Replays
-
Syracuse Nets 16u HGSL vs Unique Hoops 16u HGSL
-
NJ Shoreshots 17u HGSL wins 38-37 over Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGSL
-
NJ Shoreshots - Liggio wins 64-51 over Delco Goats 17u HGSL
-
Syracuse Nets 17u HGSL defeats Delco Goats 17u HGSL, 45-38
-
Team Elevation 17u defeats Rockland Raiders, 57-45
-
NEPA NXT 17u puts down Twin Tier Elite 11th with the 52-37 victory
-
Syracuse Nets 15u HGSL wins 46-41 over NJ Panthers 15u HGSL
-
Bulls Basketball Club 8th getting it done in win over Syracuse Nets 14u, 44-34
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8th National puts down Syracuse Nets 14u with the 53-13 victory
-
NEPA Elite 16u HGSL emerges victorious in matchup against Syracuse Nets 16u HGSL, 64-37
-
NJ Panthers 16u HGSL picks up the 48-22 win against Syracuse Nets 16u HGSL
-
NJ Shoreshots - Liggio victorious over Syracuse Nets 17u HGSL, 49-41
-
NJ Shoreshots 17u HGSL defeats Lady Raiders 17u HGPL, 62-29
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGSL victorious over NJ Panthers 17u HGSL, 54-50
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 16u HGSL picks up the 46-34 win against NJ Panthers 16u HGSL
-
Savage 2030 defeats Nanticoke Area, 42-32
-
Savage 2029 wins 46-40 over NEPA Elite 13u
-
NEPA Elite 13u 29 Excavators 7
-
NEPA Elite 14u triumphant over Syracuse Nets 14u, 45-30
-
Delco Goats 8th puts down Syracuse Nets 14u with the 57-21 victory
-
Delco Goats 8th puts down NEPA Elite 14u with the 37-28 victory
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8th getting it done in win over Team Elevation 14u Green, 42-16
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8th National with a win over Bulls Basketball Club 8th, 46-29
-
Mid Penn Motion 15u gets the victory over NEPA NXT 15u, 57-20
-
Rockland Raiders wins 47-43 over NEPA NXT 17u
-
Mid Penn Motion 16u HGSL puts down Lady Runnin Rebels 16u HGSL with the 59-47 victory
-
PA Royals 45 NJ Panthers 16u HGSL 43
-
PA Royals wins 48-46 over Lady Runnin Rebels 16u HGSL
-
LI Lightning 16u HGPL wins 48-46 over PA Royals
-
Lady Finest with a win over NEPA NXT 16u, 53-35
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 15u HGPL 49 East Coast Storm 15u HGPL 29
-
NJ Panthers 17u Blue vs NJ Shoreshots 17u Select - Leary
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGSL picks up the 55-26 win against Lady Raiders 17u HGPL
-
NEPA Elite 16u HGSL wins 57-34 over Lady Warriors Elite 16u
-
Team Product wins 63-39 over Syracuse Nets 15u HGSL
-
NEPA Elite 15u HGSL with a win over NJ Panthers 15u HGSL, 57-42
-
NEPA Elite - Clark vs LI Lightning 16u HGPL
-
NEPA Elite - Clark puts down Team PA 16u HGPL with the 55-28 victory
-
Naturals 15U emerges victorious in matchup against NEPA NXT 15u, 25-18
-
NJ Shoreshots 17u HGPL 59 Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGPL 37
-
Team Elevation 14u Blue steps up for 56-14 win over MD Lady Hoopmasters Caviness
-
Team Elevation 14u Blue puts down Twin Tier Elite 8th with the 43-26 victory
-
Team Elevation 14u Blue wins 52-44 over Lady Runnin Rebels 8th
-
NJ Shoreshots 15u HGPL 29 Lady Warriors Elite 15u 21
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGSL steps up for 53-14 win over Team Product
-
Team Elevation 14u Blue wins 39-16 over NEPA NXT 14u
-
NEPA Elite 16u HGSL vs Unique Hoops 16u HGSL
-
PA Royals getting it done in win over Lady Raiders 16u HGPL, 43-41
-
Bulls Basketball Club Varsity gets the victory over NEPA Elite 17u - Butler, 45-29
-
717 Hoop Dreams 17u gets the victory over NEPA Elite 17u - Butler, 49-23
-
NEPA Elite 17u HGSL emerges victorious in matchup against NJ Shoreshots - Liggio, 43-41
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 17u HGPL 43 NY Basketball Academy 17u HGPL 25
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGPL triumphant over Team PA 17u HGPL, 10-3
-
Team Elevation 14u Green wins 45-26 over MD Lady Hoopmasters Caviness
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8th getting it done in win over Twin Tier Elite 8th, 33-23
-
Lady Raiders 15u wins 42-24 over Team PA 15u - Roberts
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8th National 45 Delco Goats 8th 39
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 17u HGPL defeats Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGPL, 56-42
-
East Coast Storm 15u HGPL with a win over Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGPL, 40-28
-
NJ Panthers 17u Blue 61 NEPA NXT 17u 31
-
Mid Penn Motion 15u with a win over Naturals 15U, 52-15
-
717 Hoop Dreams 17u steps up for 58-36 win over NJ Panthers 17u Blue
-
NEPA NXT 15u vs Team PA 15u - Roberts
-
NJ Shoreshots 17u HGPL 42 NEPA Elite 17u - Butler 19
-
Lady Raiders 17u HGPL gets the victory over NJ Shoreshots - Liggio, 53-50
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8th National gets the victory over NJ Shoreshots 14u, 47-38
-
Team Elevation 14u Green vs Twin Tier Elite 8th
-
Team Elevation 16u 52 NEPA NXT 16u 46
-
NJ Shoreshots 14u puts down NEPA Elite 14u with the 44-26 victory
-
Delco Goats 6th victorious over NEPA NXT 12u, 38-9
-
Team Elevation 16u emerges victorious in matchup against Twin Tier Elite 10th, 51-39
-
Lady Finest with a win over Team Elevation 16u, 59-55
-
NJ Panthers 17u Blue victorious over Team Elevation 17u, 44-41
-
NJ Panthers 17u HGSL wins 50-39 over Lady Raiders 17u HGPL
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 17u HGPL 54 Bulls Basketball Club Varsity 36
-
717 Hoop Dreams 17u victorious over NJ Shoreshots 17u Select - Leary, 75-19
-
Twin Tier Elite 11th emerges victorious in matchup against NJ Shoreshots 17u Select - Leary, 45-40
-
Team PA 17u HGPL picks up the 33-32 win against Rockland Raiders
-
East Coast Storm 15u HGPL emerges victorious in matchup against NJ Shoreshots 15u HGPL, 42-21
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 15u HGPL 62 Lady Warriors Elite 15u 17
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGSL with a win over NEPA Elite 15u HGSL, 55-52
-
Lady Finest gets the victory over Red Wave 16u, 45-33
-
NEPA Elite 17u HGSL wins 61-46 over Delco Goats 17u HGSL
-
NEPA Elite 17u HGSL with a win over NJ Panthers 17u HGSL, 56-37
-
NEPA Elite 16u HGSL getting it done in win over Lady Runnin Rebels 16u HGSL, 71-59
-
Garden State Warriors defeats Naturals 15U, 43-26
-
Garden State Warriors steps up for 45-26 win over Lady Raiders 15u
-
NJ Panthers 15u HGSL getting it done in win over Team Product, 43-7
-
Delco Goats 16u HGSL steps up for 49-34 win over Unique Hoops 16u HGSL
-
Mid Penn Motion 16u HGSL with a win over Unique Hoops 16u HGSL, 43-18
-
Mid Penn Motion 15u getting it done in win over Team PA 15u - Roberts, 63-12
-
Delco Goats 6th with a win over Savage 2030, 39-33
-
Team PA 16u - Froelich 39 Team Elevation 16u 37
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGSL with a win over NJ Panthers 15u HGSL, 50-31
-
Lady Raiders 15u defeats NEPA NXT 15u, 28-14
-
Savage 2029 defeats Excavators, 34-19
-
NEPA NXT 14u emerges victorious in matchup against MD Lady Hoopmasters Caviness, 36-15
-
Central PA Elite 15u defeats Mid Penn Motion 15u, 47-43
-
Delco Goats 6th getting it done in win over Nanticoke Area, 47-29
-
NEPA NXT 14u puts down Team Elevation 14u Green with the 38-36 victory
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGPL emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Warriors Elite 15u, 37-25
-
NJ Shoreshots 14u triumphant over Bulls Basketball Club 8th, 57-29
-
Lady Raiders 16u HGPL picks up the 48-33 win against Team PA 16u HGPL
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
-
NEPA Elite 13u with a win over NJ Shoreshots 13u, 42-41
-
Lady Finest getting it done in win over Team PA 16u - Froelich, 40-34
-
NJ Shoreshots 17u HGPL defeats 717 Hoop Dreams 17u, 52-47
-
NEPA Elite 14u defeats Bulls Basketball Club 8th, 33-30
-
Garden State Warriors emerges victorious in matchup against Red Wave 15u, 42-12
-
Savage 2030 wins 30-27 over NEPA Elite 12u
-
Team Elevation 17u 50 Twin Tier Elite 11th 30
-
Team Elevation 17u defeats NJ Shoreshots 17u Select - Leary, 53-34
-
NEPA Elite 12u 41 Delco Goats 6th 36
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGPL defeats Bulls Basketball Club Varsity, 48-40
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8th vs NEPA NXT 14u
-
NJ Shoreshots 13u 43 NEPA NXT 13u 8
-
NEPA Elite 12u wins 35-32 over Nanticoke Area
-
Twin Tier Elite 10th 39 NEPA NXT 16u 37
-
NJ Shoreshots 13u defeats Excavators, 45-31
-
Team PA 15u - Roberts wins 33-27 over Naturals 15U
-
NEPA Elite - Clark 52 Mid Penn Motion 16u HGSL 39
-
Excavators puts down Red Wave 13u with the 45-6 victory
-
NJ Panthers 16u HGSL picks up the 50-30 win against Delco Goats 16u HGSL
-
Twin Tier Elite 8th wins 43-5 over MD Lady Hoopmasters Caviness
-
Central PA Elite 15u getting it done in win over Garden State Warriors, 56-28
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 15u HGPL 53 NJ Shoreshots 15u HGPL 31
-
NJ Shoreshots 14u defeats Delco Goats 8th, 43-34
-
Savage 2030 wins 37-9 over NEPA NXT 12u
-
Bulls Basketball Club Varsity steps up for 49-32 win over Team PA 17u HGPL
-
Lady Warriors Elite 16u steps up for 46-43 win over Team PA 16u HGPL
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGPL picks up the 59-31 win against Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 15u HGPL
-
Savage 2029 defeats NJ Shoreshots 13u, 43-39
-
Red Wave 16u emerges victorious in matchup against Twin Tier Elite 10th, 47-23
-
NEPA NXT 17u defeats NY Basketball Academy 17u HGPL, 39-30
-
NEPA Elite 15u HGSL picks up the 61-32 win against Team Product
-
Syracuse Nets 16u HGSL 52 Lady Warriors Elite 16u 26
-
NEPA NXT 13u triumphant over Red Wave 13u, 42-24
-
NEPA Elite - Clark wins 54-33 over Delco Goats 16u HGSL
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
-
Central PA Elite 15u with a win over Lady Raiders 15u, 55-34
-
Team PA 16u - Froelich with a win over Twin Tier Elite 10th, 34-21
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGPL victorious over NJ Shoreshots 15u HGPL, 49-44
-
Nanticoke Area gets the victory over NEPA NXT 12u, 34-19
-
Team PA 16u - Froelich wins 56-8 over NEPA NXT 16u
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 17u HGPL wins 50-42 over NJ Shoreshots 17u HGPL
-
NY Basketball Academy 17u HGPL vs Team PA 17u HGPL
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGPL triumphant over NJ Shoreshots 15u HGPL, 44-42
-
Savage 2029 wins 49-11 over NEPA NXT 13u
-
LI Lightning 16u HGPL 48 Lady Raiders 16u HGPL 31
-
East Coast Storm 15u HGPL victorious over Lady Warriors Elite 15u, 41-17
-
NY Basketball Academy 17u HGPL 51 NEPA Elite 17u - Butler 28
-
Rockland Raiders emerges victorious in matchup against Twin Tier Elite 11th, 42-33
-
LI Lightning 16u HGPL picks up the 60-33 win against Team PA 16u HGPL
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
Highlights
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 15u HGPL 62 Lady Warriors Elite 15u 17
-
Lady Finest with a win over NEPA NXT 16u, 53-35
-
NEPA Elite 15u HGSL with a win over NJ Panthers 15u HGSL, 57-42
-
NEPA NXT 13u triumphant over Red Wave 13u, 42-24
-
Savage 2029 defeats Excavators, 34-19
-
NEPA Elite - Clark puts down Team PA 16u HGPL with the 55-28 victory
-
Delco Goats 6th victorious over NEPA NXT 12u, 38-9
-
East Coast Storm 15u HGPL emerges victorious in matchup against NJ Shoreshots 15u HGPL, 42-21
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGPL picks up the 59-31 win against Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 15u HGPL
-
PA Royals getting it done in win over Lady Raiders 16u HGPL, 43-41
-
NJ Panthers 16u HGSL picks up the 50-30 win against Delco Goats 16u HGSL
-
Savage 2029 defeats NJ Shoreshots 13u, 43-39
-
Team Elevation 14u Blue puts down Twin Tier Elite 8th with the 43-26 victory
-
Delco Goats 6th getting it done in win over Nanticoke Area, 47-29
-
Bulls Basketball Club Varsity steps up for 49-32 win over Team PA 17u HGPL
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 17u HGPL 43 NY Basketball Academy 17u HGPL 25
-
Lady Raiders 15u wins 42-24 over Team PA 15u - Roberts
-
NJ Shoreshots 15u HGPL 29 Lady Warriors Elite 15u 21
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGSL with a win over NEPA Elite 15u HGSL, 55-52
-
NJ Panthers 15u HGSL getting it done in win over Team Product, 43-7
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8th National with a win over Bulls Basketball Club 8th, 46-29
-
Excavators puts down Red Wave 13u with the 45-6 victory
-
Garden State Warriors emerges victorious in matchup against Red Wave 15u, 42-12
-
NEPA NXT 14u puts down Team Elevation 14u Green with the 38-36 victory
-
Lady Finest gets the victory over Red Wave 16u, 45-33
-
Team PA 17u HGPL picks up the 33-32 win against Rockland Raiders
-
Lady Warriors Elite 16u steps up for 46-43 win over Team PA 16u HGPL
-
NEPA Elite 16u HGSL getting it done in win over Lady Runnin Rebels 16u HGSL, 71-59
-
Lady Raiders 15u defeats NEPA NXT 15u, 28-14
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8th getting it done in win over Twin Tier Elite 8th, 33-23
-
East Coast Storm 15u HGPL with a win over Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGPL, 40-28
-
NEPA Elite 13u with a win over NJ Shoreshots 13u, 42-41
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 17u HGPL defeats Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGPL, 56-42
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 8th National gets the victory over NJ Shoreshots 14u, 47-38
-
Garden State Warriors steps up for 45-26 win over Lady Raiders 15u
-
NJ Shoreshots 13u defeats Excavators, 45-31
-
Wyoming Jr Valley Clutch 17u HGPL wins 50-42 over NJ Shoreshots 17u HGPL
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGSL steps up for 53-14 win over Team Product
-
Savage 2029 wins 49-11 over NEPA NXT 13u
-
NJ Shoreshots 17u HGSL defeats Lady Raiders 17u HGPL, 62-29
-
NEPA Elite - Clark wins 54-33 over Delco Goats 16u HGSL
-
NEPA Elite 12u 41 Delco Goats 6th 36
-
Rockland Raiders emerges victorious in matchup against Twin Tier Elite 11th, 42-33
-
NJ Shoreshots 14u defeats Delco Goats 8th, 43-34
-
Mid Penn Motion 15u getting it done in win over Team PA 15u - Roberts, 63-12
-
NEPA Elite 14u triumphant over Syracuse Nets 14u, 45-30
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGPL defeats Bulls Basketball Club Varsity, 48-40
-
Lady Finest with a win over Team Elevation 16u, 59-55
-
Team Elevation 14u Blue wins 39-16 over NEPA NXT 14u
-
NEPA Elite 17u HGSL emerges victorious in matchup against NJ Shoreshots - Liggio, 43-41
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGSL victorious over NJ Panthers 17u HGSL, 54-50
-
Twin Tier Elite 8th wins 43-5 over MD Lady Hoopmasters Caviness
-
LI Lightning 16u HGPL 48 Lady Raiders 16u HGPL 31
-
NEPA Elite 13u 29 Excavators 7
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 15u HGPL emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Warriors Elite 15u, 37-25
-
Nanticoke Area gets the victory over NEPA NXT 12u, 34-19
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 16u HGSL picks up the 46-34 win against NJ Panthers 16u HGSL
-
NJ Shoreshots 17u HGPL 42 NEPA Elite 17u - Butler 19
-
Syracuse Nets 16u HGSL 52 Lady Warriors Elite 16u 26
-
NJ Panthers 17u Blue victorious over Team Elevation 17u, 44-41
-
Team Elevation 14u Blue wins 52-44 over Lady Runnin Rebels 8th
-
Delco Goats 6th with a win over Savage 2030, 39-33
-
NEPA Elite 14u defeats Bulls Basketball Club 8th, 33-30
-
717 Hoop Dreams 17u victorious over NJ Shoreshots 17u Select - Leary, 75-19
-
Team PA 15u - Roberts wins 33-27 over Naturals 15U
-
Central PA Elite 15u with a win over Lady Raiders 15u, 55-34
-
NEPA NXT 17u puts down Twin Tier Elite 11th with the 52-37 victory
-
NJ Shoreshots 17u HGSL wins 38-37 over Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGSL
-
Delco Goats 16u HGSL steps up for 49-34 win over Unique Hoops 16u HGSL
-
NJ Panthers 17u HGSL wins 50-39 over Lady Raiders 17u HGPL
-
Savage 2029 wins 46-40 over NEPA Elite 13u
-
Team Elevation 14u Green wins 45-26 over MD Lady Hoopmasters Caviness
-
NEPA Elite 12u wins 35-32 over Nanticoke Area
-
LI Lightning 16u HGPL picks up the 60-33 win against Team PA 16u HGPL
-
Team PA 16u - Froelich wins 56-8 over NEPA NXT 16u
-
Team Elevation 16u emerges victorious in matchup against Twin Tier Elite 10th, 51-39
-
PA Royals 45 NJ Panthers 16u HGSL 43
-
Savage 2030 wins 37-9 over NEPA NXT 12u
-
Rockland Raiders wins 47-43 over NEPA NXT 17u
-
Lady Runnin Rebels 17u HGSL picks up the 55-26 win against Lady Raiders 17u HGPL
-
Team Elevation 17u defeats NJ Shoreshots 17u Select - Leary, 53-34
-
717 Hoop Dreams 17u steps up for 58-36 win over NJ Panthers 17u Blue
-
Lady Raiders 16u HGPL picks up the 48-33 win against Team PA 16u HGPL
-
Lady Finest getting it done in win over Team PA 16u - Froelich, 40-34
-
Twin Tier Elite 10th 39 NEPA NXT 16u 37