Replays
-
Tigers Future Stars 17U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee, 68-37
-
HC Select 17U Boys vs Stingers 17U Boys
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys steps up for 72-61 win over ESF Togs 17u Boys
-
Pittsburgh Crunch 16U Boys triumphant over BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose, 67-51
-
Wheeling 17U Girls defeats Team Excel 16U Girls, 45-21
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci picks up the 20-2 win against WPE 9U Boys
-
WPE 10U Boys defeats BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci, 34-16
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp picks up the 62-60 win against FCAA 9th Boys Cobbs
-
ESF 14U Boys - Wilson getting it done in win over BSA 14U Boys - Catania, 43-34
-
ESF 14U Boys - Wilson puts down BSA 14U Boys - Adams with the 46-19 victory
-
BSA 14U Boys - Catania with a win over BSA 14U Boys - Adams, 48-39
-
BSA 14U Boys - Adams vs PV Phenoms 7th/8th Boys - Layton
-
ESF 14U Boys - Wilson picks up the 64-11 win against PV Phenoms 7th/8th Boys - Layton
-
BSA 14U Boys - Catania defeats PV Phenoms 7th/8th Boys - Layton, 47-23
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee triumphant over Pleasants Players 17U Boys, 48-44
-
ESF 17U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against PA Elite 17U Boys, 68-58
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose triumphant over Mason Elite 2023 Boys, 68-44
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose wins 61-25 over FCAA 10th Boys Murphy
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys picks up the 61-48 win against ESBA 17U Boys
-
ESBA 17U Boys picks up the 51-37 win against BSA HS Boys - Rogers
-
Pittsburgh Crunch 16U Boys defeats BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose, 67-57
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp wins 48-34 over Get Ranked 15U Boys
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys puts down ESBA 17U Boys with the 50-35 victory
-
Tri-State Hurricanes HS Girls vs Ohara Hawks 17U Girls
-
Ohara Hawks 17U Girls defeats Tri-State Hurricanes HS Girls, 48-24
-
Ohara Hawks 17U Girls defeats Tri-State Hurricanes HS Girls, 50-30
-
Tri-State Hurricanes HS Girls with a win over Team Excel 16U Girls, 39-12
-
WPA Bruins 16U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Team Excel 16U Girls, 45-26
-
Ohara Hawks 17U Girls puts down PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls with the 40-14 victory
-
Wheeling 17U Girls wins 35-11 over PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls
-
WPA Bruins 17U Girls gets the victory over Ohara Hawks 17U Girls, 40-30
-
PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls 50 WPA Bruins 16U Girls 12
-
PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls wins 39-36 over Team Excel - Pat 17U Girls
-
Sim's Elite 15U Boys victorious over Get Ranked 15U Boys, 52-43
-
ESP 13U Girls defeats Shut Em Down 7th Girls, 37-17
-
All Day Hoops 11th Boys getting it done in win over ESF 17U Boys, 37-35
-
ESF- Togs 17U picks up the 47-41 win against Team Excel - Paul 17U Boys
-
HC Select 17U Boys defeats BSA HS Boys - Rogers, 59-56
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys steps up for 66-43 win over Team Excel - Paul 17U Boys
-
ESF- Togs 17U 74 BSA HS Boys - Rogers 44
-
Tigers Future Stars 17U Boys defeats Loyalsock Lancers 17U Boys, 57-54
-
Dribble Kings 17U Boys defeats All Day Hoops 11th Boys, 59-32
-
Loyalsock Lancers 17U Boys defeats All Day Hoops 11th Boys, 62-40
-
Drill 4 Skill 13U Girls - Morreale wins 35-12 over Erudite 7th Girls
-
ESP 13U Girls with a win over Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Mooney, 39-9
-
ESF Togs 17u Boys vs Land caster Lightning
-
ESF 17U Boys with a win over Pleasants Players 17U Boys, 55-34
-
Dribble Kings 17U Boys gets the victory over PA Elite 17U Boys, 55-44
-
PV Phenoms 7th Girls - Kunis 38 Erudite 7th Girls 23
-
Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Mooney vs ESP 13U Girls
-
Dribble Kings 17U Boys defeats Pleasants Players 17U Boys, 59-21
-
Shut Em Down 7th Girls 30 Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Mooney 12
-
Penn Hills 9th Boys 51 Nothing But Net 15U Boys 43
-
Ohara Hawks 17U Girls wins 62-42 over Wheeling 17U Girls
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee vs Loyalsock Lancers 17U Boys
-
Ohara Hawks 17U Girls 64 Wheeling 17U Girls 45
-
Ohara Hawks 17U Girls picks up the 14-13 win against Wheeling 17U Girls
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs wins 45-43 over Penn Hills 8th Boys
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs getting it done in win over ESF 14U Boys - Foster, 71-46
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs triumphant over NSB Ballers 14U Boys, 71-32
-
BSA 14U Boys - Scorp picks up the 40-10 win against Get Ranked 14U Boys
-
Team Holdat 8th Boys 48 BSA 14U Boys - Scorp 43
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs defeats Shut Em Down 8th Boys, 60-18
-
BSA 14U Boys - Scorp emerges victorious in matchup against Shut Em Down 8th Boys, 50-26
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Team Holdat 8th Boys, 60-51
-
Team Holdat 8th Boys defeats Shut Em Down 8th Boys, 56-36
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys triumphant over Get Ranked 14U Boys, 64-35
-
Htown Elite 14U Boys defeats Upstate Franchise 14U Boys, 38-12
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys defeats Upstate Franchise 14U Boys, 47-28
-
ESF 14U Boys - Foster defeats Htown Elite 14U Boys, 57-45
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys wins 52-47 over Htown Elite 14U Boys
-
4G 12U Boys defeats Bassman Ballers 11/12U Boys, 29-24
-
212 12U Boys 15 BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson 4
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson steps up for 38-36 win over PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward
-
212 12U Boys triumphant over BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson, 40-18
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci triumphant over 4G 12U Boys, 28-25
-
Bassman Ballers 11/12U Boys picks up the 36-35 win against BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci
-
Bassman Ballers 11/12U Boys wins 43-24 over WV Miners 12U Boys
-
212 12U Boys defeats WV Miners 12U Boys, 44-19
-
PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward steps up for 31-27 win over WV Miners 12U Boys
-
212 12U Boys wins 51-43 over PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward
-
212 12U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward, 45-32
-
Caveman 12/13U Boys puts down PA Elite 13U Boys with the 36-22 victory
-
BSA 13U Boys - Scorp victorious over PA Elite 13U Boys, 34-32
-
Team Excel - Paul 17U Boys 52 Stingers 17U Boys 43
-
Get Ranked 15U Boys triumphant over Shut Em Down 9th Boys, 45-38
-
212 12U Boys wins 42-10 over PA Elite 12U Boys
-
ESF 2023 Boys - Smith 54 BSA HS Boys - Scorp 52
-
Penn Hills 9th Boys victorious over Tigers Future Stars 15U Boys, 40-27
-
FCAA 9th Boys Pinkney 29 Penn Hills 9th Boys 21
-
PV Phenoms 8th Girls - Kunis steps up for 34-26 win over OV Dragons 14U Girls
-
Erudite 2021 Girls 42 Wheeling 17U Girls 41
-
ESBA 16U Boys wins 44-37 over Team Excel - Stef 16U Boys
-
PV Phenoms 5th Girls - Felton 36 Slaam 4th Girls 8
-
PV Phenoms 5th Girls - Felton defeats Slaam 4th Girls, 21-4
-
FCAA 10th Boys Murphy vs ESF 2023 Boys - Smith
-
BSA HS Boys - Scorp gets the victory over Team Excel - Stef 16U Boys, 41-31
-
Pittsburgh Crunch 16U Boys 49 FCAA 10th Boys Murphy 20
-
ESBA 16U Boys 60 Mason Elite 2023 Boys 57
-
Lady Rams 11U Girls wins 3-0 over Slaam 4th Girls
-
Slaam 4th Girls triumphant over Lady Rams 11U Girls, 19-13
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose gets the victory over ESBA 16U Boys, 58-38
-
ESBA 16U Boys 52 BSA HS Boys - Scorp 43
-
Mason Elite 2023 Boys steps up for 55-49 win over Team Excel - Stef 16U Boys
-
Pittsburgh Crunch 16U Boys 49 Mason Elite 2023 Boys 38
-
Nothing But Net 15U Boys victorious over PA Elite 15U Boys, 38-30
-
ESF 11U Boys - Smith 48 Pitt Vipers 11U Boys 23
-
Caveman 12/13U Boys defeats FCAA 7th Boys, 40-35
-
WPA Bruins 17U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Team Excel - Pat 17U Girls, 58-8
-
ESF 14U Boys - Wilson steps up for 62-34 win over 4G 14U Boys
-
ESBA 17U Boys gets the victory over HC Select 17U Boys, 38-33
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs 62 Team Holdat 8th Boys 25
-
BSA 13U Boys - Scorp getting it done in win over Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh, 26-22
-
BSA 11U Boys - Anderson vs Stars of the West 11U Boys
-
FCAA 7th Boys wins 53-29 over Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh
-
FCAA 7th Boys wins 41-28 over Caveman 12/13U Boys
-
FCAA 9th Boys Cobbs triumphant over Shut Em Down 9th Boys, 38-29
-
FCAA 10th Boys Johnspn vs BSA HS Boys - Catania
-
Court Soldiers HS Girls - Edwards vs WPA Hustle 2023 Girls
-
412 Hype 8th Boys steps up for 43-21 win over BSA 14U Boys - Catania
-
PV Phenoms 8th Girls - Kunis picks up the 36-26 win against OV Dragons 14U Girls
-
WPP Ind 11U Boys vs ESF 11U Boys - Smith
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys 42 Upstate Franchise 14U Boys 27
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson getting it done in win over BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci, 37-36
-
Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci 1 OV Dragons 14U Girls 0
-
Lady Rams 11U Girls defeats Slaam 4th Girls, 14-10
-
ESF 16U Boys victorious over FCAA 10th Boys Johnspn, 60-43
-
PV Phenoms 6th Girls - Shade 28 Erudite 6th Girls 17
-
Tigers Future Stars 15U Boys 39 FCAA 9th Boys Pinkney 36
-
WPE 10U Boys wins 20-9 over BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee vs FCAA 9th Boys Pinkney
-
Stars of the West 11U Boys wins 41-34 over WPP Ind 11U Boys
-
ESF 16U Boys with a win over BSA HS Boys - Catania, 50-27
-
Franklin Force 16U Boys steps up for 44-41 win over BSA HS Boys - Catania
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams wins 20-14 over BSA 12U Girls - Dizon
-
Htown Elite 14U Boys with a win over Upstate Franchise 14U Boys, 21-2
-
FCAA 10th Boys Johnspn picks up the 36-31 win against Franklin Force 16U Boys
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams vs BSA 12U Girls - Dizon
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs triumphant over Get Ranked 14U Boys, 83-11
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose 43 FCAA 10th Boys Murphy 16
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys gets the victory over Stingers 17U Boys, 74-46
-
OV Dragons 14U Girls defeats Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci, 25-19
-
PV Phenoms 5th Girls - Felton getting it done in win over Erudite 4th/5th Girls, 22-10
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams vs PV Phenoms 6th Girls - Shade
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams wins 23-22 over PV Phenoms 6th Girls - Shade
-
WPE 10U Boys defeats BSA 10/11U Boys - Scorp, 40-22
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci wins 33-5 over WPE 9U Boys
-
Erudite 6th Girls steps up for 18-17 win over BSA 12U Girls - Dizon
-
WPA Hustle 2023 Girls vs NCWV Swish 9th Girls
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys with a win over Team Excel - Paul 17U Boys, 20-15
-
PV Phenoms 8th Girls - Kunis emerges victorious in matchup against Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci, 19-10
-
Erudite 2021 Girls 41 Team Excel - Pat 17U Girls 31
-
PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward defeats BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson, 45-17
-
PV Phenoms 5th Girls - Felton victorious over Lady Rams 11U Girls, 29-5
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys victorious over ESF 14U Boys - Foster, 66-63
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee wins 49-48 over Tigers Future Stars 15U Boys
-
4G 14U Boys wins 40-35 over 412 Hype 8th Boys
-
PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward with a win over PA Elite 12U Boys, 35-12
-
Drill 4 Skill 13U Girls - Morreale wins 36-17 over Shut Em Down 7th Girls
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson vs BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci
-
Team Excel - Paul 17U Boys defeats BSA HS Boys - Rogers, 53-36
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon vs PA Swoosh 9th Girls
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs defeats Team Holdat 8th Boys, 8-2
-
WPE 10U Boys with a win over BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci, 27-11
-
FCAA 9th Boys Pinkney defeats PA Elite 15U Boys, 44-13
-
Caveman 12/13U Boys wins 46-27 over Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh
-
Maltaa 14U Girls picks up the 27-6 win against Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci
-
PV Phenoms 6th Girls - Shade wins 31-6 over BSA 12U Girls - Dizon
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon vs PV Phenoms 9th Girls - Kunis
-
Tri-State Hurricanes HS Girls vs Wheeling 17U Girls
-
OV Dragons 14U Girls vs PV Phenoms 8th Girls - Kunis
-
Erudite 4th/5th Girls wins 18-12 over Slaam 4th Girls
-
WPE 9U Boys picks up the 32-24 win against BSA 10/11U Boys - Scorp
-
Tigers Future Stars 15U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against FCAA 9th Boys Pinkney, 42-23
-
PV Phenoms 9th Boys - Lannon wins 53-40 over BSA 15U Boys - Scorp
-
FCAA 9th Boys Cobbs defeats BSA 15U Boys - Scorp, 54-52
-
FCAA 7th Boys wins 44-26 over BSA 13U Boys - Scorp
-
Wheeling 17U Girls victorious over Tri-State Hurricanes HS Girls, 47-34
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams vs PV Phenoms 6th Girls - Shade
-
Court Soldiers HS Girls - Edwards vs PA Swoosh 9th Girls
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp steps up for 48-36 win over Shut Em Down 9th Boys
-
BSA 11U Boys - Anderson vs ESF 11U Boys - Smith
-
ESF 16U Boys picks up the 56-42 win against Franklin Force 16U Boys
Highlights
-
Pittsburgh Crunch 16U Boys triumphant over BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose, 67-51
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys steps up for 72-61 win over ESF Togs 17u Boys
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp picks up the 62-60 win against FCAA 9th Boys Cobbs
-
Tigers Future Stars 15U Boys 39 FCAA 9th Boys Pinkney 36
-
212 12U Boys wins 51-43 over PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys picks up the 61-48 win against ESBA 17U Boys
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose gets the victory over ESBA 16U Boys, 58-38
-
Pittsburgh Crunch 16U Boys 49 Mason Elite 2023 Boys 38
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee triumphant over Pleasants Players 17U Boys, 48-44
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp steps up for 48-36 win over Shut Em Down 9th Boys
-
Ohara Hawks 17U Girls defeats Tri-State Hurricanes HS Girls, 50-30
-
ESBA 17U Boys gets the victory over HC Select 17U Boys, 38-33
-
Wheeling 17U Girls wins 35-11 over PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls
-
PV Phenoms 5th Girls - Felton 36 Slaam 4th Girls 8
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs getting it done in win over ESF 14U Boys - Foster, 71-46
-
ESF 14U Boys - Wilson getting it done in win over BSA 14U Boys - Catania, 43-34
-
Team Excel - Paul 17U Boys 52 Stingers 17U Boys 43
-
ESF 16U Boys victorious over FCAA 10th Boys Johnspn, 60-43
-
Dribble Kings 17U Boys defeats Pleasants Players 17U Boys, 59-21
-
ESF 11U Boys - Smith 48 Pitt Vipers 11U Boys 23
-
HC Select 17U Boys defeats BSA HS Boys - Rogers, 59-56
-
PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward steps up for 31-27 win over WV Miners 12U Boys
-
ESF 17U Boys with a win over Pleasants Players 17U Boys, 55-34
-
Wheeling 17U Girls defeats Team Excel 16U Girls, 45-21
-
Slaam 4th Girls triumphant over Lady Rams 11U Girls, 19-13
-
ESF 14U Boys - Wilson picks up the 64-11 win against PV Phenoms 7th/8th Boys - Layton
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys gets the victory over Stingers 17U Boys, 74-46
-
Lady Rams 11U Girls wins 3-0 over Slaam 4th Girls
-
ESF 16U Boys with a win over BSA HS Boys - Catania, 50-27
-
ESBA 16U Boys 60 Mason Elite 2023 Boys 57
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys defeats Upstate Franchise 14U Boys, 47-28
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs defeats Shut Em Down 8th Boys, 60-18
-
212 12U Boys defeats WV Miners 12U Boys, 44-19
-
Shut Em Down 7th Girls 30 Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Mooney 12
-
WPE 10U Boys defeats BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci, 34-16
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys puts down ESBA 17U Boys with the 50-35 victory
-
ESF 14U Boys - Foster defeats Htown Elite 14U Boys, 57-45
-
Get Ranked 15U Boys triumphant over Shut Em Down 9th Boys, 45-38
-
Team Holdat 8th Boys 48 BSA 14U Boys - Scorp 43
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams wins 23-22 over PV Phenoms 6th Girls - Shade
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys 42 Upstate Franchise 14U Boys 27
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci picks up the 20-2 win against WPE 9U Boys
-
WPE 10U Boys defeats BSA 10/11U Boys - Scorp, 40-22
-
Sim's Elite 15U Boys victorious over Get Ranked 15U Boys, 52-43
-
Caveman 12/13U Boys defeats FCAA 7th Boys, 40-35
-
PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls wins 39-36 over Team Excel - Pat 17U Girls
-
Ohara Hawks 17U Girls defeats Tri-State Hurricanes HS Girls, 48-24
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys wins 52-47 over Htown Elite 14U Boys
-
PV Phenoms 6th Girls - Shade wins 31-6 over BSA 12U Girls - Dizon
-
Upstate Franchise 17U Boys steps up for 66-43 win over Team Excel - Paul 17U Boys
-
Dribble Kings 17U Boys gets the victory over PA Elite 17U Boys, 55-44
-
ESBA 17U Boys picks up the 51-37 win against BSA HS Boys - Rogers
-
Ohara Hawks 17U Girls puts down PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls with the 40-14 victory
-
ESBA 16U Boys wins 44-37 over Team Excel - Stef 16U Boys
-
Tri-State Hurricanes HS Girls with a win over Team Excel 16U Girls, 39-12
-
WPA Bruins 17U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Team Excel - Pat 17U Girls, 58-8
-
Franklin Force 16U Boys steps up for 44-41 win over BSA HS Boys - Catania
-
Pittsburgh Crunch 16U Boys 49 FCAA 10th Boys Murphy 20
-
FCAA 9th Boys Pinkney defeats PA Elite 15U Boys, 44-13
-
Htown Elite 14U Boys defeats Upstate Franchise 14U Boys, 38-12
-
PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls 50 WPA Bruins 16U Girls 12
-
Tigers Future Stars 15U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against FCAA 9th Boys Pinkney, 42-23
-
FCAA 10th Boys Johnspn picks up the 36-31 win against Franklin Force 16U Boys
-
212 12U Boys wins 42-10 over PA Elite 12U Boys
-
Wheeling 17U Girls victorious over Tri-State Hurricanes HS Girls, 47-34
-
WPA Bruins 17U Girls gets the victory over Ohara Hawks 17U Girls, 40-30
-
Mason Elite 2023 Boys steps up for 55-49 win over Team Excel - Stef 16U Boys
-
BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee wins 49-48 over Tigers Future Stars 15U Boys
-
ESBA 16U Boys 52 BSA HS Boys - Scorp 43
-
WPA Bruins 16U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Team Excel 16U Girls, 45-26
-
OV Dragons 14U Girls defeats Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci, 25-19
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp wins 48-34 over Get Ranked 15U Boys
-
ESF 17U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against PA Elite 17U Boys, 68-58
-
Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci 1 OV Dragons 14U Girls 0
-
Pittsburgh Crunch 16U Boys defeats BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose, 67-57
-
212 12U Boys triumphant over BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson, 40-18
-
PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward with a win over PA Elite 12U Boys, 35-12
-
FCAA 9th Boys Cobbs triumphant over Shut Em Down 9th Boys, 38-29
-
212 12U Boys 15 BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson 4
-
Tigers Future Stars 17U Boys getting it done in win over BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee, 68-37
-
FCAA 7th Boys wins 53-29 over Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs 62 Team Holdat 8th Boys 25
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs defeats Team Holdat 8th Boys, 8-2
-
PV Phenoms 9th Boys - Lannon wins 53-40 over BSA 15U Boys - Scorp
-
PV Phenoms 6th Girls - Shade 28 Erudite 6th Girls 17
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose triumphant over Mason Elite 2023 Boys, 68-44
-
PV Phenoms 8th Girls - Kunis steps up for 34-26 win over OV Dragons 14U Girls
-
PV Phenoms 8th Girls - Kunis picks up the 36-26 win against OV Dragons 14U Girls
-
Nothing But Net 15U Boys victorious over PA Elite 15U Boys, 38-30
-
ESF 2023 Boys - Smith 54 BSA HS Boys - Scorp 52
-
WPE 10U Boys with a win over BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci, 27-11
-
FCAA 7th Boys wins 41-28 over Caveman 12/13U Boys
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs triumphant over Get Ranked 14U Boys, 83-11
-
ESP 13U Girls defeats Shut Em Down 7th Girls, 37-17
-
BSA 14U Boys - Catania defeats PV Phenoms 7th/8th Boys - Layton, 47-23
-
Erudite 6th Girls steps up for 18-17 win over BSA 12U Girls - Dizon
-
PV Phenoms 5th Girls - Felton victorious over Lady Rams 11U Girls, 29-5
-
ESF 14U Boys - Wilson puts down BSA 14U Boys - Adams with the 46-19 victory
-
Team Holdat 8th Boys defeats Shut Em Down 8th Boys, 56-36
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci wins 33-5 over WPE 9U Boys
-
Penn Hills 9th Boys 51 Nothing But Net 15U Boys 43
-
BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee vs Loyalsock Lancers 17U Boys
-
Erudite 2021 Girls 42 Wheeling 17U Girls 41
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson steps up for 38-36 win over PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward
-
Dribble Kings 17U Boys defeats All Day Hoops 11th Boys, 59-32
-
Bassman Ballers 11/12U Boys picks up the 36-35 win against BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci
-
PV Phenoms 7th Girls - Kunis 38 Erudite 7th Girls 23
-
Caveman 12/13U Boys puts down PA Elite 13U Boys with the 36-22 victory
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams wins 20-14 over BSA 12U Girls - Dizon
-
Drill 4 Skill 13U Girls - Morreale wins 36-17 over Shut Em Down 7th Girls
-
412 Hype 8th Boys steps up for 43-21 win over BSA 14U Boys - Catania
-
BSA 14U Boys - Scorp emerges victorious in matchup against Shut Em Down 8th Boys, 50-26
-
All Day Hoops 11th Boys getting it done in win over ESF 17U Boys, 37-35
-
ESF 14U Boys - Wilson steps up for 62-34 win over 4G 14U Boys
-
WPE 10U Boys wins 20-9 over BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci
-
ESP 13U Girls with a win over Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Mooney, 39-9
-
Lady Rams 11U Girls defeats Slaam 4th Girls, 14-10
-
Drill 4 Skill 13U Girls - Morreale wins 35-12 over Erudite 7th Girls
-
4G 12U Boys defeats Bassman Ballers 11/12U Boys, 29-24
-
BSA 13U Boys - Scorp victorious over PA Elite 13U Boys, 34-32
-
PV Phenoms 5th Girls - Felton getting it done in win over Erudite 4th/5th Girls, 22-10
-
Stars of the West 11U Boys wins 41-34 over WPP Ind 11U Boys
-
ESF 14U Boys - Dobbs wins 45-43 over Penn Hills 8th Boys
-
4G 14U Boys wins 40-35 over 412 Hype 8th Boys
-
PV Phenoms 8th Girls - Kunis emerges victorious in matchup against Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci, 19-10
-
WPE 9U Boys picks up the 32-24 win against BSA 10/11U Boys - Scorp
-
Loyalsock Lancers 17U Boys defeats All Day Hoops 11th Boys, 62-40
-
Erudite 4th/5th Girls wins 18-12 over Slaam 4th Girls
-
Erudite 2021 Girls 41 Team Excel - Pat 17U Girls 31
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci triumphant over 4G 12U Boys, 28-25
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys victorious over ESF 14U Boys - Foster, 66-63
-
BSA HS Boys - Scorp gets the victory over Team Excel - Stef 16U Boys, 41-31
-
Maltaa 14U Girls picks up the 27-6 win against Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys triumphant over Get Ranked 14U Boys, 64-35
-
BSA 13U Boys - Scorp getting it done in win over Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh, 26-22
-
Tigers Future Stars 17U Boys defeats Loyalsock Lancers 17U Boys, 57-54
-
BSA 14U Boys - Catania with a win over BSA 14U Boys - Adams, 48-39
-
FCAA 9th Boys Cobbs defeats BSA 15U Boys - Scorp, 54-52
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose wins 61-25 over FCAA 10th Boys Murphy
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose 43 FCAA 10th Boys Murphy 16
-
Team Excel - Paul 17U Boys defeats BSA HS Boys - Rogers, 53-36
-
BSA 14U Boys - Scorp picks up the 40-10 win against Get Ranked 14U Boys
-
PV Phenoms 6th Boys - Ward defeats BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson, 45-17
-
Penn Hills 9th Boys victorious over Tigers Future Stars 15U Boys, 40-27
-
Caveman 12/13U Boys wins 46-27 over Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh
-
FCAA 7th Boys wins 44-26 over BSA 13U Boys - Scorp