Replays
-
Miami Elite 15N1 Scott defeats DME Adidas Elite 15U, 2-1
-
Top Select 15 Elite Blue 2 High Tide 15 Elite 0
-
NO NAME VBC 17 Erin wins 2-1 over OPU 17 ROX
-
High Tide 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Gainesville Jrs 15 1
-
High Tide 17 Elite 2 Cape Coast 17 Falcon 0
-
It's a wash between Wildfire 12 Nat Kike and Vision 12 Under Armour
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Tribe 16 Elite Jorge and JJVA 16N Robin
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 16 Black Lisa and Tribe 16 Elite Jorge
-
OPU 15 ROX defeats SKJ 15 C.D., 3-1
-
St. Pete 16 Teal defeats High Tide 16 Elite, 2-1
-
OPU 13 ROX wins 2-0 over Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur
-
Gulfside 17U Navy 2 Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 0
-
Gulfside 17U Navy defeats Wildfire 17 Nat Pepe, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Miami Hype 18u and BVA 18 Black Alain
-
Top Select 18 Top 3 WPVC 18 Armour 0
-
Gulfside 16U Navy wins 2-0 over WPVC 16 Armour
-
Top Select 16 Top wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Nat Igmar
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite defeats SKJ 13 Nate, 2-0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 2 WPVC 13 Armour 0
-
NO NAME VBC 18 Chris wins 2-0 over Tribe 18 Elite Annika
-
NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer 2 SKJ 16 Angie 1
-
NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer 2 Miami Elite 16N2 Chris 0
-
JJVA 18N Austin defeats NO NAME VBC 18 Chris, 2-0
-
JJVA 18N Austin defeats 904 Elite 18 National, 2-1
-
JJVA 16N Robin defeats TK 16 Soar, 2-1
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene defeats Tribe 18 Elite Eric, 2-0
-
TK 16 Soar 2 Tribe 16 Elite Jorge 0
-
BVA 18 Black Travis wins 2-0 over BCVC 18 Smack
-
904 Elite 16 National 2 OPU 16 ROX 0
-
305 VBC 16NE 3 BVA 16 Black Jenna 0
-
St. Pete 17 Teal defeats Gulfside 17U Navy, 2-0
-
Wildfire 12 Nat Kike defeats Palm Beach Jr., 2-0
-
It's a wash between JJVA 12N Julie and WPVC 12 Armour
-
WPVC 13 Armour wins 2-1 over SKJ 13 Nate
-
WPVC 12 Armour defeats JJVA 12N Julie, 1-0
-
Top Select 16 Elite defeats DME Adidas Elite 16U, 2-0
-
NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer defeats Miami Elite 16N2 Chris, 2-0
-
Wildfire 16 Nat Corey defeats BVA 16 Black Chris, 2-0
-
High Tide 14 Elite keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over WPVC 14 Armour
-
Top Select 17 Elite Blue 1 Top Select 17 Elite White 0
-
NO NAME VBC 14 Doug defeats Tribe 14 Elite Sebastian, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Top Select 18 Top and Tribe 18 Elite Annika
-
Tribe 17 Elite Eric 2 Miami Elite 17N1 Julie 1
-
It's a wash between BVA 16 Black Chris and Cape Coast 16 Titan
-
MPV 16's MAX defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite, 1-1
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey 2 JJVA 18N Austin 0
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey defeats BVA 18 Black Travis, 2-0
-
MPV 16's MAX defeats BVA 16 Black Chris, 1-0
-
DME Adidas Elite 15U defeats Wildfire15 Nat Ore, 2-0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Ben 2 DME Adidas Elite 13U 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric 2 Wildfire 18 Nat Corey 0
-
Wildfire 14 Nat Robert wins 2-1 over Tribe 14 Elite Alyssa
-
Things end all tied up between Gainesville Jrs 15 1 and Tribe 15 Elite Dean
-
Wildfire 14 Nat Albert wins 2-1 over DME Adidas Elite 14U
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 Gulfside 16U Navy 0
-
BVA 18 Black Travis 2 Miami Hype 18u 0
-
Vision 12 Under Armour wins 2-1 over OPU 12 ROX
-
Gulfside 16U Navy 2 OPU 16 ROX 0
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan defeats BVA 16 Black Lisa, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 13 Black Maureen and JJVA 13N Halle
-
Wildfire 17 Nat Brian 2 JJVA 17N Adis 0
-
NO NAME VBC 18 Chris defeats 904 Elite 18 National, 2-1
-
Gulfside 13U Navy 2 JJVA 13N Candace 0
-
WPVC 14 Armour 2 OPU 14 ROX 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric 2 305 VBC 18NE 0
-
JJVA 16N Nick wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Jenna
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett wins 2-0 over Miami Elite 16N2 Chris
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan defeats NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer, 2-1
-
305 VBC 16NE 2 JJVA 16N Nick 1
-
It's a wash between Tribe 13 Elite Hector and JJVA 13N Candace
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur defeats Top Select 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur defeats Gainesville Jrs 13 1, 2-0
-
BVA 13 Black Maureen 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between JJVA 15N Luis and Wildfire15 Nat Ore
-
BCVC 18 Smack 2 WPVC 18 Armour 1
-
It's a wash between BCVC 18 Smack and JJVA 18N JR
-
JJVA 18N JR 2 904 Elite 18 National 1
-
It's a wash between TK 16 Soar and Miami Elite 16N1 Jose
-
SKJ 12 C.D. picks up the 1-0 win against DME Adidas Elite 12U
-
Top Select 13 Elite defeats Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur, 1-0
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan wins 2-1 over 305 VBC 16NE
-
JJVA 13N Halle wins 2-1 over DME Adidas Elite 13U
-
Wildfire 12 Nat Kike 7 DME Adidas Elite 12U 0
-
Wildfire 12 Nat Kike gets the victory over SKJ 12 C.D., 3-2
-
High Tide 17 Elite wins 2-0 over BVA 17 Black Adam
-
OPU 15 ROX wins 1-0 over SKJ 15 C.D.
-
Top Select 12 Elite 2 Palm Beach Jr. 0
-
NO NAME VBC 15 Sarah defeats Tribe 15 Elite Len, 3-0
-
JJVA 13N Candace defeats Tribe 13 Elite Jenn, 1-0
-
OPU 17 ROX defeats DME Adidas Elite 17U, 1-0
-
Gulfside 13U Navy wins 2-0 over Tribe 13 Elite Jenn
-
JJVA 17N Adis defeats SKJ 17 Chad, 2-0
-
Top Select 12 Elite gets the victory over Vision 12 Under Armour, 1-0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric wins 1-0 over Top Select 18 Top
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett defeats Cape Coast 16 Titan, 3-1
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector 2 Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur 0
-
JJVA 13N Candace defeats Gulfside 13U Navy, 2-0
-
Top Select 13 Elite defeats Gulfside 13U Navy, 3-0
-
Palm Beach Jr. defeats Tribe 12 Elite Altone, 2-0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett 2 SKJ 16 Angie 0
-
Miami Elite 16N1 Jose defeats JJVA 16N Robin, 2-0
-
BVA 16 Black Lisa wins 3-0 over St. Pete 16 Teal
-
OPU 16 ROX wins 2-1 over WPVC 16 Armour
-
Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite 2 Wildfire 16 Nat Igmar 0
-
DME Adidas Hybrid 15U wins 2-0 over Top Select 15 Elite White
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge wins 2-0 over Miami Elite 16N1 Jose
-
NO NAME VBC 14 Doug 2 305 VBC 14NE 0
-
Top Select 16 Top wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Jenna
-
Top Select 17 Elite Blue 2 NO NAME VBC 17 Erin 0
-
904 Elite 18 National wins 2-0 over Tribe 18 Elite Annika
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene defeats Wildfire 18 Nat Corey, 2-1
-
BCVC 18 Smack defeats 305 VBC 18NE, 2-1
-
Gulfside 16U Navy 2 904 Elite 16 National 0
-
JJVA 13N Halle wins 1-0 over Gainesville Jrs 13 1
-
Wildfire defeats Top Select, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 18u defeats Vision CPT 18, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Cape Coast 16 Titan and MPV 16's MAX
-
Miami Hype 18u defeats JJVA 18N JR, 2-0
-
BVA 12 Black Kristi defeats Top Select 12 Top, 2-0
-
Top Select 15 Elite Blue 2 NO NAME VBC 15 Sarah 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene wins 1-0 over WPVC 18 Armour
-
JJVA 15N John defeats Tribe 15 Elite Len, 2-1
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene 2 BVA 18 Black Travis 0
-
MPV 16's MAX wins 2-0 over St. Pete 16 Teal
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats Top Select 13 Elite, 2-1
-
BVA 13 Black Maureen wins 3-0 over WPVC 13 Armour
-
Top Select 12 Elite defeats WPVC 12 Armour, 2-0
-
Top Select 12 Elite defeats Wildfire 12 Nat Kike, 1-0
-
It's a wash between JJVA 15N Luis and JJVA 15N Luis
-
MPV 16's MAX defeats BVA 16 Black Chris, 1-0
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 18NE
-
305 VBC 16NE 2 904 Elite 16 National 0
-
Top Select 17 Elite Blue defeats Wildfire 17 Nat Brian, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Top Select and Top Select
-
Wildfire 16 Nat Igmar 2 DME Adidas Elite 16U 1
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett defeats NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer, 2-0
-
JJVA 13N Halle defeats Gainesville Jrs 13 1, 2-0
-
BVA 13 Black Alyssa defeats Tribe 13 Elite Jenn, 2-0
-
DME Adidas Elite 12U wins 3-1 over SKJ 12 C.D.
-
OPU 15 ROX defeats BVA 15 Black Pico, 1-0
-
It's a wash between DME Adidas Elite 13U and JJVA 13N Halle
-
Top Select defeats OPU 13 ROX, 2-0
-
BVA 12 Black Kristi wins 1-0 over Gainesville Jrs 12 1
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett defeats JJVA 16N Nick, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Wildfire15 Nat Ore and JJVA 15N Luis
-
305 VBC 18NE wins 2-1 over Top Select 18 Top
-
BVA 13 Black Alyssa defeats SKJ 13 Nate, 2-0
-
NO NAME VBC 15 Sarah 4 JJVA 15N John 0
-
JJVA 17N Adis wins 2-1 over Tribe 17 Elite Altone
-
Top Select 14 Elite Blue defeats JJVA 14N Ashley, 3-0
-
Wildfire 14 Nat Albert defeats NO NAME VBC 14 Doug, 2-1
-
Wildfire 17 Nat Brian defeats Tribe 17 Elite Eric, 2-0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector 2 BVA 13 Black Maureen 1
-
Vision CPT 18 2 JJVA 18N JR 0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Ben defeats JJVA 13N Halle, 2-0
-
305 VBC 16NE wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Top
-
BVA 16 Black Chris wins 3-0 over High Tide 16 Elite
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric wins 2-0 over NO NAME VBC 18 Chris
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 1 wins 2-1 over BVA 12 Black Kristi
-
JJVA 18N JR 3 BVA 18 Black Alain 0
-
JJVA 16N Nick defeats Top Select 16 Top, 2-0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Ben wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey 1 Top Select 18 Top 0
-
Palm Beach Jr. wins 2-0 over OPU 12 ROX
-
WPVC 16 Armour 2 904 Elite 16 National 1
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene 2 Vision CPT 18 1
-
Miami Elite 15N1 Scott defeats DME Adidas Hybrid 15U, 1-0
-
Vision CPT 18 2 BVA 18 Black Alain 0
-
WPVC 14 Armour defeats Top Select 14 Elite White, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 14 Black Fernanda and OPU 14 ROX
-
MPV 16's MAX defeats Wildfire 16 Nat Corey, 1-0
-
JJVA 16N Nick defeats TK 16 Soar, 2-1
-
Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite defeats Top Select 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene 1 BCVC 18 Smack 0
-
Palm Beach Jr. 1 BVA 12 Black Kristi 0
-
TK 17 Phoenix wins 2-0 over BCVC 17 SMACK
-
Tribe 14 Elite Alyssa wins 2-0 over Gainesville Jrs 14 1
-
WPVC 12 Armour wins 2-0 over Gainesville Jrs 12 1
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats OPU 13 ROX, 2-0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats Wildfire 13 Nat Ben, 8-2
-
Tribe 12 Elite Altone 3 OPU 12 ROX 2
-
Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite 2 DME Adidas Elite 16U 0
-
It's a wash between BVA 13 Black Maureen and JJVA 13N Halle
-
JJVA 12N Julie 2 Tribe 12 Elite Altone 0
Highlights
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene defeats Wildfire 18 Nat Corey, 2-1
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene defeats Wildfire 18 Nat Corey, 2-1
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett defeats Cape Coast 16 Titan, 3-1
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett defeats Cape Coast 16 Titan, 3-1
-
Top Select 17 Elite Blue defeats Wildfire 17 Nat Brian, 2-0
-
Top Select 17 Elite Blue defeats Wildfire 17 Nat Brian, 2-0
-
St. Pete 17 Teal defeats Gulfside 17U Navy, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Top Select 18 Top and Tribe 18 Elite Annika
-
It's a wash between Top Select 18 Top and Tribe 18 Elite Annika
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene defeats Tribe 18 Elite Eric, 2-0
-
It's a wash between BCVC 18 Smack and JJVA 18N JR
-
It's a wash between BCVC 18 Smack and JJVA 18N JR
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey defeats BVA 18 Black Travis, 2-0
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey defeats BVA 18 Black Travis, 2-0
-
Top Select 17 Elite Blue 2 NO NAME VBC 17 Erin 0
-
Top Select 17 Elite Blue 2 NO NAME VBC 17 Erin 0
-
Wildfire 17 Nat Brian 2 JJVA 17N Adis 0
-
Wildfire 17 Nat Brian 2 JJVA 17N Adis 0
-
High Tide 17 Elite 2 Cape Coast 17 Falcon 0
-
High Tide 17 Elite 2 Cape Coast 17 Falcon 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric wins 2-0 over NO NAME VBC 18 Chris
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric wins 2-0 over NO NAME VBC 18 Chris
-
Wildfire 17 Nat Brian defeats Tribe 17 Elite Eric, 2-0
-
Wildfire 17 Nat Brian defeats Tribe 17 Elite Eric, 2-0
-
Gulfside 17U Navy 2 Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 0
-
Gulfside 17U Navy 2 Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 0
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey 2 JJVA 18N Austin 0
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey 2 JJVA 18N Austin 0
-
BCVC 18 Smack defeats 305 VBC 18NE, 2-1
-
BCVC 18 Smack defeats 305 VBC 18NE, 2-1
-
Top Select 18 Top 3 WPVC 18 Armour 0
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan defeats BVA 16 Black Lisa, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan defeats BVA 16 Black Lisa, 2-0
-
High Tide 17 Elite wins 2-0 over BVA 17 Black Adam
-
High Tide 17 Elite wins 2-0 over BVA 17 Black Adam
-
Top Select 15 Elite Blue 2 NO NAME VBC 15 Sarah 0
-
Top Select 15 Elite Blue 2 NO NAME VBC 15 Sarah 0
-
JJVA 18N JR 2 904 Elite 18 National 1
-
JJVA 18N JR 2 904 Elite 18 National 1
-
BVA 18 Black Travis 2 Miami Hype 18u 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene 2 Vision CPT 18 1
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene 2 Vision CPT 18 1
-
MPV 16's MAX wins 2-0 over St. Pete 16 Teal
-
NO NAME VBC 17 Erin wins 2-1 over OPU 17 ROX
-
NO NAME VBC 17 Erin wins 2-1 over OPU 17 ROX
-
Top Select 17 Elite Blue 1 Top Select 17 Elite White 0
-
Top Select 17 Elite Blue 1 Top Select 17 Elite White 0
-
Tribe 17 Elite Eric 2 Miami Elite 17N1 Julie 1
-
Tribe 17 Elite Eric 2 Miami Elite 17N1 Julie 1
-
JJVA 17N Adis wins 2-1 over Tribe 17 Elite Altone
-
JJVA 17N Adis wins 2-1 over Tribe 17 Elite Altone
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan wins 2-1 over 305 VBC 16NE
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan wins 2-1 over 305 VBC 16NE
-
Gulfside 17U Navy defeats Wildfire 17 Nat Pepe, 2-1
-
Gulfside 17U Navy defeats Wildfire 17 Nat Pepe, 2-1
-
OPU 17 ROX defeats DME Adidas Elite 17U, 1-0
-
OPU 17 ROX defeats DME Adidas Elite 17U, 1-0
-
Wildfire 14 Nat Albert defeats NO NAME VBC 14 Doug, 2-1
-
Wildfire 14 Nat Albert defeats NO NAME VBC 14 Doug, 2-1
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats Wildfire 13 Nat Ben, 8-2
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats Wildfire 13 Nat Ben, 8-2
-
JJVA 17N Adis defeats SKJ 17 Chad, 2-0
-
JJVA 17N Adis defeats SKJ 17 Chad, 2-0
-
TK 17 Phoenix wins 2-0 over BCVC 17 SMACK
-
TK 17 Phoenix wins 2-0 over BCVC 17 SMACK
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett defeats JJVA 16N Nick, 2-1
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett defeats JJVA 16N Nick, 2-1
-
WPVC 14 Armour 2 OPU 14 ROX 0
-
WPVC 14 Armour 2 OPU 14 ROX 0
-
Top Select 12 Elite defeats Wildfire 12 Nat Kike, 1-0
-
Top Select 12 Elite defeats Wildfire 12 Nat Kike, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 16 Black Lisa and Tribe 16 Elite Jorge
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 16 Black Lisa and Tribe 16 Elite Jorge
-
Top Select 15 Elite Blue 2 High Tide 15 Elite 0
-
Top Select 15 Elite Blue 2 High Tide 15 Elite 0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 Gulfside 16U Navy 0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal 2 Gulfside 16U Navy 0
-
Wildfire defeats Top Select, 2-0
-
Wildfire defeats Top Select, 2-0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur defeats Top Select 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur defeats Top Select 13 Elite, 2-0
-
MPV 16's MAX defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite, 1-1
-
MPV 16's MAX defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite, 1-1
-
Wildfire 12 Nat Kike defeats Palm Beach Jr., 2-0
-
Wildfire 12 Nat Kike defeats Palm Beach Jr., 2-0
-
Wildfire 14 Nat Robert wins 2-1 over Tribe 14 Elite Alyssa
-
Wildfire 14 Nat Robert wins 2-1 over Tribe 14 Elite Alyssa
-
JJVA 16N Nick defeats TK 16 Soar, 2-1
-
JJVA 16N Nick defeats TK 16 Soar, 2-1
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Elite
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 14 Black Fernanda and OPU 14 ROX
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 14 Black Fernanda and OPU 14 ROX
-
305 VBC 16NE 2 904 Elite 16 National 0
-
305 VBC 16NE 2 904 Elite 16 National 0
-
It's a wash between JJVA 15N Luis and JJVA 15N Luis
-
It's a wash between JJVA 15N Luis and JJVA 15N Luis
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan defeats NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer, 2-1
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan defeats NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer, 2-1
-
NO NAME VBC 14 Doug defeats Tribe 14 Elite Sebastian, 3-0
-
NO NAME VBC 14 Doug defeats Tribe 14 Elite Sebastian, 3-0
-
Tribe 14 Elite Alyssa wins 2-0 over Gainesville Jrs 14 1
-
Tribe 14 Elite Alyssa wins 2-0 over Gainesville Jrs 14 1
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector 2 BVA 13 Black Maureen 1
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector 2 BVA 13 Black Maureen 1
-
Top Select 12 Elite defeats WPVC 12 Armour, 2-0
-
Miami Elite 15N1 Scott defeats DME Adidas Elite 15U, 2-1
-
Miami Elite 15N1 Scott defeats DME Adidas Elite 15U, 2-1
-
Top Select 13 Elite defeats Gulfside 13U Navy, 3-0
-
Top Select 13 Elite defeats Gulfside 13U Navy, 3-0
-
WPVC 14 Armour defeats Top Select 14 Elite White, 2-0
-
WPVC 14 Armour defeats Top Select 14 Elite White, 2-0
-
Wildfire 14 Nat Albert wins 2-1 over DME Adidas Elite 14U
-
Wildfire 14 Nat Albert wins 2-1 over DME Adidas Elite 14U
-
High Tide 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Gainesville Jrs 15 1
-
High Tide 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Gainesville Jrs 15 1
-
Palm Beach Jr. 1 BVA 12 Black Kristi 0
-
Palm Beach Jr. 1 BVA 12 Black Kristi 0
-
Top Select 14 Elite Blue defeats JJVA 14N Ashley, 3-0
-
Top Select 14 Elite Blue defeats JJVA 14N Ashley, 3-0
-
NO NAME VBC 14 Doug 2 305 VBC 14NE 0
-
NO NAME VBC 14 Doug 2 305 VBC 14NE 0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Ben wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Ben wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite
-
It's a wash between Wildfire 12 Nat Kike and Vision 12 Under Armour
-
OPU 15 ROX defeats SKJ 15 C.D., 3-1
-
OPU 15 ROX defeats SKJ 15 C.D., 3-1
-
WPVC 12 Armour defeats JJVA 12N Julie, 1-0
-
WPVC 12 Armour defeats JJVA 12N Julie, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 13 Black Maureen and JJVA 13N Halle
-
Things end all tied up between BVA 13 Black Maureen and JJVA 13N Halle
-
OPU 15 ROX wins 1-0 over SKJ 15 C.D.
-
OPU 15 ROX wins 1-0 over SKJ 15 C.D.
-
High Tide 14 Elite keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over WPVC 14 Armour
-
High Tide 14 Elite keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over WPVC 14 Armour
-
MPV 16's MAX defeats Wildfire 16 Nat Corey, 1-0
-
TK 16 Soar 2 Tribe 16 Elite Jorge 0
-
TK 16 Soar 2 Tribe 16 Elite Jorge 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene 2 BVA 18 Black Travis 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene 2 BVA 18 Black Travis 0
-
Gulfside 16U Navy 2 OPU 16 ROX 0
-
Gulfside 16U Navy 2 OPU 16 ROX 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric 2 Wildfire 18 Nat Corey 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric 2 Wildfire 18 Nat Corey 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite defeats Top Select 16 Elite, 2-1
-
BCVC 18 Smack 2 WPVC 18 Armour 1
-
BCVC 18 Smack 2 WPVC 18 Armour 1
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett 2 SKJ 16 Angie 0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett 2 SKJ 16 Angie 0
-
Miami Hype 18u defeats JJVA 18N JR, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 18u defeats JJVA 18N JR, 2-0
-
305 VBC 16NE 2 JJVA 16N Nick 1
-
305 VBC 16NE 2 JJVA 16N Nick 1
-
It's a wash between BVA 16 Black Chris and Cape Coast 16 Titan
-
Miami Elite 16N1 Jose defeats JJVA 16N Robin, 2-0
-
Miami Elite 16N1 Jose defeats JJVA 16N Robin, 2-0
-
NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer 2 Miami Elite 16N2 Chris 0
-
NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer 2 Miami Elite 16N2 Chris 0
-
NO NAME VBC 18 Chris defeats 904 Elite 18 National, 2-1
-
WPVC 16 Armour 2 904 Elite 16 National 1
-
WPVC 16 Armour 2 904 Elite 16 National 1
-
305 VBC 18NE wins 2-1 over Top Select 18 Top
-
305 VBC 18NE wins 2-1 over Top Select 18 Top
-
Vision CPT 18 2 BVA 18 Black Alain 0
-
Vision CPT 18 2 BVA 18 Black Alain 0
-
Wildfire 16 Nat Igmar 2 DME Adidas Elite 16U 1
-
Wildfire 16 Nat Igmar 2 DME Adidas Elite 16U 1
-
Top Select 16 Top wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Jenna
-
Top Select 16 Top wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Jenna
-
BVA 16 Black Lisa wins 3-0 over St. Pete 16 Teal
-
BVA 16 Black Lisa wins 3-0 over St. Pete 16 Teal
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge wins 2-0 over Miami Elite 16N1 Jose
-
Tribe 16 Elite Jorge wins 2-0 over Miami Elite 16N1 Jose
-
904 Elite 16 National 2 OPU 16 ROX 0
-
904 Elite 16 National 2 OPU 16 ROX 0
-
NO NAME VBC 18 Chris wins 2-0 over Tribe 18 Elite Annika
-
NO NAME VBC 18 Chris wins 2-0 over Tribe 18 Elite Annika
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric 2 305 VBC 18NE 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric 2 305 VBC 18NE 0
-
JJVA 18N JR 3 BVA 18 Black Alain 0
-
MPV 16's MAX defeats BVA 16 Black Chris, 1-0
-
NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer 2 SKJ 16 Angie 1
-
NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer 2 SKJ 16 Angie 1
-
Top Select 16 Elite defeats DME Adidas Elite 16U, 2-0
-
Top Select 16 Elite defeats DME Adidas Elite 16U, 2-0
-
305 VBC 16NE 3 BVA 16 Black Jenna 0
-
305 VBC 16NE 3 BVA 16 Black Jenna 0
-
MPV 16's MAX defeats BVA 16 Black Chris, 1-0
-
MPV 16's MAX defeats BVA 16 Black Chris, 1-0
-
Gulfside 16U Navy wins 2-0 over WPVC 16 Armour
-
Gulfside 16U Navy wins 2-0 over WPVC 16 Armour
-
JJVA 16N Robin defeats TK 16 Soar, 2-1
-
JJVA 16N Robin defeats TK 16 Soar, 2-1
-
Miami Hype 18u defeats Vision CPT 18, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 18u defeats Vision CPT 18, 2-0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite 2 Wildfire 16 Nat Igmar 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite 2 Wildfire 16 Nat Igmar 0
-
St. Pete 16 Teal defeats High Tide 16 Elite, 2-1
-
St. Pete 16 Teal defeats High Tide 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene 1 BCVC 18 Smack 0
-
JJVA 18N Austin defeats 904 Elite 18 National, 2-1
-
JJVA 18N Austin defeats 904 Elite 18 National, 2-1
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey 1 Top Select 18 Top 0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett wins 2-0 over Miami Elite 16N2 Chris
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett wins 2-0 over Miami Elite 16N2 Chris
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric wins 1-0 over Top Select 18 Top
-
Tribe 18 Elite Eric wins 1-0 over Top Select 18 Top
-
JJVA 16N Nick defeats Top Select 16 Top, 2-0
-
JJVA 16N Nick defeats Top Select 16 Top, 2-0
-
JJVA 16N Nick defeats Top Select 16 Top, 2-0
-
Wildfire 16 Nat Corey defeats BVA 16 Black Chris, 2-0
-
Top Select 16 Top wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Nat Igmar
-
Top Select 16 Top wins 2-0 over Wildfire 16 Nat Igmar
-
OPU 16 ROX wins 2-1 over WPVC 16 Armour
-
OPU 16 ROX wins 2-1 over WPVC 16 Armour
-
Things end all tied up between Tribe 16 Elite Jorge and JJVA 16N Robin
-
Things end all tied up between Tribe 16 Elite Jorge and JJVA 16N Robin
-
NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer defeats Miami Elite 16N2 Chris, 2-0
-
NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer defeats Miami Elite 16N2 Chris, 2-0
-
BVA 18 Black Travis wins 2-0 over BCVC 18 Smack
-
BVA 18 Black Travis wins 2-0 over BCVC 18 Smack
-
904 Elite 18 National wins 2-0 over Tribe 18 Elite Annika
-
904 Elite 18 National wins 2-0 over Tribe 18 Elite Annika
-
Vision CPT 18 2 JJVA 18N JR 0
-
Vision CPT 18 2 JJVA 18N JR 0
-
305 VBC 16NE wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Top
-
305 VBC 16NE wins 2-0 over Top Select 16 Top
-
BVA 16 Black Chris wins 3-0 over High Tide 16 Elite
-
BVA 16 Black Chris wins 3-0 over High Tide 16 Elite
-
Gulfside 16U Navy 2 904 Elite 16 National 0
-
Gulfside 16U Navy 2 904 Elite 16 National 0
-
It's a wash between TK 16 Soar and Miami Elite 16N1 Jose
-
It's a wash between TK 16 Soar and Miami Elite 16N1 Jose
-
It's a wash between Cape Coast 16 Titan and MPV 16's MAX
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett defeats NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer, 2-0
-
Tribe 16 Elite Brett defeats NO NAME VBC 16 Spencer, 2-0
-
JJVA 16N Nick wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Jenna
-
JJVA 16N Nick wins 2-0 over BVA 16 Black Jenna
-
Things end all tied up between Miami Hype 18u and BVA 18 Black Alain
-
Things end all tied up between Miami Hype 18u and BVA 18 Black Alain
-
JJVA 18N Austin defeats NO NAME VBC 18 Chris, 2-0
-
JJVA 18N Austin defeats NO NAME VBC 18 Chris, 2-0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Selene wins 1-0 over WPVC 18 Armour
-
Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite 2 DME Adidas Elite 16U 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite 2 DME Adidas Elite 16U 0
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 18NE
-
Wildfire 18 Nat Corey wins 2-0 over 305 VBC 18NE
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur defeats Gainesville Jrs 13 1, 2-0
-
NO NAME VBC 15 Sarah 4 JJVA 15N John 0
-
NO NAME VBC 15 Sarah 4 JJVA 15N John 0
-
BVA 12 Black Kristi defeats Top Select 12 Top, 2-0
-
BVA 12 Black Kristi defeats Top Select 12 Top, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Gainesville Jrs 15 1 and Tribe 15 Elite Dean
-
Things end all tied up between Gainesville Jrs 15 1 and Tribe 15 Elite Dean
-
Vision 12 Under Armour wins 2-1 over OPU 12 ROX
-
Vision 12 Under Armour wins 2-1 over OPU 12 ROX
-
DME Adidas Elite 15U defeats Wildfire15 Nat Ore, 2-0
-
DME Adidas Elite 15U defeats Wildfire15 Nat Ore, 2-0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats Top Select 13 Elite, 2-1
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats Top Select 13 Elite, 2-1
-
Gulfside 13U Navy 2 JJVA 13N Candace 0
-
Gulfside 13U Navy 2 JJVA 13N Candace 0
-
BVA 13 Black Maureen 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 0
-
BVA 13 Black Maureen 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 0
-
JJVA 13N Halle wins 2-1 over DME Adidas Elite 13U
-
WPVC 12 Armour wins 2-0 over Gainesville Jrs 12 1
-
WPVC 12 Armour wins 2-0 over Gainesville Jrs 12 1
-
JJVA 12N Julie 2 Tribe 12 Elite Altone 0
-
JJVA 12N Julie 2 Tribe 12 Elite Altone 0
-
JJVA 15N John defeats Tribe 15 Elite Len, 2-1
-
JJVA 15N John defeats Tribe 15 Elite Len, 2-1
-
OPU 13 ROX wins 2-0 over Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur
-
OPU 13 ROX wins 2-0 over Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur
-
JJVA 13N Halle defeats Gainesville Jrs 13 1, 2-0
-
JJVA 13N Halle defeats Gainesville Jrs 13 1, 2-0
-
BVA 13 Black Alyssa defeats Tribe 13 Elite Jenn, 2-0
-
BVA 13 Black Alyssa defeats Tribe 13 Elite Jenn, 2-0
-
BVA 13 Black Alyssa defeats Tribe 13 Elite Jenn, 2-0
-
Top Select 12 Elite 2 Palm Beach Jr. 0
-
Top Select 12 Elite 2 Palm Beach Jr. 0
-
Wildfire 12 Nat Kike 7 DME Adidas Elite 12U 0
-
Wildfire 12 Nat Kike 7 DME Adidas Elite 12U 0
-
NO NAME VBC 15 Sarah defeats Tribe 15 Elite Len, 3-0
-
NO NAME VBC 15 Sarah defeats Tribe 15 Elite Len, 3-0
-
WPVC 13 Armour wins 2-1 over SKJ 13 Nate
-
WPVC 13 Armour wins 2-1 over SKJ 13 Nate
-
JJVA 13N Halle wins 1-0 over Gainesville Jrs 13 1
-
JJVA 13N Halle wins 1-0 over Gainesville Jrs 13 1
-
JJVA 13N Candace defeats Gulfside 13U Navy, 2-0
-
JJVA 13N Candace defeats Gulfside 13U Navy, 2-0
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 1 wins 2-1 over BVA 12 Black Kristi
-
Gainesville Jrs 12 1 wins 2-1 over BVA 12 Black Kristi
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats OPU 13 ROX, 2-0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector defeats OPU 13 ROX, 2-0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 2 WPVC 13 Armour 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 2 WPVC 13 Armour 0
-
DME Adidas Elite 12U wins 3-1 over SKJ 12 C.D.
-
DME Adidas Elite 12U wins 3-1 over SKJ 12 C.D.
-
OPU 15 ROX defeats BVA 15 Black Pico, 1-0
-
OPU 15 ROX defeats BVA 15 Black Pico, 1-0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Ben 2 DME Adidas Elite 13U 0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Ben 2 DME Adidas Elite 13U 0
-
SKJ 12 C.D. picks up the 1-0 win against DME Adidas Elite 12U
-
SKJ 12 C.D. picks up the 1-0 win against DME Adidas Elite 12U
-
SKJ 12 C.D. picks up the 1-0 win against DME Adidas Elite 12U
-
Top Select 13 Elite defeats Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur, 1-0
-
Top Select 13 Elite defeats Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur, 1-0
-
Gulfside 13U Navy wins 2-0 over Tribe 13 Elite Jenn
-
Gulfside 13U Navy wins 2-0 over Tribe 13 Elite Jenn
-
BVA 13 Black Alyssa defeats SKJ 13 Nate, 2-0
-
BVA 13 Black Alyssa defeats SKJ 13 Nate, 2-0
-
JJVA 13N Candace defeats Tribe 13 Elite Jenn, 1-0
-
JJVA 13N Candace defeats Tribe 13 Elite Jenn, 1-0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector 2 Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur 0
-
Tribe 13 Elite Hector 2 Wildfire 13 Nat Arthur 0
-
It's a wash between DME Adidas Elite 13U and JJVA 13N Halle
-
It's a wash between DME Adidas Elite 13U and JJVA 13N Halle
-
Palm Beach Jr. wins 2-0 over OPU 12 ROX
-
Palm Beach Jr. wins 2-0 over OPU 12 ROX
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite defeats SKJ 13 Nate, 2-0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite defeats SKJ 13 Nate, 2-0
-
Wildfire 12 Nat Kike gets the victory over SKJ 12 C.D., 3-2
-
Wildfire 12 Nat Kike gets the victory over SKJ 12 C.D., 3-2
-
It's a wash between JJVA 12N Julie and WPVC 12 Armour
-
DME Adidas Hybrid 15U wins 2-0 over Top Select 15 Elite White
-
DME Adidas Hybrid 15U wins 2-0 over Top Select 15 Elite White
-
BVA 12 Black Kristi wins 1-0 over Gainesville Jrs 12 1
-
BVA 12 Black Kristi wins 1-0 over Gainesville Jrs 12 1
-
Top Select 12 Elite gets the victory over Vision 12 Under Armour, 1-0
-
Palm Beach Jr. defeats Tribe 12 Elite Altone, 2-0
-
Palm Beach Jr. defeats Tribe 12 Elite Altone, 2-0
-
Top Select defeats OPU 13 ROX, 2-0
-
Top Select defeats OPU 13 ROX, 2-0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Ben defeats JJVA 13N Halle, 2-0
-
Wildfire 13 Nat Ben defeats JJVA 13N Halle, 2-0
-
BVA 13 Black Maureen wins 3-0 over WPVC 13 Armour
-
BVA 13 Black Maureen wins 3-0 over WPVC 13 Armour