Replays
-
505 Flight with a win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 32-25
-
Bay Area rebels steps up for 53-35 win over So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u
-
Hotshots Elite steps up for 61-45 win over Reign City 10u
-
BC Bounce U12 picks up the 51-43 win against East Bay Wildcats
-
Mirage Basketball wins 64-48 over Pre-eminent
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE victorious over Flight 701, 72-27
-
RC Panthers picks up the 73-64 win against LVBA Warriors
-
Flagstaff Hoops victorious over SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Grey, 30-15
-
Kihei getting it done in win over Viking Gold, 62-49
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way defeats Vegas Lights, 48-42
-
NW THUNDER HOOPS puts down Lady PURE-Federal Way with the 70-50 victory
-
505 Flight wins 37-28 over Vision (Wong)
-
Lady All-Stars steps up for 42-23 win over oc elite
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii wins 49-31 over MAGIC Arizona
-
BC Bounce U16 50 So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u 34
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th gets the victory over Lady Hawks (NM), 45-43
-
Utah Select wins 73-46 over MAGIC Arizona
-
Team Blackout! picks up the 60-7 win against BC Bounce u12
-
GBL Team Derek Fisher puts down Seattle Rotary Lady Style with the 49-42 victory
-
BC Bounce U16 getting it done in win over Jam On It Blue, 63-52
-
Bay Area Tar Heels puts down Jam On It with the 57-41 victory
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th gets the victory over Lady Hawks (NM), 35-33
-
Vallejo Generals wins 43-34 over CYDC U16 Hegwood
-
Bay City HS Black defeats CBA U16 Black, 37-34
-
Mentally Fit 12u defeats DC SPARTANS, 54-20
-
Ambush wins 48-40 over NM Mustangs
-
Bay City 8th Red triumphant over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade White, 52-42
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey 63 Quad City Blazers 42
-
LA DREAM getting it done in win over Woodland Warriors 15U, 56-49
-
Mentally Fit 8U Black wins 24-17 over Team Eleate
-
VC Elite Basketball defeats BC Bounce U11, 64-62
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys 68 Salinas Swish Vegas 18
-
BC Bounce U13 puts down Stallions United with the 48-42 victory
-
Ambush 48 4-Corners Hoopsters 25
-
Jam On It 71 Team R.E.A.L. 62
-
IBA defeats ALL NET, 55-46
-
OC ELITE picks up the 68-16 win against CBA U13 Black
-
teamEDGE gets the victory over Woodland Warriors 15U, 50-38
-
XBA defeats LVBA Warriors, 51-50
-
Huntington Beach Waves defeats Sister Hood Grizzlies, 40-10
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club with a win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 46-26
-
Flagstaff Hoops 28 Vision Basketball Academy 27
-
Grants Pirates picks up the 35-33 win against Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite steps up for 49-46 win over Rebels
-
Norcal Wolfpack Basketball wins 60-50 over So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita 16u
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii 34 Colorado Mayhem U13 32
-
BC Bounce U16 picks up the 54-44 win against So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity
-
So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita 16u 52 Next Level Academy 42
-
CON3 Jacks keeps the sheets clean with 4-0 shutout win over Ambush Gold
-
Laredo DCBA steps up for 47-43 win over Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White
-
Connect picks up the 61-56 win against Boston Bobcats 2024
-
Burbank Raptors 64 Bay Area Regulators (Black) 55
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White 50 CBA U16 Black 34
-
Vision Basketball Academy emerges victorious in matchup against NM Lady NM Dogs, 31-29
-
Team PURE-Federal Way emerges victorious in matchup against DC SPARTANS, 63-37
-
NOCO Triple Threat Select wins 50-33 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) wins 68-58 over Norcal Wolfpack Basketball
-
Flight Force Elite triumphant over Triumph Skills Academy, 78-56
-
NW Thunder Hoops with a win over Salinas Swish, 54-36
-
Delta Runnin Rebels defeats RC Panthers, 42-29
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against Excel Basketball Academy, 67-39
-
Spartans Elite 37 Jaguars 7
-
IBA victorious over So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u, 54-52
-
ALL NET picks up the 65-52 win against Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver
-
NM Wildcats gets the victory over Team Baisy, 48-34
-
NM Wildcats vs oc elite
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u wins 48-45 over Two One Elite 15U-16U
-
Flight 701 wins 67-18 over Sister Hood Grizzlies
-
Team Create Gauntlet 67 SoPac I.E. 13u 40
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 75-37
-
Bay City 7th Select vs 4-Corners Hoopsters
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme victorious over Homecourt Edge (HCE), 65-54
-
Kings Basketball Club Green getting it done in win over Kona Stingrays, 42-35
-
NM Heat with a win over Vision Basketball Academy, 40-24
-
Team Select Fox picks up the 51-31 win against SoPac BMT
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club steps up for 51-45 win over XBA
-
Kings Basketball Club Green wins 58-22 over Mirage Basketball
-
OC ELITE wins 31-30 over BullDawgs Basketball Club
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy 35 Flagstaff Hoops 30
-
ShowTime 47 Team Select Hudson 29
-
LA DREAM 62 NM Heat Black 61
-
Laredo DCBA wins 51-39 over CON3 JACKS
-
One Family steps up for 64-33 win over Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
Sopac 12u west defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 70-56
-
NM Heat Black 61 Bay Area rebels 52
-
Bay City 10u Select defeats G2G Basketball, 50-13
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U triumphant over One Family, 45-40
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u steps up for 39-32 win over Bay City 10u Select
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black wins 62-20 over DC SPARTANS
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) puts down G2G Basketball with the 46-14 victory
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson gets the victory over SDP AIM MEXICO, 54-41
-
SDP AIM MEXICO victorious over Showtime Alaska, 48-44
-
Showtime Alaska wins 63-39 over 76 South
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club getting it done in win over NM Wildcats, 51-31
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 gets the victory over Team Exert, 54-47
-
Lady Raptors wins 29-26 over Wolfpack Basketball Blue
-
DC SPARTANS 53 Bay City 7th Red 46
-
OC ELITE victorious over SoPac BMT, 42-17
-
Spartans Elite Maroon with a win over Mentally Fit 13u, 62-57
-
jamonit defeats Team Select Varsity Black, 59-58
-
Pasadena Vikings emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Raptors, 27-18
-
NM Fierce wins 43-29 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
OC ELITE picks up the 54-36 win against CBA U13 White
-
Bay City 7th Red 56 Pre-eminent 46
-
Laredo Lady Sonics vs Wolfpack Basketball Black
-
Salinas Swish defeats CYDC U15 Dusoswa, 73-31
-
Flight 701 35 Colorado Lady Lighting 17U 28
-
Razzle Dazzle wins 39-6 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th
-
Bay Area Tar Heels triumphant over WARRIORS, 51-30
-
IBA emerges victorious in matchup against Kaba Hoops Blue, 50-39
-
Pre-Eminent wins 69-62 over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black
-
Golden City SF wins 71-51 over Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
G&G victorious over Vallejo Generals, 48-44
-
Louisiana X Factor defeats jamonit, 68-64
-
XBA emerges victorious in matchup against BC Bounce U13, 40-23
-
NW Blazers defeats NCYS Lady Elite 11U, 37-29
-
Rebels triumphant over Nation-Lapwai ID, 46-43
-
Burbank Raptors defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 34-21
-
West Coast Premier 13U 66 Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th 27
-
Team Select 16u Black defeats Vallejo Generals, 54-42
-
RMBC Elite triumphant over Fury, 64-52
-
OC ELITE with a win over WARRIORS, 51-30
-
Bay Area rebels wins 52-42 over Woodland Warriors 15U
-
Team Create Gauntlet defeats Vallejo Generals, 66-27
-
Elite Dynasty defeats SDP AIM MEXICO, 53-41
-
Game Time with a win over NM Fierce, 60-40
-
Swoosh defeats Jr. Hoops 12U Stars, 63-57
-
Flight 701 puts down Colorado Lady Lighting 17U with the 42-35 victory
-
Kaba Hoops Blue wins 45-32 over Cal Pride
-
Vallejo Generals vs bay area rebels
-
Team Select 16u Black defeats G&G, 38-26
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way 50 West Coast Premier 13U 47
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite victorious over CON3 JACKS, 51-39
-
Two One Elite 14U triumphant over Local Hoops 14u, 34-32
-
HDMD 9TH wins 64-50 over Pre-Eminent
-
Bay Area Tar Heels 46 HOYAS Blue 42
-
bay area rebels Blue victorious over Cleveland Bombers, 54-44
-
West Coast Premier 13U getting it done in win over GBL Team Derek Fisher, 69-62
-
Team Create Gauntlet victorious over Two One Elite 14U, 48-47
-
NW Thunder Hoops victorious over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black, 54-30
-
bay area rebels gets the victory over WARRIORS, 59-51
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson 51 SoCal Blaze Black 39
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson wins 62-25 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 wins 72-57 over AUBD
-
MRC REBELS 6th steps up for 57-32 win over BC Bounce u12
-
Team Select Fox wins 41-26 over Reign City 10u
-
Reign City 10u puts down Burbank Raptors with the 48-31 victory
-
Two One Elite 11-12U defeats NW Thunder Hoops, 44-40
-
Bay Area Tar Heels emerges victorious in matchup against Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme, 52-38
-
BC Bounce U15 picks up the 56-46 win against CBA U15 White
-
East Bay Wildcats victorious over CYDC - Walsh, 52-18
-
MAGIC Arizona picks up the 44-37 win against Rio Rancho Rams
-
SoCal Blaze Black triumphant over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 41-29
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way 36 Seattle Rotary Lady Style 27
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Stars puts down Swoosh with the 70-63 victory
-
Team Select Andrea 54 HOYAS Grey 50
-
Bay Area rebels picks up the 44-34 win against Bay Area Regulators (black)
-
NM Fierce emerges victorious in matchup against Idaho Rebels, 42-27
-
HOYAS White emerges victorious in matchup against SBLV, 56-54
-
AUBD puts down HiLyfe with the 52-30 victory
-
SOPAC 11U getting it done in win over BC Bounce U11, 56-51
-
VC Elite Basketball 59 Vallejo Generals 56
-
One Family puts down Flight Force Elite with the 31-27 victory
-
Bay City 8th Black defeats Na Koa Basketball Academy, 52-37
-
Future Stars wins 44-42 over Cleveland Bombers
-
GBL Lady Rebels picks up the 49-30 win against Havoc 6th grade
-
Salinas Swish emerges victorious in matchup against SPOKANE SELECT 2022, 62-58
-
bay area rebels Blue 34 Future Stars 17
-
Utah Drive picks up the 72-27 win against VC Elite Basketball
-
RC Panthers 52 ShowTime 41
-
SBLV wins 63-56 over DC SPARTANS
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way picks up the 39-16 win against Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th
-
CBA U13 White triumphant over Wolfpack Basketball Black, 42-30
-
Utah Drive 72 GAME TIME-Tacoma 56
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold steps up for 53-20 win over MAGIC Arizona
-
HiLyfe picks up the 34-31 win against Team United 15u
-
Bay Area Tar Heels wins 42-25 over bay area rebels
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black gets the victory over Kings Basketball Club, 62-49
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black 57 Tracy Spartans 38
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS 61 Cali Desert Dragons 27
-
NM Heat gets the victory over Impact Basketball, 72-31
-
One Family 60 GAME TIME-Tacoma 55
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Black puts down Razzle Dazzle with the 45-31 victory
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black with a win over Salinas Swish, 58-47
-
Team Select Keo Hall defeats LA Select, 47-46
-
NM Wildcats victorious over oc elite, 47-15
-
Lady Raptors defeats BullDawgs Basketball Club, 40-31
-
Kaba Hoops Blue triumphant over Bay Area Tar Heels, 45-39
-
Spartans Elite defeats SoCal-Elite 4th Grade, 45-41
-
N8V Elite 39 Lady PURE-Federal Way 36
-
Tahoma Bears getting it done in win over Maui Basketball Academy, 52-51
-
East Bay Wildcats wins 43-21 over Stallions United
-
Vallejo Generals getting it done in win over Jam On It, 44-27
-
CBA U13 White with a win over Laredo Lady Sonics, 36-17
-
Bay City 4th Select steps up for 31-13 win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 57-31
-
Seattle Rotary Lady Style wins 75-36 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th
-
Kaba Hoops Blue gets the victory over Vallejo Generals, 67-57
-
NM Wildcats 40 XBA 36
-
NM Wildcats wins 42-19 over LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL
-
Golden City SF with a win over Spartans Elite White, 61-26
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U with a win over Cleveland Bombers, 50-43
-
SOPAC 10 U victorious over East Bay Wildcats 10U, 59-25
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma puts down VC Elite Basketball with the 54-24 victory
-
Team Create Gauntlet picks up the 63-15 win against CBA U13 White
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 picks up the 75-63 win against Triumph Skills Academy
-
Hoop Squad puts down Bay City 7th Red with the 35-26 victory
-
Fort Mojave Braves emerges victorious in matchup against Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 77-49
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue puts down Vallejo Generals with the 42-40 victory
-
Bay City HS Black steps up for 52-41 win over CON3 JACKS
-
Team Create Gauntlet with a win over Golden City SF, 53-21
-
Norcal Wolfpack Basketball puts down Next Level Academy with the 56-52 victory
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme puts down Na Koa Basketball Academy with the 56-31 victory
-
BC Bounce U16 gets the victory over Two One Elite 15U-16U, 60-40
-
XBA getting it done in win over oc elite, 43-16
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U getting it done in win over Future Stars, 30-29
-
Lady Mixx - Red defeats Sister Hood Grizzlies, 45-4
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black emerges victorious in matchup against SOPAC 11U, 72-43
-
GAME TIME getting it done in win over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 91-45
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U triumphant over Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 60-34
-
Laguna Jr Hawks gets the victory over Bay Area Rebels, 39-23
-
Bay City Warriors 16u Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Kihei, 43-35
-
Colorado Mayhem U13 puts down CBA U13 White with the 60-25 victory
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 wins 60-41 over Tracy Spartans
-
Two One Elite 11-12U 52 East Bay Wildcats 24
-
bay area rebels victorious over Woodland Warriors Varsity, 61-49
-
Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver getting it done in win over Kona Stingrays, 50-34
-
Team Blackout! triumphant over Port City 6th, 50-4
-
Game Time-Tacoma wins 51-15 over East Bay Wildcats
-
HOYAS Grey steps up for 46-41 win over Bay City Warriors 16u Gold
-
Spartans Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Two One Elite 13-14U, 71-41
-
Game Time-Tacoma picks up the 45-25 win against SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black
-
Team Create Gauntlet triumphant over Golden City SF, 76-33
-
Woodland Warriors Varsity victorious over So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity, 76-69
-
WARRIORS wins 55-25 over Kings Basketball Club white
-
Woodland Warriors 15U 50 Sac panthers 49
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 victorious over Connect, 69-63
-
NM Heat Turquoise triumphant over Kihei, 67-26
-
IBA defeats Hoop Squad, 46-40
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS getting it done in win over All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD, 63-52
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity gets the victory over Woodland Warriors Varsity, 78-73
-
Salinas Swish 60 Impact Basketball 33
-
bay area rebels wins 43-29 over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club
-
Mentally Fit 13u puts down GAME TIME-Tacoma with the 51-32 victory
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS victorious over Team Select Varsity Black, 55-48
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma triumphant over SOPAC 10 U, 83-38
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way defeats Vegas Lights, 41-38
-
Idaho Rebels victorious over Fort Mojave, 45-41
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys triumphant over One Family, 81-42
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 71-25
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black defeats DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 64-35
-
One Family picks up the 52-45 win against SOPAC 10 U
-
Ambush vs NM Lady Dogs
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black puts down CYDC - Walsh with the 66-17 victory
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL with a win over Rising Stars, 50-40
-
G2G Basketball defeats Port City 6th, 29-27
-
LA Select triumphant over Pre-Eminent, 60-46
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U puts down Laredo Team Jordan with the 60-49 victory
-
Colorado Lady Lighting 17U victorious over Lady Mixx - Red, 49-48
-
Jr. Hoops 13U defeats Pre-eminent, 53-50
-
Hoop Squad wins 62-44 over Jr. Hoops 13U
-
One Family with a win over Mentally Fit 11u Black, 58-56
-
Fort Mojave gets the victory over Lady Mixx - Black, 55-46
-
CON3 JACKS 54 Las Vegas Punishers 26
-
Kona Stingrays triumphant over Kihei, 49-46
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club defeats Wolfpack Basketball Black, 48-37
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against Bay City Warriors 16u Gold, 44-36
-
Local Hoops 14u steps up for 59-42 win over Golden City SF
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 39-33
-
The City getting it done in win over Havoc 6th grade, 42-36
-
Flight 701 defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 67-26
-
Bay City 10u Select gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 65-36
-
The City 50 Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma 32
-
CYDC - Walsh 64 Team Select Bynum 31
-
NM Heat emerges victorious in matchup against NOCO Triple Threat Select, 30-22
-
IBA defeats Pink Warriors, 60-36
-
LVBA Warriors BLUE gets the victory over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 39-29
-
Team Baisy emerges victorious in matchup against oc elite, 59-28
-
HDMD 9TH defeats LA DREAM, 55-45
-
Idaho Storm 5th/6th 58 Lady All-Stars 13
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 59-27 over BC Bounce u12
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue steps up for 46-45 win over Vallejo Generals
-
LVBA Warriors wins 47-26 over RC Panthers
-
RSBA Lady Stars 39 NM Clippers 16U 37
-
jamonit gets the victory over 76 South, 53-24
-
Norcal Wolfpack Basketball gets the victory over Viking Gold, 67-32
-
Spartans Elite White getting it done in win over Native Hoop Dreamers, 39-37
-
Bay City Warriors 16u Gold defeats ALL NET, 50-49
-
CBA U15 White wins 43-30 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th
-
Boston Bobcats 2023 triumphant over NORCO STAMPEDE 14U, 71-55
-
CYDC U16 Hegwood with a win over AUBD, 35-28
-
Vallejo Generals wins 53-41 over Sopac 13u East
-
One Family puts down BC Bounce U13 with the 65-35 victory
-
Jam On It wins 30-28 over LVBA Warriors WHITE
-
Billings BC with a win over Fury, 59-57
-
VC Elite Basketball wins 30-18 over East Bay Wildcats 10U
-
Jr. Hoops 9U 38 Las Vegas TRUTH Black 30
-
Laredo Lady Sonics with a win over NM Wildcats, 45-36
-
N8V Elite puts down Jam On It 8th with the 44-36 victory
-
Laguna Jr Hawks with a win over Razzle Dazzle, 28-25
-
Team Create Gauntlet with a win over 5280 Hoops 12U/6th, 47-32
-
Two One Elite 14U 53 Team Create Gauntlet 51
-
WARRIORS defeats LVBA Warriors WHITE, 55-36
-
Two One Elite 14U wins 56-37 over Golden City SF
-
East Bay Wildcats triumphant over So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u, 66-41
-
Team Exert wins 26-17 over Mentally Fit 11u Black
-
Vallejo Generals 47 HOYAS Grey 33
-
Bay City 7th Select steps up for 44-40 win over 4-Corners Hoopsters
-
Bay Area Regulators vs MHT WOLVERINES YELLOW
-
Team Select Varsity Black 60 Showtime Alaska 59
-
Kings Basketball Club puts down Razzle Dazzle with the 43-19 victory
-
NW THUNDER HOOPS puts down N8V Elite with the 66-57 victory
-
CBA U14 White 43 Lady HOYAS 28
-
Fort Mojave Braves gets the victory over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 55-50
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) picks up the 58-33 win against Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver
-
LA DREAM 62 teamEDGE 42
-
Kings Basketball Club wins 48-34 over Las Vegas TRUTH Black
-
WARRIORS wins 61-34 over Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue triumphant over NM Energy, 33-31
-
Elite Dynasty wins 53-42 over DFW Hornets/YTG
-
SEI Hoops Academy puts down Laredo DCBA with the 51-46 victory
-
bay area rebels emerges victorious in matchup against Charlotte Jets (Carlton), 62-54
-
MAGIC Arizona puts down XBA with the 59-41 victory
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Sac panthers, 60-49
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue steps up for 43-35 win over Kings Basketball Club white
-
AUBD wins 54-35 over CYDC U16 Hegwood
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black wins 38-18 over Laguna Jr Hawks
-
Norcal Wolfpack Basketball picks up the 41-37 win against So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita 16u
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club steps up for 54-16 win over SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Grey
-
IBA 58 LVBA Warriors WHITE 24
-
Bay City 11u Select steps up for 52-21 win over Shanghai Riptide 5
-
DC SPARTANS getting it done in win over Kings Basketball Club Green, 60-48
-
All Out Basketball Seattle isn't feeling the whole 'Hoop Phene Elite scoring' thing in 2-0 win
-
Jam On It wins 74-58 over RC Panthers
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL emerges victorious in matchup against Spartans Elite White, 42-25
-
Flight 701 wins 41-33 over CBA U15 White
-
teamEDGE 57 Bay Area Regulators (black) 41
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS puts down SDP AIM MEXICO with the 54-53 victory
-
Sopac 12u west defeats HOYAS Blue, 59-45
-
Royals Elite wins 58-30 over Jam On It 8th
-
Billings BC 60 BC Bounce U16 54
-
Bay City 8th Red triumphant over So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u, 39-38
-
Swoosh victorious over AUBD 12U, 74-29
-
BC Bounce U12 picks up the 59-55 win against Salinas Swish
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black triumphant over BC Bounce U13, 52-35
-
NM Energy 75 SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Grey 17
-
G&G with a win over AUBD, 47-42
-
702 Supreme gets the victory over DC SPARTANS, 49-33
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma wins 49-24 over One Family
-
VC Elite Basketball 54 CYDC U16 Hegwood 33
-
Flight Force Elite 61 DC SPARTANS 31
-
Paul Pierce The Truth victorious over Triumph Skills Academy, 59-51
-
Team Blackout! wins 43-36 over The City
-
Lady HOYAS 17 Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th 16
-
Team PURE-Federal Way wins 42-37 over Team Create Gauntlet
-
NM Phenoms with a win over Fort Mojave Braves, 42-28
-
Team Create Gauntlet wins 69-51 over Boston Bobcats 2024
-
Huntington Beach Waves 35 Colorado Lady Lighting 17U 21
-
Kings Basketball Club gets the victory over Burbank Raptors, 48-24
-
XBA defeats Team Select Bynum, 26-24
-
AK HAWKS puts down RC Panthers with the 34-24 victory
-
One Family wins 72-58 over GAME TIME-Tacoma
-
Ambush victorious over Idaho Storm 5th/6th, 33-26
-
Kaba Hoops Blue defeats Flight Force, 50-19
-
Spartans Elite Maroon 55 Rio Rancho Rams 29
-
BC Bounce U13 gets the victory over CBA U13 White, 35-33
-
Huntington Beach Waves emerges victorious in matchup against Flight 701, 42-37
-
All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD with a win over 76 South, 67-37
-
Team Baisy puts down SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black with the 50-37 victory
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue picks up the 48-17 win against Flagstaff Hoops
-
RMBC Elite gets the victory over Two One Elite 15U-16U, 73-39
-
Vallejo Generals 47 DC SPARTANS 15
-
Team Create Gauntlet gets the victory over Colorado Mayhem U13, 71-37
-
Kings Basketball Club victorious over More Than Basketball, 46-30
-
Bay City 10u Select getting it done in win over Two One Elite 10U, 36-23
-
HOYAS Grey wins 61-54 over Charlotte Jets (Gaines)
-
Delta Runnin Rebels wins 61-54 over Kaba Hoops Blue
-
Bay Area Tar Heels wins 52-38 over OC ELITE
-
Rio Rancho Rams 48 Mentally Fit 11u Grey 36
-
Vallejo Generals with a win over Team PURE-Federal Way, 78-64
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U gets the victory over Bay City 6th Red, 48-40
-
SoPac Select 17u puts down SCV Warriors with the 45-40 victory
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th vs Vegas Lights
-
Colorado Mayhem U13 wins 38-32 over Jam On It
-
G2G Basketball wins 36-23 over Two One Elite 10U
-
HOYAS Grey defeats SoPac BMT, 38-36
-
Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma with a win over Port City 6th, 33-11
-
Pink Warriors 69 Two One Elite 13-14U 41
-
NM Wildcats 44 BC Bounce U13 22
-
Impact Basketball wins 56-47 over RC Panthers
-
Louisiana X Factor puts down Cali Desert Dragons with the 57-49 victory
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson with a win over Elite Dynasty, 55-43
-
Sac panthers with a win over Excel Basketball Academy, 67-48
-
NM Clippers 16U 42 Kihei girls 24
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue defeats SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Grey, 30-13
-
Pink Warriors wins 54-35 over More Than Basketball
-
Exert defeats Sopac 13u East, 54-49
-
Spartans Elite puts down Bay City 8th Red with the 54-39 victory
-
Native Hoop Dreamers puts down MHT WOLVERINES YELLOW with the 52-29 victory
-
NM Heat triumphant over Flagstaff Hoops, 38-24
-
Team Eleate vs Mentally Fit 8U Black
-
NM Heat Black wins 60-49 over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black
-
Jr. Hoops 9U defeats Laguna Jr Hawks, 31-29
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma defeats NW Thunder Hoops, 51-38
-
Team Select 16u Black steps up for 70-46 win over VC Elite Basketball
-
Flight Force Elite gets the victory over Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 46-22
-
VC Elite Basketball victorious over Shanghai Riptide 5, 50-19
-
Spartans Elite Maroon with a win over East Bay Wildcats, 46-24
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black getting it done in win over NW Thunder Hoops, 46-32
-
teamEDGE steps up for 43-41 win over LA DREAM
-
Jr. Hoops 13U puts down Bay City 7th Red with the 35-31 victory
-
VC Elite Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against AUBD, 61-58
-
NM Wildcats 40 Huntington Beach Waves 31
-
NM Wildcats puts down CBA U13 Black with the 56-33 victory
-
East Bay Wildcats puts down Shanghai Riptide 7 with the 60-49 victory
-
NW Thunder Hoops steps up for 72-61 win over So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme defeats Spartans Elite Maroon, 68-41
-
SoPac I.E. 13u gets the victory over MAGIC Arizona, 71-27
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii victorious over Shanghai Riptide 5, 50-27
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 getting it done in win over Impact Basketball, 78-57
-
Golden City SF puts down Kings Basketball Club white with the 56-32 victory
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black wins 59-48 over Utah Select
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 68-36 over CBA U16 Black
-
bay area rebels Blue getting it done in win over NORCO STAMPEDE 12U, 53-39
-
SEI Hoops Academy victorious over CON3 JACKS, 57-27
-
Game Time-Tacoma puts down Jr Hoops 9U National with the 36-31 victory
-
LA Select triumphant over 5280 Hoops 11U/5th, 51-48
-
Maui Basketball Academy puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 48-47 victory
-
G&G steps up for 53-51 win over VC Elite Basketball
-
Next Level Academy with a win over Viking Gold, 52-28
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th victorious over Vegas Lights, 38-18
-
Team Blackout! gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 50-11
-
NM Clippers 15U Red wins 44-34 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
Impact Basketball wins 72-56 over Vallejo Generals
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black puts down NW Thunder Hoops with the 58-52 victory
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u puts down Two One Elite 10U with the 49-30 victory
-
DFW Hornets/YTG 51 NM Phenoms 39
-
WARRIORS defeats Golden City SF, 54-49
-
Havoc 6th grade triumphant over Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma, 37-28
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U wins 50-40 over Spartans Elite Maroon
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue wins 40-34 over DC SPARTANS
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u defeats Shanghai Riptide 4, 60-43
-
LVBA Warriors BLUE wins 57-36 over Toronto Savages
-
Vallejo Generals wins 47-42 over Reign City 10u
-
NM Ballers triumphant over East Bay Wildcats 10U, 61-21
-
Team Select Andrea picks up the 53-43 win against Kona Stingrays
-
Idaho Storm 52 NM Lady NM Dogs 22
-
Venom with a win over Kaba Hoops Blue, 56-15
-
LA Select with a win over Mentally Fit 11u Grey, 54-46
-
Kaba Hoops Blue puts down Cleveland Bombers with the 65-46 victory
-
West Coast Premier 13U defeats Vegas Lights, 52-20
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue defeats WARRIORS, 57-51
-
Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma 41 MRC REBELS 6th 38
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys wins 77-26 over Mentally Fit 13u
-
BC Bounce U15 gets the victory over Team United 15u, 50-41
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club emerges victorious in matchup against OC ELITE, 46-36
-
MRC REBELS 6th victorious over Havoc 6th grade, 39-38
-
Paul Pierce The Truth with a win over Team Exert, 64-58
-
RC Panthers wins 49-39 over BC Bounce U12
-
Hotshots Elite 49 Vallejo Generals 38
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black 64 IBA 56
-
Kaba Hoops Blue wins 55-51 over bay area rebels
-
RMBC Elite picks up the 52-50 win against BC Bounce U16
-
CV HORNETS - MILLER defeats East Bay Wildcats, 40-14
-
RMBC Elite defeats So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u, 95-59
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma wins 43-41 over BC Bounce U13
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against Kings Basketball Club, 43-33
-
More Than Basketball 65 SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black 46
-
Team Vegas 7U steps up for 11-10 win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
Ambush 40 Idaho Storm 5th/6th 24
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold wins 54-23 over One Family
-
XBA picks up the 32-31 win against OC Elite
-
Kona Stingrays gets the victory over Viking Gold, 73-33
-
NCYS Team Elite 12U 47 Attack Mode 30
-
5280 Hoops 11U/5th 64 XBA 18
-
Bay City 4th Select emerges victorious in matchup against Razzle Dazzle, 34-21
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black triumphant over Jr. Hoops 13U, 56-42
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u wins 53-41 over Two One Elite 13-14U
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 36-29 over Team Blackout!
-
NM Heat Turquoise victorious over 702 Supreme, 50-42
-
ALL NET defeats Vallejo Generals, 47-44
-
IBA 62 Burbank Raptors 46
-
Louisiana X Factor getting it done in win over LOUISIANA ROCKETS, 52-28
-
bay area rebels Blue getting it done in win over AK HAWKS, 56-30
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 puts down Utah Select with the 75-65 victory
-
Pasadena Vikings triumphant over BullDawgs Basketball Club, 53-29
-
Elite Dynasty defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 58-16
-
Team Eleate getting it done in win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 31-16
-
Jam On It 32 Maui Basketball Academy 27
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE steps up for 63-31 win over CBA U15 White
-
Nation-Lapwai ID 63 Ambush 53
-
Quad City Blazers steps up for 47-32 win over Kihei
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) getting it done in win over Bay City HS Black, 54-37
-
One Family 34 Jr Hoops 9U National 21
-
Mentally Fit 12u isn't feeling the whole 'Vallejo Generals scoring' thing in 5-0 win
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL 44 Colorado Lady Lighting 16U 34
-
SEL HOOPS ACADEMY 63 Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson 38
-
Team Eleate wins 37-22 over Team Vegas 7U
-
IBA 68 SoCal-Elite 8th Grade White 40
-
NM Heat Turquoise gets the victory over Quad City Blazers, 54-36
-
Bay City 5th Black getting it done in win over MHT WOLVERINES YELLOW, 46-40
-
Las Vegas Punishers wins 67-18 over SEI Hoops Academy
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u wins 48-40 over Bay City 10u Select
-
Bay Area Tar Heels puts down Kings Basketball Club with the 65-35 victory
-
AUBD 12U puts down Jr. Hoops 12U Stars with the 107-41 victory
-
Next Level Academy defeats Bay City Warriors 16u Gold, 48-42
-
DC SPARTANS 42 So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u 38
-
Spartans Elite victorious over Pink Warriors, 47-41
-
HDMD 9TH wins 71-46 over DC SPARTANS
-
Jr. Hoops 10U wins 43-18 over Spartans Elite
-
Tahoma Bears puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 58-50 victory
-
Mht Wolverines Yellow with a win over LVBA Warriors Blue, 67-37
-
XBA steps up for 53-52 win over LVBA Warriors
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars victorious over Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme, 45-34
-
Kings Basketball Club defeats Mentally Fit 8u Neon, 47-28
-
Hotshots Elite wins 38-27 over OC ELITE
-
Flagstaff Hoops gets the victory over Kihei girls, 44-39
-
N8V Elite getting it done in win over Port City 8th, 49-48
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite wins 45-20 over 76 South
-
ATP 2025 triumphant over VC Elite Basketball, 55-50
-
Two One Elite 14U gets the victory over Vallejo Generals, 47-14
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold wins 42-15 over CV HORNETS - MILLER
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma with a win over One Family, 35-32
-
Cali Desert Dragons wins 54-52 over Showtime Alaska
-
Rebels wins 45-32 over Ambush
-
NM Fierce emerges victorious in matchup against Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 78-63
-
OC Elite victorious over Lady HOYAS, 42-12
-
Pre-Eminent picks up the 71-55 win against Kihei
-
IBA defeats Bay City 8th Red, 65-41
-
More Than Basketball defeats DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 50-18
-
Grants Pirates steps up for 45-25 win over Spartans Elite White
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity wins 58-39 over DFW Hornets/YTG
-
Pre Eminent picks up the 69-64 win against So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity
-
RC Panthers 60 XBA 47
-
GAME TIME triumphant over Na Koa Basketball Academy, 59-54
-
Hardcore 52 Delta Runnin Rebels 31
-
RSBA Lady Stars picks up the 42-24 win against Kihei girls
-
Team Select Andrea getting it done in win over ALL NET, 49-45
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White defeats Bay City HS Black, 48-44
-
Arizona Gym Rats picks up the 49-11 win against Team Eleate
-
Spartans Elite Maroon 57 GAME TIME-Tacoma 54
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Stars picks up the 62-38 win against South Bay Stars
-
NORCO STAMPDED 15U 64 Team United 15u 55
-
Kings Basketball Club with a win over Bay City 5th Black, 60-51
-
Impact Basketball 61 Hoop Dreams Hawaii 56
-
ShowTime puts down Boston Bobcats 2023 with the 59-54 victory
-
Burbank Raptors picks up the 32-17 win against Vallejo Generals
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U picks up the 55-43 win against NCYS Team Elite 12U
-
Triumph Skills Academy gets the victory over AUBD, 80-42
-
Next Level Academy triumphant over Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver, 59-45
-
Charlotte Jets (Carlton) 51 Fort Mojave Braves 40
-
So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita 16u with a win over Viking Gold, 49-27
-
Game Time-Tacoma wins 35-31 over One Family
-
Connect puts down Tracy Spartans with the 70-63 victory
-
CLUTCH wins 32-10 over 505 Flight
-
Provision Sports triumphant over Impact Basketball, 50-47
-
SOPAC 10 U 44 NM Ballers 42
-
SoPac BMT victorious over Kings Basketball Club, 46-40
-
VC Elite Basketball defeats Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 39-38
-
NM Heat wins 61-30 over Maui Basketball Academy
-
Cal Pride emerges victorious in matchup against OC ELITE, 59-29
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over Jaguars, 34-11
-
HOYAS White picks up the 65-54 win against SCV Warriors
-
Jr Hoops 9U National 51 East Bay Wildcats 14
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U picks up the 39-9 win against Vision (Atendido)
-
Utah Drive steps up for 56-36 win over ATP 2025
-
Salinas Swish Vegas puts down Stallions United with the 46-38 victory
-
Hala Kahiki Basketball Club defeats NM Phenoms, 57-34
-
Bay Area Regulators victorious over MHT WOLVERINES YELLOW, 42-35
-
Swoosh triumphant over GAME TIME-Tacoma, 69-57
-
G&G defeats Vallejo Generals, 49-39
-
Hala Kahiki Basketball Club wins 54-51 over Henderson Desert Scorpions
-
XBA emerges victorious in matchup against Vision (Atendido), 34-12
-
Two One Elite 10U defeats Shanghai Riptide 4, 44-38
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme defeats MAGIC Arizona, 37-16
-
Burbank Raptors triumphant over Flight Force, 38-33
-
bay area rebels emerges victorious in matchup against DFW Hornets/YTG, 61-53
-
HOYAS White 61 DC SPARTANS 56
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma 54 ATP 2025 44
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 gets the victory over Triumph Skills Academy, 77-59
-
Team Select Brown with a win over Colorado Mayhem U13, 65-60
-
IBA triumphant over Kings Basketball Club Green, 51-45
-
South Bay One victorious over Swoosh Dream, 35-25
-
Vallejo Generals defeats Pre-eminent, 56-43
-
Provision Sports defeats AUBD, 66-52
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black picks up the 64-43 win against So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u
-
DC SPARTANS steps up for 50-31 win over CBA U15 Black
-
Spartans Elite Maroon victorious over BC Bounce U13, 68-45
-
Pasadena Vikings getting it done in win over Lady Raptors, 49-45
-
Utah Select getting it done in win over Tracy Spartans, 67-63
-
MAGIC Arizona steps up for 32-23 win over East Bay Wildcats
-
Team Select Brown steps up for 75-53 win over CBA U13 White
-
OC ELITE/ black defeats MAGIC Arizona, 52-48
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL with a win over Native Hoop Dreamers, 36-31
-
So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u with a win over Excel Basketball Academy, 47-45
-
MAGIC Arizona emerges victorious in matchup against Jr Hoops 9U National, 53-23
-
Kings Basketball Club Green with a win over Burbank Raptors, 66-40
-
NM Clippers 15U Red wins 42-17 over DRAGONS BASKETBALL
-
LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL wins 45-35 over Team Baisy
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way triumphant over N8V Elite, 50-41
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black vs Bay Area Regulators (black)
-
Na Koa Basketball Academy wins 53-46 over Spartans Elite White
-
NM Fierce puts down Lady Mixx - Black with the 37-31 victory
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) wins 63-40 over Kona Stingrays
-
HDMD 9TH 69 LA DREAM 59
-
The City defeats GBL Lady Rebels, 56-53
-
East Bay Wildcats steps up for 81-77 win over Laredo Team Jordan
-
Sopac 12u west 51 Bay Area Tar Heels 50
-
Salinas Swish wins 55-35 over Vallejo Generals
-
XBA steps up for 54-19 win over NM Wildcats
-
Rebels wins 46-28 over CBA U14 White
-
DC SPARTANS with a win over 702 Supreme, 50-49
-
XBA victorious over CBA U13 Black, 48-19
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U triumphant over OC Elite, 46-27
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black defeats Lady All-Stars, 27-6
-
4-Corners Hoopsters victorious over DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 38-30
-
Bay City 4th Select defeats Razzle Dazzle, 41-22
-
Jr. Hoops 9U puts down Laguna Jr Hawks with the 32-29 victory
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade with a win over Tehachapi Regulators, 65-14
-
HDMD 9TH picks up the 49-33 win against Excel Basketball Academy
-
Burbank Raptors defeats HOYAS Grey, 37-33
-
XBA triumphant over Laredo Lady Sonics, 57-38
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue getting it done in win over Golden City SF, 52-45
-
SEI Hoops Academy 57 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 50
-
XBA triumphant over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black, 61-34
-
One Family emerges victorious in matchup against NM Ballers, 39-35
-
Jr. Hoops 9U gets the victory over Bay Area Rebels, 47-16
-
Ambush wins 37-33 over 76 South
-
Fury 35 Jam On It Blue 28
-
SDP AIM MEXICO defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 36-26
-
Mentally Fit 13u defeats East Bay Wildcats, 54-51
-
bay area rebels puts down Charlotte Jets (Carlton) with the 49-39 victory
-
NM Clippers 15U Red wins 39-20 over Huntington Beach Waves
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black picks up the 65-37 win against Bay Area Regulators (Black)
-
Idaho Storm with a win over NOCO Triple Threat Select, 52-18
-
Laredo Lady Sonics with a win over BC Bounce U13, 53-37
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish getting it done in win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th, 46-5
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey wins 57-53 over Bay City 6th Red
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Black triumphant over Laguna Jr Hawks, 34-25
-
City Hoops defeats Razzle Dazzle, 40-24
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE triumphant over Lady Hawks (NM), 49-12
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black triumphant over BC Bounce U11, 51-16
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U defeats Impact Basketball, 59-41
-
Bay Area Regulators triumphant over Toronto Savages, 60-22
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black 54 Bay City 11u Select 37
-
Lights Out RED triumphant over BLUE THUNDER, 64-62
-
Swoosh Dream defeats NCYS Lady Elite 11U, 34-24
-
Bay City 6th Red with a win over Jam On It, 52-50
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Stars defeats Utah Drive, 56-48
-
Provision Sports defeats CBA U15 White, 47-37
-
SoPac I.E. 14u getting it done in win over Henderson Desert Scorpions, 32-12
-
Woodland Warriors Varsity wins 86-79 over DFW Hornets/YTG
-
Kona Stingrays defeats Pre-eminent, 70-52
-
HiLyfe 40 CBA U15 White 38
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way wins 55-24 over Razzle Dazzle
-
NM Ballers picks up the 48-29 win against VC Elite Basketball
-
702 Supreme 49 CYDC U14 Carrie 20
-
SoPac I.E. 13u picks up the 72-47 win against OC ELITE/ black
-
Port City 8th defeats Lady PURE-Federal Way, 54-37
-
Huntington Beach Waves wins 37-31 over DRAGONS BASKETBALL
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma 68 VC Elite Basketball 39
-
Jam On It 41 Kaba Hoops Blue 35
-
ATP 2025 gets the victory over South Bay Stars, 64-47
-
Jr. Hoops 13U defeats Bay Area Regulators (Black), 41-25
-
AZ MonStarz emerges victorious in matchup against One Family, 55-45
-
IBA with a win over Cal Pride, 54-51
-
AZ MonStarz wins 49-24 over Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
teamEDGE puts down CBA U15 Black with the 49-27 victory
-
Swoosh emerges victorious in matchup against South Bay Stars, 78-36
-
Royals Elite wins 62-46 over Jam On It 8th
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) picks up the 53-35 win against LA DREAM
-
Laguna Jr Hawks 43 Lady All-Stars 17
-
Jam On It 60 Delta Runnin Rebels 44
-
Shanghai Riptide 4 41 G2G Basketball 40
-
HOYAS Grey gets the victory over Pre-Eminent, 58-54
-
Impact Basketball defeats CYDC U15 Dusoswa, 80-45
-
Flagstaff Hoops with a win over NOCO Triple Threat Select, 52-32
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity 60 bay area rebels 55
-
Bay City 8th Black defeats SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver, 52-41
-
Jr. Hoops 10U picks up the 39-23 win against Pre-Eminent
-
Quad City Blazers wins 50-43 over CYDC U14 Carrie
-
Flight Force Elite defeats AUBD, 52-46
-
Ambush with a win over Lady All-Stars, 39-7
-
More Than Basketball steps up for 49-23 win over LVBA Warriors BLUE
-
Woodland Warriors 15U wins 58-17 over CBA U15 Black
-
505 Flight emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Mixx - Black, 22-20
-
BC Bounce U11 wins 45-16 over Shanghai Riptide 5
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) emerges victorious in matchup against Vallejo Generals, 77-59
-
Utah Select defeats Tracy Spartans, 65-42
-
NM Wildcats wins 42-31 over Colorado Lady Lighting 16U
-
All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD defeats Louisiana X Factor, 65-55
-
OC Elite triumphant over Lady HOYAS, 29-4
-
The City 44 MRC REBELS 6th 26
-
Team Select Fox steps up for 36-26 win over OC ELITE
-
CV HORNETS - MILLER with a win over MAGIC Arizona, 34-11
-
Impact Basketball victorious over Tahoma Bears, 76-60
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) picks up the 43-11 win against Port City 6th
-
Flagstaff Hoops wins 41-35 over DRAGONS BASKETBALL
-
Kona Stingrays 60 Bay Area Regulators (Black) 30
-
Team Select Varsity Black victorious over SDP AIM MEXICO, 61-54
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey steps up for 43-30 win over Flight Force
-
More Than Basketball 29 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 11
-
SoCal Blaze Black wins 44-42 over Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson
-
DC SPARTANS with a win over Excel Basketball Academy, 48-35
-
OC ELITE wins 35-28 over XBA
-
Vallejo Generals 74 AUBD 71
-
CLUTCH puts down Idaho Rebels with the 37-15 victory
-
Sopac 12u west triumphant over T-Hawks, 47-19
-
Ambush puts down Bay City 7th Select with the 42-35 victory
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue defeats Kihei, 46-32
-
More Than Basketball gets the victory over Spartans Elite, 41-33
-
Golden City SF picks up the 58-57 win against Vallejo Generals
-
NM Lady Dogs gets the victory over 4-Corners Hoopsters, 45-41
-
NM Mustangs with a win over Tehachapi Regulators, 76-14
-
Idaho Storm steps up for 48-23 win over Vision Basketball Academy
-
Team PURE-Federal Way wins 51-47 over 5280 Hoops 12U/6th
-
Team Create Gauntlet getting it done in win over Spartans Elite Maroon, 42-35
-
Kings Basketball Club white 47 Spartans Elite White 31
-
RC Panthers wins 30-26 over Team Select Hudson
-
NW Thunder Hoops victorious over BC Bounce U11, 48-44
-
SoPac Select 17u with a win over Lights Out RED, 53-27
-
NW Blazers picks up the 43-17 win against Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th
-
Hotshots Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SoPac BMT, 40-24
-
Team Eleate picks up the 25-17 win against Mentally Fit 8U Black
-
Kihei girls 22 Colorado Lady Lighting 16U 20
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 46-30
-
Kings Basketball Club triumphant over LVBA Warriors BLUE, 8-2
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u wins 52-32 over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade White
-
Bay City 8th Black victorious over NM Fierce, 51-49
-
AK HAWKS gets the victory over NCYS Team Elite 12U, 47-42
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 43-24 over SoPac I.E. 14u
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue wins 46-41 over Quad City Blazers
-
Paul Pierce The Truth 60 AUBD 43
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u defeats SoCal-Elite 8th Grade White, 56-35
-
Kihei girls defeats Colorado Lady Lighting 16U, 25-24
-
CBA U13 White defeats MAGIC Arizona, 66-50
-
Las Vegas Punishers vs CON3 JACKS
-
Jam On It Blue 51 Two One Elite 15U-16U 47
-
SoPac I.E. 14u 64 Henderson Desert Scorpions 38
-
NW Blazers 35 South Bay One 23
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii 39 DC SPARTANS 33
-
SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black wins 29-23 over One Family
-
Utah Drive wins 62-36 over GAME TIME-Tacoma
-
Port City 8th triumphant over Lady PURE-Federal Way, 56-39
-
Bay City 7th Select 41 SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade 32
-
WARRIORS 55 Sopac 13u East 23
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey triumphant over Kihei, 48-18
-
Cal Pride gets the victory over LVBA Warriors WHITE, 74-19
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver wins 50-43 over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club
-
AZ MonStarz victorious over Bay City 11u Select, 47-36
-
Tahoma Bears wins 39-36 over Team Select Hudson
-
NM Mustangs defeats DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 57-27
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black wins 66-26 over Jam On It
-
Kings Basketball Club with a win over HOYAS Grey, 41-36
-
Mirage Basketball wins 71-51 over Bay Area Regulators (Black)
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) gets the victory over Bay City 8th Black, 60-59
-
Local Hoops 14u with a win over Vallejo Generals, 54-37
-
Burbank Raptors gets the victory over Delta Runnin Rebels, 63-56
-
NM Lady NM Dogs wins 42-29 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way with a win over City Hoops, 34-24
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey steps up for 62-33 win over CYDC U14 Carrie
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars 58 East Bay Wildcats 49
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish defeats Bay City 4th Select, 35-17
-
Hoop Squad steps up for 57-36 win over Bay Area Regulators (Black)
-
Local Hoops 14u 48 Two One Elite 14U 44
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue triumphant over Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue, 52-44
-
NM Heat defeats Team R.E.A.L., 57-49
-
ALL NET getting it done in win over Kona Stingrays, 63-33
-
NM Energy wins 53-12 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
ALL NET vs Kona Stingrays
-
Impact Basketball wins 55-53 over NORCO STAMPDED 15U
-
702 Supreme wins 47-37 over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey
-
Bay City 7th Select vs 4-Corners Hoopsters
-
CLUTCH getting it done in win over NM Fierce, 33-29
-
Boston Bobcats 2023 picks up the 80-64 win against RC Panthers
-
Pasadena Vikings picks up the 58-36 win against Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
GBL Team Derek Fisher 58 Lady PURE-Federal Way 40
-
SoCal Blaze Black gets the victory over SDP AIM MEXICO, 48-35
-
Ambush victorious over SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black, 40-24
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold with a win over SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black, 44-21
-
Vallejo Generals with a win over Grants Pirates, 54-38
-
LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL gets the victory over oc elite, 30-19
-
South Bay One wins 43-8 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th
-
NW Blazers gets the victory over XBA, 46-4
-
Spartans Elite Maroon with a win over Team PURE-Federal Way, 61-54
-
NM Heat Turquoise wins 53-27 over NorCal Xpress 8th Blue
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade steps up for 34-26 win over NM Mustangs
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson defeats Elite Dynasty, 64-54
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme 86 XBA 33
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL triumphant over Tehachapi Regulators, 47-26
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) with a win over CBA U15 Black, 55-37
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 wins 79-63 over Paul Pierce The Truth
-
Bay City 4th Select getting it done in win over NCYS Lady Elite 10U, 42-32
-
Huntington Beach Waves 62 Flagstaff Hoops 55
-
Jr. Hoops 9U emerges victorious in matchup against Razzle Dazzle, 23-15
-
SDP AIM MEXICO wins 50-38 over Showtime Alaska
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 steps up for 68-57 win over SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black
-
Mentally Fit 8u Neon triumphant over Bay Area Rebels, 52-19
-
Jam On It wins 9-3 over Venom
-
Golden City SF defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 47-45
-
East Bay Wildcats puts down 5280 Hoops 11U/5th with the 51-38 victory
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy 62 Fort Mojave 44
-
NW Thunder Hoops picks up the 48-42 win against SOPAC 11U
-
Fury wins 58-31 over Jam On It Blue
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade triumphant over Team Select Keo Hall, 37-33
-
GBL Team Derek Fisher defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th, 57-23
-
Sopac 13u East picks up the 35-9 win against Spartans Elite White
-
Mentally Fit 8u Neon steps up for 33-30 win over Las Vegas TRUTH Black
-
OC ELITE/ black defeats Jam On It, 37-30
-
Lady Mixx - Red victorious over Sister Hood Grizzlies, 40-6
-
OC ELITE/ black getting it done in win over Jam On It, 74-63
-
AK HAWKS getting it done in win over Attack Mode, 59-45
-
LA Select getting it done in win over SoCal-Elite 4th Grade, 47-40
-
SoPac I.E. 13u 74 Jam On It 34
-
Cali Desert Dragons defeats SDP AIM MEXICO, 65-53
-
Clippers with a win over Wildcats, 40-36
-
5280 Hoops 12U/6th puts down Spartans Elite Maroon with the 58-36 victory
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) defeats ALL NET, 69-62
-
Spartans Elite Maroon wins 55-49 over Team Create Gauntlet
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats NORCO STAMPEDE 13U, 59-49
-
Idaho Storm wins 50-19 over NM Heat
-
Swoosh Dream gets the victory over NW Blazers, 63-50
-
Port City 8th defeats NW THUNDER HOOPS, 56-44
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver defeats NM Fierce, 44-43
-
Bay Area Regulators 55 DRAGONS BASKETBALL 30
-
Team Select Brown steps up for 61-36 win over OC ELITE/ black
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U 87 Impact Basketball 55
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish defeats Lady PURE-Federal Way, 37-13
-
HOYAS Blue victorious over Na Koa Basketball Academy, 53-41
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U picks up the 33-23 win against Razzle Dazzle
-
76 South triumphant over Lady HOYAS, 35-30
-
Laredo Team Jordan wins 60-45 over East Bay Wildcats
-
Jam On It puts down NCYS Team Elite 12U with the 60-33 victory
-
XBA wins 40-34 over Ambush
-
Bay Area Regulators emerges victorious in matchup against Bay City 5th Black, 51-32
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver getting it done in win over NM Fierce, 68-47
-
DC SPARTANS 72 Burbank Raptors 66
-
SoPac I.E. 13u puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 81-38 victory
-
NM Lady NM Dogs getting it done in win over Vision Basketball Academy, 49-27
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 52-46 over Na Koa Basketball Academy
-
Bay City 11u Select defeats VC Elite Basketball, 48-41
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u triumphant over Salinas Swish, 70-59
-
DFW Hornets/YTG picks up the 44-39 win against Charlotte Jets (Carlton)
-
AUBD 12U emerges victorious in matchup against South Bay Stars, 66-60
-
Mentally Fit 8U Black wins 17-10 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
West Coast Premier 13U wins 47-46 over Lady PURE-Federal Way
-
ATP 2025 defeats VC Elite Basketball, 59-58
-
Swoosh Dream with a win over Vision (Atendido), 62-16
-
Team R.E.A.L. victorious over Maui Basketball Academy, 61-37
-
Pre-eminent wins 52-50 over Mirage Basketball
-
NM Heat wins 64-60 over Jam On It
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats NORCO STAMPEDE 13U, 51-36
-
AZ MonStarz 46 Flight Force Elite 44
-
Kaba Hoops Blue 62 WARRIORS 47
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite wins 50-25 over CBA U14 White
-
Flight 701 defeats Lady Hawks (NM), 71-45
-
MHT WOLVERINES YELLOW defeats Toronto Savages, 65-52
-
Rio Rancho Rams 56 XBA 25
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U victorious over Lady HOYAS, 45-5
-
One Family victorious over Salinas Swish Vegas, 53-37
-
NORCO STAMPDED 15U wins 42-33 over BC Bounce U15
-
76 South puts down Lady HOYAS with the 51-47 victory
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th triumphant over XBA, 27-23
-
Bay Area Tar Heels puts down T-Hawks with the 37-18 victory
-
GBL Team Derek Fisher gets the victory over Seattle Rotary Lady Style, 41-36
-
Team Select 16u Black 69 VC Elite Basketball 45
-
5280 Hoops 11U/5th gets the victory over Jr. Hoops 11U Stars, 69-45
-
Spartans Elite Maroon gets the victory over LA Select, 31-29
-
City wins 49-31 over Na Koa Basketball Academy
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish wins 43-15 over City Hoops
-
Elite Dynasty victorious over NM Phenoms, 58-24
-
Mentally Fit 13u steps up for 52-45 win over BC Bounce U13
-
CON3 JACKS puts down Rebels with the 50-49 victory
-
Arizona Gym Rats wins 47-6 over Team Vegas 7U
-
IBA steps up for 47-43 win over OC ELITE
-
Mentally Fit 8u Neon gets the victory over Razzle Dazzle, 32-15
-
Flight 701 wins 39-32 over Lady Mixx - Red
-
Venom 89 Delta Runnin Rebels 34
-
Bay City 8th Black with a win over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 67-45
-
Boston Bobcats 2023 wins 46-41 over Team Select Hudson
-
Reign City 10u wins 26-25 over Kings Basketball Club
-
Fury with a win over So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u, 66-58
-
HOYAS Blue emerges victorious in matchup against T-Hawks, 47-37
-
Team Select Bynum picks up the 64-28 win against East Bay Wildcats
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma wins 61-48 over NM Ballers
-
XBA getting it done in win over Lady HOYAS, 48-16
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity defeats Elite Dynasty, 81-44
-
IBA steps up for 74-47 win over DC SPARTANS
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) victorious over Na Koa Basketball Academy, 58-26
-
Razzle Dazzle defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th, 44-15
-
NM Clippers 16U defeats Colorado Lady Lighting 16U, 47-43
-
ShowTime wins 48-44 over Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
Team Vegas 7U 16 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 10
-
NM Wildcats victorious over RSBA Lady Stars, 42-32
-
Team R.E.A.L. with a win over ShowTime, 72-63
-
CON3 JACKS gets the victory over Nation-Lapwai ID, 61-56
-
LA DREAM triumphant over CBA U15 Black, 62-46
-
Two One Elite 10U 43 Shanghai Riptide 4 39
-
Swoosh Dream gets the victory over Lady HOYAS, 45-9
-
NCYS Team Elite 12U gets the victory over RC Panthers, 49-29
-
BLUE THUNDER defeats SoPac Select 17u, 53-51
-
Team Create Gauntlet wins 60-41 over Team Select Brown
-
Lady Raptors defeats Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 33-25
-
Stallions United 51 Shanghai Riptide 7 43
-
Team Select Bynum wins 59-50 over Two One Elite 11-12U
-
Na Koa Basketball Academy wins 65-51 over SoPac I.E. 14u
-
CBA U13 White 45 BC Bounce U13 23
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma picks up the 53-23 win against Bay City 11u Select
-
NM Heat Black defeats So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u, 67-37
-
Jam On It wins 48-40 over Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
NM Heat Black defeats SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black, 69-58
-
Cal Pride vs IBA
-
Charlotte Jets (Carlton) defeats So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity, 61-58
-
Colorado Lady Lighting 17U triumphant over Sister Hood Grizzlies, 78-21
-
Bay Area rebels vs So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u
-
Na Koa Basketball Academy with a win over Henderson Desert Scorpions, 48-27
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) steps up for 49-40 win over Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th victorious over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 59-48
-
Kihei victorious over ALL NET, 52-32
-
HDMD 9TH 56 Pre-Eminent 46
-
East Bay Wildcats wins 62-42 over LA Select
-
Team Select Andrea 44 Charlotte Jets (Gaines) 43
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme with a win over Mentally Fit 11u Grey, 81-18
-
Vallejo Generals defeats Flight Force Elite, 39-36
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma puts down VC Elite Basketball with the 61-23 victory
-
505 Flight steps up for 28-15 win over Fort Mojave
-
CBA U15 White picks up the 46-27 win against Lady Hawks (NM)
-
Team Select Andrea gets the victory over Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver, 79-52
-
CON3 JACKS picks up the 39-15 win against Las Vegas Punishers
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black defeats So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u, 53-32
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma 80 Shanghai Riptide 5 25
-
GAME TIME 50 Bay City 8th Black 32
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) gets the victory over Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue, 61-39
-
Spartans Elite Maroon emerges victorious in matchup against 5280 Hoops 12U/6th, 72-15
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 defeats Flight Force Elite, 79-64
-
Laredo Team Jordan wins 62-31 over Stallions United
-
NW THUNDER HOOPS triumphant over Royals Elite, 60-44
-
Billings BC picks up the 72-43 win against Two One Elite 15U-16U
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Grants Pirates, 48-41
-
Swoosh vs South Bay Stars
-
South Bay One 31 XBA 19
-
LVBA Warriors puts down BC Bounce U12 with the 64-35 victory
-
BC Bounce u12 16 Port City 6th 14
-
City Hoops puts down NCYS Lady Elite 10U with the 27-22 victory
-
NM Fierce with a win over Vision (Wong), 31-29
-
NM Wildcats puts down Kihei girls with the 49-33 victory
-
Idaho Storm triumphant over NM Lady NM Dogs, 63-26
-
Kings Basketball Club 36 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 11
-
RSBA Lady Stars wins 55-30 over Colorado Lady Lighting 16U
-
Arizona Gym Rats 51 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 7
-
GBL Lady Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma, 46-25
-
Sac panthers wins 64-46 over DC SPARTANS
-
SCV Warriors puts down BLUE THUNDER with the 52-43 victory
-
Woodland Warriors Varsity picks up the 64-58 win against DFW Hornets/YTG
-
Triumph Skills Academy wins 67-63 over AUBD
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club defeats CBA U13 Black, 66-24
-
DC SPARTANS triumphant over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey, 44-38
-
RC Panthers 31 Attack Mode 28
-
OC ELITE emerges victorious in matchup against LVBA Warriors WHITE, 50-40
-
Louisiana X Factor picks up the 73-40 win against 76 South
-
Laredo Team Jordan steps up for 71-43 win over Shanghai Riptide 7
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii victorious over SBLV, 58-42
-
Reign City 10u with a win over HOYAS Grey, 47-38
-
Team Select 16u Black 52 CYDC U16 Hegwood 40
-
Tahoma Bears triumphant over NORCO STAMPEDE 14U, 66-58
-
CBA U16 Black triumphant over Bay City HS Black, 44-40
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish steps up for 37-9 win over NCYS Lady Elite 10U
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme, 35-34
-
Idaho Storm 5th/6th wins 44-20 over SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black
-
Golden City SF 54 Spartans Elite White 39
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black defeats Kona Stingrays, 54-49
-
ALL NET vs Pre-eminent
-
Jam On It Blue with a win over Two One Elite 15U-16U, 64-56
-
Charlotte Jets (Carlton) wins 65-41 over Woodland Warriors Varsity
-
Mentally Fit 8U Black getting it done in win over Team Vegas 7U, 30-11
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against DC SPARTANS, 67-52
-
Vallejo Generals victorious over CYDC U15 Dusoswa, 58-29
-
Team Select Fox defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 37-21
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Homecourt Edge (HCE), 61-60
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U victorious over Salinas Swish Vegas, 58-34
-
NW THUNDER HOOPS defeats Jam On It 8th, 64-23
-
BC Bounce U16 steps up for 64-33 win over Jam On It Blue
-
NM Energy defeats Wolfpack Basketball Blue, 41-34
-
NM Heat gets the victory over Boston Bobcats 2023, 59-35
-
Idaho Storm 5th/6th 27 Laguna Jr Hawks 26
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL 49 Tehachapi Regulators 26
-
GBL Lady Rebels wins 50-11 over MRC REBELS 6th
-
Jr Hoops 9U National defeats CV HORNETS - MILLER, 44-23
-
Connect defeats SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black, 65-60
-
NM Wildcats picks up the 51-45 win against Idaho Storm 5th/6th
-
VC Elite Basketball triumphant over AUBD 12U, 72-26
-
Sopac 13u East steps up for 30-29 win over Kings Basketball Club white
-
BC Bounce U15 vs SPOKANE SELECT 2022
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) defeats Pre-Eminent, 58-54
-
Team Create Gauntlet picks up the 65-60 win against Mentally Fit 12u
-
The City wins 61-48 over GBL Lady Rebels
-
NM Ballers picks up the 39-13 win against East Bay Wildcats 10U
-
Huntington Beach Waves wins 36-25 over Flight 701
-
IBA triumphant over Spartans Elite, 57-39
-
Huntington Beach Waves 40 Lady Mixx - Red 38
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U gets the victory over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th, 31-5
-
Team Select Bynum puts down Two One Elite 11-12U with the 62-53 victory
-
SOPAC 10 U wins 56-36 over VC Elite Basketball
-
Flight Academy Basketball picks up the 27-24 win against SoPac BMT
-
Kings Basketball Club defeats HOYAS Blue, 53-43
-
Swoosh Dream puts down OC Elite with the 45-28 victory
-
Hala Kahiki Basketball Club defeats Elite Dynasty, 42-37
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade victorious over DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 61-21
-
Jam On It defeats MAGIC Arizona, 68-43
-
Laredo DCBA defeats Las Vegas Punishers, 56-10
-
SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black wins 37-24 over CV HORNETS - MILLER
-
Fort Mojave 58 Lady Mixx - Black 51
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) victorious over Laredo DCBA, 54-38
-
Kona Stingrays getting it done in win over Burbank Raptors, 63-46
-
SDP AIM MEXICO victorious over jamonit, 56-21
-
BC Bounce U13 defeats Shanghai Riptide 7, 60-50
-
Team United 15u vs HiLyfe
-
MAGIC Arizona picks up the 55-54 win against East Bay Wildcats
-
Shanghai Riptide 7 wins 49-40 over Salinas Swish Vegas
-
Flight Force Elite wins 56-51 over Mentally Fit 12u
-
Vallejo Generals victorious over Team Select Fox, 48-37
-
All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD wins 69-67 over jamonit
-
Vallejo Generals steps up for 46-44 win over 5280 Hoops 12U/6th
-
Native Hoop Dreamers triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 48-22
-
Bay City 5th Black victorious over Toronto Savages, 53-29
-
Salt Lakers 44 CON3 JACKS 39
-
NM Heat steps up for 41-32 win over NM Lady NM Dogs
-
Future Stars defeats RC Panthers, 50-24
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U defeats South Bay One, 35-32
-
Billings BC steps up for 72-53 win over Jam On It Blue
-
Provision Sports emerges victorious in matchup against HiLyfe, 57-45
-
NM Clippers 16U defeats NM Clippers 15U Red, 26-25
-
Bay Area Tar Heels victorious over Pre-eminent, 52-47
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over GBL Lady Rebels, 58-53
-
Connect triumphant over Team Select Brown, 72-65
-
ALL NET gets the victory over Jam On It, 51-37
-
CLUTCH emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 57-40
-
Flagstaff Hoops 26 SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black 22
-
Vallejo Generals defeats HiLyfe, 63-60
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme getting it done in win over Golden City SF, 63-43
-
SCV Warriors emerges victorious in matchup against Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 47-46
-
Game Time-Tacoma 45 Las Vegas TRUTH Gold 38
-
Nation-Lapwai ID 48 Ambush 37
-
Ambush puts down Laguna Jr Hawks with the 39-20 victory
-
Team Select Andrea defeats Pre-Eminent, 63-43
-
Vision Basketball Academy defeats NOCO Triple Threat Select, 39-25
-
CBA U15 Black gets the victory over Excel Basketball Academy, 40-34
-
WARRIORS 47 Spartans Elite White 31
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U with a win over Jam On It, 60-51
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black steps up for 50-40 win over Hoop Squad
-
Bay City 7th Red wins 68-38 over Mirage Basketball
-
SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black defeats MAGIC Arizona, 44-10
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey defeats Burbank Raptors, 46-33
-
CBA U14 White vs 76 South
-
OC ELITE emerges victorious in matchup against NM Wildcats, 49-34
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Black picks up the 50-32 win against Razzle Dazzle
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy wins 47-21 over Lady Mixx - Black
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy 48 Vision (Wong) 37
-
G2G Basketball steps up for 39-24 win over BC Bounce u12
-
NM Wildcats defeats CBA U13 Black, 55-39
-
XBA defeats LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL, 40-20
-
One Family victorious over East Bay Wildcats, 43-8
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way defeats Bay City 4th Select, 37-14
-
Jr. Hoops 10U puts down Jaguars with the 47-12 victory
-
Arizona Gym Rats getting it done in win over Team Vegas 7U, 49-1
-
NM Fierce 33 Idaho Rebels 26
-
Team United 15u wins 35-10 over CYDC U15 Dusoswa
-
Kings Basketball Club puts down Mentally Fit 8u Neon with the 44-32 victory
-
CLUTCH getting it done in win over Vision (Wong), 40-26
-
OC ELITE puts down Kings Basketball Club with the 48-46 victory
-
4-Corners Hoopsters defeats NM Lady Dogs, 36-19
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars defeats LA Select, 51-29
-
Hotshots Elite defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 30-12
-
SOPAC 11U emerges victorious in matchup against VC Elite Basketball, 62-44
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 triumphant over Flight Force Elite, 65-38
-
SoCal Blaze Black 51 SDP AIM MEXICO 42
-
Spartans Elite Maroon 51 Mentally Fit 13u 43
-
Pre-eminent steps up for 47-29 win over Jam On It
-
Vallejo Generals getting it done in win over BC Bounce U15, 54-38
-
Pasadena Vikings triumphant over NM Energy, 34-27
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme victorious over Rio Rancho Rams, 62-23
-
Cal Pride wins 41-37 over bay area rebels
-
HDMD 9TH defeats Sac panthers, 53-49
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy picks up the 42-37 win against Toronto Savages
-
NORCO STAMPDED 15U defeats AUBD, 45-43
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars gets the victory over Rio Rancho Rams, 55-31
-
More Than Basketball wins 52-33 over Bay Area Regulators
-
MAGIC Arizona steps up for 49-44 win over Mentally Fit 11u Grey
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade with a win over Team Select Keo Hall, 46-33
-
Flight Force Elite gets the victory over BC Bounce U11, 58-38
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver defeats Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 58-43
-
LA Select emerges victorious in matchup against Homecourt Edge (HCE), 40-31
-
Laguna Jr Hawks with a win over LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL, 28-22
-
SoPac I.E. 14u 61 Hala Kahiki Basketball Club 45
-
Fort Mojave Braves with a win over Elite Dynasty, 51-43
-
Kings Basketball Club steps up for 57-19 win over T-Hawks
-
HOYAS White picks up the 55-49 win against Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black 81 Hoop Dreams Hawaii 29
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) picks up the 65-54 win against Grants Pirates
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme with a win over Spartans Elite White, 59-17
-
Mentally Fit 11u Grey with a win over XBA, 49-16
-
Cali Desert Dragons gets the victory over Team Select Varsity Black, 54-51
-
Flight 701 defeats CBA U15 White, 50-41
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue gets the victory over NM Heat Turquoise, 33-24
-
Provision Sports puts down Salinas Swish with the 55-50 victory
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade wins 49-40 over NM Mustangs
-
Kihei wins 55-45 over CYDC U14 Carrie
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey with a win over AK HAWKS, 52-44
-
Flight Force Elite picks up the 67-50 win against SOPAC 11U
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u wins 62-29 over Two One Elite 10U
-
ALL NET wins 64-39 over Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver
-
Attack Mode 40 Flight Force 34
-
South Bay Stars with a win over AUBD 12U, 70-31
-
SBLV with a win over Lights Out RED, 69-49
-
XBA getting it done in win over Team Baisy, 56-44
-
City Hoops triumphant over NCYS Lady Elite 10U, 32-15
-
Vision (Atendido) wins 43-22 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th
-
Rip City gets the victory over Lady HOYAS, 52-18
-
Cleveland Bombers 40 Attack Mode 37
-
SoCal Blaze Black 48 Elite Dynasty 36
-
Razzle Dazzle defeats Bay Area Rebels, 27-25
-
Bay City 11u Select 51 NW Thunder Hoops 28
-
Hoop Squad triumphant over Kona Stingrays, 42-37
-
DC SPARTANS 33 CYDC U14 Carrie 28
-
Vision (Atendido) wins 25-21 over Lady HOYAS
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) gets the victory over Henderson Desert Scorpions, 76-44
-
SoPac Select 17u wins 71-66 over HOYAS White
-
GAME TIME gets the victory over Homecourt Edge (HCE), 68-66
-
NM Wildcats puts down NM Clippers 16U with the 35-28 victory
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 defeats Team United 15u, 72-55
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 wins 71-53 over BC Bounce U15
-
All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD picks up the 68-58 win against Cali Desert Dragons
-
Salinas Swish triumphant over CYDC - Walsh, 66-36
-
Spartans Elite 46 Pre-Eminent 27
-
AZ MonStarz 50 One Family 46
-
Vision (Wong) puts down Idaho Rebels with the 37-29 victory
-
Flagstaff Hoops vs NOCO Triple Threat Select
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black defeats CBA U13 White, 45-26
-
Team Select Varsity Black wins 68-47 over Showtime Alaska
-
Two One Elite 13-14U defeats More Than Basketball, 57-53
-
Elite Dynasty wins 56-31 over NM Phenoms
-
LA Select picks up the 34-33 win against Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 defeats NORCO STAMPDED 15U, 50-46
-
Jr. Hoops 10U wins 53-52 over LA Select
-
SoPac Select 17u defeats Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 49-47
-
Mentally Fit 8u Neon defeats Jr. Hoops 9U, 28-14
-
NM Lady Dogs wins 31-27 over Tehachapi Regulators
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black 58 Bay Area rebels 50
-
Venom with a win over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey, 67-40
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars victorious over Spartans Elite Maroon, 66-32
-
CBA U15 White wins 47-14 over CYDC U15 Dusoswa
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u victorious over Fury, 65-62
-
AUBD with a win over CBA U15 White, 63-51
-
SDP AIM MEXICO defeats 76 South, 47-23
-
Team United 15u gets the victory over BC Bounce U15, 40-31
-
Spartans Elite White emerges victorious in matchup against T-Hawks, 43-31
-
Team R.E.A.L. picks up the 82-56 win against Tahoma Bears
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE triumphant over Flight 701, 50-20
-
Tracy Spartans wins 59-51 over CBA U13 White
-
Pre-eminent triumphant over WARRIORS, 59-42
-
Pre-Eminent getting it done in win over teamEDGE, 56-53
-
Team Select Hudson puts down ShowTime with the 44-34 victory
-
Arizona Gym Rats getting it done in win over Mentally Fit 8U Black, 45-7
-
Team Select Keo Hall defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 42-32
-
XBA vs NM Wildcats
-
SCV Warriors wins 35-34 over Lights Out RED
-
Team Create Gauntlet wins 44-40 over Local Hoops 14u
-
Golden City SF steps up for 39-37 win over Vallejo Generals
-
RC Panthers 47 BC Bounce U12 31
-
Vegas Lights triumphant over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th, 44-35
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 65 AUBD 51
-
Two One Elite 13-14U wins 59-53 over More Than Basketball
-
NM Wildcats 36 XBA 16
-
Flight Force Elite victorious over Paul Pierce The Truth, 66-53
-
Pre-Eminent 39 Jaguars 22
-
One Family picks up the 52-35 win against SOPAC 10 U
-
Team Create Gauntlet defeats OC ELITE/ black, 75-33
-
Seattle Rotary Lady Style gets the victory over West Coast Premier 13U, 50-39
-
Mirage Basketball 58 Jr. Hoops 13U 24
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black victorious over Native Hoop Dreamers, 55-43
-
NM Fierce 66 SoPac I.E. 14u 62
-
OC ELITE defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 29-27
-
CBA U16 Black emerges victorious in matchup against Las Vegas Punishers, 45-17
-
ALL NET defeats Cal Pride, 46-39
-
BLUE THUNDER 60 SBLV 54
-
Kings Basketball Club wins 74-52 over Bay Area Regulators
-
Spartans Elite Maroon gets the victory over Flight Force Elite, 48-41
-
SoPac I.E. 13u wins 73-50 over Connect
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 57-31
-
Arizona Gym Rats with a win over Mentally Fit 8U Black, 44-17
-
LVBA Warriors with a win over Two One Elite 11-12U, 48-43
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) wins 48-30 over Sac panthers
-
Bay City 10u Select wins 55-32 over Shanghai Riptide 4
-
Venom victorious over bay area rebels Blue, 62-36
-
VC Elite Basketball defeats East Bay Wildcats 10U, 45-27
-
Pre-Eminent steps up for 41-24 win over Jaguars
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 64-49 over Team Blackout!
-
RMBC Elite 51 Billings BC 46
-
Hotshots Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Team Select Fox, 42-33
-
Laguna Jr Hawks 35 Bay Area Rebels 15
-
Flight Force Elite wins 47-30 over Mentally Fit 12u
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way picks up the 44-19 win against Jam On It 8th
-
Future Stars puts down Burbank Raptors with the 51-35 victory
-
GAME TIME gets the victory over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver, 50-35
-
CON3 JACKS defeats CBA U14 White, 62-54
-
Havoc 6th grade gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 29-11
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL puts down Flagstaff Hoops with the 39-37 victory
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u picks up the 64-50 win against More Than Basketball
-
Kihei girls 36 RSBA Lady Stars 34
-
Vallejo Generals vs HOYAS Grey
-
Port City 8th emerges victorious in matchup against Royals Elite, 46-27
-
Jr. Hoops 10U 50 Spartans Elite 49
-
Spartans Elite Maroon emerges victorious in matchup against 5280 Hoops 11U/5th, 58-40
-
Bay City 4th Select wins 25-23 over City Hoops
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE triumphant over Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 61-19
-
Bay City 6th Red getting it done in win over Flight Force, 49-29
-
Utah Select vs Connect
-
Kings Basketball Club steps up for 52-28 win over Las Vegas TRUTH Black
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS 58 Showtime Alaska 35
-
Kihei wins 46-43 over HOYAS Grey
-
DC SPARTANS wins 55-46 over Lights Out RED
-
Sopac 12u west 72 Bay Area Tar Heels 61
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii gets the victory over OC ELITE/ black, 46-45
-
Golden City SF puts down Sopac 13u East with the 70-46 victory
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) 48 Woodland Warriors 15U 25
-
LVBA Warriors BLUE triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 53-38
-
Native Hoop Dreamers wins 41-31 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
Bay City 7th Select triumphant over NM Lady Dogs, 63-38
-
Lady HOYAS defeats NOCO Triple Threat Elite, 63-27
-
DC SPARTANS getting it done in win over BLUE THUNDER, 42-41
-
Two One Elite 11-12U with a win over CYDC - Walsh, 50-3
-
Pink Warriors victorious over Bay City 8th Red, 44-33
-
Flight Force Elite triumphant over Paul Pierce The Truth, 68-64
-
Golden City SF defeats Kings Basketball Club, 58-52
-
Ambush wins 51-44 over Bay City 7th Select
-
N8V Elite 57 Royals Elite 47
-
OC Elite gets the victory over Vision (Atendido), 56-33
-
NM Clippers 15U Red steps up for 45-35 win over Huntington Beach Waves
-
Team Exert triumphant over Delta Runnin Rebels, 62-60
-
Huntington Beach Waves getting it done in win over NM Clippers 15U Red, 44-31
Highlights
-
Salt Lakers 44 CON3 JACKS 39
-
Salt Lakers 44 CON3 JACKS 39
-
Team Create Gauntlet victorious over Two One Elite 14U, 48-47
-
Team Create Gauntlet victorious over Two One Elite 14U, 48-47
-
Team Create Gauntlet 67 SoPac I.E. 13u 40
-
Team Create Gauntlet 67 SoPac I.E. 13u 40
-
XBA steps up for 53-52 win over LVBA Warriors
-
bay area rebels emerges victorious in matchup against Charlotte Jets (Carlton), 62-54
-
Spartans Elite Maroon wins 55-49 over Team Create Gauntlet
-
Team Select Andrea 54 HOYAS Grey 50
-
Pasadena Vikings emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Raptors, 27-18
-
Pasadena Vikings emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Raptors, 27-18
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson 51 SoCal Blaze Black 39
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats NORCO STAMPEDE 13U, 59-49
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats NORCO STAMPEDE 13U, 59-49
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black 64 IBA 56
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black 64 IBA 56
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma wins 49-24 over One Family
-
NM Wildcats 36 XBA 16
-
Idaho Storm wins 50-19 over NM Heat
-
Idaho Storm wins 50-19 over NM Heat
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE triumphant over Flight 701, 50-20
-
Huntington Beach Waves wins 36-25 over Flight 701
-
Huntington Beach Waves wins 36-25 over Flight 701
-
Provision Sports puts down Salinas Swish with the 55-50 victory
-
IBA triumphant over Spartans Elite, 57-39
-
IBA triumphant over Spartans Elite, 57-39
-
IBA triumphant over Spartans Elite, 57-39
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS getting it done in win over All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD, 63-52
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS getting it done in win over All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD, 63-52
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme victorious over Homecourt Edge (HCE), 65-54
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme victorious over Homecourt Edge (HCE), 65-54
-
Arizona Gym Rats getting it done in win over Mentally Fit 8U Black, 45-7
-
Arizona Gym Rats getting it done in win over Mentally Fit 8U Black, 45-7
-
More Than Basketball 65 SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black 46
-
More Than Basketball 65 SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black 46
-
RC Panthers wins 49-39 over BC Bounce U12
-
RC Panthers wins 49-39 over BC Bounce U12
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club emerges victorious in matchup against OC ELITE, 46-36
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club emerges victorious in matchup against OC ELITE, 46-36
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way 50 West Coast Premier 13U 47
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way 50 West Coast Premier 13U 47
-
NW Thunder Hoops victorious over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black, 54-30
-
NW Thunder Hoops victorious over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black, 54-30
-
MAGIC Arizona picks up the 55-54 win against East Bay Wildcats
-
MAGIC Arizona picks up the 55-54 win against East Bay Wildcats
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue defeats WARRIORS, 57-51
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue defeats WARRIORS, 57-51
-
Vallejo Generals wins 53-41 over Sopac 13u East
-
Vallejo Generals wins 53-41 over Sopac 13u East
-
Bay City 8th Black defeats Na Koa Basketball Academy, 52-37
-
Bay City 8th Black defeats Na Koa Basketball Academy, 52-37
-
SEI Hoops Academy 57 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 50
-
SEI Hoops Academy 57 Homecourt Edge (HCE) 50
-
Spartans Elite Maroon with a win over Mentally Fit 13u, 62-57
-
Spartans Elite Maroon with a win over Mentally Fit 13u, 62-57
-
Port City 8th defeats NW THUNDER HOOPS, 56-44
-
Port City 8th defeats NW THUNDER HOOPS, 56-44
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 triumphant over Flight Force Elite, 65-38
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 triumphant over Flight Force Elite, 65-38
-
Pink Warriors victorious over Bay City 8th Red, 44-33
-
CLUTCH wins 32-10 over 505 Flight
-
CLUTCH wins 32-10 over 505 Flight
-
Swoosh Dream gets the victory over NW Blazers, 63-50
-
Swoosh Dream gets the victory over NW Blazers, 63-50
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars gets the victory over Rio Rancho Rams, 55-31
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars gets the victory over Rio Rancho Rams, 55-31
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade wins 49-40 over NM Mustangs
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade wins 49-40 over NM Mustangs
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U defeats South Bay One, 35-32
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U defeats South Bay One, 35-32
-
Vegas Lights triumphant over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th, 44-35
-
Vegas Lights triumphant over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th, 44-35
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme defeats Spartans Elite Maroon, 68-41
-
Ambush wins 51-44 over Bay City 7th Select
-
Ambush wins 51-44 over Bay City 7th Select
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u wins 48-40 over Bay City 10u Select
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u wins 48-40 over Bay City 10u Select
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade with a win over Team Select Keo Hall, 46-33
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade with a win over Team Select Keo Hall, 46-33
-
The City defeats GBL Lady Rebels, 56-53
-
The City defeats GBL Lady Rebels, 56-53
-
NM Wildcats puts down NM Clippers 16U with the 35-28 victory
-
NM Wildcats puts down NM Clippers 16U with the 35-28 victory
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 64-49 over Team Blackout!
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 64-49 over Team Blackout!
-
Golden City SF wins 71-51 over Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
Golden City SF wins 71-51 over Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
Jr. Hoops 10U 50 Spartans Elite 49
-
Jr. Hoops 10U 50 Spartans Elite 49
-
Venom victorious over bay area rebels Blue, 62-36
-
Venom victorious over bay area rebels Blue, 62-36
-
NM Heat gets the victory over Boston Bobcats 2023, 59-35
-
NM Heat gets the victory over Boston Bobcats 2023, 59-35
-
Flight Force Elite wins 56-51 over Mentally Fit 12u
-
Flight Force Elite wins 56-51 over Mentally Fit 12u
-
Sopac 12u west 51 Bay Area Tar Heels 50
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) defeats Pre-Eminent, 58-54
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) defeats Pre-Eminent, 58-54
-
GAME TIME gets the victory over Homecourt Edge (HCE), 68-66
-
Team Select Fox wins 41-26 over Reign City 10u
-
RMBC Elite 51 Billings BC 46
-
RMBC Elite 51 Billings BC 46
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue gets the victory over NM Heat Turquoise, 33-24
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue gets the victory over NM Heat Turquoise, 33-24
-
Hotshots Elite 49 Vallejo Generals 38
-
Hotshots Elite 49 Vallejo Generals 38
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U gets the victory over Bay City 6th Red, 48-40
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U gets the victory over Bay City 6th Red, 48-40
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite victorious over CON3 JACKS, 51-39
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite victorious over CON3 JACKS, 51-39
-
Team Select Bynum puts down Two One Elite 11-12U with the 62-53 victory
-
SoPac Select 17u wins 71-66 over HOYAS White
-
SoPac Select 17u wins 71-66 over HOYAS White
-
XBA triumphant over Laredo Lady Sonics, 57-38
-
XBA triumphant over Laredo Lady Sonics, 57-38
-
Team Select 16u Black defeats G&G, 38-26
-
Team Select 16u Black defeats G&G, 38-26
-
LA Select with a win over Mentally Fit 11u Grey, 54-46
-
LA Select with a win over Mentally Fit 11u Grey, 54-46
-
LA Select with a win over Mentally Fit 11u Grey, 54-46
-
Nation-Lapwai ID 48 Ambush 37
-
Nation-Lapwai ID 48 Ambush 37
-
Havoc 6th grade gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 29-11
-
Havoc 6th grade gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 29-11
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy 48 Vision (Wong) 37
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy 48 Vision (Wong) 37
-
Connect picks up the 61-56 win against Boston Bobcats 2024
-
Connect picks up the 61-56 win against Boston Bobcats 2024
-
Nicholas Khatchikian Player Clips
-
Nicholas Khatchikian Player Clips
-
Nicholas Khatchikian Player Clips
-
Game Time-Tacoma 45 Las Vegas TRUTH Gold 38
-
Game Time-Tacoma 45 Las Vegas TRUTH Gold 38
-
AZ MonStarz 50 One Family 46
-
AZ MonStarz 50 One Family 46
-
Mht Wolverines Yellow with a win over LVBA Warriors Blue, 67-37
-
Mht Wolverines Yellow with a win over LVBA Warriors Blue, 67-37
-
Vision Basketball Academy emerges victorious in matchup against NM Lady NM Dogs, 31-29
-
Vision Basketball Academy emerges victorious in matchup against NM Lady NM Dogs, 31-29
-
Future Stars puts down Burbank Raptors with the 51-35 victory
-
Vallejo Generals with a win over Team PURE-Federal Way, 78-64
-
Vallejo Generals with a win over Team PURE-Federal Way, 78-64
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black 54 Bay City 11u Select 37
-
CBA U13 White triumphant over Wolfpack Basketball Black, 42-30
-
CBA U13 White triumphant over Wolfpack Basketball Black, 42-30
-
Laguna Jr Hawks with a win over LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL, 28-22
-
Laguna Jr Hawks with a win over LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL, 28-22
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson with a win over Elite Dynasty, 55-43
-
BC Bounce U16 picks up the 54-44 win against So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver defeats NM Fierce, 44-43
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver defeats NM Fierce, 44-43
-
Kings Basketball Club puts down Mentally Fit 8u Neon with the 44-32 victory
-
Kings Basketball Club puts down Mentally Fit 8u Neon with the 44-32 victory
-
Team Select Brown steps up for 61-36 win over OC ELITE/ black
-
Team Select Brown steps up for 61-36 win over OC ELITE/ black
-
XBA emerges victorious in matchup against Vision (Atendido), 34-12
-
XBA emerges victorious in matchup against Vision (Atendido), 34-12
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE triumphant over Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 61-19
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE triumphant over Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 61-19
-
Huntington Beach Waves getting it done in win over NM Clippers 15U Red, 44-31
-
Team Baisy puts down SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black with the 50-37 victory
-
Team Baisy puts down SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black with the 50-37 victory
-
NM Energy defeats Wolfpack Basketball Blue, 41-34
-
NM Energy defeats Wolfpack Basketball Blue, 41-34
-
NM Heat Black wins 60-49 over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black
-
NM Heat Black wins 60-49 over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black
-
OC ELITE puts down Kings Basketball Club with the 48-46 victory
-
NM Clippers 15U Red steps up for 45-35 win over Huntington Beach Waves
-
NM Clippers 15U Red steps up for 45-35 win over Huntington Beach Waves
-
Jr. Hoops 9U 38 Las Vegas TRUTH Black 30
-
Jr. Hoops 9U 38 Las Vegas TRUTH Black 30
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Stars puts down Swoosh with the 70-63 victory
-
Ambush victorious over Idaho Storm 5th/6th, 33-26
-
Ambush victorious over Idaho Storm 5th/6th, 33-26
-
IBA defeats ALL NET, 55-46
-
IBA defeats ALL NET, 55-46
-
NORCO STAMPDED 15U defeats AUBD, 45-43
-
NORCO STAMPDED 15U defeats AUBD, 45-43
-
SoCal Blaze Black 51 SDP AIM MEXICO 42
-
SoCal Blaze Black 51 SDP AIM MEXICO 42
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club with a win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 46-26
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club with a win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 46-26
-
Flight 701 puts down Colorado Lady Lighting 17U with the 42-35 victory
-
Flight 701 puts down Colorado Lady Lighting 17U with the 42-35 victory
-
Hoop Squad wins 62-44 over Jr. Hoops 13U
-
Hoop Squad wins 62-44 over Jr. Hoops 13U
-
Fort Mojave Braves gets the victory over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 55-50
-
Fort Mojave Braves gets the victory over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 55-50
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue steps up for 43-35 win over Kings Basketball Club white
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue steps up for 43-35 win over Kings Basketball Club white
-
5280 Hoops 12U/6th puts down Spartans Elite Maroon with the 58-36 victory
-
5280 Hoops 12U/6th puts down Spartans Elite Maroon with the 58-36 victory
-
HDMD 9TH wins 64-50 over Pre-Eminent
-
HDMD 9TH wins 64-50 over Pre-Eminent
-
Bay Area Regulators 55 DRAGONS BASKETBALL 30
-
702 Supreme gets the victory over DC SPARTANS, 49-33
-
N8V Elite 39 Lady PURE-Federal Way 36
-
N8V Elite 39 Lady PURE-Federal Way 36
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U 87 Impact Basketball 55
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U 87 Impact Basketball 55
-
Fury 35 Jam On It Blue 28
-
Fury 35 Jam On It Blue 28
-
Delta Runnin Rebels defeats RC Panthers, 42-29
-
OC ELITE with a win over WARRIORS, 51-30
-
Spartans Elite White emerges victorious in matchup against T-Hawks, 43-31
-
Spartans Elite White emerges victorious in matchup against T-Hawks, 43-31
-
Louisiana X Factor puts down Cali Desert Dragons with the 57-49 victory
-
Lady All-Stars steps up for 42-23 win over oc elite
-
Lady All-Stars steps up for 42-23 win over oc elite
-
East Bay Wildcats triumphant over So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u, 66-41
-
East Bay Wildcats triumphant over So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u, 66-41
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u wins 62-29 over Two One Elite 10U
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u wins 62-29 over Two One Elite 10U
-
Kings Basketball Club Green getting it done in win over Kona Stingrays, 42-35
-
Kings Basketball Club Green getting it done in win over Kona Stingrays, 42-35
-
Team Create Gauntlet with a win over Golden City SF, 53-21
-
Team Create Gauntlet with a win over Golden City SF, 53-21
-
Arizona Gym Rats getting it done in win over Team Vegas 7U, 49-1
-
SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black wins 29-23 over One Family
-
SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black wins 29-23 over One Family
-
Flagstaff Hoops 26 SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black 22
-
Flagstaff Hoops 26 SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black 22
-
One Family wins 72-58 over GAME TIME-Tacoma
-
One Family wins 72-58 over GAME TIME-Tacoma
-
MRC REBELS 6th steps up for 57-32 win over BC Bounce u12
-
MRC REBELS 6th steps up for 57-32 win over BC Bounce u12
-
Bay Area rebels picks up the 44-34 win against Bay Area Regulators (black)
-
Bay Area rebels picks up the 44-34 win against Bay Area Regulators (black)
-
Team R.E.A.L. picks up the 82-56 win against Tahoma Bears
-
Team R.E.A.L. picks up the 82-56 win against Tahoma Bears
-
Laredo DCBA steps up for 47-43 win over Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White
-
SoPac I.E. 14u 61 Hala Kahiki Basketball Club 45
-
SoPac I.E. 14u 61 Hala Kahiki Basketball Club 45
-
LA DREAM 62 teamEDGE 42
-
GBL Team Derek Fisher puts down Seattle Rotary Lady Style with the 49-42 victory
-
Laguna Jr Hawks with a win over Razzle Dazzle, 28-25
-
Laguna Jr Hawks with a win over Razzle Dazzle, 28-25
-
Colorado Mayhem U13 wins 38-32 over Jam On It
-
Colorado Mayhem U13 wins 38-32 over Jam On It
-
Vallejo Generals vs bay area rebels
-
Vallejo Generals vs bay area rebels
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 picks up the 75-63 win against Triumph Skills Academy
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 picks up the 75-63 win against Triumph Skills Academy
-
Two One Elite 14U triumphant over Local Hoops 14u, 34-32
-
NM Wildcats 44 BC Bounce U13 22
-
Utah Drive 72 GAME TIME-Tacoma 56
-
Golden City SF defeats Kings Basketball Club, 58-52
-
Golden City SF defeats Kings Basketball Club, 58-52
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black 81 Hoop Dreams Hawaii 29
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black 81 Hoop Dreams Hawaii 29
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish defeats Lady PURE-Federal Way, 37-13
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish defeats Lady PURE-Federal Way, 37-13
-
MAGIC Arizona steps up for 32-23 win over East Bay Wildcats
-
Vallejo Generals defeats HiLyfe, 63-60
-
Vallejo Generals defeats HiLyfe, 63-60
-
Kona Stingrays gets the victory over Viking Gold, 73-33
-
Elite Dynasty wins 53-42 over DFW Hornets/YTG
-
Elite Dynasty wins 53-42 over DFW Hornets/YTG
-
Elite Dynasty wins 53-42 over DFW Hornets/YTG
-
DC SPARTANS 53 Bay City 7th Red 46
-
4-Corners Hoopsters defeats NM Lady Dogs, 36-19
-
SCV Warriors emerges victorious in matchup against Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 47-46
-
SCV Warriors emerges victorious in matchup against Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 47-46
-
OC Elite victorious over Lady HOYAS, 42-12
-
OC Elite victorious over Lady HOYAS, 42-12
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U picks up the 33-23 win against Razzle Dazzle
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U picks up the 33-23 win against Razzle Dazzle
-
Flight 701 defeats CBA U15 White, 50-41
-
Flight 701 defeats CBA U15 White, 50-41
-
VC Elite Basketball defeats BC Bounce U11, 64-62
-
VC Elite Basketball defeats BC Bounce U11, 64-62
-
HOYAS Blue victorious over Na Koa Basketball Academy, 53-41
-
HOYAS Blue victorious over Na Koa Basketball Academy, 53-41
-
Kihei girls 36 RSBA Lady Stars 34
-
Kihei girls 36 RSBA Lady Stars 34
-
Hiilani Arai Player Clips
-
SDP AIM MEXICO victorious over Showtime Alaska, 48-44
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 getting it done in win over Impact Basketball, 78-57
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey with a win over AK HAWKS, 52-44
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey with a win over AK HAWKS, 52-44
-
Rebels wins 46-28 over CBA U14 White
-
Rebels wins 46-28 over CBA U14 White
-
Jam On It wins 30-28 over LVBA Warriors WHITE
-
5280 Hoops 11U/5th 64 XBA 18
-
5280 Hoops 11U/5th 64 XBA 18
-
Kaba Hoops Blue wins 45-32 over Cal Pride
-
Kaba Hoops Blue wins 45-32 over Cal Pride
-
Native Hoop Dreamers triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 48-22
-
Native Hoop Dreamers triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 48-22
-
Flight Force Elite picks up the 67-50 win against SOPAC 11U
-
Flight Force Elite picks up the 67-50 win against SOPAC 11U
-
Grants Pirates steps up for 45-25 win over Spartans Elite White
-
Grants Pirates steps up for 45-25 win over Spartans Elite White
-
NM Fierce emerges victorious in matchup against Idaho Rebels, 42-27
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars victorious over Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme, 45-34
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars victorious over Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme, 45-34
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL 49 Tehachapi Regulators 26
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL 49 Tehachapi Regulators 26
-
CBA U15 Black gets the victory over Excel Basketball Academy, 40-34
-
Mirage Basketball wins 64-48 over Pre-eminent
-
Mirage Basketball wins 64-48 over Pre-eminent
-
Flight Force Elite triumphant over Paul Pierce The Truth, 68-64
-
Flight Force Elite triumphant over Paul Pierce The Truth, 68-64
-
Kings Basketball Club wins 74-52 over Bay Area Regulators
-
Utah Select getting it done in win over Tracy Spartans, 67-63
-
Utah Select getting it done in win over Tracy Spartans, 67-63
-
Burbank Raptors defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 34-21
-
Burbank Raptors defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 34-21
-
Woodland Warriors 15U 50 Sac panthers 49
-
Woodland Warriors 15U 50 Sac panthers 49
-
ATP 2025 triumphant over VC Elite Basketball, 55-50
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th gets the victory over Lady Hawks (NM), 35-33
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th gets the victory over Lady Hawks (NM), 35-33
-
Team Select Hudson puts down ShowTime with the 44-34 victory
-
Team Select Hudson puts down ShowTime with the 44-34 victory
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity gets the victory over Woodland Warriors Varsity, 78-73
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity gets the victory over Woodland Warriors Varsity, 78-73
-
VC Elite Basketball wins 30-18 over East Bay Wildcats 10U
-
VC Elite Basketball wins 30-18 over East Bay Wildcats 10U
-
Mentally Fit 8U Black wins 24-17 over Team Eleate
-
Mentally Fit 8U Black wins 24-17 over Team Eleate
-
HOYAS Grey defeats SoPac BMT, 38-36
-
HOYAS Grey defeats SoPac BMT, 38-36
-
Bay Area Tar Heels victorious over Pre-eminent, 52-47
-
Bay City 4th Select wins 25-23 over City Hoops
-
Bay City 4th Select wins 25-23 over City Hoops
-
BC Bounce U13 defeats Shanghai Riptide 7, 60-50
-
BC Bounce U13 defeats Shanghai Riptide 7, 60-50
-
Laredo Team Jordan wins 60-45 over East Bay Wildcats
-
Laredo Team Jordan wins 60-45 over East Bay Wildcats
-
Norcal Wolfpack Basketball wins 60-50 over So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita 16u
-
Jam On It puts down NCYS Team Elite 12U with the 60-33 victory
-
Jam On It puts down NCYS Team Elite 12U with the 60-33 victory
-
Royals Elite wins 58-30 over Jam On It 8th
-
Royals Elite wins 58-30 over Jam On It 8th
-
Spartans Elite Maroon 55 Rio Rancho Rams 29
-
Spartans Elite Maroon 55 Rio Rancho Rams 29
-
DC SPARTANS 42 So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u 38
-
DC SPARTANS 42 So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u 38
-
NM Wildcats picks up the 51-45 win against Idaho Storm 5th/6th
-
NM Wildcats picks up the 51-45 win against Idaho Storm 5th/6th
-
NM Wildcats picks up the 51-45 win against Idaho Storm 5th/6th
-
LA Select emerges victorious in matchup against Homecourt Edge (HCE), 40-31
-
XBA wins 40-34 over Ambush
-
XBA wins 40-34 over Ambush
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey 63 Quad City Blazers 42
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL puts down Flagstaff Hoops with the 39-37 victory
-
Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma with a win over Port City 6th, 33-11
-
Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma with a win over Port City 6th, 33-11
-
DC SPARTANS getting it done in win over BLUE THUNDER, 42-41
-
DC SPARTANS getting it done in win over BLUE THUNDER, 42-41
-
ALL NET wins 64-39 over Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver
-
ALL NET wins 64-39 over Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver
-
Team United 15u gets the victory over BC Bounce U15, 40-31
-
Team United 15u gets the victory over BC Bounce U15, 40-31
-
Bay City 10u Select defeats G2G Basketball, 50-13
-
Bay City 10u Select defeats G2G Basketball, 50-13
-
Next Level Academy defeats Bay City Warriors 16u Gold, 48-42
-
VC Elite Basketball 59 Vallejo Generals 56
-
VC Elite Basketball 59 Vallejo Generals 56
-
SOPAC 10 U 44 NM Ballers 42
-
SOPAC 10 U 44 NM Ballers 42
-
76 South triumphant over Lady HOYAS, 35-30
-
76 South triumphant over Lady HOYAS, 35-30
-
Jam On It wins 74-58 over RC Panthers
-
Jam On It wins 74-58 over RC Panthers
-
Jam On It wins 74-58 over RC Panthers
-
Lady Mixx - Red defeats Sister Hood Grizzlies, 45-4
-
Jr Hoops 9U National defeats CV HORNETS - MILLER, 44-23
-
Jr Hoops 9U National defeats CV HORNETS - MILLER, 44-23
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii victorious over Shanghai Riptide 5, 50-27
-
Attack Mode 40 Flight Force 34
-
Attack Mode 40 Flight Force 34
-
SDP AIM MEXICO defeats 76 South, 47-23
-
Two One Elite 13-14U defeats More Than Basketball, 57-53
-
South Bay Stars with a win over AUBD 12U, 70-31
-
South Bay Stars with a win over AUBD 12U, 70-31
-
Hotshots Elite steps up for 61-45 win over Reign City 10u
-
Hotshots Elite steps up for 61-45 win over Reign City 10u
-
Jam On It Blue 51 Two One Elite 15U-16U 47
-
Jam On It Blue 51 Two One Elite 15U-16U 47
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over GBL Lady Rebels, 58-53
-
Lady HOYAS 17 Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th 16
-
Lady HOYAS 17 Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th 16
-
Bay City HS Black defeats CBA U16 Black, 37-34
-
Bay City HS Black defeats CBA U16 Black, 37-34
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy picks up the 42-37 win against Toronto Savages
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy picks up the 42-37 win against Toronto Savages
-
SoPac I.E. 14u 64 Henderson Desert Scorpions 38
-
SoPac I.E. 14u 64 Henderson Desert Scorpions 38
-
Pre-Eminent steps up for 41-24 win over Jaguars
-
WARRIORS wins 61-34 over Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
WARRIORS wins 61-34 over Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
Triumph Skills Academy gets the victory over AUBD, 80-42
-
Triumph Skills Academy gets the victory over AUBD, 80-42
-
CBA U13 White defeats MAGIC Arizona, 66-50
-
Razzle Dazzle wins 39-6 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th
-
Razzle Dazzle wins 39-6 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th
-
Laguna Jr Hawks 35 Bay Area Rebels 15
-
Laguna Jr Hawks 35 Bay Area Rebels 15
-
Elite Dynasty wins 56-31 over NM Phenoms
-
Elite Dynasty wins 56-31 over NM Phenoms
-
NOCO Triple Threat Select wins 50-33 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
NOCO Triple Threat Select wins 50-33 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
Two One Elite 10U defeats Shanghai Riptide 4, 44-38
-
Two One Elite 10U defeats Shanghai Riptide 4, 44-38
-
CBA U15 White wins 47-14 over CYDC U15 Dusoswa
-
CBA U15 White wins 47-14 over CYDC U15 Dusoswa
-
Kihei girls defeats Colorado Lady Lighting 16U, 25-24
-
Kihei girls defeats Colorado Lady Lighting 16U, 25-24
-
Salinas Swish triumphant over CYDC - Walsh, 66-36
-
Salinas Swish triumphant over CYDC - Walsh, 66-36
-
NM Wildcats puts down CBA U13 Black with the 56-33 victory
-
NM Wildcats puts down CBA U13 Black with the 56-33 victory
-
jamonit defeats Team Select Varsity Black, 59-58
-
jamonit defeats Team Select Varsity Black, 59-58
-
Maui Basketball Academy puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 48-47 victory
-
Maui Basketball Academy puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 48-47 victory
-
Golden City SF steps up for 39-37 win over Vallejo Generals
-
Golden City SF steps up for 39-37 win over Vallejo Generals
-
Kihei wins 55-45 over CYDC U14 Carrie
-
Bay Area Tar Heels emerges victorious in matchup against Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme, 52-38
-
Bay Area Tar Heels emerges victorious in matchup against Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme, 52-38
-
Fort Mojave 58 Lady Mixx - Black 51
-
Fort Mojave 58 Lady Mixx - Black 51
-
Vallejo Generals victorious over Team Select Fox, 48-37
-
Vallejo Generals victorious over Team Select Fox, 48-37
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u defeats SoCal-Elite 8th Grade White, 56-35
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u defeats SoCal-Elite 8th Grade White, 56-35
-
SBLV with a win over Lights Out RED, 69-49
-
SBLV with a win over Lights Out RED, 69-49
-
Team Vegas 7U steps up for 11-10 win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
Team Vegas 7U steps up for 11-10 win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
CYDC U16 Hegwood with a win over AUBD, 35-28
-
CYDC U16 Hegwood with a win over AUBD, 35-28
-
CYDC U16 Hegwood with a win over AUBD, 35-28
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue getting it done in win over Golden City SF, 52-45
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue getting it done in win over Golden City SF, 52-45
-
Sopac 12u west defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 70-56
-
Sopac 12u west defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 70-56
-
Kaba Hoops Blue puts down Cleveland Bombers with the 65-46 victory
-
Kaba Hoops Blue puts down Cleveland Bombers with the 65-46 victory
-
Burbank Raptors 64 Bay Area Regulators (Black) 55
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma defeats NW Thunder Hoops, 51-38
-
Team Blackout! wins 43-36 over The City
-
CON3 JACKS 54 Las Vegas Punishers 26
-
CON3 JACKS 54 Las Vegas Punishers 26
-
Salinas Swish Vegas puts down Stallions United with the 46-38 victory
-
Salinas Swish Vegas puts down Stallions United with the 46-38 victory
-
SDP AIM MEXICO defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 36-26
-
SDP AIM MEXICO defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 36-26
-
NM Fierce wins 43-29 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
NM Fierce wins 43-29 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
Kona Stingrays defeats Pre-eminent, 70-52
-
NW THUNDER HOOPS puts down N8V Elite with the 66-57 victory
-
Ambush wins 48-40 over NM Mustangs
-
Ambush wins 48-40 over NM Mustangs
-
Port City 8th triumphant over Lady PURE-Federal Way, 56-39
-
HOYAS Grey wins 61-54 over Charlotte Jets (Gaines)
-
Team Create Gauntlet defeats Vallejo Generals, 66-27
-
Team Create Gauntlet defeats Vallejo Generals, 66-27
-
XBA defeats Team Select Bynum, 26-24
-
Team Create Gauntlet picks up the 65-60 win against Mentally Fit 12u
-
Team Create Gauntlet picks up the 65-60 win against Mentally Fit 12u
-
4-Corners Hoopsters victorious over DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 38-30
-
4-Corners Hoopsters victorious over DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 38-30
-
Spartans Elite Maroon gets the victory over Flight Force Elite, 48-41
-
SEL HOOPS ACADEMY 63 Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson 38
-
IBA defeats Hoop Squad, 46-40
-
IBA defeats Hoop Squad, 46-40
-
Team Select Andrea defeats Pre-Eminent, 63-43
-
Team Select Andrea defeats Pre-Eminent, 63-43
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue wins 40-34 over DC SPARTANS
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue wins 40-34 over DC SPARTANS
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) victorious over Laredo DCBA, 54-38
-
NM Lady Dogs wins 31-27 over Tehachapi Regulators
-
NM Lady Dogs wins 31-27 over Tehachapi Regulators
-
Bay City 7th Select 41 SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade 32
-
LVBA Warriors with a win over Two One Elite 11-12U, 48-43
-
LVBA Warriors with a win over Two One Elite 11-12U, 48-43
-
SDP AIM MEXICO victorious over jamonit, 56-21
-
SDP AIM MEXICO victorious over jamonit, 56-21
-
Spartans Elite puts down Bay City 8th Red with the 54-39 victory
-
IBA defeats Pink Warriors, 60-36
-
IBA defeats Pink Warriors, 60-36
-
Kings Basketball Club Green wins 58-22 over Mirage Basketball
-
Kings Basketball Club Green wins 58-22 over Mirage Basketball
-
Two One Elite 14U wins 56-37 over Golden City SF
-
BC Bounce U12 picks up the 51-43 win against East Bay Wildcats
-
BC Bounce U12 picks up the 51-43 win against East Bay Wildcats
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way 36 Seattle Rotary Lady Style 27
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way 36 Seattle Rotary Lady Style 27
-
WARRIORS 55 Sopac 13u East 23
-
WARRIORS 55 Sopac 13u East 23
-
Idaho Storm 52 NM Lady NM Dogs 22
-
Pasadena Vikings triumphant over NM Energy, 34-27
-
Team Create Gauntlet wins 69-51 over Boston Bobcats 2024
-
Team Create Gauntlet wins 69-51 over Boston Bobcats 2024
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u wins 53-41 over Two One Elite 13-14U
-
SOPAC 11U emerges victorious in matchup against VC Elite Basketball, 62-44
-
Bay City HS Black steps up for 52-41 win over CON3 JACKS
-
Bay City HS Black steps up for 52-41 win over CON3 JACKS
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Black puts down Razzle Dazzle with the 45-31 victory
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Black puts down Razzle Dazzle with the 45-31 victory
-
Elite Dynasty defeats SDP AIM MEXICO, 53-41
-
Elite Dynasty defeats SDP AIM MEXICO, 53-41
-
XBA getting it done in win over Team Baisy, 56-44
-
CLUTCH emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 57-40
-
CLUTCH emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 57-40
-
NM Heat gets the victory over Impact Basketball, 72-31
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u victorious over Fury, 65-62
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u victorious over Fury, 65-62
-
Team PURE-Federal Way emerges victorious in matchup against DC SPARTANS, 63-37
-
Team PURE-Federal Way emerges victorious in matchup against DC SPARTANS, 63-37
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars victorious over Spartans Elite Maroon, 66-32
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars victorious over Spartans Elite Maroon, 66-32
-
NM Clippers 16U defeats NM Clippers 15U Red, 26-25
-
Bay City 4th Select defeats Razzle Dazzle, 41-22
-
Bay City 4th Select defeats Razzle Dazzle, 41-22
-
505 Flight wins 37-28 over Vision (Wong)
-
505 Flight wins 37-28 over Vision (Wong)
-
Golden City SF puts down Kings Basketball Club white with the 56-32 victory
-
Golden City SF puts down Kings Basketball Club white with the 56-32 victory
-
One Family with a win over Mentally Fit 11u Black, 58-56
-
One Family with a win over Mentally Fit 11u Black, 58-56
-
ALL NET defeats Cal Pride, 46-39
-
ALL NET defeats Cal Pride, 46-39
-
RC Panthers picks up the 73-64 win against LVBA Warriors
-
RC Panthers picks up the 73-64 win against LVBA Warriors
-
NM Heat Turquoise victorious over 702 Supreme, 50-42
-
NM Heat Turquoise victorious over 702 Supreme, 50-42
-
Boston Bobcats 2023 triumphant over NORCO STAMPEDE 14U, 71-55
-
Boston Bobcats 2023 triumphant over NORCO STAMPEDE 14U, 71-55
-
City Hoops triumphant over NCYS Lady Elite 10U, 32-15
-
XBA emerges victorious in matchup against BC Bounce U13, 40-23
-
XBA emerges victorious in matchup against BC Bounce U13, 40-23
-
Jr. Hoops 9U puts down Laguna Jr Hawks with the 32-29 victory
-
Jr. Hoops 9U puts down Laguna Jr Hawks with the 32-29 victory
-
Idaho Rebels victorious over Fort Mojave, 45-41
-
Idaho Rebels victorious over Fort Mojave, 45-41
-
SoPac I.E. 13u wins 73-50 over Connect
-
SoPac I.E. 13u wins 73-50 over Connect
-
NM Heat with a win over Vision Basketball Academy, 40-24
-
NM Heat with a win over Vision Basketball Academy, 40-24
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u picks up the 64-50 win against More Than Basketball
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u picks up the 64-50 win against More Than Basketball
-
NM Wildcats 40 Huntington Beach Waves 31
-
NM Wildcats 40 Huntington Beach Waves 31
-
Game Time-Tacoma picks up the 45-25 win against SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black
-
Game Time-Tacoma picks up the 45-25 win against SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black
-
CBA U16 Black emerges victorious in matchup against Las Vegas Punishers, 45-17
-
Lady Raptors wins 29-26 over Wolfpack Basketball Blue
-
Lady Raptors wins 29-26 over Wolfpack Basketball Blue
-
IBA emerges victorious in matchup against Kaba Hoops Blue, 50-39
-
IBA emerges victorious in matchup against Kaba Hoops Blue, 50-39
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma wins 61-48 over NM Ballers
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma wins 61-48 over NM Ballers
-
Ambush puts down Laguna Jr Hawks with the 39-20 victory
-
Ambush puts down Laguna Jr Hawks with the 39-20 victory
-
HDMD 9TH 69 LA DREAM 59
-
HDMD 9TH 69 LA DREAM 59
-
Paul Pierce The Truth victorious over Triumph Skills Academy, 59-51
-
Paul Pierce The Truth victorious over Triumph Skills Academy, 59-51
-
bay area rebels Blue getting it done in win over AK HAWKS, 56-30
-
bay area rebels Blue getting it done in win over AK HAWKS, 56-30
-
Na Koa Basketball Academy wins 53-46 over Spartans Elite White
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue steps up for 46-45 win over Vallejo Generals
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL with a win over Rising Stars, 50-40
-
Venom with a win over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey, 67-40
-
Venom with a win over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey, 67-40
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys wins 77-26 over Mentally Fit 13u
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys wins 77-26 over Mentally Fit 13u
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black gets the victory over Kings Basketball Club, 62-49
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black gets the victory over Kings Basketball Club, 62-49
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey triumphant over Kihei, 48-18
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey triumphant over Kihei, 48-18
-
Quad City Blazers wins 50-43 over CYDC U14 Carrie
-
Quad City Blazers wins 50-43 over CYDC U14 Carrie
-
Bay Area Tar Heels wins 52-38 over OC ELITE
-
Bay Area Tar Heels wins 52-38 over OC ELITE
-
All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD picks up the 68-58 win against Cali Desert Dragons
-
Rio Rancho Rams 48 Mentally Fit 11u Grey 36
-
Flight Force Elite gets the victory over BC Bounce U11, 58-38
-
Flight Force Elite gets the victory over BC Bounce U11, 58-38
-
Jr. Hoops 10U wins 53-52 over LA Select
-
Jr. Hoops 10U wins 53-52 over LA Select
-
SoCal Blaze Black triumphant over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 41-29
-
SoCal Blaze Black triumphant over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 41-29
-
XBA picks up the 32-31 win against OC Elite
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) picks up the 65-54 win against Grants Pirates
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold wins 54-23 over One Family
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold wins 54-23 over One Family
-
Pre-eminent triumphant over WARRIORS, 59-42
-
NM Fierce 66 SoPac I.E. 14u 62
-
NM Fierce 66 SoPac I.E. 14u 62
-
SoPac Select 17u defeats Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 49-47
-
SoPac Select 17u defeats Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 49-47
-
CON3 JACKS defeats CBA U14 White, 62-54
-
CON3 JACKS defeats CBA U14 White, 62-54
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U wins 50-40 over Spartans Elite Maroon
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U wins 50-40 over Spartans Elite Maroon
-
More Than Basketball wins 52-33 over Bay Area Regulators
-
More Than Basketball wins 52-33 over Bay Area Regulators
-
Team Eleate wins 37-22 over Team Vegas 7U
-
Team Eleate wins 37-22 over Team Vegas 7U
-
Vallejo Generals steps up for 46-44 win over 5280 Hoops 12U/6th
-
Vallejo Generals steps up for 46-44 win over 5280 Hoops 12U/6th
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite steps up for 49-46 win over Rebels
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite steps up for 49-46 win over Rebels
-
Tahoma Bears wins 39-36 over Team Select Hudson
-
Tahoma Bears wins 39-36 over Team Select Hudson
-
BC Bounce U16 steps up for 64-33 win over Jam On It Blue
-
HDMD 9TH defeats LA DREAM, 55-45
-
HDMD 9TH defeats LA DREAM, 55-45
-
AZ MonStarz victorious over Bay City 11u Select, 47-36
-
AZ MonStarz victorious over Bay City 11u Select, 47-36
-
Team Exert triumphant over Delta Runnin Rebels, 62-60
-
Spartans Elite defeats SoCal-Elite 4th Grade, 45-41
-
Spartans Elite defeats SoCal-Elite 4th Grade, 45-41
-
Salinas Swish emerges victorious in matchup against SPOKANE SELECT 2022, 62-58
-
Hoop Squad puts down Bay City 7th Red with the 35-26 victory
-
Hoop Squad puts down Bay City 7th Red with the 35-26 victory
-
Team Select Varsity Black 60 Showtime Alaska 59
-
Team Select Varsity Black 60 Showtime Alaska 59
-
NM Fierce puts down Lady Mixx - Black with the 37-31 victory
-
NM Fierce puts down Lady Mixx - Black with the 37-31 victory
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver wins 50-43 over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver wins 50-43 over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club
-
West Coast Premier 13U getting it done in win over GBL Team Derek Fisher, 69-62
-
West Coast Premier 13U getting it done in win over GBL Team Derek Fisher, 69-62
-
Pre-Eminent getting it done in win over teamEDGE, 56-53
-
Pre-Eminent getting it done in win over teamEDGE, 56-53
-
Pre Eminent picks up the 69-64 win against So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity
-
Pre Eminent picks up the 69-64 win against So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black wins 62-20 over DC SPARTANS
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black wins 62-20 over DC SPARTANS
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club defeats Wolfpack Basketball Black, 48-37
-
Kings Basketball Club steps up for 57-19 win over T-Hawks
-
Kings Basketball Club steps up for 57-19 win over T-Hawks
-
Vallejo Generals getting it done in win over BC Bounce U15, 54-38
-
Vallejo Generals getting it done in win over BC Bounce U15, 54-38
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) wins 68-58 over Norcal Wolfpack Basketball
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) wins 68-58 over Norcal Wolfpack Basketball
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U picks up the 55-43 win against NCYS Team Elite 12U
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U picks up the 55-43 win against NCYS Team Elite 12U
-
Provision Sports triumphant over Impact Basketball, 50-47
-
Provision Sports triumphant over Impact Basketball, 50-47
-
Future Stars defeats RC Panthers, 50-24
-
Future Stars defeats RC Panthers, 50-24
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way picks up the 44-19 win against Jam On It 8th
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way picks up the 44-19 win against Jam On It 8th
-
G2G Basketball defeats Port City 6th, 29-27
-
G2G Basketball defeats Port City 6th, 29-27
-
Woodland Warriors Varsity wins 86-79 over DFW Hornets/YTG
-
N8V Elite 57 Royals Elite 47
-
N8V Elite 57 Royals Elite 47
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE victorious over Flight 701, 72-27
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE victorious over Flight 701, 72-27
-
Vision (Atendido) wins 43-22 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th
-
NM Mustangs defeats DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 57-27
-
NM Mustangs defeats DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 57-27
-
Kings Basketball Club with a win over HOYAS Grey, 41-36
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy 35 Flagstaff Hoops 30
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy 35 Flagstaff Hoops 30
-
Bay City 6th Red with a win over Jam On It, 52-50
-
Bay City 6th Red with a win over Jam On It, 52-50
-
NM Wildcats wins 42-19 over LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL
-
NM Wildcats wins 42-19 over LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL
-
Huntington Beach Waves emerges victorious in matchup against Flight 701, 42-37
-
Huntington Beach Waves emerges victorious in matchup against Flight 701, 42-37
-
Bay City Warriors 16u Gold defeats ALL NET, 50-49
-
Bay City Warriors 16u Gold defeats ALL NET, 50-49
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Stars defeats Utah Drive, 56-48
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Stars defeats Utah Drive, 56-48
-
One Family puts down BC Bounce U13 with the 65-35 victory
-
One Family puts down BC Bounce U13 with the 65-35 victory
-
Flagstaff Hoops gets the victory over Kihei girls, 44-39
-
Flagstaff Hoops gets the victory over Kihei girls, 44-39
-
The City wins 61-48 over GBL Lady Rebels
-
The City wins 61-48 over GBL Lady Rebels
-
DC SPARTANS wins 55-46 over Lights Out RED
-
DC SPARTANS wins 55-46 over Lights Out RED
-
Team Select 16u Black steps up for 70-46 win over VC Elite Basketball
-
Team Select 16u Black steps up for 70-46 win over VC Elite Basketball
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over Jaguars, 34-11
-
Two One Elite 11-12U defeats NW Thunder Hoops, 44-40
-
Two One Elite 11-12U defeats NW Thunder Hoops, 44-40
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black wins 66-26 over Jam On It
-
Hotshots Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Team Select Fox, 42-33
-
Hotshots Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Team Select Fox, 42-33
-
Arizona Gym Rats with a win over Mentally Fit 8U Black, 44-17
-
Arizona Gym Rats with a win over Mentally Fit 8U Black, 44-17
-
GAME TIME triumphant over Na Koa Basketball Academy, 59-54
-
GAME TIME triumphant over Na Koa Basketball Academy, 59-54
-
XBA triumphant over SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black, 61-34
-
Bay Area rebels wins 52-42 over Woodland Warriors 15U
-
HOYAS White picks up the 65-54 win against SCV Warriors
-
HOYAS White picks up the 65-54 win against SCV Warriors
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii 34 Colorado Mayhem U13 32
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii 34 Colorado Mayhem U13 32
-
HiLyfe picks up the 34-31 win against Team United 15u
-
Louisiana X Factor getting it done in win over LOUISIANA ROCKETS, 52-28
-
Louisiana X Factor getting it done in win over LOUISIANA ROCKETS, 52-28
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade with a win over Tehachapi Regulators, 65-14
-
LA Select triumphant over Pre-Eminent, 60-46
-
LA Select triumphant over Pre-Eminent, 60-46
-
Idaho Storm 5th/6th 58 Lady All-Stars 13
-
Idaho Storm 5th/6th 58 Lady All-Stars 13
-
Kona Stingrays getting it done in win over Burbank Raptors, 63-46
-
Kona Stingrays getting it done in win over Burbank Raptors, 63-46
-
South Bay One victorious over Swoosh Dream, 35-25
-
Team R.E.A.L. with a win over ShowTime, 72-63
-
Team R.E.A.L. with a win over ShowTime, 72-63
-
Mirage Basketball wins 71-51 over Bay Area Regulators (Black)
-
Mirage Basketball wins 71-51 over Bay Area Regulators (Black)
-
Charlotte Jets (Carlton) 51 Fort Mojave Braves 40
-
OC ELITE victorious over SoPac BMT, 42-17
-
OC ELITE victorious over SoPac BMT, 42-17
-
Fort Mojave gets the victory over Lady Mixx - Black, 55-46
-
Ambush 48 4-Corners Hoopsters 25
-
Ambush 48 4-Corners Hoopsters 25
-
DC SPARTANS with a win over 702 Supreme, 50-49
-
DC SPARTANS with a win over 702 Supreme, 50-49
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) getting it done in win over Bay City HS Black, 54-37
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) getting it done in win over Bay City HS Black, 54-37
-
Burbank Raptors gets the victory over Delta Runnin Rebels, 63-56
-
Burbank Raptors gets the victory over Delta Runnin Rebels, 63-56
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black puts down CYDC - Walsh with the 66-17 victory
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black puts down CYDC - Walsh with the 66-17 victory
-
BC Bounce U13 gets the victory over CBA U13 White, 35-33
-
Reign City 10u puts down Burbank Raptors with the 48-31 victory
-
G&G victorious over Vallejo Generals, 48-44
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way with a win over City Hoops, 34-24
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way with a win over City Hoops, 34-24
-
Cal Pride wins 41-37 over bay area rebels
-
Cal Pride wins 41-37 over bay area rebels
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey steps up for 62-33 win over CYDC U14 Carrie
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey steps up for 62-33 win over CYDC U14 Carrie
-
505 Flight with a win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 32-25
-
505 Flight with a win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 32-25
-
Connect triumphant over Team Select Brown, 72-65
-
Connect triumphant over Team Select Brown, 72-65
-
NM Lady NM Dogs wins 42-29 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
NM Lady NM Dogs wins 42-29 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black wins 38-18 over Laguna Jr Hawks
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black wins 38-18 over Laguna Jr Hawks
-
Kihei getting it done in win over Viking Gold, 62-49
-
Team Create Gauntlet defeats OC ELITE/ black, 75-33
-
Team Create Gauntlet defeats OC ELITE/ black, 75-33
-
One Family 60 GAME TIME-Tacoma 55
-
One Family 60 GAME TIME-Tacoma 55
-
Native Hoop Dreamers puts down MHT WOLVERINES YELLOW with the 52-29 victory
-
Laredo DCBA wins 51-39 over CON3 JACKS
-
NW Blazers defeats NCYS Lady Elite 11U, 37-29
-
NW Blazers defeats NCYS Lady Elite 11U, 37-29
-
Local Hoops 14u with a win over Vallejo Generals, 54-37
-
Mentally Fit 8u Neon defeats Jr. Hoops 9U, 28-14
-
Las Vegas Punishers wins 67-18 over SEI Hoops Academy
-
BLUE THUNDER 60 SBLV 54
-
BLUE THUNDER 60 SBLV 54
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White 50 CBA U16 Black 34
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White 50 CBA U16 Black 34
-
VC Elite Basketball defeats Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 39-38
-
VC Elite Basketball defeats Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 39-38
-
Impact Basketball wins 56-47 over RC Panthers
-
Cleveland Bombers 40 Attack Mode 37
-
Cleveland Bombers 40 Attack Mode 37
-
G2G Basketball wins 36-23 over Two One Elite 10U
-
G2G Basketball wins 36-23 over Two One Elite 10U
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL 44 Colorado Lady Lighting 16U 34
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars 58 East Bay Wildcats 49
-
bay area rebels wins 43-29 over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club
-
bay area rebels wins 43-29 over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish defeats Bay City 4th Select, 35-17
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish defeats Bay City 4th Select, 35-17
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) wins 48-30 over Sac panthers
-
Ambush wins 37-33 over 76 South
-
Ambush wins 37-33 over 76 South
-
Hala Kahiki Basketball Club wins 54-51 over Henderson Desert Scorpions
-
Hala Kahiki Basketball Club wins 54-51 over Henderson Desert Scorpions
-
Rip City gets the victory over Lady HOYAS, 52-18
-
Rip City gets the victory over Lady HOYAS, 52-18
-
OC ELITE picks up the 54-36 win against CBA U13 White
-
OC ELITE picks up the 54-36 win against CBA U13 White
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U gets the victory over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th, 31-5
-
NCYS Lady Elite 10U gets the victory over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th, 31-5
-
LVBA Warriors BLUE triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 53-38
-
LVBA Warriors BLUE triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 53-38
-
Bay City 7th Select triumphant over NM Lady Dogs, 63-38
-
Bay City 7th Select triumphant over NM Lady Dogs, 63-38
-
Laredo Lady Sonics with a win over NM Wildcats, 45-36
-
Laredo Lady Sonics with a win over NM Wildcats, 45-36
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U with a win over Jam On It, 60-51
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U with a win over Jam On It, 60-51
-
WARRIORS 47 Spartans Elite White 31
-
WARRIORS 47 Spartans Elite White 31
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) emerges victorious in matchup against Vallejo Generals, 77-59
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) emerges victorious in matchup against Vallejo Generals, 77-59
-
SoCal Blaze Black 48 Elite Dynasty 36
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black picks up the 65-37 win against Bay Area Regulators (Black)
-
XBA getting it done in win over Lady HOYAS, 48-16
-
XBA getting it done in win over Lady HOYAS, 48-16
-
Razzle Dazzle defeats Bay Area Rebels, 27-25
-
Razzle Dazzle defeats Bay Area Rebels, 27-25
-
Kings Basketball Club steps up for 52-28 win over Las Vegas TRUTH Black
-
Kings Basketball Club steps up for 52-28 win over Las Vegas TRUTH Black
-
Mirage Basketball 58 Jr. Hoops 13U 24
-
Mirage Basketball 58 Jr. Hoops 13U 24
-
BC Bounce U12 picks up the 59-55 win against Salinas Swish
-
IBA steps up for 74-47 win over DC SPARTANS
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club steps up for 54-16 win over SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Grey
-
CLUTCH getting it done in win over Vision (Wong), 40-26
-
CLUTCH getting it done in win over Vision (Wong), 40-26
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 65 AUBD 51
-
Bay City 11u Select 51 NW Thunder Hoops 28
-
SOPAC 10 U wins 56-36 over VC Elite Basketball
-
BC Bounce U11 wins 45-16 over Shanghai Riptide 5
-
BC Bounce U11 wins 45-16 over Shanghai Riptide 5
-
DFW Hornets/YTG 51 NM Phenoms 39
-
Kaba Hoops Blue gets the victory over Vallejo Generals, 67-57
-
Kaba Hoops Blue gets the victory over Vallejo Generals, 67-57
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u wins 48-45 over Two One Elite 15U-16U
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u wins 48-45 over Two One Elite 15U-16U
-
DC SPARTANS steps up for 50-31 win over CBA U15 Black
-
Vision Basketball Academy defeats NOCO Triple Threat Select, 39-25
-
Vision Basketball Academy defeats NOCO Triple Threat Select, 39-25
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) victorious over Na Koa Basketball Academy, 58-26
-
Pre-Eminent wins 69-62 over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black
-
Tracy Spartans wins 59-51 over CBA U13 White
-
Sopac 12u west 72 Bay Area Tar Heels 61
-
Sopac 12u west 72 Bay Area Tar Heels 61
-
LA DREAM 62 NM Heat Black 61
-
HOYAS Blue emerges victorious in matchup against T-Hawks, 47-37
-
HOYAS Blue emerges victorious in matchup against T-Hawks, 47-37
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity defeats Elite Dynasty, 81-44
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity defeats Elite Dynasty, 81-44
-
NM Fierce 33 Idaho Rebels 26
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th gets the victory over Lady Hawks (NM), 45-43
-
Spartans Elite Maroon emerges victorious in matchup against 5280 Hoops 11U/5th, 58-40
-
Spartans Elite Maroon emerges victorious in matchup against 5280 Hoops 11U/5th, 58-40
-
NM Ballers triumphant over East Bay Wildcats 10U, 61-21
-
Sopac 13u East steps up for 30-29 win over Kings Basketball Club white
-
Sopac 13u East steps up for 30-29 win over Kings Basketball Club white
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way defeats Vegas Lights, 48-42
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way defeats Vegas Lights, 48-42
-
Swoosh triumphant over GAME TIME-Tacoma, 69-57
-
Swoosh triumphant over GAME TIME-Tacoma, 69-57
-
Team Baisy emerges victorious in matchup against oc elite, 59-28
-
Team Baisy emerges victorious in matchup against oc elite, 59-28
-
Kaba Hoops Blue defeats Flight Force, 50-19
-
Kaba Hoops Blue defeats Flight Force, 50-19
-
Grants Pirates picks up the 35-33 win against Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue
-
Showtime Alaska wins 63-39 over 76 South
-
Kings Basketball Club Green with a win over Burbank Raptors, 66-40
-
Kings Basketball Club Green with a win over Burbank Raptors, 66-40
-
Billings BC with a win over Fury, 59-57
-
NM Heat Turquoise gets the victory over Quad City Blazers, 54-36
-
Utah Select wins 73-46 over MAGIC Arizona
-
Utah Select wins 73-46 over MAGIC Arizona
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 wins 72-57 over AUBD
-
So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u with a win over Excel Basketball Academy, 47-45
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme getting it done in win over Golden City SF, 63-43
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme getting it done in win over Golden City SF, 63-43
-
ATP 2025 gets the victory over South Bay Stars, 64-47
-
Vallejo Generals wins 43-34 over CYDC U16 Hegwood
-
GBL Lady Rebels picks up the 49-30 win against Havoc 6th grade
-
GBL Lady Rebels picks up the 49-30 win against Havoc 6th grade
-
Team Select Andrea picks up the 53-43 win against Kona Stingrays
-
Team Select Andrea picks up the 53-43 win against Kona Stingrays
-
Shanghai Riptide 7 wins 49-40 over Salinas Swish Vegas
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson gets the victory over SDP AIM MEXICO, 54-41
-
Bay City 7th Red 56 Pre-eminent 46
-
Bay City 7th Red 56 Pre-eminent 46
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite wins 45-20 over 76 South
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite wins 45-20 over 76 South
-
Bay Area Tar Heels puts down Jam On It with the 57-41 victory
-
Bay Area Tar Heels puts down Jam On It with the 57-41 victory
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u steps up for 39-32 win over Bay City 10u Select
-
LA Select getting it done in win over SoCal-Elite 4th Grade, 47-40
-
LA Select getting it done in win over SoCal-Elite 4th Grade, 47-40
-
MAGIC Arizona emerges victorious in matchup against Jr Hoops 9U National, 53-23
-
MAGIC Arizona emerges victorious in matchup against Jr Hoops 9U National, 53-23
-
RMBC Elite picks up the 52-50 win against BC Bounce U16
-
RMBC Elite picks up the 52-50 win against BC Bounce U16
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U puts down Laredo Team Jordan with the 60-49 victory
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U puts down Laredo Team Jordan with the 60-49 victory
-
SBLV wins 63-56 over DC SPARTANS
-
Tahoma Bears getting it done in win over Maui Basketball Academy, 52-51
-
Hoop Squad triumphant over Kona Stingrays, 42-37
-
Hoop Squad triumphant over Kona Stingrays, 42-37
-
Mentally Fit 13u defeats East Bay Wildcats, 54-51
-
Mentally Fit 13u defeats East Bay Wildcats, 54-51
-
ShowTime wins 48-44 over Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
Colorado Lady Lighting 17U victorious over Lady Mixx - Red, 49-48
-
Colorado Lady Lighting 17U victorious over Lady Mixx - Red, 49-48
-
Team United 15u wins 35-10 over CYDC U15 Dusoswa
-
Team United 15u wins 35-10 over CYDC U15 Dusoswa
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) defeats ALL NET, 69-62
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) defeats ALL NET, 69-62
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) defeats ALL NET, 69-62
-
CV HORNETS - MILLER defeats East Bay Wildcats, 40-14
-
HOYAS White picks up the 55-49 win against Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
HOYAS White picks up the 55-49 win against Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
BC Bounce U13 puts down Stallions United with the 48-42 victory
-
BC Bounce U13 puts down Stallions United with the 48-42 victory
-
Arizona Gym Rats picks up the 49-11 win against Team Eleate
-
NM Clippers 16U defeats Colorado Lady Lighting 16U, 47-43
-
NM Clippers 16U defeats Colorado Lady Lighting 16U, 47-43
-
Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma 41 MRC REBELS 6th 38
-
Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma 41 MRC REBELS 6th 38
-
Flight Force Elite triumphant over Triumph Skills Academy, 78-56
-
Flight Force Elite triumphant over Triumph Skills Academy, 78-56
-
Jr. Hoops 10U wins 43-18 over Spartans Elite
-
Jr. Hoops 10U wins 43-18 over Spartans Elite
-
VC Elite Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against AUBD, 61-58
-
VC Elite Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against AUBD, 61-58
-
CBA U14 White 43 Lady HOYAS 28
-
CBA U14 White 43 Lady HOYAS 28
-
West Coast Premier 13U 66 Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th 27
-
Impact Basketball wins 55-53 over NORCO STAMPDED 15U
-
Pre-Eminent 39 Jaguars 22
-
More Than Basketball defeats DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 50-18
-
More Than Basketball defeats DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 50-18
-
Kings Basketball Club with a win over Bay City 5th Black, 60-51
-
NM Wildcats victorious over RSBA Lady Stars, 42-32
-
WARRIORS defeats LVBA Warriors WHITE, 55-36
-
Team Select Fox picks up the 51-31 win against SoPac BMT
-
Team Select Fox picks up the 51-31 win against SoPac BMT
-
Vallejo Generals 47 HOYAS Grey 33
-
Vallejo Generals 47 HOYAS Grey 33
-
Hotshots Elite defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 30-12
-
Swoosh Dream gets the victory over Lady HOYAS, 45-9
-
Swoosh Dream gets the victory over Lady HOYAS, 45-9
-
teamEDGE gets the victory over Woodland Warriors 15U, 50-38
-
teamEDGE gets the victory over Woodland Warriors 15U, 50-38
-
Kings Basketball Club gets the victory over Burbank Raptors, 48-24
-
Kings Basketball Club gets the victory over Burbank Raptors, 48-24
-
NM Fierce emerges victorious in matchup against Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 78-63
-
Native Hoop Dreamers wins 41-31 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
Native Hoop Dreamers wins 41-31 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
SCV Warriors wins 35-34 over Lights Out RED
-
SCV Warriors wins 35-34 over Lights Out RED
-
MAGIC Arizona puts down XBA with the 59-41 victory
-
MAGIC Arizona puts down XBA with the 59-41 victory
-
Vallejo Generals vs HOYAS Grey
-
AK HAWKS getting it done in win over Attack Mode, 59-45
-
Cali Desert Dragons gets the victory over Team Select Varsity Black, 54-51
-
BLUE THUNDER defeats SoPac Select 17u, 53-51
-
SoPac I.E. 13u 74 Jam On It 34
-
Team Select Keo Hall defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 42-32
-
Team Select Keo Hall defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 42-32
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 victorious over Connect, 69-63
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black wins 59-48 over Utah Select
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black wins 59-48 over Utah Select
-
HDMD 9TH defeats Sac panthers, 53-49
-
HDMD 9TH defeats Sac panthers, 53-49
-
bay area rebels puts down Charlotte Jets (Carlton) with the 49-39 victory
-
Flight 701 wins 67-18 over Sister Hood Grizzlies
-
Flight 701 wins 67-18 over Sister Hood Grizzlies
-
CON3 JACKS gets the victory over Nation-Lapwai ID, 61-56
-
Lauren Gould Player Clips
-
NM Wildcats defeats CBA U13 Black, 55-39
-
NM Wildcats defeats CBA U13 Black, 55-39
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii wins 49-31 over MAGIC Arizona
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii wins 49-31 over MAGIC Arizona
-
Team Blackout! picks up the 60-7 win against BC Bounce u12
-
BC Bounce U15 picks up the 56-46 win against CBA U15 White
-
BC Bounce U15 picks up the 56-46 win against CBA U15 White
-
Two One Elite 10U 43 Shanghai Riptide 4 39
-
Two One Elite 10U 43 Shanghai Riptide 4 39
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) puts down G2G Basketball with the 46-14 victory
-
NCYS Team Elite 12U gets the victory over RC Panthers, 49-29
-
NCYS Team Elite 12U gets the victory over RC Panthers, 49-29
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme victorious over Rio Rancho Rams, 62-23
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme victorious over Rio Rancho Rams, 62-23
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS puts down SDP AIM MEXICO with the 54-53 victory
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS puts down SDP AIM MEXICO with the 54-53 victory
-
LVBA Warriors BLUE wins 57-36 over Toronto Savages
-
LVBA Warriors BLUE wins 57-36 over Toronto Savages
-
Paul Pierce The Truth with a win over Team Exert, 64-58
-
OC Elite gets the victory over Vision (Atendido), 56-33
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity wins 58-39 over DFW Hornets/YTG
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against Excel Basketball Academy, 67-39
-
GAME TIME gets the victory over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver, 50-35
-
GAME TIME gets the victory over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver, 50-35
-
Hardcore 52 Delta Runnin Rebels 31
-
Hardcore 52 Delta Runnin Rebels 31
-
bay area rebels Blue victorious over Cleveland Bombers, 54-44
-
bay area rebels Blue victorious over Cleveland Bombers, 54-44
-
Two One Elite 13-14U wins 59-53 over More Than Basketball
-
Two One Elite 13-14U wins 59-53 over More Than Basketball
-
Flight Force Elite wins 47-30 over Mentally Fit 12u
-
NM Heat defeats Team R.E.A.L., 57-49
-
NM Heat defeats Team R.E.A.L., 57-49
-
G&G steps up for 53-51 win over VC Elite Basketball
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) picks up the 58-33 win against Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver
-
AUBD wins 54-35 over CYDC U16 Hegwood
-
Jam On It 32 Maui Basketball Academy 27
-
Jam On It 32 Maui Basketball Academy 27
-
Team Create Gauntlet triumphant over Golden City SF, 76-33
-
ALL NET getting it done in win over Kona Stingrays, 63-33
-
ALL NET getting it done in win over Kona Stingrays, 63-33
-
Team Select 16u Black defeats Vallejo Generals, 54-42
-
Team Select 16u Black defeats Vallejo Generals, 54-42
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson wins 62-25 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th
-
WARRIORS wins 55-25 over Kings Basketball Club white
-
WARRIORS wins 55-25 over Kings Basketball Club white
-
Local Hoops 14u 48 Two One Elite 14U 44
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue triumphant over Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue, 52-44
-
NM Energy wins 53-12 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
Vallejo Generals 47 DC SPARTANS 15
-
Vallejo Generals 47 DC SPARTANS 15
-
N8V Elite puts down Jam On It 8th with the 44-36 victory
-
NM Wildcats 40 XBA 36
-
NM Wildcats 40 XBA 36
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue defeats SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Grey, 30-13
-
Port City 8th emerges victorious in matchup against Royals Elite, 46-27
-
Port City 8th emerges victorious in matchup against Royals Elite, 46-27
-
Spartans Elite victorious over Pink Warriors, 47-41
-
Golden City SF with a win over Spartans Elite White, 61-26
-
Golden City SF with a win over Spartans Elite White, 61-26
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U getting it done in win over Future Stars, 30-29
-
Pasadena Vikings picks up the 58-36 win against Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
Flagstaff Hoops 28 Vision Basketball Academy 27
-
Flagstaff Hoops 28 Vision Basketball Academy 27
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Stars picks up the 62-38 win against South Bay Stars
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Stars picks up the 62-38 win against South Bay Stars
-
Spartans Elite Maroon with a win over Team PURE-Federal Way, 61-54
-
Spartans Elite Maroon with a win over Team PURE-Federal Way, 61-54
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U triumphant over One Family, 45-40
-
Lady Raptors defeats BullDawgs Basketball Club, 40-31
-
Lady Raptors defeats BullDawgs Basketball Club, 40-31
-
Vision (Atendido) wins 25-21 over Lady HOYAS
-
Vision (Atendido) wins 25-21 over Lady HOYAS
-
SoCal Blaze Black gets the victory over SDP AIM MEXICO, 48-35
-
Vision (Wong) puts down Idaho Rebels with the 37-29 victory
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th victorious over Vegas Lights, 38-18
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th victorious over Vegas Lights, 38-18
-
South Bay One wins 43-8 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th
-
NM Heat steps up for 41-32 win over NM Lady NM Dogs
-
NM Heat steps up for 41-32 win over NM Lady NM Dogs
-
Seattle Rotary Lady Style gets the victory over West Coast Premier 13U, 50-39
-
Seattle Rotary Lady Style gets the victory over West Coast Premier 13U, 50-39
-
Next Level Academy with a win over Viking Gold, 52-28
-
Team Create Gauntlet with a win over 5280 Hoops 12U/6th, 47-32
-
Team Create Gauntlet with a win over 5280 Hoops 12U/6th, 47-32
-
702 Supreme wins 47-37 over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey
-
702 Supreme wins 47-37 over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey
-
Kaba Hoops Blue triumphant over Bay Area Tar Heels, 45-39
-
Norcal Wolfpack Basketball picks up the 41-37 win against So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita 16u
-
DC SPARTANS 33 CYDC U14 Carrie 28
-
HDMD 9TH wins 71-46 over DC SPARTANS
-
HDMD 9TH wins 71-46 over DC SPARTANS
-
ShowTime 47 Team Select Hudson 29
-
Exert defeats Sopac 13u East, 54-49
-
Exert defeats Sopac 13u East, 54-49
-
Idaho Storm with a win over NOCO Triple Threat Select, 52-18
-
Idaho Storm with a win over NOCO Triple Threat Select, 52-18
-
Bay City 5th Black getting it done in win over MHT WOLVERINES YELLOW, 46-40
-
LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL gets the victory over oc elite, 30-19
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black with a win over Salinas Swish, 58-47
-
NM Heat Turquoise wins 53-27 over NorCal Xpress 8th Blue
-
NM Heat Turquoise wins 53-27 over NorCal Xpress 8th Blue
-
Ambush 40 Idaho Storm 5th/6th 24
-
Ambush 40 Idaho Storm 5th/6th 24
-
Bay Area Tar Heels 46 HOYAS Blue 42
-
IBA triumphant over Kings Basketball Club Green, 51-45
-
IBA triumphant over Kings Basketball Club Green, 51-45
-
Swoosh victorious over AUBD 12U, 74-29
-
Swoosh victorious over AUBD 12U, 74-29
-
Bay City 7th Select steps up for 44-40 win over 4-Corners Hoopsters
-
Bay City 7th Select steps up for 44-40 win over 4-Corners Hoopsters
-
CLUTCH getting it done in win over NM Fierce, 33-29
-
Vallejo Generals with a win over Grants Pirates, 54-38
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys 68 Salinas Swish Vegas 18
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys 68 Salinas Swish Vegas 18
-
GBL Team Derek Fisher 58 Lady PURE-Federal Way 40
-
GBL Team Derek Fisher 58 Lady PURE-Federal Way 40
-
Boston Bobcats 2023 picks up the 80-64 win against RC Panthers
-
NW Blazers gets the victory over XBA, 46-4
-
NW Blazers gets the victory over XBA, 46-4
-
NW Thunder Hoops steps up for 72-61 win over So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u
-
NW Thunder Hoops steps up for 72-61 win over So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade steps up for 34-26 win over NM Mustangs
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade steps up for 34-26 win over NM Mustangs
-
Team Exert wins 26-17 over Mentally Fit 11u Black
-
Louisiana X Factor defeats jamonit, 68-64
-
Louisiana X Factor defeats jamonit, 68-64
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL triumphant over Tehachapi Regulators, 47-26
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL triumphant over Tehachapi Regulators, 47-26
-
XBA steps up for 54-19 win over NM Wildcats
-
XBA steps up for 54-19 win over NM Wildcats
-
Spartans Elite Maroon victorious over BC Bounce U13, 68-45
-
Spartans Elite Maroon victorious over BC Bounce U13, 68-45
-
OC ELITE wins 31-30 over BullDawgs Basketball Club
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black triumphant over BC Bounce U11, 51-16
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black triumphant over BC Bounce U11, 51-16
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U triumphant over OC Elite, 46-27
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U triumphant over OC Elite, 46-27
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black defeats Lady All-Stars, 27-6
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black defeats Lady All-Stars, 27-6
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U defeats Impact Basketball, 59-41
-
Mentally Fit 12u isn't feeling the whole 'Vallejo Generals scoring' thing in 5-0 win
-
Mentally Fit 12u isn't feeling the whole 'Vallejo Generals scoring' thing in 5-0 win
-
All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD with a win over 76 South, 67-37
-
LVBA Warriors wins 47-26 over RC Panthers
-
LVBA Warriors wins 47-26 over RC Panthers
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 steps up for 68-57 win over SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 steps up for 68-57 win over SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE triumphant over Lady Hawks (NM), 49-12
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE triumphant over Lady Hawks (NM), 49-12
-
bay area rebels gets the victory over WARRIORS, 59-51
-
bay area rebels gets the victory over WARRIORS, 59-51
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy 62 Fort Mojave 44
-
City Hoops defeats Razzle Dazzle, 40-24
-
Golden City SF defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 47-45
-
Golden City SF defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 47-45
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish getting it done in win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th, 46-5
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish getting it done in win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th, 46-5
-
Bay Area Regulators triumphant over Toronto Savages, 60-22
-
Bay Area Regulators triumphant over Toronto Savages, 60-22
-
East Bay Wildcats puts down 5280 Hoops 11U/5th with the 51-38 victory
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 59-27 over BC Bounce u12
-
Mentally Fit 8u Neon triumphant over Bay Area Rebels, 52-19
-
Bay City 4th Select getting it done in win over NCYS Lady Elite 10U, 42-32
-
NW Thunder Hoops picks up the 48-42 win against SOPAC 11U
-
NW Thunder Hoops picks up the 48-42 win against SOPAC 11U
-
505 Flight emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Mixx - Black, 22-20
-
505 Flight emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Mixx - Black, 22-20
-
Jr. Hoops 9U emerges victorious in matchup against Razzle Dazzle, 23-15
-
Jr. Hoops 9U emerges victorious in matchup against Razzle Dazzle, 23-15
-
NM Clippers 15U Red wins 42-17 over DRAGONS BASKETBALL
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme 86 XBA 33
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme 86 XBA 33
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against Bay City Warriors 16u Gold, 44-36
-
SDP AIM MEXICO wins 50-38 over Showtime Alaska
-
SDP AIM MEXICO wins 50-38 over Showtime Alaska
-
Salinas Swish defeats CYDC U15 Dusoswa, 73-31
-
Salinas Swish defeats CYDC U15 Dusoswa, 73-31
-
Vallejo Generals wins 47-42 over Reign City 10u
-
Vallejo Generals wins 47-42 over Reign City 10u
-
Flight Force Elite 61 DC SPARTANS 31
-
IBA 58 LVBA Warriors WHITE 24
-
Huntington Beach Waves 62 Flagstaff Hoops 55
-
Huntington Beach Waves 62 Flagstaff Hoops 55
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson defeats Elite Dynasty, 64-54
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars defeats LA Select, 51-29
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Stars defeats LA Select, 51-29
-
Utah Select defeats Tracy Spartans, 65-42
-
Tahoma Bears puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 58-50 victory
-
Tahoma Bears puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 58-50 victory
-
CBA U15 White wins 43-30 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th
-
OC ELITE/ black getting it done in win over Jam On It, 74-63
-
MRC REBELS 6th victorious over Havoc 6th grade, 39-38
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black triumphant over BC Bounce U13, 52-35
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black triumphant over BC Bounce U13, 52-35
-
Sopac 13u East picks up the 35-9 win against Spartans Elite White
-
Sopac 13u East picks up the 35-9 win against Spartans Elite White
-
OC ELITE/ black defeats Jam On It, 37-30
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL emerges victorious in matchup against Spartans Elite White, 42-25
-
Dylan Lee Player Clips
-
CYDC - Walsh 64 Team Select Bynum 31
-
CYDC - Walsh 64 Team Select Bynum 31
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black victorious over Native Hoop Dreamers, 55-43
-
Two One Elite 11-12U 52 East Bay Wildcats 24
-
Jr Hoops 9U National 51 East Bay Wildcats 14
-
BC Bounce U16 50 So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u 34
-
BC Bounce U16 50 So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u 34
-
Jam On It wins 9-3 over Venom
-
Jam On It wins 9-3 over Venom
-
Idaho Storm 5th/6th 27 Laguna Jr Hawks 26
-
Idaho Storm 5th/6th 27 Laguna Jr Hawks 26
-
Delta Runnin Rebels wins 61-54 over Kaba Hoops Blue
-
Delta Runnin Rebels wins 61-54 over Kaba Hoops Blue
-
The City 50 Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma 32
-
SoPac I.E. 14u getting it done in win over Henderson Desert Scorpions, 32-12
-
Team Select Andrea gets the victory over Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver, 79-52
-
Team Select Andrea gets the victory over Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver, 79-52
-
CBA U13 White with a win over Laredo Lady Sonics, 36-17
-
CBA U13 White with a win over Laredo Lady Sonics, 36-17
-
One Family emerges victorious in matchup against NM Ballers, 39-35
-
Vallejo Generals defeats Pre-eminent, 56-43
-
Vallejo Generals defeats Pre-eminent, 56-43
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma puts down VC Elite Basketball with the 54-24 victory
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma puts down VC Elite Basketball with the 54-24 victory
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma 80 Shanghai Riptide 5 25
-
NM Wildcats gets the victory over Team Baisy, 48-34
-
NM Wildcats gets the victory over Team Baisy, 48-34
-
Lady Mixx - Red victorious over Sister Hood Grizzlies, 40-6
-
Lady Mixx - Red victorious over Sister Hood Grizzlies, 40-6
-
RMBC Elite gets the victory over Two One Elite 15U-16U, 73-39
-
Kihei wins 46-43 over HOYAS Grey
-
Team Blackout! triumphant over Port City 6th, 50-4
-
Team Blackout! triumphant over Port City 6th, 50-4
-
CON3 JACKS picks up the 39-15 win against Las Vegas Punishers
-
Mentally Fit 13u puts down GAME TIME-Tacoma with the 51-32 victory
-
Paul Pierce The Truth 60 AUBD 43
-
Paul Pierce The Truth 60 AUBD 43
-
Fury wins 58-31 over Jam On It Blue
-
Team Create Gauntlet wins 44-40 over Local Hoops 14u
-
Team Create Gauntlet wins 44-40 over Local Hoops 14u
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black defeats So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u, 53-32
-
Spartans Elite Maroon emerges victorious in matchup against 5280 Hoops 12U/6th, 72-15
-
NM Energy 75 SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Grey 17
-
NM Energy 75 SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Grey 17
-
Cal Pride emerges victorious in matchup against OC ELITE, 59-29
-
Burbank Raptors triumphant over Flight Force, 38-33
-
Burbank Raptors triumphant over Flight Force, 38-33
-
DC SPARTANS with a win over Excel Basketball Academy, 48-35
-
GAME TIME 50 Bay City 8th Black 32
-
GAME TIME 50 Bay City 8th Black 32
-
East Bay Wildcats puts down Shanghai Riptide 7 with the 60-49 victory
-
SOPAC 10 U victorious over East Bay Wildcats 10U, 59-25
-
SOPAC 10 U victorious over East Bay Wildcats 10U, 59-25
-
RSBA Lady Stars picks up the 42-24 win against Kihei girls
-
RSBA Lady Stars picks up the 42-24 win against Kihei girls
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey wins 57-53 over Bay City 6th Red
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey wins 57-53 over Bay City 6th Red
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) gets the victory over Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue, 61-39
-
Team PURE-Federal Way wins 42-37 over Team Create Gauntlet
-
Team PURE-Federal Way wins 42-37 over Team Create Gauntlet
-
Laredo Team Jordan wins 62-31 over Stallions United
-
Laredo Team Jordan wins 62-31 over Stallions United
-
Two One Elite 14U gets the victory over Vallejo Generals, 47-14
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 75-37
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 75-37
-
Clippers with a win over Wildcats, 40-36
-
Clippers with a win over Wildcats, 40-36
-
OC ELITE defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 29-27
-
OC ELITE defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 29-27
-
NM Lady NM Dogs getting it done in win over Vision Basketball Academy, 49-27
-
NM Lady NM Dogs getting it done in win over Vision Basketball Academy, 49-27
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver getting it done in win over NM Fierce, 68-47
-
Bay Area Regulators emerges victorious in matchup against Bay City 5th Black, 51-32
-
Bay Area Regulators emerges victorious in matchup against Bay City 5th Black, 51-32
-
N8V Elite getting it done in win over Port City 8th, 49-48
-
ALL NET gets the victory over Jam On It, 51-37
-
ALL NET gets the victory over Jam On It, 51-37
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black puts down NW Thunder Hoops with the 58-52 victory
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black puts down NW Thunder Hoops with the 58-52 victory
-
SoPac I.E. 13u puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 81-38 victory
-
SoPac I.E. 13u puts down Hoop Dreams Hawaii with the 81-38 victory
-
AUBD 12U emerges victorious in matchup against South Bay Stars, 66-60
-
So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita 16u 52 Next Level Academy 42
-
So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita 16u 52 Next Level Academy 42
-
Mentally Fit 8U Black wins 17-10 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
Mentally Fit 8U Black wins 17-10 over Valley Stars Basketball Academy
-
DFW Hornets/YTG picks up the 44-39 win against Charlotte Jets (Carlton)
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS victorious over Team Select Varsity Black, 55-48
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS victorious over Team Select Varsity Black, 55-48
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u triumphant over Salinas Swish, 70-59
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u triumphant over Salinas Swish, 70-59
-
SoPac BMT victorious over Kings Basketball Club, 46-40
-
SoPac BMT victorious over Kings Basketball Club, 46-40
-
XBA getting it done in win over oc elite, 43-16
-
Spartans Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Two One Elite 13-14U, 71-41
-
Spartans Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Two One Elite 13-14U, 71-41
-
Kings Basketball Club victorious over More Than Basketball, 46-30
-
Huntington Beach Waves 35 Colorado Lady Lighting 17U 21
-
Huntington Beach Waves 35 Colorado Lady Lighting 17U 21
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 68-36 over CBA U16 Black
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 68-36 over CBA U16 Black
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U with a win over Cleveland Bombers, 50-43
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 12U with a win over Cleveland Bombers, 50-43
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 39-33
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 39-33
-
Quad City Blazers steps up for 47-32 win over Kihei
-
Charlotte Jets (Gaines) wins 63-40 over Kona Stingrays
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White defeats Bay City HS Black, 48-44
-
Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White defeats Bay City HS Black, 48-44
-
Game Time-Tacoma wins 35-31 over One Family
-
Pink Warriors wins 54-35 over More Than Basketball
-
Pink Warriors wins 54-35 over More Than Basketball
-
SEI Hoops Academy puts down Laredo DCBA with the 51-46 victory
-
DC SPARTANS 72 Burbank Raptors 66
-
DC SPARTANS 72 Burbank Raptors 66
-
SoPac Select 17u puts down SCV Warriors with the 45-40 victory
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue picks up the 48-17 win against Flagstaff Hoops
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue picks up the 48-17 win against Flagstaff Hoops
-
West Coast Premier 13U wins 47-46 over Lady PURE-Federal Way
-
West Coast Premier 13U wins 47-46 over Lady PURE-Federal Way
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) 48 Woodland Warriors 15U 25
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 52-46 over Na Koa Basketball Academy
-
MAGIC Arizona steps up for 49-44 win over Mentally Fit 11u Grey
-
Lights Out RED triumphant over BLUE THUNDER, 64-62
-
bay area rebels Blue 34 Future Stars 17
-
bay area rebels Blue 34 Future Stars 17
-
Woodland Warriors Varsity victorious over So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity, 76-69
-
Bay City 11u Select defeats VC Elite Basketball, 48-41
-
Bay City 11u Select defeats VC Elite Basketball, 48-41
-
NW THUNDER HOOPS triumphant over Royals Elite, 60-44
-
Team Create Gauntlet gets the victory over Colorado Mayhem U13, 71-37
-
LVBA Warriors BLUE gets the victory over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 39-29
-
LVBA Warriors BLUE gets the victory over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 39-29
-
NM Heat emerges victorious in matchup against NOCO Triple Threat Select, 30-22
-
NM Heat emerges victorious in matchup against NOCO Triple Threat Select, 30-22
-
Burbank Raptors defeats HOYAS Grey, 37-33
-
Burbank Raptors defeats HOYAS Grey, 37-33
-
Team Select Brown steps up for 75-53 win over CBA U13 White
-
Team Select Brown steps up for 75-53 win over CBA U13 White
-
NM Heat Black 61 Bay Area rebels 52
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys defeats NORCO STAMPEDE 13U, 51-36
-
ATP 2025 defeats VC Elite Basketball, 59-58
-
ATP 2025 defeats VC Elite Basketball, 59-58
-
Jr. Hoops 13U puts down Bay City 7th Red with the 35-31 victory
-
Jr. Hoops 13U puts down Bay City 7th Red with the 35-31 victory
-
76 South puts down Lady HOYAS with the 51-47 victory
-
76 South puts down Lady HOYAS with the 51-47 victory
-
Flight 701 defeats Lady Hawks (NM), 71-45
-
Swoosh Dream with a win over Vision (Atendido), 62-16
-
Swoosh Dream with a win over Vision (Atendido), 62-16
-
Pasadena Vikings getting it done in win over Lady Raptors, 49-45
-
Pasadena Vikings getting it done in win over Lady Raptors, 49-45
-
Rio Rancho Rams 56 XBA 25
-
AZ MonStarz 46 Flight Force Elite 44
-
One Family victorious over Salinas Swish Vegas, 53-37
-
G2G Basketball steps up for 39-24 win over BC Bounce u12
-
G2G Basketball steps up for 39-24 win over BC Bounce u12
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way picks up the 39-16 win against Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way picks up the 39-16 win against Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th
-
Swoosh defeats Jr. Hoops 12U Stars, 63-57
-
Swoosh defeats Jr. Hoops 12U Stars, 63-57
-
G&G defeats Vallejo Generals, 49-39
-
G&G defeats Vallejo Generals, 49-39
-
Norcal Wolfpack Basketball gets the victory over Viking Gold, 67-32
-
Kaba Hoops Blue 62 WARRIORS 47
-
Kaba Hoops Blue 62 WARRIORS 47
-
HOYAS Grey steps up for 46-41 win over Bay City Warriors 16u Gold
-
HOYAS Grey steps up for 46-41 win over Bay City Warriors 16u Gold
-
AK HAWKS puts down RC Panthers with the 34-24 victory
-
AK HAWKS puts down RC Panthers with the 34-24 victory
-
OC ELITE/ black defeats MAGIC Arizona, 52-48
-
Bay Area Tar Heels wins 42-25 over bay area rebels
-
Bay Area Tar Heels wins 42-25 over bay area rebels
-
All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD defeats Louisiana X Factor, 65-55
-
Team Select 16u Black 69 VC Elite Basketball 45
-
Team Select 16u Black 69 VC Elite Basketball 45
-
Pre-eminent wins 52-50 over Mirage Basketball
-
Pre-eminent wins 52-50 over Mirage Basketball
-
One Family steps up for 64-33 win over Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
One Family steps up for 64-33 win over Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite wins 50-25 over CBA U14 White
-
NOCO Triple Threat Elite wins 50-25 over CBA U14 White
-
Fort Mojave Braves emerges victorious in matchup against Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 77-49
-
5280 Hoops 11U/5th gets the victory over Jr. Hoops 11U Stars, 69-45
-
5280 Hoops 11U/5th gets the victory over Jr. Hoops 11U Stars, 69-45
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th triumphant over XBA, 27-23
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th triumphant over XBA, 27-23
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U victorious over Lady HOYAS, 45-5
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U victorious over Lady HOYAS, 45-5
-
Utah Drive wins 62-36 over GAME TIME-Tacoma
-
Utah Drive wins 62-36 over GAME TIME-Tacoma
-
NCYS Team Elite 12U 47 Attack Mode 30
-
NCYS Team Elite 12U 47 Attack Mode 30
-
Cali Desert Dragons wins 54-52 over Showtime Alaska
-
Ambush victorious over SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black, 40-24
-
NM Heat wins 64-60 over Jam On It
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii 39 DC SPARTANS 33
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme with a win over Spartans Elite White, 59-17
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme with a win over Spartans Elite White, 59-17
-
NW Blazers 35 South Bay One 23
-
NW Blazers 35 South Bay One 23
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 defeats Team United 15u, 72-55
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 defeats Team United 15u, 72-55
-
GBL Team Derek Fisher gets the victory over Seattle Rotary Lady Style, 41-36
-
GBL Team Derek Fisher gets the victory over Seattle Rotary Lady Style, 41-36
-
OC ELITE picks up the 68-16 win against CBA U13 Black
-
OC ELITE picks up the 68-16 win against CBA U13 Black
-
jamonit gets the victory over 76 South, 53-24
-
jamonit gets the victory over 76 South, 53-24
-
Pre-Eminent picks up the 71-55 win against Kihei
-
Pre-Eminent picks up the 71-55 win against Kihei
-
NORCO STAMPDED 15U wins 42-33 over BC Bounce U15
-
Bay Area Tar Heels puts down T-Hawks with the 37-18 victory
-
Bay Area Tar Heels puts down T-Hawks with the 37-18 victory
-
Team R.E.A.L. victorious over Maui Basketball Academy, 61-37
-
HOYAS White emerges victorious in matchup against SBLV, 56-54
-
HOYAS White emerges victorious in matchup against SBLV, 56-54
-
MHT WOLVERINES YELLOW defeats Toronto Savages, 65-52
-
Spartans Elite Maroon gets the victory over LA Select, 31-29
-
Spartans Elite Maroon gets the victory over LA Select, 31-29
-
Arizona Gym Rats wins 47-6 over Team Vegas 7U
-
Arizona Gym Rats wins 47-6 over Team Vegas 7U
-
Connect puts down Tracy Spartans with the 70-63 victory
-
Connect puts down Tracy Spartans with the 70-63 victory
-
Elite Dynasty victorious over NM Phenoms, 58-24
-
Spartans Elite 37 Jaguars 7
-
Spartans Elite 37 Jaguars 7
-
CON3 JACKS puts down Rebels with the 50-49 victory
-
CON3 JACKS puts down Rebels with the 50-49 victory
-
Mentally Fit 13u steps up for 52-45 win over BC Bounce U13
-
Mentally Fit 13u steps up for 52-45 win over BC Bounce U13
-
Spartans Elite Maroon 57 GAME TIME-Tacoma 54
-
Cal Pride gets the victory over LVBA Warriors WHITE, 74-19
-
Woodland Warriors 15U wins 58-17 over CBA U15 Black
-
Woodland Warriors 15U wins 58-17 over CBA U15 Black
-
Bay City 4th Select emerges victorious in matchup against Razzle Dazzle, 34-21
-
Bay City 4th Select emerges victorious in matchup against Razzle Dazzle, 34-21
-
HDMD 9TH picks up the 49-33 win against Excel Basketball Academy
-
HDMD 9TH picks up the 49-33 win against Excel Basketball Academy
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 puts down Utah Select with the 75-65 victory
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 puts down Utah Select with the 75-65 victory
-
Jam On It 41 Kaba Hoops Blue 35
-
Jam On It 41 Kaba Hoops Blue 35
-
Nation-Lapwai ID 63 Ambush 53
-
IBA steps up for 47-43 win over OC ELITE
-
IBA steps up for 47-43 win over OC ELITE
-
Flight Force Elite victorious over Paul Pierce The Truth, 66-53
-
Flight Force Elite victorious over Paul Pierce The Truth, 66-53
-
SOPAC 11U getting it done in win over BC Bounce U11, 56-51
-
SOPAC 11U getting it done in win over BC Bounce U11, 56-51
-
Fury with a win over So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u, 66-58
-
Mentally Fit 8u Neon gets the victory over Razzle Dazzle, 32-15
-
Mentally Fit 8u Neon gets the victory over Razzle Dazzle, 32-15
-
Venom 89 Delta Runnin Rebels 34
-
RC Panthers 47 BC Bounce U12 31
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish wins 43-15 over City Hoops
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish wins 43-15 over City Hoops
-
Havoc 6th grade triumphant over Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma, 37-28
-
Havoc 6th grade triumphant over Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma, 37-28
-
XBA defeats LVBA Warriors, 51-50
-
Bay City 10u Select wins 55-32 over Shanghai Riptide 4
-
Bay City 10u Select wins 55-32 over Shanghai Riptide 4
-
Provision Sports defeats CBA U15 White, 47-37
-
Provision Sports defeats CBA U15 White, 47-37
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) gets the victory over Henderson Desert Scorpions, 76-44
-
Pre-Eminent defeats Sac panthers, 60-49
-
Flight 701 wins 39-32 over Lady Mixx - Red
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold with a win over SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black, 44-21
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club getting it done in win over NM Wildcats, 51-31
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club getting it done in win over NM Wildcats, 51-31
-
IBA defeats Bay City 8th Red, 65-41
-
IBA defeats Bay City 8th Red, 65-41
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black getting it done in win over NW Thunder Hoops, 46-32
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black getting it done in win over NW Thunder Hoops, 46-32
-
Impact Basketball wins 72-56 over Vallejo Generals
-
VC Elite Basketball defeats East Bay Wildcats 10U, 45-27
-
VC Elite Basketball defeats East Bay Wildcats 10U, 45-27
-
Kings Basketball Club wins 48-34 over Las Vegas TRUTH Black
-
Kings Basketball Club wins 48-34 over Las Vegas TRUTH Black
-
Hotshots Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SoPac BMT, 40-24
-
Hotshots Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SoPac BMT, 40-24
-
AUBD puts down HiLyfe with the 52-30 victory
-
bay area rebels victorious over Woodland Warriors Varsity, 61-49
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 57-31
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 57-31
-
teamEDGE steps up for 43-41 win over LA DREAM
-
Bay City 8th Black with a win over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 67-45
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u wins 52-32 over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade White
-
Boston Bobcats 2023 wins 46-41 over Team Select Hudson
-
Kings Basketball Club triumphant over LVBA Warriors BLUE, 8-2
-
Kings Basketball Club triumphant over LVBA Warriors BLUE, 8-2
-
Reign City 10u wins 26-25 over Kings Basketball Club
-
Reign City 10u wins 26-25 over Kings Basketball Club
-
East Bay Wildcats steps up for 81-77 win over Laredo Team Jordan
-
East Bay Wildcats steps up for 81-77 win over Laredo Team Jordan
-
Stallions United 51 Shanghai Riptide 7 43
-
Huntington Beach Waves defeats Sister Hood Grizzlies, 40-10
-
Huntington Beach Waves defeats Sister Hood Grizzlies, 40-10
-
Huntington Beach Waves defeats Sister Hood Grizzlies, 40-10
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) picks up the 43-11 win against Port City 6th
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) picks up the 43-11 win against Port City 6th
-
Team Select Bynum wins 59-50 over Two One Elite 11-12U
-
Team Select Bynum wins 59-50 over Two One Elite 11-12U
-
Team Eleate picks up the 25-17 win against Mentally Fit 8U Black
-
Team Eleate picks up the 25-17 win against Mentally Fit 8U Black
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u puts down Two One Elite 10U with the 49-30 victory
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u puts down Two One Elite 10U with the 49-30 victory
-
The City 44 MRC REBELS 6th 26
-
The City 44 MRC REBELS 6th 26
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma picks up the 53-23 win against Bay City 11u Select
-
One Family 34 Jr Hoops 9U National 21
-
One Family 34 Jr Hoops 9U National 21
-
Kona Stingrays 60 Bay Area Regulators (Black) 30
-
Kona Stingrays 60 Bay Area Regulators (Black) 30
-
Game Time-Tacoma wins 51-15 over East Bay Wildcats
-
Game Time-Tacoma wins 51-15 over East Bay Wildcats
-
Team Select Brown with a win over Colorado Mayhem U13, 65-60
-
Team Select Brown with a win over Colorado Mayhem U13, 65-60
-
East Bay Wildcats victorious over CYDC - Walsh, 52-18
-
East Bay Wildcats victorious over CYDC - Walsh, 52-18
-
Jam On It wins 48-40 over Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
Jam On It wins 48-40 over Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
VC Elite Basketball victorious over Shanghai Riptide 5, 50-19
-
VC Elite Basketball victorious over Shanghai Riptide 5, 50-19
-
Na Koa Basketball Academy wins 65-51 over SoPac I.E. 14u
-
Laguna Jr Hawks gets the victory over Bay Area Rebels, 39-23
-
Laguna Jr Hawks gets the victory over Bay Area Rebels, 39-23
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade defeats Homecourt Edge (HCE), 46-30
-
RSBA Lady Stars 39 NM Clippers 16U 37
-
Impact Basketball victorious over Tahoma Bears, 76-60
-
Impact Basketball victorious over Tahoma Bears, 76-60
-
Team Select Fox steps up for 36-26 win over OC ELITE
-
Team Create Gauntlet picks up the 63-15 win against CBA U13 White
-
Team Create Gauntlet picks up the 63-15 win against CBA U13 White
-
Jr. Hoops 10U picks up the 39-23 win against Pre-Eminent
-
Jr. Hoops 10U picks up the 39-23 win against Pre-Eminent
-
NM Heat Black defeats SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black, 69-58
-
NM Heat Black defeats SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black, 69-58
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 14U triumphant over Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 60-34
-
BC Bounce U16 gets the victory over Two One Elite 15U-16U, 60-40
-
BC Bounce U16 gets the victory over Two One Elite 15U-16U, 60-40
-
Laredo Lady Sonics vs Wolfpack Basketball Black
-
Laredo Lady Sonics vs Wolfpack Basketball Black
-
Pre-eminent steps up for 47-29 win over Jam On It
-
Pre-eminent steps up for 47-29 win over Jam On It
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 gets the victory over Triumph Skills Academy, 77-59
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 gets the victory over Triumph Skills Academy, 77-59
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey steps up for 43-30 win over Flight Force
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey steps up for 43-30 win over Flight Force
-
NM Clippers 15U Red wins 39-20 over Huntington Beach Waves
-
NM Clippers 15U Red wins 39-20 over Huntington Beach Waves
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL with a win over Native Hoop Dreamers, 36-31
-
DRAGONS BASKETBALL with a win over Native Hoop Dreamers, 36-31
-
CV HORNETS - MILLER with a win over MAGIC Arizona, 34-11
-
CV HORNETS - MILLER with a win over MAGIC Arizona, 34-11
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black steps up for 50-40 win over Hoop Squad
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black steps up for 50-40 win over Hoop Squad
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black steps up for 50-40 win over Hoop Squad
-
Kihei girls 22 Colorado Lady Lighting 16U 20
-
Kihei girls 22 Colorado Lady Lighting 16U 20
-
Charlotte Jets (Carlton) defeats So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity, 61-58
-
Charlotte Jets (Carlton) defeats So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity, 61-58
-
Billings BC steps up for 72-53 win over Jam On It Blue
-
CBA U13 White 45 BC Bounce U13 23
-
CBA U13 White 45 BC Bounce U13 23
-
Flagstaff Hoops wins 41-35 over DRAGONS BASKETBALL
-
Flagstaff Hoops wins 41-35 over DRAGONS BASKETBALL
-
Team Select Keo Hall defeats LA Select, 47-46
-
Team Select Varsity Black victorious over SDP AIM MEXICO, 61-54
-
Bay Area rebels steps up for 53-35 win over So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u
-
Bay Area rebels steps up for 53-35 win over So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u
-
RC Panthers 52 ShowTime 41
-
Game Time with a win over NM Fierce, 60-40
-
Game Time with a win over NM Fierce, 60-40
-
More Than Basketball 29 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 11
-
More Than Basketball 29 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 11
-
ALL NET defeats Vallejo Generals, 47-44
-
ALL NET defeats Vallejo Generals, 47-44
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th victorious over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 59-48
-
Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th victorious over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 59-48
-
Flight 701 35 Colorado Lady Lighting 17U 28
-
Kihei victorious over ALL NET, 52-32
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma wins 43-41 over BC Bounce U13
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma wins 43-41 over BC Bounce U13
-
Idaho Storm steps up for 48-23 win over Vision Basketball Academy
-
Idaho Storm steps up for 48-23 win over Vision Basketball Academy
-
RMBC Elite defeats So Cal Warriors - SFV-16u, 95-59
-
NM Lady Dogs gets the victory over 4-Corners Hoopsters, 45-41
-
Utah Drive steps up for 56-36 win over ATP 2025
-
Team Blackout! gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 50-11
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 gets the victory over Team Exert, 54-47
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 gets the victory over Team Exert, 54-47
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) triumphant over Spartans Elite White, 57-31
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 wins 71-53 over BC Bounce U15
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 wins 71-53 over BC Bounce U15
-
Team Create Gauntlet getting it done in win over Spartans Elite Maroon, 42-35
-
Team Create Gauntlet getting it done in win over Spartans Elite Maroon, 42-35
-
Golden City SF picks up the 58-57 win against Vallejo Generals
-
Kaba Hoops Blue wins 55-51 over bay area rebels
-
Kaba Hoops Blue wins 55-51 over bay area rebels
-
HDMD 9TH 56 Pre-Eminent 46
-
HDMD 9TH 56 Pre-Eminent 46
-
Team PURE-Federal Way wins 51-47 over 5280 Hoops 12U/6th
-
Ambush puts down Bay City 7th Select with the 42-35 victory
-
Kings Basketball Club defeats HOYAS Blue, 53-43
-
Kings Basketball Club defeats HOYAS Blue, 53-43
-
East Bay Wildcats wins 62-42 over LA Select
-
East Bay Wildcats wins 62-42 over LA Select
-
Kings Basketball Club white 47 Spartans Elite White 31
-
Kings Basketball Club white 47 Spartans Elite White 31
-
VC Elite Basketball 54 CYDC U16 Hegwood 33
-
ALL NET picks up the 65-52 win against Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver
-
ALL NET picks up the 65-52 win against Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver
-
Vallejo Generals 74 AUBD 71
-
Vallejo Generals 74 AUBD 71
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue defeats Kihei, 46-32
-
Team Select Andrea 44 Charlotte Jets (Gaines) 43
-
Team Select Andrea 44 Charlotte Jets (Gaines) 43
-
Two One Elite 14U 53 Team Create Gauntlet 51
-
NORCO STAMPDED 15U 64 Team United 15u 55
-
NORCO STAMPDED 15U 64 Team United 15u 55
-
NM Mustangs with a win over Tehachapi Regulators, 76-14
-
NM Mustangs with a win over Tehachapi Regulators, 76-14
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue puts down Vallejo Generals with the 42-40 victory
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Blue puts down Vallejo Generals with the 42-40 victory
-
NM Phenoms with a win over Fort Mojave Braves, 42-28
-
NM Phenoms with a win over Fort Mojave Braves, 42-28
-
Sopac 12u west triumphant over T-Hawks, 47-19
-
Sopac 12u west triumphant over T-Hawks, 47-19
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black picks up the 64-43 win against So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black picks up the 64-43 win against So Cal Warriors - SFV 12u
-
Mentally Fit 12u defeats DC SPARTANS, 54-20
-
Mentally Fit 12u defeats DC SPARTANS, 54-20
-
Sac panthers with a win over Excel Basketball Academy, 67-48
-
NCYS Lady Elite 11U picks up the 39-9 win against Vision (Atendido)
-
Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme puts down Na Koa Basketball Academy with the 56-31 victory
-
More Than Basketball gets the victory over Spartans Elite, 41-33
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma 68 VC Elite Basketball 39
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma 68 VC Elite Basketball 39
-
Swoosh Dream puts down OC Elite with the 45-28 victory
-
Swoosh Dream puts down OC Elite with the 45-28 victory
-
WARRIORS defeats Golden City SF, 54-49
-
NW Thunder Hoops with a win over Salinas Swish, 54-36
-
NW Thunder Hoops with a win over Salinas Swish, 54-36
-
OC ELITE wins 35-28 over XBA
-
CBA U15 White picks up the 46-27 win against Lady Hawks (NM)
-
CBA U15 White picks up the 46-27 win against Lady Hawks (NM)
-
Salinas Swish wins 55-35 over Vallejo Generals
-
Salinas Swish wins 55-35 over Vallejo Generals
-
CLUTCH puts down Idaho Rebels with the 37-15 victory
-
505 Flight steps up for 28-15 win over Fort Mojave
-
505 Flight steps up for 28-15 win over Fort Mojave
-
Laguna Jr Hawks 43 Lady All-Stars 17
-
Burbank Raptors picks up the 32-17 win against Vallejo Generals
-
Burbank Raptors picks up the 32-17 win against Vallejo Generals
-
Venom with a win over Kaba Hoops Blue, 56-15
-
Bay Area Tar Heels triumphant over WARRIORS, 51-30
-
Bay Area Tar Heels triumphant over WARRIORS, 51-30
-
Jam On It 60 Delta Runnin Rebels 44
-
Jam On It 60 Delta Runnin Rebels 44
-
Bay City Warriors 16u Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Kihei, 43-35
-
Bay City Warriors 16u Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Kihei, 43-35
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade victorious over DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 61-21
-
SoCal-Elite Girls 7th Grade victorious over DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 61-21
-
Shanghai Riptide 4 41 G2G Basketball 40
-
Shanghai Riptide 4 41 G2G Basketball 40
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme with a win over Mentally Fit 11u Grey, 81-18
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme with a win over Mentally Fit 11u Grey, 81-18
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS 58 Showtime Alaska 35
-
LOUISIANA ROCKETS 58 Showtime Alaska 35
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma puts down VC Elite Basketball with the 61-23 victory
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma puts down VC Elite Basketball with the 61-23 victory
-
Vallejo Generals defeats Flight Force Elite, 39-36
-
So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita 16u with a win over Viking Gold, 49-27
-
So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita 16u with a win over Viking Gold, 49-27
-
One Family puts down Flight Force Elite with the 31-27 victory
-
AZ MonStarz wins 49-24 over Hoop Dreams Hawaii
-
Flight Academy Basketball picks up the 27-24 win against SoPac BMT
-
Flight Academy Basketball picks up the 27-24 win against SoPac BMT
-
Swoosh emerges victorious in matchup against South Bay Stars, 78-36
-
City Hoops puts down NCYS Lady Elite 10U with the 27-22 victory
-
City Hoops puts down NCYS Lady Elite 10U with the 27-22 victory
-
bay area rebels Blue getting it done in win over NORCO STAMPEDE 12U, 53-39
-
bay area rebels Blue getting it done in win over NORCO STAMPEDE 12U, 53-39
-
IBA victorious over So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u, 54-52
-
IBA victorious over So Cal Warriors - SFV- 14u, 54-52
-
Impact Basketball defeats CYDC U15 Dusoswa, 80-45
-
Impact Basketball defeats CYDC U15 Dusoswa, 80-45
-
Valley Stars Basketball Academy wins 47-21 over Lady Mixx - Black
-
Bay City 8th Black defeats SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver, 52-41
-
Bay City 8th Black defeats SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver, 52-41
-
BC Bounce U16 getting it done in win over Jam On It Blue, 63-52
-
BC Bounce U16 getting it done in win over Jam On It Blue, 63-52
-
Seattle Rotary Lady Style wins 75-36 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th
-
Seattle Rotary Lady Style wins 75-36 over Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th
-
South Bay One 31 XBA 19
-
South Bay One 31 XBA 19
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Grants Pirates, 48-41
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Grants Pirates, 48-41
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold steps up for 53-20 win over MAGIC Arizona
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold steps up for 53-20 win over MAGIC Arizona
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold steps up for 53-20 win over MAGIC Arizona
-
So Cal Warriors - SFV - Varsity 60 bay area rebels 55
-
Jam On It defeats MAGIC Arizona, 68-43
-
Jam On It defeats MAGIC Arizona, 68-43
-
Jam On It defeats MAGIC Arizona, 68-43
-
Pink Warriors 69 Two One Elite 13-14U 41
-
Pink Warriors 69 Two One Elite 13-14U 41
-
Flight 701 defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 67-26
-
Flight 701 defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 67-26
-
Laredo DCBA defeats Las Vegas Punishers, 56-10
-
Laredo DCBA defeats Las Vegas Punishers, 56-10
-
LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL wins 45-35 over Team Baisy
-
LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL wins 45-35 over Team Baisy
-
HOYAS Grey gets the victory over Pre-Eminent, 58-54
-
Kings Basketball Club puts down Razzle Dazzle with the 43-19 victory
-
Kings Basketball Club puts down Razzle Dazzle with the 43-19 victory
-
Bay City 8th Red triumphant over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade White, 52-42
-
LVBA Warriors puts down BC Bounce U12 with the 64-35 victory
-
Hala Kahiki Basketball Club defeats Elite Dynasty, 42-37
-
Hala Kahiki Basketball Club defeats Elite Dynasty, 42-37
-
IBA with a win over Cal Pride, 54-51
-
IBA with a win over Cal Pride, 54-51
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue triumphant over NM Energy, 33-31
-
Wolfpack Basketball Blue triumphant over NM Energy, 33-31
-
Billings BC picks up the 72-43 win against Two One Elite 15U-16U
-
Billings BC picks up the 72-43 win against Two One Elite 15U-16U
-
Flagstaff Hoops with a win over NOCO Triple Threat Select, 52-32
-
Flagstaff Hoops with a win over NOCO Triple Threat Select, 52-32
-
SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black wins 37-24 over CV HORNETS - MILLER
-
Royals Elite wins 62-46 over Jam On It 8th
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) picks up the 53-35 win against LA DREAM
-
Bay Area Regulators (black) picks up the 53-35 win against LA DREAM
-
Future Stars wins 44-42 over Cleveland Bombers
-
Future Stars wins 44-42 over Cleveland Bombers
-
BC Bounce u12 16 Port City 6th 14
-
BC Bounce u12 16 Port City 6th 14
-
Bay City 4th Select steps up for 31-13 win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th
-
Bay City 4th Select steps up for 31-13 win over Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th
-
teamEDGE puts down CBA U15 Black with the 49-27 victory
-
teamEDGE puts down CBA U15 Black with the 49-27 victory
-
Port City 8th defeats Lady PURE-Federal Way, 54-37
-
Port City 8th defeats Lady PURE-Federal Way, 54-37
-
Team Select Andrea getting it done in win over ALL NET, 49-45
-
Team Select Andrea getting it done in win over ALL NET, 49-45
-
Bay City 10u Select getting it done in win over Two One Elite 10U, 36-23
-
Bay City 10u Select getting it done in win over Two One Elite 10U, 36-23
-
Cali Desert Dragons defeats SDP AIM MEXICO, 65-53
-
Cali Desert Dragons defeats SDP AIM MEXICO, 65-53
-
Flagstaff Hoops victorious over SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Grey, 30-15
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma 54 ATP 2025 44
-
Sac panthers wins 64-46 over DC SPARTANS
-
Sac panthers wins 64-46 over DC SPARTANS
-
West Coast Premier 13U defeats Vegas Lights, 52-20
-
West Coast Premier 13U defeats Vegas Lights, 52-20
-
RC Panthers 60 XBA 47
-
Huntington Beach Waves wins 37-31 over DRAGONS BASKETBALL
-
Huntington Beach Waves wins 37-31 over DRAGONS BASKETBALL
-
Vallejo Generals getting it done in win over Jam On It, 44-27
-
OC Elite triumphant over Lady HOYAS, 29-4
-
Norcal Wolfpack Basketball puts down Next Level Academy with the 56-52 victory
-
GAME TIME getting it done in win over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 91-45
-
GAME TIME getting it done in win over Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 91-45
-
NM Wildcats puts down Kihei girls with the 49-33 victory
-
NM Wildcats puts down Kihei girls with the 49-33 victory
-
GBL Lady Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Team Blackout-Tacoma, 46-25
-
Sopac 12u west defeats HOYAS Blue, 59-45
-
Sopac 12u west defeats HOYAS Blue, 59-45
-
HiLyfe 40 CBA U15 White 38
-
HiLyfe 40 CBA U15 White 38
-
SoPac I.E. 13u picks up the 72-47 win against OC ELITE/ black
-
SoPac I.E. 13u picks up the 72-47 win against OC ELITE/ black
-
Jr. Hoops 9U gets the victory over Bay Area Rebels, 47-16
-
Jr. Hoops 9U gets the victory over Bay Area Rebels, 47-16
-
SoCal-Elite 5th Grade Black defeats DRAGONS BASKETBALL, 64-35
-
MAGIC Arizona picks up the 44-37 win against Rio Rancho Rams
-
MAGIC Arizona picks up the 44-37 win against Rio Rancho Rams
-
Two One Elite 11-12U with a win over CYDC - Walsh, 50-3
-
Two One Elite 11-12U with a win over CYDC - Walsh, 50-3
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma triumphant over SOPAC 10 U, 83-38
-
GAME TIME-Tacoma triumphant over SOPAC 10 U, 83-38
-
NM Ballers picks up the 48-29 win against VC Elite Basketball
-
NM Ballers picks up the 48-29 win against VC Elite Basketball
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 36-29 over Team Blackout!
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 36-29 over Team Blackout!
-
SEI Hoops Academy victorious over CON3 JACKS, 57-27
-
Arizona Gym Rats 51 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 7
-
Arizona Gym Rats 51 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 7
-
Provision Sports defeats AUBD, 66-52
-
Provision Sports defeats AUBD, 66-52
-
Game Time-Tacoma puts down Jr Hoops 9U National with the 36-31 victory
-
702 Supreme 49 CYDC U14 Carrie 20
-
702 Supreme 49 CYDC U14 Carrie 20
-
SCV Warriors puts down BLUE THUNDER with the 52-43 victory
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black 57 Tracy Spartans 38
-
SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black 57 Tracy Spartans 38
-
SoCal Blaze Black wins 44-42 over Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson
-
SoCal Blaze Black wins 44-42 over Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - L. Johnson
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way wins 55-24 over Razzle Dazzle
-
Woodland Warriors Varsity picks up the 64-58 win against DFW Hornets/YTG
-
Triumph Skills Academy wins 67-63 over AUBD
-
Triumph Skills Academy wins 67-63 over AUBD
-
NM Fierce with a win over Vision (Wong), 31-29
-
Kings Basketball Club 36 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 11
-
Kings Basketball Club 36 Valley Stars Basketball Academy 11
-
Idaho Storm triumphant over NM Lady NM Dogs, 63-26
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club defeats CBA U13 Black, 66-24
-
BullDawgs Basketball Club defeats CBA U13 Black, 66-24
-
RSBA Lady Stars wins 55-30 over Colorado Lady Lighting 16U
-
RSBA Lady Stars wins 55-30 over Colorado Lady Lighting 16U
-
Bay City 11u Select steps up for 52-21 win over Shanghai Riptide 5
-
Bay City 11u Select steps up for 52-21 win over Shanghai Riptide 5
-
Bay Area Tar Heels puts down Kings Basketball Club with the 65-35 victory
-
Bay Area Tar Heels puts down Kings Basketball Club with the 65-35 victory
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue wins 46-41 over Quad City Blazers
-
NorCal Xpress 8th Blue wins 46-41 over Quad City Blazers
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) defeats Jr. Hoops 12U Supreme, 35-34
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 43-24 over SoPac I.E. 14u
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) wins 43-24 over SoPac I.E. 14u
-
Louisiana X Factor picks up the 73-40 win against 76 South
-
Louisiana X Factor picks up the 73-40 win against 76 South
-
Utah Drive picks up the 72-27 win against VC Elite Basketball
-
Utah Drive picks up the 72-27 win against VC Elite Basketball
-
More Than Basketball steps up for 49-23 win over LVBA Warriors BLUE
-
More Than Basketball steps up for 49-23 win over LVBA Warriors BLUE
-
NM Wildcats victorious over oc elite, 47-15
-
NM Wildcats victorious over oc elite, 47-15
-
Team Select Bynum picks up the 64-28 win against East Bay Wildcats
-
Team Select Bynum picks up the 64-28 win against East Bay Wildcats
-
Wolfpack Basketball Black defeats CBA U13 White, 45-26
-
Team Select 16u Black 52 CYDC U16 Hegwood 40
-
Team Select 16u Black 52 CYDC U16 Hegwood 40
-
Hotshots Elite wins 38-27 over OC ELITE
-
Hotshots Elite wins 38-27 over OC ELITE
-
RC Panthers 31 Attack Mode 28
-
RC Panthers 31 Attack Mode 28
-
Idaho Storm 5th/6th wins 44-20 over SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black
-
Idaho Storm 5th/6th wins 44-20 over SoCal-Elite Girls 5th/6th Grade Black
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish steps up for 37-9 win over NCYS Lady Elite 10U
-
T-Town Wildcats-Toppenish steps up for 37-9 win over NCYS Lady Elite 10U
-
Pasadena Vikings triumphant over BullDawgs Basketball Club, 53-29
-
Pasadena Vikings triumphant over BullDawgs Basketball Club, 53-29
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black defeats Kona Stingrays, 54-49
-
Wolfpack Basketball Boys Black defeats Kona Stingrays, 54-49
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black emerges victorious in matchup against SOPAC 11U, 72-43
-
Mentally Fit 11u Black emerges victorious in matchup against SOPAC 11U, 72-43
-
Reign City 10u with a win over HOYAS Grey, 47-38
-
Reign City 10u with a win over HOYAS Grey, 47-38
-
RMBC Elite triumphant over Fury, 64-52
-
RMBC Elite triumphant over Fury, 64-52
-
NW Blazers picks up the 43-17 win against Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th
-
NW Blazers picks up the 43-17 win against Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th
-
East Bay Wildcats wins 43-21 over Stallions United
-
East Bay Wildcats wins 43-21 over Stallions United
-
SoPac Select 17u with a win over Lights Out RED, 53-27
-
SoPac Select 17u with a win over Lights Out RED, 53-27
-
Swoosh Dream defeats NCYS Lady Elite 11U, 34-24
-
Swoosh Dream defeats NCYS Lady Elite 11U, 34-24
-
LA Select triumphant over 5280 Hoops 11U/5th, 51-48
-
LA Select triumphant over 5280 Hoops 11U/5th, 51-48
-
Laredo Lady Sonics with a win over BC Bounce U13, 53-37
-
NM Heat Turquoise triumphant over Kihei, 67-26
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii victorious over SBLV, 58-42
-
AK HAWKS gets the victory over NCYS Team Elite 12U, 47-42
-
AK HAWKS gets the victory over NCYS Team Elite 12U, 47-42
-
Jaidhen Oyao Player Clips
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE steps up for 63-31 win over CBA U15 White
-
DC SPARTANS triumphant over SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Grey, 44-38
-
Golden City SF 54 Spartans Elite White 39
-
Golden City SF 54 Spartans Elite White 39
-
Bay City Warriors 15/16 Silver getting it done in win over Kona Stingrays, 50-34
-
Mentally Fit 8u Neon steps up for 33-30 win over Las Vegas TRUTH Black
-
Hoop Squad steps up for 57-36 win over Bay Area Regulators (Black)
-
Local Hoops 14u steps up for 59-42 win over Golden City SF
-
Local Hoops 14u steps up for 59-42 win over Golden City SF
-
Golden City SF puts down Sopac 13u East with the 70-46 victory
-
Golden City SF puts down Sopac 13u East with the 70-46 victory
-
Lady Raptors defeats Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 33-25
-
Lady Raptors defeats Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 33-25
-
Impact Basketball 61 Hoop Dreams Hawaii 56
-
NW Thunder Hoops victorious over BC Bounce U11, 48-44
-
NW Thunder Hoops victorious over BC Bounce U11, 48-44
-
CBA U16 Black triumphant over Bay City HS Black, 44-40
-
CBA U16 Black triumphant over Bay City HS Black, 44-40
-
Laredo Team Jordan steps up for 71-43 win over Shanghai Riptide 7
-
Laredo Team Jordan steps up for 71-43 win over Shanghai Riptide 7
-
Elite Dynasty defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 58-16
-
Elite Dynasty defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th, 58-16
-
BC Bounce U15 gets the victory over Team United 15u, 50-41
-
HOYAS White 61 DC SPARTANS 56
-
HOYAS White 61 DC SPARTANS 56
-
RC Panthers wins 30-26 over Team Select Hudson
-
RC Panthers wins 30-26 over Team Select Hudson
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2024 wins 79-63 over Paul Pierce The Truth
-
GBL Team Derek Fisher defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th, 57-23
-
AUBD 12U puts down Jr. Hoops 12U Stars with the 107-41 victory
-
AUBD 12U puts down Jr. Hoops 12U Stars with the 107-41 victory
-
Team Select Varsity Black wins 68-47 over Showtime Alaska
-
Team Select Varsity Black wins 68-47 over Showtime Alaska
-
Team Select Varsity Black wins 68-47 over Showtime Alaska
-
CON3 Jacks keeps the sheets clean with 4-0 shutout win over Ambush Gold
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold wins 42-15 over CV HORNETS - MILLER
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Gold wins 42-15 over CV HORNETS - MILLER
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against DC SPARTANS, 67-52
-
Pre-Eminent emerges victorious in matchup against DC SPARTANS, 67-52
-
NM Heat Black defeats So Cal Warriors - Santa Clarita - 15u, 67-37
-
Hala Kahiki Basketball Club defeats NM Phenoms, 57-34
-
Hala Kahiki Basketball Club defeats NM Phenoms, 57-34
-
ShowTime puts down Boston Bobcats 2023 with the 59-54 victory
-
Colorado Mayhem U13 puts down CBA U13 White with the 60-25 victory
-
Colorado Mayhem U13 puts down CBA U13 White with the 60-25 victory
-
Mentally Fit 8U Black getting it done in win over Team Vegas 7U, 30-11
-
Mentally Fit 8U Black getting it done in win over Team Vegas 7U, 30-11
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u defeats Shanghai Riptide 4, 60-43
-
Team Create Gauntlet 10u defeats Shanghai Riptide 4, 60-43
-
Spartans Elite Maroon with a win over East Bay Wildcats, 46-24
-
Spartans Elite Maroon with a win over East Bay Wildcats, 46-24
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against Kings Basketball Club, 43-33
-
Vallejo Generals emerges victorious in matchup against Kings Basketball Club, 43-33
-
Team Create Gauntlet wins 60-41 over Team Select Brown
-
Team Create Gauntlet wins 60-41 over Team Select Brown
-
Team Create Gauntlet wins 60-41 over Team Select Brown
-
NM Heat triumphant over Flagstaff Hoops, 38-24
-
Spartans Elite White getting it done in win over Native Hoop Dreamers, 39-37
-
Na Koa Basketball Academy with a win over Henderson Desert Scorpions, 48-27
-
Team Select Fox defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 37-21
-
Team Select Fox defeats Flight Academy Basketball, 37-21
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) steps up for 49-40 win over Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White
-
Homecourt Edge (HCE) steps up for 49-40 win over Prodigy Basketball Adidas S.G. - White
-
Bay City 7th Red wins 68-38 over Mirage Basketball
-
Bay City 7th Red wins 68-38 over Mirage Basketball
-
The City getting it done in win over Havoc 6th grade, 42-36
-
The City getting it done in win over Havoc 6th grade, 42-36
-
NorCal Xpress 7th Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Homecourt Edge (HCE), 61-60
-
Bay City 5th Black victorious over Toronto Savages, 53-29
-
Bay City 5th Black victorious over Toronto Savages, 53-29
-
Jam On It Blue with a win over Two One Elite 15U-16U, 64-56
-
SPOKANE SELECT 2022 defeats NORCO STAMPDED 15U, 50-46
-
Colorado Lady Lighting 17U triumphant over Sister Hood Grizzlies, 78-21
-
Colorado Lady Lighting 17U triumphant over Sister Hood Grizzlies, 78-21
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U victorious over Salinas Swish Vegas, 58-34
-
NORCO STAMPEDE 13U victorious over Salinas Swish Vegas, 58-34
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii gets the victory over OC ELITE/ black, 46-45
-
Hoop Dreams Hawaii gets the victory over OC ELITE/ black, 46-45
-
LA Select picks up the 34-33 win against Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
LA Select picks up the 34-33 win against Homecourt Edge (HCE)
-
Bay City 10u Select gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 65-36
-
Bay City 10u Select gets the victory over G2G Basketball, 65-36
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade triumphant over Team Select Keo Hall, 37-33
-
SoCal-Elite 4th Grade triumphant over Team Select Keo Hall, 37-33
-
NW THUNDER HOOPS defeats Jam On It 8th, 64-23
-
NW THUNDER HOOPS defeats Jam On It 8th, 64-23
-
Razzle Dazzle defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th, 44-15
-
Razzle Dazzle defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 4th, 44-15
-
Bay City 6th Red getting it done in win over Flight Force, 49-29
-
Bay City 6th Red getting it done in win over Flight Force, 49-29
-
SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Grey defeats Burbank Raptors, 46-33
-
Vallejo Generals victorious over CYDC U15 Dusoswa, 58-29
-
Vallejo Generals victorious over CYDC U15 Dusoswa, 58-29
-
Salinas Swish 60 Impact Basketball 33
-
Charlotte Jets (Carlton) wins 65-41 over Woodland Warriors Varsity
-
Flight Force Elite gets the victory over Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 46-22
-
Flight Force Elite gets the victory over Hoop Dreams Hawaii, 46-22
-
NM Clippers 16U 42 Kihei girls 24
-
NM Clippers 16U 42 Kihei girls 24
-
SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black defeats MAGIC Arizona, 44-10
-
SoCal-Elitee 3rd Grade Black defeats MAGIC Arizona, 44-10
-
Bay City 8th Black victorious over NM Fierce, 51-49
-
Bay City 8th Black victorious over NM Fierce, 51-49
-
NM Clippers 15U Red wins 44-34 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
NM Clippers 15U Red wins 44-34 over Flagstaff Hoops
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys triumphant over One Family, 81-42
-
VSC Elite U13 Boys triumphant over One Family, 81-42
-
Jam On It 71 Team R.E.A.L. 62
-
Jam On It 71 Team R.E.A.L. 62
-
Spartans Elite 46 Pre-Eminent 27
-
Spartans Elite 46 Pre-Eminent 27
-
Lady HOYAS defeats NOCO Triple Threat Elite, 63-27
-
Lady HOYAS defeats NOCO Triple Threat Elite, 63-27
-
Provision Sports emerges victorious in matchup against HiLyfe, 57-45
-
Provision Sports emerges victorious in matchup against HiLyfe, 57-45
-
GBL Lady Rebels wins 50-11 over MRC REBELS 6th
-
Jr. Hoops 13U defeats Bay Area Regulators (Black), 41-25
-
Flight Force Elite defeats AUBD, 52-46
-
Mentally Fit 11u Grey with a win over XBA, 49-16
-
Mentally Fit 11u Grey with a win over XBA, 49-16
-
Mentally Fit 11u Grey with a win over XBA, 49-16
-
Connect defeats SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black, 65-60
-
Connect defeats SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black, 65-60
-
teamEDGE 57 Bay Area Regulators (black) 41
-
teamEDGE 57 Bay Area Regulators (black) 41
-
IBA 62 Burbank Raptors 46
-
IBA 62 Burbank Raptors 46
-
Fort Mojave Braves with a win over Elite Dynasty, 51-43
-
LA DREAM getting it done in win over Woodland Warriors 15U, 56-49
-
LA DREAM getting it done in win over Woodland Warriors 15U, 56-49
-
Jr. Hoops 13U defeats Pre-eminent, 53-50
-
Jr. Hoops 13U defeats Pre-eminent, 53-50
-
Team Eleate getting it done in win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 31-16
-
Team Eleate getting it done in win over Valley Stars Basketball Academy, 31-16
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver defeats Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 58-43
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Silver defeats Hala Kahiki Basketball Club, 58-43
-
OC ELITE emerges victorious in matchup against NM Wildcats, 49-34
-
OC ELITE emerges victorious in matchup against NM Wildcats, 49-34
-
SoPac I.E. 13u gets the victory over MAGIC Arizona, 71-27
-
SoPac I.E. 13u gets the victory over MAGIC Arizona, 71-27
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black 58 Bay Area rebels 50
-
SoCal-Elite 8th Grade Black 58 Bay Area rebels 50
-
XBA victorious over CBA U13 Black, 48-19
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Black picks up the 50-32 win against Razzle Dazzle
-
Las Vegas TRUTH Black picks up the 50-32 win against Razzle Dazzle
-
Ambush with a win over Lady All-Stars, 39-7
-
Ambush with a win over Lady All-Stars, 39-7
-
Huntington Beach Waves 40 Lady Mixx - Red 38
-
Huntington Beach Waves 40 Lady Mixx - Red 38
-
All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD wins 69-67 over jamonit
-
All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD wins 69-67 over jamonit
-
XBA defeats LADY FUERZA BASKETBALL, 40-20
-
NM Wildcats wins 42-31 over Colorado Lady Lighting 16U
-
NM Wildcats wins 42-31 over Colorado Lady Lighting 16U
-
Jr. Hoops 9U defeats Laguna Jr Hawks, 31-29
-
Jr. Hoops 9U defeats Laguna Jr Hawks, 31-29
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 wins 60-41 over Tracy Spartans
-
Boston Bobcats 2024 wins 60-41 over Tracy Spartans
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme defeats MAGIC Arizona, 37-16
-
Jr. Hoops 11U Supreme defeats MAGIC Arizona, 37-16
-
AZ MonStarz emerges victorious in matchup against One Family, 55-45
-
AZ MonStarz emerges victorious in matchup against One Family, 55-45
-
Bay Area Regulators victorious over MHT WOLVERINES YELLOW, 42-35
-
Bay Area Regulators victorious over MHT WOLVERINES YELLOW, 42-35
-
One Family victorious over East Bay Wildcats, 43-8
-
One Family victorious over East Bay Wildcats, 43-8
-
NM Heat wins 61-30 over Maui Basketball Academy
-
Jr. Hoops 10U puts down Jaguars with the 47-12 victory
-
Jr. Hoops 10U puts down Jaguars with the 47-12 victory
-
Spartans Elite Maroon 51 Mentally Fit 13u 43
-
Spartans Elite Maroon 51 Mentally Fit 13u 43
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way defeats Bay City 4th Select, 37-14
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way defeats Bay City 4th Select, 37-14
-
Billings BC 60 BC Bounce U16 54
-
NM Ballers picks up the 39-13 win against East Bay Wildcats 10U
-
Lucian Fang Ring Player Clips
-
One Family picks up the 52-35 win against SOPAC 10 U
-
One Family picks up the 52-35 win against SOPAC 10 U
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way triumphant over N8V Elite, 50-41
-
Lady PURE-Federal Way defeats Vegas Lights, 41-38
-
DC SPARTANS getting it done in win over Kings Basketball Club Green, 60-48
-
AUBD with a win over CBA U15 White, 63-51
-
AUBD with a win over CBA U15 White, 63-51
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 71-25
-
NW BLAZERS FIERCE defeats Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th, 71-25
-
bay area rebels emerges victorious in matchup against DFW Hornets/YTG, 61-53