2-0
-
AVBC 14-2 2 Millennium 14- Shore 0
-
Kokoro 17-Teal 2 DGVBC 17-1 0
-
Millennium 14- Bay defeats Kokoro 14-White, 2-1
-
Kidron VBC Crawford-18 wins 2-0 over Apex Davidson
-
CAVB 14 Quirk wins 2-0 over Maverick 14 Regional Emma
-
13 Select defeats Millennium 12- Shore, 2-0
-
Kidron VBC Nicklin-17 2 Millennium 17- Bay 0
-
CEV Diamond 16-2 defeats OVVC 16 BLUE, 2-0
-
NorthShore Bond 2 EVC 16-Weber 0
-
NorthShore Bond defeats CAVB 16-3, 3-0
-
NorthShore Bond defeats SPIRIT VBC 16-5, 3-0
-
AVBC 14-2 2 Millennium 14- Bay 0
-
NorthShore Knoll defeats CAVB 15-3, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Oiler Attack 14 White and CAVB 14 Quirk
-
NorthShore Hohler 2 Ambush 15's 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 2 Apex Davidson 0
-
Pitt United 13 Red defeats SPIRIT VBC 13-7, 2-0
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 2 G18HSHOT1OV 0
-
SCBandits 15-2 defeats CEV Diamond 15-2, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen and Millennium 12- Bay
-
CEV Diamond 18-2 2 Rogue 330 18U Flame 0
-
Rogue 330 16U Fire wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 16-2
-
Things end all tied up between Pitt United 14 Blue and Legacy Elite VBA 14-3
-
NorthShore Knoll 2 NorthShore Hohler 1
-
Kidron VBC Zerrer-14 wins 2-1 over Pitt United 14 Blue
-
EVC 16-Weber 3 Ohio Xtreme 16-2 1
-
London Elite 15 Blue 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 0
-
CEV Diamond 14-2 defeats Pitt United 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Millennium 15- Bay 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 0
-
CAVB 17-2 Kubec/Mead 3 Ballhawks 17-1 0
-
Oiler Attack 14 Orange defeats CEV Diamond 14-2, 2-0
-
Bullets 16-2 Seeley wins 2-0 over EVC 16-Weber
-
OVVC 18 GREEN 2 Redmen Club 18-1 0
-
CAVB 15-3 2 AVC CLE 15 R Milly 1
-
HVVC 14 White 2 Oiler Attack 14 White 1
-
HVVC 14 White wins 3-0 over CAVB 14 Quirk
-
17 Black defeats LBK 17-3, 2-0
-
LBK 17-3 wins 3-1 over Kokoro 17-Teal
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold wins 2-0 over LBK 17-3
-
Pitt United 14 Blue wins 2-1 over Millennium 14- Shore
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 defeats HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKEY, 2-0
-
NorthShore Bond 2 MVP 16-2 1
-
SCBandits 14-2 3 MVP 14s - Green 0
-
Oiler Attack 13 White wins 2-1 over NOH 13-1
-
LBK 18-1 wins 3-0 over Redmen Club 18-1
-
CAVB 16-3 3 NorthShore Fell 0
-
SCBandits 15-2 wins 3-1 over Ambush 15's
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-9 defeats 13 Select, 2-0
-
Ambush 15's 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 0
-
Buckeye 18 Red Elite defeats MVP 18s Green, 2-0
-
Bullets 16-2 Seeley defeats CEV Diamond 16-2, 3-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-9 defeats Oiler Attack 13 Grey, 2-0
-
MVP 16-3 wins 2-0 over NorthShore Fell
-
Club Extreme 2 AVC CLE 14 R Grace 0
-
Buckeye 18 Black Elite wins 3-0 over MVP 18s - Green
-
AVC CLE 17 R Tierra 2 Millennium 17- Bay 0
-
Millennium 13- Bay wins 2-1 over Millennium 12- Shore
-
NorthShore Knoll wins 2-0 over SCBandits 15-2
-
14's Select-AC 2 Kokoro 14-White 0
-
Ambush 15's 2 Pitt United 15 Blue 1
-
New Wave 18-McGee wins 2-1 over Oiler Attack 18 Black
-
Oiler Attack 13 Orange defeats CEV Diamond 13-2, 2-0
-
Kidron VBC Berry-16 2 OVVC 16 SILVER 0
-
Apex Davidson wins 2-0 over Maverick 18 Tae/Lu
-
EVC 17-Cromer 2 Kokoro 17-Teal 0
-
14 Select wins 3-1 over MVP 14-3
-
Buckeyefire Thur 18-2 defeats MVP 18s - Green, 3-0
-
SCBandits 14-2 defeats HVVC 14 White, 2-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-5 2 AVC CLE 16 R Aliza 0
-
DGVBC 14-2 defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-9, 2-1
-
London Elite 15 Blue 3 SPIRIT VBC 15-8 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-3 wins 2-1 over Kidron VBC Zerrer-14
-
Kidron VBC Berry-16 wins 2-1 over CAVB 16-3
-
16 Select 2 MVP 16-3 0
-
DGVBC 17-1 wins 2-0 over Kidron VBC Nicklin-17
-
CEV Diamond 18-2 2 Maverick 18 Tae/Lu 1
-
CEV Diamond 15-2 defeats AVC, 3-0
-
NOH 13-1 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 13-9
-
OVVC 18 GREEN 3 Buckeyefire Thur 18-2 0
-
OVVC 16 BLUE wins 2-0 over EVC 16-Weber
-
PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U wins 3-0 over SPIRIT VBC 15-8
-
Millennium 15- Bay wins 3-0 over CEV Diamond 15-2
-
Kidron VBC Berry-16 2 Ohio Xtreme 16-2 1
-
Buckeye 18 Red Elite wins 2-0 over Buckeye 18 Black Elite
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 defeats Zero Gravity 18 Black, 3-0
-
Oiler Attack 14 White 3 Oiler Attack 14 Grey 1
-
Oiler Attack 18 Black 4 Buckeye 18 Red Elite 2
-
MVP 14-3 defeats Oiler Attack 14 White, 2-1
-
Pitt United 14 Red defeats CAVB 14 Quirk, 2-1
-
Pitt United 14 Red 3 14's Select-AC 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 defeats PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U, 2-1
-
Next 14xWhite wins 2-1 over Millennium 14- Bay
-
Oiler Attack 14 Grey 2 CAVB 14 Quirk 1
-
CAVB 17-2 Kubec/Mead 2 Redmen Club 17-1 0
-
GCVC 13 White 2 MVP 13s - Green 1
-
GCVC 13 White 3 SPIRIT VBC 13-9 0
-
MVP 16-2 wins 2-1 over Rogue 330 16U Fire
-
CEV Onyx 17-3 defeats DGVBC 17-1, 2-1
-
Pitt United 14 Red wins 2-0 over Oiler Attack 14 Orange
-
Pitt United 14 Red wins 2-0 over Millennium 14- Shore
-
Oiler Attack 18 Black defeats SCBandits 18-2, 3-0
-
Apex Cochran 2 Redmen Club 18-1 1
-
spirit defeats Buckeyefire Thur 18-2, 3-1
-
CEV Diamond 18-2 wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 18 R Madison
-
CAVB 16-5 wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 16 R Aliza
-
HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKEY defeats Apex Pegg, 2-1
-
G18HSHOT1OV wins 2-1 over LBK 18-1
-
13 Select defeats AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-5 defeats ESC 16 - Skyla, 2-0
-
Pitt United 14 Red wins 2-0 over MVP 14s - Yellow
-
MVP 16-2 defeats CEV Diamond 16-2, 2-0
-
Rogue 330 18U Flame 2 HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKEY 1
-
Millennium 14- Shore 2 Kokoro 14-White 1
-
Redmen Club 17-1 defeats CEV Onyx 17-3, 3-0
-
NorthShore Hohler 2 MVP 15s - Green 0
-
GCVC 17-1 wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 2 New Wave 18-McGee 0
-
Kidron VBC Berry-16 defeats 16 Select, 3-0
-
Buckeyefire Roberts 18 2 Apex Cochran 0
-
Redmen Club 18-1 wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 18 R Madison
-
Oiler Attack 14 Grey defeats SCBandits 14-2, 2-1
-
NorthShore Fell wins 2-0 over teamECV 16.5 R
-
MVP 14-3 wins 2-0 over Maverick 14 Regional Emma
-
Pitt United 14 Blue 2 DGVBC 14-2 0
-
MVP 14s - Green wins 2-0 over Millennium 14- Bay
-
G18HSHOT1OV defeats CEV Diamond 18-2, 2-0
-
14 Select wins 3-0 over SCBandits 14-2
-
CVC 18 RED defeats Buckeye 18 Black Elite, 3-1
-
Kokoro14-Teal defeats OVVC 14 BLUE, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 14 R Grace wins 2-0 over Kokoro 14-White
-
CAVB 15-3 wins 2-1 over Millennium 15- Bay
-
Pitt United 14 Red defeats HVVC 14 White, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16-2 3 flatlands 0
-
MVP 14-3 wins 2-1 over SCBandits 14-2
-
Things end all tied up between MVP 16-2 and teamECV 16.5 R
-
MVP 18s Green 2 Apex Pegg 0
-
Buckeye 18 Black Elite wins 3-0 over Rogue 330 18U Flame
-
Oiler Attack 13 White wins 2-1 over AVBC 13-3
-
14's Select-AC defeats CEV Diamond 14-2, 2-1
-
ESC 16 - Jayne wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 16-2
-
CEV Diamond 15-2 2 PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U 0
-
NorthShore Hohler wins 2-0 over MVP 15s - Green
-
AVBC 14-2 2 Legacy Elite VBA 14-3 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 15-8
-
It's a wash between Ballhawks 17-1 and Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
NorthShore Knoll wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 15 R Milly
-
AVC CLE 15 R Milly defeats SPIRIT VBC 15-8, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen wins 2-0 over MVP 13s - Green
-
Kidron VBC Nicklin-17 wins 3-1 over Redmen Club 17-1
-
15 Select wins 2-0 over OVVC 15 BLUE
-
AVA 17-3 defeats NOH 17-2, 2-0
-
14's Select-AC 2 Legacy Elite VBA 14-3 0
-
CEV Diamond 14-2 wins 2-0 over DGVBC 14-2
-
Ballhawks 17-1 wins 2-0 over 17 MSSVC Lightning
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 wins 2-0 over PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U
-
MVP 13s - Green wins 2-1 over Millennium 12- Shore
-
SCBandits 14-2 defeats AVC CLE 14 R Grace, 3-0
-
LBK 17-4 wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 17 R Tierra
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 defeats CEV Diamond 18-2, 2-0
-
MVP 18s - Green 2 CEV Diamond 18-2 1
-
MVP 16-2 defeats OVVC 16 BLUE, 2-1
-
Millennium 13- Bay wins 3-1 over Apex Munoz
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-7 2 AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen 1
-
Oiler Attack 13 Grey wins 2-0 over MVP 13s - Green
-
SCBandits 13-2 defeats HOVA 13R White, 2-1
-
CAVB 16-5 wins 2-1 over teamECV 16.5 R
-
CEV Diamond 16-2 wins 2-0 over flatlands
-
NorthShore Bond 2 Bullets 16-2 Seeley 0
-
Millennium 13- Bay defeats NOH 13-1, 2-1
-
Redmen Club 17-1 defeats Millennium 17- Bay, 3-0
-
13 Select 2 Millennium 12- Bay 0
-
DGVBC 17-1 2 Redmen Club 17-1 1
-
CAVB 15-3 defeats London Elite 15 Blue, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-8 defeats AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen, 2-1
-
HOVA 13R White 2 SPIRIT VBC 13-7 0
-
14 Select wins 2-1 over Oiler Attack 14 Grey
-
NOH 17-2 defeats DGVBC 17-1, 3-0
-
Elite volleyball 2 Pitt United 13 Red 0
-
MVP 14s - Yellow 3 OVVC 14 BLUE 0
-
CEV Diamond 13-2 2 AVBC 13-3 1
-
Oiler Attack 13 White defeats Oiler Attack 13 Orange, 2-1
-
NOH 17-2 defeats CEV Onyx 17-3, 2-1
-
Kokoro 17-Teal defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-1
-
Oiler Attack 13 White wins 3-1 over HOVA 13R White
-
OVVC 15 BLUE defeats London Elite 15 Blue, 2-1
-
AVA 17-3 2 17 Black 1
-
Oiler Attack 13 Orange 2 HOVA 13R White 0
-
SCBandits 13-2 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 13-7
-
Ambush 15's 2 Millennium 15- Bay 1
-
AVBC 13-3 wins 2-1 over NOH 13-1
-
Things end all tied up between CEV Onyx 17-3 and 17 Black
-
CEV Diamond 13-2 2 Oiler Attack 13 Grey 1
-
Buckeye 18 Red Elite wins 3-1 over LBK 18-1
-
OVVC 16 SILVER wins 2-0 over MVP 16-3
-
It's a wash between Apex Munoz and Millennium 12- Shore
-
CEV Diamond 18-2 2 Apex Pegg 0
-
MVP 14-3 3 SPIRIT VBC 14-9 0
-
Apex Cochran wins 2-1 over Redmen Club 18-1
-
Oiler Attack 14 White wins 2-0 over Maverick 14 Regional Emma
-
It's a wash between Rogue 330 16U Fire and NorthShore Fell
-
Next 14xWhite 2 MVP 14s - Green 1
-
14's Select-AC defeats AVC CLE 14 R Grace, 3-0
-
MVP 16-3 2 flatlands 1
-
New Wave 18-McGee wins 2-1 over SCBandits 18-2
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 2 Maverick 18 Tae/Lu 0
-
Kidron VBC Zerrer-14 defeats Oiler Attack 14 Grey, 2-1
-
SCBandits 18-2 defeats Apex Pegg, 2-0
-
Kidron VBC Berry-16 wins 2-0 over ESC 16 - Skyla
-
EVC 16-Weber defeats Rogue 330 16U Fire, 2-1
-
MVP 16-3 3 ESC 16 - Jayne 1
-
Pitt United 14 Red wins 2-0 over AVBC 14-2
-
MVP 14s - Yellow defeats OVVC 14 BLUE, 2-0
-
Buckeyefire Roberts 18 defeats AVC CLE 18 R Madison, 3-0
-
OVVC 16 BLUE 3 CAVB 16-5 2
-
16 Select defeats CAVB 16-5, 3-2
-
HOVA 13R White wins 2-0 over Select 13R - Kelly
-
OVVC 18 GREEN wins 2-0 over Apex Pegg
-
GCVC 17-1 2 17 Black 0
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 defeats Rogue 330 18U Flame, 2-0
-
LBK 18-1 defeats MVP 18s - Green, 3-0
-
New Wave 18-McGee wins 2-0 over Apex Pegg
-
ESC 16 - Jayne defeats 16-1, 2-0
-
GCVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over AVA 17-3
-
Buckeyefire Roberts 18 2 Redmen Club 18-1 0
-
SCBandits 14-2 wins 2-0 over Kidron VBC Zerrer-14
-
MVP wins 2-0 over AVC
-
EVC 17-Cromer defeats LBK 17-4, 2-0
-
Oiler Attack 14 Orange defeats DGVBC 14-2, 3-0
-
CAVB 17-2 Kubec/Mead defeats EVC 17-Cromer, 2-0
-
Kokoro 15-Teal defeats CAVB 15-3, 2-0
-
Millennium 12- Bay 2 Oiler Attack 13 Grey 0
-
MVP 15s - Green wins 2-0 over Chameleon 15 Gold
-
Oiler Attack 13 Orange defeats SPIRIT VBC 13-7, 2-0
-
MVP 15s - Green wins 2-0 over Chameleon 15 Gold
-
Kokoro 15-Teal wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 15 R Milly
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold defeats AVA 17-3, 2-1
-
Kokoro 15-Teal defeats London Elite 15 Blue, 2-0
-
NorthShore Knoll 2 SPIRIT VBC 15-8 0
Highlights
-
G18HSHOT1OV defeats New Wave 18-McGee, 2-0
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 2 Kidron VBC Crawford-18 0
-
Pitt United 14 Red 3 14's Select-AC 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-5 wins 2-0 over ESC 16 - Jayne
-
Kidron VBC Zerrer-14 wins 2-0 over Millennium 14- Bay
-
OVVC 14 BLUE 2 Kokoro 14-White 0
-
NorthShore Bond 2 MVP 16-2 1
-
Apex Cochran 2 Redmen Club 18-1 1
-
Kidron VBC Berry-16 2 OVVC 16 SILVER 0
-
Zero Gravity 18 Black defeats CVC 18 RED, 3-1
-
Apex Davidson 2 SCBandits 18-2 1
-
spirit defeats Buckeyefire Thur 18-2, 3-1
-
SCBandits 14-2 defeats HVVC 14 White, 2-1
-
CEV Diamond 18-2 wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 18 R Madison
-
Oiler Attack 14 Grey 2 CAVB 14 Quirk 1
-
CAVB 16-5 wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 16 R Aliza
-
teamECV 16.5 R 2 ESC 16 - Skyla 0
-
14 Select wins 3-1 over MVP 14-3
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-3 3 AVBC 14-2 0
-
Pitt United 14 Blue wins 2-1 over Millennium 14- Shore
-
16 Select 2 MVP 16-3 0
-
CAVB 16-3 3 NorthShore Fell 0
-
OVVC 16 BLUE wins 2-0 over EVC 16-Weber
-
Buckeye 18 Red Elite defeats MVP 18s Green, 2-0
-
HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKEY defeats Apex Pegg, 2-1
-
Bullets 16-2 Seeley defeats CEV Diamond 16-2, 3-1
-
New Wave 18-McGee wins 2-1 over Oiler Attack 18 Black
-
Oiler Attack 14 Orange wins 2-0 over Next 14xWhite
-
G18HSHOT1OV wins 2-1 over LBK 18-1
-
Kidron VBC Crawford-18 wins 2-1 over OVVC 18 GREEN
-
HVVC 14 White 2 Oiler Attack 14 White 1
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 wins 2-1 over Buckeyefire Roberts 18
-
DGVBC 14-2 defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-9, 2-1
-
CEV Diamond 18-2 2 Maverick 18 Tae/Lu 1
-
Club Extreme 2 AVC CLE 14 R Grace 0
-
Rogue 330 18U Flame defeats Apex Pegg, 2-0
-
Buckeye 18 Black Elite wins 3-0 over MVP 18s - Green
-
14's Select-AC defeats Kokoro14-Teal, 2-1
-
AVBC 14-2 2 Millennium 14- Bay 0
-
16 Select wins 2-1 over CAVB 16-3
-
NorthShore Bond 2 EVC 16-Weber 0
-
Pitt United 14 Blue defeats OVVC 14 BLUE, 2-1
-
LBK 18-1 wins 3-0 over Redmen Club 18-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-5 defeats ESC 16 - Skyla, 2-0
-
Pitt United 14 Red wins 2-0 over MVP 14s - Yellow
-
OVVC 18 GREEN 3 Buckeyefire Thur 18-2 0
-
New Wave 18-McGee 2 Apex Davidson 1
-
DGVBC 14-2 defeats Maverick 14 Regional Emma, 2-0
-
OVVC 16 SILVER defeats NorthShore Fell, 2-0
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 defeats Zero Gravity 18 Black, 3-0
-
SCBandits 14-2 3 MVP 14s - Green 0
-
MVP 16-2 defeats CEV Diamond 16-2, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 18 R Madison 2 Maverick 18 Tae/Lu 0
-
Buckeye 18 Red Elite wins 2-0 over Buckeye 18 Black Elite
-
Oiler Attack 14 White 3 Oiler Attack 14 Grey 1
-
NorthShore Bond 2 Bullets 16-2 Seeley 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-3 wins 2-1 over Kidron VBC Zerrer-14
-
Rogue 330 18U Flame 2 HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKEY 1
-
G18HSHOT1OV defeats Apex Cochran, 2-0
-
CAVB 16-5 wins 2-1 over teamECV 16.5 R
-
Millennium 14- Shore 2 Kokoro 14-White 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-5 2 AVC CLE 16 R Aliza 0
-
Kidron VBC Berry-16 wins 2-1 over CAVB 16-3
-
14's Select-AC defeats 14 Select, 2-1
-
Kidron VBC Crawford-18 defeats SPIRIT VBC 18-1, 2-1
-
CAVB 14 Quirk wins 2-0 over Maverick 14 Regional Emma
-
NorthShore Fell defeats Rogue 330 16U Fire, 2-1
-
SCBandits 14-2 wins 2-0 over Kidron VBC Zerrer-14
-
ESC 16 - Jayne defeats 16-1, 2-0
-
Apex Davidson wins 3-1 over HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKEY
-
MVP 14-3 3 SPIRIT VBC 14-9 0
-
Pitt United 14 Red wins 2-0 over Millennium 14- Shore
-
MVP 14s - Yellow 3 OVVC 14 BLUE 0
-
G18HSHOT1OV 2 Rogue 330 18U Flame 0
-
AVC CLE 14 R Grace wins 2-0 over Kokoro 14-White
-
16-1 3 EVC 16-Weber 0
-
Oiler Attack 14 Orange defeats DGVBC 14-2, 3-0
-
Apex Cochran wins 2-1 over Redmen Club 18-1
-
Oiler Attack 14 White wins 2-0 over Maverick 14 Regional Emma
-
OVVC 18 GREEN wins 2-0 over SCBandits 18-2
-
It's a wash between Rogue 330 16U Fire and NorthShore Fell
-
CAVB 16-3 defeats SPIRIT VBC 16-5, 3-0
-
CEV Diamond 16-2 defeats MVP 16-3, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 18-1 2 Maverick 18 Tae/Lu 0
-
14 Select wins 2-1 over Oiler Attack 14 Grey
-
Buckeyefire Thur 18-2 defeats MVP 18s - Green, 3-0
-
Erie Elite Maui 18 defeats CEV Diamond 18-2, 2-0
-
Zero Gravity 18 Black wins 3-0 over Buckeye 18 Black Elite
-
MVP 14s - Yellow defeats OVVC 14 BLUE, 2-0
-
HVVC 14 White wins 2-0 over AVBC 14-2
-
14's Select-AC 2 Legacy Elite VBA 14-3 0
-
Buckeyefire Roberts 18 defeats AVC CLE 18 R Madison, 3-0
-
Kidron VBC Crawford-18 defeats Oiler Attack 18 Black, 4-1
-
Next 14xWhite wins 2-1 over Millennium 14- Bay
-
CEV Diamond 14-2 defeats Pitt United 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Kidron VBC Berry-16 2 Ohio Xtreme 16-2 1
-
NorthShore Bond defeats SPIRIT VBC 16-5, 3-0
-
MVP 14-3 defeats CAVB 14 Quirk, 2-0
-
OVVC 16 BLUE 3 AVC CLE 16 R Aliza 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-8 defeats CEV Diamond 13-2, 2-0
-
Oiler Attack 13 White defeats Oiler Attack 13 Orange, 2-1
-
NOH 17-2 defeats CEV Onyx 17-3, 2-1
-
SCBandits 15-2 wins 3-1 over Ambush 15's
-
13 Select defeats Apex Munoz, 2-1
-
GCVC 17-1 2 17 Black 0
-
Millennium 13- Bay wins 2-1 over Millennium 12- Shore
-
Ballhawks 17-1 defeats AVC CLE 17 R Tierra, 2-0
-
Pitt United 13 Red defeats SCBandits 13-2, 3-0
-
GCVC 13 White 2 MVP 13s - Green 1
-
13 Select defeats AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen, 2-0
-
Kokoro 17-Teal defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-1
-
Kidron VBC Nicklin-17 wins 3-1 over Redmen Club 17-1
-
OVVC 15 BLUE defeats London Elite 15 Blue, 2-1
-
EVC 17-Cromer defeats LBK 17-4, 2-0
-
Kokoro 15-Teal wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 15 R Milly
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 15-8
-
CEV Diamond 13-2 2 AVBC 13-3 1
-
GCVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over AVA 17-3
-
London Elite 15 Blue defeats Pitt United 15 Blue, 3-1
-
Oiler Attack 13 White wins 3-1 over HOVA 13R White
-
NorthShore Knoll 2 NorthShore Hohler 1
-
CEV Onyx 17-3 defeats DGVBC 17-1, 2-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-9 defeats 13 Select, 2-0
-
Oiler Attack 13 Grey wins 2-0 over MVP 13s - Green
-
Pitt United 13 Red defeats SPIRIT VBC 13-7, 2-0
-
It's a wash between London Elite 15 Blue and OVVC 15 BLUE
-
SCBandits 15-2 defeats CEV Diamond 15-2, 2-1
-
Kidron VBC Nicklin-17 2 Millennium 17- Bay 0
-
17 MSSVC Lightning 2 AVC CLE 17 R Tierra 1
-
CAVB 17-2 Kubec/Mead defeats LBK 17-4, 3-0
-
MVP wins 2-0 over AVC
-
LBK 17-3 wins 3-1 over Kokoro 17-Teal
-
Millennium 13- Bay defeats NOH 13-1, 2-1
-
15 Select wins 2-0 over Millennium 15- Bay
-
NorthShore Knoll defeats CAVB 15-3, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 defeats PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U, 2-1
-
13 Select 2 Millennium 12- Bay 0
-
Oiler Attack 13 Orange 2 HOVA 13R White 0
-
SCBandits 13-2 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 13-7
-
GCVC 13 White defeats Oiler Attack 13 Grey, 2-0
-
NOH 13-1 wins 2-0 over Millennium 12- Shore
-
London Elite 15 Blue defeats Chameleon 15 Gold, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-8 defeats AVBC 13-3, 2-1
-
Apex Munoz wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 13-9
-
Ballhawks 17-1 wins 2-0 over 17 MSSVC Lightning
-
CAVB 17-2 Kubec/Mead defeats EVC 17-Cromer, 2-0
-
Redmen Club 17-1 defeats Millennium 17- Bay, 3-0
-
AVA 17-3 2 17 Black 1
-
NOH 17-2 defeats DGVBC 17-1, 2-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold wins 2-0 over LBK 17-3
-
Kokoro 15-Teal defeats MVP 15s - Green, 2-1
-
Ambush 15's wins 2-1 over CEV Diamond 15-2
-
PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U wins 3-0 over SPIRIT VBC 15-8
-
OVVC 15 BLUE wins 2-0 over Chameleon 15 Gold
-
Pitt United 15 Blue 2 Millennium 15- Bay 0
-
NorthShore Hohler 2 CAVB 15-3 0
-
Oiler Attack 13 White wins 2-1 over NOH 13-1
-
EVC 17-Cromer 2 17 MSSVC Lightning 1
-
Ballhawks 17-1 2 CAVB 17-2 Kubec/Mead 1
-
LBK 17-3 3 CEV Onyx 17-3 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-8 wins 2-0 over MVP 13s - Green
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold defeats NOH 17-2, 3-0
-
NorthShore Knoll wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 15 R Milly
-
CEV Diamond 13-2 wins 2-1 over Millennium 12- Bay
-
SCBandits 13-2 defeats HOVA 13R White, 2-1
-
15 Select wins 2-0 over OVVC 15 BLUE
-
LBK 17-4 wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 17 R Tierra
-
Oiler Attack 13 Orange wins 2-0 over Millennium 13- Bay
-
Pitt United 13 Red 2 SPIRIT VBC 13-9 0
-
Kokoro 15-Teal defeats CAVB 15-3, 2-0
-
Ambush 15's 2 Millennium 15- Bay 1
-
Elite volleyball defeats Apex Munoz, 2-0
-
Pitt United 15 Blue wins 2-0 over CEV Diamond 15-2
-
EVC 17-Cromer 2 Kidron VBC Nicklin-17 0
-
GCVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over Kokoro 17-Teal
-
NorthShore Hohler wins 2-0 over MVP 15s - Green
-
AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen wins 2-0 over MVP 13s - Green
-
AVBC 13-3 wins 2-1 over NOH 13-1
-
CAVB 15-3 defeats London Elite 15 Blue, 2-0
-
AVA 17-3 defeats NOH 17-2, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-7 2 Millennium 13- Bay 0
-
SCBandits 15-2 3 OVVC 15 BLUE 0
-
Ballhawks 17-1 wins 2-1 over Redmen Club 17-1
-
GCVC 13 White 3 SPIRIT VBC 13-9 0
-
AVC CLE 17 R Tierra 2 Millennium 17- Bay 0
-
AVC CLE 15 R Milly defeats SPIRIT VBC 15-8, 2-1
-
CEV Diamond 13-2 2 Oiler Attack 13 Grey 1
-
Ambush 15's 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 0
-
CEV Diamond 15-2 2 PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U 0
-
SCBandits 13-2 3 13 Select 0
-
Kokoro 17-Teal 2 DGVBC 17-1 0
-
MVP 15s - Green wins 2-0 over Chameleon 15 Gold
-
NorthShore Knoll 2 SPIRIT VBC 15-8 0
-
LBK 17-4 defeats Millennium 17- Bay, 2-0
-
HOVA 13R White wins 2-0 over Select 13R - Kelly
-
Millennium 15- Bay 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-3 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-8 defeats AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen, 2-1
-
17 MSSVC Lightning wins 2-1 over Kidron VBC Nicklin-17
-
NorthShore Knoll wins 1-0 over SPIRIT VBC 15-8
-
Kokoro 15-Teal defeats London Elite 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Pitt United 15 Blue defeats PJVBA - Teaghlach 15U, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold defeats AVA 17-3, 2-1
-
CAVB 17-2 Kubec/Mead 2 Redmen Club 17-1 0
-
13 Select defeats Millennium 12- Shore, 2-0
-
Oiler Attack 13 Orange defeats SPIRIT VBC 13-7, 2-0
-
15 Select 2 SCBandits 15-2 0
-
Pitt United 13 Red wins 2-0 over GCVC 13 White
-
17 Black defeats LBK 17-3, 2-0
-
Oiler Attack 13 White wins 2-1 over AVBC 13-3
-
Millennium 12- Bay 2 Oiler Attack 13 Grey 0
-
GCVC 17-1 defeats DGVBC 17-1, 2-0
-
MVP 15s - Green wins 2-0 over Chameleon 15 Gold