Replays
-
World Hoops Elite 16U 55 ABC Young Lions Black 16U 42
-
Team 1848 14U emerges victorious in matchup against Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 14U, 59-53
-
Team 1848 16U vs PM South Showcase 16U (Gaddis)
-
South Cook Jaguars 17U 59 MN Crossfire - Jorgenson 45
-
Wisconsin Premier 2025 130 Wisconsin Blizzard 13U 41
-
Chapman Basketball Academy 17U gets the victory over Team Iowa 17U, 58-57
-
Milwaukee Sharks 16U with a win over SE MN Thunder 16U, 53-51
-
MN Crossfire - Barker picks up the 85-49 win against Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Ivory
-
Wisconsin Premier 2025 wins 78-20 over Champaign Heat Basketball 13U
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Thomas defeats MN Crossfire - Brown, 50-46
-
PM South Showcase 16U (Gaddis) wins 68-66 over Waterloo Salvation 16U
-
Illinois HoopStars Central 15U steps up for 8-4 win over ABC Young Lions Black 15U
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 13U 63 Wisconsin Blizzard 13U 40
-
ABC Young Lions Black 15U wins 55-50 over Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Thomas
-
Illinois HoopStars Central 15U defeats MN Crossfire - Brown, 67-65
-
Playmakers Showcase 15U (Wau) picks up the 71-64 win against Illinois TWolves 15U
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA puts down Illinois HoopStars National 16U with the 54-51 victory
-
Champaign Heat Basketball 13U picks up the 51-45 win against Wisconsin Blizzard 13U
-
Team M.O.R.E Smothers triumphant over Chapman Basketball Academy 17U, 64-59
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 17U White puts down Wisconsin Sharks with the 86-70 victory
-
Evolution Basketball 17U 62 Sharks Basketball Academy 17U White 38
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 17U White defeats Illinois Outwork 17U, 53-48
-
Illinois HoopStars National 16U defeats Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Ivory, 60-44
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Willis 17U puts down Team M.O.R.E Smothers with the 76-56 victory
-
Wisconsin Blizzard Thomas 14U defeats Team Iowa Blue 14U, 67-37
-
MN Chill Elite 14U emerges victorious in matchup against ABC Young Lions White 14U, 45-40
-
Milwaukee Sharks 16U with a win over DiverseCity 2022, 62-59
-
Illinois HoopStars National 17U with a win over H.I.T 17U Elite, 68-52
-
Illinois HoopStars National 16U emerges victorious in matchup against MN Select 16U Davis, 68-62
-
World Hoops Elite 13U defeats Evolution Basketball 13U, 63-31
-
MN Chill Elite 14U wins 55-44 over Chapman Basketball Academy Black 14U
-
World Hoops Elite 13U wins 68-59 over Chapman Basketball Academy Black 13U
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 13U wins 44-38 over Champaign Heat Basketball 13U
-
ABC Young Lions White 14U emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Blizzard Thomas 14U, 76-47
-
ABC Young Lions White 14U steps up for 78-70 win over Fox Valley Kings 14U
-
ABC Young Lions Black 16U defeats Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U, 58-40
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U defeats World Hoops Elite 15U, 66-57
-
World Hoops Elite 13U steps up for 62-61 win over Chapman Basketball Academy Black 13U
-
Wisconsin Independent 17U puts down Indiana Red Storm 17U with the 99-79 victory
-
Wisconsin Independent 17U emerges victorious in matchup against ABC Young Lions White 17U, 81-43
-
Wisconsin Independent 17U 89 Wisconsin Crusaders AD 17U 72
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U victorious over The Work Foundation, 53-45
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U vs Wisconsin Playground UA Future
-
MN Crossfire - Barker steps up for 68-53 win over Wisconsin Playground Club
-
MN Chill Elite 15U victorious over World Hoops Elite 15U, 59-45
-
MN Chill Elite 15U puts down PM South Showcase (Keelyn) 15U with the 39-35 victory
-
Illinois TWolves 17U vs Waterloo Salvation 17U
-
Illinois Outwork 17U with a win over Wisconsin Sharks, 88-85
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA wins 73-66 over Illinois HoopStars National 17U
-
MN Select 17U Ohnstad 74 Illinois HoopStars National 17U 66
-
World Hoops Elite 16U victorious over Indiana Red Storm 16U, 79-48
-
World Hoops Elite 15U with a win over PM South Showcase (Keelyn) 15U, 73-44
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA picks up the 78-53 win against Wisconsin Independent 15U
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Ivory defeats Wisconsin Playground Club, 70-63
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 17U triumphant over Indiana Red Storm 17U, 86-68
-
PM South Showcase 16U (Gaddis) defeats Wisconsin Blizzard Donaldson 16U, 77-72
-
Team 1848 16U wins 62-40 over Waterloo Salvation 16U
-
Team 1848 16U vs Wisconsin Blizzard Donaldson 16U
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 14u Nordgaard 50 Team 1848 14U 32
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 69 South Dakota Venom 16U 67
-
MN Select 17U Robinson victorious over Illinois HoopStars Elite - Nelson 17U, 72-69
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA triumphant over MN Select 17U Ohnstad, 55-48
-
Wisconsin Blizzard Donaldson 16U defeats Waterloo Salvation 16U, 67-62
-
Evolution Basketball 17U 70 Illinois Outwork 17U 63
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Willis 17U gets the victory over Chapman Basketball Academy 17U, 90-49
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Nelson 17U getting it done in win over ABC Young Lions White 17U, 74-50
-
Wisconsin Independent 15U 43 Illinois HoopStars Elite - Jawan 15U 36
-
MN Crossfire - Stone wins 89-45 over Illinois Hoopstars Central
-
Fox Valley Kings 17U victorious over Team 1848 17U, 61-47
-
SE MN Thunder 16U 65 DiverseCity 2022 49
-
Wisconsin Independent 15U defeats Chicago Lockdown, 58-55
-
Playmakers Showcase 15U (Wau) defeats Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 15U, 87-73
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 15U with a win over MN Select 15U James, 62-45
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Black 14U gets the victory over Team Iowa Blue 14U, 92-51
-
ABC Young Lions Black 17U with a win over Wisconsin Blizzard Leland 17U, 98-57
-
ABC Young Lions Black 17U triumphant over Illinois TWolves 17U, 68-60
-
ABC Young Lions Black 14U with a win over World Hoops Elite 14U, 56-44
-
Green Bay Gunners defeats World Hoops Elite 14U, 61-55
-
Wisconsin Premier 2025 emerges victorious in matchup against Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 13U, 83-30
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Lockdown, 52-43
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Thomas picks up the 62-56 win against Gallo Sports Center 16U
-
ABC Young Lions Black 17U 73 Waterloo Salvation 17U 59
-
The Work Foundation picks up the 45-40 win against Champaign Heat Basketball 16U
-
Archangels 16U defeats MSP Elite 16U, 46-45
-
MSP Elite 16U emerges victorious in matchup against 920 Elite 16U, 62-54
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Thomas 69 Chapman Basketball Academy 16U 62
-
ABC Young Lions Black 14U wins 65-37 over Green Bay Gunners
-
Gallo Sports Center 16U picks up the 65-48 win against Chapman Basketball Academy 16U
-
Fox Valley Kings 17U picks up the 101-76 win against Illinois Hoopstars Central
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Black 13U wins 58-46 over Evolution Basketball 13U
-
Chicago Lockdown gets the victory over Illinois HoopStars Elite - Jawan 15U, 71-61
-
Champaign Heat Basketball 16U defeats ABC Young Lions Black 16U, 57-46
-
Illinois TWolves 15U defeats MN Select 15U James, 60-49
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 15U victorious over Illinois TWolves 15U, 60-56
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Willis 17U steps up for 72-49 win over Team Iowa 17U
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Emery getting it done in win over Illinois Future 17U, 70-44
-
Illinois Future 17U gets the victory over Wisconsin Playmakers-Siler 17U, 74-70
-
ABC Young Lions White 16U picks up the 11-3 win against Indiana Red Storm 16U
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U picks up the 95-73 win against MN Select 15U Koch
-
Milwaukee Sharks 16U emerges victorious in matchup against H.I.T 16U Select, 54-50
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U defeats H.I.T. 15U, 96-46
-
Wisconsin Independent 16U victorious over MN Select 17U Robinson, 99-68
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 17U getting it done in win over Team M.O.R.E Smothers, 102-91
-
Chapman Basketball Academy 16U defeats Wisconsin Crusaders 16U, 55-49
-
Wisconsin Crusaders 15U picks up the 81-62 win against PM South Showcase (Keelyn) 15U
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Thomas emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Crusaders 16U, 58-50
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 14u Nordgaard emerges victorious in matchup against Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 14U, 63-34
-
Wisconsin Playground UA Future 107 MN Select 15U Koch 98
-
MN Crossfire - Barker puts down Illinois HoopStars Elite - Williams 16U with the 66-61 victory
-
Indiana Red Storm 17U getting it done in win over Team M.O.R.E. Athletics 17U, 85-55
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Nelson 17U vs Wisconsin Independent 16U
-
Wisconsin Playground UA Future defeats H.I.T. 15U, 99-62
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 14u Nordgaard 73 H.I.T 14U 56
-
H.I.T. 17U Select defeats Illinois HoopStars White 17U, 68-51
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Williams 16U getting it done in win over Wisconsin Playground Club, 63-49
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 17U Blue 50 Wisconsin Playmakers-Siler 17U 48
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Emery getting it done in win over Sharks Basketball Academy 17U Blue, 82-47
-
Chapman Basketball Academy McCabe 15U vs Wisconsin Blizzard Vandewettering 15U
-
WSM 48ERS defeats Team Iowa Elite 15U, 53-48
-
GB Gunners wins 88-48 over Evolution Basketball 13U
-
Chapman Basketball Academy McCabe 15U victorious over WSM 48ERS, 63-39
-
Illinois HoopStars White 17U getting it done in win over South Cook Jaguars 17U, 75-56
-
South Dakota Venom 16U 107 MN Select 16U Davis 70
-
Illinois TWolves 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Blizzard Leland 17U, 76-70
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA picks up the 71-45 win against H.I.T 17U Elite
-
South Dakota Venom 16U wins 67-53 over Illinois HoopStars National 16U
-
Gallo Sports Center 16U puts down Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U with the 60-55 victory
-
MN Chill Elite 14U emerges victorious in matchup against Fox Valley Kings 14U, 71-50
-
Fox Valley Kings 14U 68 Wisconsin Blizzard Thomas 14U 64
-
MN Chill Elite 14U puts down Wisconsin Blizzard Thomas 14U with the 59-33 victory
-
World Hoops Elite 13U wins 77-38 over Champaign Heat Basketball 13U
-
H.I.T. 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Red Storm 16U, 95-43
-
Wisconsin Independent 17U puts down Team M.O.R.E Smothers with the 77-69 victory
-
MN Crossfire - Terhaar 87 920 Elite 16U 62
-
Archangels 16U picks up the 63-57 win against MN Crossfire - Terhaar
-
Archangels 16U triumphant over 920 Elite 16U, 83-64
-
Chapman Basketball Academy McCabe 15U wins 57-35 over Team Iowa Elite 15U
-
Wisconsin Blizzard Vandewettering 15U 89 Team Iowa Elite 15U 43
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA defeats MN Select 16U Davis, 93-58
-
World Hoops Elite 14U defeats MN Crossfire - Ronning, 65-47
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 17U White defeats Illinois Future 17U, 59-40
-
Waterloo Salvation 17U defeats Wisconsin Blizzard Leland 17U, 63-53
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA wins 71-59 over Illinois HoopStars Elite - Jawan 15U
-
Wisconsin Rise 37 Chapman Basketball Academy Black 14U 36
-
H.I.T. 16U 69 World Hoops Elite 16U 53
-
H.I.T. 16U 62 ABC Young Lions White 16U 37
-
SE MN Thunder 16U victorious over H.I.T. 16U, 78-36
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U picks up the 69-58 win against Champaign Heat Basketball 16U
-
The Work Foundation puts down ABC Young Lions Black 16U with the 56-54 victory
-
Wisconsin Sharks gets the victory over Evolution Basketball 17U, 71-54
-
MN Select 17U Ohnstad victorious over H.I.T 17U Elite, 55-43
-
Green Bay Gunners picks up the 96-51 win against MN Crossfire - Ronning
-
ABC Young Lions Black 14U vs MN Crossfire - Ronning
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 71-50 over Fox Valley Kings 14U
-
Team Iowa Blue 14U vs Wisconsin Rise
-
Team 1848 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Hoopstars Central, 64-56
-
Team 1848 17U vs MN Crossfire - Stone
-
Team M.O.R.E Smothers puts down Team Iowa 17U with the 75-51 victory
-
MN Select 17U Robinson gets the victory over ABC Young Lions White 17U, 72-54
-
H.I.T 14U vs Team 1848 14U
-
MN Chill Elite 15U picks up the 59-48 win against Wisconsin Crusaders 15U
-
MN Crossfire - Brown gets the victory over ABC Young Lions Black 15U, 68-61
-
Illinois HoopStars White 17U victorious over MN Crossfire - Jorgenson, 60-43
-
South Cook Jaguars 17U defeats H.I.T 17U Elite, 80-68
-
H.I.T. 17U Select picks up the 45-44 win against MN Crossfire - Jorgenson
-
Playmakers Showcase 15U (Wau) 76 MN Select 15U James 48
-
DiverseCity 2022 picks up the 76-62 win against H.I.T 16U Select
-
Milwaukee Sharks 16U vs H.I.T. 16U
-
MN Crossfire - Stone picks up the 81-59 win against Fox Valley Kings 17U
-
Illinois HoopStars Central 15U isn't feeling the whole 'Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Thomas scoring' thing in 2-0 win
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Emery defeats Wisconsin Playmakers-Siler 17U, 67-64
-
MN Crossfire - Terhaar with a win over MSP Elite 16U, 62-56
Highlights
-
Wisconsin Blizzard Donaldson 16U defeats Waterloo Salvation 16U, 67-62
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA defeats MN Select 16U Davis, 93-58
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Williams 16U getting it done in win over Wisconsin Playground Club, 63-49
-
South Dakota Venom 16U wins 67-53 over Illinois HoopStars National 16U
-
MN Crossfire - Barker picks up the 85-49 win against Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Ivory
-
H.I.T. 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Red Storm 16U, 95-43
-
Gallo Sports Center 16U puts down Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U with the 60-55 victory
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Thomas 69 Chapman Basketball Academy 16U 62
-
Illinois TWolves 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Blizzard Leland 17U, 76-70
-
South Cook Jaguars 17U 59 MN Crossfire - Jorgenson 45
-
H.I.T. 17U Select defeats Illinois HoopStars White 17U, 68-51
-
ABC Young Lions Black 17U 73 Waterloo Salvation 17U 59
-
World Hoops Elite 16U 55 ABC Young Lions Black 16U 42
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA 69 South Dakota Venom 16U 67
-
MN Select 17U Robinson victorious over Illinois HoopStars Elite - Nelson 17U, 72-69
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Ivory defeats Wisconsin Playground Club, 70-63
-
Wisconsin Independent 17U emerges victorious in matchup against ABC Young Lions White 17U, 81-43
-
MN Crossfire - Barker puts down Illinois HoopStars Elite - Williams 16U with the 66-61 victory
-
Illinois HoopStars National 16U emerges victorious in matchup against MN Select 16U Davis, 68-62
-
Team 1848 16U wins 62-40 over Waterloo Salvation 16U
-
PM South Showcase 16U (Gaddis) defeats Wisconsin Blizzard Donaldson 16U, 77-72
-
Chapman Basketball Academy 16U defeats Wisconsin Crusaders 16U, 55-49
-
MN Crossfire - Terhaar with a win over MSP Elite 16U, 62-56
-
Illinois HoopStars National 17U with a win over H.I.T 17U Elite, 68-52
-
Team 1848 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Hoopstars Central, 64-56
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA triumphant over MN Select 17U Ohnstad, 55-48
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Thomas picks up the 62-56 win against Gallo Sports Center 16U
-
Archangels 16U triumphant over 920 Elite 16U, 83-64
-
MN Crossfire - Stone picks up the 81-59 win against Fox Valley Kings 17U
-
WSM 48ERS defeats Team Iowa Elite 15U, 53-48
-
Chapman Basketball Academy McCabe 15U vs Wisconsin Blizzard Vandewettering 15U
-
Wisconsin Playground UA Future 107 MN Select 15U Koch 98
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U defeats H.I.T. 15U, 96-46
-
DiverseCity 2022 picks up the 76-62 win against H.I.T 16U Select
-
Team 1848 14U emerges victorious in matchup against Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 14U, 59-53
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 14u Nordgaard 73 H.I.T 14U 56
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA picks up the 78-53 win against Wisconsin Independent 15U
-
Archangels 16U picks up the 63-57 win against MN Crossfire - Terhaar
-
MN Crossfire - Stone wins 89-45 over Illinois Hoopstars Central
-
Fox Valley Kings 17U victorious over Team 1848 17U, 61-47
-
Chicago Lockdown gets the victory over Illinois HoopStars Elite - Jawan 15U, 71-61
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 17U triumphant over Indiana Red Storm 17U, 86-68
-
MSP Elite 16U emerges victorious in matchup against 920 Elite 16U, 62-54
-
Wisconsin Independent 17U puts down Team M.O.R.E Smothers with the 77-69 victory
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U vs Wisconsin Playground UA Future
-
Chapman Basketball Academy McCabe 15U wins 57-35 over Team Iowa Elite 15U
-
SE MN Thunder 16U 65 DiverseCity 2022 49
-
Milwaukee Sharks 16U emerges victorious in matchup against H.I.T 16U Select, 54-50
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 14u Nordgaard 50 Team 1848 14U 32
-
Illinois HoopStars National 16U defeats Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Ivory, 60-44
-
MN Crossfire - Barker steps up for 68-53 win over Wisconsin Playground Club
-
PM South Showcase 16U (Gaddis) wins 68-66 over Waterloo Salvation 16U
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA wins 73-66 over Illinois HoopStars National 17U
-
Illinois TWolves 17U vs Waterloo Salvation 17U
-
MN Select 17U Ohnstad victorious over H.I.T 17U Elite, 55-43
-
ABC Young Lions Black 17U with a win over Wisconsin Blizzard Leland 17U, 98-57
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA puts down Illinois HoopStars National 16U with the 54-51 victory
-
Wisconsin Independent 15U defeats Chicago Lockdown, 58-55
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA wins 71-59 over Illinois HoopStars Elite - Jawan 15U
-
South Dakota Venom 16U 107 MN Select 16U Davis 70
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Nelson 17U vs Wisconsin Independent 16U
-
Fox Valley Kings 17U picks up the 101-76 win against Illinois Hoopstars Central
-
MN Select 17U Robinson gets the victory over ABC Young Lions White 17U, 72-54
-
Waterloo Salvation 17U defeats Wisconsin Blizzard Leland 17U, 63-53
-
ABC Young Lions Black 17U triumphant over Illinois TWolves 17U, 68-60
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA picks up the 71-45 win against H.I.T 17U Elite
-
Milwaukee Sharks 16U with a win over DiverseCity 2022, 62-59
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 14u Nordgaard emerges victorious in matchup against Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 14U, 63-34
-
SE MN Thunder 16U victorious over H.I.T. 16U, 78-36
-
MN Select 17U Ohnstad 74 Illinois HoopStars National 17U 66
-
Archangels 16U defeats MSP Elite 16U, 46-45
-
Wisconsin Independent 15U 43 Illinois HoopStars Elite - Jawan 15U 36
-
Wisconsin Playground UAA emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Lockdown, 52-43
-
Gallo Sports Center 16U picks up the 65-48 win against Chapman Basketball Academy 16U
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Nelson 17U getting it done in win over ABC Young Lions White 17U, 74-50
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Thomas emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Crusaders 16U, 58-50
-
Wisconsin Independent 16U victorious over MN Select 17U Robinson, 99-68
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U picks up the 95-73 win against MN Select 15U Koch
-
Wisconsin Playground UA Future defeats H.I.T. 15U, 99-62
-
H.I.T. 16U 69 World Hoops Elite 16U 53
-
Illinois Future 17U gets the victory over Wisconsin Playmakers-Siler 17U, 74-70
-
Team M.O.R.E Smothers triumphant over Chapman Basketball Academy 17U, 64-59
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Willis 17U steps up for 72-49 win over Team Iowa 17U
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Emery getting it done in win over Sharks Basketball Academy 17U Blue, 82-47
-
The Work Foundation puts down ABC Young Lions Black 16U with the 56-54 victory
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U picks up the 69-58 win against Champaign Heat Basketball 16U
-
Illinois HoopStars White 17U getting it done in win over South Cook Jaguars 17U, 75-56
-
H.I.T. 17U Select picks up the 45-44 win against MN Crossfire - Jorgenson
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 17U getting it done in win over Team M.O.R.E Smothers, 102-91
-
Evolution Basketball 17U 70 Illinois Outwork 17U 63
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 17U White puts down Wisconsin Sharks with the 86-70 victory
-
Wisconsin Independent 17U puts down Indiana Red Storm 17U with the 99-79 victory
-
Chapman Basketball Academy McCabe 15U victorious over WSM 48ERS, 63-39
-
World Hoops Elite 16U victorious over Indiana Red Storm 16U, 79-48
-
Wisconsin Blizzard Vandewettering 15U 89 Team Iowa Elite 15U 43
-
H.I.T. 16U 62 ABC Young Lions White 16U 37
-
Team M.O.R.E Smothers puts down Team Iowa 17U with the 75-51 victory
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 17U White defeats Illinois Future 17U, 59-40
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Emery defeats Wisconsin Playmakers-Siler 17U, 67-64
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Willis 17U gets the victory over Chapman Basketball Academy 17U, 90-49
-
The Work Foundation picks up the 45-40 win against Champaign Heat Basketball 16U
-
Indiana Red Storm 17U getting it done in win over Team M.O.R.E. Athletics 17U, 85-55
-
Wisconsin Independent 17U 89 Wisconsin Crusaders AD 17U 72
-
Illinois HoopStars White 17U victorious over MN Crossfire - Jorgenson, 60-43
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 17U White defeats Illinois Outwork 17U, 53-48
-
South Cook Jaguars 17U defeats H.I.T 17U Elite, 80-68
-
ABC Young Lions Black 16U defeats Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U, 58-40
-
World Hoops Elite 13U wins 68-59 over Chapman Basketball Academy Black 13U
-
World Hoops Elite 13U defeats Evolution Basketball 13U, 63-31
-
ABC Young Lions White 14U emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Blizzard Thomas 14U, 76-47
-
MN Chill Elite 14U emerges victorious in matchup against Fox Valley Kings 14U, 71-50
-
Illinois HoopStars Central 15U isn't feeling the whole 'Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Thomas scoring' thing in 2-0 win
-
Playmakers Showcase 15U (Wau) 76 MN Select 15U James 48
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 15U victorious over Illinois TWolves 15U, 60-56
-
MN Crossfire - Brown gets the victory over ABC Young Lions Black 15U, 68-61
-
Green Bay Gunners defeats World Hoops Elite 14U, 61-55
-
Wisconsin Rise wins 71-50 over Fox Valley Kings 14U
-
Wisconsin Premier 2025 130 Wisconsin Blizzard 13U 41
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Black 14U gets the victory over Team Iowa Blue 14U, 92-51
-
World Hoops Elite 15U with a win over PM South Showcase (Keelyn) 15U, 73-44
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 13U wins 44-38 over Champaign Heat Basketball 13U
-
MN Chill Elite 15U picks up the 59-48 win against Wisconsin Crusaders 15U
-
Illinois TWolves 15U defeats MN Select 15U James, 60-49
-
Illinois HoopStars Central 15U steps up for 8-4 win over ABC Young Lions Black 15U
-
Playmakers Showcase 15U (Wau) defeats Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 15U, 87-73
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Thomas defeats MN Crossfire - Brown, 50-46
-
MN Chill Elite 14U emerges victorious in matchup against ABC Young Lions White 14U, 45-40
-
Fox Valley Kings 14U 68 Wisconsin Blizzard Thomas 14U 64
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Black 13U wins 58-46 over Evolution Basketball 13U
-
World Hoops Elite 13U wins 77-38 over Champaign Heat Basketball 13U
-
ABC Young Lions Black 14U wins 65-37 over Green Bay Gunners
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 13U 63 Wisconsin Blizzard 13U 40
-
MN Chill Elite 15U victorious over World Hoops Elite 15U, 59-45
-
Wisconsin Premier 2025 wins 78-20 over Champaign Heat Basketball 13U
-
Wisconsin Crusaders 15U picks up the 81-62 win against PM South Showcase (Keelyn) 15U
-
World Hoops Elite 14U defeats MN Crossfire - Ronning, 65-47
-
MN Chill Elite 14U wins 55-44 over Chapman Basketball Academy Black 14U
-
Illinois HoopStars Elite - Willis 17U puts down Team M.O.R.E Smothers with the 76-56 victory
-
Champaign Heat Basketball 16U defeats ABC Young Lions Black 16U, 57-46
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 16U victorious over The Work Foundation, 53-45
-
Chapman Basketball Academy 17U gets the victory over Team Iowa 17U, 58-57
-
Illinois Outwork 17U with a win over Wisconsin Sharks, 88-85
-
Sharks Basketball Academy 17U Blue 50 Wisconsin Playmakers-Siler 17U 48
-
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Emery getting it done in win over Illinois Future 17U, 70-44
-
Evolution Basketball 17U 62 Sharks Basketball Academy 17U White 38
-
Wisconsin Premier 2025 emerges victorious in matchup against Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 13U, 83-30
-
Green Bay Gunners picks up the 96-51 win against MN Crossfire - Ronning
-
Wisconsin Rise 37 Chapman Basketball Academy Black 14U 36
-
Champaign Heat Basketball 13U picks up the 51-45 win against Wisconsin Blizzard 13U
-
MN Chill Elite 15U puts down PM South Showcase (Keelyn) 15U with the 39-35 victory
-
Wisconsin Blizzard Thomas 14U defeats Team Iowa Blue 14U, 67-37
-
Wisconsin Crusaders AD 15U defeats World Hoops Elite 15U, 66-57
-
ABC Young Lions Black 14U with a win over World Hoops Elite 14U, 56-44
-
GB Gunners wins 88-48 over Evolution Basketball 13U
-
World Hoops Elite 13U steps up for 62-61 win over Chapman Basketball Academy Black 13U
-
MN Chill Elite 14U puts down Wisconsin Blizzard Thomas 14U with the 59-33 victory
-
Chapman Basketball Academy Gold 15U with a win over MN Select 15U James, 62-45
-
ABC Young Lions Black 15U wins 55-50 over Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Thomas
-
Illinois HoopStars Central 15U defeats MN Crossfire - Brown, 67-65
-
Playmakers Showcase 15U (Wau) picks up the 71-64 win against Illinois TWolves 15U