Replays
-
Staten Island Academy wins 58-27 over Francis Lewis
-
Stuart Country Day School defeats Our Lady Mount Carmel, 65-40
-
Cambridge Central wins 67-63 over Baldwin
-
Crestwood victorious over Putnam Science, 61-55
-
Crestwood puts down Westtown with the 45-44 victory
-
Hamilton Heights gets the victory over Crestwood, 56-36
-
John F. Kennedy defeats Canarsie, 49-40
-
St. Joseph Hill gets the victory over St. Vincent Ferrer, 54-24
-
Neptune getting it done in win over Midwood, 63-32
-
St. Thomas Aquinas gets the victory over Nazareth, 57-40
-
Bishop Loughlin steps up for 63-59 win over Jamesville Dewitt
-
National Christian Academy getting it done in win over Summit Academy, 54-39
-
West Catholic Prep getting it done in win over Medgar Evers, 70-47
-
St. Laurent wins 63-45 over Guiderland
-
Family Academy defeats Francis Lewis, 56-36
-
Thomas Jefferson getting it done in win over Longwood Prep, 47-40
-
Family Academy 58 John Jay Campus 27
-
Hamilton Heights wins 55-41 over St. Laurent
-
Staten Island Academy defeats Francis Lewis, 34-10
-
Cambridge Central emerges victorious in matchup against Putnam Science, 42-38
-
Frederick Douglas Academy steps up for 53-49 win over Grand St. Campus
-
Sidwell Friends gets the victory over St. Francis Prep, 64-55
-
Brooklyn Law Tech picks up the 47-33 win against Curtis
-
Curtis with a win over Half Hollows Hill East, 44-18
-
Brooklyn Law Tech steps up for 66-32 win over St. Joseph by the Sea
-
Mary Louis triumphant over Capital Christian Academy, 52-47
-
Trenton Catholic 62 St. Laurent 58
-
Canarsie defeats Midwood, 54-53
-
Sidwell Friends 57 Archbishop Molloy 41
-
Our Lady Mount Carmel steps up for 42-25 win over Xaverian
-
Penn Charter 47 Southwest 19
-
Nazareth picks up the 53-49 win against Moore Catholic
-
McDonough triumphant over Staten Island Academy, 21-20
-
Frederick Douglas Academy victorious over Thomas Jefferson, 67-65
-
St. Mary's defeats Guiderland, 52-42
-
McDonough getting it done in win over Staten Island Academy, 61-47
-
Notre Dame with a win over Harry Truman, 49-34
-
St. Joseph Hill getting it done in win over Uniondale, 56-44
-
South Bronx Prep emerges victorious in matchup against Murry Bergtraum, 37-30
-
Southwest getting it done in win over TPLS, 48-41
-
Long Island Lutheran 68 St. Laurent 40
-
Curtis vs Half Hollows Hill East
-
University defeats Southwest, 45-36
-
Cambridge Central puts down Xaverian with the 53-36 victory
-
South Shore getting it done in win over Bishop Loughlin, 54-50
-
Niagara Prep gets the victory over TPLS, 80-59
-
Staten Island Academy defeats Francis Lewis, 27-5
Highlights
-
St. Joseph Hill getting it done in win over Uniondale, 56-44
-
Family Academy defeats Francis Lewis, 56-36
-
Thomas Jefferson getting it done in win over Longwood Prep, 47-40
-
Frederick Douglas Academy steps up for 53-49 win over Grand St. Campus
-
Cambridge Central emerges victorious in matchup against Putnam Science, 42-38
-
Cambridge Central emerges victorious in matchup against Putnam Science, 42-38
-
Cambridge Central puts down Xaverian with the 53-36 victory
-
Cambridge Central puts down Xaverian with the 53-36 victory
-
Stuart Country Day School defeats Our Lady Mount Carmel, 65-40
-
Stuart Country Day School defeats Our Lady Mount Carmel, 65-40
-
Family Academy 58 John Jay Campus 27
-
South Shore getting it done in win over Bishop Loughlin, 54-50
-
St. Thomas Aquinas gets the victory over Nazareth, 57-40
-
St. Thomas Aquinas gets the victory over Nazareth, 57-40
-
Curtis with a win over Half Hollows Hill East, 44-18
-
Curtis vs Half Hollows Hill East
-
West Catholic Prep getting it done in win over Medgar Evers, 70-47
-
West Catholic Prep getting it done in win over Medgar Evers, 70-47
-
Canarsie defeats Midwood, 54-53
-
Our Lady Mount Carmel steps up for 42-25 win over Xaverian
-
Mary Louis triumphant over Capital Christian Academy, 52-47
-
South Bronx Prep emerges victorious in matchup against Murry Bergtraum, 37-30
-
South Bronx Prep emerges victorious in matchup against Murry Bergtraum, 37-30
-
Crestwood puts down Westtown with the 45-44 victory
-
McDonough getting it done in win over Staten Island Academy, 61-47
-
McDonough getting it done in win over Staten Island Academy, 61-47
-
McDonough triumphant over Staten Island Academy, 21-20
-
Brooklyn Law Tech steps up for 66-32 win over St. Joseph by the Sea
-
St. Mary's defeats Guiderland, 52-42
-
St. Mary's defeats Guiderland, 52-42
-
Notre Dame with a win over Harry Truman, 49-34
-
Hamilton Heights wins 55-41 over St. Laurent
-
Hamilton Heights wins 55-41 over St. Laurent
-
Sidwell Friends gets the victory over St. Francis Prep, 64-55
-
St. Joseph Hill gets the victory over St. Vincent Ferrer, 54-24
-
St. Joseph Hill gets the victory over St. Vincent Ferrer, 54-24
-
National Christian Academy getting it done in win over Summit Academy, 54-39
-
St. Laurent wins 63-45 over Guiderland
-
Penn Charter 47 Southwest 19
-
Penn Charter 47 Southwest 19
-
Nazareth picks up the 53-49 win against Moore Catholic
-
Nazareth picks up the 53-49 win against Moore Catholic
-
Cambridge Central wins 67-63 over Baldwin
-
Sidwell Friends 57 Archbishop Molloy 41
-
Sidwell Friends 57 Archbishop Molloy 41
-
Hamilton Heights gets the victory over Crestwood, 56-36
-
Bishop Loughlin steps up for 63-59 win over Jamesville Dewitt
-
Bishop Loughlin steps up for 63-59 win over Jamesville Dewitt
-
John F. Kennedy defeats Canarsie, 49-40
-
Brooklyn Law Tech picks up the 47-33 win against Curtis
-
Brooklyn Law Tech picks up the 47-33 win against Curtis
-
Trenton Catholic 62 St. Laurent 58
-
Frederick Douglas Academy victorious over Thomas Jefferson, 67-65
-
Frederick Douglas Academy victorious over Thomas Jefferson, 67-65
-
Southwest getting it done in win over TPLS, 48-41
-
Neptune getting it done in win over Midwood, 63-32
-
Neptune getting it done in win over Midwood, 63-32
-
Staten Island Academy wins 58-27 over Francis Lewis
-
Staten Island Academy defeats Francis Lewis, 27-5
-
Staten Island Academy defeats Francis Lewis, 27-5
-
Staten Island Academy defeats Francis Lewis, 34-10
-
University defeats Southwest, 45-36
-
University defeats Southwest, 45-36
-
Long Island Lutheran 68 St. Laurent 40
-
Long Island Lutheran 68 St. Laurent 40
-
Niagara Prep gets the victory over TPLS, 80-59
-
Niagara Prep gets the victory over TPLS, 80-59
-
Crestwood victorious over Putnam Science, 61-55