Replays
-
Iowa Ambush puts down Pure Prep with the 79-52 victory
-
KIPP (MN) puts down Iowa Barnstormers Gold with the 73-66 victory
-
Iowa Dynasty victorious over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 77-62
-
Team foe 2022 defeats Grassroots Sizzle - Newbern, 91-73
-
Top Flight defeats Waterloo Salvation 14u, 57-52
-
Charles City 79 North Missouri Hydra 76
-
Pure Prep wins 54-41 over Wisconsin Playmakers - Becker
-
Top Flight wins 60-55 over Wisconsin Playmakers - Skemp
-
Waterloo Salvation 14u defeats North Missouri Hydra, 72-69
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Becker 66 North Missouri Hydra 26
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Skemp defeats North Missouri Hydra, 93-45
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Skemp emerges victorious in matchup against Pure Prep, 70-54
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Skemp 90 Waterloo Salvation 14u 58
-
Pure Prep with a win over Charles City, 72-68
-
Charles City 71 Larry Hughes Basketball Academy 30
-
Pure Prep emerges victorious in matchup against Larry Hughes Basketball Academy, 101-22
-
Showtime Hoopers 71 Iowa Dynasty 64
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Becker wins 78-30 over Larry Hughes Basketball Academy
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Silas triumphant over Showtime Hoopers 9th Black, 59-58
-
Beyond Ball victorious over Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs, 64-43
-
Missouri Elite gets the victory over Grassroots Sizzle - Silas, 77-64
-
Missouri Elite defeats MPLS Flight Squad 2023, 48-45
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2023 steps up for 72-47 win over Larry Hughes Basketball Academy
-
Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald defeats Larry Hughes Basketball Academy, 61-37
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs defeats Larry Hughes Basketball Academy, 66-43
-
Team Bey Buie defeats Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs, 72-64
-
KIPP (MN) 90 Team Bey-Buie 53
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Silas 69 Waterloo Salvation 65
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black triumphant over Showtime Hoopers 9th Black, 101-36
-
Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald 72 Showtime Hoopers 9th Black 49
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2023 80 Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald 54
-
KIPP (MN) getting it done in win over Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald, 85-62
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black wins 72-46 over Pure Prep
-
Team RWA victorious over Iowa Barnstormers Gold, 80-72
-
Minnesota Bulldogs 76 Missouri Elite 59
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE LaNoue defeats Iowa Ambush, 84-61
-
Minnesota Bulldogs 62 Waterloo Salvation 49
-
Illini Magic victorious over Thunder Elite G-Man, 112-84
-
Team RWA steps up for 19-18 win over Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs
-
Beyond Ball picks up the 71-63 win against WIS- Elite- Thompson 17u
-
Illini Magic defeats WIS- Elite- Thompson 17u, 98-74
-
Iowa Ambush puts down Iowa Barnstormers Black with the 69-63 victory
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold defeats KIPP (MN), 72-64
-
Minnesota Bulldogs wins 64-56 over Iowa Ambush
-
Iowa Intensity gets the victory over Colorado United, 81-70
-
Team RWA gets the victory over Pure Prep 17U, 68-60
-
Thunder Elite G-Man wins 96-86 over Showtime Hoopers
-
Beyond Ball wins 86-79 over KIPP (MN)
-
WIS- Elite- Thompson 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Powerhouse Hoops NE LaNoue, 69-66
-
WIS- Elite- Thompson 17u gets the victory over Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs, 74-72
-
KIPP (MN) defeats Illini Magic, 58-56
-
Minnesota Bulldogs wins 83-75 over Powerhouse Hoops NE LaNoue
-
Iowa Chill emerges victorious in matchup against Missouri Elite, 98-66
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold triumphant over Kunde 16U, 90-33
-
Top Flight triumphant over Pure Prep, 53-51
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Newbern steps up for 89-71 win over Missouri Elite
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold getting it done in win over Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs, 83-45
-
Iowa Dynasty gets the victory over Grassroots Sizzle - Newbern, 54-53
-
Waterloo Salvation 14u getting it done in win over Larry Hughes Basketball Academy, 74-58
-
Beyond Ball defeats Team RWA, 74-61
-
Team RWA 116 Pure Prep Madlock 55
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE LaNoue triumphant over Iowa Intensity, 105-93
-
MPLS Flight Squad defeats Powerhouse Perkins, 70-44
-
Wroyal Dean's wins 55-52 over Kunde 16U
-
Iowa Dynasty 65 Kunde 16U 54
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold defeats Pure Prep 17U, 84-71
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Weston triumphant over Team RWA, 64-58
-
Pure Prep Foster 87 Wroyal Dean's 45
-
Missouri Elite wins 68-59 over Waterloo Salvation 17u
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black 73 Waterloo Salvation 17u 70
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold wins 98-54 over Team Bey-Buie
-
Iowa Ambush picks up the 77-64 win against Missouri Elite
-
Iowa Ambush wins 70-57 over Beyond Ball
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold triumphant over Pure Prep Madlock, 94-45
-
Larry Hughes Basketball Academy defeats Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs, 65-64
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold vs Team foe 2022
-
Larry Hughes Basketball Academy wins 88-73 over Illini Magic
-
Larry Hughes Basketball Academy with a win over Minnesota Bulldogs, 62-41
-
Larry Hughes Basketball Academy 52 Pure Prep Madlock 48
-
Showtime Hoopers 9th Black steps up for 52-33 win over Larry Hughes Basketball Academy
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black victorious over Kunde 16U, 80-68
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black steps up for 51-47 win over MPLS Flight Squad
-
MPLS Flight Squad steps up for 45-30 win over Wroyal Dean's
-
Waterloo Salvation steps up for 66-58 win over Missouri Elite
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black defeats Waterloo Salvation, 73-68
-
Top Flight with a win over Charles City, 72-38
-
Beyond Ball emerges victorious in matchup against Larry Hughes Basketball Academy, 87-73
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Weston picks up the 87-43 win against Larry Hughes Basketball Academy
-
Pure Prep 63 Showtime Hoopers 9th Black 55
-
Beyond Ball steps up for 73-67 win over Powerhouse Perkins
-
Beyond Ball puts down MPLS Flight Squad with the 71-66 victory
-
Missouri Elite 80 Powerhouse Perkins 78
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black wins 66-55 over Powerhouse Perkins
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Weston 113 Powerhouse Perkins 58
-
Pure Prep Foster defeats Kunde 16U, 100-48
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE LaNoue defeats Iowa Chill, 83-72
-
Pure Prep defeats Grassroots Sizzle - Silas, 57-48
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Becker defeats Charles City, 72-50
-
Pure Prep Foster with a win over Larry Hughes Basketball Academy, 51-45
-
Larry Hughes Basketball Academy wins 73-53 over Iowa Chill
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs wins 80-51 over Iowa Chill
-
Thunder Elite G-Man defeats Colorado United, 85-54
-
KIPP (MN) wins 73-60 over Iowa Barnstormers Black
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Weston with a win over Pure Prep Foster, 63-49
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Newbern getting it done in win over Iowa Barnstormers Black, 77-61
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold 100 Beyond Ball 86
-
Missouri Elite 89 Iowa Dynasty 81
-
Missouri Elite triumphant over W Royal Deans, 63-58
-
Illini Magic defeats Iowa Intensity, 84-67
-
Showtime Hoopers getting it done in win over Colorado United, 81-36
-
Waterloo Salvation 17u with a win over Iowa Ambush, 63-61
-
KIPP (MN) getting it done in win over Pure Prep 17U, 91-62
-
Beyond Ball 100 Pure Prep 69
-
Top Flight 66 North Missouri Hydra 45
-
Team foe 2022 defeats MPLS Flight Squad, 73-62
-
Pure Prep 17U wins 97-77 over Thunder Elite G-Man
-
Team RWA wins 78-60 over Iowa Barnstormers Gold
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold defeats Beyond Ball, 74-59
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2023 with a win over Team Bey-Buie, 85-64
-
Iowa Dynasty picks up the 89-75 win against Missouri Elite
-
Team RWA defeats Beyond Ball, 72-71
-
Beyond Ball with a win over Pure Prep Madlock, 76-44
-
Iowa Dynasty vs Colorado United
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black defeats Showtime Hoopers, 67-51
Highlights
-
Minnesota Bulldogs 76 Missouri Elite 59
-
KIPP (MN) puts down Iowa Barnstormers Gold with the 73-66 victory
-
Beyond Ball wins 86-79 over KIPP (MN)
-
WIS- Elite- Thompson 17u gets the victory over Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs, 74-72
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2023 80 Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald 54
-
KIPP (MN) 90 Team Bey-Buie 53
-
Wroyal Dean's wins 55-52 over Kunde 16U
-
KIPP (MN) getting it done in win over Pure Prep 17U, 91-62
-
Minnesota Bulldogs wins 64-56 over Iowa Ambush
-
Iowa Dynasty picks up the 89-75 win against Missouri Elite
-
Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald 72 Showtime Hoopers 9th Black 49
-
WIS- Elite- Thompson 17u emerges victorious in matchup against Powerhouse Hoops NE LaNoue, 69-66
-
Pure Prep wins 54-41 over Wisconsin Playmakers - Becker
-
Grassroots Sizzle - Weston picks up the 87-43 win against Larry Hughes Basketball Academy
-
Team RWA gets the victory over Pure Prep 17U, 68-60
-
Larry Hughes Basketball Academy defeats Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs, 65-64
-
Showtime Hoopers 71 Iowa Dynasty 64
-
Illini Magic defeats WIS- Elite- Thompson 17u, 98-74
-
Beyond Ball steps up for 73-67 win over Powerhouse Perkins
-
Pure Prep emerges victorious in matchup against Larry Hughes Basketball Academy, 101-22
-
Illini Magic defeats Iowa Intensity, 84-67
-
Team foe 2022 defeats MPLS Flight Squad, 73-62
-
Iowa Dynasty 65 Kunde 16U 54
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Becker defeats Charles City, 72-50
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2023 steps up for 72-47 win over Larry Hughes Basketball Academy
-
Team RWA wins 78-60 over Iowa Barnstormers Gold
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black defeats Showtime Hoopers, 67-51
-
Iowa Barnstormers Black wins 66-55 over Powerhouse Perkins
-
Wisconsin Playmakers - Skemp 90 Waterloo Salvation 14u 58
-
Waterloo Salvation 17u with a win over Iowa Ambush, 63-61
-
Pure Prep 63 Showtime Hoopers 9th Black 55
-
Beyond Ball defeats Team RWA, 74-61
-
Beyond Ball puts down MPLS Flight Squad with the 71-66 victory
-
Larry Hughes Basketball Academy wins 88-73 over Illini Magic
-
Charles City 71 Larry Hughes Basketball Academy 30
-
Iowa Barnstormers Gold defeats Pure Prep 17U, 84-71
-
Showtime Hoopers 9th Black steps up for 52-33 win over Larry Hughes Basketball Academy
-
Pure Prep Foster with a win over Larry Hughes Basketball Academy, 51-45
-
Larry Hughes Basketball Academy wins 73-53 over Iowa Chill
-
Waterloo Salvation 14u getting it done in win over Larry Hughes Basketball Academy, 74-58