Replays
-
ACW wins 39-33 over Gwinnett Hawks
-
South GA Shooters 7th 30 U.C. Spurs 20
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo gets the victory over North Atlanta Orangeman, 60-50
-
NC Cavs wins 70-62 over Southern Empire Emperors
-
Ga Flames gets the victory over Strike Force Basketball, 53-42
-
National Blue Second Place steps up for 55-30 win over National White 1st Place
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves getting it done in win over e33 Eagles 2024, 34-15
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) defeats North Georgia Titans, 59-38
-
TNBC - Louis puts down Promise Elite with the 39-28 victory
-
Upward Stars Nashville 56 Team Strap 17U 53
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves 43 ACW 39
-
Southern Empire Emperors picks up the 65-62 win against Charlotte Court KY 16U
-
Rome Elite wins 68-58 over Charlotte Court KY 14U
-
Team Impact-GA 59 Central Georgia Empact Wolves 33
-
South GA Shooters 7th 53 Birmingham Blue Devils Elite 30
-
Columbia Hoyas getting it done in win over True Warriors, 64-55
-
Charlotte Court KY 16U picks up the 76-66 win against True Warriors
-
Team Strap 17U 67 Newnan Fire 65
-
GCPC Stars wins 54-28 over Columbia Hoyas
-
ATL Nets Watts victorious over Promise Elite, 25-23
-
NC Cavs wins 63-57 over Charlotte Court KY 16U
-
North Georgia Titans wins 48-28 over Hoop Dreams Athletics (NC)
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. emerges victorious in matchup against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 50-26
-
Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc getting it done in win over Rising Stars, 50-16
-
Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc with a win over Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler, 62-58
-
Team Elite Proteges victorious over Georgia Kings, 48-16
-
It's a wash between Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. and ATL Nets
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0 with a win over Promise Elite II, 64-18
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo defeats Phoenix Elite, 67-65
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 44 e33 Eagles 2022 10
-
North Atlanta Orangeman 80 True Warriors 62
-
Rising Stars 2023 wins 45-35 over Promise Elite I
-
North Georgia Titans wins 50-17 over Lady Jaguars
-
Team Elite Proteges puts down East Georgia Panthers with the 60-57 victory
-
North Atlanta Orangeman picks up the 57-34 win against Georgia Trendsetters
-
Lights Out Ballers picks up the 62-58 win against Georgia Trendsetters
-
Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc wins 62-50 over North Metro Elite 15U
-
Good Choices defeats East Georgia Panthers, 56-34
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) 55 NC Cavs 52
-
ATL Nets wins 43-37 over Central Georgia Empact Wolves
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) wins 53-31 over South Georgia Shooters
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite getting it done in win over Cherokee Spurs, 69-63
-
Georgia Magic Elite defeats Phoenix Elite Girls, 54-36
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u puts down BYAA Bulls with the 63-51 victory
-
B.G.M. Moragne emerges victorious in matchup against BYAA Bulls, 52-36
-
East Georgia Panthers victorious over Central Georgia Empact Wolves, 39-16
-
GA Heat defeats East Georgia Panthers, 55-33
-
ATL Nets Watts wins 21-10 over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y.
-
Team Elite Proteges getting it done in win over Rome Elite, 54-20
-
Knoxville, Free Agents with a win over TN Future 2021, 62-51
-
ATL Nets victorious over Rising Stars 2023, 44-39
-
Team Heat gets the victory over East Georgia Panthers - Adkinson, 52-13
-
Team Elite Proteges with a win over Je Elite, 52-30
-
Rome Elite victorious over GA Heat, 57-56
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws wins 42-23 over Five Star Basketball
-
North Metro Elite 48 Meridian Lady Outlaws 28
-
North Metro Elite 15U getting it done in win over Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler, 44-27
-
North Metro Elite 15U picks up the 65-42 win against Rising Stars
-
TN Fury victorious over Gwinnett Hawks, 45-27
-
West Georgia Warriors 2021 62 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 60
-
TN Fury 39 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 27
-
Good Choices getting it done in win over Hybrid Impact Basketball Club, 54-42
-
Team Recruit 71 Georgia Grizzlies Select 27
-
Good Choices wins 41-13 over Georgia Grizzlies Select
-
Phoenix Elite getting it done in win over GCPC Stars, 65-58
-
TNBC - Louis wins 40-20 over Central Georgia Empact Wolves
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite defeats Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 59-26
-
East Georgia Panthers with a win over Newnan Fire, 65-60
-
East Georgia Panthers wins 57-54 over Upward Stars Nashville-North
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite 65 Team Strap 16U 39
-
ATL Nets 72 Georgia Grizzlies Select 42
-
Ga Flames 51 Phoenix Elite Girls 28
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite 55 Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0 49
-
Cherokee Spurs picks up the 62-44 win against Team Strap 16U
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo emerges victorious in matchup against Lights Out Ballers, 75-32
-
Queen City Ballers wins 44-37 over East Georgia Panthers
-
Strike Force Basketball with a win over Hoop Dreams Athletics Future, 53-49
-
Georgia Prospects Elite defeats Rome Elite, 73-71
-
Georgia Kings 48 Je Elite 39
-
ATL Nets KJ 33 Promise Elite 30
-
Hybrid Impact Basketball Club with a win over East Georgia Panthers, 38-35
-
Rockmart Elite 56 Georgia Trendsetters 54
-
TN Future 2021 victorious over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 56-55
-
ATL Nets triumphant over Rome Elite, 40-22
-
Atlanta Big Shots wins 69-55 over BYAA Bulls
-
GA Heat emerges victorious in matchup against Newnan Fire, 72-31
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo wins 60-56 over Knoxville, Free Agents
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u steps up for 77-75 win over GA Heat
-
Rockmart Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 56-51
-
NC Cavs emerges victorious in matchup against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 94-62
-
Charlotte Court KY 14U wins 59-52 over Georgia Grizzlies Select
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 victorious over Lights Out Ballers, 46-40
-
GCPC Stars defeats Atlanta Xpress 2023 Select, 60-53
-
Team Strap 17U victorious over Jacksonville Trailblazers, 52-29
-
North Georgia Titans with a win over South Georgia Shooters, 56-40
-
Columbia Hoyas 68 Jacksonville Trailblazers 22
-
North Atlanta Orangeman steps up for 61-32 win over Lights Out Ballers
-
Columbia Hoyas puts down GA Heat with the 54-53 victory
-
Go Hard Academy 53 Atlanta Aztecs 48
-
Lagrange Wildcats 77 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 63
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) gets the victory over Lady Jaguars, 66-27
-
Newnan Fire steps up for 74-59 win over Upward Stars Nashville-North
-
Georgia Kings defeats Rome Elite, 42-23
-
Cherokee Spurs wins 69-51 over Birmingham Blue Devils Elite
-
Columbia Hoyas defeats Lights Out Ballers, 61-55
-
ATL Nets picks up the 44-22 win against Team S.L.E.E.P.Y.
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves picks up the 30-22 win against Southeast Blitz
-
ATL Nets Watts wins 30-21 over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y.
-
Newnan Fire 78 North Metro Elite - White 73
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. defeats Strike Force Basketball, 43-16
-
Queen City Ballers wins 72-6 over Promise Elite I
-
Cherokee Spurs wins 56-35 over Ei95 Sports Group
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u 51 Georgia Grizzlies Select 27
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws triumphant over Southeast Blitz, 47-34
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023 Select defeats Promise Elite I, 46-25
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler with a win over Rising Stars, 68-31
-
ATL Nets puts down Cherokee Spurs with the 72-50 victory
-
Queen City Ballers defeats Georgia Grizzlies Select, 45-13
-
Promise Elite emerges victorious in matchup against ATL Nets, 38-4
-
Newnan Fire 60 Upward Stars Nashville 57
-
Columbia Hoyas 78 NC Cavs 72
-
GA Heat 55 ATL Nets 45
-
Cherokee Spurs picks up the 61-48 win against Rome Elite
-
Georgia Kings getting it done in win over ATL Nets, 42-39
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics Future emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Magic Elite, 40-35
-
Promise Elite 33 Georgia Grizzlies Elite 12
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. defeats ATL Nets, 19-18
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. II defeats Strike Force Basketball, 60-21
-
Team Impact - GA emerges victorious in matchup against Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc, 48-45
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 getting it done in win over ATL Nets, 66-52
-
Team Heat gets the victory over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 46-34
-
East Georgia Panthers 56 North Metro Elite - White 25
-
e33 Eagles 2022 with a win over Strike Force Basketball, 41-10
-
Team Elite Proteges defeats Team Heat, 53-44
-
ATL Nets 3 getting it done in win over Georgia Grizzlies Elite, 24-1
-
North Atlanta Orangeman wins 66-64 over Columbia Hoyas
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite emerges victorious in matchup against East Georgia Panthers - Adkinson, 31-24
-
Team Recruit wins 55-50 over Atlanta Big Shots
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 wins 60-52 over GA Heat
-
Promise Elite with a win over Georgia Grizzlies Select, 48-9
-
Georgia Prospects Elite 69 Lagrange Wildcats 64
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 defeats Rising Stars 2023, 52-39
-
TNBC - Lepore defeats Georgia Grizzlies Select, 50-17
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u defeats Columbia Hoyas, 81-71
-
Columbia Hoyas victorious over Southern Empire Emperors, 52-32
-
North Atlanta Orangeman defeats Columbia Hoyas, 57-52
-
Je Elite puts down ATL Nets with the 55-32 victory
-
Queen City Ballers 59 Atlanta Xpress 2023 Select 36
-
ATL Nets defeats Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 39-33
-
U.C. Spurs wins 47-18 over Promise Elite I
-
ATL Nets Watts picks up the 33-11 win against Georgia Grizzlies Elite
-
NC Cavs steps up for 75-59 win over Rockmart Elite
-
East Georgia Panthers - Adkinson triumphant over Central Georgia Empact Wolves, 39-12
-
Atlanta Big Shots emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Grizzlies Select, 61-42
-
Ei95 Sports Group triumphant over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 57-36
-
Queen City Ballers getting it done in win over U.C. Spurs, 46-23
-
Queen City Ballers triumphant over TNBC - Lepore, 41-38
-
North Metro Elite - White emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Nashville-North, 69-62
-
Southeast Blitz victorious over e33 Eagles 2024, 32-26
-
ATL Nets KJ defeats Georgia Grizzlies Elite, 33-16
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 defeats North Atlanta Orangeman, 56-47
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u defeats B.G.M. Moragne, 57-51
-
Lagrange Wildcats gets the victory over Team Strap 16U, 57-52
-
GCPC Stars triumphant over ATL Nets, 62-61
-
Strike Force Basketball 37 Phoenix Elite Girls 17
-
Westside Flight emerges victorious in matchup against Rome Elite, 63-56
-
Westside Flight getting it done in win over Team Recruit, 70-68
-
ATL Nets 54 TN Fury 46
-
Promise Elite 25 Central Georgia Empact Wolves 17
-
Team Heat triumphant over Georgia Kings, 55-21
-
East Georgia Panthers with a win over TNBC - Louis, 33-16
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 48 Hoop Dreams Athletics Future 33
-
Team Impact-GA victorious over Atlanta Aztecs, 56-34
-
Team Impact-GA gets the victory over Strike Force Basketball, 52-30
-
GA Heat defeats Jacksonville Trailblazers, 69-49
-
TN Fury defeats ACW, 60-36
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) defeats South Georgia Shooters, 39-35
-
ATL Nets 37 Gwinnett Hawks 33
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. gets the victory over Central Georgia Empact Wolves, 45-41
-
North Metro Elite 15U defeats Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler, 70-42
-
Five Star Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Southeast Blitz, 36-34
-
Ga Flames 45 Meridian Lady Outlaws 41
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves steps up for 44-29 win over Five Star Basketball
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 37 Georgia Magic Elite 25
-
TN Future 2021 gets the victory over West Georgia Warriors 2021, 53-32
-
Knoxville, Free Agents 76 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 30
-
Knoxville, Free Agents triumphant over West Georgia Warriors 2021, 72-51
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws picks up the 40-21 win against Ga Flames
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws gets the victory over ATL Nets, 61-35
-
ATL Nets emerges victorious in matchup against Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 34-27
-
Phoenix Elite victorious over North Atlanta Orangeman, 41-40
-
ATL Nets defeats Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0, 71-67
-
Upward Stars Nashville defeats Columbia Hoyas, 66-65
-
GA Heat wins 53-35 over Georgia Grizzlies Select
-
North Metro Elite defeats e33 Eagles 2022, 47-42
-
Good Choices 58 Queen City Ballers 57
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0 wins 38-32 over South GA Shooters 7th
-
Westside Flight getting it done in win over Lagrange Wildcats, 69-53
-
Go Hard Academy 51 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. II 44
-
North Atlanta Orangeman wins 64-51 over NC Cavs
-
e33 Eagles 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 48-23
-
Team Recruit triumphant over B.G.M. Moragne, 47-37
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves puts down Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. with the 66-40 victory
-
NC Cavs victorious over Lady Jaguars, 43-19
-
GA Heat victorious over Westside Flight, 78-55
-
Queen City Ballers picks up the 67-30 win against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves defeats Go Hard Academy, 57-55
-
GCPC Stars wins 60-28 over Promise Elite I
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 41 Strike Force Basketball 26
-
Georgia Trendsetters defeats Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 48-47
-
NC Cavs picks up the 85-81 win against North Atlanta Orangeman
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. puts down East Georgia Panthers with the 41-15 victory
-
Team Heat triumphant over Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 50-9
-
Knoxville, Free Agents emerges victorious in matchup against Phoenix Elite, 69-26
-
North Metro Elite triumphant over ATL Nets, 59-18
-
ATL Nets Watts victorious over ATL Nets KJ, 44-25
-
North Metro Elite steps up for 53-51 win over e33 Eagles 2022
-
Atlanta Aztecs picks up the 52-22 win against Strike Force Basketball
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws wins 38-6 over Central Georgia Empact Wolves
-
GCPC Stars wins 57-32 over Lights Out Ballers
-
Rome Elite 66 Lagrange Wildcats 62
-
TNBC - Lepore 38 Hybrid Impact Basketball Club 21
-
Ei95 Sports Group puts down Lagrange Wildcats with the 51-40 victory
-
ATL Nets KJ 51 Georgia Grizzlies Elite 25
-
Cherokee Spurs with a win over Charlotte Court KY 14U, 73-62
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (NC) 59 NC Cavs 39
-
Westside Flight defeats Georgia Prospects Elite, 44-43
Highlights
-
Queen City Ballers 59 Atlanta Xpress 2023 Select 36
-
Queen City Ballers 59 Atlanta Xpress 2023 Select 36
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo wins 60-56 over Knoxville, Free Agents
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo wins 60-56 over Knoxville, Free Agents
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws wins 38-6 over Central Georgia Empact Wolves
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws wins 38-6 over Central Georgia Empact Wolves
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 wins 60-52 over GA Heat
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 wins 60-52 over GA Heat
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u steps up for 77-75 win over GA Heat
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u steps up for 77-75 win over GA Heat
-
Team Impact - GA emerges victorious in matchup against Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc, 48-45
-
Team Impact - GA emerges victorious in matchup against Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc, 48-45
-
Team Elite Proteges defeats Team Heat, 53-44
-
Team Elite Proteges defeats Team Heat, 53-44
-
GCPC Stars triumphant over ATL Nets, 62-61
-
GCPC Stars triumphant over ATL Nets, 62-61
-
ATL Nets Watts victorious over ATL Nets KJ, 44-25
-
ATL Nets Watts victorious over ATL Nets KJ, 44-25
-
Good Choices 58 Queen City Ballers 57
-
Good Choices 58 Queen City Ballers 57
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) defeats North Georgia Titans, 59-38
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) defeats North Georgia Titans, 59-38
-
North Metro Elite defeats e33 Eagles 2022, 47-42
-
North Metro Elite defeats e33 Eagles 2022, 47-42
-
ATL Nets 54 TN Fury 46
-
ATL Nets 54 TN Fury 46
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite getting it done in win over Cherokee Spurs, 69-63
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite getting it done in win over Cherokee Spurs, 69-63
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws picks up the 40-21 win against Ga Flames
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws picks up the 40-21 win against Ga Flames
-
North Atlanta Orangeman wins 64-51 over NC Cavs
-
North Atlanta Orangeman wins 64-51 over NC Cavs
-
GA Heat defeats East Georgia Panthers, 55-33
-
GA Heat defeats East Georgia Panthers, 55-33
-
Knoxville, Free Agents emerges victorious in matchup against Phoenix Elite, 69-26
-
Knoxville, Free Agents emerges victorious in matchup against Phoenix Elite, 69-26
-
GA Heat victorious over Westside Flight, 78-55
-
GA Heat victorious over Westside Flight, 78-55
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023 Select defeats Promise Elite I, 46-25
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 getting it done in win over ATL Nets, 66-52
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 getting it done in win over ATL Nets, 66-52
-
National Blue Second Place steps up for 55-30 win over National White 1st Place
-
National Blue Second Place steps up for 55-30 win over National White 1st Place
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u defeats Columbia Hoyas, 81-71
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u defeats Columbia Hoyas, 81-71
-
Team Heat triumphant over Georgia Kings, 55-21
-
Team Heat triumphant over Georgia Kings, 55-21
-
Team Elite Proteges puts down East Georgia Panthers with the 60-57 victory
-
Team Elite Proteges puts down East Georgia Panthers with the 60-57 victory
-
Queen City Ballers triumphant over TNBC - Lepore, 41-38
-
Queen City Ballers triumphant over TNBC - Lepore, 41-38
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 defeats Rising Stars 2023, 52-39
-
NC Cavs wins 63-57 over Charlotte Court KY 16U
-
ATL Nets KJ 33 Promise Elite 30
-
ATL Nets KJ 33 Promise Elite 30
-
Good Choices wins 41-13 over Georgia Grizzlies Select
-
Good Choices wins 41-13 over Georgia Grizzlies Select
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws wins 42-23 over Five Star Basketball
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws wins 42-23 over Five Star Basketball
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves picks up the 30-22 win against Southeast Blitz
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves picks up the 30-22 win against Southeast Blitz
-
Hybrid Impact Basketball Club with a win over East Georgia Panthers, 38-35
-
Hybrid Impact Basketball Club with a win over East Georgia Panthers, 38-35
-
North Atlanta Orangeman 80 True Warriors 62
-
North Atlanta Orangeman 80 True Warriors 62
-
Columbia Hoyas victorious over Southern Empire Emperors, 52-32
-
Columbia Hoyas victorious over Southern Empire Emperors, 52-32
-
Team Elite Proteges with a win over Je Elite, 52-30
-
Georgia Kings defeats Rome Elite, 42-23
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. defeats Strike Force Basketball, 43-16
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. defeats Strike Force Basketball, 43-16
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo emerges victorious in matchup against Lights Out Ballers, 75-32
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo emerges victorious in matchup against Lights Out Ballers, 75-32
-
Phoenix Elite getting it done in win over GCPC Stars, 65-58
-
Phoenix Elite getting it done in win over GCPC Stars, 65-58
-
North Atlanta Orangeman defeats Columbia Hoyas, 57-52
-
North Atlanta Orangeman defeats Columbia Hoyas, 57-52
-
Team Heat gets the victory over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 46-34
-
Team Heat gets the victory over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 46-34
-
East Georgia Panthers with a win over TNBC - Louis, 33-16
-
East Georgia Panthers with a win over TNBC - Louis, 33-16
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. II defeats Strike Force Basketball, 60-21
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. II defeats Strike Force Basketball, 60-21
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite emerges victorious in matchup against East Georgia Panthers - Adkinson, 31-24
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite emerges victorious in matchup against East Georgia Panthers - Adkinson, 31-24
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves defeats Go Hard Academy, 57-55
-
Cherokee Spurs with a win over Charlotte Court KY 14U, 73-62
-
ACW wins 39-33 over Gwinnett Hawks
-
ACW wins 39-33 over Gwinnett Hawks
-
Queen City Ballers picks up the 67-30 win against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite
-
Queen City Ballers picks up the 67-30 win against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite
-
Promise Elite 25 Central Georgia Empact Wolves 17
-
Promise Elite 25 Central Georgia Empact Wolves 17
-
Columbia Hoyas 78 NC Cavs 72
-
Columbia Hoyas 78 NC Cavs 72
-
ATL Nets wins 43-37 over Central Georgia Empact Wolves
-
ATL Nets wins 43-37 over Central Georgia Empact Wolves
-
Westside Flight getting it done in win over Team Recruit, 70-68
-
Westside Flight getting it done in win over Team Recruit, 70-68
-
TN Fury 39 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 27
-
TN Fury 39 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 27
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0 wins 38-32 over South GA Shooters 7th
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0 wins 38-32 over South GA Shooters 7th
-
Georgia Kings getting it done in win over ATL Nets, 42-39
-
Georgia Magic Elite defeats Phoenix Elite Girls, 54-36
-
Georgia Magic Elite defeats Phoenix Elite Girls, 54-36
-
Southeast Blitz victorious over e33 Eagles 2024, 32-26
-
Southeast Blitz victorious over e33 Eagles 2024, 32-26
-
U.C. Spurs wins 47-18 over Promise Elite I
-
U.C. Spurs wins 47-18 over Promise Elite I
-
Cherokee Spurs wins 56-35 over Ei95 Sports Group
-
Cherokee Spurs wins 56-35 over Ei95 Sports Group
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite 65 Team Strap 16U 39
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite 65 Team Strap 16U 39
-
North Atlanta Orangeman steps up for 61-32 win over Lights Out Ballers
-
North Atlanta Orangeman steps up for 61-32 win over Lights Out Ballers
-
Lagrange Wildcats 77 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 63
-
Lagrange Wildcats 77 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 63
-
Rome Elite victorious over GA Heat, 57-56
-
ATL Nets Watts wins 30-21 over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y.
-
East Georgia Panthers with a win over Newnan Fire, 65-60
-
East Georgia Panthers with a win over Newnan Fire, 65-60
-
Ga Flames gets the victory over Strike Force Basketball, 53-42
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 48 Hoop Dreams Athletics Future 33
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 48 Hoop Dreams Athletics Future 33
-
Columbia Hoyas puts down GA Heat with the 54-53 victory
-
Columbia Hoyas puts down GA Heat with the 54-53 victory
-
North Metro Elite - White emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Nashville-North, 69-62
-
North Metro Elite - White emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Nashville-North, 69-62
-
ATL Nets 72 Georgia Grizzlies Select 42
-
ATL Nets 72 Georgia Grizzlies Select 42
-
Westside Flight defeats Georgia Prospects Elite, 44-43
-
Westside Flight defeats Georgia Prospects Elite, 44-43
-
Rome Elite 66 Lagrange Wildcats 62
-
Rome Elite 66 Lagrange Wildcats 62
-
Team Strap 17U victorious over Jacksonville Trailblazers, 52-29
-
Team Strap 17U victorious over Jacksonville Trailblazers, 52-29
-
ATL Nets Watts wins 21-10 over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y.
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u 51 Georgia Grizzlies Select 27
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u 51 Georgia Grizzlies Select 27
-
e33 Eagles 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 48-23
-
Newnan Fire 60 Upward Stars Nashville 57
-
Newnan Fire 60 Upward Stars Nashville 57
-
Team Recruit wins 55-50 over Atlanta Big Shots
-
Team Recruit wins 55-50 over Atlanta Big Shots
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler with a win over Rising Stars, 68-31
-
B.G.M. Moragne emerges victorious in matchup against BYAA Bulls, 52-36
-
B.G.M. Moragne emerges victorious in matchup against BYAA Bulls, 52-36
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 41 Strike Force Basketball 26
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 41 Strike Force Basketball 26
-
Rockmart Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 56-51
-
Rockmart Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 56-51
-
Team Impact-GA victorious over Atlanta Aztecs, 56-34
-
Team Impact-GA victorious over Atlanta Aztecs, 56-34
-
ATL Nets KJ 51 Georgia Grizzlies Elite 25
-
North Metro Elite triumphant over ATL Nets, 59-18
-
North Metro Elite triumphant over ATL Nets, 59-18
-
Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc wins 62-50 over North Metro Elite 15U
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) gets the victory over Lady Jaguars, 66-27
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) gets the victory over Lady Jaguars, 66-27
-
Knoxville, Free Agents 76 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 30
-
Knoxville, Free Agents 76 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 30
-
Promise Elite 33 Georgia Grizzlies Elite 12
-
Promise Elite 33 Georgia Grizzlies Elite 12
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. defeats ATL Nets, 19-18
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. defeats ATL Nets, 19-18
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) 55 NC Cavs 52
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) 55 NC Cavs 52
-
TN Future 2021 gets the victory over West Georgia Warriors 2021, 53-32
-
TN Future 2021 gets the victory over West Georgia Warriors 2021, 53-32
-
North Georgia Titans with a win over South Georgia Shooters, 56-40
-
North Georgia Titans with a win over South Georgia Shooters, 56-40
-
Columbia Hoyas getting it done in win over True Warriors, 64-55
-
Columbia Hoyas getting it done in win over True Warriors, 64-55
-
NC Cavs picks up the 85-81 win against North Atlanta Orangeman
-
NC Cavs picks up the 85-81 win against North Atlanta Orangeman
-
Westside Flight emerges victorious in matchup against Rome Elite, 63-56
-
Westside Flight emerges victorious in matchup against Rome Elite, 63-56
-
Team Strap 17U 67 Newnan Fire 65
-
Team Strap 17U 67 Newnan Fire 65
-
Upward Stars Nashville defeats Columbia Hoyas, 66-65
-
Upward Stars Nashville defeats Columbia Hoyas, 66-65
-
Georgia Prospects Elite 69 Lagrange Wildcats 64
-
Georgia Prospects Elite 69 Lagrange Wildcats 64
-
GA Heat defeats Jacksonville Trailblazers, 69-49
-
GA Heat defeats Jacksonville Trailblazers, 69-49
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves puts down Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. with the 66-40 victory
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves puts down Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. with the 66-40 victory
-
Southern Empire Emperors picks up the 65-62 win against Charlotte Court KY 16U
-
Southern Empire Emperors picks up the 65-62 win against Charlotte Court KY 16U
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite 55 Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0 49
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite 55 Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0 49
-
Lagrange Wildcats gets the victory over Team Strap 16U, 57-52
-
Lagrange Wildcats gets the victory over Team Strap 16U, 57-52
-
Columbia Hoyas defeats Lights Out Ballers, 61-55
-
Columbia Hoyas defeats Lights Out Ballers, 61-55
-
Westside Flight getting it done in win over Lagrange Wildcats, 69-53
-
Westside Flight getting it done in win over Lagrange Wildcats, 69-53
-
Newnan Fire 78 North Metro Elite - White 73
-
Newnan Fire 78 North Metro Elite - White 73
-
Go Hard Academy 53 Atlanta Aztecs 48
-
Go Hard Academy 53 Atlanta Aztecs 48
-
East Georgia Panthers wins 57-54 over Upward Stars Nashville-North
-
East Georgia Panthers wins 57-54 over Upward Stars Nashville-North
-
North Atlanta Orangeman picks up the 57-34 win against Georgia Trendsetters
-
Team Impact-GA gets the victory over Strike Force Basketball, 52-30
-
Ei95 Sports Group triumphant over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 57-36
-
Ei95 Sports Group triumphant over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 57-36
-
Charlotte Court KY 16U picks up the 76-66 win against True Warriors
-
Charlotte Court KY 16U picks up the 76-66 win against True Warriors
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) wins 53-31 over South Georgia Shooters
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) wins 53-31 over South Georgia Shooters
-
Upward Stars Nashville 56 Team Strap 17U 53
-
Upward Stars Nashville 56 Team Strap 17U 53
-
GA Heat emerges victorious in matchup against Newnan Fire, 72-31
-
GA Heat emerges victorious in matchup against Newnan Fire, 72-31
-
Columbia Hoyas 68 Jacksonville Trailblazers 22
-
Columbia Hoyas 68 Jacksonville Trailblazers 22
-
Good Choices defeats East Georgia Panthers, 56-34
-
North Georgia Titans wins 48-28 over Hoop Dreams Athletics (NC)
-
North Georgia Titans wins 48-28 over Hoop Dreams Athletics (NC)
-
NC Cavs wins 70-62 over Southern Empire Emperors
-
NC Cavs wins 70-62 over Southern Empire Emperors
-
NC Cavs victorious over Lady Jaguars, 43-19
-
NC Cavs victorious over Lady Jaguars, 43-19
-
TN Fury defeats ACW, 60-36
-
South GA Shooters 7th 53 Birmingham Blue Devils Elite 30
-
South GA Shooters 7th 53 Birmingham Blue Devils Elite 30
-
GCPC Stars wins 54-28 over Columbia Hoyas
-
GCPC Stars wins 54-28 over Columbia Hoyas
-
Atlanta Aztecs picks up the 52-22 win against Strike Force Basketball
-
Atlanta Aztecs picks up the 52-22 win against Strike Force Basketball
-
Team Impact-GA 59 Central Georgia Empact Wolves 33
-
Team Impact-GA 59 Central Georgia Empact Wolves 33
-
Ei95 Sports Group puts down Lagrange Wildcats with the 51-40 victory
-
Ei95 Sports Group puts down Lagrange Wildcats with the 51-40 victory
-
North Atlanta Orangeman wins 66-64 over Columbia Hoyas
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0 with a win over Promise Elite II, 64-18
-
Go Hard Academy 51 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. II 44
-
Go Hard Academy 51 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. II 44
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 defeats North Atlanta Orangeman, 56-47
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 defeats North Atlanta Orangeman, 56-47
-
Georgia Prospects Elite defeats Rome Elite, 73-71
-
Georgia Prospects Elite defeats Rome Elite, 73-71
-
Cherokee Spurs picks up the 62-44 win against Team Strap 16U
-
Cherokee Spurs picks up the 62-44 win against Team Strap 16U
-
Knoxville, Free Agents with a win over TN Future 2021, 62-51
-
Knoxville, Free Agents with a win over TN Future 2021, 62-51
-
TNBC - Lepore defeats Georgia Grizzlies Select, 50-17
-
Newnan Fire steps up for 74-59 win over Upward Stars Nashville-North
-
Newnan Fire steps up for 74-59 win over Upward Stars Nashville-North
-
Lights Out Ballers picks up the 62-58 win against Georgia Trendsetters
-
Lights Out Ballers picks up the 62-58 win against Georgia Trendsetters
-
Good Choices getting it done in win over Hybrid Impact Basketball Club, 54-42
-
Good Choices getting it done in win over Hybrid Impact Basketball Club, 54-42
-
East Georgia Panthers 56 North Metro Elite - White 25
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite defeats Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 59-26
-
Birmingham Blue Devils Elite defeats Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 59-26
-
GCPC Stars defeats Atlanta Xpress 2023 Select, 60-53
-
GCPC Stars defeats Atlanta Xpress 2023 Select, 60-53
-
Queen City Ballers wins 44-37 over East Georgia Panthers
-
Queen City Ballers wins 44-37 over East Georgia Panthers
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves 43 ACW 39
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves 43 ACW 39
-
Team Recruit triumphant over B.G.M. Moragne, 47-37
-
Team Recruit triumphant over B.G.M. Moragne, 47-37
-
North Georgia Titans wins 50-17 over Lady Jaguars
-
GCPC Stars wins 57-32 over Lights Out Ballers
-
GCPC Stars wins 57-32 over Lights Out Ballers
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (GA) defeats South Georgia Shooters, 39-35
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u puts down BYAA Bulls with the 63-51 victory
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u puts down BYAA Bulls with the 63-51 victory
-
West Georgia Warriors 2021 62 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 60
-
West Georgia Warriors 2021 62 Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. 60
-
TN Fury victorious over Gwinnett Hawks, 45-27
-
TN Fury victorious over Gwinnett Hawks, 45-27
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (NC) 59 NC Cavs 39
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics (NC) 59 NC Cavs 39
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws gets the victory over ATL Nets, 61-35
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws gets the victory over ATL Nets, 61-35
-
TNBC - Louis wins 40-20 over Central Georgia Empact Wolves
-
TNBC - Louis wins 40-20 over Central Georgia Empact Wolves
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. puts down East Georgia Panthers with the 41-15 victory
-
GCPC Stars wins 60-28 over Promise Elite I
-
GCPC Stars wins 60-28 over Promise Elite I
-
South GA Shooters 7th 30 U.C. Spurs 20
-
East Georgia Panthers victorious over Central Georgia Empact Wolves, 39-16
-
East Georgia Panthers victorious over Central Georgia Empact Wolves, 39-16
-
Team Heat triumphant over Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 50-9
-
Team Heat triumphant over Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 50-9
-
Queen City Ballers wins 72-6 over Promise Elite I
-
Queen City Ballers wins 72-6 over Promise Elite I
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 victorious over Lights Out Ballers, 46-40
-
West Georgia Warriors 2022 victorious over Lights Out Ballers, 46-40
-
Cherokee Spurs wins 69-51 over Birmingham Blue Devils Elite
-
Cherokee Spurs wins 69-51 over Birmingham Blue Devils Elite
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo defeats Phoenix Elite, 67-65
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo defeats Phoenix Elite, 67-65
-
Queen City Ballers defeats Georgia Grizzlies Select, 45-13
-
Queen City Ballers defeats Georgia Grizzlies Select, 45-13
-
Strike Force Basketball with a win over Hoop Dreams Athletics Future, 53-49
-
Strike Force Basketball with a win over Hoop Dreams Athletics Future, 53-49
-
Team Recruit 71 Georgia Grizzlies Select 27
-
Team Recruit 71 Georgia Grizzlies Select 27
-
TN Future 2021 victorious over Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 56-55
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u defeats B.G.M. Moragne, 57-51
-
Charlotte Court KY 17u defeats B.G.M. Moragne, 57-51
-
Knoxville, Free Agents triumphant over West Georgia Warriors 2021, 72-51
-
TNBC - Lepore 38 Hybrid Impact Basketball Club 21
-
TNBC - Lepore 38 Hybrid Impact Basketball Club 21
-
NC Cavs emerges victorious in matchup against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 94-62
-
NC Cavs emerges victorious in matchup against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 94-62
-
Atlanta Big Shots wins 69-55 over BYAA Bulls
-
Atlanta Big Shots wins 69-55 over BYAA Bulls
-
East Georgia Panthers - Adkinson triumphant over Central Georgia Empact Wolves, 39-12
-
East Georgia Panthers - Adkinson triumphant over Central Georgia Empact Wolves, 39-12
-
Queen City Ballers getting it done in win over U.C. Spurs, 46-23
-
Queen City Ballers getting it done in win over U.C. Spurs, 46-23
-
TNBC - Louis puts down Promise Elite with the 39-28 victory
-
TNBC - Louis puts down Promise Elite with the 39-28 victory
-
Team Elite Proteges getting it done in win over Rome Elite, 54-20
-
Team Elite Proteges getting it done in win over Rome Elite, 54-20
-
Rising Stars 2023 wins 45-35 over Promise Elite I
-
Rising Stars 2023 wins 45-35 over Promise Elite I
-
Team Heat gets the victory over East Georgia Panthers - Adkinson, 52-13
-
Team Heat gets the victory over East Georgia Panthers - Adkinson, 52-13
-
ATL Nets 37 Gwinnett Hawks 33
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. emerges victorious in matchup against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 50-26
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. emerges victorious in matchup against Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 50-26
-
Team S.L.E.E.P.Y. gets the victory over Central Georgia Empact Wolves, 45-41
-
ATL Nets defeats Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0, 71-67
-
ATL Nets defeats Atlanta Xpress 2023 2.0, 71-67
-
North Metro Elite 15U defeats Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler, 70-42
-
North Metro Elite 15U defeats Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler, 70-42
-
Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc getting it done in win over Rising Stars, 50-16
-
Jason Blackwell Player Clips
-
Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc getting it done in win over Rising Stars, 50-16
-
Promise Elite emerges victorious in matchup against ATL Nets, 38-4
-
Promise Elite emerges victorious in matchup against ATL Nets, 38-4
-
North Metro Elite 48 Meridian Lady Outlaws 28
-
North Metro Elite 48 Meridian Lady Outlaws 28
-
Atlanta Big Shots emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Grizzlies Select, 61-42
-
Atlanta Big Shots emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Grizzlies Select, 61-42
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo gets the victory over North Atlanta Orangeman, 60-50
-
Charlotte Court 15U - Nimbo gets the victory over North Atlanta Orangeman, 60-50
-
ATL Nets puts down Cherokee Spurs with the 72-50 victory
-
Five Star Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Southeast Blitz, 36-34
-
Five Star Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Southeast Blitz, 36-34
-
Charlotte Court KY 14U wins 59-52 over Georgia Grizzlies Select
-
North Metro Elite 15U getting it done in win over Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler, 44-27
-
North Metro Elite 15U getting it done in win over Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler, 44-27
-
Georgia Trendsetters defeats Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 48-47
-
Georgia Trendsetters defeats Birmingham Blue Devils Elite, 48-47
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves getting it done in win over e33 Eagles 2024, 34-15
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves getting it done in win over e33 Eagles 2024, 34-15
-
ATL Nets picks up the 44-22 win against Team S.L.E.E.P.Y.
-
Team Elite Proteges victorious over Georgia Kings, 48-16
-
Strike Force Basketball 37 Phoenix Elite Girls 17
-
Strike Force Basketball 37 Phoenix Elite Girls 17
-
NC Cavs steps up for 75-59 win over Rockmart Elite
-
NC Cavs steps up for 75-59 win over Rockmart Elite
-
Ga Flames 45 Meridian Lady Outlaws 41
-
Ga Flames 45 Meridian Lady Outlaws 41
-
ATL Nets emerges victorious in matchup against Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 34-27
-
ATL Nets emerges victorious in matchup against Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 34-27
-
e33 Eagles 2022 with a win over Strike Force Basketball, 41-10
-
e33 Eagles 2022 with a win over Strike Force Basketball, 41-10
-
Je Elite puts down ATL Nets with the 55-32 victory
-
Je Elite puts down ATL Nets with the 55-32 victory
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics Future emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Magic Elite, 40-35
-
Hoop Dreams Athletics Future emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Magic Elite, 40-35
-
Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc with a win over Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler, 62-58
-
Student Athletes of Cobb County Inc with a win over Charlotte Court 15U - Tyler, 62-58
-
Promise Elite with a win over Georgia Grizzlies Select, 48-9
-
Promise Elite with a win over Georgia Grizzlies Select, 48-9
-
Rome Elite wins 68-58 over Charlotte Court KY 14U
-
Rome Elite wins 68-58 over Charlotte Court KY 14U
-
ATL Nets victorious over Rising Stars 2023, 44-39
-
ATL Nets victorious over Rising Stars 2023, 44-39
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws triumphant over Southeast Blitz, 47-34
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws triumphant over Southeast Blitz, 47-34
-
Phoenix Elite victorious over North Atlanta Orangeman, 41-40
-
Phoenix Elite victorious over North Atlanta Orangeman, 41-40
-
GA Heat wins 53-35 over Georgia Grizzlies Select
-
GA Heat wins 53-35 over Georgia Grizzlies Select
-
ATL Nets Watts picks up the 33-11 win against Georgia Grizzlies Elite
-
ATL Nets Watts picks up the 33-11 win against Georgia Grizzlies Elite
-
ATL Nets defeats Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 39-33
-
ATL Nets defeats Team S.L.E.E.P.Y., 39-33
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves steps up for 44-29 win over Five Star Basketball
-
Central Georgia Empact Wolves steps up for 44-29 win over Five Star Basketball
-
ATL Nets triumphant over Rome Elite, 40-22
-
ATL Nets triumphant over Rome Elite, 40-22
-
North Metro Elite steps up for 53-51 win over e33 Eagles 2022
-
North Metro Elite steps up for 53-51 win over e33 Eagles 2022
-
North Metro Elite 15U picks up the 65-42 win against Rising Stars
-
North Metro Elite 15U picks up the 65-42 win against Rising Stars
-
Rockmart Elite 56 Georgia Trendsetters 54
-
Rockmart Elite 56 Georgia Trendsetters 54
-
Ga Flames 51 Phoenix Elite Girls 28
-
Ga Flames 51 Phoenix Elite Girls 28
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 37 Georgia Magic Elite 25
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 37 Georgia Magic Elite 25
-
ATL Nets 3 getting it done in win over Georgia Grizzlies Elite, 24-1
-
ATL Nets 3 getting it done in win over Georgia Grizzlies Elite, 24-1
-
Cherokee Spurs picks up the 61-48 win against Rome Elite
-
Cherokee Spurs picks up the 61-48 win against Rome Elite
-
GA Heat 55 ATL Nets 45
-
GA Heat 55 ATL Nets 45
-
ATL Nets Watts victorious over Promise Elite, 25-23
-
ATL Nets Watts victorious over Promise Elite, 25-23
-
Georgia Kings 48 Je Elite 39
-
Georgia Kings 48 Je Elite 39
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 44 e33 Eagles 2022 10
-
Meridian Lady Outlaws 44 e33 Eagles 2022 10
-
ATL Nets KJ defeats Georgia Grizzlies Elite, 33-16
-
ATL Nets KJ defeats Georgia Grizzlies Elite, 33-16