Replays
-
Wisconsin Premier defeats Illinois Future 17U, 61-58
-
Wisconsin Blaze - Moede 17U defeats Kingdom Force Basketball Club, 50-43
-
MN Chill Elite 15U triumphant over WI Starz Elite 15U, 47-38
-
MN Lace Up 15U defeats Phenom, 39-28
-
MN Crossfire - Terhaar steps up for 89-62 win over E1T1 16 U Elite
-
Playmakers Showcase 17U (Shaw) with a win over Minnesota Heat 17U Bohrer, 59-43
-
Wisconsin Academy - Nelson emerges victorious in matchup against Movement Hoops Elite, 52-45
-
PM North SC - Schmitz vs Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U
-
MN Lightning Herber 17U wins 11-9 over QC BALLERS
-
MN Rise 16U emerges victorious in matchup against H.I.T 16U Select, 73-52
-
MN Crossfire - Jorgenson 42 E1T1 17 U Elite 41
-
D1 Minnesota 16U victorious over Wisconsin Blizzard Donaldson 16U, 81-69
-
H.I.T. 17U Select puts down Maybe Us with the 52-42 victory
-
H.I.T 16U Select 35 Minnesota Magic Williams 16U 31
-
MN Jazz picks up the 59-58 win against R.I.S.E
-
MN Lightning Herber 17U puts down NSS with the 10-2 victory
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Willis 17U with a win over D1MN Prospects - Culp, 66-65
-
JH1 Elite Kelm 15U steps up for 64-56 win over PM North SC - Schmitz
-
WOTN-Foley 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Real Athletics 16U, 65-48
-
MN Rise 17U triumphant over H.I.T 17U Elite, 57-41
-
D1MN Prospects - Chase emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Ivory, 68-54
-
HOF gets the victory over MN Lightning Emge 15U, 72-44
-
MPLS FAB wins 41-19 over MN Lightning Timm 15U
-
Maybe Us steps up for 63-58 win over Gilleylen Elite 17U
-
MN Suns 16U defeats WI City Hoops Select 16u, 71-51
-
Young & Reckless 2021 wins 59-57 over Lincoln Supreme National 17U
-
JH1 Elite 16U triumphant over Illinois HoopStars Central 16U, 63-45
-
MN Lockdown wins 70-62 over WI Starz Elite 17U
-
H.I.T. 16U Elite triumphant over Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Ivory, 69-46
-
PM North Showcase 16U (Will) triumphant over H.I.T. 16U Elite, 59-43
-
MN Lightning Ellerbusch 16U gets the victory over Milwaukee Sharks 16U, 50-33
-
MN Lightning Ellerbusch 16U 56 D1MN Prospects - Chase 43
-
Minnesota Heat 16U Grow wins 100-27 over MN Kings
-
WI City Hoops Select 16u emerges victorious in matchup against MN Kings, 82-31
-
E1T1 16 Premier picks up the 58-38 win against WI City Hoops Select 16u
-
E1T1 16 Premier vs MN Suns 16U
-
D1MN Prospects - Chase 68 H.I.T. 16U Elite 64
-
H.I.T. 16U Elite puts down Midwest Tarheels Select 16U with the 66-42 victory
-
Milwaukee Sharks 16U defeats Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Ivory, 51-44
-
PM North Showcase 16U (Will) triumphant over Milwaukee Sharks 16U, 53-39
-
WI City Hoops Select 16u 38 Milwaukee Sharks 16U 34
-
MN Lightning Ellerbusch 16U steps up for 54-35 win over Minnesota Heat 16U Grow
-
Air Force One steps up for 79-52 win over Minnesota Heat 16U Wynia
-
MN Lightning Ellerbusch 16U getting it done in win over PM North Showcase 16U (Will), 55-51
-
D1MN Prospects - Laymon puts down XFire with the 56-55 victory
-
MN Crossfire - Terhaar emerges victorious in matchup against Pharaohs 16U, 60-58
-
PM North SC - Schmitz 63 MN Lightning Emge 15U 62
-
Pharaohs 15U 46 MPLS FAB 33
-
MN Crossfire - Terhaar wins 60-35 over WOTN-Leith 16U
-
Minnesota Heat 16U Wynia wins 49-48 over E1T1 16 U Elite
-
Air Force One getting it done in win over Pharaohs 16U, 55-40
-
Lincoln Supreme National 17U vs Team Buddy Buckets 17U
-
D1 Minnesota 15U gets the victory over Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U, 61-49
-
Young & Reckless 2022 steps up for 65-47 win over Wisconsin Blizzard Donaldson 16U
-
Team Buddy Buckets 17U getting it done in win over Wisconsin Crusaders AD 17U, 78-67
-
JH1 Elite Kelm 15U defeats D1 Minnesota 15U, 66-57
-
MN Lightning Emge 15U 82 Phenom 50
-
WI Starz Elite 15U emerges victorious in matchup against MPLS FAB, 75-39
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U victorious over MN Lightning Timm 15U, 77-56
-
Playmakers Showcase 15U (Bartig) wins 53-47 over Pharaohs 15U
-
WI Starz Elite 15U 57 MN Lace Up 15U 42
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 15U 49 JH1 Elite Kelm 15U 43
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 15U puts down MN Chill Elite 15U with the 57-55 victory
-
Young & Reckless 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Gain Elite Minnesota 2022, 69-45
-
Young & Reckless 2022 picks up the 54-45 win against Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 16U vs Young & Reckless 2022
-
JH1 Elite 16U 56 Wisconsin Playground UAA 16U 51
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois HoopStars Central 16U, 70-48
-
MN Lockdown getting it done in win over Illinois Legends 17U, 70-66
-
Gilleylen Elite 17U wins 63-57 over WI City Hoops Select 17U
-
WI Starz Elite 17U victorious over Minnesota Bulldogs 17U White, 75-35
-
XFire 48 Wisconsin Crusaders RS 15U 47
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 17U puts down Illinois HoopStars Elite - Willis 17U with the 68-54 victory
-
Illinois TWolves 17U defeats Evolution Basketball 17U, 75-56
-
R.I.S.E getting it done in win over Phenom, 82-57
-
Shooting Stars 17U picks up the 58-45 win against Movement Hoops Elite
-
D1MN Prospects - Laymon 56 E1T1 15 U Premier 50
-
H.I.T 17U Elite 80 Evolution Basketball 17U 42
-
Wisconsin Academy - Nelson emerges victorious in matchup against E1T1 17 U Elite, 76-43
-
Illinois Legends 17U 55 Minnesota Bulldogs 17U White 44
-
WI City Hoops Select 17U emerges victorious in matchup against QC BALLERS, 60-48
-
WI City Hoops Select 17U getting it done in win over Minnesota Heat 17U Fleury, 62-56
-
WI City Hoops Select 17U with a win over MN Lockdown, 65-56
-
E1T1 17 Premier with a win over Illinois Future 17U, 66-61
-
E1T1 17 Premier wins 71-58 over WI Starz Elite 17U
-
Wisconsin Premier defeats MN Lightning Herber 17U, 78-66
-
MN Crossfire - Jorgenson 71 Minnesota Bulldogs 17U White 47
-
Shooting Stars 17U triumphant over MN Lace Up 17U, 77-62
-
D1MN Prospects - Laymon 43 Border Select - Staley 35
-
Border Select - Staley steps up for 46-45 win over E1T1 15 U Premier
-
Wisconsin Crusaders RS 15U gets the victory over D1MN Prospects - Laymon, 62-42
-
XFire wins 46-42 over Border Select - Staley
-
Wisconsin Crusaders RS 15U with a win over E1T1 15 U Premier, 63-41
-
XFire picks up the 58-49 win against E1T1 15 U Premier
-
Kingdom Force Basketball Club picks up the 65-56 win against MN Lace Up 17U
-
Movement Hoops Elite steps up for 68-47 win over Kingdom Force Basketball Club
-
MN Rise 17U with a win over Chicago Magic, 55-48
-
MN Rise 17U wins 82-27 over Wisconsin Blaze - Moede 17U
-
Playmakers Showcase 17U (Shaw) 75 Evolution Basketball 17U 58
-
Illinois TWolves 17U vs Minnesota Heat 17U Bohrer
-
Playmakers Showcase 17U (Shaw) steps up for 30-28 win over Shooting Stars 17U
-
Phenom vs Shooting Stars 17U
-
Wisconsin Academy - Nelson vs Phenom
-
Wisconsin Blaze - Moede 17U defeats E1T1 17 U Elite, 49-40
-
Team Buddy Buckets 17U with a win over Alabama Celtics 17U, 75-65
-
MN Jazz triumphant over Minnesota Magic Williams 16U, 59-45
-
4:13 Athletics 16U wins 60-48 over Minnesota Crown
-
Minnesota Magic Williams 16U wins 53-46 over Minnesota Crown
-
H.I.T 16U Select 57 WOTN-Foley 16U 51
-
D1 Minnesota 17U victorious over Team Speights 17U, 67-61
-
Illinois HoopStars National 17U steps up for 84-67 win over Wisconsin Crusaders AD 17U
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 17U wins 53-36 over Team Buddy Buckets 17U
-
Lincoln Supreme National 17U triumphant over Wisconsin Crusaders AD 17U, 85-72
-
JH1 Elite 17U defeats Alabama Celtics 17U, 53-50
-
Lincoln Supreme National 17U defeats Alabama Celtics 17U, 49-37
-
D1 Minnesota 17U wins 61-57 over Illinois HoopStars National 17U
-
Illinois HoopStars National 17U defeats Wisconsin Playground UAA 17U, 53-51
-
MN Jazz victorious over WOTN-Foley 16U, 82-59
-
R.I.S.E victorious over 4:13 Athletics 16U, 75-55
-
MN Rise 16U picks up the 67-66 win against Phenom
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U wins 66-55 over Gain Elite Minnesota 2022
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 17U gets the victory over D1MN Prospects - Culp, 75-63
-
JH1 Elite 16U steps up for 70-61 win over D1 Minnesota 16U
-
D1 Minnesota 15U steps up for 59-49 win over Illinois TWolves 15U
-
Illinois TWolves 15U gets the victory over HOF, 39-34
-
Illinois TWolves 15U steps up for 82-70 win over MN Lightning Timm 15U
-
JH1 Elite Kelm 15U getting it done in win over HOF, 51-30
-
Illinois HoopStars National 17U with a win over D1MN Prospects - Culp, 78-57
-
Minnesota Heat 16U Grow emerges victorious in matchup against Midwest Tarheels Select 16U, 71-48
-
MPLS FAB 16U defeats D1MN Prospects - Tiran, 64-60
-
H.I.T. 16U Elite wins 51-42 over Minnesota Crown
-
Young & Reckless 2021 gets the victory over JH1 Elite 17U, 68-63
-
HOF puts down WI Starz Elite 15U with the 63-57 victory
-
Team Buddy Buckets 17U steps up for 61-44 win over Illinois HoopStars Elite - Willis 17U
-
D1 Minnesota 16U steps up for 87-57 win over Illinois HoopStars Central 16U
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U wins 73-41 over Wisconsin Blizzard Donaldson 16U
-
Playmakers Showcase 15U (Bartig) with a win over MN Lace Up 15U, 67-64
-
Gilleylen Elite 17U vs NSS
-
JH1 Elite 17U with a win over Illinois HoopStars Elite - Willis 17U, 68-59
-
Wisconsin Blizzard Donaldson 16U triumphant over Gain Elite Minnesota 2022, 50-45
-
Gain Elite Minnesota 2022 72 Illinois HoopStars Central 16U 40
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 16U with a win over D1 Minnesota 16U, 55-44
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 15U with a win over Phenom, 51-31
-
JH1 Elite 16U gets the victory over Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U, 53-49
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 15U emerges victorious in matchup against Playmakers Showcase 15U (Bartig), 73-44
-
Wisconsin Crusaders RS 15U steps up for 53-37 win over Border Select - Staley
-
4:13 Athletics 16U emerges victorious in matchup against D1 Minnesota 16U, 43-39
-
MPLS FAB 16U victorious over MN Rise 16U, 68-66
-
Midwest Tarheels Select 16U defeats MN Suns 16U, 56-54
-
Wisconsin Premier 53 MN Crossfire - Jorgenson 43
-
D1MN Prospects - Culp defeats Alabama Celtics 17U, 54-47
-
MN Lace Up 17U steps up for 69-63 win over E1T1 17 U Elite
-
Team Speights 17U 58 Young & Reckless 2021 47
-
Illinois Future 17U defeats MN Lockdown, 72-70
-
Playmakers Showcase 17U (Shaw) gets the victory over H.I.T 17U Elite, 51-44
-
Real Athletics 16U 52 MN Jazz 46
-
MN Lightning Herber 17U 74 Maybe Us 71
-
MN Rise 16U wins 73-45 over D1MN Prospects - Tiran
-
D1 Minnesota 17U picks up the 37-22 win against Lincoln Supreme National 17U
-
D1 Minnesota 17U getting it done in win over Alabama Celtics 17U, 54-37
-
Wisconsin Premier puts down Illinois Legends 17U with the 75-46 victory
-
E1T1 16 U Elite vs Pharaohs 16U
-
R.I.S.E picks up the 65-37 win against MPLS FAB 16U
-
Minnesota Heat 16U Grow wins 55-52 over E1T1 16 Premier
-
MN Crossfire - Terhaar steps up for 71-67 win over Air Force One
-
Minnesota Crown with a win over Real Athletics 16U, 68-62
-
Phenom 83 4:13 Athletics 16U 45
-
QC BALLERS 56 H.I.T. 17U Select 53
-
MN Chill Elite 15U getting it done in win over Pharaohs 15U, 72-37
-
E1T1 16 U Elite vs Pharaohs 16U
-
Air Force One puts down WOTN-Leith 16U with the 53-34 victory
-
Illinois TWolves 17U puts down MN Rise 17U with the 61-56 victory
-
NSS defeats Minnesota Heat 17U Fleury, 32-16
Highlights
-
Illinois Legends 17U 55 Minnesota Bulldogs 17U White 44
-
MN Rise 16U emerges victorious in matchup against H.I.T 16U Select, 73-52
-
MN Rise 17U wins 82-27 over Wisconsin Blaze - Moede 17U
-
D1MN Prospects - Laymon 56 E1T1 15 U Premier 50
-
MN Crossfire - Terhaar steps up for 71-67 win over Air Force One
-
H.I.T. 17U Select puts down Maybe Us with the 52-42 victory
-
MN Jazz picks up the 59-58 win against R.I.S.E
-
Wisconsin Premier defeats MN Lightning Herber 17U, 78-66
-
MPLS FAB wins 41-19 over MN Lightning Timm 15U
-
WI City Hoops Select 17U with a win over MN Lockdown, 65-56
-
4:13 Athletics 16U wins 60-48 over Minnesota Crown
-
Wisconsin Blaze - Moede 17U defeats Kingdom Force Basketball Club, 50-43
-
MN Rise 16U picks up the 67-66 win against Phenom
-
H.I.T 16U Select 57 WOTN-Foley 16U 51
-
D1MN Prospects - Laymon 43 Border Select - Staley 35
-
XFire 48 Wisconsin Crusaders RS 15U 47
-
MN Rise 17U triumphant over H.I.T 17U Elite, 57-41
-
Maybe Us steps up for 63-58 win over Gilleylen Elite 17U
-
Playmakers Showcase 17U (Shaw) with a win over Minnesota Heat 17U Bohrer, 59-43
-
E1T1 17 Premier with a win over Illinois Future 17U, 66-61
-
Air Force One getting it done in win over Pharaohs 16U, 55-40
-
MN Crossfire - Terhaar wins 60-35 over WOTN-Leith 16U
-
XFire wins 46-42 over Border Select - Staley
-
MN Jazz triumphant over Minnesota Magic Williams 16U, 59-45
-
Wisconsin Crusaders RS 15U with a win over E1T1 15 U Premier, 63-41
-
Wisconsin Premier 53 MN Crossfire - Jorgenson 43
-
MN Lightning Herber 17U puts down NSS with the 10-2 victory
-
R.I.S.E picks up the 65-37 win against MPLS FAB 16U
-
Minnesota Crown with a win over Real Athletics 16U, 68-62
-
MN Lace Up 17U steps up for 69-63 win over E1T1 17 U Elite
-
MN Lockdown wins 70-62 over WI Starz Elite 17U
-
WI City Hoops Select 17U emerges victorious in matchup against QC BALLERS, 60-48
-
Wisconsin Premier defeats Illinois Future 17U, 61-58
-
H.I.T 16U Select 35 Minnesota Magic Williams 16U 31
-
MN Lockdown getting it done in win over Illinois Legends 17U, 70-66
-
MPLS FAB 16U defeats D1MN Prospects - Tiran, 64-60
-
WOTN-Foley 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Real Athletics 16U, 65-48
-
Air Force One puts down WOTN-Leith 16U with the 53-34 victory
-
WI City Hoops Select 17U getting it done in win over Minnesota Heat 17U Fleury, 62-56
-
WI Starz Elite 17U victorious over Minnesota Bulldogs 17U White, 75-35
-
MN Crossfire - Jorgenson 42 E1T1 17 U Elite 41
-
QC BALLERS 56 H.I.T. 17U Select 53
-
D1 Minnesota 16U steps up for 87-57 win over Illinois HoopStars Central 16U
-
MN Lace Up 15U defeats Phenom, 39-28
-
MN Crossfire - Terhaar emerges victorious in matchup against Pharaohs 16U, 60-58
-
Air Force One steps up for 79-52 win over Minnesota Heat 16U Wynia
-
H.I.T 17U Elite 80 Evolution Basketball 17U 42
-
Illinois Future 17U defeats MN Lockdown, 72-70
-
D1 Minnesota 17U picks up the 37-22 win against Lincoln Supreme National 17U
-
MPLS FAB 16U victorious over MN Rise 16U, 68-66
-
Minnesota Magic Williams 16U wins 53-46 over Minnesota Crown
-
Playmakers Showcase 17U (Shaw) 75 Evolution Basketball 17U 58
-
MN Jazz victorious over WOTN-Foley 16U, 82-59
-
Shooting Stars 17U picks up the 58-45 win against Movement Hoops Elite
-
Wisconsin Blaze - Moede 17U defeats E1T1 17 U Elite, 49-40
-
Kingdom Force Basketball Club picks up the 65-56 win against MN Lace Up 17U
-
MN Rise 17U with a win over Chicago Magic, 55-48
-
D1 Minnesota 15U gets the victory over Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U, 61-49
-
E1T1 17 Premier wins 71-58 over WI Starz Elite 17U
-
NSS defeats Minnesota Heat 17U Fleury, 32-16
-
MN Rise 16U wins 73-45 over D1MN Prospects - Tiran
-
Gilleylen Elite 17U wins 63-57 over WI City Hoops Select 17U
-
Real Athletics 16U 52 MN Jazz 46
-
E1T1 16 Premier picks up the 58-38 win against WI City Hoops Select 16u
-
Wisconsin Premier puts down Illinois Legends 17U with the 75-46 victory
-
MN Chill Elite 15U triumphant over WI Starz Elite 15U, 47-38
-
Playmakers Showcase 17U (Shaw) gets the victory over H.I.T 17U Elite, 51-44
-
Wisconsin Academy - Nelson emerges victorious in matchup against E1T1 17 U Elite, 76-43
-
Illinois TWolves 17U puts down MN Rise 17U with the 61-56 victory
-
Wisconsin Crusaders RS 15U steps up for 53-37 win over Border Select - Staley
-
Shooting Stars 17U triumphant over MN Lace Up 17U, 77-62
-
JH1 Elite 16U triumphant over Illinois HoopStars Central 16U, 63-45