Replays
-
Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet (Pool H) triumphant over Miami Suns (EYBL Team Larkins) (Pool H), 60-41
-
Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold defeats TeamXpress Rebels Matte, 3-2
-
Playmaker Academy Pumas (Pool C) 43 MSC JR ALL STARS (Pool C) 30
-
Texas Fire Black defeats Texas Elite CHOICE, 37-30
-
Signature Ballers (Pool F) victorious over Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select (Pool F), 49-48
-
Texas Fire Black (Pool E) wins 47-44 over ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf (Pool E)
-
CBC Prime victorious over Lady Warriors Elite, 54-20
-
NJ Demons South 2021 (Pool D) wins 52-42 over Prodigy Club 15U (Pool D)
-
Team St.Louis Future wins 62-39 over Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston (Pool B)
-
Texas Elite 3 Stripes defeats Texas Fire White, 37-25
-
Jersey Dream 2020 (Pool G) emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Fire White (Pool G), 41-28
-
Lady Jets Diamonds Elite steps up for 63-31 win over MSC JR ALL STARS
-
Lady Jets Sparkz wins 45-36 over LION'S ELITE 16U
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf 39 PBR Team LEX Gold 38
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding (Pool N) getting it done in win over Bristol Pistols 2019 (Pool N), 54-28
-
Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise 48 Prodigy Club 17U 31
-
WI Flight Elite 9th Gauntlet emerges victorious in matchup against GATA adidas Platinum, 41-37
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding (Pool N) 58 Lady Warriors White (Pool N) 39
-
Lady Jets Sparkz (Pool F) defeats Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White (Pool F), 49-26
-
Western PA Bruins 40 NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N) 28
-
SWardHoops (Pool G) victorious over Swish Select Basketball Orange (Pool G), 45-38
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding gets the victory over Team Spirit, 52-25
-
CBC Prime (Pool B) defeats BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B), 39-20
-
Team Premier 17u (Pool P) puts down Prodigy Club 17U (Pool P) with the 39-30 victory
-
Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019 (Pool O) triumphant over Charnwood College (Pool O), 41-29
-
LION'S ELITE wins 57-47 over WI Flight Elite 9th Gauntlet
-
CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I) victorious over Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O), 42-32
-
Texas Elite 3 Stripes (Pool G) with a win over CBC Uprising (Pool G), 43-22
-
NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool P) wins 64-56 over Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise (Pool P)
-
Bruins 51 AC SHOCK 11
-
Ring City Elite 2020 (Pool K) gets the victory over WI Flight Elite 11th Silver (Pool K), 52-46
-
Signature Ballers picks up the 45-38 win against LION'S ELITE 16U
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf (Pool E) steps up for 41-25 win over Charnwood College
-
Team St. Louis White (Pool F) wins 47-45 over Signature Ballers (Pool F)
-
Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise emerges victorious in matchup against Team Premier 17u, 43-38
-
FWA Panthers 2019 (Pool J) defeats Swish Select Basketball Orange (Pool G), 32-18
-
Lady Jets Platinum Elite 53 Team Premier 17u 32
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder puts down Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones with the 64-25 victory
-
Texas Elite Supreme (Pool D) 59 Prodigy Club 15U (Pool D) 33
-
Ring City Elite 2020 (Pool K) emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Elite Premier (Pool K), 49-39
-
Texas Elite Premier defeats East Coast Panthers, 59-34
-
Lady Ratz Elite (Pool A) victorious over Playmaker Academy Pumas (Pool C), 53-40
-
Playmaker Academy Pumas (Pool C) picks up the 57-54 win against Lady Jets Diamonds Elite (Pool C)
-
C4 Basketball Club (Pool A) emerges victorious in matchup against Metrowest Swarm Routhier (Pool A), 62-26
-
Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade getting it done in win over Prodigy Club 15U, 42-23
-
Lady Jets Platinum Elite (Pool P) defeats NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool P), 52-40
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet triumphant over Lady Jets Platinum Elite, 59-49
-
Banshees Elite 17u Nike 63 Western PA Bruins - 2019 Lewandowski 51
-
Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade picks up the 27-25 win against NJ Demons South 2021
-
Jersey Dream 2020 (Pool G) wins 57-13 over SWardHoops (Pool G)
-
Texas Fire White victorious over SWardHoops, 53-30
-
Lady Jets Diamonds Elite (Pool C) picks up the 49-37 win against CBC Select (Pool C)
-
Texas Fire Black (Pool E) wins 59-42 over GATA adidas Gold (Pool E)
-
GATA 9th 43 CBC Prime (Pool B) 35
-
Texas Elite Supreme puts down NJ Demons South 2021 with the 22-20 victory
-
WTBA with a win over Lady Jets Platinum, 28-26
-
Elite All Stars - Mitchell (Pool L) 53 Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold (Pool L) 50
-
Team Oklahoma Red 11 (Pool I) with a win over Charnwood College (Pool O), 40-32
-
LION'S ELITE (Pool M) wins 64-48 over Texas Elite Sunrise Prime
-
PBR Team LEX Gold (Pool E) defeats GATA adidas Gold (Pool E), 56-25
-
Lady Warriors White wins 46-44 over Bristol Pistols 2019
-
Lady Jets Prime Elite (Pool K) emerges victorious in matchup against Swish Select Basketball Blue (Pool K), 47-33
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte (Pool L) triumphant over Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold (Pool L), 52-46
-
Texas Elite Supreme (Pool D) 48 Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade (Pool D) 25
-
Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade (Pool D) emerges victorious in matchup against BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B), 48-18
-
Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O) defeats Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet (Pool I), 43-39
-
C4 Basketball Club gets the victory over Lady Ratz Elite, 33-24
-
Banshees Elite 17u Nike (Pool I) wins 56-49 over Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet (Pool I)
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Silver wins 51-47 over Lady Jets Prime Elite
-
Lady Jets Prime Elite (Pool K) wins 42-39 over East Coast Panthers (Pool K)
-
CBC Uprising picks up the 55-38 win against SWardHoops
-
Team Lex defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance, 44-35
-
CBC Uprising defeats Swish Select Basketball Orange, 44-15
-
Ring City Elite 2020 victorious over Swish Select Basketball Blue, 46-44
-
Elite All Stars - Mitchell 45 AC SHOCK 36
-
Team Spirit 2019 steps up for 26-7 win over Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019
-
C4 Basketball Club (Pool A) with a win over Bandits Elite 2023 (Pool A), 54-50
-
PBR Team LEX Gold (Pool E) with a win over Texas Fire Black (Pool E), 48-34
-
Ring City Elite 2020 (Pool K) picks up the 62-49 win against Lady Jets Prime Elite (Pool K)
-
LION'S ELITE 16U (Pool F) 46 Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select (Pool F) 44
-
Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O) victorious over Team St Louis Red (Pool O), 54-44
-
Lady Jets Platinum Elite steps up for 48-47 win over Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise
-
Bristol Pistols 2019 (Pool N) wins 48-41 over Lady Jets Premier Elite (Pool N)
-
Bristol Pistols 2019 (Pool N) picks up the 58-28 win against NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N)
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance (Pool L) with a win over NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N), 59-36
-
Team Lex triumphant over Riders, 45-18
-
It's a wash between Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet and Western PA Bruins - 2019 Lewandowski, 55-55
-
Team St. Louis White (Pool F) victorious over LION'S ELITE 16U (Pool F), 58-44
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance (Pool L) defeats Elite All Stars - Mitchell (Pool L), 61-54
-
NTX Elite Platinum picks up the 47-30 win against Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash triumphant over Ring City Elite 2020, 41-29
-
Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White victorious over Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select, 52-32
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet getting it done in win over NJ Demons East 2019, 64-43
-
Texas Elite PREMIER wins 51-46 over Lady Jets Premier Elite
-
Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet defeats Team Oklahoma Red 11, 73-47
-
NTX Elevate Elite (Pool J) steps up for 55-42 win over Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones (Pool J)
-
Team St. Louis White 47 Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select 35
-
Team St. Louis Future wins 40-35 over NJ Demons South 2021
-
Team St. Louis Future wins 66-36 over Prodigy Club 15U
-
Texas Elite Skyrise Prime with a win over Prodigy, 59-40
-
CT Swarm steps up for 40-14 win over NJ Demons West 2020
-
It's a wash between WI Flight Elite 11th Silver and East Coast Panthers
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon wins 59-23 over Playmaker Academy Pumas
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B) emerges victorious in matchup against New Jersey Demons, 51-29
-
TeamXpress Rebels (Pool J) gets the victory over Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones (Pool J), 47-19
-
Texas Fire White 55 Swish Select Basketball Orange 32
-
Texas Elite CHOICE puts down Western PA Bruins - 2020 Murray with the 39-38 victory
-
Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team 28 NJ Demons West 2020 20
-
Team Oklahoma Red 11 (Pool I) 45 Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet (Pool M) 35
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding wins 49-21 over Lady Jets Premier Elite
-
CBC Prime wins 45-37 over Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston
-
Team St Louis Red (Pool O) puts down GATA adidas Platinum (Pool M) with the 50-33 victory
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon (Pool C) 48 Lady Warriors Elite (Pool B) 19
-
CBC Adidas Elite puts down Team Oklahoma Red 11 with the 63-37 victory
-
Banshees Elite 17u Nike (Pool I) triumphant over WTBA, 70-36
-
Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White (Pool F) emerges victorious in matchup against LION'S ELITE 16U (Pool F), 56-44
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder (Pool J) wins 59-16 over Extreme 212 (Pool J)
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 getting it done in win over Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston, 67-26
-
Jersey Dream 2020 puts down Swish Select Basketball Orange with the 44-18 victory
-
CBC Adidas Gauntlet victorious over AC SHOCK, 68-43
-
Texas Elites Prime wins 66-45 over Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select (Pool F)
-
LION'S ELITE (Pool M) gets the victory over Lady Jets Platinum (Pool M), 50-31
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash puts down Lady Jets Prime Elite with the 37-30 victory
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 steps up for 74-15 win over BCCF LADY PANTHERS
-
Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet (Pool M) wins 45-40 over WTBA (Pool M)
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon wins 64-38 over Lady Jets Diamonds Elite
-
Team St. Louis White (Pool F) getting it done in win over Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White (Pool F), 43-39
-
Extreme 212 (Pool J) 49 Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones (Pool J) 42
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash (Pool K) 53 Swish Select Basketball Blue (Pool K) 28
-
CBC Adidas Gauntlet (Pool L) triumphant over Aggieland Sports Alliance (Pool L), 57-41
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Silver (Pool K) 53 East Coast Panthers (Pool K) 52
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder (Pool J) defeats FWA Panthers 2019 (Pool J), 43-34
-
Lady Jetz wins 51-22 over Metrowest Swarm Routhier (Pool A)
-
NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool P) gets the victory over Team Premier 17u (Pool P), 61-46
-
NAOE Bulldawgz Black 55 Lady Warriors White 22
-
Lady Warriors Elite 41 BCCF LADY PANTHERS 40
-
Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold 52 Aggieland Sports Alliance 50
-
Lady Ratz Elite 67 FWA Panthers 2023 7
-
Elite All Stars - Mitchell wins 51-33 over CBC Adidas Gauntlet
-
FWA Panthers 2019 steps up for 40-36 win over Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones
-
Bandits Elite 2023 (Pool A) gets the victory over FWA Panthers 2023 (Pool A), 56-11
-
Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston (Pool B) picks up the 59-28 win against Lady Warriors Elite (Pool B)
-
Bristol Pistol 2019 52 Ring City Elite 2020 44
-
Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet (Pool M) wins 35-30 over Team Spirit 2019
-
Miami Suns (EYBL Team Larkins) (Pool H) puts down NTX Elite Platinum (Pool H) with the 49-45 victory
-
Bandits Elite 2023 (Pool A) emerges victorious in matchup against CBC, 47-26
-
Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White with a win over Signature Ballers, 41-37
-
Lady Ratz Elite (Pool A) 55 Metrowest Swarm Routhier (Pool A) 18
-
Texas Elite Skyrise Prime emerges victorious in matchup against Team St Louis Red, 53-40
-
LION'S ELITE wins 49-29 over GATA adidas Platinum
-
Lady Jets Platinum Elite (Pool P) wins 59-37 over Prodigy Club 17U (Pool P)
-
Team St Louis Red (Pool O) triumphant over Team Spirit 2019 (Pool O), 60-28
-
Western PA Bruins - 2019 Lewandowski puts down Team Oklahoma Red 11 with the 56-50 victory
-
East Coast Panthers (Pool K) wins 66-55 over Swish Select Basketball Blue (Pool K)
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B) picks up the 55-16 win against BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B)
-
TeamXpress Rebels (Pool J) victorious over FWA Panthers 2019 (Pool J), 60-19
-
Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet defeats CT Swarm, 61-18
-
Texas Elite Supreme (Pool D) 40 GATA adidas 9th Gauntlet (Pool D) 33
-
Texas Elite Supreme wins 47-45 over Team St. Louis Future
-
Texas Elite Skyrise Prime (Pool O) 61 Team Spirit 2019 (Pool O) 34
-
Signature Ballers (Pool F) defeats Lady Jets Sparkz (Pool F), 54-45
-
Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019 (Pool O) steps up for 57-44 win over Lady Jets Platinum (Pool M)
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet (Pool P) getting it done in win over Prodigy Club 17U (Pool P), 63-39
-
Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team defeats CT Swarm, 44-30
-
TeamXpress Rebels defeats Extreme 212, 41-21
-
NTX Elite Platinum 42 CT Swarm 28
-
Extreme 212 with a win over FWA Panthers 2019, 45-30
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B) wins 54-32 over CBC Prime (Pool B)
-
Playmaker Academy Pumas emerges victorious in matchup against CBC Select, 56-24
-
C4 Basketball Club (Pool A) emerges victorious in matchup against FWA Panthers 2023 (Pool A), 51-10
-
Team St Louis Red getting it done in win over Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019, 51-50
-
Team Lex (Pool O) gets the victory over Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O), 55-47
-
GATA adidas 9th Gauntlet defeats Prodigy Club 15U, 43-34
-
Lady Jets Premier Elite (Pool N) getting it done in win over Western Pa Bruins, 38-36
-
Miami Suns (EYBL Team Larkins) (Pool H) steps up for 61-24 win over NJ Demons West 2020 (Pool H)
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte triumphant over Aggieland Sports Alliance, 59-27
-
Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet (Pool H) emerges victorious in matchup against NJ Demons West 2020 (Pool H), 55-30
-
CBC Adidas Elite getting it done in win over Banshees Elite 17u Nike, 41-37
-
Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston (Pool B) puts down BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B) with the 41-10 victory
-
NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N) defeats Texas Elite PREMIER (Pool N), 43-31
-
Lady Warriors White (Pool N) 48 Lady Jets Premier Elite (Pool N) 45
-
Charnwood College (Pool O) victorious over WI Flight Elite 11th Silver (Pool K), 56-40
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon 54 C4 Basketball Club (Pool A) 32
-
Texas Fire Black (Pool E) wins 45-43 over Lady Jets Sparkz (Pool F)
-
CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I) wins 45-44 over Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet (Pool I)
-
PBR Team LEX Gold (Pool E) picks up the 51-46 win against Texas Elite CHOICE (Pool E)
-
Texas Elite PREMIER (Pool N) victorious over NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N), 60-28
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte (Pool L) defeats CBC Adidas Gauntlet (Pool L), 67-34
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon (Pool C) with a win over MSC JR ALL STARS (Pool C), 58-33
-
NTX Elite Platinum (Pool H) with a win over CT Swarm (Pool H), 43-39
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder wins 46-33 over TeamXpress Rebels
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte with a win over Elite All Stars - Mitchell, 60-44
-
Team St. Louis White defeats Lady Jets Sparkz, 44-40
-
Lady Jets Platinum defeats Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet, 34-31
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf steps up for 58-23 win over GATA adidas Gold
-
CBC Select with a win over MSC JR ALL STARS, 44-31
-
GATA adidas Platinum wins 64-56 over WTBA
-
Texas Elite 3 Stripes gets the victory over SWardHoops, 49-34
-
Texas Elite PREMIER wins 45-43 over Lady Warriors White
-
Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold (Pool L) puts down AC SHOCK (Pool L) with the 62-35 victory
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash wins 63-20 over East Coast Panthers
-
Team Spirit 2019 with a win over Charnwood College, 35-14
-
CBC Uprising (Pool G) defeats Texas Fire White (Pool G), 37-30
-
GATA adidas Platinum (Pool M) emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Jets Platinum (Pool M), 48-45
-
NTX Elite Platinum 37 Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet 34
-
Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet getting it done in win over NJ Demons East 2019, 57-51
-
CBC Adidas Gauntlet with a win over Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold, 42-38
-
Texas Elite Skyrise Prime wins 59-49 over Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019
-
NTX Elevate Elite 47 Extreme 212 31
-
Banshees Elite 17u Nike (Pool I) victorious over PBR Team LEX Platinum (Pool I), 54-42
-
NTX Elite Platinum 57 NJ Demons West 2020 32
-
Texas Elite 3 Stripes (Pool G) gets the victory over Jersey Dream 2020 (Pool G), 27-20
-
Team St. Louis Future (Pool D) defeats GATA adidas 9th Gauntlet (Pool D), 58-30
-
Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet (Pool H) with a win over Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team (Pool H), 59-36
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte (Pool L) steps up for 72-38 win over AC SHOCK (Pool L)
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder (Pool J) gets the victory over NTX Elevate Elite (Pool J), 56-24
-
Miami Suns wins 46-34 over CT Swarm (Pool H)
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Murray wins 56-26 over GATA adidas Gold
-
Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade emerges victorious in matchup against GATA adidas 9th Gauntlet, 42-30
-
CBC Uprising (Pool G) steps up for 45-39 win over Texas Elite 3 Stripes (Pool G)
-
WI Flight Elite 9th Gauntlet wins 62-45 over Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Silver defeats Swish Select Basketball Blue, 62-46
-
Jersey Dream 2020 36 CBC Uprising 23
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B) triumphant over Lady Warriors Elite (Pool B), 74-25
-
LIONS ELITE defeats CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I), 36-34
-
Metrowest Swarm Routhier wins 51-14 over FWA Panthers 2023
-
Team Premier 59 WTBA (Pool M) 49
Highlights
-
East Coast Panthers (Pool K) wins 66-55 over Swish Select Basketball Blue (Pool K)
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance (Pool L) with a win over NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N), 59-36
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance (Pool L) with a win over NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N), 59-36
-
Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White (Pool F) emerges victorious in matchup against LION'S ELITE 16U (Pool F), 56-44
-
Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White (Pool F) emerges victorious in matchup against LION'S ELITE 16U (Pool F), 56-44
-
PBR Team LEX Gold (Pool E) with a win over Texas Fire Black (Pool E), 48-34
-
Team Oklahoma Red 11 (Pool I) with a win over Charnwood College (Pool O), 40-32
-
FWA Panthers 2019 (Pool J) defeats Swish Select Basketball Orange (Pool G), 32-18
-
LION'S ELITE (Pool M) wins 64-48 over Texas Elite Sunrise Prime
-
Jersey Dream 2020 (Pool G) wins 57-13 over SWardHoops (Pool G)
-
Miami Suns (EYBL Team Larkins) (Pool H) puts down NTX Elite Platinum (Pool H) with the 49-45 victory
-
Miami Suns (EYBL Team Larkins) (Pool H) puts down NTX Elite Platinum (Pool H) with the 49-45 victory
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon (Pool C) 48 Lady Warriors Elite (Pool B) 19
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte (Pool L) steps up for 72-38 win over AC SHOCK (Pool L)
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B) emerges victorious in matchup against New Jersey Demons, 51-29
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B) emerges victorious in matchup against New Jersey Demons, 51-29
-
CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I) victorious over Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O), 42-32
-
CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I) victorious over Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O), 42-32
-
Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade (Pool D) emerges victorious in matchup against BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B), 48-18
-
CBC Uprising (Pool G) defeats Texas Fire White (Pool G), 37-30
-
Ring City Elite 2020 (Pool K) picks up the 62-49 win against Lady Jets Prime Elite (Pool K)
-
Ring City Elite 2020 (Pool K) picks up the 62-49 win against Lady Jets Prime Elite (Pool K)
-
Bandits Elite 2023 (Pool A) emerges victorious in matchup against CBC, 47-26
-
Lady Ratz Elite (Pool A) victorious over Playmaker Academy Pumas (Pool C), 53-40
-
Lady Ratz Elite (Pool A) victorious over Playmaker Academy Pumas (Pool C), 53-40
-
Team St. Louis White (Pool F) wins 47-45 over Signature Ballers (Pool F)
-
Team St. Louis White (Pool F) wins 47-45 over Signature Ballers (Pool F)
-
Team St Louis Red (Pool O) puts down GATA adidas Platinum (Pool M) with the 50-33 victory
-
Lady Warriors White (Pool N) 48 Lady Jets Premier Elite (Pool N) 45
-
Lady Warriors White (Pool N) 48 Lady Jets Premier Elite (Pool N) 45
-
TeamXpress Rebels (Pool J) gets the victory over Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones (Pool J), 47-19
-
GATA 9th 43 CBC Prime (Pool B) 35
-
GATA 9th 43 CBC Prime (Pool B) 35
-
Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019 (Pool O) steps up for 57-44 win over Lady Jets Platinum (Pool M)
-
Lady Jetz wins 51-22 over Metrowest Swarm Routhier (Pool A)
-
Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet (Pool H) emerges victorious in matchup against NJ Demons West 2020 (Pool H), 55-30
-
Texas Elite Supreme (Pool D) 59 Prodigy Club 15U (Pool D) 33
-
Bristol Pistols 2019 (Pool N) picks up the 58-28 win against NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N)
-
Banshees Elite 17u Nike (Pool I) triumphant over WTBA, 70-36
-
Banshees Elite 17u Nike (Pool I) triumphant over WTBA, 70-36
-
Elite All Stars - Mitchell (Pool L) 53 Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold (Pool L) 50
-
Elite All Stars - Mitchell (Pool L) 53 Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold (Pool L) 50
-
Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet (Pool M) wins 35-30 over Team Spirit 2019
-
Charnwood College (Pool O) victorious over WI Flight Elite 11th Silver (Pool K), 56-40
-
CBC Adidas Gauntlet (Pool L) triumphant over Aggieland Sports Alliance (Pool L), 57-41
-
CBC Adidas Gauntlet (Pool L) triumphant over Aggieland Sports Alliance (Pool L), 57-41
-
PBR Team LEX Gold (Pool E) defeats GATA adidas Gold (Pool E), 56-25
-
Miami Suns wins 46-34 over CT Swarm (Pool H)
-
Lady Jets Platinum Elite (Pool P) defeats NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool P), 52-40
-
Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O) defeats Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet (Pool I), 43-39
-
Team St.Louis Future wins 62-39 over Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston (Pool B)
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder (Pool J) wins 59-16 over Extreme 212 (Pool J)
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder (Pool J) wins 59-16 over Extreme 212 (Pool J)
-
Texas Fire Black (Pool E) wins 45-43 over Lady Jets Sparkz (Pool F)
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B) picks up the 55-16 win against BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B)
-
Texas Elites Prime wins 66-45 over Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select (Pool F)
-
Texas Elites Prime wins 66-45 over Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select (Pool F)
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon 54 C4 Basketball Club (Pool A) 32
-
Team Premier 17u (Pool P) puts down Prodigy Club 17U (Pool P) with the 39-30 victory
-
C4 Basketball Club (Pool A) with a win over Bandits Elite 2023 (Pool A), 54-50
-
C4 Basketball Club (Pool A) with a win over Bandits Elite 2023 (Pool A), 54-50
-
Lady Jets Sparkz (Pool F) defeats Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White (Pool F), 49-26
-
Lady Jets Sparkz (Pool F) defeats Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White (Pool F), 49-26
-
Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet (Pool H) triumphant over Miami Suns (EYBL Team Larkins) (Pool H), 60-41
-
Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O) victorious over Team St Louis Red (Pool O), 54-44
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf (Pool E) steps up for 41-25 win over Charnwood College
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf (Pool E) steps up for 41-25 win over Charnwood College
-
Banshees Elite 17u Nike (Pool I) victorious over PBR Team LEX Platinum (Pool I), 54-42
-
Texas Elite Supreme (Pool D) 40 GATA adidas 9th Gauntlet (Pool D) 33
-
Team St. Louis White (Pool F) victorious over LION'S ELITE 16U (Pool F), 58-44
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte (Pool L) triumphant over Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold (Pool L), 52-46
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte (Pool L) triumphant over Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold (Pool L), 52-46
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding (Pool N) 58 Lady Warriors White (Pool N) 39
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance (Pool L) defeats Elite All Stars - Mitchell (Pool L), 61-54
-
Lady Jets Prime Elite (Pool K) wins 42-39 over East Coast Panthers (Pool K)
-
CBC Prime (Pool B) defeats BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B), 39-20
-
CBC Prime (Pool B) defeats BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B), 39-20
-
NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool P) gets the victory over Team Premier 17u (Pool P), 61-46
-
NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool P) gets the victory over Team Premier 17u (Pool P), 61-46
-
C4 Basketball Club (Pool A) emerges victorious in matchup against FWA Panthers 2023 (Pool A), 51-10
-
Texas Elite PREMIER (Pool N) victorious over NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N), 60-28
-
Ring City Elite 2020 (Pool K) emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Elite Premier (Pool K), 49-39
-
Signature Ballers (Pool F) victorious over Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select (Pool F), 49-48
-
Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston (Pool B) picks up the 59-28 win against Lady Warriors Elite (Pool B)
-
NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N) defeats Texas Elite PREMIER (Pool N), 43-31
-
Bristol Pistols 2019 (Pool N) wins 48-41 over Lady Jets Premier Elite (Pool N)
-
TeamXpress Rebels (Pool J) victorious over FWA Panthers 2019 (Pool J), 60-19
-
Texas Fire Black (Pool E) wins 47-44 over ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf (Pool E)
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon (Pool C) with a win over MSC JR ALL STARS (Pool C), 58-33
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon (Pool C) with a win over MSC JR ALL STARS (Pool C), 58-33
-
Team St. Louis White (Pool F) getting it done in win over Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White (Pool F), 43-39
-
CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I) wins 45-44 over Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet (Pool I)
-
CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I) wins 45-44 over Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet (Pool I)
-
Miami Suns (EYBL Team Larkins) (Pool H) steps up for 61-24 win over NJ Demons West 2020 (Pool H)
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte (Pool L) defeats CBC Adidas Gauntlet (Pool L), 67-34
-
CBC Uprising (Pool G) steps up for 45-39 win over Texas Elite 3 Stripes (Pool G)
-
Team St Louis Red (Pool O) triumphant over Team Spirit 2019 (Pool O), 60-28
-
Team Lex (Pool O) gets the victory over Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O), 55-47
-
Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019 (Pool O) triumphant over Charnwood College (Pool O), 41-29
-
Lady Jets Diamonds Elite (Pool C) picks up the 49-37 win against CBC Select (Pool C)
-
PBR Team LEX Gold (Pool E) picks up the 51-46 win against Texas Elite CHOICE (Pool E)
-
Team Premier 59 WTBA (Pool M) 49
-
NTX Elite Platinum (Pool H) with a win over CT Swarm (Pool H), 43-39
-
Team Oklahoma Red 11 (Pool I) 45 Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet (Pool M) 35
-
Team Oklahoma Red 11 (Pool I) 45 Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet (Pool M) 35
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B) triumphant over Lady Warriors Elite (Pool B), 74-25
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder (Pool J) gets the victory over NTX Elevate Elite (Pool J), 56-24
-
Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold (Pool L) puts down AC SHOCK (Pool L) with the 62-35 victory
-
Extreme 212 (Pool J) 49 Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones (Pool J) 42
-
Ring City Elite 2020 (Pool K) gets the victory over WI Flight Elite 11th Silver (Pool K), 52-46
-
Lady Jets Prime Elite (Pool K) emerges victorious in matchup against Swish Select Basketball Blue (Pool K), 47-33
-
Lady Ratz Elite (Pool A) 55 Metrowest Swarm Routhier (Pool A) 18
-
LION'S ELITE 16U (Pool F) 46 Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select (Pool F) 44
-
LION'S ELITE 16U (Pool F) 46 Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select (Pool F) 44
-
Texas Elite Skyrise Prime (Pool O) 61 Team Spirit 2019 (Pool O) 34
-
Playmaker Academy Pumas (Pool C) 43 MSC JR ALL STARS (Pool C) 30
-
Playmaker Academy Pumas (Pool C) 43 MSC JR ALL STARS (Pool C) 30
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding (Pool N) getting it done in win over Bristol Pistols 2019 (Pool N), 54-28
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding (Pool N) getting it done in win over Bristol Pistols 2019 (Pool N), 54-28
-
Lady Jets Platinum Elite (Pool P) wins 59-37 over Prodigy Club 17U (Pool P)
-
Lady Jets Platinum Elite (Pool P) wins 59-37 over Prodigy Club 17U (Pool P)
-
GATA adidas Platinum (Pool M) emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Jets Platinum (Pool M), 48-45
-
Bandits Elite 2023 (Pool A) gets the victory over FWA Panthers 2023 (Pool A), 56-11
-
LIONS ELITE defeats CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I), 36-34
-
LIONS ELITE defeats CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I), 36-34
-
Texas Fire Black (Pool E) wins 59-42 over GATA adidas Gold (Pool E)
-
Texas Fire Black (Pool E) wins 59-42 over GATA adidas Gold (Pool E)
-
SWardHoops (Pool G) victorious over Swish Select Basketball Orange (Pool G), 45-38
-
SWardHoops (Pool G) victorious over Swish Select Basketball Orange (Pool G), 45-38
-
NJ Demons South 2021 (Pool D) wins 52-42 over Prodigy Club 15U (Pool D)
-
Signature Ballers (Pool F) defeats Lady Jets Sparkz (Pool F), 54-45
-
Signature Ballers (Pool F) defeats Lady Jets Sparkz (Pool F), 54-45
-
Jersey Dream 2020 (Pool G) emerges victorious in matchup against Texas Fire White (Pool G), 41-28
-
NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool P) wins 64-56 over Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise (Pool P)
-
Lady Jets Premier Elite (Pool N) getting it done in win over Western Pa Bruins, 38-36
-
Lady Jets Premier Elite (Pool N) getting it done in win over Western Pa Bruins, 38-36
-
Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston (Pool B) puts down BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B) with the 41-10 victory
-
Team St. Louis Future (Pool D) defeats GATA adidas 9th Gauntlet (Pool D), 58-30
-
Western PA Bruins 40 NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N) 28
-
Western PA Bruins 40 NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N) 28
-
Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet (Pool M) wins 45-40 over WTBA (Pool M)
-
Texas Elite Supreme (Pool D) 48 Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade (Pool D) 25
-
Texas Elite Supreme (Pool D) 48 Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade (Pool D) 25
-
Texas Elite 3 Stripes (Pool G) with a win over CBC Uprising (Pool G), 43-22
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B) wins 54-32 over CBC Prime (Pool B)
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B) wins 54-32 over CBC Prime (Pool B)
-
C4 Basketball Club (Pool A) emerges victorious in matchup against Metrowest Swarm Routhier (Pool A), 62-26
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash (Pool K) 53 Swish Select Basketball Blue (Pool K) 28
-
Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet (Pool H) with a win over Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team (Pool H), 59-36
-
Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet (Pool H) with a win over Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team (Pool H), 59-36
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet (Pool P) getting it done in win over Prodigy Club 17U (Pool P), 63-39
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Silver (Pool K) 53 East Coast Panthers (Pool K) 52
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder (Pool J) defeats FWA Panthers 2019 (Pool J), 43-34
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder (Pool J) defeats FWA Panthers 2019 (Pool J), 43-34
-
Banshees Elite 17u Nike (Pool I) wins 56-49 over Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet (Pool I)
-
NTX Elevate Elite (Pool J) steps up for 55-42 win over Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones (Pool J)
-
NTX Elevate Elite (Pool J) steps up for 55-42 win over Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones (Pool J)
-
Playmaker Academy Pumas (Pool C) picks up the 57-54 win against Lady Jets Diamonds Elite (Pool C)
-
LION'S ELITE (Pool M) gets the victory over Lady Jets Platinum (Pool M), 50-31
-
LION'S ELITE (Pool M) gets the victory over Lady Jets Platinum (Pool M), 50-31
-
Texas Elite 3 Stripes (Pool G) gets the victory over Jersey Dream 2020 (Pool G), 27-20
-
Texas Elite 3 Stripes (Pool G) gets the victory over Jersey Dream 2020 (Pool G), 27-20
-
Texas Elite PREMIER wins 45-43 over Lady Warriors White
-
Elite All Stars - Mitchell wins 51-33 over CBC Adidas Gauntlet
-
TeamXpress Rebels defeats Extreme 212, 41-21
-
Team Lex defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance, 44-35
-
Bruins 51 AC SHOCK 11
-
Bruins 51 AC SHOCK 11
-
Western PA Bruins - 2019 Lewandowski puts down Team Oklahoma Red 11 with the 56-50 victory
-
Team St. Louis Future wins 40-35 over NJ Demons South 2021
-
Lady Jets Platinum Elite steps up for 48-47 win over Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise
-
CBC Uprising defeats Swish Select Basketball Orange, 44-15
-
WI Flight Elite 9th Gauntlet emerges victorious in matchup against GATA adidas Platinum, 41-37
-
CT Swarm steps up for 40-14 win over NJ Demons West 2020
-
CT Swarm steps up for 40-14 win over NJ Demons West 2020
-
Texas Fire White victorious over SWardHoops, 53-30
-
Texas Elite Skyrise Prime wins 59-49 over Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019
-
Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade getting it done in win over Prodigy Club 15U, 42-23
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash triumphant over Ring City Elite 2020, 41-29
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash triumphant over Ring City Elite 2020, 41-29
-
NTX Elite Platinum picks up the 47-30 win against Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team
-
CBC Adidas Elite getting it done in win over Banshees Elite 17u Nike, 41-37
-
CBC Adidas Elite getting it done in win over Banshees Elite 17u Nike, 41-37
-
Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet defeats Team Oklahoma Red 11, 73-47
-
CBC Prime wins 45-37 over Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston
-
Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White victorious over Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select, 52-32
-
It's a wash between Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet and Western PA Bruins - 2019 Lewandowski, 55-55
-
Signature Ballers picks up the 45-38 win against LION'S ELITE 16U
-
Signature Ballers picks up the 45-38 win against LION'S ELITE 16U
-
NAOE Bulldawgz Black 55 Lady Warriors White 22
-
NAOE Bulldawgz Black 55 Lady Warriors White 22
-
Texas Elite CHOICE puts down Western PA Bruins - 2020 Murray with the 39-38 victory
-
Texas Elite CHOICE puts down Western PA Bruins - 2020 Murray with the 39-38 victory
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon wins 59-23 over Playmaker Academy Pumas
-
Bristol Pistol 2019 52 Ring City Elite 2020 44
-
Bristol Pistol 2019 52 Ring City Elite 2020 44
-
NTX Elite Platinum 57 NJ Demons West 2020 32
-
Texas Elite Skyrise Prime emerges victorious in matchup against Team St Louis Red, 53-40
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf steps up for 58-23 win over GATA adidas Gold
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding wins 49-21 over Lady Jets Premier Elite
-
CBC Select with a win over MSC JR ALL STARS, 44-31
-
Team St. Louis White defeats Lady Jets Sparkz, 44-40
-
C4 Basketball Club gets the victory over Lady Ratz Elite, 33-24
-
C4 Basketball Club gets the victory over Lady Ratz Elite, 33-24
-
Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise emerges victorious in matchup against Team Premier 17u, 43-38
-
Lady Jets Platinum defeats Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet, 34-31
-
GATA adidas Platinum wins 64-56 over WTBA
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet triumphant over Lady Jets Platinum Elite, 59-49
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet triumphant over Lady Jets Platinum Elite, 59-49
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash wins 63-20 over East Coast Panthers
-
LION'S ELITE wins 57-47 over WI Flight Elite 9th Gauntlet
-
Team Spirit 2019 steps up for 26-7 win over Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019
-
Team Spirit 2019 steps up for 26-7 win over Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019
-
Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet defeats CT Swarm, 61-18
-
Texas Elite Supreme puts down NJ Demons South 2021 with the 22-20 victory
-
Team St. Louis Future wins 66-36 over Prodigy Club 15U
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder wins 46-33 over TeamXpress Rebels
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder wins 46-33 over TeamXpress Rebels
-
NTX Elevate Elite 47 Extreme 212 31
-
NTX Elevate Elite 47 Extreme 212 31
-
Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade emerges victorious in matchup against GATA adidas 9th Gauntlet, 42-30
-
FWA Panthers 2019 steps up for 40-36 win over Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones
-
Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold 52 Aggieland Sports Alliance 50
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 getting it done in win over Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston, 67-26
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon wins 64-38 over Lady Jets Diamonds Elite
-
Texas Elite Destiny Maroon wins 64-38 over Lady Jets Diamonds Elite
-
Ring City Elite 2020 victorious over Swish Select Basketball Blue, 46-44
-
Lady Warriors Elite 41 BCCF LADY PANTHERS 40
-
Lady Warriors Elite 41 BCCF LADY PANTHERS 40
-
Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team 28 NJ Demons West 2020 20
-
Texas Elite 3 Stripes gets the victory over SWardHoops, 49-34
-
Texas Elite Skyrise Prime with a win over Prodigy, 59-40
-
Texas Elite Skyrise Prime with a win over Prodigy, 59-40
-
CBC Adidas Gauntlet victorious over AC SHOCK, 68-43
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte with a win over Elite All Stars - Mitchell, 60-44
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte with a win over Elite All Stars - Mitchell, 60-44
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Silver wins 51-47 over Lady Jets Prime Elite
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Murray wins 56-26 over GATA adidas Gold
-
Playmaker Academy Pumas emerges victorious in matchup against CBC Select, 56-24
-
Playmaker Academy Pumas emerges victorious in matchup against CBC Select, 56-24
-
Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet getting it done in win over NJ Demons East 2019, 57-51
-
Jersey Dream 2020 36 CBC Uprising 23
-
Team Lex triumphant over Riders, 45-18
-
Team St. Louis White 47 Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select 35
-
Team St. Louis White 47 Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select 35
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding gets the victory over Team Spirit, 52-25
-
Texas Fire White 55 Swish Select Basketball Orange 32
-
Texas Fire White 55 Swish Select Basketball Orange 32
-
NTX Elite Platinum 37 Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet 34
-
Texas Elite PREMIER wins 51-46 over Lady Jets Premier Elite
-
Texas Fire Black defeats Texas Elite CHOICE, 37-30
-
Lady Jets Sparkz wins 45-36 over LION'S ELITE 16U
-
Lady Ratz Elite 67 FWA Panthers 2023 7
-
Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White with a win over Signature Ballers, 41-37
-
Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White with a win over Signature Ballers, 41-37
-
NTX Elite Platinum 42 CT Swarm 28
-
Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold defeats TeamXpress Rebels Matte, 3-2
-
Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold defeats TeamXpress Rebels Matte, 3-2
-
CBC Adidas Elite puts down Team Oklahoma Red 11 with the 63-37 victory
-
Lady Warriors White wins 46-44 over Bristol Pistols 2019
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf 39 PBR Team LEX Gold 38
-
ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf 39 PBR Team LEX Gold 38
-
WTBA with a win over Lady Jets Platinum, 28-26
-
Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade picks up the 27-25 win against NJ Demons South 2021
-
Texas Elite 17U Thunder puts down Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones with the 64-25 victory
-
Lady Jets Diamonds Elite steps up for 63-31 win over MSC JR ALL STARS
-
GATA adidas 9th Gauntlet defeats Prodigy Club 15U, 43-34
-
CBC Prime victorious over Lady Warriors Elite, 54-20
-
CBC Prime victorious over Lady Warriors Elite, 54-20
-
Texas Elite Supreme wins 47-45 over Team St. Louis Future
-
Texas Elite Supreme wins 47-45 over Team St. Louis Future
-
Lady Jets Platinum Elite 53 Team Premier 17u 32
-
Banshees Elite 17u Nike 63 Western PA Bruins - 2019 Lewandowski 51
-
Banshees Elite 17u Nike 63 Western PA Bruins - 2019 Lewandowski 51
-
CBC Adidas Gauntlet with a win over Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold, 42-38
-
Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team defeats CT Swarm, 44-30
-
LION'S ELITE wins 49-29 over GATA adidas Platinum
-
Extreme 212 with a win over FWA Panthers 2019, 45-30
-
WI Flight Elite 9th Gauntlet wins 62-45 over Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet
-
Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise 48 Prodigy Club 17U 31
-
Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise 48 Prodigy Club 17U 31
-
Team Spirit 2019 with a win over Charnwood College, 35-14
-
Texas Elite Premier defeats East Coast Panthers, 59-34
-
Metrowest Swarm Routhier wins 51-14 over FWA Panthers 2023
-
Elite All Stars - Mitchell 45 AC SHOCK 36
-
CBC Uprising picks up the 55-38 win against SWardHoops
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 steps up for 74-15 win over BCCF LADY PANTHERS
-
Academy of Hoops 2022 steps up for 74-15 win over BCCF LADY PANTHERS
-
Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash puts down Lady Jets Prime Elite with the 37-30 victory
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet getting it done in win over NJ Demons East 2019, 64-43
-
Texas Elite 3 Stripes defeats Texas Fire White, 37-25
-
Jersey Dream 2020 puts down Swish Select Basketball Orange with the 44-18 victory
-
WI Flight Elite 11th Silver defeats Swish Select Basketball Blue, 62-46
-
TeamXpress Rebels Matte triumphant over Aggieland Sports Alliance, 59-27
-
Team St Louis Red getting it done in win over Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019, 51-50