Replays
-
South Bay Magic Elite defeats Bay Area Eagles, 30-15
-
Generals wins 49-18 over Bay Area Eagles
-
Team Lillard 39 Mudville Elite 16
-
Lincoln Pressure victorious over Seaside's Finest 14u Black, 62-18
-
CV Hornets wins 31-16 over Rising Stars Basketball
-
NorCal Xpress gets the victory over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 15-11
-
Lincoln Pressure puts down Port City II with the 64-50 victory
-
NCA Elite Grey wins 42-39 over Sacramento Yellow Jackets
-
Port City I wins 47-41 over Lady Spartans Elite
-
Team Xover defeats Jus B TUF - Isaiah, 35-11
-
SVBC Bobcats defeats CV Hornets - Cisneros, 36-32
-
Port City wins 51-35 over NCA Elite Grey
-
CV Hornets emerges victorious in matchup against NCA Elite Red, 44-15
-
Seaside's Finest 14u Black with a win over Mudville Elite, 54-31
-
CV Hornets with a win over Lady TUF, 32-25
-
Peninsula Magic Level Up 59 Las Vegas Panthers 54
-
Lady Spartans Elite wins 45-12 over Port City II
-
Sac Lightning defeats Team Creation, 71-31
-
Vallejo Knicks gets the victory over Port City I, 73-70
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs defeats Sonora Lightning 8, 31-16
-
Peninsula Magic Level Up puts down Team Creation with the 45-30 victory
-
Port City 77 Sonora Lightning 47
-
Rising Stars Basketball 33 Port City 30
-
NorCal Xpress Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Port City, 25-8
-
Hardwork Dedication emerges victorious in matchup against Peninsula Magic, 42-39
-
SF Champions triumphant over Jus B TUF - Brandon, 20-11
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red emerges victorious in matchup against Chuck Hayes Basketball Black, 47-21
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard defeats Rising Stars Basketball 10U, 34-16
-
CV Hornets triumphant over Port City, 18-16
-
Vallejo Knicks triumphant over SF Champions, 54-41
-
Port City I 54 Vallejo Knicks 43
-
South Bay Magic Elite defeats East County Hornets Yellow, 53-51
-
SacTown Chaos victorious over CV Hornets - Powell, 33-16
-
Team Xover emerges victorious in matchup against Stanco Stampede I, 56-33
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red defeats NCA Elite Grey, 50-36
-
Jus B TUF - Jared with a win over Team Lillard, 47-21
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Black defeats All Sports Hawks 13U - Blue, 72-33
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs 30 CV Hornets 24
-
Port City wins 47-18 over Bay Area Eagles
-
Sonora Lightning 54 Santa Rosa Bear Cubs 37
-
South Bay Magic Elite getting it done in win over NCA Elite, 29-22
-
Port City gets a goose egg from CV Hornets - Floyd in 2-0 shutout win
-
It's a wash between NorCal Xpress White and Team Lillard
-
CV Hornets 36 Port City 22
-
Cali starz picks up the 62-54 win against Bay Area Mustangs 17u
-
HYPE wins 37-33 over CV Hornets - Powell
-
Team Lillard defeats Jus B TUF - Jared, 39-35
-
Mudville Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SF Champions, 59-45
-
CV Hornets victorious over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 33-32
-
Port City steps up for 29-27 win over Bay Area Mustangs 12u
-
Generals gets the victory over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 53-44
-
Port City II puts down Seaside's Finest 14u Black with the 53-16 victory
-
Lincoln Pressure triumphant over NCA Elite Red, 55-48
-
Port City I triumphant over SF Champions, 57-47
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard with a win over Generals, 48-47
-
Bay Area Eagles with a win over All-Star Huskies, 32-27
-
CV Hornets 30 Sonora Lightning 8 11
-
Things end all tied up between Hardwork Dedication and Stanco Stampede I, 44-44
-
Stanco Stampede with a win over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 67-34
-
NCA Elite Red defeats SVBC Bobcats, 34-15
-
SF Champions steps up for 34-23 win over Bay Area Eagles
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Black puts down Chuck Hayes Basketball Red with the 31-14 victory
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard emerges victorious in matchup against Port City, 44-23
-
NorCal Xpress Blue wins 44-23 over South Bay Magic Elite
-
South Bay Magic Elite steps up for 36-21 win over Port City
-
South Bay Magic Elite wins 33-17 over SVBC Bobcats
-
NCA Elite Grey 45 Seaside's 13u 24
-
Lady TUF - Shane defeats Sonora Lightning 9, 37-12
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball steps up for 69-55 win over SF Work Hard Play Hard
-
South Bay Magic Elite with a win over NorCal Xpress Grey, 32-9
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball defeats Team Xover, 64-50
-
Port City I 43 Seaside's Finest 14u Red 29
-
East County Hornets Black emerges victorious in matchup against All-Star Wildcats, 48-32
-
Lady Spartans Black victorious over Sonora Lightning, 60-14
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red gets the victory over Seaside's 13u, 67-12
-
Rising Stars Basketball 10U 34 Jus B TUF - Desmond 16
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard with a win over Sac Lightning, 54-53
-
South Bay Magic Elite with a win over CV Hornets - Cisneros, 29-19
-
Bay Area Mustangs 12u victorious over NorCal Xpress Grey, 40-15
-
Generals getting it done in win over All Sports Hawks 13U - Blue, 50-46
-
Lady TUF - Shane emerges victorious in matchup against Sonora Lightning 8, 42-8
-
East County Hornets Yellow gets the victory over All-Star Wildcats, 45-25
-
Team Xover steps up for 46-16 win over Jus B TUF - Jared
-
Jus B TUF - Jared triumphant over NCA Elite Red, 39-32
-
Jus B TUF - Brandon 30 CV Hornets - Powell 7
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets triumphant over NCA Elite, 30-16
-
Port City gets the victory over NCA Elite Grey, 31-30
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard victorious over NCA Elite Grey, 37-21
-
Team Xover with a win over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 62-54
-
NorCal Xpress Blue 44 NCA Elite Red 28
-
CV Hornets victorious over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 13-6
-
It's a wash between Vallejo Knicks and Team Lillard
-
Rising Stars Basketball 39 NorCal Xpress Grey 25
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs wins 60-16 over Saratoga Elite
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red 58 East County Hornets Black 36
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard emerges victorious in matchup against Hardwork Dedication, 53-36
-
All-Star Huskies steps up for 13-6 win over CV Hornets - Floyd
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs victorious over NorCal Xpress, 15-10
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard 62 Peninsula Magic 26
-
Port City wins 47-23 over CV Hornets - Powell
-
Team Xover wins 50-36 over Team Lillard
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs defeats Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 21-18
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard defeats CV Hornets - Dickson, 35-9
-
Port City II emerges victorious in matchup against Sonora Lightning, 41-31
-
HYPE steps up for 21-19 win over SacTown Chaos
-
Jus B TUF - Brandon wins 44-34 over SF Champions
-
Port City I triumphant over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 57-21
-
Port City wins 35-15 over Jus B TUF - Desmond
-
Sonora Lightning defeats Las Vegas Panthers, 57-35
-
Bay Area Mustangs 17u picks up the 53-46 win against Hardwork Dedication
-
Hardwork Dedication defeats Bay Area Mustangs 17u, 11-9
-
Port City defeats Bay Area Mustangs 16u, 45-30
-
CV Hornets wins 38-25 over Lady TUF
-
South Bay Magic Elite defeats CV Hornets, 34-23
-
Generals 62 Hardwork Dedication 52
-
Vallejo Knicks steps up for 60-49 win over Team Lillard
-
Team Xover getting it done in win over NorCal Xpress White, 50-16
-
NCA Elite Grey triumphant over Chuck Hayes Basketball, 35-20
-
Port City II defeats NCA Elite Red, 65-46
-
Bay Area Mustangs 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Stanco Stampede, 65-33
-
Team Lillard defeats NCA Elite Red, 39-21
-
East County Hornets Yellow wins 33-27 over Lincoln Pressure
-
South Bay Magic Elite with a win over CV Hornets, 45-39
-
Team Lillard 44 Seaside's Finest 14u Red 36
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard 50 Peninsula Magic Level Up 32
-
South Bay Magic Elite 28 Lincoln Pressure 16
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs with a win over Port City II, 51-41
-
Rising Stars Basketball 10U defeats CV Hornets - Dickson, 38-21
-
Jus B TUF - Brandon wins 13-0 over CV Hornets - Powell
-
Lady TUF - Shane 19 Santa Rosa Bear Cubs 14
-
NorCal Xpress defeats CV Hornets - Floyd, 27-13
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs victorious over Sonora Lightning, 51-24
-
Stanco Stampede I gets the victory over Saratoga Elite, 49-27
-
NorCal Xpress wins 19-6 over CV Hornets - Floyd
-
Stanco Stampede 42 Bay Area Mustangs 16u 31
-
SF Champions getting it done in win over NorCal Xpress, 38-8
-
NCA Elite Grey picks up the 46-41 win against SF Work Hard Play Hard
-
NCA Elite Red defeats Seaside's Finest 14u Red, 42-41
-
Team Xover 35 NCA Elite Grey 29
-
Lincoln Pressure puts down All-Star Wildcats with the 38-22 victory
-
South Bay Magic Elite victorious over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 35-20
-
Sac Lightning triumphant over Las Vegas Panthers, 58-39
-
Bay Area Mustangs 16u wins 70-60 over Generals
-
NCA Elite Red with a win over CV Hornets - Cisneros, 28-21
-
Port City getting it done in win over HYPE, 43-20
-
Lincoln Pressure emerges victorious in matchup against Port City II, 44-38
-
South Bay Magic Elite wins 33-25 over All-Star Wildcats
-
Port City I triumphant over Lady Spartans Elite, 54-39
-
NorCal Xpress White 29 Jus B TUF - Isaiah 24
-
Lady TUF picks up the 54-13 win against Sonora Lightning 8
-
Port City picks up the 64-46 win against Santa Rosa Bear Club
-
NorCal Xpress getting it done in win over All-Star Huskies, 32-29
-
South Bay Magic Elite wins 37-26 over Bay Area Mustangs 12u
-
Port City wins 22-4 over NCA Elite
-
CV Hornets - Dickson wins 41-21 over NCA Elite Grey
-
South Bay Magic Elite wins 2-1 over Bay Area Eagles
-
CV Hornets wins 52-21 over Sonora Lightning 8
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard 83 Chuck Hayes Basketball 73
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard getting it done in win over Team Creation, 71-36
-
Team Xover with a win over Saratoga Elite, 50-14
-
Peninsula Magic defeats Bay Area Eagles, 48-35
-
NCA Elite 42 Bay Area Eagles 36
-
Hardwork Dedication with a win over Hits Academy, 66-63
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard gets the victory over Sonora Lightning, 78-56
-
NCA Elite Red steps up for 46-11 win over Jus B TUF - Isaiah
-
CV Hornets - Cisneros steps up for 32-15 win over Jus B TUF - Desmond
-
Things end all tied up between CV Hornets - Powell and HYPE
-
Team Lillard wins 37-34 over NorCal Xpress White
-
Port City triumphant over SacTown Chaos, 38-21
-
CV Hornets steps up for 26-15 win over NorCal Xpress
-
South Bay Magic Elite picks up the 29-12 win against NCA Elite
-
Port City steps up for 25-22 win over Sacramento Yellow Jackets
-
East County Hornets Black triumphant over NCA Elite Grey, 44-42
-
Generals 71 Sonora Lightning 66
-
Port City picks up the 59-54 win against Generals
-
Jus B TUF - Rich defeats SF Work Hard Play Hard, 61-49
-
Sonora Lightning 9 victorious over Lady TUF - Shane, 40-18
Highlights
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard with a win over Sac Lightning, 54-53
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard with a win over Sac Lightning, 54-53
-
Port City picks up the 59-54 win against Generals
-
Port City picks up the 59-54 win against Generals
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball steps up for 69-55 win over SF Work Hard Play Hard
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball steps up for 69-55 win over SF Work Hard Play Hard
-
Team Xover wins 50-36 over Team Lillard
-
Team Xover wins 50-36 over Team Lillard
-
Team Xover wins 50-36 over Team Lillard
-
Vallejo Knicks gets the victory over Port City I, 73-70
-
Vallejo Knicks gets the victory over Port City I, 73-70
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red emerges victorious in matchup against Chuck Hayes Basketball Black, 47-21
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red emerges victorious in matchup against Chuck Hayes Basketball Black, 47-21
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard defeats CV Hornets - Dickson, 35-9
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard defeats CV Hornets - Dickson, 35-9
-
Lincoln Pressure puts down Port City II with the 64-50 victory
-
Lincoln Pressure puts down Port City II with the 64-50 victory
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Black puts down Chuck Hayes Basketball Red with the 31-14 victory
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Black puts down Chuck Hayes Basketball Red with the 31-14 victory
-
NorCal Xpress Blue wins 44-23 over South Bay Magic Elite
-
NorCal Xpress Blue wins 44-23 over South Bay Magic Elite
-
SF Champions triumphant over Jus B TUF - Brandon, 20-11
-
SF Champions triumphant over Jus B TUF - Brandon, 20-11
-
South Bay Magic Elite with a win over CV Hornets, 45-39
-
South Bay Magic Elite with a win over CV Hornets, 45-39
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball defeats Team Xover, 64-50
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball defeats Team Xover, 64-50
-
South Bay Magic Elite steps up for 36-21 win over Port City
-
South Bay Magic Elite steps up for 36-21 win over Port City
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs 30 CV Hornets 24
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs 30 CV Hornets 24
-
South Bay Magic Elite getting it done in win over NCA Elite, 29-22
-
South Bay Magic Elite getting it done in win over NCA Elite, 29-22
-
CV Hornets wins 38-25 over Lady TUF
-
CV Hornets wins 38-25 over Lady TUF
-
Team Lillard defeats Jus B TUF - Jared, 39-35
-
Team Lillard defeats Jus B TUF - Jared, 39-35
-
Team Xover 35 NCA Elite Grey 29
-
Team Xover 35 NCA Elite Grey 29
-
Hardwork Dedication with a win over Hits Academy, 66-63
-
Hardwork Dedication with a win over Hits Academy, 66-63
-
SacTown Chaos victorious over CV Hornets - Powell, 33-16
-
SacTown Chaos victorious over CV Hornets - Powell, 33-16
-
Cali starz picks up the 62-54 win against Bay Area Mustangs 17u
-
Cali starz picks up the 62-54 win against Bay Area Mustangs 17u
-
Peninsula Magic Level Up 59 Las Vegas Panthers 54
-
Peninsula Magic Level Up 59 Las Vegas Panthers 54
-
Lincoln Pressure triumphant over NCA Elite Red, 55-48
-
Lincoln Pressure triumphant over NCA Elite Red, 55-48
-
Port City getting it done in win over HYPE, 43-20
-
Port City getting it done in win over HYPE, 43-20
-
Port City II puts down Seaside's Finest 14u Black with the 53-16 victory
-
Port City II puts down Seaside's Finest 14u Black with the 53-16 victory
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard getting it done in win over Team Creation, 71-36
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard getting it done in win over Team Creation, 71-36
-
SVBC Bobcats defeats CV Hornets - Cisneros, 36-32
-
SVBC Bobcats defeats CV Hornets - Cisneros, 36-32
-
Sonora Lightning 54 Santa Rosa Bear Cubs 37
-
Sonora Lightning 54 Santa Rosa Bear Cubs 37
-
All-Star Huskies steps up for 13-6 win over CV Hornets - Floyd
-
All-Star Huskies steps up for 13-6 win over CV Hornets - Floyd
-
Generals getting it done in win over All Sports Hawks 13U - Blue, 50-46
-
Generals getting it done in win over All Sports Hawks 13U - Blue, 50-46
-
Port City defeats Bay Area Mustangs 16u, 45-30
-
Port City defeats Bay Area Mustangs 16u, 45-30
-
Team Lillard 44 Seaside's Finest 14u Red 36
-
Team Lillard 44 Seaside's Finest 14u Red 36
-
Mudville Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SF Champions, 59-45
-
Mudville Elite emerges victorious in matchup against SF Champions, 59-45
-
South Bay Magic Elite defeats Bay Area Eagles, 30-15
-
South Bay Magic Elite defeats Bay Area Eagles, 30-15
-
South Bay Magic Elite wins 37-26 over Bay Area Mustangs 12u
-
South Bay Magic Elite wins 37-26 over Bay Area Mustangs 12u
-
Rising Stars Basketball 10U 34 Jus B TUF - Desmond 16
-
Rising Stars Basketball 10U 34 Jus B TUF - Desmond 16
-
Port City I 54 Vallejo Knicks 43
-
Port City I 54 Vallejo Knicks 43
-
SF Champions getting it done in win over NorCal Xpress, 38-8
-
SF Champions getting it done in win over NorCal Xpress, 38-8
-
CV Hornets - Dickson wins 41-21 over NCA Elite Grey
-
CV Hornets - Dickson wins 41-21 over NCA Elite Grey
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard emerges victorious in matchup against Port City, 44-23
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard emerges victorious in matchup against Port City, 44-23
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard emerges victorious in matchup against Port City, 44-23
-
Things end all tied up between Hardwork Dedication and Stanco Stampede I, 44-44
-
Things end all tied up between Hardwork Dedication and Stanco Stampede I, 44-44
-
Team Xover with a win over Saratoga Elite, 50-14
-
Team Xover with a win over Saratoga Elite, 50-14
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs defeats Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 21-18
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs defeats Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 21-18
-
CV Hornets 36 Port City 22
-
CV Hornets 36 Port City 22
-
East County Hornets Yellow gets the victory over All-Star Wildcats, 45-25
-
East County Hornets Yellow gets the victory over All-Star Wildcats, 45-25
-
NCA Elite 42 Bay Area Eagles 36
-
NCA Elite 42 Bay Area Eagles 36
-
South Bay Magic Elite 28 Lincoln Pressure 16
-
South Bay Magic Elite 28 Lincoln Pressure 16
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard 62 Peninsula Magic 26
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard 62 Peninsula Magic 26
-
CV Hornets triumphant over Port City, 18-16
-
CV Hornets triumphant over Port City, 18-16
-
Rising Stars Basketball 39 NorCal Xpress Grey 25
-
Rising Stars Basketball 39 NorCal Xpress Grey 25
-
Port City I triumphant over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 57-21
-
Port City I triumphant over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 57-21
-
East County Hornets Black emerges victorious in matchup against All-Star Wildcats, 48-32
-
East County Hornets Black emerges victorious in matchup against All-Star Wildcats, 48-32
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Black defeats All Sports Hawks 13U - Blue, 72-33
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Black defeats All Sports Hawks 13U - Blue, 72-33
-
Generals wins 49-18 over Bay Area Eagles
-
Generals wins 49-18 over Bay Area Eagles
-
CV Hornets victorious over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 13-6
-
CV Hornets victorious over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 13-6
-
NorCal Xpress Blue 44 NCA Elite Red 28
-
NorCal Xpress Blue 44 NCA Elite Red 28
-
South Bay Magic Elite victorious over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 35-20
-
South Bay Magic Elite victorious over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 35-20
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red defeats NCA Elite Grey, 50-36
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red defeats NCA Elite Grey, 50-36
-
South Bay Magic Elite defeats East County Hornets Yellow, 53-51
-
South Bay Magic Elite defeats East County Hornets Yellow, 53-51
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs with a win over Port City II, 51-41
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs with a win over Port City II, 51-41
-
Team Xover getting it done in win over NorCal Xpress White, 50-16
-
Team Xover getting it done in win over NorCal Xpress White, 50-16
-
Lincoln Pressure puts down All-Star Wildcats with the 38-22 victory
-
Lincoln Pressure puts down All-Star Wildcats with the 38-22 victory
-
Port City wins 47-18 over Bay Area Eagles
-
Port City wins 47-18 over Bay Area Eagles
-
Lady TUF picks up the 54-13 win against Sonora Lightning 8
-
Lady TUF picks up the 54-13 win against Sonora Lightning 8
-
CV Hornets 30 Sonora Lightning 8 11
-
CV Hornets 30 Sonora Lightning 8 11
-
NCA Elite Grey picks up the 46-41 win against SF Work Hard Play Hard
-
NCA Elite Grey picks up the 46-41 win against SF Work Hard Play Hard
-
Lady TUF - Shane 19 Santa Rosa Bear Cubs 14
-
Lady TUF - Shane 19 Santa Rosa Bear Cubs 14
-
NorCal Xpress gets the victory over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 15-11
-
NorCal Xpress gets the victory over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 15-11
-
NCA Elite Red steps up for 46-11 win over Jus B TUF - Isaiah
-
NCA Elite Red steps up for 46-11 win over Jus B TUF - Isaiah
-
Jus B TUF - Jared with a win over Team Lillard, 47-21
-
Jus B TUF - Jared with a win over Team Lillard, 47-21
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets triumphant over NCA Elite, 30-16
-
Sacramento Yellow Jackets triumphant over NCA Elite, 30-16
-
Stanco Stampede I gets the victory over Saratoga Elite, 49-27
-
Stanco Stampede I gets the victory over Saratoga Elite, 49-27
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard gets the victory over Sonora Lightning, 78-56
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard gets the victory over Sonora Lightning, 78-56
-
Peninsula Magic Level Up puts down Team Creation with the 45-30 victory
-
Peninsula Magic Level Up puts down Team Creation with the 45-30 victory
-
Port City I triumphant over Lady Spartans Elite, 54-39
-
Port City I triumphant over Lady Spartans Elite, 54-39
-
Sac Lightning triumphant over Las Vegas Panthers, 58-39
-
Sac Lightning triumphant over Las Vegas Panthers, 58-39
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs victorious over Sonora Lightning, 51-24
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs victorious over Sonora Lightning, 51-24
-
Team Xover with a win over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 62-54
-
Team Xover with a win over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 62-54
-
Team Xover with a win over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 62-54
-
Port City picks up the 64-46 win against Santa Rosa Bear Club
-
Port City picks up the 64-46 win against Santa Rosa Bear Club
-
Stanco Stampede 42 Bay Area Mustangs 16u 31
-
Stanco Stampede 42 Bay Area Mustangs 16u 31
-
Generals 71 Sonora Lightning 66
-
Generals 71 Sonora Lightning 66
-
Peninsula Magic defeats Bay Area Eagles, 48-35
-
Peninsula Magic defeats Bay Area Eagles, 48-35
-
CV Hornets wins 52-21 over Sonora Lightning 8
-
CV Hornets wins 52-21 over Sonora Lightning 8
-
Lady TUF - Shane emerges victorious in matchup against Sonora Lightning 8, 42-8
-
Lady TUF - Shane emerges victorious in matchup against Sonora Lightning 8, 42-8
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red 58 East County Hornets Black 36
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red 58 East County Hornets Black 36
-
Port City I wins 47-41 over Lady Spartans Elite
-
Port City I wins 47-41 over Lady Spartans Elite
-
Team Xover emerges victorious in matchup against Stanco Stampede I, 56-33
-
Team Xover emerges victorious in matchup against Stanco Stampede I, 56-33
-
Sac Lightning defeats Team Creation, 71-31
-
Sac Lightning defeats Team Creation, 71-31
-
Sonora Lightning defeats Las Vegas Panthers, 57-35
-
Sonora Lightning defeats Las Vegas Panthers, 57-35
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs victorious over NorCal Xpress, 15-10
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs victorious over NorCal Xpress, 15-10
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs wins 60-16 over Saratoga Elite
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs wins 60-16 over Saratoga Elite
-
Port City II emerges victorious in matchup against Sonora Lightning, 41-31
-
Port City II emerges victorious in matchup against Sonora Lightning, 41-31
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard 50 Peninsula Magic Level Up 32
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard 50 Peninsula Magic Level Up 32
-
Stanco Stampede with a win over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 67-34
-
Stanco Stampede with a win over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 67-34
-
Bay Area Mustangs 16u wins 70-60 over Generals
-
Bay Area Mustangs 16u wins 70-60 over Generals
-
Port City 77 Sonora Lightning 47
-
Port City 77 Sonora Lightning 47
-
South Bay Magic Elite picks up the 29-12 win against NCA Elite
-
South Bay Magic Elite picks up the 29-12 win against NCA Elite
-
Sonora Lightning 9 victorious over Lady TUF - Shane, 40-18
-
Sonora Lightning 9 victorious over Lady TUF - Shane, 40-18
-
Lady TUF - Shane defeats Sonora Lightning 9, 37-12
-
Lady TUF - Shane defeats Sonora Lightning 9, 37-12
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard 83 Chuck Hayes Basketball 73
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard 83 Chuck Hayes Basketball 73
-
Seaside's Finest 14u Black with a win over Mudville Elite, 54-31
-
Seaside's Finest 14u Black with a win over Mudville Elite, 54-31
-
Seaside's Finest 14u Black with a win over Mudville Elite, 54-31
-
CV Hornets steps up for 26-15 win over NorCal Xpress
-
CV Hornets steps up for 26-15 win over NorCal Xpress
-
East County Hornets Yellow wins 33-27 over Lincoln Pressure
-
East County Hornets Yellow wins 33-27 over Lincoln Pressure
-
Hardwork Dedication emerges victorious in matchup against Peninsula Magic, 42-39
-
Hardwork Dedication emerges victorious in matchup against Peninsula Magic, 42-39
-
Port City steps up for 25-22 win over Sacramento Yellow Jackets
-
Port City steps up for 25-22 win over Sacramento Yellow Jackets
-
Lady Spartans Black victorious over Sonora Lightning, 60-14
-
Lady Spartans Black victorious over Sonora Lightning, 60-14
-
Generals 62 Hardwork Dedication 52
-
Generals 62 Hardwork Dedication 52
-
Port City I triumphant over SF Champions, 57-47
-
Port City I triumphant over SF Champions, 57-47
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs defeats Sonora Lightning 8, 31-16
-
Santa Rosa Bear Cubs defeats Sonora Lightning 8, 31-16
-
Vallejo Knicks steps up for 60-49 win over Team Lillard
-
Vallejo Knicks steps up for 60-49 win over Team Lillard
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard victorious over NCA Elite Grey, 37-21
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard victorious over NCA Elite Grey, 37-21
-
Lady Spartans Elite wins 45-12 over Port City II
-
Lady Spartans Elite wins 45-12 over Port City II
-
CV Hornets with a win over Lady TUF, 32-25
-
CV Hornets with a win over Lady TUF, 32-25
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard emerges victorious in matchup against Hardwork Dedication, 53-36
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard emerges victorious in matchup against Hardwork Dedication, 53-36
-
Bay Area Mustangs 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Stanco Stampede, 65-33
-
Bay Area Mustangs 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Stanco Stampede, 65-33
-
CV Hornets victorious over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 33-32
-
CV Hornets victorious over Santa Rosa Bear Cubs, 33-32
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red gets the victory over Seaside's 13u, 67-12
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball Red gets the victory over Seaside's 13u, 67-12
-
Port City wins 22-4 over NCA Elite
-
Port City wins 22-4 over NCA Elite
-
Rising Stars Basketball 33 Port City 30
-
Rising Stars Basketball 33 Port City 30
-
South Bay Magic Elite defeats CV Hornets, 34-23
-
South Bay Magic Elite defeats CV Hornets, 34-23
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard with a win over Generals, 48-47
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard with a win over Generals, 48-47
-
Team Lillard 39 Mudville Elite 16
-
Team Lillard 39 Mudville Elite 16
-
Bay Area Mustangs 12u victorious over NorCal Xpress Grey, 40-15
-
Bay Area Mustangs 12u victorious over NorCal Xpress Grey, 40-15
-
Port City I 43 Seaside's Finest 14u Red 29
-
Port City I 43 Seaside's Finest 14u Red 29
-
Port City gets the victory over NCA Elite Grey, 31-30
-
Port City gets the victory over NCA Elite Grey, 31-30
-
East County Hornets Black triumphant over NCA Elite Grey, 44-42
-
East County Hornets Black triumphant over NCA Elite Grey, 44-42
-
South Bay Magic Elite wins 33-25 over All-Star Wildcats
-
South Bay Magic Elite wins 33-25 over All-Star Wildcats
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard defeats Rising Stars Basketball 10U, 34-16
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard defeats Rising Stars Basketball 10U, 34-16
-
Bay Area Mustangs 17u picks up the 53-46 win against Hardwork Dedication
-
Bay Area Mustangs 17u picks up the 53-46 win against Hardwork Dedication
-
Vallejo Knicks triumphant over SF Champions, 54-41
-
Vallejo Knicks triumphant over SF Champions, 54-41
-
Team Xover defeats Jus B TUF - Isaiah, 35-11
-
Team Xover defeats Jus B TUF - Isaiah, 35-11
-
Hardwork Dedication defeats Bay Area Mustangs 17u, 11-9
-
Hardwork Dedication defeats Bay Area Mustangs 17u, 11-9
-
Port City triumphant over SacTown Chaos, 38-21
-
Port City triumphant over SacTown Chaos, 38-21
-
CV Hornets emerges victorious in matchup against NCA Elite Red, 44-15
-
CV Hornets wins 31-16 over Rising Stars Basketball
-
CV Hornets wins 31-16 over Rising Stars Basketball
-
Jus B TUF - Rich defeats SF Work Hard Play Hard, 61-49
-
Jus B TUF - Rich defeats SF Work Hard Play Hard, 61-49
-
South Bay Magic Elite with a win over CV Hornets - Cisneros, 29-19
-
South Bay Magic Elite with a win over CV Hornets - Cisneros, 29-19
-
Generals gets the victory over Sacramento Yellow Jackets, 53-44
-
NCA Elite Grey triumphant over Chuck Hayes Basketball, 35-20
-
NCA Elite Grey triumphant over Chuck Hayes Basketball, 35-20
-
Port City steps up for 29-27 win over Bay Area Mustangs 12u
-
Port City steps up for 29-27 win over Bay Area Mustangs 12u
-
NCA Elite Grey 45 Seaside's 13u 24
-
NCA Elite Grey 45 Seaside's 13u 24
-
South Bay Magic Elite with a win over NorCal Xpress Grey, 32-9
-
South Bay Magic Elite with a win over NorCal Xpress Grey, 32-9
-
Lincoln Pressure victorious over Seaside's Finest 14u Black, 62-18
-
Lincoln Pressure victorious over Seaside's Finest 14u Black, 62-18
-
NCA Elite Red defeats SVBC Bobcats, 34-15
-
NCA Elite Red defeats SVBC Bobcats, 34-15
-
Port City wins 47-23 over CV Hornets - Powell
-
Port City wins 47-23 over CV Hornets - Powell
-
Port City wins 35-15 over Jus B TUF - Desmond
-
Port City wins 35-15 over Jus B TUF - Desmond
-
NorCal Xpress Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Port City, 25-8
-
NorCal Xpress Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Port City, 25-8
-
Port City II defeats NCA Elite Red, 65-46
-
Port City II defeats NCA Elite Red, 65-46
-
HYPE steps up for 21-19 win over SacTown Chaos
-
HYPE steps up for 21-19 win over SacTown Chaos
-
Port City gets a goose egg from CV Hornets - Floyd in 2-0 shutout win
-
Port City gets a goose egg from CV Hornets - Floyd in 2-0 shutout win
-
Bay Area Eagles with a win over All-Star Huskies, 32-27
-
Bay Area Eagles with a win over All-Star Huskies, 32-27
-
Rising Stars Basketball 10U defeats CV Hornets - Dickson, 38-21
-
Rising Stars Basketball 10U defeats CV Hornets - Dickson, 38-21
-
NorCal Xpress wins 19-6 over CV Hornets - Floyd
-
NorCal Xpress wins 19-6 over CV Hornets - Floyd
-
Team Xover steps up for 46-16 win over Jus B TUF - Jared
-
Team Xover steps up for 46-16 win over Jus B TUF - Jared
-
NorCal Xpress White 29 Jus B TUF - Isaiah 24
-
NorCal Xpress White 29 Jus B TUF - Isaiah 24
-
Team Lillard defeats NCA Elite Red, 39-21
-
Team Lillard defeats NCA Elite Red, 39-21
-
Jus B TUF - Brandon wins 44-34 over SF Champions
-
Jus B TUF - Brandon wins 44-34 over SF Champions
-
NCA Elite Grey wins 42-39 over Sacramento Yellow Jackets
-
NCA Elite Grey wins 42-39 over Sacramento Yellow Jackets
-
NCA Elite Red defeats Seaside's Finest 14u Red, 42-41
-
NCA Elite Red defeats Seaside's Finest 14u Red, 42-41
-
HYPE wins 37-33 over CV Hornets - Powell
-
HYPE wins 37-33 over CV Hornets - Powell
-
NCA Elite Red with a win over CV Hornets - Cisneros, 28-21
-
NCA Elite Red with a win over CV Hornets - Cisneros, 28-21
-
NorCal Xpress defeats CV Hornets - Floyd, 27-13
-
NorCal Xpress defeats CV Hornets - Floyd, 27-13
-
Lincoln Pressure emerges victorious in matchup against Port City II, 44-38
-
Lincoln Pressure emerges victorious in matchup against Port City II, 44-38
-
Port City wins 51-35 over NCA Elite Grey
-
Port City wins 51-35 over NCA Elite Grey
-
Jus B TUF - Brandon 30 CV Hornets - Powell 7
-
Jus B TUF - Brandon 30 CV Hornets - Powell 7
-
SF Champions steps up for 34-23 win over Bay Area Eagles
-
SF Champions steps up for 34-23 win over Bay Area Eagles
-
South Bay Magic Elite wins 33-17 over SVBC Bobcats
-
South Bay Magic Elite wins 33-17 over SVBC Bobcats
-
Jus B TUF - Jared triumphant over NCA Elite Red, 39-32
-
Jus B TUF - Jared triumphant over NCA Elite Red, 39-32
-
NorCal Xpress getting it done in win over All-Star Huskies, 32-29
-
NorCal Xpress getting it done in win over All-Star Huskies, 32-29
-
Team Lillard wins 37-34 over NorCal Xpress White
-
Team Lillard wins 37-34 over NorCal Xpress White
-
CV Hornets - Cisneros steps up for 32-15 win over Jus B TUF - Desmond
-
CV Hornets - Cisneros steps up for 32-15 win over Jus B TUF - Desmond