Replays
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th picks up the 59-55 win against Ignit Green 7th
-
212 Basketball 5th picks up the 54-34 win against Iowa Battlers Black 4th
-
212 Basketball 5th gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd, 54-23
-
Nebraska Warriors 17U getting it done in win over Minnesota Bulldogs-White 17U, 87-30
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U 66 OSA National - Freeman 16U 36
-
Waterloo Salvation 14u with a win over Iowa Battlers White 8th, 55-43
-
Waterloo Salvation 14u wins 59-35 over Kingdom Hoops Red 7/8
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th 50 Kingdom Hoops Red 5th 35
-
Martin Brothers 17U 70 OSA National - Porter 17U 65
-
Minnesota Bulldogs-Chris 16U wins 48-29 over Hayden Basketball Academy 16U
-
OSA National - Porter 17U defeats Waterloo Salvation 17U, 74-62
-
OSA National - Burt 16U picks up the 81-24 win against Minnesota Bulldogs-Chris 16U
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 5th picks up the 47-38 win against Iowa Battlers White 6th
-
Ignit Green 7th 63 Martin Brothers 6th 30
-
Martin Brothers 8th victorious over Kingdom Hoops Red 7/8, 55-33
-
OSA National - Freeman 16U 72 Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U 61
-
Hayden Basketball Academy 3rd victorious over Kingdom Hoops Red 2nd, 26-7
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U getting it done in win over MPLS Flight Squad 2023, 59-32
-
Iowa Battlers Black 8th defeats Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th, 52-29
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 4th 38 Iowa Battlers White 4th 7
-
Minnesota Bulldogs-Josh 16U 60 Minnesota Bulldogs-Chris 16U 41
-
Martin Brothers 16U with a win over Pure Prep - Madlock 16U, 63-26
-
OSA National -Zumbrennen 15U defeats Martin Brothers 15U, 30-28
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 15U wins 75-35 over Waterloo Salvation 15U/16U
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2022 getting it done in win over Pure Prep - Madlock 16U, 61-53
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U steps up for 55-24 win over Waterloo Salvation 15U/16U
-
Minnesota Bulldogs-White 17U defeats Iowa Battlers 17U, 68-46
-
OSA NAtional - Padilla 15U wins 52-31 over Iowa Battlers 15U
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U defeats Iowa Battlers 15U, 62-39
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 17U steps up for 72-38 win over Minnesota Bulldogs-Blue 17U
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 16U defeats Minnesota Bulldogs-Chris 16U, 56-26
-
Waterloo Salvation 17U defeats Minnesota Bulldogs-Blue 17U, 69-48
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th wins 67-36 over Kingdom Hoops Red 7/8
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th puts down 212 Basketball 6th with the 48-39 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th getting it done in win over Martin Brothers 6th, 49-47
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th triumphant over Ignit Blue 7th, 53-11
-
Kingdom Hoops 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Bulldogs-Blue 17U, 83-54
-
OSA National - Travis 14U defeats Iowa Battlers White 8th, 52-35
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th defeats Iowa Battlers White 8th, 53-32
-
Iowa Battlers White 6th with a win over Ignit 6th, 46-45
-
OSA National - Travis 14U wins 54-32 over Ignit 8th
-
Martin Brothers 8th 68 Ignit 8th 28
-
Iowa Battlers Black 6th defeats 212 Basketball 6th, 50-29
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2023 defeats Pure Prep 15U, 45-44
-
OSA National - Freeman 16U triumphant over Pure Prep - Foster 16U, 60-38
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 16U 71 MPLS Flight Squad 2022 63
-
Martin Brothers 16U wins 66-34 over MPLS Flight Squad 2022
-
Martin Brothers 16U steps up for 70-62 win over Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U
-
Martin Brothers 15U triumphant over OSA Crusaders Adidas 15U, 62-51
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th wins 46-37 over Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th picks up the 52-20 win against Iowa Battlers White 6th
-
Iowa Battlers Black 6th gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 5th, 41-15
-
Ignit 8th wins 41-33 over Minnesota Bulldogs 8th
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 17U 82 Kingdom Hoops 17U 66
-
Martin Brothers 16U 62 OSA Crusaders Adidas 16U 60
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 16U 62 OSA National - Freeman 16U 56
-
Martin Brothers 16U 75 OSA Crusaders Adidas 16U 59
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th with a win over Kingdom Hoops Red 5th, 42-21
-
Martin Brothers 6th triumphant over Ignit Blue 7th, 57-13
-
OSA National - Burt 16U 79 Kingdom Hoops Red 16U 65
-
OSA National - Burt 16U 100 Hayden Basketball Academy 16U 24
-
Minnesota Bulldogs-Josh 16U 85 Hayden Basketball Academy 16U 25
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 17U getting it done in win over Kingdom Hoops 17U, 91-88
-
OSA NAtional - Padilla 15U defeats Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 71-60
-
NCC Thunder 17U wins 74-69 over Iowa Elite 17U
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th triumphant over Iowa Battlers Black 4th, 50-24
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 4th 46 Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd 13
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd gets the victory over Hayden Basketball Academy 3rd, 18-14
-
OSA National - Roubicek 17U wins 86-78 over Iowa Elite 17U
-
Iowa Battlers Black 8th getting it done in win over OSA National - Travis 14U, 55-29
-
Iowa Battlers Black 8th picks up the 49-39 win against Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th
-
Iowa Battlers Black 6th triumphant over Kingdom Hoops Red 6th, 34-11
-
Iowa Battlers Black 4th getting it done in win over Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd, 35-32
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd 43 Iowa Battlers Black 4th 37
-
212 Basketball 8th triumphant over Waterloo Salvation 14u, 50-44
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th 49 212 Basketball 8th 48
-
212 Basketball 5th gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th, 51-28
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th defeats 212 Basketball 5th, 49-45
-
Pure Prep 17U 60 Minnesota Bulldogs-Blue 17U 57
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 17U 59 OSA National - Porter 17U 39
-
Iowa Battlers White 4th 57 Kingdom Hoops Red 2nd 10
-
OSA National - Roubicek 17U victorious over NCC Thunder 17U, 60-42
-
Iowa Battlers Black 8th defeats Martin Brothers 8th, 59-53
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 4th steps up for 50-9 win over Hayden Basketball Academy 3rd
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th puts down Ignit Green 7th with the 59-27 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U triumphant over Martin Brothers 15U, 74-73
-
Ignit 4th puts down Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd with the 43-19 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U gets the victory over OSA NAtional - Padilla 15U, 76-31
-
Pure Prep - Foster 16U victorious over MPLS Flight Squad 2022, 66-58
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th defeats OSA National - Sieg 14U, 55-53
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd picks up the 26-19 win against Hayden Basketball Academy 3rd
-
NITRO 17U puts down Nebraska Warriors 17U with the 71-68 victory
-
OSA National - Freeman 16U getting it done in win over Pure Prep - Foster 16U, 75-23
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U defeats Pure Prep - Foster 16U, 61-39
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U defeats OSA Crusaders Adidas 15U, 64-59
-
Pure Prep 17U steps up for 75-50 win over Waterloo Salvation 17U
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th defeats Ignit 6th, 55-46
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th wins 53-45 over OSA National - Travis 14U
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd defeats Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd, 23-22
-
Iowa Battlers White 8th 43 Minnesota Bulldogs 8th 36
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 16U victorious over OSA National - Freeman 16U, 70-64
-
NITRO 17U triumphant over Iowa Elite 17U, 51-31
-
Martin Brothers 15U 55 MPLS Flight Squad 2023 46
-
NCC Thunder 17U defeats Nebraska Warriors 17U, 80-74
-
Iowa Elite 17U 58 Minnesota Bulldogs-White 17U 53
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th victorious over Waterloo Salvation 14u, 42-36
-
212 Basketball 8th defeats Minnesota Bulldogs 8th, 42-22
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th defeats Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd, 40-13
-
OSA National - Porter 17U 56 Pure Prep 17U 52
-
OSA National - Sieg 14U puts down Minnesota Bulldogs 8th with the 80-32 victory
-
OSA National - Roubicek 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Bulldogs-White 17U, 69-27
-
Ignit 4th gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 2nd, 52-4
-
Iowa Battlers White 4th 28 Ignit 4th 26
-
Martin Brothers 17U defeats OSA National - Porter 17U, 68-62
-
OSA National - Sieg 14U wins 63-42 over 212 Basketball 8th
-
Iowa Battlers Black 6th gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 6th, 50-15
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2023 emerges victorious in matchup against OSA Crusaders Adidas 15U, 71-61
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U 90 Ignit 15U 28
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 16U emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Bulldogs-Josh 16U, 66-36
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 4th picks up the 46-32 win against Ignit 4th
-
Kingdom Hoops 17U defeats Martin Brothers 17U, 84-77
-
212 Basketball 6th with a win over Iowa Battlers White 6th, 38-18
-
Iowa Battlers White 4th steps up for 30-12 win over Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd
-
Ignit Green 7th 56 Ignit Blue 7th 34
-
OSA NAtional - Padilla 15U victorious over Ignit 15U, 68-35
-
Martin Brothers 17U steps up for 69-49 win over Waterloo Salvation 17U
-
Martin Brothers 8th with a win over OSA National - Sieg 14U, 74-72
-
Martin Brothers 15U getting it done in win over OSA National -Zumbrennen 15U, 62-57
-
Nebraska Warriors 17U victorious over Iowa Battlers 17U, 64-28
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 5th picks up the 45-37 win against Ignit 6th
-
OSA National - Roubicek 17U wins 70-65 over NITRO 17U
-
Prac 1 vs Prac 2
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 2nd 32 Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd 11
-
NCC Thunder 17U gets the victory over NITRO 17U, 81-54
Highlights
-
Martin Brothers 17U defeats OSA National - Porter 17U, 68-62
-
OSA NAtional - Padilla 15U defeats Kingdom Hoops Red 15U, 71-60
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2023 emerges victorious in matchup against OSA Crusaders Adidas 15U, 71-61
-
OSA National - Roubicek 17U wins 70-65 over NITRO 17U
-
212 Basketball 8th triumphant over Waterloo Salvation 14u, 50-44
-
212 Basketball 5th gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th, 51-28
-
OSA NAtional - Padilla 15U wins 52-31 over Iowa Battlers 15U
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U 90 Ignit 15U 28
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 16U 62 OSA National - Freeman 16U 56
-
Iowa Battlers White 4th 28 Ignit 4th 26
-
Martin Brothers 15U triumphant over OSA Crusaders Adidas 15U, 62-51
-
Nebraska Warriors 17U getting it done in win over Minnesota Bulldogs-White 17U, 87-30
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th puts down Ignit Green 7th with the 59-27 victory
-
OSA National - Travis 14U wins 54-32 over Ignit 8th
-
NITRO 17U triumphant over Iowa Elite 17U, 51-31
-
OSA National - Roubicek 17U victorious over NCC Thunder 17U, 60-42
-
Iowa Battlers White 8th 43 Minnesota Bulldogs 8th 36
-
Iowa Battlers Black 6th gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 5th, 41-15
-
OSA National - Burt 16U picks up the 81-24 win against Minnesota Bulldogs-Chris 16U
-
Minnesota Bulldogs-Josh 16U 85 Hayden Basketball Academy 16U 25
-
212 Basketball 5th picks up the 54-34 win against Iowa Battlers Black 4th
-
Pure Prep - Foster 16U victorious over MPLS Flight Squad 2022, 66-58
-
Pure Prep 17U 60 Minnesota Bulldogs-Blue 17U 57
-
Iowa Battlers White 4th steps up for 30-12 win over Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd
-
212 Basketball 6th with a win over Iowa Battlers White 6th, 38-18
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th defeats Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd, 40-13
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2022 getting it done in win over Pure Prep - Madlock 16U, 61-53
-
OSA NAtional - Padilla 15U victorious over Ignit 15U, 68-35
-
Martin Brothers 16U 75 OSA Crusaders Adidas 16U 59
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 15U wins 75-35 over Waterloo Salvation 15U/16U
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 17U steps up for 72-38 win over Minnesota Bulldogs-Blue 17U
-
Martin Brothers 17U steps up for 69-49 win over Waterloo Salvation 17U
-
OSA National - Porter 17U 56 Pure Prep 17U 52
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th defeats Ignit 6th, 55-46
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th getting it done in win over Martin Brothers 6th, 49-47
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 16U 71 MPLS Flight Squad 2022 63
-
Minnesota Bulldogs-White 17U defeats Iowa Battlers 17U, 68-46
-
OSA National - Roubicek 17U wins 86-78 over Iowa Elite 17U
-
Iowa Battlers Black 8th picks up the 49-39 win against Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd defeats Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd, 23-22
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 5th picks up the 47-38 win against Iowa Battlers White 6th
-
OSA National - Sieg 14U puts down Minnesota Bulldogs 8th with the 80-32 victory
-
Martin Brothers 16U with a win over Pure Prep - Madlock 16U, 63-26
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th picks up the 59-55 win against Ignit Green 7th
-
Martin Brothers 6th triumphant over Ignit Blue 7th, 57-13
-
OSA National - Burt 16U 100 Hayden Basketball Academy 16U 24
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 4th picks up the 46-32 win against Ignit 4th
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th defeats Iowa Battlers White 8th, 53-32
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U steps up for 55-24 win over Waterloo Salvation 15U/16U
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 16U defeats Minnesota Bulldogs-Chris 16U, 56-26
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U defeats Iowa Battlers 15U, 62-39
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th wins 53-45 over OSA National - Travis 14U
-
212 Basketball 8th defeats Minnesota Bulldogs 8th, 42-22
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 5th picks up the 45-37 win against Ignit 6th
-
OSA National - Freeman 16U getting it done in win over Pure Prep - Foster 16U, 75-23
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U defeats OSA Crusaders Adidas 15U, 64-59
-
OSA Crusaders Adidas 17U 82 Kingdom Hoops 17U 66
-
Iowa Battlers White 4th 57 Kingdom Hoops Red 2nd 10
-
Ignit Green 7th 63 Martin Brothers 6th 30
-
NCC Thunder 17U defeats Nebraska Warriors 17U, 80-74
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th victorious over Waterloo Salvation 14u, 42-36
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th triumphant over Ignit Blue 7th, 53-11
-
OSA National - Roubicek 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Bulldogs-White 17U, 69-27
-
212 Basketball 5th gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd, 54-23
-
Martin Brothers 8th victorious over Kingdom Hoops Red 7/8, 55-33
-
Iowa Battlers White 6th with a win over Ignit 6th, 46-45
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 6th puts down 212 Basketball 6th with the 48-39 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 4th 46 Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd 13
-
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U gets the victory over OSA NAtional - Padilla 15U, 76-31
-
Pure Prep 17U steps up for 75-50 win over Waterloo Salvation 17U
-
Martin Brothers 15U 55 MPLS Flight Squad 2023 46
-
Minnesota Bulldogs-Josh 16U 60 Minnesota Bulldogs-Chris 16U 41
-
Ignit 4th gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 2nd, 52-4
-
Ignit Green 7th 56 Ignit Blue 7th 34
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th triumphant over Iowa Battlers Black 4th, 50-24
-
OSA National - Sieg 14U wins 63-42 over 212 Basketball 8th
-
NITRO 17U puts down Nebraska Warriors 17U with the 71-68 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U defeats Pure Prep - Foster 16U, 61-39
-
Kingdom Hoops 17U emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Bulldogs-Blue 17U, 83-54
-
Martin Brothers 17U 70 OSA National - Porter 17U 65
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd gets the victory over Hayden Basketball Academy 3rd, 18-14
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th picks up the 52-20 win against Iowa Battlers White 6th
-
Iowa Battlers Black 6th defeats 212 Basketball 6th, 50-29
-
Iowa Battlers Black 8th getting it done in win over OSA National - Travis 14U, 55-29
-
Martin Brothers 15U getting it done in win over OSA National -Zumbrennen 15U, 62-57
-
Martin Brothers 16U wins 66-34 over MPLS Flight Squad 2022
-
OSA National - Freeman 16U 72 Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U 61
-
NCC Thunder 17U gets the victory over NITRO 17U, 81-54
-
OSA National -Zumbrennen 15U defeats Martin Brothers 15U, 30-28
-
Ignit 4th puts down Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd with the 43-19 victory
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th defeats 212 Basketball 5th, 49-45
-
Hayden Basketball Academy 3rd victorious over Kingdom Hoops Red 2nd, 26-7
-
Iowa Elite 17U 58 Minnesota Bulldogs-White 17U 53
-
MPLS Flight Squad 2023 defeats Pure Prep 15U, 45-44
-
Iowa Battlers Black 6th gets the victory over Kingdom Hoops Red 6th, 50-15
-
Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th 50 Kingdom Hoops Red 5th 35
-
Martin Brothers 8th 68 Ignit 8th 28
-
Minnesota Bulldogs-Chris 16U wins 48-29 over Hayden Basketball Academy 16U