Replays
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats Certified Shooters, 52-45
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) triumphant over Blue Chip Academy, 56-47
-
Jr. Hoops (National) with a win over Roadrunner Sports, 50-25
-
Roadrunner Sports wins 54-42 over Genesis (Black)
-
Whittier Magic defeats DNA Academy, 48-39
-
AVAC Ballerz with a win over OC Splash ( White), 44-37
-
Elite Force wins 44-33 over Pasadena Elite
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select gets the victory over Fast Break Sports, 57-42
-
The Truth (OC) defeats Royal Kings Basketball, 54-52
-
Strive for Greatness puts down AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) with the 73-42 victory
-
OC Splash (Black) picks up the 36-33 win against Surf City
-
IEBP (Blue) 45 Genesis (Black) 39
-
G1 Elite (Red) picks up the 34-24 win against Mentally Fit
-
CA Stars Hans wins 35-30 over Cali Rebels Select
-
Cali Rebels Select 42 Legacy 37
-
Team Dtermined Select (15u) triumphant over U.T.U. Circuit, 44-20
-
The Truth (OC Black) 48 West Coast Warriors 13
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select puts down West Coast Warriors with the 50-15 victory
-
Team Dtermined 14u Select defeats AVAC Ballerz (White), 46-25
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select defeats Blue Chip Academy, 69-20
-
Warrior Prep defeats Sole Brothers, 34-25
-
Cooper Elite victorious over West Coast Warriors, 68-50
-
OC Splash (Black) 39 Beach Elite 27
-
Whittier Magic wins 62-41 over Brand New Bombers
-
Whittier defeats SB Riptide, 8-4
-
G1 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against U.T.U. Circuit, 51-38
-
Corb Athletics steps up for 47-38 win over Royal Kings Basketball
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black) wins 42-40 over Irvine Flight
-
Blue Chip Academy vs Team Dtermined 12u Select
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select wins 15-2 over Blue Chip Academy
-
HWB vs Sole Brothers (Black)
-
SB Supreme 36 SoCal Elite (Black) 35
-
CA Stars Hans steps up for 55-23 win over HWB
-
Fire wins 42-32 over CA Stars Hans
-
Legacy defeats SoCal Elite (Black), 55-38
-
ACES wins 36-30 over IEU
-
Academy of Future Ballers puts down Team Dtermined 13u Select with the 47-41 victory
-
Cali Rebels Select gets the victory over Fire, 38-33
-
Sole Brothers wins 44-42 over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Orange)
-
Genesis (Black) victorious over PFB Elite (2027) LV, 50-28
-
Mentally Fit wins 57-41 over Team Pasadena
-
Legacy triumphant over SoCal Elite (Black), 30-19
-
IEBP (Blue) puts down IEU with the 41-32 victory
-
Road Runner Sports gets the victory over Whittier Magic, 56-51
-
U.T.U. Circuit gets the victory over JSK (White), 42-37
-
IEBP (Blue) with a win over IEU, 39-23
-
Team Dtermined 14u Select gets the victory over Evolution - Bakersfield, 53-50
-
Evolution - Bakersfield wins 48-47 over SB Riptide
-
G1 Elite (Red) 39 Roadrunner Sports 38
-
The Truth defeats Cali Starz, 62-50
-
SB Supreme steps up for 26-19 win over Legacy
-
Academy of Future Ballers defeats Carson Lightning, 59-21
-
Team Dtermined 14u Select gets the victory over Evolution - Bakersfield, 52-26
-
Blue Chip Academy wins 56-50 over 1Up
-
U.T.U Premier steps up for 52-38 win over Hooptown
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select puts down Premier Elite with the 73-41 victory
-
U.T.U Premier 47 West Coast Warriors 42
-
Jr. Hoops (National) getting it done in win over AVAC Hoyas, 58-42
-
Irvine Flight victorious over Full Throttle, 45-12
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black) with a win over Genesis (Black), 41-39
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black) 43 Sole Brothers 27
-
Team Dtermined 14u Select steps up for 60-47 win over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black)
-
ACES gets the victory over Genesis (Black), 28-26
-
Warrior Prep wins 43-39 over Hardway
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select wins 55-19 over Carson Lightning
-
G1 Elite (Red) wins 53-40 over AVAC Hoyas
-
Elite Force getting it done in win over SoCal Elite (Grey), 47-45
-
House Of Handlez wins 38-36 over SB Riptide (Red)
-
CABC/The Drew with a win over Evolution (Bakersfield), 64-40
-
Surf City wins 39-34 over Campus
-
SoCal Elite (Grey) with a win over Fire, 38-35
-
CABC/The Drew emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Warriors, 49-46
-
Team Determined 47 The Truth 42
-
The Truth (OC Black) defeats 1Up, 44-41
-
Legacy wins 46-35 over SoCal Elite (Black)
-
The Truth (OC Red) wins 38-37 over Cooper Elite
-
Jr. Hoops (National) with a win over PFB Elite (2025) LV, 46-28
-
Hoop is Life steps up for 66-29 win over One Vision
-
One Vision gets the victory over Hoop is Life, 70-19
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats DNA Academy (LA), 52-18
-
Campus puts down SoCal Elite (Grey) with the 48-46 victory
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select defeats The Truth (OC Black), 38-35
-
G1 Elite with a win over JSK (White), 40-35
-
Road Runner Sports wins 56-36 over Brand New Bombers
-
Genesis (Black) with a win over IEU, 48-23
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) defeats Team Veritas, 67-56
-
The Truth (OC) defeats U.T.U. Circuit, 41-23
-
Cooper Elite getting it done in win over Hooptown, 41-31
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats Irvine Flight, 60-52
-
G1 Elite gets the victory over ACES, 60-45
-
Team Create wins 48-42 over AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)
-
Hoop is Life 46 Mentally Fit (Neon) 42
-
Genesis (Black) 45 West Coast Warriors 38
-
Cooper Elite wins 34-33 over Beach Elite (Blue)
-
The Truth (OC) getting it done in win over Royal Kings Basketball, 48-38
-
CA Stars Hans defeats SB Supreme, 39-30
-
JSK 53 Campus 47
-
Corb Athletics triumphant over AVAC Hawk Hoops (White), 40-39
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) getting it done in win over Prospects On Deck, 57-50
-
Sole Brothers picks up the 49-42 win against Bakersfield Finest
-
Genesis (Black) picks up the 54-53 win against AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black)
-
NCBC (Green) gets the victory over Fire, 35-31
-
Sole Brothers victorious over AVAC Ballerz, 41-30
-
Grind City picks up the 53-50 win against AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)
-
Hardway wins 50-37 over AVAC Ballerz
-
1Up getting it done in win over Carson Lightning, 60-37
-
AVAC Ballerz wins 35-31 over Long Beach Dream
-
G1 Elite picks up the 39-25 win against PFB Elite (2027) LV
-
Hardway defeats AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey), 58-41
-
SBA 49 ACES 27
-
JSK (Blue) 50 DNA Academy (LA) 43
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select with a win over Cali Starz, 54-43
-
Sole Brothers 59 Irvine Flight 29
-
Surf City 1 Full Throttle 0
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) 40 Roadrunner Sports 26
-
Elite Force with a win over Beach Elite, 42-29
-
U.T.U Circuit gets the victory over Team Veritas, 50-26
-
CABC/The Drew victorious over West Coast Warriors, 60-50
-
Squad getting it done in win over Pasadena Elite, 40-34
-
North Coast Blue Chip getting it done in win over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black), 63-43
-
Mentally Fit wins 40-37 over Team Create
-
Pasadena Elite 34 AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey) 11
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops Trinity getting it done in win over Elite Force, 38-21
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) wins 58-51 over PFB Elite (2025) LV
-
1Up defeats West Coast Warriors, 58-29
-
Team Pasadena defeats Team Veritas, 50-43
-
DNA Academy (LA) emerges victorious in matchup against IEU (Black), 51-46
-
Strive for Greatness steps up for 56-40 win over Team Dtermined Select (15u)
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select triumphant over Blue Chip Academy, 51-43
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) 32 U.T.U. Premier 22
-
AVAC Hoyas with a win over LIFT, 43-27
-
Creators picks up the 47-42 win against G1 Elite (Blue)
-
JSK (Blue) vs U.T.U. Legacy
-
Hardway wins 36-31 over AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)
-
Santa Monica Select triumphant over CBA Ballers (White), 41-34
-
IEU (Black) 42 The Truth (OC) 39
-
HWB defeats IEU (Gray) (Sat), 48-19
-
OC Splash (Black) gets the victory over Creators, 57-42
-
Elite Force getting it done in win over Creators Basketball, 35-29
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select defeats West Coast Warriors, 68-52
-
Certified Shooters picks up the 62-38 win against DNA Academy (LA)
-
West Coast Warriors wins 44-38 over SB Riptide
-
Roadrunner Sports 50 AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey) 18
-
WEBA getting it done in win over Evolution - Bakersfield, 59-48
-
Cali Starz wins 53-49 over CABC/The Drew
-
1Up wins 64-30 over Carson Lightning
-
LA Hawks (White) defeats SoCal Elite (Grey), 42-24
-
Uneek Ballers defeats Long Beach Dream, 62-56
-
Academy of Future Ballers steps up for 53-40 win over Blue Chip Academy
-
Cali Starz defeats Evolution (Bakersfield), 51-44
-
AVAC Ballerz (White) wins 48-26 over West Coast Warriors
-
Certified Shooters 41 JSK (Blue) 26
-
Brand New Bombers gets the victory over U.T.U. Legacy, 41-28
-
Genesis (Black) defeats IEBP, 44-35
-
Beach Elite wins 63-15 over Full Throttle
-
Roadrunner Sports victorious over Team Pasadena, 61-58
-
AVAC Hoyas victorious over Genesis (Black), 50-42
-
Relentless Nation steps up for 59-58 win over Cooper Elite
-
ACES with a win over Two One Elite, 49-6
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey) defeats Make Room, 54-16
-
Pasadena Elite defeats AVAC Hawk Hoops Trinity, 49-15
-
SB Supreme 53 Legacy 46
-
JSK (White) wins 58-39 over Pasadena Elite
-
Hooptown steps up for 47-32 win over Premier Elite
-
Orcuitt Bruins gets the victory over Evolution - Bakersfield, 43-21
-
Certified Shooters defeats Full Throttle, 53-19
-
U.T.U. Legacy defeats Rancho Elite (Sat), 54-40
-
Carson Lightning 44 AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black) 43
-
Sole Brothers (Black) 51 SPK 41
-
U.T.U Circuit picks up the 61-35 win against Relentless Nation
-
North Coast Blue Chip gets the victory over AVAC Ballerz (White), 60-51
-
U.T.U. Circuit wins 56-49 over G1 Elite
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) 55 Long Beach Dream 30
-
Strive for Greatness puts down AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) with the 59-13 victory
-
Brand New Bombers defeats DNA Academy, 59-54
-
24/7 Select wins 64-32 over Orcuitt Bruins
-
Blue Chip Academy wins 50-42 over West Coast Warriors
-
Jr. Hoops (National) wins 47-17 over Blue Chip Academy
-
DNA Academy 67 JSK (Blue) 40
-
Corb Athletics defeats IEU (Black), 45-43
-
SB Supreme picks up the 45-36 win against Legacy
-
Just Play defeats IEU (Blue) (Sat), 52-16
-
Hardway with a win over Long Beach Dream, 53-29
-
CBA Ballers (White) gets the victory over Evolution - Bakersfield, 57-9
-
SD Soldiers EYBL defeats AVAC Ballerz, 55-30
-
Warrior Prep 38 Franklin 33
-
IEBP (Blue) with a win over ACES, 48-21
-
Long Beach Dream defeats Roadrunner Sports, 50-47
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats AVAC Ballerz, 49-38
-
Britt Academy gets the victory over Genesis (Black), 46-23
-
Orcuitt Bruins puts down DNA Academy with the 70-50 victory
-
Carson Lightning victorious over Jr. Hoops, 70-43
-
Jr. Hoops (National) with a win over Roadrunner Sports, 35-34
-
Team Create 59 Team Veritas 57
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) picks up the 51-42 win against JSK (White)
-
G1 Elite (Blue) victorious over LA Hawks (White), 48-38
-
Roadrunner Sports picks up the 55-26 win against Swish BB Acad
-
Beach Elite wins 40-38 over NCBC (Green)
-
Britt Academy wins 46-29 over AVAC Hawk Hoops Panthers
-
SD Soldiers EYBL picks up the 57-43 win against Binere
-
Grind City emerges victorious in matchup against AVAC Ballerz, 38-20
-
Beach Elite picks up the 41-24 win against LA Hawks (White)
-
OC Splash (Black) wins 54-29 over JSK
-
Beach Elite wins 42-21 over SoCal Elite (Grey)
-
Cali Rebels Select defeats Sole Brothers (Black), 53-43
-
24/7 Select 56 Rancho Ballerz 39
-
PFB Elite (2027) LV 43 Two One Elite 10
-
SD Soldiers EYBL with a win over Binere, 49-34
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey) 50 Jr. Hoops 38
-
Team Dtermined 16u (Black) wins 54-34 over Prospects On Deck
-
Hooptown triumphant over Team Veritas, 61-40
-
SB Supreme wins 44-28 over SPK
-
Corb Athletics defeats Team Dtermined 16u (Black), 46-44
-
House Of Handles wins 49-37 over SB Riptide
-
The Truth (OC) defeats JSK (White), 54-25
-
Carson Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Make Room, 44-16
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select wins 62-55 over Hoop is Life
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) picks up the 52-29 win against U.T.U. Circuit
-
Surf City vs Campus
-
Cooper Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Evolution (Bakersfield), 49-45
-
Brand New Bombers wins 36-29 over Rancho Ballerz
-
SBA emerges victorious in matchup against Britt Academy, 46-38
-
SBA wins 36-19 over Tustin Titans
-
JSK (Blue) wins 29-25 over One Vision
-
Cali Starz defeats Premier Elite, 65-30
-
Long Beach defeats Team Create, 45-24
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats AVAC Hawk Hoops (White), 39-38
-
Pasadena Elite wins 47-23 over Elite Force
-
Sole Brothers picks up the 52-23 win against Irvine Flight
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select defeats Jr. Hoops (National), 44-40
-
G1 Elite defeats PFB Elite (2027) LV, 55-17
-
Genesis (Black) wins 35-31 over PFB Elite (2027) LV
-
G1 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Genesis (Black), 29-28
-
Strive for Greatness steps up for 69-35 win over U.T.U. Premier
-
Just Play victorious over Sole Brothers (Red), 46-39
-
Britt Academy puts down SB Riptide with the 58-39 victory
-
U.T.U Circuit picks up the 59-57 win against Team Dtermined 17u Select
-
Team Dtermined 16u (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against AVAC Hawk Hoops (White), 49-37
-
U.T.U Circuit steps up for 73-29 win over Premier Elite
-
The Truth with a win over Evolution (Bakersfield), 55-49
-
Roadrunner Sports 51 IEU (Black) 40
-
Fire puts down IEU (Gray) (Sat) with the 52-14 victory
-
Grind City picks up the 69-65 win against Uneek Ballers
-
Santa Monica Select wins 48-27 over JSK (Blue)
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black) getting it done in win over Bakersfield Finest, 32-13
-
One Vision getting it done in win over Team Dtermined 12u Select, 52-48
-
DNA Academy defeats Evolution - Bakersfield, 50-40
-
G1 Elite (Red) with a win over LIFT, 38-32
-
The Truth victorious over U.T.U Premier, 86-82
-
Grind City wins 55-48 over Uneek Ballers
-
IEBP (Blue) steps up for 51-50 win over ACES
-
North Coast Blue Chip steps up for 60-37 win over Britt Academy
-
Team Dtermined Select (15u) getting it done in win over G1 Elite, 45-29
-
AVAC Hoyas wins 38-35 over IEBP
-
JSK (Blue) wins 30-29 over Rancho Ballerz
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) defeats PFB Elite (2025) LV, 38-31
-
ACES 51 Genesis (Black) 48
-
Jr. Hoops (National) steps up for 44-30 win over AVAC Hoyas
-
Britt Academy 61 WEBA 22
-
Sole Brothers (Red) victorious over Just Play, 39-36
-
JSK (White) victorious over IEU, 50-45
-
Long Beach getting it done in win over Swish BB Acad, 40-5
-
The Truth defeats Team Dtermined 17u Select, 65-63
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) emerges victorious in matchup against AVAC Hoyas, 55-54
-
Roadrunner Sports 48 Full Throttle 19
-
Carson Lightning victorious over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey), 52-30
-
Team Pasadena defeats AVAC Hoyas, 65-60
-
Pasadena Elite defeats Swish Basketball Academy, 31-13
-
U.T.U. Circuit with a win over Pasadena Elite, 46-38
-
HWB 58 CA Stars Hans 51
-
CBA Ballers (White) emerges victorious in matchup against ESC, 50-42
-
CBA Ballers (White) wins 47-43 over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey)
-
Genesis (Black) picks up the 43-41 win against ACES
-
Team Pasadena steps up for 49-46 win over Mentally Fit
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select wins 48-19 over PFB Elite (2025) LV
-
Roadrunner Sports picks up the 44-39 win against Mentally Fit
-
Pasadena Elite 40 Genesis (Black) 9
-
DNA Academy with a win over Rancho Elite (Sat), 58-48
-
Genesis (Black) triumphant over Evolution - Bakersfield, 46-43
-
Pasadena Elite triumphant over IEBP, 46-20
-
Fire wins 40-33 over SoCal Elite (Black)
-
CA Stars Hans 57 SPK 35
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats Pasadena Elite, 47-32
-
Irvine Flight wins 49-24 over IEU (Black)
-
Uneek Ballers with a win over Hardway, 46-33
-
G1 Elite (Red) 42 Long Beach 29
-
Team Dtermined Select (15u) triumphant over U.T.U. Circuit, 48-33
-
HWB wins 44-24 over Fire
-
North Coast Blue Chip wins 53-26 over West Coast Warriors
-
IEBP triumphant over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey), 35-33
-
Carson Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Sole Brothers, 50-31
-
Whittier Magic picks up the 58-52 win against U.T.U. Legacy
-
Academy of Future Ballers wins 58-36 over The Truth (OC Black)
-
Road Runner Sports gets the victory over U.T.U. Legacy, 55-47
-
Prospects On Deck steps up for 49-40 win over Royal Kings Basketball
-
Sole Brothers (Red) 38 IEU (Blue) (Sat) 15
-
Strive for Greatness 46 G1 Elite 20
-
Swish BB Acad defeats Team Pasadena, 41-35
-
Jr. Hoops (National) wins 49-42 over Mentally Fit (Neon)
-
WEBA triumphant over Campus, 54-41
-
Irvine Flight gets the victory over JSK (Blue), 61-33
-
Ballerz wins 52-50 over House Of Handles
-
Beach Elite (Blue) vs Evolution - Bakersfield
-
Whittier wins 49-39 over Genesis (Black)
-
The Truth steps up for 49-31 win over Pod
-
Uneek Ballers steps up for 45-39 win over Roadrunner Sports
-
North Coast Blue Chip emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined 14u Select, 61-39
-
The Truth triumphant over U.T.U Circuit, 68-62
-
Binere triumphant over AVAC Ballerz, 62-53
-
Whittier Magic defeats DNA Academy, 66-62
-
Santa Monica Select wins 47-42 over SGV (Black)
-
SGV (Black) victorious over The Truth (OC Red), 59-35
-
One Vision picks up the 55-21 win against Blue Chip Academy
-
Cali Rebels Select emerges victorious in matchup against SPK, 43-19
Highlights
-
The Truth defeats Team Dtermined 17u Select, 65-63
-
Road Runner Sports gets the victory over Whittier Magic, 56-51
-
The Truth triumphant over U.T.U Circuit, 68-62
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select with a win over Cali Starz, 54-43
-
Cooper Elite getting it done in win over Hooptown, 41-31
-
JSK (Blue) wins 30-29 over Rancho Ballerz
-
JSK (Blue) wins 30-29 over Rancho Ballerz
-
Santa Monica Select triumphant over CBA Ballers (White), 41-34
-
Road Runner Sports wins 56-36 over Brand New Bombers
-
Grind City picks up the 69-65 win against Uneek Ballers
-
Carson Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Sole Brothers, 50-31
-
Warrior Prep defeats Sole Brothers, 34-25
-
SB Supreme steps up for 26-19 win over Legacy
-
SB Supreme steps up for 26-19 win over Legacy
-
U.T.U Circuit picks up the 61-35 win against Relentless Nation
-
Cooper Elite victorious over West Coast Warriors, 68-50
-
OC Splash (Black) 39 Beach Elite 27
-
Surf City wins 39-34 over Campus
-
Academy of Future Ballers puts down Team Dtermined 13u Select with the 47-41 victory
-
Hooptown steps up for 47-32 win over Premier Elite
-
Cali Starz wins 53-49 over CABC/The Drew
-
Legacy wins 46-35 over SoCal Elite (Black)
-
Sole Brothers 59 Irvine Flight 29
-
Carson Lightning 44 AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black) 43
-
Sole Brothers victorious over AVAC Ballerz, 41-30
-
CA Stars Hans wins 35-30 over Cali Rebels Select
-
SB Supreme wins 44-28 over SPK
-
SB Supreme wins 44-28 over SPK
-
Whittier Magic defeats DNA Academy, 66-62
-
Warrior Prep wins 43-39 over Hardway
-
Sole Brothers (Red) victorious over Just Play, 39-36
-
Campus puts down SoCal Elite (Grey) with the 48-46 victory
-
Cooper Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Evolution (Bakersfield), 49-45
-
Brand New Bombers wins 36-29 over Rancho Ballerz
-
Hooptown triumphant over Team Veritas, 61-40
-
Hooptown triumphant over Team Veritas, 61-40
-
Corb Athletics defeats Team Dtermined 16u (Black), 46-44
-
CBA Ballers (White) emerges victorious in matchup against ESC, 50-42
-
G1 Elite (Red) 39 Roadrunner Sports 38
-
Cali Rebels Select gets the victory over Fire, 38-33
-
Warrior Prep 38 Franklin 33
-
AVAC Ballerz with a win over OC Splash ( White), 44-37
-
Team Pasadena steps up for 49-46 win over Mentally Fit
-
Team Pasadena steps up for 49-46 win over Mentally Fit
-
Sole Brothers wins 44-42 over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Orange)
-
Surf City 1 Full Throttle 0
-
Hardway defeats AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey), 58-41
-
CA Stars Hans steps up for 55-23 win over HWB
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats Irvine Flight, 60-52
-
Santa Monica Select wins 47-42 over SGV (Black)
-
OC Splash (Black) gets the victory over Creators, 57-42
-
Elite Force with a win over Beach Elite, 42-29
-
Elite Force with a win over Beach Elite, 42-29
-
SoCal Elite (Grey) with a win over Fire, 38-35
-
One Vision getting it done in win over Team Dtermined 12u Select, 52-48
-
Strive for Greatness puts down AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) with the 73-42 victory
-
Strive for Greatness puts down AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) with the 73-42 victory
-
Strive for Greatness puts down AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) with the 73-42 victory
-
SBA emerges victorious in matchup against Britt Academy, 46-38
-
Team Pasadena defeats AVAC Hoyas, 65-60
-
Mentally Fit wins 40-37 over Team Create
-
Mentally Fit wins 40-37 over Team Create
-
Jr. Hoops (National) with a win over Roadrunner Sports, 50-25
-
U.T.U. Circuit wins 56-49 over G1 Elite
-
SD Soldiers EYBL picks up the 57-43 win against Binere
-
House Of Handlez wins 38-36 over SB Riptide (Red)
-
Whittier wins 49-39 over Genesis (Black)
-
CBA Ballers (White) wins 47-43 over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey)
-
North Coast Blue Chip emerges victorious in matchup against Team Dtermined 14u Select, 61-39
-
G1 Elite (Red) 42 Long Beach 29
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats AVAC Hawk Hoops (White), 39-38
-
Cooper Elite wins 34-33 over Beach Elite (Blue)
-
Cooper Elite wins 34-33 over Beach Elite (Blue)
-
Santa Monica Select wins 48-27 over JSK (Blue)
-
SGV (Black) victorious over The Truth (OC Red), 59-35
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) picks up the 52-29 win against U.T.U. Circuit
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) picks up the 52-29 win against U.T.U. Circuit
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) picks up the 52-29 win against U.T.U. Circuit
-
Strive for Greatness steps up for 56-40 win over Team Dtermined Select (15u)
-
G1 Elite with a win over JSK (White), 40-35
-
WEBA triumphant over Campus, 54-41
-
SBA wins 36-19 over Tustin Titans
-
SBA wins 36-19 over Tustin Titans
-
Britt Academy wins 46-29 over AVAC Hawk Hoops Panthers
-
JSK (Blue) wins 29-25 over One Vision
-
WEBA getting it done in win over Evolution - Bakersfield, 59-48
-
CBA Ballers (White) gets the victory over Evolution - Bakersfield, 57-9
-
The Truth (OC Red) wins 38-37 over Cooper Elite
-
Genesis (Black) picks up the 54-53 win against AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black)
-
Team Dtermined 14u Select defeats AVAC Ballerz (White), 46-25
-
North Coast Blue Chip steps up for 60-37 win over Britt Academy
-
Prospects On Deck steps up for 49-40 win over Royal Kings Basketball
-
24/7 Select wins 64-32 over Orcuitt Bruins
-
The Truth victorious over U.T.U Premier, 86-82
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select gets the victory over Fast Break Sports, 57-42
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select gets the victory over Fast Break Sports, 57-42
-
Team Determined 47 The Truth 42
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) picks up the 51-42 win against JSK (White)
-
Corb Athletics triumphant over AVAC Hawk Hoops (White), 40-39
-
Roadrunner Sports victorious over Team Pasadena, 61-58
-
Roadrunner Sports victorious over Team Pasadena, 61-58
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select defeats West Coast Warriors, 68-52
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select defeats West Coast Warriors, 68-52
-
Team Dtermined Select (15u) triumphant over U.T.U. Circuit, 48-33
-
The Truth (OC) getting it done in win over Royal Kings Basketball, 48-38
-
The Truth steps up for 49-31 win over Pod
-
Cali Starz defeats Premier Elite, 65-30
-
U.T.U. Circuit with a win over Pasadena Elite, 46-38
-
U.T.U. Circuit with a win over Pasadena Elite, 46-38
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) emerges victorious in matchup against AVAC Hoyas, 55-54
-
Irvine Flight gets the victory over JSK (Blue), 61-33
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats Certified Shooters, 52-45
-
Beach Elite wins 40-38 over NCBC (Green)
-
Long Beach defeats Team Create, 45-24
-
Relentless Nation steps up for 59-58 win over Cooper Elite
-
CABC/The Drew with a win over Evolution (Bakersfield), 64-40
-
CABC/The Drew with a win over Evolution (Bakersfield), 64-40
-
OC Splash (Black) wins 54-29 over JSK
-
Road Runner Sports gets the victory over U.T.U. Legacy, 55-47
-
CA Stars Hans defeats SB Supreme, 39-30
-
24/7 Select 56 Rancho Ballerz 39
-
DNA Academy (LA) emerges victorious in matchup against IEU (Black), 51-46
-
Creators picks up the 47-42 win against G1 Elite (Blue)
-
U.T.U Premier steps up for 52-38 win over Hooptown
-
U.T.U Circuit gets the victory over Team Veritas, 50-26
-
U.T.U Circuit gets the victory over Team Veritas, 50-26
-
Elite Force wins 44-33 over Pasadena Elite
-
Team Pasadena defeats Team Veritas, 50-43
-
Cali Rebels Select 42 Legacy 37
-
Long Beach getting it done in win over Swish BB Acad, 40-5
-
Strive for Greatness 46 G1 Elite 20
-
Fire wins 40-33 over SoCal Elite (Black)
-
HWB vs Sole Brothers (Black)
-
HWB vs Sole Brothers (Black)
-
DNA Academy 67 JSK (Blue) 40
-
G1 Elite (Red) picks up the 34-24 win against Mentally Fit
-
AVAC Ballerz wins 35-31 over Long Beach Dream
-
NCBC (Green) gets the victory over Fire, 35-31
-
Certified Shooters defeats Full Throttle, 53-19
-
CA Stars Hans 57 SPK 35
-
JSK (White) victorious over IEU, 50-45
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats DNA Academy (LA), 52-18
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats DNA Academy (LA), 52-18
-
Elite Force getting it done in win over SoCal Elite (Grey), 47-45
-
Team Dtermined 14u Select gets the victory over Evolution - Bakersfield, 52-26
-
Grind City picks up the 53-50 win against AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)
-
JSK 53 Campus 47
-
G1 Elite (Blue) victorious over LA Hawks (White), 48-38
-
OC Splash (Black) picks up the 36-33 win against Surf City
-
OC Splash (Black) picks up the 36-33 win against Surf City
-
West Coast Warriors wins 44-38 over SB Riptide
-
Beach Elite wins 63-15 over Full Throttle
-
Britt Academy gets the victory over Genesis (Black), 46-23
-
HWB wins 44-24 over Fire
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) defeats PFB Elite (2025) LV, 38-31
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey) defeats Make Room, 54-16
-
Long Beach Dream defeats Roadrunner Sports, 50-47
-
IEBP (Blue) steps up for 51-50 win over ACES
-
IEBP (Blue) steps up for 51-50 win over ACES
-
Uneek Ballers with a win over Hardway, 46-33
-
Carson Lightning victorious over Jr. Hoops, 70-43
-
Genesis (Black) defeats IEBP, 44-35
-
North Coast Blue Chip getting it done in win over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black), 63-43
-
1Up getting it done in win over Carson Lightning, 60-37
-
Academy of Future Ballers steps up for 53-40 win over Blue Chip Academy
-
G1 Elite gets the victory over ACES, 60-45
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select defeats The Truth (OC Black), 38-35
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select defeats The Truth (OC Black), 38-35
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black) getting it done in win over Bakersfield Finest, 32-13
-
Evolution - Bakersfield wins 48-47 over SB Riptide
-
ACES 51 Genesis (Black) 48
-
Pasadena Elite wins 47-23 over Elite Force
-
Sole Brothers picks up the 52-23 win against Irvine Flight
-
Genesis (Black) victorious over PFB Elite (2027) LV, 50-28
-
Uneek Ballers defeats Long Beach Dream, 62-56
-
Hardway wins 50-37 over AVAC Ballerz
-
Genesis (Black) 45 West Coast Warriors 38
-
Genesis (Black) 45 West Coast Warriors 38
-
Ballerz wins 52-50 over House Of Handles
-
1Up defeats West Coast Warriors, 58-29
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats Pasadena Elite, 47-32
-
Pasadena Elite defeats AVAC Hawk Hoops Trinity, 49-15
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) 40 Roadrunner Sports 26
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select defeats Jr. Hoops (National), 44-40
-
IEBP (Blue) with a win over IEU, 39-23
-
One Vision gets the victory over Hoop is Life, 70-19
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) triumphant over Blue Chip Academy, 56-47
-
ACES gets the victory over Genesis (Black), 28-26
-
G1 Elite defeats PFB Elite (2027) LV, 55-17
-
Jr. Hoops (National) steps up for 44-30 win over AVAC Hoyas
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops Trinity getting it done in win over Elite Force, 38-21
-
Squad getting it done in win over Pasadena Elite, 40-34
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select wins 55-19 over Carson Lightning
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select wins 55-19 over Carson Lightning
-
Roadrunner Sports 50 AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey) 18
-
Brand New Bombers gets the victory over U.T.U. Legacy, 41-28
-
Hoop is Life 46 Mentally Fit (Neon) 42
-
ACES wins 36-30 over IEU
-
Jr. Hoops (National) wins 47-17 over Blue Chip Academy
-
Jr. Hoops (National) wins 47-17 over Blue Chip Academy
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select wins 48-19 over PFB Elite (2025) LV
-
Pasadena Elite 40 Genesis (Black) 9
-
IEBP (Blue) 45 Genesis (Black) 39
-
PFB Elite (2027) LV 43 Two One Elite 10
-
The Truth (OC Black) 48 West Coast Warriors 13
-
Blue Chip Academy wins 56-50 over 1Up
-
AVAC Hoyas wins 38-35 over IEBP
-
Whittier Magic defeats DNA Academy, 48-39
-
Pasadena Elite defeats Swish Basketball Academy, 31-13
-
Pasadena Elite defeats Swish Basketball Academy, 31-13
-
Elite Force getting it done in win over Creators Basketball, 35-29
-
Roadrunner Sports wins 54-42 over Genesis (Black)
-
The Truth (OC) defeats Royal Kings Basketball, 54-52
-
Academy of Future Ballers wins 58-36 over The Truth (OC Black)
-
Roadrunner Sports 48 Full Throttle 19
-
Corb Athletics defeats IEU (Black), 45-43
-
Irvine Flight wins 49-24 over IEU (Black)
-
Binere triumphant over AVAC Ballerz, 62-53
-
The Truth with a win over Evolution (Bakersfield), 55-49
-
Swish BB Acad defeats Team Pasadena, 41-35
-
Grind City wins 55-48 over Uneek Ballers
-
Sole Brothers picks up the 49-42 win against Bakersfield Finest
-
Orcuitt Bruins gets the victory over Evolution - Bakersfield, 43-21
-
Genesis (Black) wins 35-31 over PFB Elite (2027) LV
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black) wins 42-40 over Irvine Flight
-
Roadrunner Sports picks up the 44-39 win against Mentally Fit
-
JSK (White) wins 58-39 over Pasadena Elite
-
Irvine Flight victorious over Full Throttle, 45-12
-
Corb Athletics steps up for 47-38 win over Royal Kings Basketball
-
SD Soldiers EYBL with a win over Binere, 49-34
-
1Up wins 64-30 over Carson Lightning
-
Roadrunner Sports 51 IEU (Black) 40
-
Cali Starz defeats Evolution (Bakersfield), 51-44
-
IEU (Black) 42 The Truth (OC) 39
-
AVAC Hoyas victorious over Genesis (Black), 50-42
-
Carson Lightning emerges victorious in matchup against Make Room, 44-16
-
IEBP (Blue) puts down IEU with the 41-32 victory
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey) 50 Jr. Hoops 38
-
G1 Elite (Red) with a win over LIFT, 38-32
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black) 43 Sole Brothers 27
-
G1 Elite picks up the 39-25 win against PFB Elite (2027) LV
-
SD Soldiers EYBL defeats AVAC Ballerz, 55-30
-
DNA Academy defeats Evolution - Bakersfield, 50-40
-
Academy of Future Ballers defeats Carson Lightning, 59-21
-
Jr. Hoops (National) with a win over Roadrunner Sports, 35-34
-
The Truth defeats Cali Starz, 62-50
-
Roadrunner Sports defeats AVAC Ballerz, 49-38
-
Roadrunner Sports picks up the 55-26 win against Swish BB Acad
-
Mentally Fit (Neon) wins 58-51 over PFB Elite (2025) LV
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black) with a win over Genesis (Black), 41-39
-
G1 Elite (Red) wins 53-40 over AVAC Hoyas
-
Team Dtermined 14u Select gets the victory over Evolution - Bakersfield, 53-50
-
G1 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Genesis (Black), 29-28
-
Carson Lightning victorious over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey), 52-30
-
The Truth (OC Black) defeats 1Up, 44-41
-
Fire puts down IEU (Gray) (Sat) with the 52-14 victory
-
Strive for Greatness puts down AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) with the 59-13 victory
-
Jr. Hoops (National) with a win over PFB Elite (2025) LV, 46-28
-
HWB 58 CA Stars Hans 51
-
Grind City emerges victorious in matchup against AVAC Ballerz, 38-20
-
Cali Rebels Select emerges victorious in matchup against SPK, 43-19
-
CABC/The Drew emerges victorious in matchup against West Coast Warriors, 49-46
-
Team Dtermined 14u Select steps up for 60-47 win over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black)
-
Team Dtermined 14u Select steps up for 60-47 win over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black)
-
Genesis (Black) with a win over IEU, 48-23
-
Genesis (Black) with a win over IEU, 48-23
-
Uneek Ballers steps up for 45-39 win over Roadrunner Sports
-
Uneek Ballers steps up for 45-39 win over Roadrunner Sports
-
Jr. Hoops (National) getting it done in win over AVAC Hoyas, 58-42
-
Jr. Hoops (National) getting it done in win over AVAC Hoyas, 58-42
-
Orcuitt Bruins puts down DNA Academy with the 70-50 victory
-
AVAC Hoyas with a win over LIFT, 43-27
-
AVAC Hoyas with a win over LIFT, 43-27
-
IEBP (Blue) with a win over ACES, 48-21
-
IEBP (Blue) with a win over ACES, 48-21
-
Genesis (Black) triumphant over Evolution - Bakersfield, 46-43
-
Genesis (Black) triumphant over Evolution - Bakersfield, 46-43
-
Fire wins 42-32 over CA Stars Hans
-
Fire wins 42-32 over CA Stars Hans
-
Sole Brothers (Black) 51 SPK 41
-
Sole Brothers (Black) 51 SPK 41
-
CABC/The Drew victorious over West Coast Warriors, 60-50
-
CABC/The Drew victorious over West Coast Warriors, 60-50
-
North Coast Blue Chip gets the victory over AVAC Ballerz (White), 60-51
-
North Coast Blue Chip gets the victory over AVAC Ballerz (White), 60-51
-
Brand New Bombers defeats DNA Academy, 59-54
-
Brand New Bombers defeats DNA Academy, 59-54
-
HWB defeats IEU (Gray) (Sat), 48-19
-
HWB defeats IEU (Gray) (Sat), 48-19
-
Jr. Hoops (National) wins 49-42 over Mentally Fit (Neon)
-
Jr. Hoops (National) wins 49-42 over Mentally Fit (Neon)
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select puts down West Coast Warriors with the 50-15 victory
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select puts down West Coast Warriors with the 50-15 victory
-
Strive for Greatness steps up for 69-35 win over U.T.U. Premier
-
Strive for Greatness steps up for 69-35 win over U.T.U. Premier
-
Just Play victorious over Sole Brothers (Red), 46-39
-
Just Play victorious over Sole Brothers (Red), 46-39
-
SB Supreme 53 Legacy 46
-
SB Supreme 53 Legacy 46
-
G1 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against U.T.U. Circuit, 51-38
-
G1 Elite emerges victorious in matchup against U.T.U. Circuit, 51-38
-
Hardway with a win over Long Beach Dream, 53-29
-
Hardway with a win over Long Beach Dream, 53-29
-
IEBP triumphant over AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey), 35-33
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) getting it done in win over Prospects On Deck, 57-50
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) getting it done in win over Prospects On Deck, 57-50
-
Beach Elite wins 42-21 over SoCal Elite (Grey)
-
Beach Elite wins 42-21 over SoCal Elite (Grey)
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select triumphant over Blue Chip Academy, 51-43
-
Team Dtermined 13u Select triumphant over Blue Chip Academy, 51-43
-
Britt Academy puts down SB Riptide with the 58-39 victory
-
Britt Academy puts down SB Riptide with the 58-39 victory
-
Whittier Magic wins 62-41 over Brand New Bombers
-
Whittier Magic wins 62-41 over Brand New Bombers
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) defeats Team Veritas, 67-56
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) defeats Team Veritas, 67-56
-
Cali Rebels Select defeats Sole Brothers (Black), 53-43
-
Cali Rebels Select defeats Sole Brothers (Black), 53-43
-
Genesis (Black) picks up the 43-41 win against ACES
-
Genesis (Black) picks up the 43-41 win against ACES
-
U.T.U Premier 47 West Coast Warriors 42
-
The Truth (OC) defeats JSK (White), 54-25
-
The Truth (OC) defeats JSK (White), 54-25
-
One Vision picks up the 55-21 win against Blue Chip Academy
-
One Vision picks up the 55-21 win against Blue Chip Academy
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select wins 62-55 over Hoop is Life
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select wins 62-55 over Hoop is Life
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select puts down Premier Elite with the 73-41 victory
-
Team Dtermined 17u Select puts down Premier Elite with the 73-41 victory
-
JSK (Blue) 50 DNA Academy (LA) 43
-
JSK (Blue) 50 DNA Academy (LA) 43
-
DNA Academy with a win over Rancho Elite (Sat), 58-48
-
DNA Academy with a win over Rancho Elite (Sat), 58-48
-
LA Hawks (White) defeats SoCal Elite (Grey), 42-24
-
LA Hawks (White) defeats SoCal Elite (Grey), 42-24
-
North Coast Blue Chip wins 53-26 over West Coast Warriors
-
North Coast Blue Chip wins 53-26 over West Coast Warriors
-
Legacy defeats SoCal Elite (Black), 55-38
-
Legacy defeats SoCal Elite (Black), 55-38
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) 55 Long Beach Dream 30
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White) 55 Long Beach Dream 30
-
Pasadena Elite 34 AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey) 11
-
Pasadena Elite 34 AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey) 11
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) 32 U.T.U. Premier 22
-
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni) 32 U.T.U. Premier 22
-
SBA 49 ACES 27
-
SBA 49 ACES 27
-
Legacy triumphant over SoCal Elite (Black), 30-19
-
Legacy triumphant over SoCal Elite (Black), 30-19
-
Team Dtermined 16u (Black) wins 54-34 over Prospects On Deck
-
Team Dtermined 16u (Black) wins 54-34 over Prospects On Deck
-
Team Dtermined Select (15u) getting it done in win over G1 Elite, 45-29
-
Team Dtermined Select (15u) getting it done in win over G1 Elite, 45-29
-
Just Play defeats IEU (Blue) (Sat), 52-16
-
Just Play defeats IEU (Blue) (Sat), 52-16
-
Team Create wins 48-42 over AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)
-
Team Create wins 48-42 over AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)
-
U.T.U. Circuit gets the victory over JSK (White), 42-37
-
U.T.U. Circuit gets the victory over JSK (White), 42-37
-
Whittier Magic picks up the 58-52 win against U.T.U. Legacy
-
Whittier Magic picks up the 58-52 win against U.T.U. Legacy
-
Blue Chip Academy wins 50-42 over West Coast Warriors
-
Blue Chip Academy wins 50-42 over West Coast Warriors
-
Britt Academy 61 WEBA 22
-
Britt Academy 61 WEBA 22
-
U.T.U Circuit picks up the 59-57 win against Team Dtermined 17u Select
-
U.T.U Circuit picks up the 59-57 win against Team Dtermined 17u Select
-
Hoop is Life steps up for 66-29 win over One Vision
-
Hoop is Life steps up for 66-29 win over One Vision
-
Certified Shooters picks up the 62-38 win against DNA Academy (LA)
-
Certified Shooters picks up the 62-38 win against DNA Academy (LA)
-
Pasadena Elite triumphant over IEBP, 46-20
-
Pasadena Elite triumphant over IEBP, 46-20
-
Hardway wins 36-31 over AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)
-
Hardway wins 36-31 over AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)
-
Team Dtermined 16u (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against AVAC Hawk Hoops (White), 49-37
-
Team Dtermined 16u (Black) emerges victorious in matchup against AVAC Hawk Hoops (White), 49-37
-
AVAC Ballerz (White) wins 48-26 over West Coast Warriors
-
AVAC Ballerz (White) wins 48-26 over West Coast Warriors
-
Sole Brothers (Red) 38 IEU (Blue) (Sat) 15
-
Sole Brothers (Red) 38 IEU (Blue) (Sat) 15
-
Sole Brothers (Red) 38 IEU (Blue) (Sat) 15
-
Beach Elite picks up the 41-24 win against LA Hawks (White)
-
Beach Elite picks up the 41-24 win against LA Hawks (White)
-
SB Supreme 36 SoCal Elite (Black) 35
-
SB Supreme 36 SoCal Elite (Black) 35
-
Team Dtermined Select (15u) triumphant over U.T.U. Circuit, 44-20
-
Team Dtermined Select (15u) triumphant over U.T.U. Circuit, 44-20
-
Team Create 59 Team Veritas 57
-
Team Create 59 Team Veritas 57
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select defeats Blue Chip Academy, 69-20
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select defeats Blue Chip Academy, 69-20
-
Certified Shooters 41 JSK (Blue) 26
-
House Of Handles wins 49-37 over SB Riptide
-
House Of Handles wins 49-37 over SB Riptide
-
Whittier defeats SB Riptide, 8-4
-
The Truth (OC) defeats U.T.U. Circuit, 41-23
-
The Truth (OC) defeats U.T.U. Circuit, 41-23
-
U.T.U Circuit steps up for 73-29 win over Premier Elite
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select wins 15-2 over Blue Chip Academy
-
Team Dtermined 12u Select wins 15-2 over Blue Chip Academy
-
ACES with a win over Two One Elite, 49-6
-
ACES with a win over Two One Elite, 49-6
-
U.T.U. Legacy defeats Rancho Elite (Sat), 54-40
-
U.T.U. Legacy defeats Rancho Elite (Sat), 54-40