Replays
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 5TH Huntsville, AL steps up for 52-2 win over RTB Elite Navy 5th Chattanooga, TN
-
Chattanooga Steam 12th Chattanooga, TN victorious over Tennessee Celtics 11th Strawberry Plains, TN, 50-30
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH McCarty Huntsville, AL wins 49-30 over RTB Elite 9th Chattanooga, TN
-
Carolina Dimers 12th Lenoir, NC 50 O Nation 11th Chattanooga, TN 40
-
Play To Score - Atlanta, GA picks up the 40-27 win against Lady Phoenix - Highlands, NC
-
Huntsville Lady Hawks 9th Huntsville, AL victorious over Georgia Heat Waves - Rock Spring, GA, 25-24
-
Smyrna Stars JJ 10th Atlanta, GA wins 42-41 over UWIN SERVENTZ 10th Huntsville, AL
-
Things end all tied up between Carver Legacy 7th Scottsboro, AL and Tupelo PAL Elite 7th Tupelo, MS
-
Tennessee Future 5th Chattanooga, TN 37 UWIN SERVENTZ 5TH Huntsville, AL 23
-
Georgia Heat Waves - Rock Spring, GA defeats Huntsville Lady Hawks 9th Huntsville, AL, 17-10
-
North Alabama Stars 8th Florence, AL puts down Georgia Hawks 6th Rock Spring, GA with the 74-11 victory
-
Lafayette Dream Team 9th Lafayette, GA wins 44-42 over Tennesse Dream 9th Clarksville, TN
-
Smyrna Stars JJ 10th Atlanta, GA victorious over UWIN SERVENTZ 10th Huntsville , 28-26
-
Rome Hilltoppers 8th Rome, GA emerges victorious in matchup against North Alabama Stars 8th Florence, AL, 30-23
-
We Get Buckets 7th wins 47-12 over RTB Elite 7th Chattanooga, TN
-
It's a wash between Georgia Heat Waves - Rock Spring, GA and RTB Elite Girls - Chattanooga, TN
-
Carver Legacy 8th Scottsboro, AL emerges victorious in matchup against Tn Blazers 8th Chattanooga, TN, 45-6
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH McCarty Huntsville, AL emerges victorious in matchup against NGA Xtreme 9th Dalton, GA, 38-19
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 10th Huntsville with a win over TriCities Elite 10th Decatur, 44-34
-
We Get Buckets 7th with a win over Elite 12 7th Tifton, GA, 45-27
-
Elite 12 7th Tifton, GA defeats NEA Mustangs 7th Rainsville, AL, 30-26
-
Georgia Impact 7th McDonough, GA emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Knights 8th Rock Springs, GA, 48-34
-
NGA Xtreme 10th Dalton, GA triumphant over RTB Elite 10th Chattanooga, TN, 41-36
-
North Alabama Stars 6th Florence, AL defeats We Get Buckets 7th, 34-27
-
Carver Legacy 8th Scottsboro, AL wins 48-38 over UWIN SERVENTZ 8TH Huntsville, AL
-
Smyrna Stars JJ 10th Atlanta, GA steps up for 44-36 win over NGA Xtreme 10th Dalton, GA
-
Georgia Impact 6th Mcdonough, GA wins 52-10 over RTB Elite 6th Chattanooga, TN
-
North Alabama Stars 6th Florence, AL steps up for 34-9 win over Carver Legacy 6th Scottsboro, AL
-
Carolina Dimers 12th Lenoir, NC wins 73-68 over TN. Bulls Elite 12th Murfreesboro
-
Carver Legacy 7th Scottsboro, AL victorious over Tupelo PAL Elite 7th Tupelo, MS, 23-12
-
JSI Select 9th Hoover, AL gets the victory over RTB Elite 9th Chattanooga, TN, 80-11
-
B13 defeats Georgia Impact 7th McDonough, GA, 40-23
-
Georgia Knights 8th Rock Springs, GA getting it done in win over RTB Elite 8th Chattanooga, TN, 43-25
-
Elite 12 8th Tifton, GA emerges victorious in matchup against Tennessee Panthers 8th Nashville, 39-26
-
Chattanooga Steam 12th Chattanooga, TN wins 45-41 over TN Bulls Elite 12th Murfreesboro
-
Rome Hilltoppers 8th Rome, GA steps up for 45-27 win over North Alabama Stars 8th Florence, AL
-
Carver Legacy 6th Scottsboro, AL victorious over RTB Elite 6th Chattanooga, TN, 62-12
-
Carver Legacy 8th Scottsboro, AL steps up for 46-39 win over Bracket Winner B10
-
Chattanooga Steam 12th Chattanooga, TN defeats TN Bulls Elite 12th Murfreesboro , 65-51
-
Carver Legacy 6th Scottsboro, AL gets the victory over NEA Mustangs 7th Rainsville, AL, 58-22
-
Great Day Basketball - Atlanta, GA wins 23-3 over Georgia Ballers 7th Rock Spring, GA
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 5TH Huntsville, AL defeats RTB Elite Navy 5th Chattanooga, TN, 29-8
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH Battle Huntsville, AL puts down Tennesse Dream 9th Clarksville, TN with the 38-27 victory
-
Kingsport Krushers 5th Kingsport, TN gets the victory over PTR Allstars 5th Atlanta, GA, 38-18
-
North Alabama Stars 6th Florence, AL wins 44-20 over Carver Legacy 6th Scottsboro, AL
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH McCarty Huntsville, AL 39 Lafayette Dream Team 9th Lafayette, GA 32
-
Tennessee Panthers 8th Nashville emerges victorious in matchup against RTB Elite 8th Chattanooga , 33-25
-
Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN wins 38-37 over UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH Battle Huntsville, AL
-
Georgia Impact 7th McDonough, GA getting it done in win over Georgia Knights 8th Rock Springs, GA, 11-4
-
Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN with a win over Tennesse Dream 9th Clarksville, TN, 36-31
-
Tennessee Celtics 11th Strawberry Plains, TN wins 40-27 over RTB Elite 11th Chattanooga, TN
-
Play To Score - Atlanta, GA 52 Huntsville Lady Hawks 9th Huntsville, AL 12
-
We Get Buckets 6th Chattanooga, TN triumphant over Georgia Hawks 6th Rock Spring, GA, 75-12
-
TN. Bulls Elite 12th Murfreesboro 45 Tennessee Celtics 11th Strawberry Plains, TN 40
-
NGA Xtreme 10th Dalton, GA gets the victory over TriCitites Elite 10th Decatur, AL, 44-41
-
PTR Allstars 5th Atlanta, GA defeats RTB Elite Gray 5th Chattanooga, TN, 52-8
-
North Alabama Stars 6th Florence, AL emerges victorious in matchup against We Get Buckets 6th Chattanooga, TN, 38-23
-
Mbk steps up for 54-42 win over Rome Hilltoppers 8th Rome, GA
-
Tennessee Future 5th Chattanooga, TN wins 17-14 over Kingsport Krushers 5th Kingsport, TN
-
Kingsport Krushers 5th Kingsport, TN wins 58-12 over RTB Elite Navy 5th Chattanooga, TN
-
Rome Hilltoppers 8th Rome, GA puts down Carver Legacy 8th Scottsboro, AL with the 40-33 victory
-
Georgia Impact 6th Mcdonough, GA getting it done in win over We Get Buckets 6th Chattanooga, TN, 40-28
-
Huntsville Lady Hawks 11th Huntsville, AL wins 42-36 over Play To Score - Atlanta, GA
-
TN Blazers 8th Chattanooga getting it done in win over Elite 12 8th Tifton, GA, 49-7
-
North Alabama Stars 8th Florence, AL with a win over Georgia Impact 7th McDonough, GA, 48-39
-
Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN victorious over Tennesse Dream 9th Clarksville, TN, 44-17
-
Georgia Ballers 7th Rock Spring, GA defeats Team Sleepy, 49-5
-
Tupelo PAL Elite 7th Tupelo, MS defeats Carver Legacy 7th Scottsboro, AL, 43-37
-
Team Sleepy gets the victory over RTB Elite Girls, 21-11
-
Play To Score - Atlanta, GA puts down RTB Elite Girls - Chattanooga, TN with the 37-11 victory
-
JSI Select 9th Hoover, AL with a win over Bracket Winner B1 , 45-18
-
Lady Phoenix - Highlands, NC defeats Huntsville Lady Hawks 9th Huntsville, AL, 29-24
-
Carolina Dimers 12th Lenoir, NC emerges victorious in matchup against O Nation 11th Chattanooga, TN, 52-46
-
Tennessee Panthers 8th Nashville triumphant over TN. Blazers 8th Chattanooga , 32-18
-
Kingsport Krushers 5th Kingsport, TN victorious over Tennessee Future 5th Chattanooga, TN, 32-24
-
Tupelo PAL Elite 7th Tupelo, MS gets the victory over RTB Elite 7th Chattanooga, TN, 69-25
-
JSI Select 9th Hoover, AL wins 64-15 over Level Up 9th Douglasville, GA
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH McCarty Huntsville, AL gets the victory over Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN, 28-26
-
RTB Elite 11th Chattanooga, TN emerges victorious in matchup against O Nation 11th Chattanooga, TN, 43-37
-
Great Day Basketball - Atlanta, GA defeats Georgia Ballers 6th Rock Spring, GA, 26-10
-
Tennessee Future 5th Chattanooga, TN emerges victorious in matchup against PTR Allstars 5th Atlanta, GA, 36-16
-
NGA Xtreme 9th Dalton, GA gets the victory over UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH Battle Huntsville, AL, 42-27
-
It's a wash between Level Up 9th Douglasville, GA and RTB Elite 9th Chattanooga, TN
-
Carolina Dimers 12th Lenoir, NC triumphant over Chattanooga Steam 12th Chattanooga, TN, 65-61
-
Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN wins 46-20 over Level Up 9th Douglasville, GA
-
RTB Elite Girls wins 18-11 over Great Day Basketball - Atlanta, GA
Highlights
-
Carolina Dimers 12th Lenoir, NC triumphant over Chattanooga Steam 12th Chattanooga, TN, 65-61
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH McCarty Huntsville, AL gets the victory over Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN, 28-26
-
Smyrna Stars JJ 10th Atlanta, GA victorious over UWIN SERVENTZ 10th Huntsville , 28-26
-
Chattanooga Steam 12th Chattanooga, TN wins 45-41 over TN Bulls Elite 12th Murfreesboro
-
Carolina Dimers 12th Lenoir, NC 50 O Nation 11th Chattanooga, TN 40
-
Huntsville Lady Hawks 11th Huntsville, AL wins 42-36 over Play To Score - Atlanta, GA
-
Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN wins 38-37 over UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH Battle Huntsville, AL
-
Mbk steps up for 54-42 win over Rome Hilltoppers 8th Rome, GA
-
JSI Select 9th Hoover, AL with a win over Bracket Winner B1 , 45-18
-
TN. Bulls Elite 12th Murfreesboro 45 Tennessee Celtics 11th Strawberry Plains, TN 40
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 10th Huntsville with a win over TriCities Elite 10th Decatur, 44-34
-
Play To Score - Atlanta, GA puts down RTB Elite Girls - Chattanooga, TN with the 37-11 victory
-
B13 defeats Georgia Impact 7th McDonough, GA, 40-23
-
NGA Xtreme 10th Dalton, GA triumphant over RTB Elite 10th Chattanooga, TN, 41-36
-
Drew Clements Player Clips
-
Drew Clements Player Clips
-
Rome Hilltoppers 8th Rome, GA puts down Carver Legacy 8th Scottsboro, AL with the 40-33 victory
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH Battle Huntsville, AL puts down Tennesse Dream 9th Clarksville, TN with the 38-27 victory
-
North Alabama Stars 6th Florence, AL defeats We Get Buckets 7th, 34-27
-
Carver Legacy 8th Scottsboro, AL steps up for 46-39 win over Bracket Winner B10
-
North Alabama Stars 6th Florence, AL emerges victorious in matchup against We Get Buckets 6th Chattanooga, TN, 38-23
-
Team Sleepy gets the victory over RTB Elite Girls, 21-11
-
Carolina Dimers 12th Lenoir, NC wins 73-68 over TN. Bulls Elite 12th Murfreesboro
-
Georgia Impact 7th McDonough, GA getting it done in win over Georgia Knights 8th Rock Springs, GA, 11-4
-
Tupelo PAL Elite 7th Tupelo, MS defeats Carver Legacy 7th Scottsboro, AL, 43-37
-
Tennessee Panthers 8th Nashville triumphant over TN. Blazers 8th Chattanooga , 32-18
-
Tennessee Future 5th Chattanooga, TN wins 17-14 over Kingsport Krushers 5th Kingsport, TN
-
Chattanooga Steam 12th Chattanooga, TN defeats TN Bulls Elite 12th Murfreesboro , 65-51
-
RTB Elite Girls wins 18-11 over Great Day Basketball - Atlanta, GA
-
North Alabama Stars 6th Florence, AL steps up for 34-9 win over Carver Legacy 6th Scottsboro, AL
-
Kingsport Krushers 5th Kingsport, TN gets the victory over PTR Allstars 5th Atlanta, GA, 38-18
-
Tennessee Future 5th Chattanooga, TN 37 UWIN SERVENTZ 5TH Huntsville, AL 23
-
Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN wins 46-20 over Level Up 9th Douglasville, GA
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH McCarty Huntsville, AL emerges victorious in matchup against NGA Xtreme 9th Dalton, GA, 38-19
-
Carolina Dimers 12th Lenoir, NC emerges victorious in matchup against O Nation 11th Chattanooga, TN, 52-46
-
JSI Select 9th Hoover, AL gets the victory over RTB Elite 9th Chattanooga, TN, 80-11
-
NGA Xtreme 10th Dalton, GA gets the victory over TriCitites Elite 10th Decatur, AL, 44-41
-
Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN victorious over Tennesse Dream 9th Clarksville, TN, 44-17
-
Play To Score - Atlanta, GA 52 Huntsville Lady Hawks 9th Huntsville, AL 12
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH McCarty Huntsville, AL 39 Lafayette Dream Team 9th Lafayette, GA 32
-
Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN with a win over Tennesse Dream 9th Clarksville, TN, 36-31
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH McCarty Huntsville, AL wins 49-30 over RTB Elite 9th Chattanooga, TN
-
Smyrna Stars JJ 10th Atlanta, GA wins 42-41 over UWIN SERVENTZ 10th Huntsville, AL
-
Play To Score - Atlanta, GA picks up the 40-27 win against Lady Phoenix - Highlands, NC
-
Lafayette Dream Team 9th Lafayette, GA wins 44-42 over Tennesse Dream 9th Clarksville, TN
-
JSI Select 9th Hoover, AL wins 64-15 over Level Up 9th Douglasville, GA
-
Huntsville Lady Hawks 9th Huntsville, AL victorious over Georgia Heat Waves - Rock Spring, GA, 25-24
-
North Alabama Stars 8th Florence, AL with a win over Georgia Impact 7th McDonough, GA, 48-39
-
We Get Buckets 7th with a win over Elite 12 7th Tifton, GA, 45-27
-
Tupelo PAL Elite 7th Tupelo, MS gets the victory over RTB Elite 7th Chattanooga, TN, 69-25
-
Georgia Impact 6th Mcdonough, GA wins 52-10 over RTB Elite 6th Chattanooga, TN
-
We Get Buckets 6th Chattanooga, TN triumphant over Georgia Hawks 6th Rock Spring, GA, 75-12
-
Hamilton Player Clips
-
North Alabama Stars 6th Florence, AL wins 44-20 over Carver Legacy 6th Scottsboro, AL
-
We Get Buckets 7th wins 47-12 over RTB Elite 7th Chattanooga, TN
-
Elite 12 7th Tifton, GA defeats NEA Mustangs 7th Rainsville, AL, 30-26
-
Lady Phoenix - Highlands, NC defeats Huntsville Lady Hawks 9th Huntsville, AL, 29-24
-
North Alabama Stars 8th Florence, AL puts down Georgia Hawks 6th Rock Spring, GA with the 74-11 victory
-
Carver Legacy 7th Scottsboro, AL victorious over Tupelo PAL Elite 7th Tupelo, MS, 23-12
-
Georgia Impact 6th Mcdonough, GA getting it done in win over We Get Buckets 6th Chattanooga, TN, 40-28
-
Georgia Impact 7th McDonough, GA emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Knights 8th Rock Springs, GA, 48-34
-
Carver Legacy 6th Scottsboro, AL victorious over RTB Elite 6th Chattanooga, TN, 62-12
-
TN Blazers 8th Chattanooga getting it done in win over Elite 12 8th Tifton, GA, 49-7
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 5TH Huntsville, AL steps up for 52-2 win over RTB Elite Navy 5th Chattanooga, TN
-
Tennessee Panthers 8th Nashville emerges victorious in matchup against RTB Elite 8th Chattanooga , 33-25
-
Carver Legacy 8th Scottsboro, AL wins 48-38 over UWIN SERVENTZ 8TH Huntsville, AL
-
Chattanooga Steam 12th Chattanooga, TN victorious over Tennessee Celtics 11th Strawberry Plains, TN, 50-30
-
Smyrna Stars JJ 10th Atlanta, GA steps up for 44-36 win over NGA Xtreme 10th Dalton, GA
-
Carver Legacy 6th Scottsboro, AL gets the victory over NEA Mustangs 7th Rainsville, AL, 58-22
-
Great Day Basketball - Atlanta, GA wins 23-3 over Georgia Ballers 7th Rock Spring, GA
-
Rome Hilltoppers 8th Rome, GA emerges victorious in matchup against North Alabama Stars 8th Florence, AL, 30-23
-
Carver Legacy 8th Scottsboro, AL emerges victorious in matchup against Tn Blazers 8th Chattanooga, TN, 45-6
-
Elite 12 8th Tifton, GA emerges victorious in matchup against Tennessee Panthers 8th Nashville, 39-26
-
PTR Allstars 5th Atlanta, GA defeats RTB Elite Gray 5th Chattanooga, TN, 52-8
-
Tennessee Celtics 11th Strawberry Plains, TN wins 40-27 over RTB Elite 11th Chattanooga, TN
-
Great Day Basketball - Atlanta, GA defeats Georgia Ballers 6th Rock Spring, GA, 26-10
-
Kingsport Krushers 5th Kingsport, TN wins 58-12 over RTB Elite Navy 5th Chattanooga, TN
-
NGA Xtreme 9th Dalton, GA gets the victory over UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH Battle Huntsville, AL, 42-27
-
Georgia Ballers 7th Rock Spring, GA defeats Team Sleepy, 49-5
-
RTB Elite 11th Chattanooga, TN emerges victorious in matchup against O Nation 11th Chattanooga, TN, 43-37
-
Tennessee Future 5th Chattanooga, TN emerges victorious in matchup against PTR Allstars 5th Atlanta, GA, 36-16
-
Rome Hilltoppers 8th Rome, GA steps up for 45-27 win over North Alabama Stars 8th Florence, AL
-
Georgia Knights 8th Rock Springs, GA getting it done in win over RTB Elite 8th Chattanooga, TN, 43-25
-
Kingsport Krushers 5th Kingsport, TN victorious over Tennessee Future 5th Chattanooga, TN, 32-24
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 5TH Huntsville, AL defeats RTB Elite Navy 5th Chattanooga, TN, 29-8
Teams
-
B13
-
Bracket Winner B1
-
Bracket Winner B10
-
Carolina Dimers 12th Lenoir, NC
-
Carver Legacy 6th Scottsboro, AL
-
Carver Legacy 7th Scottsboro, AL
-
Carver Legacy 8th Scottsboro, AL
-
Chattanooga Steam 12th Chattanooga, TN
-
Elite 12 7th Tifton, GA
-
Elite 12 8th Tifton, GA
-
Georgia Ballers 6th Rock Spring, GA
-
Georgia Ballers 7th Rock Spring, GA
-
Georgia Hawks 6th Rock Spring, GA
-
Georgia Heat Waves - Rock Spring, GA
-
Georgia Impact 6th Mcdonough, GA
-
Georgia Impact 7th McDonough, GA
-
Georgia Knights 8th Rock Springs, GA
-
Great Day Basketball - Atlanta, GA
-
Huntsville Lady Hawks 11th Huntsville, AL
-
Huntsville Lady Hawks 9th Huntsville, AL
-
JSI Select 9th Hoover, AL
-
Kingsport Krushers 5th Kingsport, TN
-
Lady Phoenix - Highlands, NC
-
Lafayette Dream Team 9th Lafayette, GA
-
Level Up 9th Douglasville, GA
-
Mbk
-
NEA Mustangs 7th Rainsville, AL
-
NGA Xtreme 10th Dalton, GA
-
NGA Xtreme 9th Dalton, GA
-
North Alabama Stars 6th Florence, AL
-
North Alabama Stars 8th Florence, AL
-
O Nation 11th Chattanooga, TN
-
Play To Score - Atlanta, GA
-
PTR Allstars 5th Atlanta, GA
-
Rome Hilltoppers 8th Rome, GA
-
RTB Elite 10th Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite 11th Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite 6th Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite 7th Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite 8th Chattanooga
-
RTB Elite 8th Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite 9th Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite Girls
-
RTB Elite Girls - Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite Gray 5th Chattanooga, TN
-
RTB Elite Navy 5th Chattanooga, TN
-
Smyrna Stars JJ 10th Atlanta, GA
-
Team Clutch 9th Memphis, TN
-
Team Sleepy
-
Tennesse Dream 9th Clarksville, TN
-
Tennessee Celtics 11th Strawberry Plains, TN
-
Tennessee Future 5th Chattanooga, TN
-
Tennessee Panthers 8th Nashville
-
Tennessee Panthers 8th Nashville
-
Tennessee Panthers 8th Nashville
-
TN Blazers 8th Chattanooga
-
TN. Blazers 8th Chattanooga
-
Tn Blazers 8th Chattanooga, TN
-
TN Bulls Elite 12th Murfreesboro
-
TN. Bulls Elite 12th Murfreesboro
-
TriCities Elite 10th Decatur
-
TriCitites Elite 10th Decatur, AL
-
Tupelo PAL Elite 7th Tupelo, MS
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 10th Huntsville
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 10th Huntsville, AL
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 5TH Huntsville, AL
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 8TH Huntsville, AL
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH Battle Huntsville, AL
-
UWIN SERVENTZ 9TH McCarty Huntsville, AL
-
We Get Buckets 6th Chattanooga, TN
-
We Get Buckets 7th